Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFreshmanFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jamauri Bogan6.82aUnion
2.12Richard Sodeke6.83aHanover Park
3.10Jeph Olali6.93aUnion
4.12Anthony Harrell6.93aMorristown
5.11Kyle Star6.95aWestfield
6.11Wellington Brown7.03aUnion
7.12Stephen Anokye-Boateng7.05aDover
 

55 Meter Dash  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Barreira7.28aHanover Park
2.11Michael Prill7.37aChatham
3.9Stephen Kovalsky7.42aDelbarton
4.10Mike Eppel7.46aMt Olive
5.9Will Robinson7.47aWest Morris Mendham
6.9Steve Guida7.51a SRHanover Park
7.12Daniel Roberts7.54aDover
8.12Byron Reed7.62a PRMt Olive
9.10Jon Damus7.67aMt Olive
10.11James Lane7.76a PRMorris Hills
11.12Alex Reyes7.77a PRMt Olive
12.9Aiden Williams7.77a SRWest Morris Mendham
13.9Adam Garramone7.82aRandolph
14.10Colin Self7.83a PRWest Morris Mendham
15.9Juan Paul Quintero7.84aDover
16.9Matt Connolly7.85aKinnelon
17.9Nick Ciccaglione7.92aRandolph
18.11Wesley Peters7.95aWest Morris Mendham
19.11Ryan Laux7.96aParsippany
20.9Ben Tuhy7.97aMorris Hills
21.9Kevin Hopkins7.98a PRMorris Hills
22.12Albert AJ Ulinski7.99a SRMorris Hills
23.11Matt Latteri8.05a PRRandolph
24.9Matthew Maione8.13aRandolph
25.10Dan Robinsky8.15aMorristown
26.11Tyler Puccia8.19aKinnelon
27.9Alex Mansueto8.20a SRHanover Park
28.11Kyle LaPenna8.21a SRKinnelon
29.9Mike Ludwig8.22aParsippany
30.9Paul Armstrong8.30aMorris Hills
31.10Evan Carrione8.35aMorristown
32.11Tameen Jalallar8.36aParsippany
33.9Thomas Griffin8.37aDelbarton
34.9Michael McGourty8.37a SRDelbarton
35.9Michael Gomez8.42aDover
36.9John Distefano8.43aMorristown
37.9Brian Gilfillan8.45aDelbarton
38.9Marco Scimeca8.54aKinnelon
39.9Sam Friedland8.65a PRRandolph
40.9Omar Morales8.66a SRDover
41.9John Grilli8.71a PRMorristown
42.11Chris Walczyk8.79a SRChatham
43.10Jesus Carrasco8.81aDover
44.9Corey LaPenna8.83a PRKinnelon
45.12Ian Danquah8.86aMorristown
46.9Colin McCormick8.86aDelbarton
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Wellington Brown6.93aUnion
2.12Anthony Harrell6.94aMorristown
3.12Richard Sodeke6.98aHanover Park
4.11Kyle Star6.98aWestfield
5.10Jeph Olali6.99aUnion
6.9Jamauri Bogan7.03aUnion
7.12Stephen Anokye-Boateng7.08aDover
8.11Evan Costello7.10aSparta
9.12Chris Lewis7.15aMorristown
10.11Michael Sternlicht7.25a SRMorris Hills
11.11Cory Colligan7.25aMt Olive
12.11Kevin Chao7.31aHanover Park
13.10Kamau Dumas7.32aMorristown
14.10Karl Cajusf7.32a PRWest Orange
15.10Nick Hodge7.33a PRRandolph
16.12Phil Clark7.35a PRVoorhees
17.12Perry Mims7.36aColumbia
18.12Justin Cyrus7.43aSummit
19.12Ryan Schreck7.44a PRSummit
20.11Juan Rios7.47aMt Olive
21.11Justin Bakelmun7.47aMt Olive
22.11Lucas Malavarca7.50a PRRandolph
23.12Michael Parada7.51a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
24.12Jared Smith7.52aMorristown
25.11Kaheem Bowen7.53aVoorhees
