Athletic.net Team Results Management

Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational

Saturday, February 26, 2011

Anderson (IN), Anderson

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Kentucky - NCAA
Centre
Pennsylvania - NCAA
Allegheny
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTony Johnson6.45aAnderson (IN)
2.SoAkiel Belfon6.51aMount St Joseph
3.FrCharles Smothers6.58aWabash
4.FrSean Hildebrand6.66aWabash
5.SrRyan Perry6.70aDefiance
6.JrCharles Pierre6.81aDePauw
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrTony Johnson6.60aAnderson (IN)
2.FrCharles Smothers6.63aWabash
3.SoAkiel Belfon6.65aMount St Joseph
4.FrSean Hildebrand6.67aWabash
5.SrRyan Perry6.71aDefiance
6.SrRobert Steele6.71aDePauw
7.SoTaylor Wagner6.75aDePauw
8.JrCharles Pierre6.77aDePauw
9.SoAustin Hodges6.85aWabash
10.SrSteve Wojanis6.87aDePauw
11.FrGrant Clary6.88aDePauw
12.FrJeremy Porter-Jones6.92aAnderson (IN)
13.FrDavid Jagel6.93aMount St Joseph
14.FrSeyi Cadmus6.95aDefiance
15.SoVann Hunt7.01aWabash
15.JrDevin Kelley7.01aWabash
17.JrKevin Leonard7.06aFranklin
17.FrWalter Wheeler7.06aAnderson (IN)
19.SoPatrick Neary7.07aWabash
20.SrLenden Bowsman7.08aEarlham
21.SrBrian Downs7.09aDefiance
21.FrMarlon Marshall7.09aEarlham
23.FrJohn McCall7.11aManchester
24.SoKye Durbin7.13aFranklin
25.SrBrandon Gilbert7.17aCalumet-St. Joseph
26.SrIssac Wilkins7.20aDefiance
27.SoJonathan Koop7.22aWabash
28.FrBrian Mircovich7.39aDefiance
29.FrBrandon Cheatham7.41aManchester
30.JrHarrison Ruhl7.42aAnderson (IN)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTony Johnson23.17aAnderson (IN)
2.SoRobert Riddle23.22aWabash
3.SrSteve Wojanis23.27aDePauw
4.JrJon Miller24.02aFranklin
5.SoVann Hunt24.03aWabash
6.SoPatrick Neary24.09aWabash
6.SrLenden Bowsman24.09aEarlham
6.FrCharles Smothers24.09aWabash
9.SoJames Kervan24.20aWabash
10.FrGrant Clary24.30aDePauw
11.SoPatrick Bulington24.33aFranklin
12.SoEvan Groninger24.36aWabash
13.FrJeremy Porter-Jones24.49aAnderson (IN)
14.SoAustin Hodges24.52aWabash
14.JrKevin Leonard24.52aFranklin
16.FrMarlon Marshall24.63aEarlham
17.SoColton Chicketti25.16aMount St Joseph
18.SrBrandon Gilbert25.21aCalumet-St. Joseph
19.FrJohn Davis25.32aCentre
20.FrSeth Reinoehl25.35aManchester
21.FrBrandon Cheatham25.39aManchester
22.SoKye Durbin25.44aFranklin
22.FrMichael Orr25.44aCentre
24.JrEric Moreland25.54aManchester
25.SoMatthew Layman25.64aManchester
26.FrNick Niehaus25.65aCentre
27.JrPatrick Forester25.67aManchester
28.FrJohn McCall25.93aManchester
29.SoMatt Gaff26.00aAnderson (IN)
30.JrHarrison Ruhl26.13aAnderson (IN)
31.SoCasey Gilmour27.31aMount St Joseph
32.FrDavid Brach27.43aCentre
33.FrSean Wiwi30.29aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMicquelle Burton49.84aMount St Joseph
2.FrMadison Murphy52.05aDefiance
