Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Breonntae Snelling11.01aKennedy
2.10Damantee James11.29aSacramento
3.12Garrett Fong11.82aKennedy
4.11John Towner11.98aSacramento
5.12Freddie Gilliard12.03aRosemont
6.11Jaelin Williams12.06a SRKennedy
7.12Duurel Bremby12.06aRosemont
8.12Brian Burrage12.11aSacramento
9.11Austin Taylor12.13aMcClatchy
10.11Randolph Stewart12.30aSacramento
11.11Artimus Holmes12.33aKennedy
12.12Saeed Latifi12.33aRosemont
13.10Ruslan Martynovich12.39aRosemont
14.11Jeff Luckey12.42aKennedy
15.12Andrew Newton12.44a PRRosemont
16.12Adonis Griffin12.60aFlorin
17.10Marcel McCain12.66a PRRosemont
18.12Savaugn Holcomb12.73aRosemont
19.11Jakari Jones12.95aFlorin
20.11Justin Foster12.95aRosemont
21.11Marcus Morgan13.03aHiram Johnson
22.11Casey Dudley13.20aSacramento
23.10Demetrius Watts13.34aSacramento
24.11Kalvin Lu13.57aFlorin
25.12Roger Her13.97a PRLuther Burbank
26.11Allen Chen14.10a PRMcClatchy
11Dom CabahugDNSRosemont
12Elijah HardyDNSFlorin
11Alan NguyenDNSLuther Burbank
12Winston GreenDNSLuther Burbank
11Chris LouieDNSMcClatchy
12Dominique HartonDNS PRLuther Burbank
9Benjamin JonesDNS SRLuther Burbank
11Valintino SanchezDNSHiram Johnson
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dierre Dixon11.65a SRKennedy
2.10Keith Marcus11.86a SRLuther Burbank
3.10Christopher Ramsey11.91a PRHiram Johnson
4.10Jared Hill12.46aLuther Burbank
5.9Kevin Powers12.64aLuther Burbank
6.10Kasey Hunley12.70a PRRosemont
7.10Sadarius Pohill12.72a PRLuther Burbank
8.10Tien Le12.81aMcClatchy
9.10True Moua12.87a SRHiram Johnson
10.10Quentin Sieck12.89aRosemont
11.10Bryson Henry13.04aKennedy
12.10Sinh (Johnny) Tran13.20a SRLuther Burbank
13.10Chuey Vang13.27aHiram Johnson
14.9Jericho Avery13.37aLuther Burbank
15.10Isaiah Coleman13.67a PRRosemont
16.10Alvaro Gutierrez13.72aRosemont
9Kenneth BrownDNS PRLuther Burbank
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Breonntae Snelling21.90aKennedy
2.10Damantee James22.23aSacramento
3.11Jordan Monteiro-Williams23.07aMcClatchy
4.12Winston Green23.73aLuther Burbank
5.12Freddie Gilliard23.93a PRRosemont
6.11John Towner24.03a PRSacramento
7.12Garrett Fong24.60aKennedy
8.12Brian Burrage24.81aSacramento
9.11Austin Taylor24.93aMcClatchy
10.12Saeed Latifi24.97a PRRosemont
11.10Ruslan Martynovich25.09a SRRosemont
12.11Jakari Jones25.11aFlorin
13.11Artimus Holmes25.19a SRKennedy
14.12Savaugn Holcomb25.27aRosemont
15.10Marcel McCain25.38a PRRosemont
16.11Randolph Stewart25.53aSacramento
17.11Valintino Sanchez25.54aHiram Johnson
18.11Justin Foster26.05a PRRosemont
19.11Marcus Morgan26.33a SRHiram Johnson
20.11Casey Dudley26.64aSacramento
21.10Demetrius Watts27.38aSacramento
22.11Ronald Smith28.59a PRFlorin
23.11Kalvin Lu28.69aFlorin
12Elijah HardyDNSFlorin
11Jaelin WilliamsDNS SRKennedy
10Devin HunterDNS SRSacramento
9Benjamin JonesDNSLuther Burbank
12Ronnie FloydDNSLuther Burbank
12Bentley ShineDNSSacramento