26.11Michael Gonzalez7.54a SRMt Olive
27.11Tim Magistro7.56aRandolph
28.12Kosta Arvanitis7.56a SRMt Olive
29.9Ryan Shuren7.58aRandolph
30.12Evan Hubbard7.60aScotch Plains-Fanwood
31.12Christopher Liotta7.62aHanover Park
32.12Andrew Hosbein7.62aChatham
33.12Randy Strand7.65aRoxbury
34.10Keenan Roche7.65aChatham
35.11Killian Gescki7.69aParsippany
36.12Mark Hoppe7.69a PRParsippany
37.11Prithvi Singh7.69aMorris Hills
38.12Peter Basso7.72aChatham
39.11Josh Bolson7.75aMorristown
40.10Peter DiGennaro7.76a SRMorris Hills
41.12Leonardo Haynes7.76a PRWest Orange
42.10Thomas Anderson7.78a PRSummit
43.9Marcus Nash7.79a SRColumbia
44.11Ibn Thomas7.83a PRColumbia
45.9Marquis Jackson7.84a PRWest Orange
46.12Robert Chiu7.86aParsippany
47.11Justin Brown7.87aRandolph
48.10Marco Conte7.91aKinnelon
49.12Steve LeSeur7.96aRoxbury
50.12Matt Fuhro7.99aKinnelon
51.10Jon Johannenann7.99aKinnelon
52.12Robert Charles8.02a PRNutley
53.12Collin Coke8.04aDover
54.12Ryan Frasco8.07a PRSparta
55.12Fernando Tacuri8.34aDover
56.11Sean Mooney8.36aSparta
57.9Shane Park8.38aKinnelon
58.11Craig Brown8.44a PRVoorhees
59.9Miguel Rodriguez8.44aNutley
60.12Jake Phillips8.60aKinnelon
61.9Joseph DeLizio8.69aNutley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Henry51.77aWestfield
2.12Dijaun Higgins51.86aParsippany
3.12Connor Wilson53.08aHanover Park
4.12Joseph Malandrino53.16aRoxbury
5.11Steve Ferville53.79a SRUnion
6.12Edward Garcia54.36a PRHanover Park
7.12Jacob Kusi54.48a PRUnion
8.12Wesley Arthur54.71a SRUnion
9.11James Herb54.77aWest Morris Mendham
10.11James Urban54.89a PRRandolph
11.11Kevin Papili54.91aWest Morris Mendham
12.11Bryan Ricciardi55.15a SRWest Morris Mendham
13.11Andrew Aboagye55.50aMorristown
14.12Ryan Schreck56.17aSummit
15.11Jason Isbit56.25a PRWestfield
16.12Ryan Burtis56.55aRoxbury
17.11Dan Barreira56.87a SRHanover Park
18.10Nick Hodge57.07a PRRandolph
19.12William Vasquez57.20aMorristown
20.12Chas Sayous57.27a PRRandolph
21.10Jules Hislop57.27a PRDelbarton
22.11Pierre Pais57.30a PRChatham
23.10Alberto Diaz57.55a PRMorris Hills
24.11Pablo Hernandez57.91a PRRoxbury
25.12Jesse Taylor58.02a PRSummit
26.11Michael Demby58.07aMorris Hills
27.10Andre Freligh58.27aVoorhees
28.10Josh Gregoli58.76aSparta
29.12Mark Hoppe58.92a PRParsippany
30.11Ray Weng59.19a PRMorris Hills
31.12Reginold Lafond59.63a PRColumbia
32.11Ahmed Channaoui59.66aScotch Plains-Fanwood
33.12Randy Strand59.75a PRRoxbury
34.11Miguel Hernandez59.82a PRMorris Hills
35.10Jason Farrel59.94a PRVoorhees
36.9Matt Nanna1:00.00a SRVoorhees
37.12Matt Fuhro1:00.05a PRKinnelon
38.11Justin Brown1:00.14a PRRandolph
39.9Jonathon Mevs1:00.16a PRColumbia
40.9Ryan Shuren1:00.28a PRRandolph
41.12Jason Milien1:00.78a PRWest Orange
42.12Christopher Liotta1:00.94a PRHanover Park
43.11Wesley Peters1:01.05a PRWest Morris Mendham
44.12Mitchell White1:01.05a PRMorris Hills
