4A KingCo League meet Day #2

Friday, May 13, 2011 - Meet Website
  Juanita HS, Kirkland - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:30 PM  Track Events Start: 4:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 2A
SAMMSammamish
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dylan Langston11.08aBothell
2.11Trent Sewell11.26aBothell
3.12Anthony(Tony) Wroten11.36aGarfield
4.12Luke Proulx11.43aBothell
5.11Kyle Farmer11.44aIssaquah
6.11Pierre Wright11.45aGarfield
7.10Liam Doyle11.58aEastlake
8.10Will McIntyre11.66aBothell
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dylan Langston11.12aBothell
3.12Anthony(Tony) Wroten11.31aGarfield
2.11Trent Sewell11.37aBothell
4.11Pierre Wright11.44aGarfield
5.12Luke Proulx11.45aBothell
6.10Will McIntyre11.48aBothell
6.10Liam Doyle11.48aEastlake
8.11Kyle Farmer11.57aIssaquah
9.10Blake Young11.61aSkyline
10.12David Wilson11.63aInglemoor
11.12Christian John11.73aSkyline
12.12Jordan Gray11.75aInglemoor
13.10Nicholas Llera11.79aWoodinville
14.10Alex Binkerd11.87aRedmond
15.12Ethan Nakayama11.92aRoosevelt
16.10Justin Mach12.02aSkyline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Byron Howell21.83aGarfield
2.12Dylan Langston22.26aBothell
3.12Luke Proulx22.86aBothell
4.12Mark Roetcisoender22.90aInglemoor
5.12David Wilson23.13aInglemoor
6.10Will McIntyre23.20aBothell
7.11Kyle Farmer23.21aIssaquah
12Anthony(Tony) WrotenDQGarfield
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Byron Howell22.18aGarfield
2.12Dylan Langston22.46aBothell
3.12Anthony(Tony) Wroten22.53aGarfield
5.12Mark Roetcisoender22.84aInglemoor
7.11Kyle Farmer22.85aIssaquah
4.12Luke Proulx23.13aBothell
8.10Will McIntyre23.14aBothell
6.12David Wilson23.16aInglemoor
9.10Blake Young23.18aSkyline
10.10Liam Doyle23.25aEastlake
11.12Chris Arneson23.33aBothell
12.12Chayce Sather23.46aBothell
13.10Nicholas Llera23.54aWoodinville
14.10Danny Wilson23.62aBothell
15.11Pierre Wright23.88aGarfield
16.12Jordan Gray25.15aInglemoor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Byron Howell48.62aGarfield
2.11Trent Sewell49.82aBothell
3.12Chayce Sather50.52aBothell
4.11Nick Anthony51.09aBothell
5.12Chris Arneson51.20aBothell
6.11Brad Baker51.28aBallard
7.12Cotter Boyle51.53aRedmond
12Mark Roetcisoender51.82aInglemoor
8.12Mark Roetcisoender52.14aInglemoor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Byron Howell50.06aGarfield
3.11Trent Sewell50.74aBothell
2.12Chayce Sather50.75aBothell
5.12Cotter Boyle50.95aRedmond
7.12Chris Arneson51.07aBothell
4.11Nick Anthony51.15aBothell
8.11Brad Baker51.15aBallard
6.12Mark Roetcisoender51.82aInglemoor
9.11Drew Matthews52.36aSkyline
10.10Trevon Clark52.61aSkyline
11.12Matthew Ellis52.88aEastlake
12.11Brian Moran52.95aInglemoor
13.11Michael Gilroy53.39aRedmond
14.10Andrew Millett53.63aSkyline
15.12Thomas Mirante54.47aNewport-Bellevue
16.12Jamala Myres II55.57aGarfield
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Ethan Nakayama52.2Roosevelt
11Jorrell Dorsey52.2Issaquah
12Isaac Robinson52.6Issaquah
12Daniel Swanson52.9Roosevelt
12Anthony Steinauer52.9Roosevelt
11Allen Su53.1Issaquah
10Kenny Norton53.4Issaquah
10Connor Smith54.1Roosevelt
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brad Baker1:59.88aBallard
