Athletic.net Team Results Management

RWTL - EF

Saturday, December 18, 2010

Hobart/William Smith, Rochester

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Ziegler6.72aSpencerport
2.10Brandon VanderBrook6.79aMarion Central
3.12Shane Oliver6.92aLe Roy
4.11Francisco Martinez6.96aBatavia Senior
5.12Tyrese Bryant6.99aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
5.11Yusef Reynolds6.99aBen Franklin
7.11Dale Mattice7.04aVictor Central
8.10Jashaun Taylor7.10aBen Franklin
9.10Trey Tarver7.12aNorthwest College Prep
10.12Jacob Rearick7.18aMidlakes
11.11Hoang (Peter) Ta7.21aSpencerport
12.11Mike Capezzuto7.24aVictor Central
12.12Andreas Nartey7.24aEastridge
14.9Brok Martin7.31aBath-Haverling Central
15.10Colby Landschoot7.32aMidlakes
15.11Gage Reigle7.32aBatavia Senior
17.10Xavier Merrill7.42aNorthwest College Prep
18.10Eddie Ramirez-Pacheco7.43aMidlakes
19.12Matt McDorman7.44aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
20.11Brian Lingg7.45aBrockport Central
21.12Peter Bessey7.50aMidlakes
22.11Matt Bailey7.54aBatavia Senior
23.10Taquan Hardaway7.58aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
24.11Mikel DeMonte7.66aBrockport Central
25.10James Soggs7.73aBatavia Senior
26.9Ryan Ball7.75aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
27.12Jake Vaughn7.76aEast Rochester
28.10Joey Torres7.81aBath-Haverling Central
29.11Gonzalo Podgaezky7.82aMarcus Whitman
30.12Alex Hanford7.84aRed Creek Central
31.11Jacob Saracino7.85aMidlakes
31.11Jared Hotchkiss7.85aMidlakes
33.12Nicholas Hall7.89aSpencerport
34.10Chuck Osborne7.95aRed Jacket Central
35.11DJ Ford7.98aRed Creek Central
35.9Thomas Mariano7.98aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
37.8Jack Bates8.02aBath-Haverling Central
38.10Marshall Rice8.04aBath-Haverling Central
39.12Jeff Brown8.06aRed Creek Central
40.11Paul Zadarlik8.07aMidlakes
41.10Frank Donalds8.08aNorthwest College Prep
41.12AJ Mangione8.08aEast Rochester
43.12Robert Bartosiewcz8.19aPenfield Central
44.10Stan Law8.23aBath-Haverling Central
45.11Jesse Walsh8.25aEast Rochester
46.11Colin Carpenter8.27aRed Jacket Central
47.10Shane Coyne8.29aRed Jacket Central
48.12Patrick Lafler8.30aMarcus Whitman
49.10Mark Folwell8.32aCaledonia Mumford
50.11Frederick Ortiz8.38aGates Chili
51.11Ed Gharzouzi8.52aVictor Central
52.9Chris Murray8.56aBath-Haverling Central
53.11Benjamin Baker8.65aMidlakes
54.12Max Battey8.66aBrockport Central
55.10Tevon Pilgrim8.70aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
56.10Mark Ellersick8.90aRed Jacket Central
57.11Eric Royster8.92aBen Franklin
58.9Jacob Jerome9.13aRed Jacket Central
59.10Luke Baszynski9.63aSpencerport
60.10Josh French10.55aRed Jacket Central
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11David Driessen7.38aMarion Central
2.10Derek Thompson7.58aPenfield Central
3.10Matt Lechner7.66aPenfield Central
4.9Joseph Hinchman7.82aGates Chili
5.9Nick Lana7.89aEastridge
6.10Matt Whitecarver7.96aBatavia Senior
7.9Kyle Coburn8.02aSpencerport
7.10Nick Egan8.02aBrockport Central
9.12Brandon Oun8.10aBatavia Senior
10.11Peter Tran8.16aSpencerport
11.10Greg Smith8.20aBrockport Central
12.11Carl Beaver8.26aBatavia Senior
13.9Ron Jacobs8.39aBatavia Senior
14.9J'Shon Naegely8.47aBatavia Senior
14.10Bryar Kader8.47aBrockport Central
16.10Cole Pickering8.50aVictor Central
17.9Rory Kirven8.53aPenfield Central
18.9Manuel Delrosario8.57aBatavia Senior
18.10Steven Rhodes8.57aEastridge
20.10Joe DeValk8.59aBrockport Central
21.9Chaz Roberts8.86aPenfield Central
22.10Christopher Ferguson8.90aEastridge
23.9Matt Spies9.06aSpencerport
24.10Rollson Clement9.40aEastridge
25.12Joe DeGraff9.44aPenfield Central
26.9Jordan Wood9.47aSpencerport
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Engelsen38.74aMarion Central
2.10Brandon VanderBrook38.75aMarion Central
3.11Peter Behnk38.76aRush Henrietta Senior
4.11Zach Andrews38.81aPenfield Central
5.11Zane Scott39.24aVictor Central
6.12Sean LoGiudice39.44aRush Henrietta Senior
7.12Shane Oliver39.64aLe Roy
8.12Tyrese Bryant39.83aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
9.10Chauncey Scissum39.84aRush Henrietta Senior
10.11Francisco Martinez39.85aBatavia Senior
11.10Chad Dunham39.92aSpencerport
12.11Alexander Cordts40.02aSpencerport
13.11Yusef Reynolds40.17aBen Franklin
14.11Tim Johnson40.36aRush Henrietta Senior
15.10Taquan Hardaway40.52aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
16.12Michael Bratt40.72aSpencerport
17.10Sean Osborn40.74aSpencerport
18.10Mitch Noble40.75aBatavia Senior
19.9Justin Conklin40.79aBath-Haverling Central
20.9Dakota Castilleja40.88aEast Rochester
21.11Dylan Iadanza41.03aVictor Central
22.12Andreas Nartey41.27aEastridge
22.12Austin Iovoli41.27aVictor Central
24.12Anthony Xia41.31aPenfield Central
25.12Charles Fite41.51aBatavia Senior
26.12Mike Coburn41.63aSpencerport
27.10Miller Joseph41.76aBen Franklin
28.12Nick Arcadi41.77aRed Creek Central
29.11David Fulkerson42.06aBath-Haverling Central
30.11Ryan Enderby42.13aPenfield Central
31.10Zac Bromley42.32aBatavia Senior
32.10Matt Olsen42.51aMarcus Whitman
33.11Eldon Ortiz42.71aBatavia Senior
34.12Austin Mullins42.92aMarcus Whitman
35.12Tremec Jeffries43.07aRush Henrietta Senior
36.11Nick Prospero43.09aByron-Bergen Central
37.9Ryan Ball43.16aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
38.11Anthony Pickard43.44aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
39.12Jake Vaughn43.75aEast Rochester
40.11Jared Hotchkiss43.79aMidlakes
41.11Ian Henrichsen43.84aBath-Haverling Central
