Athletic.net Team Results Management

Don Lukens/Lady Knight Invitational

Friday, April 29, 2011

Kalamazoo Loy Norrix, Kalamazoo

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12William Green11.03aLansing Eastern      
2.12Semaj McKethan11.16aBattle Creek Central      
3.12Deon Fondern11.29aLansing Sexton      
4.10Jaleel Canty11.48aLansing Everett      
5.12Steven Rutherford11.54aBowman Academy      
6.11Andrew Ellis11.56aBenton Harbor      
7.11Amonta Glasper11.57aBattle Creek Central      
8.12Craig Russo11.73aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Andrew Ellis11.26aBenton Harbor      
1.12William Green11.35aLansing Eastern      
2.12Deon Fondern11.39aLansing Sexton      
2.12Semaj McKethan11.40aBattle Creek Central      
3.12Craig Russo11.50aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
4.10Jaleel Canty11.51aLansing Everett      
5.-Dominique Hoyle11.55aLansing Sexton      
3.12Steven Rutherford11.61aBowman Academy      
6.12Tyler Allen11.65aLansing Eastern      
4.11Amonta Glasper11.66aBattle Creek Central      
7.11Davion Phillips11.66aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
8.11Anthony Zarae11.67aLansing Everett      
5.12Matt Williams11.69aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
6.11Damian Johnson11.79aBattle Creek Central      
7.11Jalen Hodgson11.96aParchment      
8.12Nick Price12.30aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Deon Fondern11.30aLansing Sexton      
2.12Steven Rutherford11.39aBowman Academy      
1.12William Green11.40aLansing Eastern      
1.12Semaj McKethan11.43aBattle Creek Central      
1.11Andrew Ellis11.48aBenton Harbor      
2.12Matt Williams11.59aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
1.-Dominique Hoyle11.60aLansing Sexton      
2.12Tyler Allen11.62aLansing Eastern      
3.11Damian Johnson11.62aBattle Creek Central      
2.10Jaleel Canty11.63aLansing Everett      
3.11Anthony Zarae11.65aLansing Everett      
3.12Craig Russo11.66aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
2.11Amonta Glasper11.71aBattle Creek Central      
3.11Jalen Hodgson11.77aParchment      
4.11Davion Phillips11.79aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
4.12Aaron King11.93aPortage Central      
4.12Thomas Rawls11.94aFlint Northern      
4.12Ryan Jankowiak11.95aPortage Central      
3.12Nick Price12.08aPortage Central      
5.10Malik Hall12.15aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.10Blaise Stearns12.15aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.-Adrian James12.19aBenton Harbor      
6.11Allen Harrison12.19aMattawan      
5.9Charles Carter12.20aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.10Marcelino Gonzales12.25aParchment      
7.10Alex Bridges12.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
6.-Airiss Hargrow12.41aFlint Northern      
5.10Darshon Washington12.43aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
7.-De'Aron Williams12.67aLansing Everett      
8.12Darius Taylor12.68aFlint Southwestern A...      
6.10Alex Lasher12.72aParchment      
8.11Ha'shaun Young12.72aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
6.10Anfernee Williams12.76aFlint Northern      
6.9Kane Greer12.76aNiles Brandywine      
7.11LJ Wilson13.06aLansing Eastern      
7.10Rodney Nelson13.08aFlint Southwestern A...      
7.-Frederick Dulaney13.28aFlint Southwestern A...      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12William Green10.1Lansing Eastern      
12Tyler Allen10.5Lansing Eastern      
11Travis Allen11.1Lansing Eastern      
10Quincy Briggs12.1Lansing Eastern      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cornelius Strickland22.48aBowman Academy      
2.11Kendall Jackson23.20aLansing Sexton      
3.11Anthony Goodman23.31aLansing Sexton      
4.11Mike Emig23.37aParchment      
5.11Cory Werner-Hoskins23.59aMattawan      
6.11Damian Johnson23.89aBattle Creek Central      
7.10Anthony White25.31aLansing Everett      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Cornelius Strickland22.44aBowman Academy      
1.11Kendal Jackson22.65aLansing Sexton      
2.11Mike Emig22.69aParchment      
2.11Andrew Ellis22.94aBenton Harbor      
3.11Anthony Goodman23.04aLansing Sexton      
3.10Anthony White23.22aLansing Everett      
4.11Cory Werner-Hoskins23.28aMattawan      
4.11Damian Johnson23.68aBattle Creek Central      
5.11Jabari Anderson23.75aLansing Everett      
6.12Matt Williams23.96aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
7.12David Dykema24.00aNiles Brandywine      
5.11Amaad Moody24.01aBattle Creek Central      
6.10Javon Moore24.38aLansing Everett      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Cornelius Strickland22.79aBowman Academy      
1.11Kendall Jackson22.86aLansing Sexton      
1.11Mike Emig23.03aParchment      
1.11Andrew Ellis23.30aBenton Harbor      
2.11Anthony Goodman23.47aLansing Sexton      
3.12Matt Williams23.52aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
4.11Amonta Glasper23.63aBattle Creek Central      
2.11Cory Werner-Hoskins23.68aMattawan      
2.10Anthony White23.81aLansing Everett      
1.11Damian Johnson23.90aBattle Creek Central      
2.11Amaad Moody23.98aBattle Creek Central      
5.11Tony Boyd24.10aFlint Northern      
2.11Jabari Anderson24.23aLansing Everett      
3.10Javon Moore24.33aLansing Everett      
3.12Steven Rutherford24.35aBowman Academy      
4.-Adrian James24.35aBenton Harbor      
3.12David Dykema24.44aNiles Brandywine      
4.10De'Juan James24.56aPortage Central      
6.11Davion Phillips24.74aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
5.11Devin Slack24.78aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.12Kyle Hillsburg24.82aMattawan      
5.-Autin Jackson24.86aLansing Sexton      
4.10Justin Jones24.94aMattawan      
4.10Courtney Crouch25.05aBowman Academy      
5.12Lawrence Ruffin25.14aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
6.10Tyrus Stevens-Wallace25.29aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.10Brandon Linstead25.38aParchment      
7.12Torrence Smith25.59aBenton Harbor      
6.10Daniel Hugan25.61aAnn Arbor Huron      
6.12Jacob Afton25.69aPortage Central      
7.10Cody Brackett25.90aNiles Brandywine      
7.9Kane Greer26.02aNiles Brandywine      
6.-Airiss Hargrow26.04aFlint Northern      
8.9Jacob Green26.08aFlint Southwestern A...      