2.9Aaron Schlossman2:00.03aGarfield
3.12Daniel Swanson2:00.42aRoosevelt
4.12Jonas Oppenheimer2:00.77aGarfield
5.12Miles Hille2:01.01aRedmond
6.11Max Dunn2:03.93aRedmond
7.12Nick Murphy2:04.11aRoosevelt
8.12Cotter Boyle2:07.84aRedmond
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Daniel Swanson1:59.19aRoosevelt
2.11Brad Baker1:59.41aBallard
3.9Aaron Schlossman1:59.76aGarfield
5.12Jonas Oppenheimer1:59.92aGarfield
7.12Miles Hille1:59.97aRedmond
8.12Nick Murphy2:01.18aRoosevelt
4.12Cotter Boyle2:01.58aRedmond
6.11Max Dunn2:02.04aRedmond
9.10Grant Uselman2:03.30aSkyline
9.12Isaac Robinson2:03.30aIssaquah
11.11Mark Milloy2:03.47aEastlake
12.12Brendan Doyle2:04.12aRoosevelt
13.12Tyler Schwecke2:05.16aWoodinville
14.11Dillon Sylte2:05.83aInglemoor
15.12Stephen Strozyk2:06.89aNewport-Bellevue
16.11William Jefferson2:07.76aGarfield
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Wozniak4:23.63aGarfield
2.12Colin O'Neil4:23.65aInglemoor
3.12Kyle Branch4:23.67aSkyline
4.12Miles Hille4:23.69aRedmond
5.10Michael Mendenhall4:23.71aInglemoor
6.12Jonas Oppenheimer4:23.73aGarfield
7.10Johnathan Stevens4:23.75aRedmond
8.11Alex Bowns4:23.77aBallard
15.11Nathan Conrad4:23.91aBothell
16.10Keegan Symmes4:23.93aSkyline
9.10Jamie Coughlin4:28Garfield
10.11Ryan Peterson4:28Garfield
11.9Aaron Schlossman4:29Garfield
12.12Isaac Robinson4:30.1Issaquah
14.12Turner Wiley4:34.2Issaquah
13.12Jacob Franklin4.23.87aGarfield
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Wozniak9:26.62aGarfield
2.12Colin O'Neil9:28.63aInglemoor
3.12Kyle Branch9:31.53aSkyline
4.11Alex Bowns9:32.61aBallard
5.11Ryan Peterson9:33.05aGarfield
6.10Jamie Coughlin9:33.51aGarfield
7.10Johnathan Stevens9:34.56aRedmond
8.10Keegan Symmes9:34.65aSkyline
9.12Turner Wiley9:36.44aIssaquah
10.12Filmon Tekeste9:48.48aGarfield
11.11Nathan Conrad9:52.59aBothell
12.11Hart Hornor9:55.11aRoosevelt
13.11Kevin Tidball9:58.15aSkyline
14.12Jacob Franklin9:58.46aGarfield
15.11Michael Flindt10:10.55aEastlake
16.9Adam Houston10:16.77aRoosevelt
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Louis Jachim16.06aNewport-Bellevue
2.12James Dupar16.06aNewport-Bellevue
3.11Riley Herrera16.52aSkyline
4.10Kurtis Max16.73aWoodinville
5.12Spencer Grubb16.75aNewport-Bellevue
6.9Mohammed Jagana16.89aGarfield
7.10Erik Strathy17.68aInglemoor
8.11Josh Monroe17.84aWoodinville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12James Dupar15.86aNewport-Bellevue
3.12Louis Jachim15.99aNewport-Bellevue
2.11Riley Herrera16.39aSkyline
4.12Spencer Grubb16.64aNewport-Bellevue
5.9Mohammed Jagana16.82aGarfield
6.10Kurtis Max17.05aWoodinville
7.11Josh Monroe17.92aWoodinville
8.10Erik Strathy17.94aInglemoor
9.10Lloyd Proctor18.00aGarfield
10.10Sean Yang18.13aRedmond
11.11Jordan Claudon18.21aBothell
12.10Joey Domek18.37aIssaquah
13.11Alex Anderson18.47aRedmond
14.11Quinn Edlin18.60aInglemoor
15.12Kyle Stenson18.63aInglemoor
11Dave Nam22.45aIssaquah
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Dupar41.21aNewport-Bellevue
2.12Louis Jachim41.88aNewport-Bellevue
3.12Camden McKone42.39aBothell
4.10Kurtis Max43.36aWoodinville
5.11Jordan Claudon43.93aBothell
6.11Quinn Edlin44.12aInglemoor
7.9Mohammed Jagana45.40aGarfield
8.12Anthony Steinauer45.83aRoosevelt
