Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Oswalt10.74h PRGranger
2.12Kerry Duffy11.24hLaSalle
2.12Kennen Pilot11.24hProsser
4.9Jonathan Green11.30h SREphrata
5.10Isaac Messenger11.43hGoldendale
6.10Herman Herrera11.44hGrandview
7.11Michael Mathews11.52hWalla Walla
8.11Nate VanTuinen11.62hRiverside Christian
9.12Branden Seymour11.67hLaSalle
9.9Briley Cameron11.67hGoldendale
11.10Sterling Clark11.78hProsser
11.12Garrett Whitney11.78h SRKiona-Benton
13.10Nathaniel Lynn11.81hWalla Walla
14.12Kris Welch12.11hRiver View
15.12Juston Grow12.18hRiver View
15.9Kirk Gartrell12.18h PRRiverside Christian
17.9Alex Torres12.23hGrandview
18.12Noe Gutierrez12.24h SRMabton
19.11Nic Venema12.34h SRBickleton
20.9Chance Flanigan12.43hEphrata
21.9Ramiro Chavez12.49hGranger
22.9Kobie Lewis12.78h PRWhite Swan
23.10Jose Lopez12.81hMabton
24.10Jonny Delagarza12.87hWhite Swan
25.9Trevyn Loveland13.08hColumbia (Burbank)
26.9Philip Perez-Broetje13.09h SRColumbia (Burbank)
27.10Adonis Lewis13.18h PRWhite Swan
28.9Luis Medina13.42hZillah
12Justin HarveyNTBickleton
10Arthur MartinNTWhite Swan
10Pablo GuzmanNT PRKiona-Benton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kerry Duffy54.1h SRLaSalle
10Matt Schwittay56.7h SRLaSalle
10David Vargas57.6h PRLaSalle
12Mike Troianello61.9h PRLaSalle
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Thomas2:11.25hZillah
2.11Lucas King2:14.93hTrout Lake
3.10Matt Schwittay2:15.90hLaSalle
4.10Antonio Neal2:17.50h PRGranger
5.9Zack Hope2:18.15hEphrata
6.11Marshall Travis2:18.59hRiverside Christian
7.11Emilio Mireles2:18.81hMabton
8.11Nate Nobbs2:19.09hRiverside Christian
9.10Vicente Mireles2:19.15hMabton
10.10Jeremiah Mann2:19.54h PRZillah
11.11Nolan Saam2:19.87hProsser
12.10Brian Seekamp2:25.31hWalla Walla
13.9Andrew Ruelas2:31.84hKiona-Benton
14.9Nicholas Petersen2:32.02h PREphrata
15.11Ramiro Avila2:32.88h PRTrout Lake
16.11Brad Smith2:34.21hColumbia (Burbank)
17.9Jose Diaz2:34.72hGranger
18.9Jose Velazquez2:38.31hGrandview
19.9Garrett Farrelly2:38.72hWalla Walla
20.9Angel Reyna2:39.21h PRMabton
21.10Myr Jones2:41.37hColumbia (Burbank)
22.10Kenny Montavon2:43.59hTrout Lake
23.10Devin Bischoff2:44.72hGoldendale
10Taylor BrownNT PRBickleton
12Torey SpauldingNT SRGoldendale
11Leo AlvarezNT SRKiona-Benton
12Carson WoodyNTGrandview
9Wesley BolligerNTColumbia (Burbank)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javier Neri4:26.59h PRGrandview
2.12Scott Thomas4:26.96h PRZillah
3.10Alex King4:38.06h SRTrout Lake
4.10Bradley Buttars4:40.50h SRProsser
5.10Vicente Mireles4:41.28h SRMabton
6.11Emilio Mireles4:44.87h PRMabton
7.9Zack Hope4:45.59h PREphrata
8.12William Lane4:46.08h PRProsser
9.9Zach Collins4:47.16h SRZillah
10.10Kieran Rolfe4:47.68h PREphrata
11.11Alec Jones4:48.27hWalla Walla
12.9Chris Ryckman4:49.15h PRColumbia (Burbank)
13.9Austin Cochran4:49.96h PREphrata
14.9Chance Simpson4:55.94h PRRiver View
15.9Cody Hand4:58.80h PRRiver View
16.11Robert Lascheid5:04.37h PRColumbia (Burbank)
17.9Alex Soberanes5:07.24h SRGrandview
18.9Devin Van Laar5:11.94h SRTrout Lake
19.10Will Bowdish5:13.06h SRGoldendale
20.9Kobie Lewis5:13.87h PRWhite Swan