11Kamiron BeltonDNSSacramento
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Dierre Dixon24.21aKennedy
2.10Christopher Ramsey24.49a PRHiram Johnson
3.10Keith Marcus24.51a SRLuther Burbank
4.10Jaushawn Reeves25.73aKennedy
5.10Jahid Hickman25.97a PRMcClatchy
6.9Benjamin Jones26.03a PRLuther Burbank
7.10Kasey Hunley26.34a PRRosemont
8.9Kevin Powers26.85a PRLuther Burbank
9.10Quentin Sieck27.10a PRRosemont
10.9Jericho Avery28.10aLuther Burbank
11.10Alvaro Gutierrez28.59a PRRosemont
9Tuan TranDNSValley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronnie Floyd50.31aLuther Burbank
2.11Leron Rideout51.49aValley
3.12Spencer Heyward53.13a SRRosemont
4.12Freddie Gilliard54.08aRosemont
5.10Devin Hunter54.15a SRSacramento
6.12Isaiah Williams55.87aMcClatchy
7.11Kamiron Belton56.42a PRSacramento
8.10Cody Martens56.69a PRValley
9.11Jakari Jones57.82aFlorin
10.11Justin Foster57.97aRosemont
11.12Chris Medina1:01.12a PRLuther Burbank
12.11Matthew Henderson1:08.00a SRMcClatchy
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tuan Tran56.71a SRValley
2.10Jaushawn Reeves57.30aKennedy
3.10CJ Gaffney57.56a PRValley
4.10Jahid Hickman59.04a PRMcClatchy
9Curtis YeeDNSMcClatchy
9Javon BlanksDNS PRLuther Burbank
11Masayuki TakagiDNSValley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chriss Grimble2:01.29aKennedy
2.11Leron Rideout2:03.48aValley
3.12Spencer Heyward2:06.03aRosemont
4.11RK Gallagher2:06.22a SRMcClatchy
5.12Lyvin Tat2:06.43a PRFlorin
6.10Brian Grove2:09.19aMcClatchy
7.10Brandon Yee2:14.12aMcClatchy
8.12Nathan Dyck2:15.35aRosemont
9.12Jordan Frias2:15.53a PRRosemont
10.12Sergio Cleveland2:15.65a SRLuther Burbank
11.11Kamiron Belton2:17.98a SRSacramento
12.12Ivan Ruiz2:20.31aValley
13.11Marc Echon2:24.50aFlorin
14.11Sean Tobin2:25.56a SRRosemont
15.11Agustin Gutierrez2:26.82a PRHiram Johnson
16.12Austin Lee2:28.24aFlorin
17.11Yee Cha2:29.76a PRHiram Johnson
18.12John Leung2:31.87aFlorin
19.12Jack Singrasabout2:34.03a PRFlorin
20.11Richard Pham2:34.52a SRFlorin
21.11Sameh Hernandez2:36.38a SRFlorin
22.11Matthew Henderson2:38.71aMcClatchy
11Micquel RootsDNSRosemont
12Nick CarloneDNSKennedy
12Chris BryantDNS PRLuther Burbank
12Juan ValdezDNS SRLuther Burbank
12Bentley ShineDNSSacramento
11Victor RiveraDNS PRLuther Burbank
11Jose ServellonDNS PRRosemont
10Devin HunterDNS SRSacramento
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arvin Chand2:19.10a SRFlorin
2.10Reilly Brown2:20.92a PRMcClatchy
3.10Jose Navarro2:21.99a PRHiram Johnson
4.9Johnny Lam2:24.12a SRMcClatchy
5.9Willie Mays2:28.32a SRLuther Burbank
6.9Curtis Yee2:29.71aMcClatchy
7.9Amit Buttar2:33.03a SRValley
8.12Ranvir Singh2:37.65aValley
9.9Isaiah Bean2:38.83aRosemont
10.11Rodrigo Torres2:55.35a PRValley
10Ceasar RackDNS PRRosemont
9Javon BlanksDNSLuther Burbank
10Fernado RuizDNSValley
10Miles HannonDNS SRRosemont
11Masayuki TakagiDNSValley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chriss Grimble4:33.33aKennedy