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12James Dupar42.10aNewport-Bellevue
3.12Anthony Steinauer42.12aRoosevelt
2.12Louis Jachim42.17aNewport-Bellevue
4.12Camden McKone42.46aBothell
5.11Quinn Edlin43.38aInglemoor
6.10Kurtis Max43.78aWoodinville
7.11Jordan Claudon44.33aBothell
8.9Mohammed Jagana44.52aGarfield
9.10Aaron Richards44.67aNewport-Bellevue
9.10Joey Domek44.67aIssaquah
11.12Spencer Grubb44.99aNewport-Bellevue
12.10Trevon Clark45.21aSkyline
13.10Alexander Braum45.29aInglemoor
14.10Mark Reitan45.57aEastlake
15.10Erik Strathy46.42aInglemoor
16.12Kyle Stenson47.87aInglemoor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Proulx
Will McIntyre
Nick Anthony
Trent Sewell
43.21aBothell
2.-Pierre Wright
Byron Howell
Brandon Jimerson
Anthony(Tony) Wroten
43.41aGarfield
3.-Jorrell Dorsey
Kyle Farmer
Alex Rylander
Allen Su
44.27aIssaquah
4.-Justin Mach
Blake Young
Charles Premone
Christian John
44.58aSkyline
5.-Michael Goodsell
Nick Luitgaarden
Brent Constantine
Nicholas Llera
44.97aWoodinville
6.-Nick Rogers
Alex Binkerd
Curty Rusch
Nikolaj la Cour
45.21aRedmond
7.-Chase Kutsunai
Ethan Nakayama
Connor Smith
Devon Becker
45.22aRoosevelt
8.-Jerry Molina
David Wilson
Jordan Gray
Brian Moran
45.48aInglemoor
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chayce Sather
Nick Anthony
Chris Arneson
Trent Sewell
3:25.40aBothell
2.-William Jefferson
Aaron Schlossman
Jamala Myres II
Byron Howell
3:26.43aGarfield
3.-Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Drew Matthews
Trevon Clark
3:27.65aSkyline
4.-Isaac Robinson
Jorrell Dorsey
Allen Su
Kenny Norton
3:31.72aIssaquah
5.-Daniel Swanson
Ethan Nakayama
Anthony Steinauer
Connor Smith
3:32.26aRoosevelt
6.-Brady Ledyard
Matthew Ellis
Liam Doyle
Daniel Brady
3:34.63aEastlake
7.-Tyler Schwecke
Parker Moore
Michael Goodsell
Nicholas Llera
3:38.71aWoodinville
8.-Shane Buller
Michael Chun
Peter Von Eberstein
Max Dalton
3:42.16aInglemoor
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Hutchison57-06.50Roosevelt
2.12Brendan Peterson50-00.75Bothell
3.11Gino Bresolin49-02.25Eastlake
4.11Greg Williams46-03.50Bothell
5.12Patrick Taiwo45-07.50Newport-Bellevue
6.12Benjamin Gerhardt45-04.50Woodinville
7.11Alex Gray44-03.50Eastlake
8.11Jacob Hollister44-03.00Woodinville
9.10Wil McKinley43-01.75Roosevelt
10.11Jake Monroe42-06.00Skyline
10.12Henry Odland42-06.00Roosevelt
12.11Jack Scheideman42-03.00Roosevelt
13.12Mike Baba40-06.75Issaquah
14.12Evan Fudge40-03.50Inglemoor
15.11Robert Meyer38-03.00Ballard
16.12Anthony Marrese37-06.00Newport-Bellevue
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Hutchison165-05Roosevelt
2.11Greg Williams147-02Bothell
3.11Gino Bresolin143-01Eastlake
4.12Alex Weatbrook138-00Ballard
5.10Wil McKinley134-01Roosevelt
6.12Trevor Dolan130-06Issaquah
7.12Anthony Marrese127-03Newport-Bellevue
8.12Patrick Taiwo123-00Newport-Bellevue
9.11Jacob Hollister117-11Woodinville
10.11Tim Landowski114-00Redmond
12Nils Bindler112'05Inglemoor
11.9Bryan Lee111-11Skyline
12.11Jack Scheideman111-01Roosevelt
13.12Brendan Peterson110-11Bothell
14.12Nils Bindler105-06Inglemoor
15.12Spencer Swansen105-05Newport-Bellevue
16.12Benjamin Gerhardt104-08Woodinville
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Braden Foley165-09Bothell