3.FrNick White52.34aDePauw
4.SoJames Kervan52.46aWabash
5.FrAdam Dubuque53.44aAnderson (IN)
6.FrWayne Wineglass53.55aAnderson (IN)
7.SrJosh Herron53.72aDefiance
8.SoDan Hardin-Wallace54.06aDefiance
9.JrLogan Wilhem54.36aAnderson (IN)
10.SoColton Chicketti54.55aMount St Joseph
11.FrNick Niehaus54.93aCentre
12.SrIssac Wilkins55.23aDefiance
13.JrPatrick Forester55.51aManchester
14.SoEvan Groninger55.58aWabash
15.FrMichael Orr56.15aCentre
16.FrJim Moorman56.41aFranklin
17.SrBrian Downs56.50aDefiance
18.JrJon Miller56.87aFranklin
19.FrSeth Reinoehl57.34aManchester
20.FrBrian Mircovich59.15aDefiance
21.SoCasey Gilmour59.72aMount St Joseph
22.FrIsiah Miles1:03.66aDePauw
23.FrSean Wiwi1:06.86aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJake Waterman1:50.87aWabash
2.JrKevin McCarthy1:52.03aWabash
3.SrDerek Bischak1:54.77aRose-Hulman
4.JrTyler Giesting1:58.62aDePauw
5.SrJustin Allen1:59.65aWabash
6.JrDonavan White1:59.77aWabash
7.SoZeth Baker2:00.19aManchester
8.FrCole Hruskovich2:00.38aWabash
9.JrGraham Campbell2:01.70aCentre
10.JrMatt St. Amour2:02.40aAnderson (IN)
11.FrAdam Cecil2:03.86aDePauw
12.FrJeremiah Stichter2:03.98aAnderson (IN)
13.FrJohn Kieffer2:04.22aCentre
14.FrZach Vega2:04.28aWabash
15.FrMichael Kern2:05.48aDefiance
16.SrDaniel Nave2:05.98aManchester
17.JrGarrett Singer2:07.09aManchester
18.FrChaven Davidson2:08.06aAnderson (IN)
19.JrThomas Maloney2:09.78aDePauw
20.SrNick Pucillo2:12.63aDePauw
21.JrKeiquan Blackmon2:20.84aDefiance
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrSeth Bidlack2:37.63aDefiance
2.SrClinton Cahall2:39.39aCentre
3.JrAaron Fraley2:41.35aDefiance
4.SrBrian Bowman2:41.74aCalumet-St. Joseph
5.JrJonathan Cripe2:44.06aDePauw
6.SrDrew Beaty2:50.11aAnderson (IN)
7.FrDillon Raidt2:50.29aDePauw
8.FrKane Barker2:51.63aDePauw
9.FrKory Phelps3:24.14aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SrSeth Einterz4:23.95aWabash
2.SrClinton Cahall4:24.51aCentre
3.SoNoah Droddy4:27.05aDePauw
4.SoKirk Saunders4:28.72aAnderson (IN)
5.JrBrian David4:29.63aWabash
6.FrJohn Kieffer4:30.03aCentre
7.JrJustin Perkins4:30.17aDefiance
8.FrDalton Boyer4:30.88aWabash
9.FrAdam Cecil4:32.03aDePauw
10.SoEric Linn4:32.20aAnderson (IN)
11.JrGraham Campbell4:32.43aCentre
12.JrColin Dunlap4:35.20aWabash
13.FrCorey McFarland4:36.41aWabash
14.FrJeremiah Stichter4:37.29aAnderson (IN)
15.SrNick Pucillo4:38.34aDePauw
16.SoBrandon Litz4:39.56aFranklin
17.FrCurtis Nordman4:39.60aManchester
18.SoCalvin Cook4:40.74aManchester
19.SrDrew Beaty4:40.77aAnderson (IN)
20.SoRyan Daugherty4:42.01aAnderson (IN)
21.SrCole Jackson4:42.46aManchester
22.SrTanner Johnson4:44.48aAnderson (IN)
23.SrJacob Surface4:46.76aWabash
24.JrMatt Rohlf4:48.29aDefiance
25.FrZach Powell4:48.45aFranklin
26.FrClayton Harlan4:48.78aManchester
27.FrMike Bennett4:49.15aDePauw