42.9Brandon Jones44.47aRed Creek Central
43.11Gregory Pardner44.49aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
44.8Brandon Callahan44.50aBrockport Central
45.9Kody Fletcher44.91aMarcus Whitman
46.8Jack Bates45.29aBath-Haverling Central
47.10Mark Folwell45.30aCaledonia Mumford
48.9Will Black45.54aBath-Haverling Central
49.11Gonzalo Podgaezky45.58aMarcus Whitman
50.10Marshall Rice45.74aBath-Haverling Central
51.11DJ Ford46.41aRed Creek Central
52.10Shymel Hardy46.73aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
53.10Stan Law47.04aBath-Haverling Central
54.9Horace Burghdurf47.41aRed Creek Central
55.12Kazior Damian47.88aSpencerport
56.12Jeff Brown48.91aRed Creek Central
57.12Max Battey50.40aBrockport Central
58.9Ryan Dotterweich51.70aRed Jacket Central
59.9Nate Baley51.71aRed Jacket Central
60.9Jacob Jerome54.05aRed Jacket Central
61.10Tevon Pilgrim54.62aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
 
 
X 300 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Wray39.16aRush Henrietta Senior
2.11Kyle Martin40.36aRush Henrietta Senior
3.11David Driessen40.99aMarion Central
4.10Paul Lasher41.28aRush Henrietta Senior
5.10Josh Badders41.95aSpencerport
6.12Zac Lebens-higgins42.19aRush Henrietta Senior
7.12Jeremy Wright43.08aRush Henrietta Senior
8.12Steve Wemesfelder43.19aMarion Central
9.10Jeff Woodworth43.46aLe Roy
10.9Brandon Wyand43.85aVictor Central
11.9Joseph Hinchman44.11aGates Chili
12.10Julian Sgarzi44.34aSpencerport
13.10Greg Smith44.49aBrockport Central
14.10Jason Wooten44.70aRush Henrietta Senior
15.10Liam Kalir44.89aBrockport Central
16.10Andy Lew45.02aRush Henrietta Senior
17.9Dan Hayes45.06aLe Roy
18.11David Lor45.29aRush Henrietta Senior
19.10Matt Doward45.38aRush Henrietta Senior
20.9Matthew Hair45.42aRush Henrietta Senior
21.10Nick Egan45.60aBrockport Central
22.10David Walgrove45.94aPenfield Central
23.9Brian Matte46.16aRush Henrietta Senior
24.9Doug McClurg46.21aLe Roy
25.9Kyle Coburn46.54aSpencerport
26.11Kyle Worden46.76aLe Roy
27.11Carl Beaver47.30aBatavia Senior
28.12Bryan Brennan47.33aLe Roy
29.10Ben Cammett47.64aRush Henrietta Senior
30.10Bryar Kader47.95aBrockport Central
31.10Cole Pickering48.31aVictor Central
32.9Jacob Furtner48.67aRush Henrietta Senior
33.9Dean Whalen48.94aRush Henrietta Senior
34.12Randall Paulhamus49.48aByron-Bergen Central
35.10Joe DeValk49.84aBrockport Central
36.9Henry Onesengmani49.92aPenfield Central
37.9Bailey Kennedy50.17aLe Roy
38.12Devin Elliott50.75aLe Roy
39.9Josh Gernold51.25aLe Roy
40.12Brandon Oun51.98aBatavia Senior
41.9Mitch Syracuse52.45aLe Roy
42.9Dylan Parker53.05aEast Rochester
43.10Rollson Clement53.28aEastridge
44.9Chaz Roberts56.17aPenfield Central
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Watson2:42.02aRush Henrietta Senior
2.12Zachary Hess2:43.88aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
3.11Alex Raymond2:44.23aRush Henrietta Senior
4.11Connor Hayward2:46.46aVictor Central
5.12Stefan Kolb2:48.31aPenfield Central
6.12Paul Repka2:50.17aRush Henrietta Senior
7.11Mike Smathers2:51.96aVictor Central
8.11Collin Mulcahy2:52.95aBatavia Senior
9.11Alexander Jermyn2:53.01aSpencerport
10.11Ben Mertens2:55.60aVictor Central
11.10Tallon Rood2:57.33aMarion Central
12.11Jon Miller2:58.46aRush Henrietta Senior
13.12Jeremy Vick3:02.03aPenfield Central
14.12Sam Brady3:02.60aRush Henrietta Senior
15.11Matt Brophy3:05.70aPenfield Central
16.11Matthew Spitzer3:06.23aVictor Central
17.12Jared Raphael3:07.20aBatavia Senior
18.11Destry Mullen3:08.86aByron-Bergen Central
19.12Eric Ransley3:08.88aMidlakes
20.12Mat Clor3:09.71aBatavia Senior
21.9Chris Murray3:11.62aBath-Haverling Central
22.12Evan Jones3:11.94aMidlakes
23.9Jacob Champlin3:12.22aMarcus Whitman
24.11Mitchell Ernst3:14.64aBatavia Senior
25.10Miller Joseph3:14.90aBen Franklin
26.12Josh Corey3:15.02aMarcus Whitman
27.9Jacob Jones3:16.34aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
28.9Paul Larzelere3:16.91aPenn Yan Academy
29.9Ryan Early3:17.82aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
30.9Egzon Dervisholli3:23.70aEast Rochester
31.9Dakota Drake3:24.75aRed Creek Central
32.9Steven Scarlata3:26.87aBrockport Central
33.12Chris Walker3:28.05aPenfield Central
34.10Donovan Poole3:29.28aMidlakes
35.9Cain Salisbury3:31.49aBath-Haverling Central
36.10Alec Wilbur3:34.56aRed Creek Central
37.9Will Scheckler3:39.49aMidlakes
38.10Jonathan Williamson3:40.47aRed Jacket Central
39.10Terry Seymour3:47.42aRed Creek Central
40.12Colin Rapp-Ellis3:48.51aPenfield Central
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Gerhardt3:00.29aRush Henrietta Senior
2.10Kyle Guisbert3:00.72aMarion Central
3.12Luke Tennity3:01.98aMarion Central
4.10John McPherson3:05.84aGates Chili
5.10Kevin Nickerson3:06.59aByron-Bergen Central
6.9Cal Robinson3:07.62aPenfield Central
7.9Kyle Besser3:07.78aSpencerport
8.10Jayce Seeley3:10.00aLe Roy
9.11Sam Mozingo3:12.03aPenfield Central
10.9Justin Young3:12.54aSpencerport
11.12Andrew Lawerence3:14.21aSpencerport
12.12Pat Karpinski3:16.56aRush Henrietta Senior
13.10Mashresha Neumann3:16.89aLe Roy
14.11Morgan Bolger3:17.97aVictor Central
15.8John Gillolly3:19.90aPenfield Central
16.12Andrew Dimarino3:20.65aRush Henrietta Senior
17.10Brian Laird3:23.46aBatavia Senior
18.8Ryan Daudlin3:23.96aEast Rochester
19.9Alex Dykes3:25.37aRush Henrietta Senior
20.10Zach Michel3:25.86aLe Roy
21.9Casey Kidder3:25.87aVictor Central
22.9Jason Hall3:28.33aVictor Central
23.9Tyler Demmer3:29.39aBatavia Senior
24.9Joe Reinhardt3:30.38aVictor Central