7.10Anfernee Williams26.18aFlint Northern      
8.-Willie Reeves26.39aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
8.12Mitch Lindstrom27.17aPortage Central      
8.11LJ Wilson27.61aLansing Eastern      
7.11Alex Gibson34.82aParchment      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendal Jackson50.72aLansing Sexton      
1.11Kendall Jackson50.72aLansing Sexton      
2.11Cornelius Strickland50.78aBowman Academy      
1.12Trey McDonald52.58aBattle Creek Central      
3.12Trey McDonald52.58aBattle Creek Central      
1.12John Pulley52.59aParchment      
4.12John Pulley52.59aParchment      
3.11Davis DeVries52.99aMattawan      
5.11Davis DeVries52.99aMattawan      
4.12Robert Tarpley53.31aLansing Everett      
7.-Adrian James53.81aBenton Harbor      
2.9Jay McIntosh54.23aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
9.9Dartanian Cook54.42aLansing Eastern      
5.12David Dykema54.43aNiles Brandywine      
10.12David Dykema54.43aNiles Brandywine      
11.11Herman Mason54.45aLansing Sexton      
4.12Delano Whitbee54.60aFlint Northern      
5.11Tim Sparks54.65aParchment      
13.11Tim Sparks54.65aParchment      
14.11Joe Bowser54.72aBattle Creek Central      
4.11Allen Harrison55.31aMattawan      
15.11Allen Harrison55.31aMattawan      
1.10Lawrence Mayes56.09aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
17.10Lawrence Mayes56.09aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
6.-Marcus Forward56.27aFlint Northern      
18.-Marcus Forward56.27aFlint Northern      
6.9Charles Spratt56.59aAnn Arbor Huron      
20.10Daniel Hugan57.14aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.-Melvin Clayton57.15aBenton Harbor      
21.-Melvin Clayton57.15aBenton Harbor      
22.9Tate Mazer57.72aPortage Central      
23.11Davion Palmer58.08aBattle Creek Central      
24.9Joel Hobson58.14aLansing Sexton      
8.12Mitch Lindstrom1:00.42aPortage Central      
25.12Mitch Lindstrom1:00.42aPortage Central      
26.-James Christian1:00.87aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
5.-Willie Reeves1:02.31aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
27.-Willie Reeves1:02.31aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
28.-Frederick Dulaney1:02.48aFlint Southwestern A...      
7.11Demontrey Cox1:02.68aParchment      
29.11Demontrey Cox1:02.68aParchment      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stuart Crowell2:00.22aParchment      
2.12Andrew Smith2:01.33aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.12Jordan Walker2:02.11aLansing Everett      
4.11Kofi Hobson2:06.04aLansing Sexton      
5.12Will Bowman2:06.28aLansing Everett      
6.12John Rose2:06.76aPortage Central      
7.11Aaron Bell2:10.95aMattawan      
8.11Brandon Phillips2:12.94aAnn Arbor Huron      
9.12Stone Hadley2:14.90aNiles Brandywine      
10.9Eric Traylor2:15.72aBattle Creek Central      
11.-Dominique Rocha2:15.76aLansing Sexton      
12.10Adam Taggett2:16.43aPortage Central      
13.10Cody Gall2:17.67aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
14.11Phillip Robinson2:17.85aBattle Creek Central      
15.12Michael Ulrich2:18.14aMattawan      
16.12Tyler Knauss2:18.73aParchment      
17.11Brandon Blankenship2:20.02aParchment      
18.9Michael Barton2:21.07aAnn Arbor Huron      
19.11Terrance cox2:24.04aFlint Southwestern A...      
20.-He'bert Greason2:25.37aFlint Northern      
21.10Zach Dunnavent2:25.91aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
22.-Domingo Ledesma2:33.18aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
23.10Omari Kohn2:36.13aBenton Harbor      
24.9Kameron Pitts2:41.04aFlint Southwestern A...      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stuart Crowell4:27.30aParchment      
2.12Alex Standiford4:35.92aMattawan      
3.11Aaron Bell4:41.61aMattawan      
4.12Alex Waldvogel4:52.43aPortage Central      
5.12Zach Warner4:53.18aPortage Central      
6.10Andrew Barber4:53.99aAnn Arbor Huron      
7.9Benny Richardson4:57.69aMattawan      
8.10Stephen Sheffey5:00.35aFlint Southwestern A...      
9.10Filmon Fetwi5:01.66aLansing Eastern      
10.10Ben Greaves5:01.98aPortage Central      
11.12Elliott Richards5:02.76aNiles Brandywine      
12.12William Nkaiwatei5:03.01aAnn Arbor Huron      
13.11Ryan Probst5:04.82aNiles Brandywine      
14.10Shawn Sparks5:08.61aLansing Eastern      
15.9Michael Barton5:12.61aAnn Arbor Huron      
16.12Joshua Sheffey5:13.24aFlint Southwestern A...      
17.11Justin Bunch5:18.62aParchment      
18.11Kevin Bechtel5:19.19aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
19.-Zachary Douglas5:24.19aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
20.10Collin Mattiford5:27.27aNiles Brandywine      
21.11Lucas Waling5:36.14aParchment      
22.12Jonnie Buck5:42.54aLansing Sexton      
23.10Nelson Ramos5:48.31aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Standiford9:53.48aMattawan      
2.11Aaron Bell10:39.30aMattawan      
3.11Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky10:41.30aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.10Stephen Sheffey10:44.34aFlint Southwestern A...      