28.JrSam Starbuck4:49.85aWabash
29.FrPatrick Carter4:50.10aWabash
30.FrJonathon Caffarelli4:50.48aManchester
31.FrJordan Collins4:54.52aManchester
32.SrZach Shaw4:54.82aMount St Joseph
33.SoCameron Miser5:00.81aManchester
34.FrAndres Adams5:01.04aDePauw
35.FrKevin Ikerd5:04.77aAnderson (IN)
36.SoDaniel Morris5:08.37aFranklin
37.SoJordan Hoerr5:15.23aWabash
38.SoMatt Mest5:29.11aManchester
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChris Marker15:17.74aAllegheny
2.Dustin Neff15:48.02aUNATTACHED
3.FrChris Lafree15:58.27aManchester
4.FrStu Newstat16:04.57aDePauw
5.JrColin Dunlap16:18.84aWabash
6.FrJake Ponton16:19.26aWabash
7.FrDalton Boyer16:23.73aWabash
8.FrMichael Stocker16:25.72aManchester
9.FrLuke Miller16:28.20aDePauw
10.JrEmby Duncan17:01.57aAnderson (IN)
11.JrJake Wyatt17:14.95aAnderson (IN)
12.FrPatrick Carter17:15.76aWabash
13.JrBenjamin Houston17:20.40aManchester
14.FrColton Mickalini18:44.81aManchester
--SoBobby OverDNFAllegheny
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJohn Woodbury7.98aFranklin
2.SoJohn Haley8.02aWabash
3.JrJordan Weber8.36aDefiance
4.FrNick Niehaus8.53aCentre
5.SoDan Hardin-Wallace8.58aDefiance
6.SoMatt Gaff9.04aAnderson (IN)
7.SoCasey Gilmour9.13aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrJohn Woodbury8.16aFranklin
3.JrJordan Weber8.39aDefiance
2.SoJohn Haley8.42aWabash
4.SoMyron Burr8.49aDePauw
5.FrNick Niehaus8.65aCentre
6.SoDan Hardin-Wallace8.68aDefiance
7.SoMatt Gaff9.15aAnderson (IN)
8.SoCasey Gilmour9.28aMount St Joseph
9.FrNick White9.31aDePauw
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJacob Crow10:19.00aFranklin
2.SrJosh Miller10:21.67aManchester
3.SrA.J. Herbel10:35.74aManchester
4.FrTyler Conway11:31.30aFranklin
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Hildebrand
Robert Riddle
Vann Hunt
John Haley
1:32.42aWabash
2.-Taylor Wagner
Steve Wojanis
Nick White
Robert Steele
1:33.44aDePauw
3.-Kevin Leonard
Patrick Bulington
Jon Miller
Jim Moorman
1:35.40aFranklin
4.-Relay Team 1:35.96aDePauw
5.-Jeremy Porter-Jones
Wayne Wineglass
Harrison Ruhl
Adam Dubuque
1:37.61aAnderson (IN)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Haley
Robert Riddle
Kevin McCarthy
Jake Waterman
3:25.14aWabash
2.-Patrick Bulington
John Woodbury
Brandon Litz
Georard Mitchell
3:27.68aFranklin
3.-Chaven Davidson
Wayne Wineglass
Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
3:30.86aAnderson (IN)
4.-Steve Wojanis
Nick White
Tyler Giesting
Kyle Mackey
3:34.06aDePauw
5.-Adam Dubuque
Marc St. Amour
Eric Linn
Logan Wilhem
3:44.63aAnderson (IN)
6.-Dillon Raidt
Thomas Maloney
Charles Pierre
Kane Barker
3:56.24aDePauw
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChad Wertman51-09.75Earlham
2.SrMatt Scheller48-11.75Wabash
3.JrLeonard Wells44-03.50Anderson (IN)
4.FrJoel Beier44-02.00Wabash