2.12Mike Baba164-08Issaquah
3.12Peter Ianelli158-06Roosevelt
4.10Garret Corlis156-07Skyline
5.11Matthew Kelly155-07Ballard
6.12Zachary Jacobsen154-04Roosevelt
7.12Conrad Dahl146-00Bothell
8.12Andy Meigs145-03Issaquah
9.10Luke Nakagawa130-02Newport-Bellevue
10.12Brendan Peterson129-06Bothell
11.11Brandon Baker126-07Woodinville
12.12Kyle Petty121-06Inglemoor
13.12Erick Berry121-00Inglemoor
14.10Jayden Coble120-08Bothell
15.11Quincy Brooks118-09Newport-Bellevue
10Erik Strathy17.68Inglemoor
11Tyler HovatterDNSWoodinville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasen Williams5-10.00Skyline
2.10Erik Strathy5-10.00Inglemoor
3.10Daniel Brady5-10.00Eastlake
4.12Sean Mukai5-10.00Inglemoor
5.12Jordan Coutts5-08.00Skyline
6.11Max Dunn5-08.00Redmond
6.12Jeff Willie5-08.00Woodinville
8.11Blake Wedekind5-08.00Issaquah
9.11Matt Toles5-08.00Newport-Bellevue
9.11Michael Goodsell5-08.00Woodinville
11.12Des'Juan Newton5-08.00Garfield
12.9Cory Nevin5-06.00Issaquah
12.10Derek Pedersen5-06.00Bothell
14.11Brandon Jimerson5-06.00Garfield
11Greg WilliamsFAILBothell
10Will ChangFAILNewport-Bellevue
10Blake ElliotFAILInglemoor
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Sodorff15-00.00Woodinville
2.12Jason Hollaway14-00.00Issaquah
3.12Sean Mukai13-06.00Inglemoor
3.12Shamus Mukai13-06.00Inglemoor
5.11Jason Winters12-06.00Bothell
5.12Taven Shumaker12-06.00Bothell
7.12Blake Rowe12-00.00Bothell
8.12Justin Duerkopp11-06.00Newport-Bellevue
9.11Brian Moran11-06.00Inglemoor
10.10Andrew Larsen11-06.00Issaquah
11.12Thomas Longabaugh11-00.00Garfield
12.10Jack Wheeler11-00.00Issaquah
13.10Reed Mowrey11-00.00Bothell
14.10Bob Varney10-06.00Issaquah
15.9Alexander Ivanoff10-00.00Garfield
16.10Bryan Starck9-06.00Bothell
17.11Peter Delbrueck9-06.00Newport-Bellevue
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasen Williams21-06.50Skyline
2.11Jorrell Dorsey20-09.50Issaquah
3.12David Wilson20-03.00Inglemoor
4.12Jordan Coutts19-10.00Skyline
5.10Spencer Farias19-06.50Roosevelt
6.11Allen Su19-04.50Issaquah
7.11Brandon Jimerson19-03.50Garfield
8.11Jonathan Luu19-00.25Newport-Bellevue
9.11Kyle Farmer18-11.00Issaquah
10.10Nick Luitgaarden18-10.00Woodinville
11.11Michael Goodsell18-08.50Woodinville
12.12Alex Rylander18-08.00Issaquah
13.12Chase Kutsunai18-05.50Roosevelt
14.10Danny Wilson17-10.00Bothell
15.11Irvin Granstrom17-05.00Ballard
11Christopher WuDQNewport-Bellevue
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kasen Williams45-05.50Skyline
2.11Jorrell Dorsey44-06.50Issaquah
3.11Jordan Claudon41-07.50Bothell
4.10Daniel Brady40-10.00Eastlake
5.12John Bay40-02.50Newport-Bellevue
6.10Nick Luitgaarden39-07.50Woodinville
7.9Mohammed Jagana38-11.25Garfield
8.11William Jefferson38-10.00Garfield
9.11Brandon Luu38-06.25Newport-Bellevue
10.12Tanielu Roach38-05.50Roosevelt
11.10Nick Smith38-03.00Inglemoor
12.11Jonathan Luu38-02.00Newport-Bellevue
13.10Charles Premone38-01.50Skyline
14.11Victor Bailly37-10.00Ballard
15.10Justin Wimmer37-08.00Bothell
16.12Connor Pearl37-01.25Issaquah
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haley Jacobson12.36aIssaquah
2.11Emmaline Suchland12.71aBallard
3.11Katherine Smiley12.84aRedmond
4.12Baileh Simms12.92aGarfield