45.10Marco Conte1:01.16aKinnelon
46.10Adrian Hache1:01.19a SRSummit
47.9Will Robinson1:01.31a PRWest Morris Mendham
48.12Chris Pitt1:01.76a PRWest Orange
49.9David Birmingham1:02.03a PRMorristown
50.11Kervin Millien1:02.22a PRWest Orange
51.9Joe Flores-Morales1:02.48a PRMorristown
52.12Miguel Ferrer1:02.54a PRParsippany
53.11Kevin Chao1:03.33a PRHanover Park
54.12Collin Coke1:04.00a PRDover
55.11Ryan Ruggiero1:05.04a PRParsippany
56.9Matt Connolly1:06.03a SRKinnelon
57.10Jon Johannenann1:06.69a PRKinnelon
58.9Shane Park1:08.01a SRKinnelon
59.9Tarik Mitchell1:08.43a PRColumbia
60.10Mojtaha Wali1:09.02a PRParsippany
61.9Brian Gilfillan1:09.57a PRDelbarton
62.9Tim Connors1:13.15a PRDelbarton
63.9Brian Forbes1:21.42a PRMorristown
--11Anthony TalancaDQMt Olive
--10Eric SokolDNFWestfield
--9Michael McGourtyDQDelbarton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Tooley2:04.92aWestfield
2.11Scott Rennalls2:06.12aMt Olive
3.11Corey Black2:06.58aChatham
4.11Travis Ellis2:07.40aMorris Hills
5.11Kevin Ingram2:09.03a SRWestfield
6.12Chris Sauer2:09.60aSparta
7.10Saif Zaman2:10.22a SRColumbia
8.11Thomas Edwards2:11.34aWestfield
9.12Jess Spector2:11.89aMorris Hills
10.12Conner Daniel2:12.17aVoorhees
11.11Dustin Wahba2:12.58a PRMorris Hills
12.12Shakeel Bartholomew2:12.71a PRUnion
13.10Logan Macrae2:12.76a PRRoxbury
14.12Michael Drylewicz2:12.92a PRUnion
15.11Colin LaPenta2:14.24aMorristown
16.12Jeff Marks2:14.69a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
17.11Nick Macri2:15.24a PRRandolph
18.11Aaron Rumack2:15.57a PRRandolph
19.11Bhavin Gala2:15.84a SRVoorhees
20.10Vasil Mico2:15.87a PRSparta
21.11Antonio Ruggiero2:17.18a PRMt Olive
22.11Hemal Shah2:17.32a SRMorris Hills
23.11Luke Freeman2:17.74aChatham
24.12Anthony LaManna2:19.72aRoxbury
25.11Charles CJ Katz2:20.13aMorristown
26.11Fred Heller2:20.29a PRChatham
27.9Caleb Edgehill2:20.45aWest Orange
28.11Max Meigh2:20.83a PRRandolph
29.12Brian Bowmaster2:21.08a PRMorristown
30.12Charlie Califiore2:21.11aParsippany
31.11Alexander Cary2:21.89a SRMorristown
32.10Patrick Dungca2:22.19a PRSummit
33.10Raphael Dungca2:22.37a PRSummit
34.12Eric Haggstrom2:22.62a PRHanover Park
35.9Andrew Park2:22.68aKinnelon
36.11Lawrence Joyner2:23.05a SRUnion
37.12Windell Brown2:23.89a PRColumbia
38.11Gennaro Ruggiero2:24.00aMt Olive
39.11Israel Agront2:24.08a PRRoxbury
40.12Jeremy Garrell2:24.11aMorristown
41.12Greg Favreau2:25.60a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
42.11Daniel Gunther2:25.73a PRSummit
43.12Rex Cummings2:25.83a PRVoorhees
44.11Billy Schwarz2:26.15a PRRandolph
45.9Daniel LaManna2:30.95a PRRoxbury
46.10Jon Miksis2:31.22a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
47.11Michael Kam2:34.56a PRParsippany
48.11Jonathan Coleman2:34.63a PRWest Orange
49.9Zachary Knowles2:35.57a PRColumbia
50.11Charles Pacheco2:36.45aKinnelon
51.11Luke Wagner2:37.30a PRWest Morris Mendham
