Athletic.net Team Results Management

2A District 1 day 2

Friday, May 20, 2011

Civic Stadium, Bellingham

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wes Sitser11.13aBellingham
2.11James Cameron Guy11.19aArchbishop Murphy
3.12Andre Scott11.24aLakewood
4.12Jammarick Cavitt11.32aBurlington-Edison
5.11Ephraim Westbrook11.33aBlaine
6.11Michael Faulkner11.34aSehome
7.12Gibb Dallas11.63aLynden
8.12Christian Cueva11.81aMt. Baker
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11James Cameron Guy11.10aArchbishop Murphy
2.12Andre Scott11.14aLakewood
3.12Wes Sitser11.15aBellingham
5.11Michael Faulkner11.24aSehome
7.11Ephraim Westbrook11.27aBlaine
4.12Jammarick Cavitt11.37aBurlington-Edison
6.12Gibb Dallas11.54aLynden
8.12Christian Cueva11.65aMt. Baker
9.12Beau Bianchi11.69aSehome
10.12Kieth Giddings11.70aMt. Baker
11.11Nolan Bingaman11.79aLakewood
11.11Brandon Bulaclac11.79aArchbishop Murphy
13.11Matt Erickson11.89aCedarcrest
14.11Jorge Esparza11.94aSqualicum
15.10Hans VanderWel11.97aArchbishop Murphy
16.11Jaden Reilly12.15aSultan
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jammarick Cavitt22.44aBurlington-Edison
2.11James Cameron Guy22.62aArchbishop Murphy
3.12Andre Scott22.82aLakewood
4.12Matt Sloane22.87aSehome
5.11Ephraim Westbrook22.91aBlaine
6.11Oliver Dougherty23.49aBellingham
7.11Ben Diacogiannis23.98aLynden
8.12Kieth Giddings24.19aMt. Baker
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jammarick Cavitt22.56aBurlington-Edison
2.11James Cameron Guy22.69aArchbishop Murphy
3.12Andre Scott22.86aLakewood
4.11Ephraim Westbrook22.92aBlaine
5.12Matt Sloane22.97aSehome
6.11Oliver Dougherty23.61aBellingham
7.12Kieth Giddings23.76aMt. Baker
8.11Ben Diacogiannis23.91aLynden
9.11Brandon Bulaclac23.99aArchbishop Murphy
10.10Brandon Byrne24.08aArchbishop Murphy
11.12Greg Nelson24.14aBurlington-Edison
12.11Nolan Bingaman24.27aLakewood
13.11Matt Erickson24.45aCedarcrest
14.9Jamie Sayegh24.50aBellingham
15.12Nick Rousseau24.56aBellingham
16.10Ricky Gordon24.68aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jammarick Cavitt50.25aBurlington-Edison
2.11Braden Fishbook50.51aLynden
3.10Caleb Newman51.84aLynden
4.12Nick Rousseau53.64aBellingham
5.11Austin Broadwell53.71aArchbishop Murphy
6.10Darren Arndt53.96aBurlington-Edison
7.12Sean Galbreath55.04aBurlington-Edison
8.11Deon Freymuth55.66aSultan
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jammarick Cavitt50.96aBurlington-Edison
2.11Braden Fishbook51.95aLynden
3.10Caleb Newman52.05aLynden
5.11Deon Freymuth52.57aSultan
7.12Nick Rousseau53.49aBellingham
8.10Darren Arndt53.87aBurlington-Edison
4.11Austin Broadwell53.98aArchbishop Murphy
9.11Austin Koons54.15aCedarcrest
6.12Sean Galbreath54.19aBurlington-Edison
10.12Jacob Biddle54.47aSultan
11.10Kyler Reed54.53aSqualicum
12.12Sam Parson54.93aAnacortes
13.12Gabe Benedetto55.48aArchbishop Murphy
14.11Jaden Reilly56.06aSultan
15.12Parker Mathis56.33aArchbishop Murphy
16.9Ricky Heilmann56.76aSehome
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jammarick Cavitt49.1Burlington-Edison
11Braden Fishbook49.4Lynden
10Jason Pfannenstiel50.2Squalicum
12Gibb Dallas50.4Lynden
11Joey Malloy50.5Squalicum
10Kyler Reed51.4Squalicum
11Ben Diacogiannis52.2Lynden
12Travis Kurtz52.4Squalicum
10Caleb Newman52.8Lynden
12Josh Denison52.9Cedarcrest
10Tommy Zabelka53.0Burlington-Edison
11Austin Koons53.2Cedarcrest
10Darren Arndt53.4Burlington-Edison
12Sean Galbreath53.4Burlington-Edison
12Chad Linnerooth53.5Cedarcrest
11Justin Houser55.0Cedarcrest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Reed Henderson1:57.67aSehome
2.11Dallas Coble1:58.92aBurlington-Edison
3.12Chad Linnerooth1:59.02aCedarcrest
4.11Paulin Fleishman1:59.85aLynden
5.12Ryan Loutsis2:02.22aArchbishop Murphy
6.11Terry McClement2:02.86aBellingham
7.11Thomas Miller2:03.01aLynden