25.10Matt Livermore3:34.14aLe Roy
26.9Danny Iadanza3:36.01aVictor Central
27.9John Woodworth3:37.50aLe Roy
28.10Brad Barnard3:38.64aByron-Bergen Central
29.12Alex Hermann3:39.20aPenfield Central
30.8Danny Schumacher3:40.59aPenfield Central
31.9Tim Martin3:41.94aBatavia Senior
32.10Jordan Knoedl3:43.15aGates Chili
33.10Nate Ernst3:50.65aBatavia Senior
34.11Tyler Whitcom4:05.04aVictor Central
35.12Joe DeGraff4:07.67aPenfield Central
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Sweeney9:51.49aRush Henrietta Senior
2.12Joel Kandt9:51.89aBrockport Central
3.12Zac Ekdahl9:57.84aMarcus Whitman
4.11Nate Kozyra10:02.23aRush Henrietta Senior
5.12Tyler Gumina10:03.28aPenfield Central
6.9Mickey Burke10:03.87aRush Henrietta Senior
7.11Travis Jordan10:10.21aGates Chili
8.12Kyle Reid10:20.97aVictor Central
9.12Jesse Jones10:25.58aBrockport Central
10.12Shaun Sweazy10:32.67aBrockport Central
11.11Jon Laird10:42.41aBatavia Senior
12.9Mike Kozlowski10:47.98aPenfield Central
13.12Brady Sprague10:49.80aPenfield Central
14.11Brendan Tassone10:50.62aPenfield Central
15.12Jared Jones10:51.96aRush Henrietta Senior
16.10Mikey Schantz10:54.64aRush Henrietta Senior
17.12Mike Salotto10:56.96aMarcus Whitman
18.11William Galletto11:03.67aSpencerport
19.11Jack Erickson11:13.07aVictor Central
20.10DJ Rawleigh11:20.10aBath-Haverling Central
21.11Tyler Paladino11:26.90aPenfield Central
22.11Geoff Jamele11:29.65aBrockport Central
23.9Tucker Draper11:36.64aBath-Haverling Central
24.10Mike Goebel11:44.51aVictor Central
25.12Luis Ortiz11:52.00aBatavia Senior
26.10Brent Washburn12:32.39aBath-Haverling Central
27.9Dakota Drake12:37.01aRed Creek Central
28.12Cody Wilkes12:39.66aMidlakes
29.12Jason Celestino13:23.50aMidlakes
30.9Bryce Spadafora13:50.38aRed Jacket Central
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mike Larkin11:06.30aRush Henrietta Senior
2.9George Mertens11:11.72aVictor Central
3.12Kenny Baker11:34.80aMarion Central
4.10Malcolm Erdogan11:42.43aSpencerport
5.12Jason Saxton12:25.74aMarion Central
6.12Zachary Hilt12:28.67aRush Henrietta Senior
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Williams8.09aBatavia Senior
2.10Amir Rogers8.30aNorthwest College Prep
3.12Dylan Schuler8.52aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
4.12Matthew Woodard8.55aRed Jacket Central
5.11Alex Crandell9.23aPenfield Central
6.12Sean LoGiudice9.42aRush Henrietta Senior
7.12Tremec Jeffries9.75aRush Henrietta Senior
8.11Austin Klier9.91aBatavia Senior
9.10Alec Wilbur9.98aRed Creek Central
10.11Kyle Cheasman10.64aRed Jacket Central
11.9Paul Larzelere10.84aPenn Yan Academy
12.9Kody Fletcher10.91aMarcus Whitman
13.10Shymel Hardy11.14aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
14.10Colby Cuthbertson11.19aRed Jacket Central
15.10Jalen Smith12.01aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
16.11Gregory Pardner14.09aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Alex Egeli10.02aBatavia Senior
2.9Brandon Jermyn10.74aSpencerport
3.10Liam Kalir11.61aBrockport Central
--9Maxwell ReinagelDQSpencerport
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:40.85aPenfield Central
2.-Relay Team 1:42.56aVictor Central
3.-Relay Team 1:43.66aMidlakes
4.-Relay Team 1:44.37aNorthwest College Prep
5.-Relay Team 1:44.66aRush Henrietta Senior
6.-Relay Team 1:46.07aMarcus Whitman
7.-Relay Team 1:46.76aSpencerport
8.-Relay Team 1:47.04aBatavia Senior
9.-Relay Team 1:47.31aBrockport Central
10.-Relay Team 1:50.41aBatavia Senior
11.-Relay Team 1:51.11aBath-Haverling Central
12.-Relay Team 1:52.48aLe Roy
13.-Relay Team 1:52.83aPenfield Central
14.-Relay Team 1:52.89aRed Creek Central
15.-Relay Team 1:53.32aVictor Central
15.-Relay Team 1:53.32aRush Henrietta Senior
17.-Relay Team 1:57.72aPenfield Central
18.-Relay Team 1:58.23aRed Jacket Central
19.-Relay Team 2:03.23aLe Roy
20.-Relay Team 2:14.04aMarcus Whitman
---Relay Team DNFMarcus Whitman
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:43.60aRush Henrietta Senior
2.-Relay Team 3:51.54aVictor Central
3.-Relay Team 3:54.47aRed Jacket Central
4.-Relay Team 3:55.87aEast Rochester
5.-Relay Team 3:55.97aRush Henrietta Senior
6.-Relay Team 3:57.89aSpencerport
7.-Relay Team 3:59.26aPenfield Central
8.-Relay Team 4:03.95aVictor Central
9.-Relay Team 4:06.74aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
10.-Relay Team 4:11.85aLe Roy
11.-Relay Team 4:20.92aByron-Bergen Central
12.-Relay Team 4:35.79aLe Roy
13.-Relay Team 4:45.15aBatavia Senior
14.-Relay Team 4:52.89aBatavia Senior
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:34.79aRush Henrietta Senior
2.-Relay Team 9:00.35aBrockport Central
3.-Relay Team 9:10.32aPenfield Central
4.-Relay Team 9:12.57aMarcus Whitman
5.-Relay Team 9:18.51aBatavia Senior
6.-Relay Team 9:24.93aLe Roy
7.-Relay Team 9:30.37aPenfield Central
8.-Relay Team 9:48.53aSpencerport
9.-Relay Team 9:48.99aSpencerport
10.-Relay Team 9:56.99aPenfield Central
11.-Relay Team 10:19.87aBath-Haverling Central
12.-Relay Team 10:52.94aRed Jacket Central
---Relay Team DQRush Henrietta Senior
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kris Jones46-05.75Batavia Senior
2.12Josh DuPan46-02.50Brockport Central
3.12Mike Lawson45-11.25Rush Henrietta Senior
4.12Chris Colasardo44-08.75Red Jacket Central
5.11Tyler Hoye43-07.00Batavia Senior
6.12Jared Raphael43-04.50Batavia Senior
7.10James Soggs41-02.00Batavia Senior
8.11Stephan Oulette40-11.50Brockport Central
9.12Patrick Lafler40-07.50Marcus Whitman
10.10Wesley Hayes40-02.75North Rose Wolcott C...