52.10Mike Doremus2:42.20a PRKinnelon
53.11Simon Mest2:42.41a PRParsippany
54.11Mike Post2:43.31a PRKinnelon
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Whelan2:17.28a PRMorris Hills
2.11Duncan Brown2:20.40a PRWest Morris Mendham
3.9Michael Maguire2:22.01a PRDelbarton
4.11Patrick Dunn2:24.75a PRMorris Hills
5.11Austin Crann2:24.92a PRDelbarton
6.11Nicholas Rittersbach2:25.09a PRWest Morris Mendham
7.9Luis Lujan2:26.68aDover
8.11Aiden Keefer2:27.85a PRMorristown
9.11Dario Alvarado2:28.69a PRDover
10.11Brian Wlazlowski2:30.47aWest Morris Mendham
11.11Charles Turner2:30.84a PRWest Morris Mendham
12.9Robbie Siegel2:31.31a SRDelbarton
13.9Parth Shah2:31.34a SRChatham
14.11Alfonso Nunez2:31.68a SRDover
15.11Patrick Gaven2:31.69a PRMorris Hills
16.11Conner Williams2:31.80a PRWest Morris Mendham
17.9Noor Elbassiouny2:32.42a PRHanover Park
18.10Colton Laurin2:33.35a PRMorristown
19.11Kyle Bowmaster2:35.16a SRMorristown
20.10Daniel Fang2:36.54a PRParsippany
21.9Ryan Vasquez2:37.05a PRHanover Park
22.11Steven Van Vliet2:38.95a PRParsippany
23.11Jake Rogers2:41.05a PRMorris Hills
24.9Brian Pezzuti2:53.06a PRMorristown
25.12Adam Coopersmith3:29.23a PRRandolph
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Kirna4:34.10aWestfield
2.11Anthony Malatesta4:36.14aChatham
3.12Alex Parker4:39.49aScotch Plains-Fanwood
4.11John Kirna4:47.65aWestfield
5.12Jess Spector4:49.65a PRMorris Hills
6.12Brian Bowmaster4:50.71aMorristown
7.12Zach Miller4:51.62aMt Olive
8.11Alexander Cary4:57.25aMorristown
9.11Alexander Fayerman4:58.18a PRMorris Hills
10.12Steve Wagner4:58.37aMt Olive
11.12Kyle Mahoney4:58.79a PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.12Joseph Rewick4:59.35a PRMorris Hills
13.10Robert Biro5:00.72aMorris Hills
14.12Michael Artiglere5:01.74aMt Olive
15.11Vincent Leahey5:05.29aMorristown
16.11Joshua Torres5:07.72a SRColumbia
17.11Robbie Metzler5:10.75aWest Morris Mendham
18.11Stephen Sharp5:11.09a SRRandolph
19.12Taylor Schmidt5:11.17aVoorhees
20.12Jared Calimano5:11.65aRandolph
21.12Anthony Chuplis5:11.89a PRMt Olive
22.12Anthony LaManna5:12.01a PRRoxbury
23.12Matthew Thompson5:12.41a PRVoorhees
24.10Zach Schweikert5:12.79aVoorhees
25.10Eric Hepworth5:13.18a SRHanover Park
26.11Israel Agront5:13.37aRoxbury
27.10Jason Colasanti5:14.51a SRWestfield
28.10Steven Penna5:15.06a PRSparta
29.9Caleb Edgehill5:15.35aWest Orange
30.11Umar Shafiq5:17.26aSummit
31.10Frank Evans5:18.28a SRSummit
32.9Trevor Gallucci5:19.21aUnion
33.11Paul Shelffo5:22.81a PRColumbia
34.12Marcus Brownlee5:23.42a PRColumbia
35.11Joseph Ganning5:25.08aMorristown
36.10Mark Pierre5:28.07aUnion
37.9Andrew Park5:31.42a PRKinnelon
38.11Simon Mest5:33.47aParsippany
39.11Luke Wagner5:36.31aWest Morris Mendham
40.11Matt Washuta5:37.13aChatham
41.11Charles Pacheco5:38.11aKinnelon
42.9Steve Kubicki5:38.96aMt Olive
