Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Watkins6.84aWilliam Penn
2.9Raekwon Bouges6.90aDover
3.12Elijah Smith7.03aChristiana
3.12Gregory Beulah7.03aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.10Sean Daniel7.11aHoward Of Technology
5.12Jamal Johnson7.11aWilliam Penn
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Anthony Watkins6.96aWilliam Penn
2.9Raekwon Bouges6.98aDover
3.10Sean Daniel7.04aHoward Of Technology
4.12Gregory Beulah7.07aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
4.12Jamal Johnson7.07aWilliam Penn
6.12Elijah Smith7.10aChristiana
7.11Maurice Reyes7.23aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.11Zomaine Smith7.31aChristiana
9.10Donavan Cain7.33aDover
10.11Matt Armistead7.50aCaravel
11.9Jayshawn Hunter7.51aAI duPont
11.10Dante DeAscanis7.51aPencader Charter (cl...
13.10Alec Laise7.56aCaravel
14.10Ali Saunders7.72aDelcastle Vo-Tech
15.11Isaiah Harmon7.74aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.9Rafael Vasquez7.82aDickinson
17.9Devin Deturk7.83aSt. Mark's
18.9Matt Hastings8.08aSt. Mark's
19.9Vince Tang8.73aDickinson
20.12Steven Parenti9.33aAppoquinimink
--10Scott SavinoDNFAppoquinimink
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keenan Russell24.16aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.10Anthony Watkins24.37aWilliam Penn
3.12Matthew Watson24.64aDover
4.10Anthony Brinkley24.69aAI duPont
5.11Charles Wulff24.90aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
6.12Zach Wilson25.04aCaravel
7.12Donovan Trigg25.54aCharter School of Wi...
8.10Shahid Nuriddin25.59aHoward Of Technology
9.12Reginald Smith25.79aHoward Of Technology
10.10Dante DeAscanis25.86aPencader Charter (cl...
11.11Bernard Mills26.03aWilliam Penn
12.11Matt Armistead26.04aCaravel
13.9Alonzo Jones26.04aAI duPont
14.12Leroy Greenway26.26aChristiana
15.11Andrew Diego26.37aNewark
16.9ZiAire Mclain26.69aDelcastle Vo-Tech
17.11Seth Ward26.75aAppoquinimink
18.9Jonah Morrow26.86aDelcastle Vo-Tech
19.9Raekwon Bouges27.12aDover
20.10Marquis Taylor27.85aDickinson
21.11Bartu Diktas28.10aChristiana
22.9Vince Tang33.48aDickinson
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Teron Evans53.27aHoward Of Technology
2.11Charles Wulff54.62aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.12Stephen Brown54.99aAppoquinimink
4.12Keenan Russell55.22aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Maliek Shammack55.57aChristiana
6.10Lamar Bruton55.86aHoward Of Technology
7.12Eric Staats56.15aCharter School of Wi...
8.12Zach Wilson58.00aCaravel
9.11Seth Cottom58.75aPencader Charter (cl...
10.12Derin Felder59.73aChristiana
11.10Ken Fontal59.88aNewark
12.11Jeff Tolson1:00.32aDover
13.12Andrew Kutchen1:00.74aCaravel
14.10Duane Lee1:02.01aDelcastle Vo-Tech
15.11Tyler Alston1:02.09aWilliam Penn
16.12Josh Hayman1:02.90aAppoquinimink
17.9Jesus Moran1:03.14aDelcastle Vo-Tech
18.11Andrew Diego1:05.05aNewark
19.10Marquis Taylor1:05.41aDickinson
20.9Lance Earle1:09.43aAI duPont
21.9Rafael Vasquez1:11.37aDickinson
22.11Collins Fawehinmi1:16.50aWilliam Penn
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Boylan2:12.01aCaravel
2.11Brian Elliot2:12.14aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.12Jaaron Marshall2:12.52aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.11Seth Cottom2:12.84aPencader Charter (cl...