8.12Josh Denison2:03.17aCedarcrest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Dallas Coble2:00.34aBurlington-Edison
3.12Chad Linnerooth2:01.27aCedarcrest
2.10Reed Henderson2:02.15aSehome
5.11Paulin Fleishman2:02.86aLynden
7.11Terry McClement2:03.31aBellingham
4.12Ryan Loutsis2:03.57aArchbishop Murphy
6.12Josh Denison2:03.69aCedarcrest
8.11Thomas Miller2:03.87aLynden
9.11Avery Jensen2:04.19aLakewood
10.12Jacob Biddle2:06.25aSultan
11.12Adrian Andrade2:07.68aBurlington-Edison
12.9Gage Catherman2:08.02aCedarcrest
13.10Ryan Nash2:08.52aGranite Falls
14.11Tanner Garret2:08.74aMt. Baker
15.11Chase Mauro2:13.62aSehome
16.9Ishmael Villaluz2:19.84aMt. Baker
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Patrick Gibson4:20.62aSqualicum
2.12David Elliott4:20.88aSqualicum
3.12Scott Carlyle4:23.20aSehome
4.12Conner Ballew4:25.77aArchbishop Murphy
5.10Tom Bradley4:26.02aBlaine
6.12Nick Lobb4:29.42aBellingham
7.11Mitchell Montgomery4:31.16aCedarcrest
8.12Austin Wolfe4:31.68aBurlington-Edison
9.10Joe Charbonneau4:36.46aBellingham
10.10Dominic Dams4:38.97aCedarcrest
11.10Liam Toney4:38.98aSehome
12.9Logan Orndorf4:39.82aCedarcrest
13.12Ben Saari4:43.56aSouth Whidbey
14.12Ben Mow4:44.24aGranite Falls
15.10Dylan Dubuque4:44.36aSqualicum
16.11Kris Mugrage4:45.36aLakewood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Patrick Gibson9:26.34aSqualicum
2.10Tom Bradley9:28.79aBlaine
3.12David Elliott9:29.29aSqualicum
4.12Conner Ballew9:32.36aArchbishop Murphy
5.10Conner Johnsen9:34.16aSehome
6.12Nick Lobb9:45.99aBellingham
7.10Joe Charbonneau9:47.58aBellingham
8.11Mitchell Montgomery9:48.03aCedarcrest
9.9Logan Orndorf9:48.26aCedarcrest
10.12Austin Wolfe9:51.98aBurlington-Edison
11.12Ben Saari9:59.14aSouth Whidbey
12.11Sam Holeman10:04.59aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Dillon Quintana10:05.61aMt. Baker
14.11Kris Mugrage10:06.45aLakewood
15.10Dominic Dams10:08.16aCedarcrest
16.10Liam Toney10:17.66aSehome
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Packard14.74aMt. Baker
2.11Ian Earle15.72aSehome
3.10Elijah Varner16.30aLynden
4.10Jason Pfannenstiel16.38aSqualicum
5.12Zach Day16.42aSultan
6.12JJ Senatore16.47aBurlington-Edison
7.11Ben Sheppard16.55aGranite Falls
8.11Daniel Vaughan17.02aSehome
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Logan Packard14.69aMt. Baker
3.10Elijah Varner16.47aLynden
5.12Zach Day16.49aSultan
2.11Ian Earle16.72aSehome
4.11Ben Sheppard16.89aGranite Falls
6.11Daniel Vaughan16.92aSehome
7.10Jason Pfannenstiel16.92aSqualicum
8.12JJ Senatore17.00aBurlington-Edison
9.11Jordan DeGroot17.02aLakewood
10.9Chris Wilson17.15aSehome
11.11Craig Jones17.17aAnacortes
12.12Chase Layton18.12aBellingham
13.11Andrew Jackson18.26aGranite Falls
14.12Jonathan Lucas18.29aArchbishop Murphy
15.9Rhys Gadbois18.49aGranite Falls
16.12Sean Metcalfe18.51aLakewood
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Packard38.86aMt. Baker
2.11Ian Earle39.51aSehome
3.10Elijah Varner41.81aLynden
4.12Zach Day41.91aSultan
5.11Peter Luciano43.23aAnacortes
6.12JJ Senatore43.26aBurlington-Edison
7.12Connor Anderson43.57aLynden
8.12Christian Culp43.72aSultan
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Logan Packard39.72aMt. Baker
2.11Ian Earle40.24aSehome
3.10Elijah Varner42.72aLynden
4.12Connor Anderson42.85aLynden
5.12Zach Day43.40aSultan
6.11Peter Luciano43.45aAnacortes
7.12JJ Senatore43.93aBurlington-Edison
8.12Christian Culp43.95aSultan
9.10Jason Pfannenstiel44.45aSqualicum
10.11Ben Sheppard44.81aGranite Falls
11.11Dallin Candland45.12aCedarcrest
12.9Andrew Stich45.46aLakewood
13.9Blaise Black45.81aSehome
14.10Tommy Zabelka45.92aBurlington-Edison
15.9Rhys Gadbois46.49aGranite Falls
16.12Jonathan Lucas48.04aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.82aSehome
2.-Relay Team 43.64aBellingham
3.-Brandon Byrne
Austin Broadwell
Hans VanderWel
James Guy
43.89aArchbishop Murphy