5.JrJoe Noble44-00.00Mount St Joseph
6.SoJoe Donner43-11.75DePauw
7.SrJames Bozarth42-06.75Centre
8.FrBrad Pusateri41-11.50Wabash
9.FrSanchez Tate40-09.00Franklin
10.JrJosh Beaverson40-04.25Defiance
11.SoJosh Lofton40-01.25Manchester
12.FrThomas Riggs40-00.75Manchester
13.JrBryan Paugh39-11.25Mount St Joseph
14.SoEric Parton39-10.75Earlham
15.SoJoe Granger39-08.00Wabash
16.SoZach Helman39-03.25Wabash
17.SoZack Boger38-11.50Manchester
18.SrPaul DePoy38-09.00DePauw
19.JrJoe Molina38-07.75Earlham
20.SoPhillip Dodson38-00.00Franklin
21.FrJordan Huth36-08.25Anderson (IN)
22.FrJacob Black34-09.00Manchester
23.FrSeyi Cadmus34-06.25Defiance
24.FrKyle O'Brien33-07.25Franklin
25.FrDaTarance Harvey33-04.00Anderson (IN)
26.FrJacob Arnold31-05.25Defiance
27.FrThomas Cosby31-03.25Anderson (IN)
28.SoLogan Goodwin30-11.00Earlham
29.FrNed Arick29-00.00Wabash
30.FrJorge Barba28-05.50Calumet-St. Joseph
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAustin Trivett6-06.00Defiance
2.FrRay Claytor6-04.00Mount St Joseph
3.JrEric Moreland6-02.00Manchester
4.SoMatthew Layman6-00.00Manchester
5.SoMatt Gaff5-10.00Anderson (IN)
--JrDevin KelleyNHWabash
--SoDan Hardin-WallaceNHDefiance
--JrJordan WeberNHDefiance
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTyler Anderson14-11.00Defiance
2.SoMatt Knox14-11.00Wabash
3.FrTrevor Young14-11.00Wabash
4.FrDavid Brach12-05.50Centre
5.SoTony Smith12-05.50Manchester
6.FrMichael Orr11-11.75Centre
7.SoDavid Garrett11-11.75DePauw
8.FrKyle Mackey11-11.75DePauw
9.FrWesley Adams10-11.75Wabash
10.FrAnthony Pelka10-06.00Manchester
11.FrIsiah Miles10-00.00DePauw
11.FrJohn Davis10-00.00Centre
--SrAustin TrivettNHDefiance
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoGeorard Mitchell22-00.25Franklin
2.FrKameron Knight21-06.25Mount St Joseph
3.FrGrant Clary21-01.25DePauw
4.SrRobert Steele20-07.75DePauw
5.SoKennith Green19-10.75Manchester
6.FrJeremy Porter-Jones19-04.00Anderson (IN)
7.FrWalter Wheeler18-07.25Anderson (IN)
8.JrBobby Dvorscak18-07.00DePauw
9.FrMark Dixon18-06.50Earlham
10.SoDan Hardin-Wallace18-03.00Defiance
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChrys Jones50-03.50Centre
2.SoKennith Green41-01.50Manchester
3.SoChase Belton40-01.25Wabash
4.SoJonathan Koop38-03.50Wabash
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.Timothy Morse63-11.00UNATTACHED
2.JrCory Meuleman63-03.25Ashland
3.JrCraig Call58-05.25Ashland
4.SrRandall Mitchell54-10.00Mount St Joseph
5.SrMatt Scheller50-08.25Wabash
6.JrJosh Beaverson45-00.50Defiance
7.JrLeonard Wells44-06.75Anderson (IN)
8.JrBryan Paugh43-07.00Mount St Joseph
9.SrSean Wooding41-00.50DePauw
10.FrJordan Huth39-01.00Anderson (IN)
11.SrJames Bozarth38-11.00Centre
12.FrThomas Riggs38-00.25Manchester
13.FrJacob Arnold36-05.75Defiance
14.SrMike Benson36-03.50DePauw