43.11Jerry Saluti5:39.57aChatham
44.11Paul Ulysse5:39.63aUnion
45.11Richard Westphal5:41.57a PRParsippany
46.11Michael Feoli5:46.13aHanover Park
47.11Connor Manning5:46.74aRandolph
48.12Robert Hurt5:46.91aChatham
49.10Mike Doremus5:53.22aKinnelon
50.11Mike Post5:53.85a PRKinnelon
51.10Jordan Cook5:57.31a SRHanover Park
52.11Brendan Freitas6:01.15aRandolph
 

1600 Meters  Freshman - Finals

1.9Greg Arabagian4:57.08aMorristown
2.9Stephen Matthews5:04.04aWest Morris Mendham
3.9Matt Weintraub5:04.62aMorris Hills
4.9Rudy Torres5:06.26aMorristown
5.9Gavin Pitt5:08.61aMorristown
6.9Kevin Cordero5:11.65aMorris Hills
7.9John Vallacchi5:21.65aMorristown
8.9Sam Rumack5:21.70aRandolph
9.9Seamus Higgins5:22.11aRandolph
10.9Daniel Kikuchi5:22.32aMorristown
11.9Parth Shah5:26.55aChatham
12.9Josh Kurisko5:32.20aWest Morris Mendham
13.9Daniel LaManna5:36.81aRoxbury
14.9Nicholas Rodriguez5:55.22aWest Morris Mendham
15.9Chris Stringham6:06.59aRandolph
 

55m Hurdles - 36"  Freshman - Finals

1.9Matthew Anders10.16aMorristown
2.9Juan Paul Quintero10.26aDover
3.9Stephen Kovalsky10.35aDelbarton
4.9Corey LaPenna11.64aKinnelon
5.9Colin McCormick13.42aDelbarton
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Jones8.04aSummit
2.12Richard Sodeke8.04aHanover Park
3.11Wellington Brown8.13aUnion
4.12Stephen Bangs8.35aChatham
5.10Jules Hislop8.41aDelbarton
6.12Moussa Channaoui8.45aScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Jarrell Askew8.52aUnion
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Mark Jones8.15aSummit
2.12Richard Sodeke8.17aHanover Park
3.11Wellington Brown8.20aUnion
4.12Stephen Bangs8.39aChatham
5.10Jules Hislop8.42aDelbarton
6.12Moussa Channaoui8.51aScotch Plains-Fanwood
7.12Jarrell Askew8.60aUnion
8.12Tyler Hinton8.62aHanover Park
9.11Dan Barreira8.64aHanover Park
10.11Gavin Bailey8.69aSparta
11.11Gavin Duncan8.70aUnion
12.10Nick Roche8.79aRandolph
13.12Matt Espy8.81aSummit
14.12Byron Reed8.87aMt Olive
15.12Matt Herb9.11aMt Olive
16.10Karl Cajusf9.19a PRWest Orange
17.12Evan Hubbard9.20aScotch Plains-Fanwood
18.12Brian Brennan9.21aDelbarton
19.12Andrew Krema9.23aScotch Plains-Fanwood
20.11Mark Turiansky9.28aHanover Park
21.12Steven Shaw9.31a PRHanover Park
22.10Kamau Dumas9.45aMorristown
23.12Alex Reyes9.45aMt Olive
24.12Jesus Leon9.49aMorristown
25.11Aiden Keefer9.50aMorristown
26.9Ryan Shuren9.51a PRRandolph
27.11Ahmed Farag9.51aMorristown
28.11Killian Gescki9.53aParsippany
29.12Corey O'Donnell9.55aRandolph
30.12Greg Deprecker9.57aSparta
31.11Michael Demby9.61aMorris Hills
32.12Ryan Burtis9.66aRoxbury
33.11Patrick Lei9.71aChatham
34.11Evan Schacter9.84aColumbia
35.12Robert Chiu9.87aParsippany
36.11Bobby Costanzo9.89aChatham
37.11Ramoun Cabuhay9.96aMorristown
38.12Matt Fuhro10.17aKinnelon
39.11Kevin Johnson10.34a SRRandolph
40.10Bretton Caws10.42a PRVoorhees
41.9Barden Adams10.46a SRWest Orange