4.-Relay Team 43.99aLynden
5.-Relay Team 44.25aLakewood
6.-Relay Team 45.11aBlaine
7.-Relay Team 46.11aMt. Baker
8.-Relay Team 48.07aSqualicum
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Beau Bianchi
Ian Earle
Matt Sloane
Michael Faulkner
43.20aSehome
2.-Gibb Dallas
Caleb Newman
Ben Diacogiannis
Braden Fishbook
44.25aLynden
3.-Brandon Byrne
Austin Broadwell
Hans VanderWel
James Guy
44.33aArchbishop Murphy
5.-Wes Sitser
Walker Storrer
Michael O'Brien
Oliver Dougherty
44.34aBellingham
4.-Jorge Esparza
Kyler Reed
Nikko Walker
Joey Malloy
44.84aSqualicum
6.-Donovan Evans
Andre Scott
Jacob Micheletti
Nolan Bingaman
44.90aLakewood
7.-Brandon Becerra
Brad Whitley
Isaiah Jackson
Ephraim Westbrook
45.60aBlaine
8.-Kieth Giddings
Logan Packard
James Rhodefer
Izaiha Villaluz
45.62aMt. Baker
9.-Rudy Mataya
Darren Arndt
Sean Galbreath
Greg Nelson
46.47aBurlington-Edison
10.-Dylan Riordan
Andrew Bolton
Peter Luciano
Sam Parson
46.69aAnacortes
11.-Zach Day
Deon Freymuth
Theo Vandenekart
Steven Doubek
47.17aSultan
12.-Jarad Olander
Ryan Nash
Tysen Campbell
Rhys Gadbois
47.76aGranite Falls
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:24.26aSehome
2.-Caleb Newman
Gibb Dallas
Ben Diacogiannis
Braden Fishbook
3:24.91aLynden
3.-Kyler Reed
Travis Kurtz
Joey Malloy
Jason Pfannenstiel
3:24.96aSqualicum
4.-Relay Team 3:27.43aBlaine
5.-Relay Team 3:29.22aBurlington-Edison
6.-Parker Mathis
Austin Broadwell
Ryan Loutsis
James Guy
3:29.93aArchbishop Murphy
7.-Deon Freymuth
Jacob Biddle
Zach Day
Christian Culp
3:32.92aSultan
8.-Relay Team 3:34.74aCedarcrest
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kyler Reed
Travis Kurtz
Joey Malloy
Jason Pfannenstiel
3:32.03aSqualicum
3.-Brandon Becerra
Brad Whitley
Isaiah Jackson
Ephraim Westbrook
3:32.68aBlaine
5.-Parker Mathis
Austin Broadwell
Ryan Loutsis
James Guy
3:33.44aArchbishop Murphy
2.-Caleb Newman
Gibb Dallas
Ben Diacogiannis
Connor Anderson
3:33.57aLynden
4.-Reed Henderson
Scott Carlyle
Ian Earle
Matt Sloane
3:34.07aSehome
6.-Darren Arndt
Sean Galbreath
Tommy Zabelka
Jammarick Cavitt
3:34.76aBurlington-Edison
7.-Christian Culp
Jaden Reilly
Deon Freymuth
Zach Day
3:37.58aSultan
8.-Justin Houser
Chad Linnerooth
Austin Koons
Josh Denison
3:37.91aCedarcrest
9.-Nick Rousseau
Oliver Dougherty
Joseph Charbonneau
Walker Storrer
3:40.03aBellingham
10.-Kieth Giddings
Jamar Hobbs
Logan Packard
Ishmael Villaluz
3:44.70aMt. Baker
11.-Jake Howe
Avery Jensen
Connor Dreyer
Kris Mugrage
3:49.84aLakewood
12.-Ben Mow
Shoen Jackson
Ben Sheppard
Andrew Jackson
3:50.86aGranite Falls
13.-Jordan Beemer
Sam Rosson
Richard Smith
Loren Bickley
3:55.39aAnacortes
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eddie Avena51-06.00Blaine
2.10Titi Lamositele49-04.00Sehome
3.11Jarek Jensen48-02.25Squalicum
4.12Brady Penn45-11.00Bellingham
5.12Corey Neal44-08.75Sehome
6.12Dale Patterson44-00.25Sehome
7.11Kyle Mulvaney43-06.50Archbishop Murphy
8.12Stephen Oswald41-03.50Archbishop Murphy
9.11Larry Rodman40-10.00Burlington-Edison
10.10James Fakkema40-07.75Blaine
11.11Taylor Witman40-04.00Lynden
12.12Tyler Huddell39-06.75Sultan
13.10David Otte38-11.00Lakewood
14.12Shoen Jackson38-06.75Granite Falls
15.12Jonathan Lucas37-06.25Archbishop Murphy
16.11James Peckham37-01.50Archbishop Murphy
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Majeske165-00Anacortes
2.12Dale Patterson157-09Sehome
3.10Titi Lamositele152-04Sehome
4.11Jarek Jensen143-09Squalicum
5.12Miles Johnson143-01Squalicum
6.12Brady Penn141-05Bellingham
7.12Andrew Bolton135-10Anacortes
8.12Corey Neal122-11Sehome
9.11Jake Schacht120-11Sehome
10.12Joseph Plumb118-11Granite Falls
11.11Kyle Mulvaney115-06Archbishop Murphy
12.10David Otte109-09Lakewood
13.11James Peckham105-11Archbishop Murphy
14.11Eli Gremmert101-02Cedarcrest
15.12Tyler Smith99-06Cedarcrest
16.9Alex Zuvich91-04Cedarcrest