5.11Elise Herrmannsfeldt13.09aGarfield
6.12Taylor McKinney13.16aGarfield
7.12Taylor Swanson13.18aRoosevelt
10Brooke MonsonFSInglemoor
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Haley Jacobson12.52aIssaquah
2.12Baileh Simms12.56aGarfield
3.11Emmaline Suchland12.63aBallard
5.11Katherine Smiley12.86aRedmond
4.12Taylor McKinney13.02aGarfield
7.10Brooke Monson13.02aInglemoor
8.11Elise Herrmannsfeldt13.13aGarfield
6.12Taylor Swanson13.18aRoosevelt
9.9Gabrielle Gevers13.28aIssaquah
10.9Hannah Corsa13.40aRoosevelt
10.9Cecilia Burke13.40aRoosevelt
12.10Melissa Harris13.43aInglemoor
13.12Lexis Guches13.46aEastlake
14.10Maria Eckmann13.51aRedmond
15.10Madeline Huletz13.52aRoosevelt
16.10Christina Gonzalez-Gandolfi13.56aWoodinville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haley Jacobson25.15aIssaquah
2.10Brooke Monson26.15aInglemoor
3.11Katherine Smiley26.22aRedmond
4.11Emmaline Suchland26.46aBallard
5.11Lauren Files26.53aEastlake
6.12Lexis Guches26.76aEastlake
7.12Michelle Bretl27.04aSkyline
8.12Kim Varney27.27aIssaquah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Haley Jacobson25.25aIssaquah
2.11Lauren Files26.23aEastlake
3.11Emmaline Suchland26.30aBallard
4.11Katherine Smiley26.32aRedmond
5.10Brooke Monson26.43aInglemoor
6.12Lexis Guches26.71aEastlake
7.12Michelle Bretl26.79aSkyline
8.12Kim Varney26.82aIssaquah
9.9Carolyn Birkenfeld26.88aBallard
10.10Mckenna Hogan26.90aIssaquah
11.12Hannah Stevenson27.24aInglemoor
12.12Taylor Swanson27.32aRoosevelt
13.11Elise Herrmannsfeldt27.36aGarfield
14.10Kaylie Greninger27.37aSkyline
15.10Catherine Banobi27.71aBallard
16.9Dorie Dalzell27.95aSkyline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haley O'Connor57.81aEastlake
2.10Haley Smith59.29aSkyline
3.10Mandy Rusch59.49aRedmond
4.10Kaylie Greninger59.70aSkyline
5.9Mack Wieburg60.27aIssaquah
6.12Amy Pumputis60.61aRedmond
7.10Catherine Banobi60.88aBallard
8.11Sarah Nash61.77aInglemoor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Haley O'Connor59.41aEastlake
2.10Mandy Rusch60.37aRedmond
3.10Haley Smith60.52aSkyline
5.10Kaylie Greninger60.65aSkyline
7.11Sarah Nash60.66aInglemoor
4.9Mack Wieburg61.01aIssaquah
6.12Amy Pumputis61.05aRedmond
8.10Catherine Banobi61.52aBallard
9.10Emma Onstad-Hawes61.93aBallard
10.9Dorie Dalzell62.40aSkyline
11.11Anne Seckinger62.74aInglemoor
12.11Madison Callan64.21aIssaquah
13.9Carolyn Birkenfeld64.61aBallard
14.9Juliana da Cruz64.72aIssaquah
15.12Tikycia Young65.81aBallard
12Shannon SchuerenDNFBothell
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Mack Wieburg60.7Issaquah
11Madison Callan62.2Issaquah
9Juliana da Cruz62.9Issaquah
12Kim Varney63.5Issaquah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lucy Cheadle2:20.50aRoosevelt
2.9Jordan Branch2:20.51aSkyline
3.11Alisa Poplawski2:21.73aNewport-Bellevue
4.9Hannah Swanson2:22.34aRoosevelt
5.10Haley Smith2:26.05aSkyline
6.9Alexis Daugherty2:27.15aSkyline
7.11Audrey Phillips2:28.26aWoodinville
8.10Olivia Mancl2:30.62aRoosevelt
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lucy Cheadle2:21.74aRoosevelt
2.11Alisa Poplawski2:23.10aNewport-Bellevue
3.10Haley Smith2:23.70aSkyline
5.10Olivia Mancl2:24.49aRoosevelt
4.9Jordan Branch2:24.75aSkyline
6.9Alexis Daugherty2:25.34aSkyline
