Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tucker Rudy11.20aFreeman
2.10Moe Roberts11.22aCashmere
3.11Jimmie Day11.25aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Kris Marthini11.27aTonasket
5.11Logan Carpenter11.28aColville
6.11Daniel Wheatley11.52aFreeman
7.11John Stedtfeld11.62aTonasket
8.11Matt Peterson11.82aChelan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tucker Rudy22.64aFreeman
2.11Kris Marthini22.69aTonasket
3.11Logan Carpenter23.33aColville
4.11Daniel Wheatley23.39aFreeman
5.11Jimmie Day23.39aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.12Ryan Rosenau23.43aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.11John Stedtfeld23.71aTonasket
8.10Moe Roberts24.14aCashmere
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Quinn Robinson50.10aFreeman
2.12Dan Callahan51.57aCashmere
3.11Jordan Wood52.16aRiverside
4.11Jake Widman52.63aLakeside (Nine Mile)
5.12Corbin Moser52.70aTonasket
6.9Max Axtell53.01aFreeman
7.10Sammy Trudeaux54.08aOmak
8.9Ian Wood54.44aCashmere
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Livingston2:03.79aRiverside
2.9Logan Owens2:05.16aRiverside
3.12Ethan McDonald2:05.37aRiverside
4.11Jake Hickman2:08.78aTonasket
5.11James Stolhammer2:09.79aCashmere
6.12Nick Cherrington2:10.36aFreeman
7.11Eliseo Luna2:12.05aCashmere
8.9Jacob Cutrell2:26.33aOmak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Hastings4:33.82aColville
2.9Ryan Coffman4:34.76aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Ryan Rojeski4:36.83aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Cal Maddox4:46.96aColville
5.10Scott McMeen4:49.28aNewport
6.12Nick Cherrington4:49.97aFreeman
7.11Damon Halvorsen4:50.33aTonasket
8.9Drew Van Polen5:00.05aCashmere
9.12Kane Pennington5:07.24aOmak
10.9Ricardo Naranjo5:18.17aCashmere
11.9Morgan O'Dell5:18.38aOmak
12.9Josiah Lamb5:58.72aOmak
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Hastings10:05.30aColville
2.9Ryan Coffman10:05.93aLakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Ryan Rojeski10:06.06aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.12Nick Cherrington10:07.52aFreeman
5.11Michael Goble10:16.31aOmak
6.12Tanner Spackman10:17.94aRiverside
7.9Kevin Carpenter10:27.90aColville
8.11Damon Halvorsen10:30.05aTonasket
9.9Drew Van Polen10:51.37aCashmere
10.10Joe Mackey10:57.25aCashmere
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aric Walden14.20aNewport
2.12Ryan Rosenau15.35aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Zack Schnieder15.62aChewelah
4.11Kevin Edler15.82aColville
5.12Joe Blazek16.09aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.11Joey Michael16.20aCashmere
7.10Magnus Schlyer17.45aCascade (Leavenworth)
8.9Collin Aitcheson18.29aTonasket
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aric Walden39.94aNewport
2.12Ryan Rosenau40.59aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Zack Schnieder40.91aChewelah
4.11Joey Michael42.08aCashmere
5.12Joe Blazek42.81aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.11Cody Unfred43.01aFreeman
7.11Enrique Diaz44.27aChelan
8.10Magnus Schlyer45.03aCascade (Leavenworth)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Quinn Robinson
Jordan Cory
Josh Richardson
Cody Unfred
43.57aFreeman
2.-Corbin Moser
Jake Hickman
John Stedtfeld
Kris Marthini
44.27aTonasket
3.-Joe Blazek
Cody Little
Jimmie Day
Matt Liss
44.67aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.-Moe Roberts
Ian Wood
Joey Michael
Dan Callahan
44.73aCashmere
5.-Loman Cole
Morgan Cordier
Jordan Wood
Jordan Yaws
45.15aRiverside
6.-Logan Carpenter
Zach Hull
Garth Vaagen
Alex Pond
45.42aColville
7.-Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Darwyn Zacherle
Jerid Peterson
45.72aOkanogan
8.-Cole Schwartz
Matt Peterson
Konnar Stevens
Michael Amsel Jr.