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Downey176-10Archbishop Murphy
2.10James Fakkema161-06Blaine
3.9Nick French161-05South Whidbey
4.11Connor O'Kinsella161-01Lakewood
5.11Mark Schireman155-08Archbishop Murphy
6.10Steven Doubek152-11Sultan
7.11Larry Rodman148-10Burlington-Edison
8.12Derick Fox146-05Burlington-Edison
9.11Nick Majeske145-04Anacortes
10.12Brady Penn144-08Bellingham
11.12Taylor Froland143-10Archbishop Murphy
12.12Dan East141-08Bellingham
13.10Donovan Evans139-09Lakewood
14.11David Shurtleff133-05Mt. Baker
15.9Hajime Higa130-02Burlington-Edison
16.12Keenan North117-01Bellingham
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan East6-08.00Bellingham
2.11Riley Fraser6-04.00Sehome
3.10Brandon Byrne6-03.00Archbishop Murphy
4.10Justin Peterson6-01.00Lakewood
5.12Luke Helm6-00.00Sultan
6.10Jeff Bajema5-10.00Burlington-Edison
7.12Theo Vandenekart5-08.00Sultan
8.12Taylor Froland5-08.00Archbishop Murphy
8.12Torey Pallies5-08.00Burlington-Edison
8.11Nick Eggen5-08.00Bellingham
11.11Mark Schireman5-06.00Archbishop Murphy
12.11Andrew Jackson5-04.00Granite Falls
12.10Trenton Hamidou5-04.00Burlington-Edison
12.12Loren Brandt5-04.00Lynden
10Freeman PalmerNHBurlington-Edison
11Chase SpeelmanNHBlaine
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gibb Dallas14-00.00Lynden
2.11Ben Sheppard13-06.00Granite Falls
3.12Brett Mattson13-06.00Blaine
4.11Craig Jones13-00.00Anacortes
5.11Tyler Buss13-00.00Mt. Baker
6.11Andrew Dahl13-00.00Blaine
6.10Nathan Dunford13-00.00Mt. Baker
8.12Colin Cook13-00.00Sehome
9.11Andrew Jackson12-00.00Granite Falls
9.10Jeremy Settem12-00.00Squalicum
9.10James Tan12-00.00Squalicum
12.10Bennett Minnie11-00.00Cedarcrest
12.12Sam Kiefer11-00.00Lakewood
14.9Andy Madsen10-00.00South Whidbey
12Dustin Lopez-JollyNHLakewood
10Jarad OlanderNHGranite Falls
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andre Scott22-10.00Lakewood
2.12Will Hallberg21-07.00South Whidbey
3.11Konstantin Andrushenko21-02.00Sehome
4.12Dan East20-05.00Bellingham
5.11Michael Faulkner20-02.50Sehome
6.12Travis Kurtz19-11.00Squalicum
7.11Michael O'Brien19-09.50Bellingham
8.11Kyle Redmond19-04.00Bellingham
9.12Alex Becker19-00.50Sehome
9.11Aaron Watts19-00.50Burlington-Edison
11.10Justin Peterson18-11.00Lakewood
12.10Steven Doubek18-10.00Sultan
13.10Kelby Strohm18-07.50Archbishop Murphy
14.12Gabe Benedetto18-01.50Archbishop Murphy
15.12James Kim18-01.00Anacortes
16.10Hans VanderWel18-00.00Archbishop Murphy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Hallberg44-08.00South Whidbey
2.11Michael Faulkner42-11.00Sehome
3.12Travis Kurtz42-04.50Squalicum
4.11Aaron Watts42-00.50Burlington-Edison
5.11Michael O'Brien41-10.50Bellingham
6.12Jake Beebe41-07.00Sultan
7.11Kyle Redmond40-08.50Bellingham
8.10Justin Peterson40-03.00Lakewood
9.11Konstantin Andrushenko40-02.00Sehome
10.12James Kim39-09.00Anacortes
11.10Kelby Strohm38-09.00Archbishop Murphy
12.10Ryan Otterholt38-04.50Sehome
13.10Steven Doubek37-05.50Sultan
14.12Alex Becker37-04.00Sehome
15.9Trong Duong37-03.00Archbishop Murphy
12Theo VandenekartNDSultan
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cherish Morrison12.49aBlaine
2.9Kendra Thomas12.84aSehome
3.9Alyssa Porter12.87aBellingham
4.10Chantal Tran12.92aBellingham
5.10Kendra Longo13.09aSqualicum
6.11Kortney Yant13.14aArchbishop Murphy
7.10Aurelia Carrillo13.16aBellingham
8.11Kiersten Sigfusson13.36aBlaine
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cherish Morrison12.58aBlaine
3.10Chantal Tran12.80aBellingham
2.9Alyssa Porter12.82aBellingham
4.9Kendra Thomas12.84aSehome
5.11Kortney Yant13.06aArchbishop Murphy
6.10Aurelia Carrillo13.15aBellingham
7.10Kendra Longo13.16aSqualicum
8.11Kiersten Sigfusson13.27aBlaine
9.9Danielle Spady13.46aBurlington-Edison
10.10Anna Hood13.48aSouth Whidbey
11.11Kylie Garrison13.53aSqualicum
12.10Ariel Jensen13.76aLakewood