2.12Eric Jackson4:36.81aMcClatchy
3.11Zach Ramos-Taylor4:38.23a PRMcClatchy
4.11Miguel Aceves4:40.75a SRFlorin
5.12Nathan Dyck4:41.01a PRRosemont
6.11Travers Hopkins4:44.76aRosemont
7.12Lyvin Tat4:55.56aFlorin
8.11Carlos Ortiz5:00.13aFlorin
9.11Sebastian Mercado5:02.61aMcClatchy
10.11Daniel Ramirez5:06.75a PRRosemont
11.12Austin Lee5:08.86a PRFlorin
12.11Charlie Borsos5:15.11a SRMcClatchy
13.11Agustin Gutierrez5:15.64a PRHiram Johnson
14.12Ivan Ruiz5:21.12aValley
15.11Matthew Pimental5:21.32aKennedy
16.11John Fitzgerald5:24.95aRosemont
17.11Marc Echon5:27.89a SRFlorin
18.12Kristian Grabenstein5:28.98aValley
19.11Sean Tobin5:31.27a PRRosemont
20.11Yee Cha5:32.58a PRHiram Johnson
21.11Richard Pham5:39.92aFlorin
22.12Jack Singrasabout5:48.59aFlorin
23.11Sameh Hernandez5:49.94a SRFlorin
24.12John Leung5:51.67a SRFlorin
11Eric IglesiasDNSRosemont
10Arvin ChandDNSFlorin
12Nick CarloneDNSKennedy
11Jose ServellonDNSRosemont
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arvin Chand4:55.38a SRFlorin
2.10Reilly Brown5:00.93a PRMcClatchy
3.10Salvatore Angrisani5:16.70aKennedy
4.10Jose Navarro5:21.24aHiram Johnson
5.9Willie Mays5:30.57aLuther Burbank
6.10Jeremy Lam5:32.90a SRMcClatchy
7.9Curtis Yee5:33.04a SRMcClatchy
8.12Ranvir Singh5:34.27a PRValley
9.10Tony Chen5:36.62aMcClatchy
10.11Masayuki Takagi5:46.41a PRValley
11.9Amit Buttar5:47.22aValley
12.9Alex Xu5:50.66aFlorin
13.9Isaiah Bean6:24.66aRosemont
14.10Ceasar Rack6:35.45a PRRosemont
9Santiago RiosDNSRosemont
10Miles HannonDNSRosemont
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Miguel Aceves10:18.80aFlorin
2.11Travers Hopkins10:22.14aRosemont
3.12Eric Jackson10:25.82aMcClatchy
4.9Carlos Cruz10:26.59aMcClatchy
5.11Zach Ramos-Taylor10:56.30aMcClatchy
6.11Carlos Ortiz11:01.82aFlorin
7.11Sebastian Mercado11:02.51aMcClatchy
8.11Daniel Ramirez11:20.56aRosemont
9.11Charlie Borsos11:25.94a SRMcClatchy
10.11Matthew Pimental11:41.58aKennedy
11.12Kristian Grabenstein12:18.67aValley
12.11John Fitzgerald12:27.56aRosemont
11Agustin GutierrezDNS PRHiram Johnson
10Jose NavarroDNS PRHiram Johnson
12Nathan DyckDNSRosemont
11RK GallagherDNSMcClatchy
10Arvin ChandDNSFlorin
11Yee ChaDNSHiram Johnson
12Sergio ClevelandDNS SRLuther Burbank
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Arvin Chand11:37.29aFlorin
2.10Reilly Brown11:52.03aMcClatchy
3.10Salvatore Angrisani11:53.89aKennedy
4.9Johnny Lam12:47.38a PRMcClatchy
5.10Tony Chen12:52.12aMcClatchy
6.10Jeremy Lam12:56.11aMcClatchy
7.9Alex Xu13:24.08aFlorin
10Miles HannonDNSRosemont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Carter16.16aValley
2.12Neil Panchal17.39a PRRosemont
3.11Angel Echevarria18.22aRosemont
4.11James Thomas19.54aKennedy
5.11Samuel Vang20.58a PRHiram Johnson
6.11Michael Vang23.40aHiram Johnson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Yoon Teurn18.63a SRSacramento
2.10Justin Torrecampo19.04aValley