7.11Audrey Phillips2:25.64aWoodinville
8.9Hannah Swanson2:25.73aRoosevelt
9.9Whitney Teagle2:26.88aRoosevelt
10.10Shandon Lystad2:28.00aInglemoor
11.11Maddi Hutson2:29.16aSkyline
12.11Morgan O'Connor2:29.64aEastlake
13.9Sylvie Sallquist2:30.49aGarfield
14.10Grace Hodge2:30.56aRoosevelt
15.9Amanda Chalfant2:31.63aIssaquah
16.12Katie Hungerford2:36.86aInglemoor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chandler Olson5:13.69aWoodinville
2.12Lucy Cheadle5:14.09aRoosevelt
3.12Tansey Lystad5:18.36aInglemoor
4.9Jordan Branch5:18.61aSkyline
5.10Kyra Burke5:19.08aInglemoor
6.9Hannah Swanson5:19.44aRoosevelt
7.12Katelyn Steen5:20.38aEastlake
8.11Holly Young5:21.53aRedmond
9.10Jessica Spray5:24.87aNewport-Bellevue
10.12Maddie Graham5:25.56aWoodinville
11.11Emily Dwyer5:28.84aEastlake
12.10Lila Rice5:31.82aRedmond
13.10Olivia Mancl5:32.57aRoosevelt
14.9Samantha Krahling5:33.37aSkyline
15.11Morgan O'Connor5:39.26aEastlake
16.10Anna Hill5:42.12aWoodinville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chandler Olson10:53.71aWoodinville
2.12Tansey Lystad11:13.42aInglemoor
3.10Kyra Burke11:20.75aInglemoor
4.11Holly Young11:23.93aRedmond
5.12Katelyn Steen11:31.44aEastlake
6.11Emily Dwyer11:32.34aEastlake
7.9Samantha Krahling11:33.16aSkyline
8.10Jessica Spray11:44.52aNewport-Bellevue
9.11Allie Nichols11:54.41aRedmond
10.12Maddie Graham11:59.55aWoodinville
11.10Lila Rice12:00.04aRedmond
12.12Jenna Sanders12:06.19aRedmond
13.9Caitlin McIlwain12:07.81aSkyline
14.11Rachel Osgood12:08.94aIssaquah
15.10Grace Hodge12:27.54aRoosevelt
16.10Kathryn Steele12:37.89aSkyline
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Allen15.36aInglemoor
2.12Becca Berge15.36aInglemoor
3.10Nhautrey Brown16.22aGarfield
4.11Katie Sturtevant16.60aInglemoor
5.12Alison Hix16.65aRedmond
6.10Lauren Bruner16.70aIssaquah
7.10Christina Gonzalez-Gandolfi17.05aWoodinville
8.11Lauren Files17.94aEastlake
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Erin Allen15.01aInglemoor
2.12Becca Berge15.25aInglemoor
3.11Lauren Files16.21aEastlake
4.10Lauren Bruner16.25aIssaquah
5.12Alison Hix16.40aRedmond
6.10Christina Gonzalez-Gandolfi16.54aWoodinville
7.10Nhautrey Brown16.64aGarfield
8.11Katie Sturtevant17.03aInglemoor
9.11Tessa Vollrath17.51aRoosevelt
10.12Annika Hayman17.75aRedmond
11.11Anna Fairhart17.80aIssaquah
12.12Angela Henderson17.89aEastlake
13.10Amanda Sie17.91aNewport-Bellevue
14.10Molly Holt17.97aWoodinville
15.9Maddie Tasker18.06aIssaquah
10Ashley MartinezDQRedmond
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Allen44.37aInglemoor
2.12Becca Berge45.86aInglemoor
3.11Lauren Files47.85aEastlake
4.11Tessa Vollrath49.03aRoosevelt
5.10Lauren Bruner49.06aIssaquah
6.12Annie Schlossman49.62aGarfield
7.11Elise Willey51.52aBothell
8.9Sophia Keating58.24aRoosevelt
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Erin Allen44.16aInglemoor
2.12Becca Berge46.40aInglemoor
3.11Lauren Files48.30aEastlake
4.10Lauren Bruner48.51aIssaquah
5.11Tessa Vollrath49.33aRoosevelt
6.12Annie Schlossman49.69aGarfield
7.9Sophia Keating50.17aRoosevelt
8.11Elise Willey50.34aBothell
9.12Alison Hix50.70aRedmond
10.12Annika Hayman50.98aRedmond
11.11Taylor Boyd51.07aEastlake
12.9Cecilia Burke51.17aRoosevelt
13.9Serenity Morrison51.67aNewport-Bellevue