5.12Joey Lautrup10:48.27aMattawan      
6.10Andrew Barber10:56.20aAnn Arbor Huron      
7.9Brad Worthington10:59.74aPortage Central      
8.10Zach Stoner11:00.49aPortage Central      
9.10Richard Phillips11:04.17aPortage Central      
10.12William Nkaiwatei11:06.60aAnn Arbor Huron      
11.12Elliott Richards11:31.97aNiles Brandywine      
12.11Kevin Bechtel11:45.61aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
13.-Zachary Douglas11:54.44aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
14.10Steven Rantz12:21.29aParchment      
15.11Jonathon Snow12:31.17aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
16.9Joseph Veeder13:24.75aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
17.10Andrew Chapa13:31.69aParchment      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Diop Harris15.13aBattle Creek Central      
2.11Raheem Franklin15.20aBenton Harbor      
3.12Willie Vinson15.89aBowman Academy      
4.12Colin Sullivan15.96aMattawan      
5.10Quincy Briggs17.75aLansing Eastern      
6.12Devondre Jones17.84aBenton Harbor      
7.11JeJaun French18.47aAnn Arbor Huron      
8.10Marsalis Gibson18.94aBowman Academy      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Raheem Franklin15.33aBenton Harbor      
1.11Diop Harris15.33aBattle Creek Central      
2.12Colin Sullivan16.13aMattawan      
2.12Willie Vinson16.56aBowman Academy      
3.10Marsalis Gibson16.64aBowman Academy      
3.10Quincy Briggs17.31aLansing Eastern      
4.12Devondre Jones17.63aBenton Harbor      
4.11JeJaun French17.66aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.12Enrico Montalvo17.69aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
5.9Nathan Anders17.86aNiles Brandywine      
6.9Girard Lewis18.17aLansing Sexton      
7.11Andrew Xu18.65aPortage Central      
8.10Zach Coulson18.68aPortage Central      
6.10Brenten Schau18.78aNiles Brandywine      
7.10Micah Smith19.02aAnn Arbor Huron      
8.10Travis Vanderveen19.35aPortage Central      
8.9Connor Gabriel19.35aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Diop Harris15.64aBattle Creek Central      
1.11Raheem Franklin15.72aBenton Harbor      
1.12Colin Sullivan16.69aMattawan      
2.10Marsalis Gibson17.01aBowman Academy      
2.12Willie Vinson17.07aBowman Academy      
2.10Quincy Briggs17.36aLansing Eastern      
3.9Nathan Anders17.59aNiles Brandywine      
3.12Enrico Montalvo17.85aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
4.10Micah Smith17.97aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.11JeJaun French18.00aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.12Devondre Jones18.06aBenton Harbor      
5.9Girard Lewis18.36aLansing Sexton      
4.11Andrew Xu18.67aPortage Central      
6.10Zach Coulson19.38aPortage Central      
5.10Travis Vanderveen19.57aPortage Central      
5.9Connor Gabriel19.57aPortage Central      
6.9Jamar Hardy19.58aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
5.10Brenten Schau20.02aNiles Brandywine      
6.11Herman Mason20.93aLansing Sexton      
7.-Michael Rhoden21.09aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
7.10Tyler Deau21.78aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Raheem Franklin41.06aBenton Harbor      
2.12Michael Skinner41.55aLansing Everett      
3.12Ben Royce42.16aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.12Colin Sullivan43.53aMattawan      
5.10Quincy Briggs43.91aLansing Eastern      
1.11AJ Srmek43.94aNiles Brandywine      
6.11AJ Srmek43.94aNiles Brandywine      
7.12Willie Vinson45.53aBowman Academy      
1.10Marsalis Gibson45.61aBowman Academy      
8.10Marsalis Gibson45.61aBowman Academy      
9.10Kevin Smith45.84aBattle Creek Central      
7.12Deon Fondern45.95aLansing Sexton      
8.11Diop Harris46.01aBattle Creek Central      
11.11Diop Harris46.01aBattle Creek Central      
3.10Eriq Bennett46.30aLansing Sexton      
12.10Eriq Bennett46.30aLansing Sexton      
13.12Marquinis Brann46.68aFlint Northern      
4.11Jan Aquino46.85aAnn Arbor Huron      
15.9Tanten Buska47.16aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
16.9Girard Lewis47.26aLansing Sexton      
1.12Enrico Montalvo47.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
17.12Enrico Montalvo47.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
18.12Leonard Terry47.39aFlint Northern      
4.12Devondre Jones47.84aBenton Harbor      
5.11Andrew Xu48.09aPortage Central      
20.11Andrew Xu48.09aPortage Central      
21.11JeJaun French48.26aAnn Arbor Huron      
7.-De'Aron Williams48.41aLansing Everett      
22.-De'Aron Williams48.41aLansing Everett      
23.10Brenten Schau48.70aNiles Brandywine      
2.10Travis Vanderveen48.87aPortage Central      
25.9Austin VanDyke49.64aParchment      
26.10Zach Coulson49.67aPortage Central      
4.10Alex Brooks50.69aNiles Brandywine      
27.10Alex Brooks50.69aNiles Brandywine      
5.9Leotis Swilley54.17aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
28.9Leotis Swilley54.17aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
29.-Michael Rhoden58.89aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.76aLansing Everett      
2.-Amonta Glasper
Damian Johnson
Semaj McKethan
Amaad Moody
44.00aBattle Creek Central      
3.-Quincy Briggs
Tyler Allen
Travis Allen
William Green
44.18aLansing Eastern      
4.-Relay Team 44.35aLansing Sexton      
5.-Steven Rutherford
Courtney Crouch
Willie Vinson
Cornelius Strickland
44.41aBowman Academy      
6.-Nick Price
De'Juan James
Aaron King
Ryan Jankowiak
45.42aPortage Central      
7.-Relay Team 46.46aBenton Harbor      
1.-Reggie Webster
Brandon Lindstead
Mike Emig
Jalen. Hodgson
46.55aParchment      
8.-Reggie Webster
Brandon Lindstead
Mike Emig
Jalen. Hodgson
46.55aParchment      
9.-Janis Sonnermann
Charles Carter
Devin Slack
Blaise Stearns
46.66aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.-Tony Boyd
ANFERNEE WILLIAMS
AIRISS HARGROW
DOMINIQUE KEY
47.35aFlint Northern      
2.-Relay Team 47.35aFlint Northern      
10.-Relay Team 47.35aFlint Northern      
10.-Tony Boyd
ANFERNEE WILLIAMS
AIRISS HARGROW
DOMINIQUE KEY
47.35aFlint Northern      
11.-Allen Harrison
Brendon Shannon
Justin Jones
Kyle Hedden
48.43aMattawan      
12.-MARQUES MONTGOMERY
ANTHONY DEBARDELABEN
WILLIE REEVES
DARSHON WASHINGTON
48.63aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
13.-Relay Team 48.67aNiles Brandywine      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:32.02aLansing Sexton      
2.-Relay Team 1:32.57aLansing Everett      
3.-Amonta Glasper
Damian Johnson
Semaj McKethan
Amaad Moody
1:32.90aBattle Creek Central      
4.-John Pulley
Reggie Webster
Jalen. Hodgson
Mike Emig
1:33.96aParchment      
5.-Davis DeVries
Justin Jones
Corey Werner-Hoskins
Kyle Hillsburg
1:34.34aMattawan      
6.-Akia Baldwin
Lawrence Ruffin
Marcus Mcdole
Matt Williams
1:37.20aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
7.-Jevonte Hughes
Davion Phillips
Jay McIntosh
Craig Russo
1:38.41aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
7.-Relay Team 1:39.05aBenton Harbor      
9.-Relay Team 1:39.70aNiles Brandywine      
3.-Naji Mahdi
Jacob Green
Rodney Neslon
Terrance Davis
1:43.60aFlint Southwestern A...      