46.02aChelan
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Callahan
James Stolhammer
Joseph Green
Joey Michael
3:30.44aCashmere
2.-Quinn Robinson
Christian Dresback
Connor Rubright
Tucker Rudy
3:31.57aFreeman
3.-Brayden Proctor
Dylan Livingston
Jordan Yaws
Jordan Wood
3:32.69aRiverside
4.-Corbin Moser
Jake Hickman
John Stedtfeld
Kris Marthini
3:36.23aTonasket
5.-Cole Schwartz
Matt Peterson
Erick Oscarson
Michael Amsel Jr.
3:37.66aChelan
6.-Joe Blazek
Jimmy Spencer
Jake Widman
Cody Loveland
3:43.33aLakeside (Nine Mile)
7.-Ethan Cabbage
Biagio Pietroburgo
Cal Maddox
Kevin Edler
3:43.76aColville
8.-Phillipp Jackobi
Connor Tupling
Dillan Zunie-Allen
Jerid Peterson
3:44.92aOkanogan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Castle59-05.50Newport
2.12Paul Thomas52-11.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.12Will Peters52-02.25Chewelah
4.12Matt Pittsinger49-06.75Chelan
5.11Don Burns47-08.00Newport
6.12Terry Joy44-09.00Riverside
7.12Matt Liss43-06.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.12Dillan Zunie-Allen41-07.25Okanogan
9.12Rudy Blomquist39-09.50Cashmere
10.11Caleb Barnes39-08.00Cashmere
11.9Derek Crites38-11.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.10Blain Peck34-07.75Cashmere
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paul Thomas172-07Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.11Aaron Castle158-07Newport
3.12Will Peters156-04Chewelah
4.12Colby Teibel140-11Colville
5.11Don Burns132-07Newport
6.12Rudy Blomquist132-06Cashmere
7.12Abraham Arias130-07Chelan
8.12Matt Pittsinger130-01Chelan
9.10Cainan Holte118-06Colville
10.12Zach Neal111-08Tonasket
11.9Jason Torrence106-10Cashmere
12.11Colton Baher105-10Omak
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Darwyn Zacherle169-02Okanogan
2.12Dillan Zunie-Allen164-04Okanogan
3.11Alex Pond161-04Colville
4.12Matt Pittsinger160-07Chelan
5.12Paul Thomas160-02Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.12Cody Little158-06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.12Zach Neal153-07Tonasket
8.10Blain Peck152-01Cashmere
9.12Travis Mazulo147-11Riverside
10.10Morgan Cordier137-04Riverside
11.12Billy Rogers135-08Colville
12.12Abraham Arias129-10Chelan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph LaGrou6-00.00Omak
2.12Ryan Rosenau6-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.12Paul Thomas5-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Ethan Cabbage5-10.00Colville
4.10Adam Collins5-10.00Chewelah
6.12Daniel Betz5-08.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.9Brady Unfred5-08.00Freeman
8.11Branden Cass5-06.00Newport
9.12Anthony Lauderdale5-06.00Cashmere
10.9Billy Broussard5-06.00Freeman
11.9Morgan O'Dell5-04.00Omak
12.9Tanner Hendricks5-04.00Chelan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Green13-03.00Cashmere
2.11Brad Wood12-09.00Cashmere
3.12Ryan Meenach12-06.00Freeman
4.9Braden Barranco12-06.00Newport
5.12Robert Fair11-06.00Riverside
6.11James Stolhammer11-06.00Cashmere
7.10Mike Schimke11-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.11Elden Clarkson11-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.9Asher Clark10-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.9Ricardo Naranjo10-00.00Cashmere
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Cabbage20-11.00Colville
2.11Kyle Powell20-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Cody Unfred20-06.00Freeman
4.12Gavin Petersen20-06.00Riverside
5.12Daniel Betz20-02.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
6.11Trevor Wood19-09.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.10Moe Roberts19-03.00Cashmere
8.12Zach Hull19-00.50Colville
9.12Jerid Peterson18-11.75Okanogan
10.11Kenny Johnston18-05.50Cashmere
11.11Joel Bailey18-04.25Cashmere
10Michael Amsel Jr.NDChelan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Unfred42-11.00Freeman
2.11Ethan Cabbage42-10.00Colville
3.11Trevor Wood41-03.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Kenny Johnston39-11.50Cashmere
5.12Joseph Green39-09.75Cashmere
6.11Joseph LaGrou39-05.50Omak
7.12Gavin Petersen39-05.00Riverside
8.11Kyle Powell38-05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.11Joel Bailey38-02.75Cashmere
9.10Adam Collins38-02.75Chewelah
11.9Alex Mueser35-10.00Cashmere
12.9Collin Aitcheson33-02.50Tonasket