13.9Kendall O'Kinsella13.81aLakewood
14.10Morgan Kather13.92aCedarcrest
15.9Skylar Cannon14.01aLakewood
10Kelsey ArndtDQGranite Falls
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cherish Morrison25.78aBlaine
2.12Molly Scoles26.05aMt. Baker
3.11Kiersten Sigfusson26.61aBlaine
4.9Sarah Dolese26.93aSehome
5.10Kendra Longo27.36aSqualicum
6.11Allyson Beck27.66aArchbishop Murphy
7.9Alyssa Hoefakker27.78aLynden
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cherish Morrison25.88aBlaine
2.12Molly Scoles26.34aMt. Baker
3.9Sarah Dolese26.69aSehome
4.11Kiersten Sigfusson26.79aBlaine
5.11Tasha Pabisz27.47aArchbishop Murphy
6.10Kendra Longo27.51aSqualicum
7.9Alyssa Hoefakker27.64aLynden
8.11Allyson Beck27.91aArchbishop Murphy
9.10Morgan Kather28.01aCedarcrest
10.11Eileen Hoban28.10aArchbishop Murphy
11.9Louisa Crowe28.40aAnacortes
12.10Ariel Jensen28.41aLakewood
13.11Kylie Garrison28.44aSqualicum
14.10Anna Hood28.59aSouth Whidbey
15.10Arianna Giddings29.17aMt. Baker
16.11Sarah Cepowski29.56aSouth Whidbey
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Kendra Longo26.1Squalicum
11Kylie Garrison26.7Squalicum
9Danielle Spady26.8Burlington-Edison
11Molly Rider26.9Squalicum
12Jessica Wallace27.0Squalicum
11Kyndall Bingham27.2Burlington-Edison
12Nicole Arndt27.6Burlington-Edison
11Anna Griffith28.3Burlington-Edison
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cherish Morrison57.42aBlaine
2.11Kiersten Sigfusson57.99aBlaine
3.12Molly Scoles58.19aMt. Baker
4.11Christy Sanford1:00.06aSehome
5.10Maddi Hommes1:01.03aLynden
6.12Tenaya Davis1:01.29aCedarcrest
7.9Chynna Phan1:01.98aMt. Baker
8.9Lauren Gibb1:02.83aSqualicum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Molly Scoles59.66aMt. Baker
2.11Cherish Morrison59.99aBlaine
3.11Kiersten Sigfusson1:00.81aBlaine
4.11Christy Sanford1:01.17aSehome
5.10Maddi Hommes1:02.07aLynden
6.12Tenaya Davis1:02.18aCedarcrest
7.9Lauren Gibb1:02.86aSqualicum
8.9Chynna Phan1:02.94aMt. Baker
9.11Eileen Hoban1:02.97aArchbishop Murphy
10.9Katie Studebaker1:03.99aBurlington-Edison
11.11Tasha Hartwig1:04.19aCedarcrest
12.11Megan Loutsis1:04.56aArchbishop Murphy
13.11Miranda Striggow1:06.01aBellingham
14.12Katie Cashman1:06.46aGranite Falls
15.12Carissa Reiman1:08.79aCedarcrest
16.9Alacia Romack1:08.88aGranite Falls
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Katlyn Mataya59.9Burlington-Edison
11Molly Rider60.0Squalicum
10Maddi Hommes60.0Lynden
9Lauren Gibb60.1Squalicum
11Amber Stokes60.4Lynden
12Jessica Wallace60.9Squalicum
11Kyndall Bingham61.1Burlington-Edison
10Kim Rabenstein61.7Burlington-Edison
12Ali Dowling61.9Burlington-Edison
12Katie Stick62.5Squalicum
12Tenaya Davis62.6Cedarcrest
11Taryn Vis63.2Lynden
10Kendra Hack63.2Lynden
10Molly Hammontree63.3Cedarcrest
11Tasha Hartwig63.8Cedarcrest
12Cara Strodel64.5Cedarcrest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katlyn Mataya2:18.99aBurlington-Edison
2.11Madison Heilmann2:20.04aSehome
3.10Bekah Jensen2:20.64aBellingham
4.11Taylor Graham2:20.92aBurlington-Edison
5.10Kate Hannah2:22.87aSehome
6.12Kelsey Anderson2:24.89aLakewood
7.11Amber Stokes2:25.94aLynden
8.11Michaela Bartz2:34.12aArchbishop Murphy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Katlyn Mataya2:21.94aBurlington-Edison
2.11Madison Heilmann2:22.75aSehome
3.10Bekah Jensen2:23.25aBellingham
4.10Kate Hannah2:25.68aSehome
5.11Taylor Graham2:25.82aBurlington-Edison
6.11Amber Stokes2:26.40aLynden
7.12Kelsey Anderson2:29.51aLakewood
8.11Michaela Bartz2:30.79aArchbishop Murphy
9.12Emily Martin2:31.89aSouth Whidbey
10.11Brianna Zender2:32.46aMt. Baker
11.10Madison Sullivan2:32.87aSehome
12.10Emma Crabo2:33.59aSehome
13.11Annie Dang2:34.19aArchbishop Murphy
14.10Nora Felt2:38.03aSouth Whidbey
15.9Olivia Waterman2:38.20aCedarcrest
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Gappa5:11.02aSqualicum