3.10Tien Le19.43a PRMcClatchy
4.10True Moua19.97a PRHiram Johnson
5.10Jose Sanabria20.77aValley
6.10Chuey Vang20.92aHiram Johnson
7.10Justin Kwong21.26aMcClatchy
8.10Chris Hernandez21.36a PRMcClatchy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Carter41.95aValley
2.12Neil Panchal44.23a PRRosemont
3.11Angel Echevarria44.58aRosemont
4.11James Thomas45.63aKennedy
5.12Chad Brooks46.03a SRKennedy
6.12Ronnie Floyd46.23aLuther Burbank
7.11Philip Schexuayder46.57aKennedy
8.11Samuel Vang51.33a PRHiram Johnson
9.11Michael Vang57.83aHiram Johnson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Torrecampo46.43aValley
2.10Jose Sanabria47.84a PRValley
3.10Tien Le47.93aMcClatchy
4.10Yoon Teurn47.95aSacramento
5.10Justin Kwong51.63aMcClatchy
6.10Chris Hernandez51.95aMcClatchy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominique Harton
Ronnie Floyd
Winston Green
Michael Webb
44.31aLuther Burbank
2.-Breonntae Snelling
Dierre Dixon
Artimus Holmes
Garrett Fong
44.44aKennedy
3.-John Towner
Damantee James
Brian Burrage
Randolph Stewart
44.67aSacramento
4.-Andrew Newton
Spencer Heyward
Marcel McCain
Savaugn Holcomb
47.11aRosemont
5.-Relay Team 51.83aValley
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Kyle Abdelnour
Bryson Henry
Nathaniel Grimble
Reginald Wilson
46.70aKennedy
2.-Keith Marcus
Kevin Powers
Jared Hill
Sadarius Pohill
47.09aLuther Burbank
3.-Jose Sanabria
CJ Gaffney
Tuan Tran
Justin Torrecampo
48.87aValley
4.-Relay Team 49.51aLuther Burbank
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Breonntae Snelling
James Thomas
Chriss Grimble
Garrett Fong
3:37.07aKennedy
2.-Relay Team 3:41.13aLuther Burbank
3.-Kristian Palmer
Cody Martens
Leron Rideout
Elijah Carter
3:42.52aValley
4.-Angel Echevarria
Spencer Heyward
Marcel McCain
Savaugn Holcomb
3:43.95aRosemont
5.-Isaiah Williams
Jordan Monteiro-Williams
Brian Grove
Brandon Yee
4:03.53aMcClatchy
6.-Marcus Morgan
Michael Vang
Agustin Gutierrez
Valintino Sanchez
4:17.64aHiram Johnson
-Casey Dudley
Demetrius Watts
Bentley Shine
Randolph Stewart
DNSSacramento
-Elijah Hardy
Adonis Griffin
Ronald Smith
Lyvin Tat
DNSFlorin
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jose Sanabria
Masayuki Takagi
Tuan Tran
CJ Gaffney
3:52.57aValley
2.-Relay Team 3:59.06aKennedy
3.-Christopher Ramsey
Jose Navarro
True Moua
Chuey Vang
4:02.37aHiram Johnson
4.-Jahid Hickman
Curtis Yee
Johnny Lam
Chris Hernandez
5:32.46aMcClatchy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Hunter44-02.75 PRRosemont
2.11Michael Webb42-02.25Luther Burbank
3.9Joaquin Monteiro42-00.75 SRMcClatchy
4.11Kenny Hazewood41-05.50 PRSacramento
5.12Tyler Tapa41-03.00 PRFlorin
6.12Zach Smart40-11.25Rosemont
7.12Joseph Fatu39-04.00Rosemont
8.11Lopeti Linauna38-04.00 SRFlorin
9.12Viliami Havea38-00.50Luther Burbank
10.11Kyron Jyles37-03.25Florin
10.11Dwayne Mangum-Hines37-03.25 SRLuther Burbank
12.12Tevita Koniseti36-09.25Luther Burbank