42.-Nick Pichardo10.58a PRColumbia
43.11Steven Ellmore10.59aColumbia
44.11Jake Rogers10.71aMorris Hills
45.12Ryan Frasco10.77aSparta
46.11Dario Alvarado10.94aDover
47.10Austin Fern11.09aSummit
48.12Ryan Brogan11.49aNutley
--12Gregory SciutoDQMorris Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Kusi
Wesley Arthur
Jeph Olali
Steve Ferville
3:33.85aUnion
2.-Anfernee LaRue
James Cham
Mekail Endashaw
Dexter Valley
3:34.88aWest Orange
3.-Jacob Vergara
Sam Tooley
Robert Ciardullo
Jonathan Henry
3:41.54aWestfield
4.-Mike Gonzalez
Anthony Talanca
Mike Eppel
Scott Rennalls
3:46.98aMt Olive
5.-Colin LaPenta
Andrew Aboagye
Kamau Dumas
Anthony Harrell
3:49.45aMorristown
6.-Kevin Ingram
Zach Lizmi
Andrew Kirna
Jason Isbit
3:49.51aWestfield
7.-Relay Team 3:49.56aSparta
8.-Relay Team 3:49.79aVoorhees
9.-Relay Team 3:52.11aParsippany
10.-Relay Team 3:53.18aMorris Hills
11.-Relay Team 3:54.23aMorris Hills
12.-Relay Team 4:00.28aMt Olive
13.-Relay Team 4:01.75aMorris Hills
14.-Relay Team 4:03.47aWestfield
15.-Relay Team 4:07.56aSummit
16.-Relay Team 4:08.84aMorristown
17.-Relay Team 4:12.19aDelbarton
18.-Relay Team 4:12.44aColumbia
19.-Relay Team 4:13.27aColumbia
20.-Relay Team 4:17.18aMorristown
21.-Relay Team 4:26.35aKinnelon
22.-Relay Team 4:35.55aMorristown
23.-Relay Team 4:37.08aKinnelon
24.-Relay Team 4:38.76aKinnelon
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dexter Valley
Anfernee LaRue
James Cham
Mekail Endashaw
3:46.91aWest Orange
2.-Relay Team 3:48.78aVoorhees
3.-Jacob Vergara
Kyle Star
Robert Ciardullo
Zach Lizmi
3:49.76aWestfield
4.-Jeph Olali
Jamauri Bogan
Wellington Brown
Kyree Govia
3:50.16aUnion
5.-Evan Costello
Greg Deprecker
Josh Gregoli
Chris Sauer
3:50.71aSparta
6.-Kamau Dumas
Anthony Harrell
Colin LaPenta
Jeremy Garrell
3:51.97aMorristown
7.-Relay Team 3:52.45aMorris Hills
8.-Relay Team 3:53.33aSummit
9.-Relay Team 3:53.89aHanover Park
10.-Relay Team 3:55.35aWest Morris Mendham
11.-Relay Team 3:58.51aRoxbury
12.-Relay Team 3:58.91aParsippany
13.-Relay Team 4:01.48aChatham
14.-Relay Team 4:02.44aColumbia
15.-Relay Team 4:02.51aRandolph
16.-Relay Team 4:12.14aDover
17.-Relay Team 4:39.83aNutley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Freshman - Finals

1.9Carlos Moralez39-08.00Dover
2.9Matt Kraemer38-07.50Mt Olive
3.9Sean Wukitsch38-05.00Morristown
4.9Conor McClain35-07.50Morris Hills
5.9Billy Behre34-07.00Mt Olive
6.9Andrew DeVenezia32-09.00Mt Olive
7.9David Willis32-01.00Morris Hills
8.9Michael Rewick29-04.50Morris Hills
9.9Omar Morales27-04.50Dover
10.9John Grilli25-07.50Morristown
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Vena71-04.00Morristown
2.11James Lane50-07.50 SRMorris Hills
3.12Albert AJ Ulinski48-03.00Morris Hills
4.12Jake Neumann47-09.00Chatham
5.10Troy Andretta44-03.50Kinnelon
6.12Joseph Maltino44-02.75Hanover Park
7.12Paul Caravaglia43-07.75Morristown