11.11Derek Jonza40-00.50Red Creek Central
12.12Nicholas Hall38-03.00Spencerport
13.12Kyle DeHaven38-00.25Brockport Central
14.12justin Strub37-07.00Midlakes
15.11Jacob Tyson37-02.50Batavia Senior
16.10Ian Gillens37-00.00Marion Central
17.12Dustin Radka36-11.50Batavia Senior
18.11Colin Carpenter36-01.50Red Jacket Central
19.12Jake Zito35-09.00East Rochester
20.11Chad Kofahl35-08.50Victor Central
21.10Frank Donalds35-05.75Northwest College Prep
22.11Eric Royster34-09.00Ben Franklin
23.11Matt Bailey34-08.00Batavia Senior
24.11Ed Gharzouzi34-04.50Victor Central
25.12Dave VanGrol33-03.75Le Roy
26.10Joshua Saxton32-07.00Rush Henrietta Senior
27.12Ben Litts31-07.50Midlakes
28.11Trevor Day31-01.00Batavia Senior
29.11Ben Jacobs30-10.00Red Jacket Central
30.10Jeremiah Ortiz30-09.00Eastridge
31.11Alexander Hewa30-06.50Gates Chili
32.11Benjamin Baker29-10.50Midlakes
33.11Jesse Walsh29-10.00East Rochester
34.12Spencer Siles29-09.00Midlakes
35.12Robert Bartosiewcz29-00.50Penfield Central
36.12Owen Bloss28-08.25Penfield Central
37.11Matthew Jankowski27-09.50Midlakes
38.10Austin Schaertl27-05.50Red Jacket Central
39.11Frederick Ortiz26-08.50Gates Chili
40.10Matt Skinner23-05.00Red Jacket Central
41.10Mark Ellersick22-10.50Red Jacket Central
42.10Josh French21-06.00Red Jacket Central
43.9Nick Liberati20-02.25Red Jacket Central
44.9Chance Rearick19-01.50Midlakes
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Walker Vivian33-01.00Brockport Central
2.11John Johnson32-05.75Spencerport
3.10Kyle Guisbert30-08.25Marion Central
4.11Ryan Bienias28-09.00Batavia Senior
5.10Jason Perry28-06.00Le Roy
6.10Sam Mitchell28-04.00Marion Central
7.9Manuel Delrosario28-00.75Batavia Senior
7.12Randall Paulhamus28-00.75Byron-Bergen Central
9.11Patrick Flynn28-00.50Batavia Senior
10.9Jacob Radka27-11.75Batavia Senior
11.10Steven Rhodes27-11.00Eastridge
12.12Devin Elliott27-04.50Le Roy
13.11Tommy DiProspero27-02.50Rush Henrietta Senior
14.11Josh Austin27-00.50Batavia Senior
15.10Sergio Palazzo26-10.25Marion Central
16.9Cullen Lowery-Dulieu25-00.50Brockport Central
17.9Jordan Wood23-06.00Spencerport
18.10Charlie Schottmiller23-05.25Rush Henrietta Senior
19.9Maxwell Reinagel22-05.25Spencerport
20.10Jack Waringa21-08.50Rush Henrietta Senior
21.9Patrick Cicchetti19-02.50Brockport Central
22.9Nick Lord18-08.50Batavia Senior
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron McGinnis5-10.00Brockport Central
2.12Nick Watson5-08.00Rush Henrietta Senior
2.10Jashaun Taylor5-08.00Ben Franklin
4.10Mike Millus5-06.00Red Creek Central
4.12Terence Irvin5-06.00Batavia Senior
6.12Jeff Hotto5-03.00Penfield Central
6.11Jacob Jackson5-03.00Spencerport
6.12Shamar Spinks5-03.00Batavia Senior
6.11Elliot Benson5-03.00East Rochester
10.12Cosimo Sicker5-00.00East Rochester
10.9Eric Zemaitis5-00.00Spencerport
10.11Alex Crandell5-00.00Penfield Central
10.11Matt Hobart5-00.00Midlakes
14.11Clay Herendeen4-06.00Red Jacket Central
14.12Derek Sermons4-06.00Northwest College Prep
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jordan Pasquale4-09.00Spencerport
1.9Brandon Stevenson4-09.00Batavia Senior
3.9Spencer Stokes4-06.00Penfield Central
--9Brian MatteNHRush Henrietta Senior
--10Christopher FergusonNHEastridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitch Nguyen12-00.00Penfield Central
2.11Eric Stevenson11-06.00Gates Chili
2.12Pat McKechney11-06.00Marion Central
5.11Eric Williams10-06.00Batavia Senior
6.11Jacob Brown10-00.00Rush Henrietta Senior
6.11Ben Maxwell10-00.00Victor Central
8.11Eldon Ortiz9-00.00Batavia Senior
8.10Luke Baszynski9-00.00Spencerport
8.11Chris Tylock9-00.00Penfield Central
11.11Peter Garrow8-06.00Penfield Central
11.12Shamar Spinks8-06.00Batavia Senior
--11Jeremy BartulaNHGates Chili
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nicholas Hewa7-00.00Gates Chili
--9Nick LanaNHEastridge
--9Matt SpiesNHSpencerport
--9Brandon StevensonNHBatavia Senior
--9J'Shon NaegelyNHBatavia Senior
--10Jacob TriesteNHGates Chili
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Ziegler21-09.00Spencerport
2.12Matt Traylor21-06.25Penfield Central
3.12Joe Postwaite21-02.75Gates Chili
4.12Jailen Person21-01.75Eastridge
5.9Kelvin Voicey18-08.25Rush Henrietta Senior
6.12Brendon Personale18-04.50Marcus Whitman
7.11Nick VanderWeide18-03.50Midlakes
8.12Malcolm Russ17-11.25Marcus Whitman
9.11Hoang (Peter) Ta17-08.50Spencerport
10.11Peter Behnk17-04.50Rush Henrietta Senior
11.11Ethan Koval17-02.75Marion Central
12.11Eric Stevenson16-11.75Gates Chili
13.12Nick Jung16-10.75Victor Central
14.10Jeremiah Ortiz16-09.50Eastridge
15.11Matt Hobart16-04.00Midlakes
16.9Thomas Mariano16-00.50Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
17.10Jalen Smith15-09.00Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
18.11Jeremy Bartula15-06.25Gates Chili
19.10Eddie Ramirez-Pacheco15-06.00Midlakes
20.11Christopher Landschoot15-03.75Midlakes
21.11Paul Zadarlik15-02.75Midlakes
22.11Keith Baley14-09.75Red Jacket Central
23.10Terry Seymour13-04.00Red Creek Central
24.9Brandon Jones13-01.00Red Creek Central
25.11Shane Kehlenbeck9-11.50Red Jacket Central
26.9Nate Baley8-09.50Red Jacket Central
--12Justin MedleyFOULRush Henrietta Senior
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Konner Houck13-09.50Victor Central
2.10Jacob Timmons13-06.00Eastridge
3.9Kaleb Schaner13-03.00Victor Central
4.11Peter Tran13-01.00Spencerport
5.11David Degennaro13-00.00Penfield Central
--9Ron JacobsFOULBatavia Senior
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jailen Person43-09.00Eastridge
2.12Joe Postwaite42-10.50Gates Chili
3.12Terence Irvin40-06.50Batavia Senior
4.12Jake Zito40-04.50East Rochester
5.9Kelvin Voicey39-06.00Rush Henrietta Senior
6.10Malcolm Fowler39-02.00Rush Henrietta Senior
7.11Jacob Jackson37-08.50Spencerport
8.11Nick VanderWeide37-07.00Midlakes
9.11Ethan Koval37-02.50Marion Central
10.9Rubin Owens36-07.50Le Roy
11.12Matt Rybak36-06.75Penfield Central
12.12Shane Devlin36-03.75Red Jacket Central
13.11Ian Henrichsen34-05.00Bath-Haverling Central
14.10Tucker Emmert34-02.75Red Creek Central
15.12Jason Woodard32-08.50Red Jacket Central