15.SoMarc Speed36-01.50Centre
16.SoZack Boger35-10.50Manchester
17.FrBrad Pusateri35-05.00Wabash
18.SoZach Helman34-08.50Wabash
19.FrDaTarance Harvey32-05.75Anderson (IN)
20.SoAlex Calhoun29-11.50Centre
21.SoJoe Granger27-08.00Wabash
22.FrThomas Cosby22-03.00Anderson (IN)
--SoJosh LoftonNDManchester
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTamesha McGuire7.54aDePauw
2.SoVictoria Johnson7.87aCentre
3.JrCourtney Swabb8.05aDefiance
4.FrSamantha Buschle8.12aMount St Joseph
5.JrJessica Fauser8.14aManchester
6.FrFelicia Nichols8.23aManchester
7.FrTricia Haley8.35aAnderson (IN)
--FrVanessa BacornDQCentre
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoTamesha McGuire7.63aDePauw
3.FrVanessa Bacorn7.93aCentre
2.SoVictoria Johnson7.98aCentre
4.JrCourtney Swabb8.16aDefiance
5.JrJessica Fauser8.26aManchester
6.FrSamantha Buschle8.27aMount St Joseph
7.FrFelicia Nichols8.30aManchester
8.FrTricia Haley8.45aAnderson (IN)
9.FrAerial Watters8.48aManchester
10.SoHaley Silver8.86aCentre
11.FrAmanda Spear8.92aAnderson (IN)
--SrSchavel MorrisonDQDePauw
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTamesha McGuire27.43aDePauw
2.SoKerri Kinker27.59aFranklin
3.FrAlex Friske27.71aAnderson (IN)
4.FrNigelie Assee28.15aDePauw
5.FrVanessa Bacorn28.34aCentre
6.JrCourtney Swabb29.04aDefiance
7.FrFelicia Nichols29.80aManchester
8.SoKatie Heitkamp30.21aDefiance
9.SoErika Debos30.39aDefiance
10.FrStephanie Hale30.42aCentre
11.FrSamantha Buschle30.46aMount St Joseph
12.FrAddie Hendricks30.50aDefiance
13.FrKatie Tibbits30.91aDefiance
14.FrTricia Haley30.94aAnderson (IN)
15.SoKaye Bockbrader31.41aDefiance
16.SoKristen Guevara31.45aCentre
17.SoHaley Silver31.48aCentre
18.SoVictoria Johnson31.64aCentre
19.JrJessica Fauser31.89aManchester
20.FrKaitlin Klotz32.02aAnderson (IN)
21.FrLauren Hudson32.06aAnderson (IN)
22.SrEmily Cole32.12aDefiance
23.FrAerial Watters32.29aManchester
24.FrKrista Johnson32.63aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKerri Kinker1:01.23aFranklin
2.SrSchavel Morrison1:03.21aDePauw
3.SoJulie Fleming1:03.45aCentre
4.JrEmily Grinstead1:03.58aCentre
5.SrAudrey Price1:07.14aFranklin
6.FrKathryn Drew1:07.72aDePauw
7.JrEmma Weiler1:08.14aManchester
8.FrAddie Hendricks1:08.15aDefiance
9.FrAshley Guevara1:10.18aDePauw
10.JrAlisha Sink1:14.39aAnderson (IN)
11.FrJulianne Marron1:14.40aAnderson (IN)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJessica Bremer2:18.65aManchester
2.JrLisa Becharus2:28.33aDePauw
3.Heidi Saunders2:29.41aUNATTACHED
4.FrCheyenne Evans2:32.59aCentre
5.Nicole VanSkyock2:32.94aUNATTACHED
6.SoBrianne Steppe2:37.16aFranklin
7.JrEllen Stryffeler2:38.66aDefiance
8.SrMaggie Lucas2:43.26aAnderson (IN)
9.FrBrittany Shuler2:43.61aManchester
10.FrEricha Griep2:43.88aDefiance
11.SrKaitlin Switzer2:44.28aDefiance