2.10Kate Hannah5:12.02aSehome
3.12Kelsey Anderson5:12.32aLakewood
4.12Cara Strodel5:15.27aCedarcrest
5.12Allie Reynolds5:19.04aBellingham
6.12Chelsea Stokes5:24.90aLakewood
7.12Katie Delahunt5:25.36aSehome
8.11Rachel Cundy5:26.75aLakewood
9.10Eva Vigh5:30.35aSehome
10.10Kim Rabenstein5:30.64aBurlington-Edison
11.10Lillianna Stelling5:30.94aSouth Whidbey
12.9Rayedeen Engels5:31.60aMt. Baker
13.10Natalie Anderson5:35.99aSehome
14.12Jessica Beam5:37.49aCedarcrest
15.12Taia Wu5:41.55aSehome
16.12Brenna Eldredge5:53.94aCedarcrest
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Gappa11:33.21aSqualicum
2.12Allie Reynolds11:36.32aBellingham
3.12Cara Strodel11:36.65aCedarcrest
4.12Chelsea Stokes11:45.39aLakewood
5.11Molly Leischner11:51.88aBellingham
6.12Jessica Beam11:53.88aCedarcrest
7.11Rachel Cundy11:56.95aLakewood
8.10Natalie Anderson11:58.37aSehome
9.12Taia Wu12:00.64aSehome
10.12Brenna Eldredge12:03.71aCedarcrest
11.12Katie Delahunt12:06.25aSehome
12.10Rhiannon Alexander12:09.83aGranite Falls
13.10Eva Vigh12:14.70aSehome
14.10Zoe O'Clock12:18.07aAnacortes
15.9Rachel Sowards12:19.44aLakewood
16.10Katie Walker12:28.89aBellingham
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Buchanan16.77aBurlington-Edison
2.12Erica Chapman16.85aBurlington-Edison
3.10Taylor Storrer16.94aBellingham
4.11Catherine Miles16.99aAnacortes
5.11Kyndall Bingham17.32aBurlington-Edison
6.9Maggie McTaggart17.72aBurlington-Edison
7.10Sylvie Kaul-Anderson17.79aSouth Whidbey
8.10Rachel Short-Miller37.64aBellingham
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Erica Chapman16.88aBurlington-Edison
2.11Nikki Buchanan17.14aBurlington-Edison
3.11Catherine Miles17.25aAnacortes
4.10Taylor Storrer17.32aBellingham
5.9Maggie McTaggart17.59aBurlington-Edison
7.11Kyndall Bingham17.64aBurlington-Edison
6.10Rachel Short-Miller17.67aBellingham
8.10Sylvie Kaul-Anderson17.68aSouth Whidbey
9.10Zoe Peterson17.70aSqualicum
10.11Ilyssa Haunreiter18.30aLakewood
11.12Rosalie Corrigan18.42aArchbishop Murphy
12.12Sarah Main18.54aArchbishop Murphy
13.9Jasmine Sandoval19.72aLakewood
14.12Allison Work20.73aSehome
15.9Elena Little20.82aSultan
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hanna Tarleton46.54aSehome
2.11Catherine Miles47.48aAnacortes
3.10Nicholia Walker (Kenison)48.08aBellingham
4.9Maggie McTaggart48.41aBurlington-Edison
5.11Kyndall Bingham48.51aBurlington-Edison
6.10Kendra Hack49.59aLynden
7.9Amberly Khamsaly50.45aSultan
8.10Zoe Peterson50.48aSqualicum
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Hanna Tarleton46.78aSehome
2.11Catherine Miles47.63aAnacortes
3.10Nicholia Walker (Kenison)48.43aBellingham
5.9Maggie McTaggart49.47aBurlington-Edison
4.11Kyndall Bingham49.67aBurlington-Edison
6.10Zoe Peterson50.32aSqualicum
7.10Kendra Hack50.45aLynden
8.9Amberly Khamsaly50.48aSultan
9.9Kaitlin McKitrick50.64aSehome
10.10Molly Hammontree51.72aCedarcrest
11.10Rachel Short-Miller51.83aBellingham
12.10Ashlee Hagstrom52.75aArchbishop Murphy
13.10Carley Nelson53.54aSultan
14.10Sylvie Kaul-Anderson55.74aSouth Whidbey
15.12Sarah Main56.94aArchbishop Murphy
16.9Jasmine Sandoval57.89aLakewood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.76aSehome
2.-Relay Team 50.21aBellingham
3.-Jessica Wallace
Kendra Longo
Molly Rider
Kylie Garrison
50.58aSqualicum
4.-Christine Towey
Allyson Beck
Megan Loutsis
Kortney Yant
50.65aArchbishop Murphy
5.-Relay Team 51.70aBurlington-Edison
6.-Relay Team 51.76aLynden
7.-Relay Team 52.78aSultan
-Relay Team DQLakewood
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kendra Thomas
Zoe Moller
Shannon DeBacker
Jori Hall
49.35aSehome
2.-Aurelia Carrillo
Alyssa Porter
Holly Schrock
Chantal Tran
50.51aBellingham
3.-Jessica Wallace
Kendra Longo
Molly Rider
Kylie Garrison
51.51aSqualicum
5.-Christine Towey
Allyson Beck
Kortney Yant
Tasha Pabisz
51.72aArchbishop Murphy