14.10Katrina LaTurner52.13aEastlake
15.10Amanda Sie53.42aNewport-Bellevue
16.11Katie Sturtevant53.51aInglemoor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Haley Jacobson
Kim Varney
Gabrielle Gevers
Mckenna Hogan
49.13aIssaquah
2.-Bailey Whittaker
Amy Pumputis
Darcy Hardwick
Katherine Smiley
49.74aRedmond
3.-Nhautrey Brown
Taylor McKinney
Elise Herrmannsfeldt
Baileh Simms
49.75aGarfield
4.-Cassie Winter
Carolyn Birkenfeld
Emma Onstad-Hawes
Emmaline Suchland
50.97aBallard
5.-Shannon Schueren
Emily Anthony
Jessica Howe
Allie Hadley
51.04aBothell
6.-Dorie Dalzell
Michelle Bretl
Alexis Daugherty
Haley Smith
51.17aSkyline
7.-Brooke Monson
Larissa Ashby
Melissa Harris
Hannah Stevenson
51.20aInglemoor
8.-Lexis Guches
Katrina LaTurner
Emily Cushing
Haley Bates
53.66aEastlake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kim Varney
Mack Wieburg
Mckenna Hogan
Haley Jacobson
1:44.24aIssaquah
2.-Nhautrey Brown
Taylor McKinney
Elise Herrmannsfeldt
Baileh Simms
1:45.06aGarfield
3.-Kaylie Greninger
Jordan Branch
Haley Smith
Michelle Bretl
1:45.18aSkyline
4.-Bailey Whittaker
Amy Pumputis
Darcy Hardwick
Mandy Rusch
1:47.50aRedmond
5.-Cassie Winter
Tikycia Young
Catherine Banobi
Emmaline Suchland
1:47.56aBallard
6.-Melissa Harris
Larissa Ashby
Sarah Nash
Anne Seckinger
1:47.81aInglemoor
7.-Shannon Schueren
Anoop Gill
Jessica Howe
Allie Hadley
1:48.13aBothell
8.-Taylor Swanson
Hannah Corsa
Cecilia Burke
Katherine Vogeli
1:48.85aRoosevelt
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mandy Rusch
Amy Pumputis
Darcy Hardwick
Katherine Smiley
4:01.21aRedmond
2.-Kaylie Greninger
Maddi Hutson
Michelle Bretl
Jordan Branch
4:02.50aSkyline
3.-Lexis Guches
Haley O'Connor
Morgan O'Connor
Lauren Files
4:05.69aEastlake
4.-Shannon Schueren
Allie Hadley
Anoop Gill
Jessica Howe
4:05.90aBothell
5.-Emma Onstad-Hawes
Tikycia Young
Carolyn Birkenfeld
Catherine Banobi
4:06.94aBallard
6.-Anne Seckinger
Sarah Nash
Brooke Monson
Becca Berge
4:07.50aInglemoor
7.-Madison Callan
Kim Varney
Juliana da Cruz
Mack Wieburg
4:09.85aIssaquah
8.-Hannah Swanson
Olivia Mancl
Renata Daniels
Lucy Cheadle
4:16.21aRoosevelt
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Kinssies37-07.75Redmond
2.12M'Kayla Silva34-02.00Skyline
3.11Evana Enabulele33-10.00Bothell
4.10Charcel Wafer33-05.75Newport-Bellevue
5.12Haley Ziegler32-06.00Skyline
6.12Logan Dougherty32-02.25Redmond
7.11Aliana Dinish31-11.50Garfield
8.12Haley Dusenberry30-01.50Bothell
9.9Kara Alden29-09.50Skyline
10.12Sharavon Proctor29-05.00Garfield
11.11Katie Schumacher29-03.00Inglemoor
12.11Annie Roberson28-05.75Issaquah
13.12Samantha Dodson28-05.50Bothell
14.10Katherine Vogeli27-03.75Roosevelt
15.11Jasmyne Keimig26-11.50Redmond
16.10Suzi French25-08.00Redmond
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Kinssies100-01Redmond
2.12Alex Arteritano94-11Issaquah
3.12Elena Frerker88-05Skyline
4.9Kara Alden85-03Skyline
5.12Haley Ziegler84-08Skyline
6.12M'Kayla Silva84-07Skyline
7.11Aliana Dinish82-07Garfield
8.12Haley Dusenberry80-05Bothell
9.10Ashley Allemeier79-03Inglemoor
10.10Katie Zhong78-07Issaquah
11.10Kelsey Sloan75-08Bothell
12.11Emily Anderson75-04Inglemoor
13.10Katherine Vogeli70-00Roosevelt
14.12Jasmine Watters69-10Issaquah