5.12Rashawn Harris2:13.09aAI duPont
6.12Jihad Jasper2:15.27aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.10Rob Richardson2:17.24aDelcastle Vo-Tech
8.11Matt Brophy2:19.41aNewark
9.11Brian Reid2:21.50aCharter School of Wi...
10.10Hudson Khalen2:22.46aDover
11.10Michael Potochney2:23.97aNewark
12.11Raymond Asare2:26.48aCharter School of Wi...
13.12Lucas Binder2:30.40aAI duPont
14.11Jalen Johnson2:33.84aHoward Of Technology
15.10Kenny Ope2:35.44aWilliam Penn
16.11Ron Phipps2:35.88aChristiana
17.10Jake Piane2:35.90aAppoquinimink
18.9Henry Wright-Brown2:36.18aDickinson
19.10Gage Barczykowski2:42.65aAppoquinimink
20.11Vanndy Tong2:50.72aChristiana
21.10Felix Ackon2:55.56aPencader Charter (cl...
22.10Isaac Chouri2:56.61aSt. Mark's
23.12Will Corsino2:57.61aCaravel
24.11Collins Fawehinmi3:01.35aWilliam Penn
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Richard Mitten4:44.97aDelaware Military Ac...
2.12Brandon Barnes4:45.40aDover
3.12Jaymin Modi5:00.21aCharter School of Wi...
4.10Ken Fontal5:00.53aNewark
5.12Kyle Szwetkowski5:02.79aCaravel
6.11Alex Rivera5:08.12aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Erik Witman5:08.15aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.12Ryan Weaver5:11.78aAppoquinimink
9.12Ben Gotthold5:12.89aAI duPont
10.12Edwin Francois5:14.54aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.9Darian Sorouri5:20.18aCharter School of Wi...
12.9Andrew Milham5:25.24aNewark
13.12Andy Sieben5:31.43aAppoquinimink
14.9Henry Wright-Brown5:31.51aDickinson
15.9Dan O'Donnell5:58.39aSt. Mark's
16.10Ricardo Morales6:00.02aChristiana
17.11Shurcree Demby6:04.76aWilliam Penn
18.10Kori Bacon6:06.19aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
19.12Brett Kauffman6:06.43aChristiana
20.10Kristian Axelsson6:24.40aCaravel
21.9Ben Steenkamer6:25.94aSt. Mark's
22.11John Lee6:28.90aDickinson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaymin Modi10:41.56aCharter School of Wi...
2.11Zach Binder10:43.23aCharter School of Wi...
3.12Brandon Barnes10:53.29aDover
4.11Vincent Kahler11:00.24aAppoquinimink
5.10Connor Szwetkowski11:27.06aCaravel
6.10Andrew Prettyman11:54.88aSt. Mark's
7.10Ricardo Morales12:24.76aChristiana
8.10Luke Nigro12:32.39aSt. Mark's
9.12Brett Kauffman12:41.27aChristiana
10.9Christopher Kitson12:50.57aNewark
11.8Matt Gauding12:52.42aCaravel
12.9Joseph Tressler12:56.96aAppoquinimink
13.9Caleb Roberston12:56.96aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jones7.96aHoward Of Technology
2.11Brett Harris8.36aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.11Seth Ward9.61aAppoquinimink
4.10Eric Evans9.67aAI duPont
5.11Tyler Alston9.70aWilliam Penn
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Jones7.99aHoward Of Technology
2.11Brett Harris8.33aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.10Eric Evans9.02aAI duPont
4.11Seth Ward9.47aAppoquinimink
5.11Tyler Alston9.98aWilliam Penn
6.11Ronald Jones10.04aWilliam Penn
6.9Rafeeq Mulero10.04aChristiana
8.12Josh Hayman10.18aAppoquinimink
9.11Jonathan Henry10.64aDover
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gregory Beulah
Charles Wulff
Maurice Reyes
Keenan Russell
1:40.32aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.-Matthew Watson
Donavan Cain
Kuentin Smart
Raekwon Bouges
1:40.83aDover
3.-Reginald Smith
Kyle Jones
Shahid Nuriddin
Sean Daniel
1:42.86aHoward Of Technology
4.-Avery Griffin
Anthony Brinkley
Darryl Price
Alonzo Jones
1:43.39aAI duPont
5.-Relay Team 1:43.62aChristiana
6.-Alec Laise
Zach Wilson
Matt Armistead
Peter Kutchen
1:44.11aCaravel
7.-Relay Team 1:45.37aWilliam Penn
8.-Relay Team 1:47.56aCharter School of Wi...