8.12Sebastian Valdes41-11.50Scotch Plains-Fanwood
9.11Chris Burke41-11.25 SRScotch Plains-Fanwood
10.11Patrick Castaldi40-02.50Sparta
11.12Christian Orozco39-08.50 PRScotch Plains-Fanwood
12.11Robert Parisi39-03.50Mt Olive
13.10Sam Kaplan38-11.00Randolph
14.12Craig Senft38-04.50West Morris Mendham
14.12Ademola Adeoba38-04.50Union
16.11Dan Elstien38-03.00Kinnelon
17.12William Blazeski38-01.50Nutley
18.11David Jorge37-09.00Morristown
19.12Jeff Andrews37-08.50 PRSparta
20.11Daniel DJ Jainarine36-06.25Morris Hills
21.12Sam Battista36-06.00Hanover Park
22.10Franklin Adams35-10.00 PRWest Orange
23.12Brian D'Onofrio35-07.00 PRChatham
24.11Jose Miguel Castro35-02.25Summit
25.11Ricky Martinez34-09.50Roxbury
26.12Bayo Arowolo34-04.75West Orange
27.12Nick Boemio33-10.00Roxbury
28.12Jonathan Sia33-09.25 PRNutley
29.11James Arnuk33-05.75Chatham
30.11Jay Shah33-05.50Mt Olive
31.12Alan Sayil33-03.75Hanover Park
32.12Jim Wendt33-02.25Morris Hills
33.11Dominick Pereira32-09.50Nutley
34.12T J Noonan32-04.00Westfield
35.11Brian Ahart32-00.00Kinnelon
36.12Steve LeSeur31-11.00Roxbury
37.11John Lazenby31-09.75 PRRoxbury
38.12Dan Geiger31-08.75Roxbury
39.12Robert Kautzmann31-04.25Delbarton
40.12Rodny Jean-Charles30-10.75Union
41.10Alex Guarino30-06.50Morris Hills
42.11Chris Walczyk30-04.50Chatham
43.11Rob Jennings29-11.50Chatham
44.11Michael Osborne29-05.25Westfield
45.9Joshua Nijman28-03.75 SRColumbia
46.10Trevor Beecher27-09.50Randolph
47.11Mike Roche27-04.50Randolph
48.11Joe Giordano26-09.25Kinnelon
49.10Brice Amsden20-05.50Randolph
50.11Alfonso Nunez16-00.00 PRDover
--12Matt DeptulaNDMt Olive
--11Maurice JacksonNDWest Orange
--10Kevin CalantoneNDRandolph
--12Walter GouldNDDover
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Jones6-10.50 PRSummit
2.12Matt Herb6-02.00Mt Olive
3.12Moussa Channaoui5-10.00Scotch Plains-Fanwood
4.11Michael Depaola5-08.00Westfield
5.12Mark Hoppe5-06.00Parsippany
6.11Tim Schelnger5-03.00Summit
6.12Brian Brennan5-03.00Delbarton
6.11Wellington Brown5-03.00Union
6.12Wesley Arthur5-03.00Union
6.11Killian Gescki5-03.00Parsippany
6.12Stephen Bangs5-03.00Chatham
12.10Nick Roche5-03.00Randolph
12.11Lucas Malavarca5-03.00 SRRandolph
12.12Kifton Vanemon5-03.00Mt Olive
12.9Leonard Dupree5-03.00 SRColumbia
12.12Jacob Kusi5-03.00Union
--12Sebastian ValdesNHScotch Plains-Fanwood
--11Richard WestphalNHParsippany
--10Austin FernNHSummit
--11Luke RonchiNHRandolph
--11Charles CJ KatzNHMorristown
--9Michael KochNHRoxbury
--9Stephen KovalskyNHDelbarton
--12Andrew HosbeinNHChatham
--9Barden AdamsNHWest Orange
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Chowhan11-06.00Roxbury
2.12Sean Graham11-00.00Morris Hills
3.11David Reed10-00.00Delbarton
4.10Nicholas Palmer9-06.00Delbarton
5.10Angelo Adamo9-00.00Roxbury
6.11Conner Beyer8-00.00 PRRandolph
6.11Robert Iannaccone8-00.00Delbarton
--10Kevin FennellNHRandolph