10.-Naji Mahdi
Jacob Green
Rodney Neslon
Terrance Davis
1:43.60aFlint Southwestern A...      
DNQ-Janis Sonnermann
Charles Spratt
Kunle Adunbi
Devin Slack
0.00Ann Arbor Huron      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.08aLansing Everett      
2.-Relay Team 3:34.77aLansing Sexton      
3.-Brandon Phillips
Janis Sonnermann
Andrew Smith
Ben Royce
3:35.02aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.-Davis DeVries
Allen Harrison
Colin Sullivan
Kyle Hillsburg
3:36.40aMattawan      
1.-John Pulley
Brandon Blankenship
Tim Sparks
Stuart Crowell
3:44.72aParchment      
5.-John Pulley
Brandon Blankenship
Tim Sparks
Stuart Crowell
3:44.72aParchment      
6.-Relay Team 3:47.90aNiles Brandywine      
5.-Dalaun Dillard
Davion Palmer
Trey McDonald
Joe Bowser
3:48.06aBattle Creek Central      
7.-Dalaun Dillard
Davion Palmer
Trey McDonald
Joe Bowser
3:48.06aBattle Creek Central      
8.-Relay Team 3:48.12aFlint Northern      
9.-Mitch Lindstrom
John Rose
Brandon Yonke
Alex Waldvogel
3:48.64aPortage Central      
4.-Relay Team 4:04.23aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
10.-Relay Team 4:04.23aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
10.-Marcus Mcdole
Josh. McMillon
HA'SHAUN YOUNG
Jaylon Phillips
4:04.23aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
11.-Relay Team 4:07.27aFlint Southwestern A...      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Waldvogel
John Rose
Zach Warner
Brandon Yonke
8:30.63aPortage Central      
2.-Andrew Barber
Andrew Smith
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky
Brandon Phillips
8:46.72aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.-Relay Team 8:57.70aLansing Everett      
4.-Relay Team 8:59.55aNiles Brandywine      
5.-Relay Team 9:00.72aBattle Creek Central      
6.-Aaron Bell
Benny Richardson
Michael Lowe
Michael Ulrich
9:01.52aMattawan      
7.-Ryan Henderson
Tyler Knauss
Justin Bunch
Linden Waling
9:35.77aParchment      
8.-Relay Team 9:44.64aFlint Southwestern A...      
9.-Cody Gall
Zach Dunnavent
David Stokes
Kevin Bechtel
9:57.25aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
10.-Relay Team 10:02.43aBenton Harbor      
11.-Relay Team 10:04.08aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
11.-Josh. McMillon
GERALDO PEREZ
Jaylon Phillips
DOMINGO LEDESMA
10:04.08aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Frazier50'10.00"Niles Brandywine      
2.11Demarco Bisbee49'00.50"Lansing Sexton      
3.12Stone Hadley47'05.50"Niles Brandywine      
4.11Mike Lewis47'03.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
5.12Alex Kolenko47'00.00"Mattawan      
6.10Nate Jeppesen46'04.00"Portage Central      
7.9Hunter Lassiter45'05.00"Portage Central      
8.10William Aeschbacker44'09.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
9.12Brian Wise41'10.50"Portage Central      
10.12Victor Greene41'10.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
11.12Corey Ware41'07.00"Lansing Sexton      
12.11Tre Darby40'03.00"Lansing Everett      
13.12Jerrett Walker40'02.00"Lansing Sexton      
14.-Ronald Dodson40'01.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
15.10Malyk Laws39'11.00"Battle Creek Central      
16.10Jermario Myles39'06.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
17.-Jade Littlejohn39'04.00"Flint Northern      
18.12Cameron Jenkins38'01.00"Benton Harbor      
19.-Nicolas Warren37'08.50"Flint Northern      
10Da'Relle Welch37'5Lansing Eastern      
20.12Aeric Rodriguez37'05.00"Lansing Eastern      
21.11Alex Phillips37'02.00"Niles Brandywine      
22.11Xavier McBride36'06.50"Lansing Eastern      
23.11Kyle Bitzer36'06.00"Mattawan      
24.10Armani Miller35'11.00"Flint Northern      
25.12Tyree Rembert35'04.00"Lansing Eastern      
26.12Marquese Mckinney35'00.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
27.11Aaron Bledsoe34'01.50"Lansing Everett      
28.-Shaquille Gunn34'00.00"Benton Harbor      
29.11Jacob Becerra33'11.00"Parchment      
30.11Alex Gibson33'02.00"Parchment      
31.11Tony Norris33'00.00"Lansing Everett      
32.9Daniel White33'00.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
33.-Domingo Ledesma32'08.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
34.12Coleman Wilson32'07.00"Mattawan      
35.-Christopher Sanders30'04.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
36.-Sean Miley29'08.00"Parchment      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Frazier147'02.00"Niles Brandywine      
2.12Alex Kolenko141'03.00"Mattawan      
3.12Corey Ware125'02.00"Lansing Sexton      
4.12Stone Hadley124'09.00"Niles Brandywine      
5.12Cameron Jenkins116'09.00"Benton Harbor      
6.12Justin Hunt115'07.00"Portage Central      
7.10Ladon Nixon115'02.00"Lansing Sexton      
8.-Jade Littlejohn111'10.00"Flint Northern      
9.11Alex Phillips110'09.00"Niles Brandywine      
10.12Brian Wise110'08.50"Portage Central      
11.12Bazsa Miller109'03.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
12.11Mike Lewis108'01.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
13.11Markus Buchanan105'08.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
14.10William Aeschbacker102'06.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
15.10Malyk Laws97'06.00"Battle Creek Central      
16.9Josh Alvarez97'03.00"Portage Central      
17.12Marquese Mckinney95'10.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
18.11Jacob Becerra95'09.00"Parchment      
19.11Demarco Bisbee90'09.00"Lansing Sexton      
20.12Joe Edington88'11.00"Mattawan      
21.11BJ Sprague88'05.00"Lansing Eastern      
22.12Coleman Wilson87'01.00"Mattawan      
23.10Armani Miller87'00.00"Flint Northern      
24.-Nicolas Warren84'04.00"Flint Northern      
25.11Xavier McBride83'10.00"Lansing Eastern      