12.FrKate Busto2:44.66aDefiance
13.SrAudrey Price2:48.51aFranklin
14.FrKelleen Albert2:56.77aMount St Joseph
15.FrBailey Schnurr3:04.85aMount St Joseph
16.SoKatie Odenbeck3:15.54aMount St Joseph
17.FrCassandra McGushion3:22.93aManchester
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKaitlin Switzer3:15.61aDefiance
2.FrKatie Doron3:16.11aDePauw
3.FrAllison Zorman3:23.68aFranklin
4.JrSarah Bromagem3:25.72aAnderson (IN)
5.SoMegan Hammel3:27.63aManchester
6.FrEricha Griep3:30.10aDefiance
7.FrRachel Egold3:35.23aAnderson (IN)
8.JrRebeca Lehfeldt3:39.74aFranklin
9.SoLaura Arvin3:43.51aDePauw
10.FrNacole Hamilton3:44.23aAnderson (IN)
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.Heidi Saunders5:17.81aUNATTACHED
2.SrMegan Miller5:18.38aManchester
3.JrLisa Becharus5:20.70aDePauw
4.Nicole VanSkyock5:32.30aUNATTACHED
5.SrJennifer Beakas5:33.41aManchester
6.SoErika Debos5:50.33aDefiance
7.SoKatie Miller5:56.32aManchester
8.JrSarah Bromagem5:59.41aAnderson (IN)
9.FrKate Busto6:00.18aDefiance
10.FrMegan May6:03.87aManchester
11.SrLaura Ardington6:10.32aDePauw
12.FrMolly Wright6:11.70aManchester
13.SoEmily Freiny6:13.78aDePauw
14.FrKelleen Albert6:35.55aMount St Joseph
15.FrBailey Schnurr6:42.36aMount St Joseph
16.SrJessica Burg7:18.37aMount St Joseph
17.SoKatie Odenbeck7:18.43aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJess Macy18:12.27aDePauw
2.FrSiri Retrum18:54.90aDePauw
3.FrBeth Conley21:14.90aDePauw
4.SrJessica Burg22:21.38aMount St Joseph
5.SoAmy MacIejewski23:04.81aManchester
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKasey Jackson8.51aCentre
2.FrAlex Friske8.61aAnderson (IN)
3.SoTaryn Owens9.24aDePauw
4.JrMarlea Rolander9.34aDefiance
5.SoBrianne Steppe9.43aFranklin
6.SrCourtney Lauer9.54aDePauw
7.FrStephanie Hale9.94aCentre
8.FrJasmine Espino-Muniz10.00aManchester
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrKasey Jackson8.78aCentre
2.FrAlex Friske8.84aAnderson (IN)
3.JrMarlea Rolander9.25aDefiance
4.SoTaryn Owens9.33aDePauw
5.SoBrianne Steppe9.41aFranklin
6.SrCourtney Lauer9.49aDePauw
7.FrStephanie Hale9.70aCentre
8.FrJasmine Espino-Muniz9.83aManchester
9.SoKristen Guevara9.99aCentre
10.FrNigelie Assee10.16aDePauw
11.SoChelsea Courtney10.25aDePauw
12.FrLauren Hudson10.33aAnderson (IN)
13.FrKrista Johnson11.07aMount St Joseph
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCandace DeLong11:23.24aAnderson (IN)
2.SoAnnaleza Jones13:17.55aManchester
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-LaShira Adams
Schavel Morrison
Jackie Boehmler
Tamesha McGuire
1:50.62aDePauw
2.-Vanessa Bacorn
Julie Fleming
Emily Grinstead
Victoria Johnson
1:52.70aCentre
3.-Relay Team 1:55.39aDePauw
4.-Mikyla Houston
Tricia Haley
Lauren Hudson
Alisha Sink
2:05.17aAnderson (IN)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kasey Jackson