4.-Maddi Hommes
Alyssa Hoefakker
Taryn Vis
Elana Knutzen
52.20aLynden
6.-Alaina Crowe
Danielle Spady
Nicole Arndt
Anna Griffith
52.82aBurlington-Edison
7.-Amberly Khamsaly
Carley Nelson
Kalyn Ott
Jessica McCann
53.24aSultan
8.-Adrienne Smith
Kendall O'Kinsella
Taylor Studzinski
Skylar Cannon
53.94aLakewood
9.-Danielle Crawford
Hannah Schneiders
Kelsey Arndt
Kaila Green
54.24aGranite Falls
10.-Ellie Ledgerwood
Jessie Ledgerwood
Louisa Crowe
Catrina Pelletier
55.11aAnacortes
11.-Anna Cosgrove
Katlyn Hunter
Sylvia Lynch
Rachael Hatcher
57.01aMt. Baker
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:43.94aSehome
2.-Relay Team 1:44.67aBlaine
3.-Jessica Wallace
Kendra Longo
Molly Rider
Kylie Garrison
1:46.84aSqualicum
4.-Relay Team 1:47.07aArchbishop Murphy
5.-Relay Team 1:48.98aLynden
6.-Relay Team 2:02.19aMt. Baker
-Relay Team DQBurlington-Edison
-Relay Team NTBellingham
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Kendra Thomas
Sarah Dolese
Shannon DeBacker
Zoe Moller
1:45.15aSehome
2.-Oliva Olason
Kiersten Sigfusson
Olivia Moore
Cherish Morrison
1:46.66aBlaine
3.-Jessica Wallace
Kendra Longo
Molly Rider
Kylie Garrison
1:48.21aSqualicum
5.-Allyson Beck
Tasha Pabisz
Megan Loutsis
Eileen Hoban
1:48.75aArchbishop Murphy
4.-Aurelia Carrillo
Holly Schrock
Crystal Cochrane
Chantal Tran
1:50.00aBellingham
7.-Danielle Spady
Kyndall Bingham
Nicole Arndt
Anna Griffith
1:50.15aBurlington-Edison
6.-Alyssa Hoefakker
Amber Stokes
Elana Knutzen
Maddi Hommes
1:51.99aLynden
8.-Arianna Giddings
Rachael Hatcher
Chynna Phan
Molly Scoles
1:53.87aMt. Baker
9.-Adrienne Smith
Kendall O'Kinsella
Skylar Cannon
Ariel Jensen
1:54.14aLakewood
-Amberly Khamsaly
Carley Nelson
Kalyn Ott
Jessica McCann
1:54.75aSultan
10.-Chloe Foster
Milan McMakin
Mackenzie Wight
Louisa Crowe
1:55.49aAnacortes
11.-Sylvie Kaul-Anderson
Anna Hood
Lillianna Stelling
Emily Martin
1:57.61aSouth Whidbey
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:00.82aSehome
2.-Jessica Wallace
Lauren Gibb
Katie Stick
Molly Rider
4:03.81aSqualicum
3.-Relay Team 4:03.97aBurlington-Edison
4.-Kendra Hack
Amber Stokes
Taryn Vis
Maddi Hommes
4:06.96aLynden
5.-Relay Team 4:11.21aMt. Baker
6.-Relay Team 4:14.42aCedarcrest
7.-Relay Team 4:17.07aBellingham
8.-Relay Team 4:20.91aSouth Whidbey
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Ali Dowling
Kyndall Bingham
Kim Rabenstein
Katlyn Mataya
4:08.24aBurlington-Edison
3.-Jessica Wallace
Sirre Radtke
Katie Stick
Molly Rider
4:08.98aSqualicum
2.-Christy Sanford
Kate Hannah
Hanna Tarleton
Madison Heilmann
4:09.44aSehome
4.-Kendra Hack
Amber Stokes
Taryn Vis
Maddi Hommes
4:11.83aLynden
5.-Tasha Hartwig
Molly Hammontree
Cara Strodel
Tenaya Davis
4:15.57aCedarcrest
7.-Bekah Jensen
Nicholia Kenison
Allie Reynolds
Miranda Striggow
4:17.65aBellingham
6.-Rayedeen Engels
Arianna Giddings
Chynna Phan
Molly Scoles
4:20.39aMt. Baker
8.-Sylvie Kaul-Anderson
Emily Martin
Lillianna Stelling
Nora Felt
4:23.82aSouth Whidbey
9.-Amberly Khamsaly
Carley Nelson
Mackenna Spahr
Jessica McCann
4:28.98aSultan
10.-Milan McMakin
Chloe Foster
Natalie Biernes
Ellie Ledgerwood
4:30.07aAnacortes
11.-Alacia Romack
Courteney Loesche
Katie Cashman
Rhiannon Alexander
4:33.34aGranite Falls
12.-Chelsea Stokes
Rachel Cundy
Rachel Sowards
Kelsey Anderson
4:41.83aLakewood
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gina Flint39-09.50Squalicum
2.10Angelina Berger35-03.50South Whidbey
3.12Penina Laolagi34-11.00Blaine
4.12Kaya Jones34-08.75Sehome
5.11Madison Stillwell33-03.25Sultan
5.9Malie Laolagi33-03.25Blaine
7.11Racheal Pederson32-11.75Burlington-Edison
8.11Amber Paszkowski32-02.00Anacortes
9.12Kelsey Engstrom31-08.25South Whidbey
10.11Maddie Cattle31-07.50Sehome
11.12Emily Kjelland31-02.25Sultan
12.12Muriah Carlson31-00.25Cedarcrest
13.11Brianne Maldonado30-07.25Sehome
14.10Makayla McNaughton29-07.25Sultan