26.10ANTHONT RUE83'07.00"Lansing Everett      
27.11Alex Gibson82'06.00"Parchment      
28.-Sean Miley73'02.00"Parchment      
29.11Tre Darby67'06.50"Lansing Everett      
30.12Tyree Rembert63'10.00"Lansing Eastern      
31.-Domingo Ledesma49'10.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jesse Cline6'00.00"Mattawan      
2.11Amaad Moody6'00.00"Battle Creek Central      
12Ben Royce5'07.01"Ann Arbor Huron      
11AJ Srmek5'07.01"Niles Brandywine      
12Jacob Frazier5'07.01"Niles Brandywine      
3.12Trey McDonald5'07.01"Battle Creek Central      
7.11Zach Durham5'07.00"Mattawan      
8.10Ladon Nixon5'07.00"Lansing Sexton      
10.-Ronald Dodson5'04.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
11.10Glen Ramsey5'04.00"Parchment      
12.9Rodney Turner5'04.00"Portage Central      
13.9Connor Gabriel5'04.00"Portage Central      
14.9Ben Reed5'04.00"Mattawan      
15.12Devondre Jones5'04.00"Benton Harbor      
16.12Willie Vinson5'04.00"Bowman Academy      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kevin Haughn11'06.00"Portage Central      
2.11Brandon Blankenship11'00.00"Parchment      
3.12Joe Rodriguez9'06.00"Mattawan      
4.10Jacob Geidner9'06.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
5.12Nick Srmek9'00.00"Niles Brandywine      
6.11Evan Dexter9'00.00"Parchment      
7.9Jeff Skinner9'00.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
8.12Josh Penny8'06.00"Parchment      
9.10Travis Vanderveen8'06.00"Portage Central      
10.9Matt Gygax8'06.00"Portage Central      
11.12Austin Knight8'00.00"Niles Brandywine      
12.10Dakota Anderson8'00.00"Mattawan      
13.11Reggie Harris8'00.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Tarpley21'10.50"Lansing Everett      
2.12Steven Rutherford20'05.00"Bowman Academy      
3.-Derrick Foy20'00.50"Lansing Everett      
4.11Cory Werner-Hoskins19'09.50"Mattawan      
5.12Kyle Hillsburg19'06.50"Mattawan      
6.10Kevin Smith19'05.75"Battle Creek Central      
7.12Ryan Jankowiak19'03.00"Portage Central      
12Aaron King18'08.50"Portage Central      
8.10Courtney Crouch18'08.50"Bowman Academy      
10.11Mike Emig18'06.00"Parchment      
11.11Jabari Anderson18'05.25"Lansing Everett      
12.11Jan Aquino18'02.50"Ann Arbor Huron      
13.12Matt Williams18'01.75"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
14.9Charles Carter17'11.50"Ann Arbor Huron      
15.9Nathan Anders17'09.00"Niles Brandywine      
16.12Dequante Walker17'07.25"Flint Southwestern A...      
17.12Brian Wise17'06.75"Portage Central      
18.-James Drummond17'06.50"Flint Northern      
19.-Greg Scott17'05.25"Lansing Sexton      
20.11Herman Mason17'05.00"Lansing Sexton      
21.12DOMINIQUE KEY17'01.50"Flint Northern      
22.-A.j. Hobbs16'09.50"Lansing Sexton      
23.12Terrance Davis16'08.50"Flint Southwestern A...      
24.11Maxwell Fortune16'07.50"Ann Arbor Huron      
25.9Anthony Debardelaben16'07.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
12Tre'von Kirk16'01.50"Battle Creek Central      
26.10Brandon Linstead16'01.50"Parchment      
28.9Tanten Buska15'11.50"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
29.10Marcelino Gonzales15'09.75"Parchment      
30.10Alex Brooks15'08.00"Niles Brandywine      
31.10Mike Lewark15'06.25"Niles Brandywine      
32.10Michael Thompson15'04.00"Battle Creek Central      
33.9Marques Montgomery14'09.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12LaMicah Hughbanks12.25aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.12Michala Lewis12.51aFlint Southwestern A...      
3.12Markala Goodson12.53aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
4.12Taja Kirklin13.27aBattle Creek Central      
5.12Alexus Pace-Patterson13.44aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
6.10Reinie Thomas13.52aPortage Central      
7.10Jonshequa Mickie13.55aBenton Harbor      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12LaMicah Hughbanks12.55aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.12Markala Goodson12.86aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
1.12Michala Lewis12.88aFlint Southwestern A...      
3.12Taja Kirklin13.28aBattle Creek Central      
2.12Ciarra Adams13.44aFlint Southwestern A...      
3.10Reinie Thomas13.50aPortage Central      
4.12Alexus Pace-Patterson13.50aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.10Jonshequa Mickie13.55aBenton Harbor      
5.11Tiera Buchanan13.62aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
6.11Asia Jones13.69aLansing Sexton      
7.9Taylor McClain13.81aFlint Southwestern A...      
5.11Ja'naye Haynes13.95aLansing Everett      
6.12Erica Thomas13.97aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
8.11Stevi Smith14.00aAnn Arbor Huron      
7.10Sincerae Remus14.06aLansing Sexton      
8.9Anyse Malcolm14.14aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Michala Lewis12.83aFlint Southwestern A...      
1.12Markala Goodson12.87aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
1.12LaMicah Hughbanks13.02aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.12Ciarra Adams13.16aFlint Southwestern A...      
2.12Alexus Pace-Patterson13.41aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.10Reinie Thomas13.41aPortage Central      
1.10Jonshequa Mickie13.43aBenton Harbor      
4.11Ja'naye Haynes13.53aLansing Everett      
2.12Taja Kirklin13.57aBattle Creek Central      
3.11Tiera Buchanan13.67aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
3.11Stevi Smith13.69aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.11Taryn Kannally13.77aMattawan      
4.11Asia Jones13.78aLansing Sexton      
2.12Erica Thomas13.82aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
4.9Taylor McClain13.83aFlint Southwestern A...      