21.11Kaleb Merrick5:14.27h SRProsser
22.9Carlos Aguirre5:14.93h PRKiona-Benton
23.9Omar Cardoza5:15.59h SRGranger
24.9Lincoln Hammond5:17.72h PRKiona-Benton
25.10Salvador Gonzalez5:18.87h PRGranger
26.10Thomas Robbins5:21.09h PRZillah
27.11Leo Alvarez5:23.50h SRKiona-Benton
28.10Justin Knight5:23.81h PRWalla Walla
29.10Manuel Rascado5:25.06h PRTrout Lake
30.9Daniel French5:26.93h PRGoldendale
31.10Chris Vimont5:29.02h PRRiverside Christian
32.9Victor Silva5:47.09h PRGranger
33.10Joshua Cummings5:51.94h SRBickleton
34.10Avery Jones6:25.53h PRWhite Swan
12Christopher NanezNT PRWhite Swan
10Jonathan AlcarazNT PRGrandview
11Dusty BenderNTRiverside Christian
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Javier Neri9:54.81h PRGrandview
2.11Kyle Brightman10:03.09h PRKiona-Benton
3.11Robert Lascheid10:03.89h PRColumbia (Burbank)
4.9Zach Collins10:39.69h PRZillah
5.11Zachary Whetstone10:49.25h PREphrata
6.12Nathaniel Green10:53.78h PRWalla Walla
7.9Alex Soberanes10:54.34h PRGrandview
8.9Kody Johnson11:00.00h SRZillah
9.12Enrique Ochoa11:02.06h PRGrandview
10.11Matthew Taylor11:13.12h PRProsser
11.9Kasey Johnson11:16.09h SRZillah
12.9Omar Cardoza11:17.26h SRGranger
13.9Jacob Leinweber11:19.15h SRWalla Walla
14.11Michael McCarthy11:27.12h PRLaSalle
15.9Dan Butler11:29.18h SRWalla Walla
16.10Victor Flores11:42.53h PRGranger
17.10Will Bowdish11:44.18h SRGoldendale
18.11Ross Carter12:03.78h PRKiona-Benton
10Kieran RolfeNT PREphrata
11Dusty BenderNT SRRiverside Christian
9Dominique FullerNT PRGranger
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne16.05hRiverside Christian
2.10Gage Leavitt17.37hKiona-Benton
3.12Matt Argo17.71hZillah
4.10Caleb Aaberg17.91hProsser
5.10Able Torres18.11hWhite Swan
5.10Jordan DeSanto18.11hRiverside Christian
7.11Drew Wilke18.18hWalla Walla
8.12Kyle Kluever18.34hZillah
9.11Jason Klicker18.58hWalla Walla
10.12Mike Troianello18.83hLaSalle
11.10Payton Brisby19.08hRiver View
10Jack Picatti19.31hLaSalle
12.11Austin Bolt19.36hProsser
12.11Nic Venema19.36hBickleton
14.9Jacob Laird19.68hEphrata
15.10Maxwell Rochford21.78hEphrata
16.11Brady Conway21.95h SRGoldendale
11Douglas PaltaninNTColumbia (Burbank)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brady Conway44.17hGoldendale
2.12Jesus Huecias44.24hMabton
3.12Matt Argo44.55hZillah
4.10Jordan DeSanto46.02hRiverside Christian
5.11Riley Haringa46.24hProsser
6.11Josh Lopez46.71hProsser
7.10David Vargas47.09hLaSalle
8.12Kyle Kluever47.20hZillah
9.10Gage Leavitt47.42hKiona-Benton
10.11Jason Klicker48.84hWalla Walla
11.9Forrest Swant49.58hWalla Walla
12.10Colton Whitener50.86hGranger
13.9Devin Van Laar52.98hTrout Lake
14.10Myr Jones53.08hColumbia (Burbank)
15.10Jack Picatti54.52hLaSalle
16.9Robert Ruiz54.95h PRGranger
17.10Manuel Rascado1:00.52hTrout Lake
18.9Justin McBride1:24.24hColumbia (Burbank)
11Michael ClarkNTEphrata
10Able TorresNTWhite Swan
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Jordin Silva
Kennen Pilot
44.58hProsser
2.-Oliver Ames
Logan Olney
Devyn Reed-Daniels
Angel Rodriquez
45.00hZillah
3.-Branden Seymour
Mike Troianello
David Vargas
Kerry Duffy
46.49hLaSalle
