Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristen Perkins7.53a PRWilbur Cross
2.12Ashia Wright7.56aCheshire
3.12Elizabeth Saia7.76aMercy
3.12Briana Conyers7.76a PRCareer Magnet
5.12Kathryn Malcolm7.81aMercy
6.10Kelli Carfora7.82aEast Haven
7.10Allison Maier7.85aAmity
8.9Chaslynn Saucier7.94aWilbur Cross
9.12Nyle Clemons7.95aCareer Magnet
10.12Felicia Mingrone7.98aShelton
11.10Khadijah Kenion7.99aHillhouse
12.12Madison Birney8.00aBranford
13.9Astin Donovan8.09aMercy
14.12Amanda Velazquez8.10a PRWilbur Cross
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Precious Holmes1:38.42a SRHillhouse
2.12Sarah Fusco1:42.41a SRCheshire
3.10Johnnesse Peterson1:44.10aHillhouse
4.12Jenna Wilborne1:45.25a SRHillhouse
5.-Alyssa Kowolenko1:46.41a PRBranford
6.11Rebecca Race1:48.01a PRAmity
7.11Cynthia Greenberg1:48.21a SRAmity
8.12Alyssa Doolan1:48.87a PRAmity
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mara Lieberman3:09.20aHamden
2.11Kathleen Darling3:14.86aMercy
3.9Sydney Curtis3:16.62a PRHillhouse
4.11Paris Taft3:20.03a PRCareer Magnet
5.9Whitney Curtis3:21.00aHillhouse
6.12Sarah Vaughan3:22.05aHamden
7.11Kathleen Ferrall3:22.50aGuilford
8.11Emily Taylor3:22.66a SRGuilford
9.12Margaret O'Brien3:24.96aBranford
10.12Natasha Barrow3:25.31a SRDaniel Hand
11.11Suraya Sterling3:27.27aHillhouse
12.12Carolyn Williams3:28.36a PRHamden
13.11Tiffany Goodridge3:30.41aWilbur Cross
14.10Jenna Hart3:30.63aCheshire
15.11Leanne Beedle3:30.96a SRAmity
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Natasha Barrow12:06.44aDaniel Hand
2.10Kathleen Kalbian12:08.05aCheshire
3.11Kathleen Darling12:09.40a SRMercy
4.12Kelsey Grimmer12:18.81aShelton
5.11Amanda Chang12:21.52aCheshire
6.12Jane Depgen12:38.34aAmity
7.11Victoria Wickenheis12:38.46aCheshire
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brianna Sims9.04aHillhouse
2.11Chantel Adams9.42a SRHillhouse
3.12Gabrielle Lupoli9.63aSheehan
4.12Danielle Scarano9.85aNorth Haven
5.12Kayla Sims10.19aHamden
6.12Kelaiah Lawrence10.28a PRHamden
7.12Catherine Kelly10.33a PRMercy
8.12Kaitlin Collins10.35aAmity
9.10Shannon Langdon10.40aShelton
10.12Kristina Unikewicz10.44aMercy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alana Jones
Khadijah Kenion
Jayvona McDaniels
Sheroine Lewis
1:57.47aHillhouse
2.-Relay Team 1:59.28aShelton
3.-Sarah Pandolfi
Danielle Scarano
Emi Kanyo
Sydney Burke
1:59.31aNorth Haven
4.-Jenna Cornwall
Amber Donovan
Allison McCormick
Rachel Woods
1:59.32aMercy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Valerie Williams
Emily Taylor
Stephanie Sulkowski
Kathleen Ferrall
10:24.90aGuilford
2.-Margaret O'Brien
Alyssa Kowolenko
Tanya Altrui
Lisa MacLachlan
10:30.28aBranford
3.-Amanda Chang
Victoria Wickenheis
Jenna Hart
Sarah Fusco
10:31.08aCheshire
4.-Rebecca Race
Alyssa Doolan
Marina Tomei
Leanne Beedle
10:36.51aAmity
5.-Emma Floberg
Kathleen O'Brien
Kelsey Murphy
Kelsey Grimmer
10:37.03aShelton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tara Lee37-09.50 SRSheehan
1.11Shavonna Cox37-09.50 PRHillhouse
3.12Katherine Lewis33-01.00North Haven
4.12Katherine Nielsen32-09.00Mercy
5.12Sarah LaPlante32-08.00Sheehan
6.10Katherine Simon31-07.50Amity
7.11Brianna Brown31-03.50Career Magnet
8.12Angela DaRos31-02.00 PRBranford
9.12Kelsey Searles30-09.00 PRNorth Haven
10.12Paule-Ann Lewis29-10.00West Haven
11.12Breslyn Goodison29-06.00Cheshire
12.10Sabrina Coppola29-03.50North Haven
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Raymond5-02.00Career Magnet
2.12Lindsey Williams5-00.00 SRGuilford
3.11Cynthia Greenberg5-00.00 SRAmity
4.10Emi Kanyo5-00.00 SRNorth Haven
5.12Kristen Perkins5-00.00 SRWilbur Cross
6.12Meagan Jordan4-08.00Hamden
6.10Allison Maier4-08.00 PRAmity
8.12Megan Butler4-08.00 PREast Haven
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rachel DePalma8-06.00 SRAmity
2.11Crystal Mansi7-06.00 PREast Haven
3.10Hunter Carden7-06.00Branford
4.11Sara Kelly7-06.00Lyman Hall
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Raymond16-06.50Career Magnet
2.12Briana Conyers16-00.50Career Magnet
3.12Kristen Perkins15-07.00Wilbur Cross
4.12Lindsey Williams15-06.50Guilford
5.12Kathryn Malcolm15-01.50Mercy
5.11Ashley Moxam15-01.50Hamden
7.12Brianna Wood14-10.00Shelton
8.12Danielle Scarano14-06.50North Haven
8.12Ashia Wright14-06.50Cheshire