6.10Sharae Pleasant13.90aBowman Academy      
7.12Madison Luckett13.98aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
3.10Sincerae Remus14.00aLansing Sexton      
4.9Anyse Malcolm14.12aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
5.12Lashawn Soloman14.15aFlint Northern      
6.10Bridgette Nichols14.25aBattle Creek Central      
5.-Reynisha Mcmillon14.34aFlint Northern      
6.-Ravonna Carpenter14.37aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
7.9Nicole Waldvogel14.59aPortage Central      
8.9Hannah Cross14.91aMattawan      
5.12Amanda Gogarn15.23aPortage Central      
6.-Micaiah Brooks15.46aLansing Sexton      
7.9Cia Elder17.64aParchment      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Fatou Ndaw13.8Ann Arbor Huron      
11Stevi Smith13.8Ann Arbor Huron      
9Kennedy Beazley13.8Ann Arbor Huron      
10Dina Rudelson14.5Ann Arbor Huron      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maya Long25.59aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.12LaMicah Hughbanks25.77aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.11Cindy Ofili26.07aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.11Chayil Henderson26.16aBowman Academy      
5.12Britteria Hill26.70aLansing Sexton      
6.12Ciera Howell27.12aLansing Sexton      
7.11Alani Letang27.16aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
8.11Makeda DaBardelaben27.30aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12LaMicah Hughbanks25.93aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Chayil Henderson26.08aBowman Academy      
1.11Maya Long26.16aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Cindy Ofili26.17aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.11Briterria Hill26.79aLansing Sexton      
3.11Makeda DaBardelaben26.94aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
4.11Alani Letang26.95aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.12Ciera Howell27.33aLansing Sexton      
5.11Jazmin Cowsen27.76aBowman Academy      
6.11Brianna Bundle27.78aBattle Creek Central      
5.10Reinie Thomas28.02aPortage Central      
6.9London Renfroe28.45aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
7.12Lauren Covington28.51aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
7.10Jonshequa Mickie28.76aBenton Harbor      
8.11Meazeshia Goiser28.99aParchment      
8.12Erica Thomas30.43aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Maya Long25.85aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.12Britteria Hill25.87aLansing Sexton      
1.12LaMicah Hughbanks25.98aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Chayil Henderson26.27aBowman Academy      
1.11Makeda DaBardelaben27.06aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
2.11Alani Letang27.11aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
1.12Ciera Howell27.12aLansing Sexton      
2.11Cindy Ofili27.23aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.10Reinie Thomas27.53aPortage Central      
4.12Lauren Covington27.65aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.11Jazmin Cowsen27.73aBowman Academy      
3.10Jonshequa Mickie28.00aBenton Harbor      
4.11Brianna Bundle28.01aBattle Creek Central      
3.9London Renfroe28.33aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.11Meazeshia Goiser28.75aParchment      
5.12Clara Danielsson29.17aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
4.12Erica Thomas29.34aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
5.11Tiera Buchanan29.42aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
5.10Simone Smith-Ozier29.99aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
6.9Tatyanna Goodson30.01aFlint Southwestern A...      
5.12Lashawn Soloman30.06aFlint Northern      
6.10Raquel Fontanelle30.47aFlint Southwestern A...      
7.9Hannah Cross30.78aMattawan      
7.-Ravonna Carpenter31.75aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
8.12Amanda Gogarn32.22aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Maya Long25.8Ann Arbor Huron      
12LaMicah Hughbanks25.8Ann Arbor Huron      
11Cindy Ofili25.8Ann Arbor Huron      
11Anna Masini26.0Ann Arbor Huron      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maya Long57.20aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.12Britteria Hill58.35aLansing Sexton      
2.11Briterria Hill58.35aLansing Sexton      
3.11Chayil Henderson58.99aBowman Academy      
4.12Chinyere Onimo59.83aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.11Anna Masini1:00.37aAnn Arbor Huron      
6.11Olivia Goethe1:01.30aMattawan      
1.12Crystal Smith1:03.29aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
7.12Crystal Smith1:03.29aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
2.10Leah Ellis1:03.47aBattle Creek Central      
7.12Cristal Wilson1:03.64aFlint Southwestern A...      
9.12Cristal Wilson1:03.64aFlint Southwestern A...      
10.9Chinonye Uche1:04.36aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
11.9London Renfroe1:04.89aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.10Alicia Gibson1:05.00aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
12.10Alicia Gibson1:05.00aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
1.12Abbie Sanders1:05.54aParchment      
13.12Abbie Sanders1:05.54aParchment      
5.12Courtney Rehm1:05.62aPortage Central      
15.9Jordan Peterson1:07.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
16.10Keirra Dyson1:07.79aBenton Harbor      
17.10Ari Karaptian1:08.14aParchment      
18.11Shondreka Blair1:08.51aFlint Northern      
1.11Jazmine Houston1:09.65aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
19.11Jazmine Houston1:09.65aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
20.9J'La Garrett-Bates1:10.00aLansing Eastern      
5.12Ashley McCloud1:12.85aFlint Southwestern A...      
21.12Ashley McCloud1:12.85aFlint Southwestern A...      
2.10Angelica Smith1:13.25aFlint Northern      
22.10Angelica Smith1:13.25aFlint Northern      
23.9Alira Williams1:18.39aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
24.10Madeline Lacy1:25.08aParchment      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Maya Long58.0Ann Arbor Huron      
11Anna Masini58.2Ann Arbor Huron      
12Chinyere Onimo59.3Ann Arbor Huron      
12Annie-Norah Beveridge62.8Ann Arbor Huron      
9J'La Garrett-Bates68.3Lansing Eastern      
9Katie Murdoch69.5Lansing Eastern      
11Brittney Cruz71.0Lansing Eastern      
9Oriel Bonds72.5Lansing Eastern      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kennedy Beazley2:23.76aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Adrianna Tzalel2:29.36aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.11Katherine Hoevet2:31.60aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.12Sara Ryan2:32.62aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
5.11Anna Farrell2:37.66aMattawan      
6.11Laura Nordquist2:38.29aParchment      
7.11Princess German2:38.37aBowman Academy      
9Jessica Johnson2:40.0Ann Arbor Huron      
9Danielle Howard2:41.0Ann Arbor Huron      
8.12Carrie Hoekstra2:42.25aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
9.10Morgan Carriere2:43.43aMattawan      
12.9Katie Murdoch2:43.8Lansing Eastern      
10.10Grace Karnes2:44.08aMattawan      
11.11Brittney Cruz2:44.59aLansing Eastern      
13.12Anisa Hicks2:53.16aPortage Central      
14.10Jenison O'Connor2:53.55aPortage Central      
15.9Dominique Davis3:06.61aFlint Southwestern A...      