4.-Kenner Milliren
Briley Cameron
Isaac Messenger
Troy Orozeo
46.71hGoldendale
5.-Eduardo Alcantar
Herman Herrera
Josiah Saenz
Alex Torres
47.51hGrandview
6.-Juston Grow
Joe Scott
Alonso Mendoza
Kris Welch
47.52hRiver View
1.-Relay Team 50.93hZillah
2.-Relay Team 51.21hEphrata
3.-Relay Team 51.68hRiver View
4.-Relay Team 52.34hGrandview
5.-Relay Team 57.18hProsser
5.-Relay Team 57.18hGranger
7.-Relay Team 59.59hBickleton
-Relay Team NTWalla Walla
-Nathaniel Lynn
Darnell Handcox
Collin Hogan
Michael Mathews
DQWalla Walla
-Dalton Balentine
Jonathan Green
Chance Flanigan
Fidel Bazan
DQEphrata
-Pablo Guzman
Garrett Whitney
Eryk Nash
Gage Leavitt
NTKiona-Benton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kennen Pilot
Sterling Clark
Jordin Silva
James Wildman
3:37.52hProsser
2.-Matt Argo
Angel Rodriquez
Scott Thomas
Logan Olney
3:40.20hZillah
3.-Fidel Bazan
Michael Clark
Brice Turnbull
Jonathan Green
3:47.78hEphrata
4.-David Vargas
Matt Schwittay
Mike Troianello
Josh Carter
3:50.30hLaSalle
5.-Dusty Bender
Nate Nobbs
Jordan DeSanto
Kirk Gartrell
3:50.84hRiverside Christian
6.-Troy Orozeo
Kenner Milliren
Nathan Bischoff
Braydon Ross
3:53.58hGoldendale
7.-Noe Gutierrez
Emilio Mireles
Vicente Mireles
Jesus Huecias
3:55.30hMabton
8.-Jacob Bettencourt
Aaron McGaughey
Cody Hand
Chance Simpson
4:05.37hRiver View
9.-Relay Team 4:11.64hGrandview
10.-Forrest Swant
Drew Wilke
Collin Hogan
Brian Seekamp
4:13.30hWalla Walla
11.-Relay Team 4:17.30hGranger
-Leo Alvarez
Kyle Brightman
Gage Leavitt
Porter Lumpkins
NTKiona-Benton
-Robert Lascheid
Justin McBride
Trevyn Loveland
Chris Ryckman
NTColumbia (Burbank)
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevyn Loveland
Chris Ryckman
Justin McBride
Douglas Paltanin
1:31.49hColumbia (Burbank)
2.-Isaac Anderson
James Wildman
Jordin Silva
Miguel Pedroza
1:41.34hProsser
3.-Derek Byrne
Nate Nobbs
Nate VanTuinen
Kirk Gartrell
1:43.51hRiverside Christian
4.-Fidel Bazan
Jonathan Green
Brice Turnbull
Chance Flanigan
1:44.08hEphrata
5.-Ricky Polina
Angel Ruvalcaba
Logan Olney
Oliver Ames
1:44.35hZillah
6.-Alex King
Josh Clark
Harvey Starr
Lucas King
1:46.18hTrout Lake
7.-Juston Grow
Alonso Mendoza
Kris Welch
Jared Johnson
1:48.30hRiver View
8.-Justin Harvey
Nic Venema
Justin Roberts
Peter Clinton
1:48.52hBickleton
9.-Briley Cameron
Kenner Milliren
Troy Orozeo
Torey Spaulding
1:50.00hGoldendale
10.-Jonny Delagarza
Kobie Lewis
Calvin Goudy
Christopher Nanez
1:50.62hWhite Swan
11.-Josh Carter
Alex Broyles
Gus Bonny
Noah Henn
1:52.84hLaSalle
12.-Drew Wilke
Michael Mathews
Jason Klicker
Nathaniel Lynn
1:54.14hWalla Walla
13.-Relay Team 1:56.00hGranger
-Relay Team NTGrandview
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braydon Ross43-03.25Goldendale
2.12Kevin Vasquez40-01.25Grandview
3.11Fernando Valencia39-04.50 PRRiverside Christian
4.12Alejandro Ruiz38-11.00Grandview
5.11Austin Gagnon37-01.50Zillah
5.12Dylan Lotze37-01.50Kiona-Benton
12Kerry Duffy35'9 PRLaSalle
11Christian Carlos33'9"LaSalle
7.11Manuel Andrade32-06.50Granger
12Bobby Franklin29' 8"Bickleton
9Reggie ChumleyNDZillah
11Martin TorresNDGrandview
9Ty LyendekkerNDMabton