13.12Eddie Wehrenberg36-06.25Rosemont
14.12Johnathon Lee35-09.50 PRFlorin
15.12Jose Bobadilla34-11.00Rosemont
16.11Irae Vui34-08.50Luther Burbank
17.12Samuel Valine33-06.75 SRHiram Johnson
18.11Juleto Hairston33-06.50Florin
19.10Francisco Zavala32-02.75Valley
20.10Inoke Qarau32-01.75 SRValley
21.12Cesar Rodriguez31-11.00Hiram Johnson
22.12Eben Smart31-01.50Rosemont
23.12Chris Medina29-08.75 PRLuther Burbank
12Mapu SeeiDNSRosemont
12David ColemanDNSLuther Burbank
11Anthony WashingtonDNS PRLuther Burbank
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10William Vi49-04.00 PRFlorin
2.10Noel (Bubba) Pinnock44-01.25 SRLuther Burbank
3.10Reginald Wilson39-02.50 PRKennedy
4.10Austin Hong38-08.25 SRFlorin
5.10Jakeen Hingano38-05.00Luther Burbank
6.10Nick Teap37-02.00 PRHiram Johnson
7.10Edwin Fautua36-08.50Luther Burbank
8.10Aldo Alejandrez36-03.75 SRMcClatchy
9.9David Saelee34-07.75 SRHiram Johnson
10.10Taliauli Finau34-02.00Luther Burbank
11.10Aaron Lee32-09.00 SRFlorin
12.10Ger Moua32-04.50 PRHiram Johnson
13.10Adrian Serrano30-06.00 PRMcClatchy
14.9Durvin Barrios27-10.75 PRHiram Johnson
15.10Brian Aguado27-10.25 SRRosemont
16.10Nathaniel Grimble27-04.75Kennedy
17.10David Ta23-11.75 PRMcClatchy
9PJ AfuDQFlorin
9Kaifa TapaDQLuther Burbank
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Smart132-01Rosemont
2.9Joaquin Monteiro122-10 SRMcClatchy
3.12Andrew Hunter122-04 PRRosemont
4.11Kyron Jyles122-02 PRFlorin
5.12Jose Bobadilla120-03 PRRosemont
6.11Lopeti Linauna117-11Florin
7.12Johnathon Lee115-01 PRFlorin
8.12Tevita Koniseti108-09Luther Burbank
9.12Eben Smart104-04Rosemont
10.12Eddie Wehrenberg103-09 PRRosemont
11.12Joseph Fatu102-05Rosemont
12.12Viliami Havea102-01Luther Burbank
13.12Tyler Tapa100-00Florin
14.11Irae Vui98-01 PRLuther Burbank
15.10Inoke Qarau90-07Valley
16.12Samuel Valine90-04Hiram Johnson
17.12Mapu Seei89-10Rosemont
18.11Chris Louie87-09 PRMcClatchy
19.11Michael Webb86-05 SRLuther Burbank
20.12Chris Medina84-00 PRLuther Burbank
21.12Cesar Rodriguez83-03Hiram Johnson
22.11Juleto Hairston79-09Florin
23.10Francisco Zavala76-10Valley
24.11Dwayne Mangum-Hines70-07 SRLuther Burbank
11Anthony WashingtonDQ PRLuther Burbank
12David ColemanLuther Burbank
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Aldo Alejandrez111-06 SRMcClatchy
2.10William Vi111-04 PRFlorin
3.10Jakeen Hingano105-04 SRLuther Burbank
4.10Edwin Fautua103-01Luther Burbank
5.10Nick Teap102-08 SRHiram Johnson
6.10Austin Hong102-01 SRFlorin
7.10Noel (Bubba) Pinnock92-09Luther Burbank
8.10Aaron Lee90-09 SRFlorin
9.9David Saelee88-10 SRHiram Johnson
10.10Brian Aguado81-02Rosemont
11.10Kyle Abdelnour80-03Kennedy
12.10Reginald Wilson79-08Kennedy
13.10Ger Moua78-07Hiram Johnson
14.10Nathaniel Grimble78-06 SRKennedy
15.10Adrian Serrano73-05 SRMcClatchy
16.10David Ta67-11McClatchy
17.9Durvin Barrios65-04Hiram Johnson
9PJ AfuDQFlorin
10Taliauli FinauDQLuther Burbank
9Kaifa TapaDQLuther Burbank