16.10Matt Olsen32-03.00Marcus Whitman
17.11Chris Tylock29-06.75Penfield Central
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Zack Miller34-00.00Batavia Senior
2.10Jacob Timmons30-10.75Eastridge
3.9Jordan Pasquale30-03.50Spencerport
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erica Williams7.63aBatavia Senior
2.12Christa Roberts7.68aPenfield Central
3.10Nialah Owens7.80aPenfield Central
4.12Rachel Gauger7.87aRed Creek Central
4.12Tessa Williams7.87aBatavia Senior
6.12Sarah Kalish7.92aVictor Central
7.12Breana Eason8.07aGates Chili
8.11Lea Tanner8.20aRed Creek Central
9.11Amahtala Walker8.22aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
10.10Briyanna Brinkley8.23aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
11.11Morgan DeVuyst8.27aMidlakes
12.12Mia Fong8.28aPenfield Central
13.8Melissa Kiriyak8.36aBrockport Central
14.9Shelby Fiacco8.42aBrockport Central
15.12Mary Riley8.43aMidlakes
15.12Danielle Ryles8.43aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
17.8Meghan Yates8.46aEastridge
18.10Bree Love8.52aVictor Central
19.11Camaryn Browning8.56aGates Chili
20.10Sarah Shellard8.62aVictor Central
21.8Stephanie Wojnowski8.63aEastridge
22.10Maleeka Pickard8.64aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
23.9Megan Fenn8.65aVictor Central
23.9Kayla Goodman8.65aMidlakes
25.9Tysia Thompson8.66aBen Franklin
26.12Megan Marulli8.70aEastridge
27.12Khadidra Townsend8.74aEast Rochester
28.12Marta Townsend8.75aEast Rochester
28.8Mone Rodgers8.75aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
30.11Kelsey Clements8.76aMidlakes
31.11Morgan Loghry8.95aBath-Haverling Central
32.11Danielle Romaine8.96aMidlakes
33.9Allie Sprague9.01aBath-Haverling Central
34.11Heaven Mohamed9.02aRed Creek Central
35.10Lena Correa9.05aJefferson Central
36.12Brittany Schramm9.08aEastridge
37.11Rowland Kirsten9.13aBatavia Senior
38.9Gilley LaQuasia9.18aBen Franklin
39.9Brittany Richmond9.25aRed Creek Central
39.10Brittney Dorow9.25aEast Rochester
41.10Catherine Smith9.31aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
42.12Emily Doi9.41aPenn Yan Academy
43.12Amanda Miller9.54aEastridge
44.11Amy Kuehnert9.78aRed Jacket Central
45.11Monique Brown10.13aVictor Central
46.10Mary Colomaio10.17aBath-Haverling Central
--11Nicole TomassoFSSpencerport
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Elizabeth Babb8.45aSpencerport
2.9Kristin Taylor8.52aBrockport Central
3.10Marissa Leccarde8.64aPenfield Central
4.11Kanesha Ridgeway8.67aGates Chili
5.11Ronda Howard8.85aEastridge
6.10Marissa Gavin8.86aSpencerport
7.11Alexis Stanton8.91aGates Chili
8.9Kelsey Beauchamp8.94aEast Rochester
9.10Joanna Cordts9.15aSpencerport
10.9Nicole Carfagno9.16aVictor Central
11.11Kimmy Weis9.29aMarion Central
12.10Abby Merritt9.30aEastridge
13.9Julia Silva9.37aEast Rochester
14.10Samantha Mitchell9.38aBatavia Senior
15.11Grace Zimmerman9.40aVictor Central
16.10Alisha Allison9.44aBrockport Central
17.10Brooke Lamphron9.53aSpencerport
18.9Taylor Mulligan9.62aBrockport Central
19.10Bailey Kem9.68aVictor Central
20.9Holly Kubiak9.70aEast Rochester
21.10Gabrielle Reid9.71aEastridge
22.12Telisha McIntyre9.83aGates Chili
23.10Anna Clements9.85aVictor Central
24.11Ontriveros Elizabeth9.87aSpencerport
25.7Bridey Murray9.91aPenfield Central
25.11Laura Wright9.91aBrockport Central
27.9Sartu Abdukadir10.01aEastridge
28.9Chloe Pogoda12.08aVictor Central
29.9Sydney Kirven12.11aPenfield Central
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Riddley Schirm45.76aBatavia Senior
2.10Kori Hughes45.99aMidlakes
3.11Rachel Cooper46.19aSpencerport
4.8Melissa Kiriyak46.49aBrockport Central
5.12Mollie Hamilton46.89aVictor Central
6.9Shelby Fiacco47.01aBrockport Central
7.10Laura Bliss47.16aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
8.12Halle Davalos47.17aByron-Bergen Central
9.12Sierra Verburg47.37aRed Creek Central
10.10Lindsey Roden47.47aMarion Central
11.9Elvira Martinez47.66aRush Henrietta Senior
12.9Tiaja Jeffries47.71aRush Henrietta Senior
13.11Tayler Naeye47.91aMidlakes
14.10Xavia Hillman47.99aRush Henrietta Senior
15.10Mackenzie Sturtz48.07aMarion Central
16.10Alexandria Walker48.09aByron-Bergen Central
17.11Amy Kurmis48.17aEast Rochester
18.10Mahagani Thomas48.24aRush Henrietta Senior
19.7Lauren Cook48.54aBath-Haverling Central
20.10Sarah Erhmentraut48.61aLe Roy
21.10Tatiana Quinn48.62aRush Henrietta Senior
22.9Lauren Sedita48.86aPenfield Central
23.8Meghan Yates48.97aEastridge
24.11Noelle Morabito48.99aEast Rochester
25.10Emily Finn49.47aEast Rochester
26.9Hanna Williams49.68aMarion Central
27.11Sydnee Tolpa49.73aRed Jacket Central
28.10Aubrie Dodd49.89aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
29.10Raqquel Lopez50.10aBen Franklin
30.9Kristen Bailey50.26aByron-Bergen Central
31.10Rickayia Jones50.52aRush Henrietta Senior
32.12Emily Wegman50.59aRush Henrietta Senior
33.12Julianna Holland50.66aByron-Bergen Central
34.12Emily Rinaldo50.68aMidlakes
35.11Camaryn Browning50.69aGates Chili
36.12Kim Dauphin50.82aRed Creek Central
36.10Samantha Gardner50.82aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
38.12Kara Horn51.02aMarcus Whitman
39.12Megan Marulli51.31aEastridge
40.10Chelsea Hartman51.48aByron-Bergen Central
41.9Allie Sprague51.57aBath-Haverling Central
42.9Anquanette Jordan51.83aBen Franklin
43.9Elizabeth Lockley52.19aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
44.10Lydia Cooper52.26aRed Creek Central
45.11Morgan Loghry52.29aBath-Haverling Central
46.12Meredith Martin52.50aVictor Central
47.11Danielle Romaine52.55aMidlakes
48.9Tysia Thompson52.97aBen Franklin
49.12Katie Lowe53.38aSpencerport
50.10Lena Correa53.78aJefferson Central
51.10Larisa Sloat54.12aByron-Bergen Central
52.9Brittany Richmond54.34aRed Creek Central
53.12Rebecca Uetz54.62aRed Creek Central
54.9Demetriya Barnes54.65aBen Franklin
55.9Kia Doherty54.87aMarcus Whitman
56.10Brittany Losey54.98aEast Rochester
57.10Maria Kaniewski55.20aBath-Haverling Central
58.10Paige Crowell55.30aRed Creek Central
59.10Lauren Premo55.52aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
60.10Catherine Smith57.07aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