10Thomas SpoonhunterND PRWhite Swan
9Kevin McMillenNDRiverside Christian
12Eric FarnworthNDRiver View
9Dalton BalentineNDEphrata
11Spencer HallenbeckNDTrout Lake
9LJ SamNDWhite Swan
10Adrian GutierrezNDMabton
10Christian MittringNDBickleton
11Marco MosquedaNDColumbia (Burbank)
12Oscar MontanoNDRiver View
12Zach FuchsNDRiver View
12Hunter ElyNDGranger
12Jesse VanVelkinburgNDEphrata
12Tino ValdezNDKiona-Benton
11Trevor NicholsNDKiona-Benton
10Tanner CranorNDWalla Walla
10Quinn PiverNDWalla Walla
9Nathan WhiteNDColumbia (Burbank)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braydon Ross124-08Goldendale
2.12Dylan Lotze110-05Kiona-Benton
3.11Fernando Valencia108-11Riverside Christian
4.12Hunter Ely106-02Granger
5.11Frank Martinez100-02Mabton
6.11Richard Jimenez99-05 SRWalla Walla
7.11Christian Carlos95-05LaSalle
8.10JD Yarnell92-10Trout Lake
9.12Jacob Bettencourt92-06River View
10.11Martin Torres91-10Grandview
11.12Colton Langell90-01LaSalle
11.11Trevor Nichols90-01Kiona-Benton
13.12Oscar Montano89-05River View
14.10Jeremy Larson86-10Walla Walla
15.12Jesse VanVelkinburg85-03Ephrata
16.9LJ Sam81-03White Swan
17.11Enzo Hurtado80-03Prosser
18.12Tino Valdez80-00Kiona-Benton
19.9Nathan White79-06Columbia (Burbank)
20.9Jacob Laird79-02Ephrata
21.11Anthony Robbins76-05Zillah
22.12Eric Farnworth76-01River View
23.11Fidel Ortega75-08Mabton
24.11Spencer Hallenbeck74-02Trout Lake
25.9Ethan Tuning73-11Zillah
26.12Bobby Franklin73-01Bickleton
27.9Adrian Chino66-10Granger
28.10Thomas Spoonhunter66-04 PRWhite Swan
29.11Josh Buchanan62-07Riverside Christian
30.11Marco Mosqueda60-09Columbia (Burbank)
31.10Christian Mittring58-09Bickleton
32.12Enrique Ochoa52-06 PRGrandview
11Scott FrankND SRZillah
11Austin GagnonNDZillah
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne192-10 SRRiverside Christian
2.12Jacob Bettencourt166-00River View
3.11Fernando Valencia150-05Riverside Christian
4.12Kevin Vasquez136-11Grandview
5.10Herman Herrera135-11Grandview
6.12Alejandro Ruiz133-03 PRGrandview
7.11Enzo Hurtado128-00Prosser
8.12Greg Moore125-00Prosser
9.12Justin Harvey124-04Bickleton
10.12Cameron Queener123-05River View
11.11Braydon Ross122'6.5"Goldendale
11.12Colton Langell121-03LaSalle
12.11Osbaldo Garcia118-02Granger
13.11Austin Gagnon117-11Zillah
14.10Payton Brisby117-01River View
15.11Manuel Andrade115-07Granger
16.11Frank Martinez115-01Mabton
17.11Fidel Ortega113-10Mabton
18.9Gabriel Porter111-03Walla Walla
19.11Scott Frank109-06Zillah
20.10JD Yarnell109-00Trout Lake
21.10Kenny Inaba107-06 PRLaSalle
22.9Troy Christensen106-08 SREphrata
23.10Gavin Graham105-07Walla Walla
24.9Dallon Grinder101-05Kiona-Benton
25.9Jose Arreola101-00Grandview
26.10Joshua Cummings96-11Bickleton
27.9Jacob Laird89-07Ephrata
28.11Brad Smith71-11Columbia (Burbank)
29.10Devin Bischoff62-10Goldendale
30.-Pedro Roman58-00 PRKiona-Benton
11Trevor NicholsNDKiona-Benton
9Diesel HendersonNDTrout Lake
9Ethan TuningNDZillah
11Anthony RobbinsND PRZillah
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Payton Brisby5-06.00River View
1.9Kenner Milliren5-06.00Goldendale
1.11Scott Frank5-06.00Zillah