16.10Charnae Gloss3:09.15aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
17.9Claire Dziewicki3:10.25aParchment      
18.11Isis Mcdonald3:13.45aFlint Northern      
19.10Sharonda Nichols3:27.85aBenton Harbor      
20.10Madeline Lacy3:42.51aParchment      
21.-Aaliyah Jeter4:03.65aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Annie-Norah Beveridge2:21.0Ann Arbor Huron      
9Kennedy Beazley2:22.0Ann Arbor Huron      
9Danielle Howard2:33.0Ann Arbor Huron      
9Jessica Johnson2:36.0Ann Arbor Huron      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Annie-Norah Beveridge5:08.87aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Katherine Hoevet5:19.90aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.11Rosanna Neuhausler5:32.62aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.9Jessica Johnson5:36.68aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.12Elley Hinkel5:46.07aMattawan      
6.11Laura Nordquist5:46.60aParchment      
7.10Marquerite Erkkinen5:48.61aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
8.12Karen Jones5:52.02aPortage Central      
9.10Morgan Carriere5:54.79aMattawan      
10.10Jade Hubbard5:57.38aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
11.9Ally Peirce6:03.53aPortage Central      
12.10Hannah Reinhold6:07.20aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
13.10Kelsey Dorgan6:12.98aMattawan      
14.10Isabel McMullen6:23.60aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
15.10Frances Greathouse6:33.42aPortage Central      
16.12Kelci Lockwood6:49.64aNiles Brandywine      
17.11Kendra Wade7:06.16aLansing Sexton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rosanna Neuhausler12:06.68aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
2.12Elley Hinkel12:27.12aMattawan      
3.9Naomi Wilkin12:38.52aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.10Hannah Reinhold13:01.08aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
5.10Marquerite Erkkinen13:13.81aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
6.10Isabel McMullen13:46.12aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
7.11Kirsten Grammer13:51.39aMattawan      
8.12Lydia Lyons13:53.57aMattawan      
9.12Kailey Shaffer14:22.90aParchment      
10.9Kelsey Praeger14:35.26aPortage Central      
11.9Emily Konkel15:45.91aPortage Central      
12.10Meggan Warnicke15:56.11aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cristal Wilson14.83aFlint Southwestern A...      
2.11Cindy Ofili14.86aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.11Sophia Kunselman15.30aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.12LaShyla Nelson15.82aFlint Southwestern A...      
5.11Anna Masini15.86aAnn Arbor Huron      
6.11Sabrina Kunselman15.95aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
7.11Leshae Miller16.43aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
8.11Janese Honeycut17.24aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Cristal Wilson14.87aFlint Southwestern A...      
2.11Sophia Kunselman15.52aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
1.11Cindy Ofili15.75aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.12LaShyla Nelson15.92aFlint Southwestern A...      
4.11Anna Masini16.18aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Leshae Miller16.67aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
3.11Sabrina Kunselman16.77aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
5.12Alex King16.91aMattawan      
4.11Janese Honeycut17.17aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
6.11Abby Housler17.44aPortage Central      
7.12Malica Yalamanchili17.45aAnn Arbor Huron      
5.11Mallory Davis17.63aParchment      
6.12LaKendria Graham18.22aBattle Creek Central      
8.9Madison Brandt19.89aParchment      
7.9Katie Johnson19.92aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Sophia Kunselman15.49aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
1.11Sabrina Kunselman16.39aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
2.11Anna Masini16.49aAnn Arbor Huron      
1.11Cindy Ofili16.67aAnn Arbor Huron      
1.12Cristal Wilson16.78aFlint Southwestern A...      
2.11Janese Honeycut16.95aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.12Alex King16.96aMattawan      
2.11Leshae Miller17.14aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
2.12LaShyla Nelson17.23aFlint Southwestern A...      
3.12LaKendria Graham17.55aBattle Creek Central      
3.11Mallory Davis17.73aParchment      
3.12Malica Yalamanchili17.76aAnn Arbor Huron      
4.11Abby Housler17.79aPortage Central      
5.11Shekiya. Kinzer18.73aFlint Northern      
4.9Eulaisha Ellis18.99aBenton Harbor      
4.9Katie Johnson19.21aPortage Central      
4.9Madison Brandt19.37aParchment      
5.9Melanie Ulsh19.41aPortage Central      
5.12Deanna Hudson19.81aBowman Academy      
6.10Kenyata Todd20.16aBowman Academy      
5.-Keyonna Jefferson20.24aFlint Northern      
6.9Oriel Bonds21.10aLansing Eastern      
6.11Akalia Moore21.16aFlint Northern      
7.11Courtney Russell21.78aLansing Eastern      
6.10Brandy Morris21.87aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
7.9Iyana Smith21.88aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cindy Ofili45.69aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.11Sophia Kunselman45.77aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.11Sabrina Kunselman48.30aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
4.11Candace Krause48.75aBenton Harbor      
5.12Malica Yalamanchili50.05aAnn Arbor Huron      
1.11Asia Jones50.57aLansing Sexton      
6.11Asia Jones50.57aLansing Sexton      
6.12LaShyla Nelson50.83aFlint Southwestern A...      
8.12Fatou Ndaw52.20aAnn Arbor Huron      
9.11Janese Honeycut53.75aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
10.11Akalia Moore53.89aFlint Northern      
8.11Mallory Davis53.93aParchment      
4.10Keyera Lige53.94aBowman Academy      
12.10Keyera Lige53.94aBowman Academy      
13.12LaKendria Graham55.05aBattle Creek Central      
14.11Abby Housler55.12aPortage Central      
1.11Leshae Miller55.22aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
15.11Leshae Miller55.22aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
16.12Katie Afton56.07aPortage Central      
2.10Kenyata Todd57.14aBowman Academy      
17.10Kenyata Todd57.14aBowman Academy      
3.11Shekiya. Kinzer57.70aFlint Northern      
7.12Deanna Hudson57.97aBowman Academy      
19.12Deanna Hudson57.97aBowman Academy      
20.-Reynisha Mcmillon58.31aFlint Northern      
21.11Maija Paldan59.73aMattawan      
22.9Madison Brandt59.75aParchment      
7.9Katie Johnson59.78aPortage Central      
23.9Katie Johnson59.78aPortage Central      
24.12Anne White59.80aMattawan      
3.11Gabby Keb1:02.29aMattawan      
26.9Amore' Brown1:03.85aFlint Southwestern A...      