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neil Panchal5-07.00Rosemont
2.12Duurel Bremby5-05.00Rosemont
3.11James Thomas5-03.00Kennedy
11Jeff Luckey5-00.00 PRKennedy
12Chad Brooks5-00.00Kennedy
4.11Philip Schexuayder5-00.00Kennedy
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Yoon Teurn5-04.00 PRSacramento
2.10Tien Le5-00.00McClatchy
3.10Gathungu Ndirangu5-00.00Rosemont
4.10Isaiah Coleman4-10.00 PRRosemont
9Jericho AveryFAIL SRLuther Burbank
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Kimble8-06.00 SRRosemont
1.12Zach Smart8-06.00 PRRosemont
3.12Sieren Smith8-00.00Rosemont
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gathungu Ndirangu7-06.00 SRRosemont
2.9John Vang7-06.00 PRRosemont
3.9Isaiah Bean6-03.00Rosemont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Monteiro-Williams21-00.50McClatchy
2.12Winston Green20-03.75Luther Burbank
3.12Duurel Bremby19-03.25Rosemont
4.11Artimus Holmes19-00.00Kennedy
5.12Isaiah Williams18-11.00 PRMcClatchy
6.11Cameron Kimble18-07.50Rosemont
7.12Andrew Newton18-06.75 PRRosemont
8.12Chad Brooks18-02.25 SRKennedy
9.11Philip Schexuayder17-08.50 PRKennedy
10.11Jeff Luckey16-06.50Kennedy
11.12Saeed Latifi16-06.00Rosemont
12.11Chris Louie15-03.00McClatchy
13.11Eugene Davidyuk15-02.00Rosemont
14.12Sieren Smith15-01.50Rosemont
15.11Dom Cabahug14-11.50Rosemont
15.12Roger Her14-11.50 PRLuther Burbank
11Austin TaylorFOULMcClatchy
10Ruslan MartynovichFOULRosemont
9Kristian PalmerDNS PRValley
10Cody MartensDNS PRValley
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jericho Avery17-08.50 SRLuther Burbank
2.10Quentin Sieck15-10.50Rosemont
3.10Sinh (Johnny) Tran15-07.50Luther Burbank
4.10Gathungu Ndirangu15-06.00Rosemont
5.10Justin Kwong15-02.00McClatchy
6.10Isaiah Coleman15-01.25 PRRosemont
7.10Kyle Abdelnour13-06.75Kennedy
8.10Jahid Hickman13-01.50McClatchy
9.10Alvaro Gutierrez11-06.50Rosemont
9John VangFOULRosemont
9Amit ButtarDNS PRValley
10Fernado RuizDNS PRValley
11Masayuki TakagiDNS PRValley
11Rodrigo TorresDNS PRValley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adonis Griffin42-07.00Florin
2.12Duurel Bremby40-10.00Rosemont
3.11Jordan Monteiro-Williams40-07.00McClatchy
4.12Neil Panchal39-08.00Rosemont
5.11Cameron Kimble39-07.00Rosemont
6.11Angel Echevarria38-07.50Rosemont
7.10Ruslan Martynovich37-04.25 SRRosemont
8.12Chad Brooks37-03.00Kennedy
9.11Philip Schexuayder37-02.25 SRKennedy
10.12Isaiah Williams37-02.00McClatchy
11.11Chris Louie32-00.00McClatchy
12.11Eugene Davidyuk30-00.50Rosemont
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Kwong35-00.50 SRMcClatchy
2.10Alvaro Gutierrez34-02.75 PRRosemont
3.10Gathungu Ndirangu33-10.00 SRRosemont
4.10Isaiah Coleman32-04.00 PRRosemont
5.9Curtis Yee32-03.50McClatchy
6.10Kyle Abdelnour30-09.00 SRKennedy
7.9Johnny Lam30-08.00McClatchy
9John VangDQRosemont
10Quentin SieckDQRosemont
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin

Meet Schedule