4.11Seth Glossen5-04.00Prosser
5.10Eryk Nash5-02.00Kiona-Benton
5.11Ricky Polina5-02.00Zillah
5.11Joe Scott5-02.00River View
8.11Riley Haringa5-00.00Prosser
8.10Mitchell Powers5-00.00Bickleton
8.11Michael Clark5-00.00Ephrata
8.10Taylor Brown5-00.00Bickleton
8.9Justin McBride5-00.00Columbia (Burbank)
10Pablo GuzmanNH PRKiona-Benton
11Richard BrownNHKiona-Benton
10Josh CarterNHLaSalle
11Brady ConwayNHGoldendale
12Noe GutierrezNHMabton
12Jesus HueciasNHMabton
9Eli VillarrealNHGrandview
10Kody BartlettNH PRRiver View
9Josh AdkinsNHLaSalle
9Dalton BalentineNH PREphrata
9Parker ToonNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell13-00.00Riverside Christian
2.11Isaac Anderson11-06.00Prosser
3.11Nic Venema10-06.00Bickleton
3.12Nathan Bischoff10-06.00Goldendale
5.12Harvey Starr10-00.00Trout Lake
5.12Porter Lumpkins10-00.00Kiona-Benton
7.9Josh Clark9-06.00Trout Lake
8.10Garret Kenny9-00.00Walla Walla
9.10Eryk Nash8-06.00Kiona-Benton
9.10Clayton Dragoo8-06.00Prosser
9.10Peter Clinton8-06.00Bickleton
10Devin BischoffNH SRGoldendale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Byrne20-00.50Riverside Christian
2.12Kyle Gartrell19-04.75Riverside Christian
3.10Isaac Messenger19-03.00Goldendale
4.12Noe Gutierrez17-07.50Mabton
5.12Nathan Bischoff17-06.00Goldendale
5.11Jacob Oswalt17-06.00Granger
7.11Angel Rodriguez17-05.75Zillah
8.11Seth Glossen17-05.00Prosser
9.11Lucas King17-02.00Trout Lake
10.11Daniel Lara17-00.75Grandview
11.11Colton Burleson16-10.50Prosser
12.10Dameon Garza16-06.75Grandview
12.11Richard Brown16-06.75Kiona-Benton
14.11Aaron McGaughey16-03.00River View
15.9Chance Simpson15-10.00River View
16.9Josh Adkins15-08.00LaSalle
17.10Jared Johnson15-06.75River View
18.9Devyn Reed-Daniels15-03.50Zillah
19.10Peter Clinton15-03.25Bickleton
20.9Darnell Handcox15-01.00Walla Walla
21.10Justin Roberts15-00.50Bickleton
22.10Jose Lopez14-10.00Mabton
23.9Parker Toon14-09.50Walla Walla
24.9Gus Bonny14-00.75LaSalle
25.12Matt Brunson13-10.00 PRGranger
26.11Marshall McHargue13-09.00Ephrata
27.9Wesley Bolliger13-07.50Columbia (Burbank)
28.12Eric Mullenix11-00.50Ephrata
10Hugo BarajasNDWhite Swan
10Adonis LewisNDWhite Swan
9Philip Perez-BroetjeNDColumbia (Burbank)
10Pablo GuzmanND PRKiona-Benton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Gartrell41-09.50Riverside Christian
2.11Nate VanTuinen41-08.50Riverside Christian
3.11Brady Conway37-08.50Goldendale
3.11Joey Hurtado37-08.50Prosser
5.11Angel Rodriguez36-11.50Zillah
6.11Richard Brown35-03.25 PRKiona-Benton
7.12Kyle Kluever35-03.00Zillah
8.11Lance James34-11.50Prosser
9.9Darnell Handcox33-04.50Walla Walla
10.10Garret Kenny33-04.00Walla Walla
11.10Mitchell Powers32-11.50Bickleton
12.11Aaron McGaughey32-10.75River View
13.10Jose Lopez32-08.50Mabton
14.10Alex Broyles32-07.50LaSalle
15.11Fidel Ortega32-00.25Mabton
16.10Joshua Cummings31-03.50Bickleton
17.9Chance Flanigan30-10.50Ephrata
18.12Clinton Rains28-01.50Ephrata
10Raymond MillerND SRGoldendale
10Jared JohnsonNDRiver View
11Daniel LaraNDGrandview
9Gus BonnyNDLaSalle
10Eryk NashNDKiona-Benton
12Matt BrunsonND PRGranger
9Wesley BolligerNDColumbia (Burbank)
 

Meet Schedule