15.11Kasia Dotinga28-05.00Bellingham
16.9Emily Onderbeke24-01.75Granite Falls
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gina Flint131-06Squalicum
2.12Penina Laolagi122-04Blaine
3.11Brianne Maldonado106-04Sehome
4.12Juilanne Seely104-01Lynden
5.10Angelina Berger100-05South Whidbey
6.11Shannon DeLappe97-02Lynden
7.11Racheal Pederson95-08Burlington-Edison
8.11Madison Stillwell94-03Sultan
9.12Muriah Carlson93-07Cedarcrest
10.12Emily Kjelland92-05Sultan
11.12Cassie Gress92-04Sultan
12.10Makayla McNaughton88-11Sultan
13.9Bodie Medler88-03Sehome
14.11Kasia Dotinga88-00Bellingham
15.12Kylie Rebich85-04Archbishop Murphy
16.11Maddie Cattle78-06Sehome
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Skylar Cannon118-10Lakewood
2.11Racheal Pederson118-03Burlington-Edison
3.12Ericka Smith117-04Granite Falls
4.9Bodie Medler116-00Sehome
5.12Samantha Adams111-09Lakewood
6.11Amalie Zook107-00Bellingham
7.10Olivia Halverson106-00Bellingham
8.11Hanna Gibson100-06Cedarcrest
9.11Miranda Munsell100-04Mt. Baker
10.11Carli Alvarado99-01Bellingham
11.11Melissa Starheim97-06Burlington-Edison
12.12Marissa Keefe96-11Cedarcrest
13.10Angelina Berger96-07South Whidbey
14.9Shelby Jacob88-03Lynden
15.11Shannon DeLappe85-03Lynden
16.10Makayla McNaughton81-04Sultan
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jori Hall5-03.00Sehome
2.11Catherine Miles5-02.00Anacortes
3.10Olivia Halverson5-02.00Bellingham
4.12Charnie Dondrea5-00.00Lakewood
5.9Celia Larson5-00.00Squalicum
6.9Mackenzie Wight4-08.00Anacortes
7.12Ali Dowling4-08.00Burlington-Edison
8.9Chloe Tutor4-08.00Sultan
9.10Madeleine Anderson4-08.00Archbishop Murphy
10.11Tia Cervarich4-06.00Granite Falls
10.10Megan Knibbe4-06.00Lakewood
10.9Chynna Phan4-06.00Mt. Baker
10.12MacKenzie Hammon4-06.00Sultan
10.9Ilea Dibble4-06.00Squalicum
15.10Milan McMakin4-05.00Anacortes
10Allison BawdenNHCedarcrest
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tiffany Richeson10-00.00Burlington-Edison
2.9Emily Lucke10-00.00Sehome
3.10Tori Franzen9-06.00Squalicum
4.10Maddy Albright9-03.00Burlington-Edison
5.9Kate Cochran9-00.00Blaine
6.11Emily Tompkins9-00.00Sultan
7.10Rachael McKinstry9-00.00Blaine
8.11Molly Gorman8-06.00Cedarcrest
9.9Madi Krussow8-06.00Squalicum
9.9Mackenzie Anderson8-06.00Sehome
11.9Mackenzie Wight8-00.00Anacortes
11.10Megan Knibbe8-00.00Lakewood
11.10Taylor Studzinski8-00.00Lakewood
11.11Tia Cervarich8-00.00Granite Falls
11.12Sarah Main8-00.00Archbishop Murphy
16.11Brittany Tabor7-06.00Sultan
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Moller19-01.00Sehome
2.11Catherine Miles17-00.50Anacortes
3.11Shannon DeBacker16-06.50Sehome
4.12Aianna Buist16-03.75Lynden
5.9Izzi Roberts16-00.75Bellingham
6.12Erica Chapman15-11.50Burlington-Edison
7.11Abby Lohman15-06.50Burlington-Edison
8.10Olivia Halverson15-05.50Bellingham
9.11Brenna Parrick15-00.00South Whidbey
10.11Nikki Buchanan14-09.50Burlington-Edison
11.11Kortney Yant14-09.00Archbishop Murphy
12.10Allison Bawden14-07.00Cedarcrest
13.12MacKenzie Hammon14-06.75Sultan
14.10Tara Wilson13-09.00Archbishop Murphy
15.9Elizabeth Bader13-05.50Archbishop Murphy
16.10Kaila Green13-04.25Granite Falls
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Moller37-03.00Sehome
2.12Kaya Jones36-09.00Sehome
3.10Zoe Peterson34-02.00Squalicum
4.12Aianna Buist33-06.00Lynden
5.12Erica Chapman32-08.00Burlington-Edison
6.12MacKenzie Hammon32-07.00Sultan
7.11Nikki Buchanan32-06.50Burlington-Edison
7.11Courtnie Wells32-06.50Burlington-Edison
9.9Kelsey Willis31-07.00Sehome
10.12Danielle Leonard31-06.50Archbishop Murphy
11.11Brenna Parrick30-10.00South Whidbey
12.10Allison Bawden30-08.00Cedarcrest
13.10Tara Wilson30-07.00Archbishop Murphy
14.12Kylie Rebich29-11.00Archbishop Murphy
15.9Amanda Kijowski29-01.00Burlington-Edison
16.9Hannah Risenmay28-01.50Sultan
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.