61.10Brittney Dorow58.60aEast Rochester
62.9Megan Farr58.98aBath-Haverling Central
63.10Allison Warren59.95aBath-Haverling Central
64.10Susanna Moore1:01.38aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
65.9Tomasina Trank1:08.47aMarcus Whitman
--12Carrera LysandraDQBen Franklin
 
 
X 300 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Canei Cotton47.75aGates Chili
2.8India Gunnis48.75aPenfield Central
3.10Lindsay Zink48.79aRush Henrietta Senior
4.9Julianna Lauricella48.80aLe Roy
5.10Brittney Streicher50.04aSpencerport
6.9Sama Hasan50.61aRush Henrietta Senior
7.10Ann Mary Baker51.09aPenfield Central
8.9Maryanna Hauck51.32aBrockport Central
9.7Tabitha Truelson51.62aPenfield Central
10.9Ciara Harrington51.89aLe Roy
11.10Lindsay Wrobel52.29aBatavia Senior
12.10Rebecca LeGrett52.56aVictor Central
13.9Raleigh Staba52.82aLe Roy
14.9Elizabeth Myers53.27aBatavia Senior
15.9Esten Jessica53.63aSpencerport
16.9Meredith Taylor54.28aRush Henrietta Senior
17.9Braxton Peterson54.40aRush Henrietta Senior
18.11Kerri Kaiser54.55aRush Henrietta Senior
19.10Brooke Lamphron54.76aSpencerport
20.9Sage Auburn55.13aRush Henrietta Senior
21.9Alexand Robbins-Jackson55.26aRush Henrietta Senior
22.9Kelsey Beauchamp55.29aEast Rochester
23.9Julia Silva55.51aEast Rochester
24.7Eboni Jackson55.77aPenfield Central
25.11Kimmy Weis55.86aMarion Central
26.10Kayleigh Artz56.22aPenfield Central
27.10Tylor Militello56.50aVictor Central
28.7Bridey Murray56.64aPenfield Central
29.10Joanna Cordts57.30aSpencerport
30.10Abby Merritt57.88aEastridge
31.9Emily Monczynski58.43aPenfield Central
32.9Taylor Mulligan58.44aBrockport Central
33.10Gabrielle Reid59.19aEastridge
34.10Alisha Allison59.45aBrockport Central
35.12Sarah Dano59.67aRush Henrietta Senior
36.11Cassidie Smith1:00.25aMarcus Whitman
37.9Grace DeValder1:00.54aByron-Bergen Central
38.10Jennie Bristol1:00.99aMarion Central
39.10Skyler Kilmer1:01.06aRush Henrietta Senior
40.9Eliza Harvey1:02.96aLe Roy
41.12Telisha McIntyre1:04.22aGates Chili
42.9Ali Weaver1:05.23aLe Roy
43.12Nut Nacharaen1:09.48aLe Roy
44.9Chloe Pogoda1:10.33aVictor Central
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Coon3:09.41aRed Jacket Central
2.10Illana Schnaufer3:10.46aPenfield Central
3.10Alana MacDonald3:11.19aRush Henrietta Senior
4.12Amanda Kidder3:11.24aVictor Central
5.9Katie Lembo3:12.36aPenfield Central
6.12Violet Yox3:20.06aBrockport Central
7.12Whitney Vaughn3:22.92aPenfield Central
8.9Hanna Savage3:27.36aVictor Central
9.12Madeline Andres3:28.77aPenfield Central
10.12Melanie Redfield3:29.70aPenfield Central
11.9Charlene Clay3:30.19aByron-Bergen Central
12.12Claire Holleran3:30.64aPenfield Central
13.10Emma Jones3:31.82aRush Henrietta Senior
14.11Jenna Wyman3:33.37aVictor Central
15.11Tori Mattick3:33.71aVictor Central
16.10Samantha VanGee3:34.66aMarion Central
17.11Rachel Hess3:34.81aVictor Central
18.12Sophia Loftus3:34.91aPenfield Central
19.9Kate Erickson3:36.26aVictor Central
20.11Blair Bartosiewicz3:37.42aPenfield Central
21.8Andrea Visca3:37.46aBrockport Central
22.9Carly Acquilano3:38.66aVictor Central
23.12Kayla Virts3:39.81aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
24.9Raylene Wade3:40.52aRed Creek Central
25.8Laura Schramm3:41.25aBath-Haverling Central
26.10Madison Brindle3:41.56aBrockport Central
27.9Maria Bellavia3:41.73aVictor Central
28.12Sarah Peffley3:44.91aPenfield Central
29.10Miranda Graham3:45.57aLe Roy
30.12Megan Bradley3:45.85aPenfield Central
31.10Alexandrea Malley3:47.33aEast Rochester
32.9Courtney Rombaut3:54.47aBrockport Central
33.11Erin Hill3:54.65aBrockport Central
34.10Meagan Jablonski3:55.02aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
35.12Braa Elkhdir3:57.34aJefferson Central
36.12Maggie Matthews3:58.38aLe Roy
37.10Elizabeth Hendrick4:05.29aRed Creek Central
38.9Denise Button4:05.74aMarcus Whitman
39.11Sierra Weeks4:08.77aRed Jacket Central
40.9Brianna Decker4:09.99aBath-Haverling Central
41.11Jessica Brown4:11.02aRed Jacket Central
42.9Leah Helm4:11.82aBath-Haverling Central
43.12Lindsay Simon4:13.50aPenfield Central
44.9Michaela Martin4:16.20aRed Creek Central
45.12Amonee Read4:20.64aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
46.9Molly Campbell4:35.55aRed Creek Central
47.10Halima Hassan4:57.13aJefferson Central
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kara Hall3:30.34aByron-Bergen Central
2.11Rebecca Rogers3:34.18aRush Henrietta Senior
3.7Victoria Fahrenholz3:36.30aPenfield Central
4.10Brenna Raes3:39.65aMarion Central
5.10Jessica Wisniewski3:40.83aRush Henrietta Senior
6.7Megan Sedita3:42.12aPenfield Central
7.10Nicole Fore3:42.51aByron-Bergen Central
8.9Meghan Trimer3:46.18aGates Chili
9.9Trista Leo3:47.34aPenfield Central
10.9Crystal Pettit3:48.93aRush Henrietta Senior
11.8Taylor Baxter3:49.07aEast Rochester
12.9Kristen Jermyn3:49.21aSpencerport
13.9Allison Fish3:55.01aGates Chili
14.9Meagan Bell3:56.38aGates Chili
15.9Ariana Falleti3:56.72aGates Chili
16.9Katie Randolph3:58.68aVictor Central
17.9Hunter Filer4:05.45aVictor Central
18.9Yezenia Rodriquez4:08.53aGates Chili
19.12Casey Arthur4:13.60aLe Roy
20.9Emily Phillips4:33.00aGates Chili
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachael Tylock7:22.10aPenfield Central
2.8Melissa Tylock7:33.81aPenfield Central
3.10Elizabeth Wilkins7:36.92aPenfield Central
4.11Jaymee Caplan7:38.36aRush Henrietta Senior
5.10Ireland Armstrong7:55.10aBath-Haverling Central
6.11Kasey Levan8:11.62aMarion Central
7.12Ali Kenyon8:15.76aPenfield Central
8.12Lauren Palmer8:24.96aSpencerport
9.12Libby Morsch8:28.85aPenfield Central
10.12Ashley Hill8:50.30aBatavia Senior
11.10Rebekah Champlin8:59.59aMarcus Whitman
12.10Capri Thomas9:03.27aRed Jacket Central
13.10Bridget Doyle9:07.07aPenfield Central
14.12Kelly Popenhusen-Rowe9:07.21aRush Henrietta Senior
15.11Bridgette Dean9:15.33aRed Jacket Central
16.12Katie Lowe10:10.29aSpencerport
17.11Rowland Kirsten10:31.67aBatavia Senior
18.9Tomasina Trank11:01.78aMarcus Whitman
19.11Sharon Ricci11:02.50aEast Rochester
--12Julianna MooreDNFPenfield Central
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Samantha Bahr9:25.98aRush Henrietta Senior