9.-Relay Team 1:51.97aDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.-Eric Wright, Jr
Shayne Carey
John Micklos
Tom Kalaj
1:52.25aNewark
11.-Relay Team 2:03.31aAppoquinimink
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ed Wanamaker
Teron Evans
Lamar Bruton
Kyle Jones
3:41.50aHoward Of Technology
2.-Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Duane Lee
Edwin Francois
3:56.07aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.-Raekwon Bouges
Kuentin Smart
Matthew Watson
Jeff Tolson
3:56.36aDover
4.-Anthony Brinkley
Rashawn Harris
Ben Gotthold
Eric Evans
3:57.45aAI duPont
5.-Relay Team 4:04.76aCharter School of Wi...
6.-John Micklos
Andrew Milham
Matt Brophy
Tom Kalaj
4:15.56aNewark
7.-Relay Team 4:21.32aAppoquinimink
8.-Hazzard Gary
Torey Cowans
Jefferson Dozshon
Rafeeq Mulero
4:36.38aChristiana
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dontreze Blackwell43-07.25Dover
2.12Matt Lemite43-07.25William Penn
3.12Jerry Dais40-05.00Christiana
4.12Stewart Carey40-04.00Newark
5.12Terrill Williams39-02.00Caravel
6.12Oinye' Mckinzie38-06.75Christiana
7.11Anthony McPoyle38-01.75Dover
8.11Patrick O'Kane34-08.00St. Mark's
9.11Kevin Stirparo33-06.00St. Mark's
10.11Alex Rodriguez33-05.00Caravel
11.12Anthony Piane31-03.25Appoquinimink
12.10Zach Williams29-00.25Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.10Antonio Jones27-08.50Delcastle Vo-Tech
14.10Tyler Soldo27-04.50Appoquinimink
15.11Juwan Douglas25-11.75William Penn
16.9Brandon Robinson22-06.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

--11Jonathan HenryNHDover
--12Jordan YoungNHWilliam Penn
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Cherry12-06.00Charter School of Wi...
2.10Tyler Chapman11-00.00Caravel
3.11Daniel Smith10-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.10Michael Jensen10-00.00Appoquinimink
5.10Eric Evans10-00.00AI duPont
6.9Brandon Stacy9-06.00Caravel
7.12Ben Gotthold9-00.00AI duPont
8.11Rob Phipps8-06.00Christiana
9.11Ron Phipps7-06.00Christiana
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derin Felder20-06.00Christiana
2.12Micah Thomas20-01.00Newark
3.10Sean Daniel20-00.75Howard Of Technology
4.10Keron Brown19-07.00Dover
5.11Bernard Mills19-05.00William Penn
6.11Jonathan Henry17-11.50Dover
7.12Avery Griffin17-01.50AI duPont
8.10Zarif Goldsborough16-08.00William Penn
9.12Amadu Mansaray16-07.00AI duPont
10.12Ed Wanamaker16-03.50Howard Of Technology
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sean Daniel40-11.50Howard Of Technology
2.12Kuentin Smart40-10.50Dover
3.11Zomaine Smith37-10.75Christiana
4.12Leroy Greenway37-02.50Christiana
5.12Roderick Henry35-04.50Caravel
--12Micah ThomasFOULNewark