Julie Fleming
Cheyenne Evans
Emily Grinstead
4:06.41aCentre
2.-Jackie Boehmler
Lisa Becharus
Kathryn Drew
Schavel Morrison
4:18.19aDePauw
3.-Maggie Lucas
Rachel Egold
Alisha Sink
Sarah Bromagem
4:30.88aAnderson (IN)
4.-Brittany Shuler
Megan Hammel
Katie Miller
Emma Weiler
4:39.28aManchester
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.FrEmily Radke39-09.25Anderson (IN)
2.JrEmily Niehaus39-03.75Centre
3.SoEmily Adams35-07.25Franklin
4.SoHillary Botts32-11.00Centre
5.JrBriana Holder32-09.50DePauw
6.FrRegan White32-06.25Franklin
7.FrCatie Adams32-03.50Mount St Joseph
8.FrLaShira Adams31-01.00DePauw
9.SrCourtney Hall30-08.25Manchester
10.FrTrina Manalo29-10.00DePauw
11.FrKatie Tibbits29-08.00Defiance
12.FrAmanda Spear29-06.75Anderson (IN)
13.FrGretel Briand29-06.50Defiance
14.JrCori Timmons29-04.50Manchester
15.SoKaye Bockbrader24-01.75Defiance
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCasey Loshe5-01.75Manchester
2.SrCourtney Lauer4-11.75DePauw
3.JrElizabeth Ross4-09.75Earlham
3.FrKirstie Gallimore4-09.75Mount St Joseph
3.FrSarah Moderbacher4-09.75Mount St Joseph
6.FrAshley Guevara4-09.75DePauw
6.FrAddie Hendricks4-09.75Defiance
8.FrStephanie Hale4-08.25Centre
9.SoChelsea Courtney4-06.00DePauw
10.SoErika Debos4-06.00Defiance
--SoKaye BockbraderNHDefiance
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKatie Heitkamp9-06.25Defiance
2.SrEmily Ballinger9-06.25Manchester
3.SrEmily Cole8-06.25Defiance
4.FrAndrea Keller8-06.25Manchester
5.FrJillian Balser8-00.50DePauw
6.SoTaryn Owens8-00.50DePauw
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRamona Hemmings15-10.50Earlham
2.JrSamantha Wong15-10.25DePauw
3.SoAshlyn Howell15-09.00Defiance
4.FrMackenzie Dingle15-03.50Centre
5.SoJordan Redding14-09.75Manchester
6.FrAddie Hendricks14-07.75Defiance
7.FrKirstie Gallimore14-07.00Mount St Joseph
8.FrSamantha Buschle14-05.25Mount St Joseph
9.SoKatie Heitkamp13-04.25Defiance
10.FrKrista Johnson12-10.75Mount St Joseph
11.SoErika Debos12-07.75Defiance
--SoVictoria JohnsonNDCentre
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRamona Hemmings35-08.50Earlham
2.SoAshlyn Howell33-02.00Defiance
3.FrMackenzie Dingle32-10.25Centre
4.JrSamantha Wong31-02.50DePauw
5.SoBrianne Steppe31-02.00Franklin
6.SoJordan Redding28-07.75Manchester
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJean Marqueling57-11.00St Francis (IN)
2.JrEmily Niehaus55-07.50Centre
3.SrCourtney Hall41-08.50Manchester
4.FrEmily Radke40-09.00Anderson (IN)
5.SoHillary Botts38-10.25Centre
6.SrMeredith McGrady38-06.00DePauw
7.SoEmily Adams37-08.50Franklin
8.FrAmanda Spear36-11.75Anderson (IN)
9.JrCori Timmons36-06.75Manchester
10.SoBrittany Sievers32-05.00DePauw
11.FrCatie Adams30-03.75Mount St Joseph
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.