2.9Patty Carpenter9:36.14aPenfield Central
3.8Aubrey Finn10:09.73aEast Rochester
4.10Annessa Mingoea10:10.14aSpencerport
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leila Mantilla10:18.75aPenfield Central
2.11Cassie Goodman10:51.02aMidlakes
3.8Autumn Albrecht11:03.91aBrockport Central
4.9Raylene Wade11:06.15aRed Creek Central
5.10Maggie Lawler11:10.00aVictor Central
6.8Tishae Griffin11:19.82aRush Henrietta Senior
7.12Megan Maffett11:26.77aSpencerport
8.10Melis Schildkraut11:27.38aPenfield Central
9.12Emma Rakestraw11:32.94aSpencerport
10.11Elizabeth Greiner11:33.68aRush Henrietta Senior
11.9Serenna Roose11:34.21aBrockport Central
12.12Emily Banzer11:48.76aBrockport Central
13.8Abigail Bourcy11:54.81aPenfield Central
14.10Katelyn Chiccino12:01.62aRed Jacket Central
15.12Carolyn Malone12:15.73aEastridge
16.8Stephanie Wojnowski12:18.57aEastridge
17.12Katherine Boy12:44.85aEast Rochester
18.11Dawn Torlish12:54.60aVictor Central
19.8Shealyn Doody12:55.07aRed Jacket Central
20.9Alexis Kindig12:56.91aBatavia Senior
21.9Megan Bellinger12:57.54aVictor Central
22.9Michaela Martin13:09.30aRed Creek Central
23.11Emily Gregorio13:21.02aMidlakes
24.10Virginia Boy13:27.31aEast Rochester
25.12Brittany Desiato13:49.58aSpencerport
26.11Jennifer Volz14:05.92aBath-Haverling Central
27.9D'Lana Buckley14:18.90aBath-Haverling Central
28.12Jenna Christensen14:42.07aMarcus Whitman
29.12Erica Misso15:02.41aRed Creek Central
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaylyn Whitney13:07.08aMarion Central
2.11Nicole Surline13:45.57aMarion Central
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alyson Caito9.51aPenfield Central
2.11Victoria Shaffer9.54aRush Henrietta Senior
3.11Samantha Turner9.66aRed Jacket Central
4.12Quincey Stuck9.82aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
5.11Phoebe Sheehan9.91aRush Henrietta Senior
6.12Alexandra Haltof9.96aPenfield Central
7.12Chelsea Gerace9.97aBatavia Senior
8.11Logan Salamone10.03aMarion Central
9.12Danniell Siebert-Cecere10.04aBatavia Senior
10.12Erinn Winner10.06aBrockport Central
11.12Sophia Polite10.24aBen Franklin
12.9Eva Reda-Kendrick10.30aBatavia Senior
13.12Devyn Lockley10.31aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
14.10Carlie Austin10.57aVictor Central
15.10Elizabeth Maffet10.70aSpencerport
16.11Alicia Mills10.80aRed Jacket Central
17.12Gabbie Warrick10.90aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
18.11Tara Boswell11.02aRush Henrietta Senior
19.10Sarah Shellard11.19aVictor Central
20.11Kelly Donlon11.22aGates Chili
21.9Elizabeth Lockley11.35aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
22.8Zamaya Smith11.62aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
23.11Heaven Mohamed11.68aRed Creek Central
24.11Dominique Newton11.82aEast Rochester
25.10Paige Crowell11.93aRed Creek Central
26.10Janelle Lightfoote12.02aMarcus Whitman
27.9Allison Bailey12.57aMarcus Whitman
28.10Brittany Losey12.59aEast Rochester
--10Nikki SuozziDNFBatavia Senior
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ann Mary Baker11.68aPenfield Central
2.10Courtney Simon11.82aPenfield Central
3.9Maryanna Hauck11.88aBrockport Central
4.9Holly Kubiak12.44aEast Rochester
5.9Carly Sicker12.48aEast Rochester
6.9Emily Monczynski12.99aPenfield Central
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:55.46aPenfield Central
2.-Relay Team 1:58.56aBatavia Senior
3.-Relay Team 1:59.54aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
4.-Relay Team 1:59.79aRed Creek Central
5.-Relay Team 2:01.16aFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
6.-Relay Team 2:01.33aRush Henrietta Senior
7.-Relay Team 2:01.43aVictor Central
8.-Relay Team 2:01.72aEast Rochester
9.-Relay Team 2:02.98aMidlakes
10.-Relay Team 2:10.34aMarcus Whitman
11.-Relay Team 2:11.04aRush Henrietta Senior
12.-Relay Team 2:12.33aBath-Haverling Central
13.-Relay Team 2:16.64aVictor Central
14.-Relay Team 2:19.06aPenfield Central
15.-Relay Team 2:20.07aEast Rochester
16.-Relay Team 2:24.44aMarcus Whitman
17.-Relay Team 2:28.94aLe Roy
---Relay Team DQSpencerport
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:13.52aSpencerport
2.-Relay Team 2:18.71aPenfield Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:36.26aRush Henrietta Senior
2.-Relay Team 4:39.79aMarion Central
3.-Relay Team 4:40.48aPenfield Central
4.-Relay Team 4:43.72aByron-Bergen Central
5.-Relay Team 4:44.20aSpencerport
6.-Relay Team 4:52.98aRush Henrietta Senior
7.-Relay Team 4:54.32aVictor Central
8.-Relay Team 5:03.91aPenfield Central
9.-Relay Team 5:05.58aLe Roy
10.-Relay Team 5:18.30aBatavia Senior
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:11.43aPenfield Central
2.-Relay Team 10:40.27aBrockport Central
3.-Relay Team 10:43.33aVictor Central
4.-Relay Team 11:08.96aPenfield Central
5.-Relay Team 11:24.70aRush Henrietta Senior
6.-Relay Team 11:29.77aRed Jacket Central
7.-Relay Team 11:34.36aByron-Bergen Central
8.-Relay Team 11:34.46aBrockport Central
9.-Relay Team 11:46.58aLe Roy
10.-Relay Team 11:53.34aEast Rochester
11.-Relay Team 11:56.58aSpencerport
12.-Relay Team 12:14.71aNorth Rose Wolcott C...
13.-Relay Team 12:18.34aBatavia Senior
14.-Relay Team 12:26.60aMarcus Whitman
15.-Relay Team 12:28.79aPenfield Central
16.-Relay Team 12:37.20aBath-Haverling Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erica Williams38-00.50Batavia Senior
2.12Cristi VanCaeseele32-00.00Red Jacket Central
3.11Brianne Paganello31-02.00Batavia Senior
4.11Maura Chmielowiec30-09.25Batavia Senior
5.11Ayanna Sanchez-Jones30-03.00Rush Henrietta Senior
5.11Samantha Turner30-03.00Red Jacket Central
7.12Rachel Hayton29-02.00Victor Central
8.11Hunter Wexler29-01.50Brockport Central
9.12Nicole Bell28-09.00Gates Chili
10.10MacKenzie Hoven27-08.25Midlakes
11.11Heather Rickman27-06.50Brockport Central
12.10Kelsey Hill27-04.50Batavia Senior
13.12Mia Fong26-09.50Penfield Central
14.8Mone Rodgers26-03.00Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
15.12Kelsee Putnam24-11.50Brockport Central
16.11Ashley Watson24-08.25Spencerport
17.10Savannah Garner24-01.50North Rose Wolcott C...