15.10Charcel Wafer61-09Newport-Bellevue
16.11Sarah Otness59-09Ballard
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Melissa Gilkey114-10Woodinville
2.11Emily Anderson114-10Inglemoor
3.11Allie Hadley109-06Bothell
4.12Haley Ziegler109-01Skyline
5.10Katie Zhong103-01Issaquah
6.11Kara Reichenbach101-03Newport-Bellevue
7.12Kathy Perng100-07Inglemoor
8.12Elena Frerker95-10Skyline
9.12Lauren Moen95-04Inglemoor
10.11Katie Schumacher90-04Inglemoor
11.11Andrea Shaw84-09Woodinville
12.12M'Kayla Silva82-07Skyline
13.12Breanna Bahr75-11Bothell
13.12Whitney Lundberg75-11Newport-Bellevue
15.10Kelly Conroy74-00Inglemoor
16.12Angela Henderson71-05Eastlake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Lord5-03.00Redmond
2.11Joy Zhang5-00.00Redmond
3.10Lindsay Coutts5-00.00Skyline
3.11Kristine Wong5-00.00Newport-Bellevue
5.11Justina Grubb4-10.00Newport-Bellevue
5.12Kristin Lahaszow4-10.00Newport-Bellevue
5.9Mack Wieburg4-10.00Issaquah
5.10Lauren Greenheck4-10.00Eastlake
9.10Nicole Rader4-10.00Eastlake
10.10Ashley Richardson4-10.00Skyline
11.10Kaitlyn Hollis4-08.00Inglemoor
12.10Aliyah Steiner4-08.00Redmond
13.10Haley Bates4-08.00Eastlake
11Katie SturtevantFAILInglemoor
11Keiko MontenegroFAILRedmond
11Devyn ButenkoFAILSkyline
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eva Perry11-00.00Issaquah
2.12Isabella Torgerson10-00.00Inglemoor
3.12Mallory Cooke10-00.00Issaquah
4.12Margaret Montgomery9-06.00Roosevelt
5.10Nicole Rader9-00.00Eastlake
6.11Kelsey Meyer9-00.00Bothell
7.10Christine Hertogs9-00.00Issaquah
7.10Kyla Gedney9-00.00Woodinville
9.12Ashley Wong8-06.00Inglemoor
10.9Candace Ho8-06.00Newport-Bellevue
11.12Madeleine Harrison8-00.00Redmond
11.11Amelia Meigs8-00.00Issaquah
13.10Kelsey Harmatta8-00.00Ballard
14.11Maria Volk8-00.00Ballard
15.12Jaci Wolff8-00.00Woodinville
16.9Rebecca Chinn7-06.00Issaquah
16.12Courtney Hastings7-06.00Newport-Bellevue
10Sara WedekindNHIssaquah
11Anna FairhartNHIssaquah
12Michayla CraigNHBothell
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Baileh Simms16-09.75Garfield
2.12Darcy Hardwick16-07.50Redmond
3.12Hannah Stevenson16-05.00Inglemoor
4.10Mckenna Hogan16-05.00Issaquah
5.10Lindsay Coutts15-11.75Skyline
6.10Christina Gonzalez-Gandolfi15-06.50Woodinville
7.10Aliyah Steiner15-03.50Redmond
8.11Kristine Wong15-03.25Newport-Bellevue
9.11Avalon Dunbar15-00.00Eastlake
10.11Jessica Tran14-07.50Bothell
11.11Rhys Berkwitt14-06.00Roosevelt
12.10Lauren Bruner14-03.00Issaquah
13.12Tikycia Young14-00.00Ballard
14.11Taylor Alflen13-07.00Roosevelt
15.11Justina Grubb13-03.50Newport-Bellevue
10Brynn CollinsFOULInglemoor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nhautrey Brown37-06.00Garfield
2.12Taylor McKinney36-02.00Garfield
3.11Kristine Wong34-03.25Newport-Bellevue
4.10Jessica Howe34-01.50Bothell
5.10Aliyah Steiner33-03.50Redmond
6.12Hannah Stevenson33-01.75Inglemoor
7.10Marissa Fortier33-00.25Skyline
8.11Justina Grubb31-00.00Newport-Bellevue
9.11Diana Atvars30-08.75Redmond
10.11Cassie Winter30-08.25Ballard
11.11Anna Fairhart29-09.00Issaquah
12.9Kristina Mills29-06.50Newport-Bellevue
13.11Devyn Butenko28-07.00Skyline
13.10Alexa Lowry28-07.00Skyline
15.10Nandita Gilroy27-10.00Redmond
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.