18.12Amanda Miller23-11.50Eastridge
19.12Alex Powers23-08.00Penfield Central
20.12Brittany Schramm23-05.00Eastridge
21.11Ally Francisco22-11.00Marcus Whitman
22.11Megan Hotchkiss22-08.50Red Jacket Central
23.12Tori Williamson22-05.50Spencerport
24.12Ashlee Putnam21-08.00Brockport Central
25.11Amanda Johnston21-06.50Midlakes
26.10Mary Colomaio21-00.50Bath-Haverling Central
27.11Monique Brown20-08.25Victor Central
28.11Amy Kuehnert20-03.50Red Jacket Central
29.12Alex Bourcy19-02.00Penfield Central
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Milan Tran27-09.50Gates Chili
2.9Samantha Hall25-00.00Batavia Senior
3.10Keirrah King23-11.00Rush Henrietta Senior
4.11Ruth Spragins23-08.00Brockport Central
5.11Alyssa Fiacco22-10.25Brockport Central
6.11Kanesha Ridgeway22-08.00Gates Chili
7.11Alexis Stanton22-06.00Gates Chili
8.11Cassidie Smith22-03.00Marcus Whitman
9.11Hope Broutman22-02.00Brockport Central
10.11Cayla O'Sullivan22-00.00Victor Central
11.11Evelyn Haynes21-09.50Rush Henrietta Senior
12.12Hayley Brown21-07.00Marcus Whitman
13.11Calley Shurgot21-00.50Marion Central
14.11Helina Schiffer20-10.00Gates Chili
15.10Samantha Slossar20-02.00Brockport Central
16.9Courtney Jones20-01.50Batavia Senior
16.10Victoria Salamone20-01.50Brockport Central
18.9Victoria Falco19-03.00Brockport Central
19.9Dora Devay18-08.50Batavia Senior
20.9Sharon Gray18-08.00Penfield Central
21.11Lauren Orzechowski18-04.00Brockport Central
22.10Keirsten Reid18-02.00Victor Central
23.10Courtney Goulet15-06.00Gates Chili
24.11Ceeyon Hailemariam14-06.00Rush Henrietta Senior
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Shaffer5-04.00Rush Henrietta Senior
2.12Taylor Hudson5-04.00Victor Central
3.10Mackenzie Sturtz4-10.00Marion Central
4.10Madeline Kopp4-08.00Spencerport
5.11Olivia Cushman4-06.00Penfield Central
5.10Amonie DiRoma4-06.00Spencerport
5.9Hanna Williams4-06.00Marion Central
5.11Emily Higgins4-06.00Marion Central
5.12Laura Buchanan4-06.00Victor Central
5.11Bridgette Dean4-06.00Red Jacket Central
11.12Carolyn Malone4-03.00Eastridge
11.10Celeste Caccavale4-03.00Penfield Central
11.12Amonee Read4-03.00Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
11.11Lexi Aruck4-03.00Midlakes
15.9Anquanette Jordan4-00.00Ben Franklin
15.12Ruby Roth4-00.00Penn Yan Academy
15.11Phoebe Sheehan4-00.00Rush Henrietta Senior
18.11Jessica Brown3-09.00Red Jacket Central
19.11Kelly Donlon3-06.00Gates Chili
--12Erinn WinnerNHBrockport Central
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Canei Cotton4-06.00Gates Chili
2.11Alexis Lillie4-03.00Spencerport
3.9Sartu Abdukadir4-00.00Eastridge
3.10Lindsay Wrobel4-00.00Batavia Senior
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.11Kirstin Molinari11-06.00Rush Henrietta Senior
1.12Nicole Bell10-03.00Gates Chili
2.12Kelsey McTarnaghan9-00.00Rush Henrietta Senior
3.10Ireland Armstrong8-06.00Bath-Haverling Central
4.12Casey Gilbert8-00.00Marcus Whitman
4.12Chelsea Gerace8-00.00Batavia Senior
6.12Jocelyn Corey6-09.00Penfield Central
6.11Laura Howe6-09.00Penfield Central
6.10Rachel Yuhas6-09.00Rush Henrietta Senior
6.12Kelsie Andrews6-09.00Penfield Central
6.8Laura Schramm6-09.00Bath-Haverling Central
6.12Marta Townsend6-09.00East Rochester
--9Breanna ClarkNHBatavia Senior
--12Tori WilliamsonNHSpencerport
--12Lauren PalmerNHSpencerport
--12Alison MassaroNHRush Henrietta Senior
--12Lataisha SanchezNHBatavia Senior
--12Sibongile ChisiNHPenfield Central
--12Leah FoleyNHMarion Central
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
--10Anne Marie PaolettiNHSpencerport
--9Elizabeth BabbNHSpencerport
--10Annessa MingoeaNHSpencerport
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Breana Eason16-00.75Gates Chili
2.12Taylor Hudson15-11.00Victor Central
3.11Taylor Harkness15-09.25Batavia Senior
4.11Amanda Entress14-08.00Gates Chili
5.11Tara Boswell14-04.75Rush Henrietta Senior
6.11Zanah Francis14-04.00Rush Henrietta Senior
7.11Sandra Au14-01.00Rush Henrietta Senior
8.12Stephanie DeRue13-05.25Spencerport
9.12Casey Gilbert13-00.00Marcus Whitman
10.11Olivia Cushman12-10.75Penfield Central
11.11Sierra Weeks12-08.00Red Jacket Central
12.9Breanna Clark11-11.75Batavia Senior
13.12Braa Elkhdir11-11.00Jefferson Central
14.11Rebecca O'Keefe11-10.50Penfield Central
15.12Emily Doi11-04.25Penn Yan Academy
--12Nicoletta LattucaFOULSpencerport
--9Demetriya BarnesFOULBen Franklin
--11Shanelle ClarkFOULFrank Sinatra Sch Th...
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Cayla O'Sullivan13-02.75Victor Central
2.9Casey Leader11-10.00Spencerport
3.11Grace Zimmerman10-07.50Victor Central
4.11Lauren Orzechowski10-03.00Brockport Central
5.10Anna Clements9-07.50Victor Central
6.11Ontriveros Elizabeth9-02.00Spencerport
7.11Laura Wright8-05.25Brockport Central
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Harkness33-05.75Batavia Senior
2.12Sophia Polite32-05.50Ben Franklin
3.11Amanda Entress32-02.75Gates Chili
4.11Eleonore Grant31-08.25Red Creek Central
5.12Ashley Hill31-04.50Batavia Senior
6.11Zanah Francis31-04.25Rush Henrietta Senior
7.12Danniell Siebert-Cecere30-03.25Batavia Senior
8.11Logan Salamone30-02.75Marion Central
9.12Stephanie DeRue29-10.75Spencerport
10.12Laura Buchanan29-06.00Victor Central
11.11Sandra Au29-03.00Rush Henrietta Senior
12.12Amanda Bradstreet28-10.75East Rochester
13.11Alexandra Nudd28-07.75East Rochester
14.9Eva Reda-Kendrick27-04.00Batavia Senior
15.10Celeste Caccavale27-03.75Penfield Central
16.12Ruby Roth27-03.50Penn Yan Academy
16.11Rebecca O'Keefe27-03.50Penfield Central
18.10Raqquel Lopez27-01.00Ben Franklin
19.11Shanelle Clark26-00.00Frank Sinatra Sch Th...
20.10Lydia Cooper25-10.00Red Creek Central
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.