4.9Iyana Smith1:04.69aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
27.9Iyana Smith1:04.69aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
5.-Charael Landers1:10.73aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
28.-Charael Landers1:10.73aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.89aFlint Southwestern A...      
2.-Relay Team 51.84aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
1.-Brianna Bundle
Taja Kirklin
Bridgette Nichols
Leah Ellis
51.90aBattle Creek Central      
3.-Brianna Bundle
Taja Kirklin
Bridgette Nichols
Leah Ellis
51.90aBattle Creek Central      
4.-Jazmin Cowsen
Deanna Hudson
Sharae Pleasant
Keyera Lige
52.60aBowman Academy      
4.-Relay Team 53.08aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
5.-Relay Team 53.08aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
6.-Relay Team 53.14aLansing Sexton      
6.-Relay Team 53.74aBenton Harbor      
7.-Relay Team 53.74aBenton Harbor      
8.-Mallory. Davis
Angela Patton
Meaeshia Goiser
Lizzie Tecca
53.98aParchment      
9.-Relay Team 54.00aLansing Everett      
3.-Tiera Buchanan
Madison Luckett
Alicia Gipson
Clara Danielsson
54.28aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
11.-Relay Team 54.30aMattawan      
8.-Relay Team 54.92aFlint Northern      
13.-Fatou Ndaw
Dina Rudelson
Stevi Smith
Kennedy Beazley
55.41aAnn Arbor Huron      
6.-Amanda Gogarn
Katie Johnson
Frida Kapida
Fiona Song
1:00.10aPortage Central      
14.-Amanda Gogarn
Katie Johnson
Frida Kapida
Fiona Song
1:00.10aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maya Long
LaMicah Hughbanks
Anna Masini
Cindy Ofili
1:43.72aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.-Relay Team 1:46.45aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.-Relay Team 1:46.47aFlint Southwestern A...      
4.-Relay Team 1:47.20aLansing Sexton      
5.-Relay Team 1:50.21aBenton Harbor      
6.-Brianna Bundle
Taja Kirklin
Bridgette Nichols
Leah Ellis
1:52.15aBattle Creek Central      
7.-Tiera Buchanan
Madison Luckett
Alicia Gipson
Jordon Peterson
1:55.77aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
1.-Ari Karaptian
Angela Patton
Lizzie Tecca
Meaeshia Goiser
1:55.88aParchment      
8.-Ari Karaptian
Angela Patton
Lizzie Tecca
Meaeshia Goiser
1:55.88aParchment      
8.-Relay Team 1:57.84aLansing Everett      
9.-Relay Team 1:57.84aLansing Everett      
10.-Relay Team 1:58.34aMattawan      
3.-Amanda Gogarn
Katie Johnson
Fiona Song
Frida Kapida
2:09.42aPortage Central      
11.-Amanda Gogarn
Katie Johnson
Fiona Song
Frida Kapida
2:09.42aPortage Central      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chinyere Onimo
Anna Masini
Kennedy Beazley
Maya Long
3:59.73aAnn Arbor Huron      
2.-Relay Team 4:10.46aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
3.-Relay Team 4:18.55aLansing Sexton      
1.-Relay Team 4:28.11aMattawan      
4.-Relay Team 4:28.11aMattawan      
4.-Jordon Peterson
Alicia Gipson
Carrie Hoekstra
Clara Danielsson
4:29.03aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
5.-Katie Afton
Tracy Broomell
Courtney Rehm
Reinie Thomas
4:33.50aPortage Central      
6.-Katie Afton
Tracy Broomell
Courtney Rehm
Reinie Thomas
4:33.50aPortage Central      
2.-Relay Team 4:41.58aLansing Eastern      
8.-Laura Nordquist
Mallory. Davis
Lizzie Tecca
Ari Karaptian
4:43.75aParchment      
3.-Relay Team 4:52.67aFlint Northern      
9.-Relay Team 4:52.67aFlint Northern      
4.-Relay Team 4:57.14aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:48.91aAnn Arbor Pioneer      
2.-Josie Granner
Jessica Johnson
Danielle Howard
Kennedy Beazley
9:57.39aAnn Arbor Huron      
3.-Jade Hubbard
Carrie Hoekstra
Isabel McMullen
Hannah Reinhold
10:49.77aKalamazoo Loy Norrix      
4.-Relay Team 11:09.17aMattawan      
5.-Karen Jones
Ally Peirce
Mia Waite
Anisa Hicks
11:18.79aPortage Central      
6.-Relay Team 13:55.79aSaginaw Arthur Hill      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emerald Joiner34'08.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
2.12Ava Gains34'02.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
3.12D'Asia Hurley33'01.50"Ann Arbor Huron      
4.11Stephanie Dunham32'10.50"Lansing Everett      
5.-Miqueala Williams31'03.00"Lansing Sexton      
6.11Jane Villorio-Santos30'04.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
7.12Maria Tomlinson29'04.00"Portage Central      
8.9Elizabeth Ready29'03.00"Portage Central      
9.12Keera Ross29'02.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
10.12Stephanie Harmon29'00.00"Lansing Eastern      
11.12Asia Haywood28'11.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
12.-Aaliaya Jackson28'11.00"Lansing Sexton      
13.12Bethany Newman27'08.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
14.11Sierra Logan27'08.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
15.-Angie Parker27'06.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
16.12Kelsie Meade27'03.00"Mattawan      
17.-Nuyja Mallett27'02.00"Lansing Sexton      
18.11Alondra Smylor26'03.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
19.11Jael Brewer25'11.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
20.12Alyssa Doorlag25'10.50"Mattawan      
21.11Camille Frazier25'05.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
22.12Jaaqwajla Hoskins25'04.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
23.11Meghan Bogema25'03.50"Mattawan      
24.12Sharlona Duncan23'06.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
25.9Kyra Kimble23'02.00"Benton Harbor      
26.-Lucilla Neiros20'03.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
27.-Alexis Smith20'02.00"Flint Northern      
28.11Kiara Wallace20'00.00"Flint Northern      
29.11Candace Krause18'09.00"Benton Harbor      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keera Ross111'08.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
2.12Emerald Joiner111'06.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
3.12Kelsie Meade107'03.00"Mattawan      
4.12D'Asia Hurley97'01.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
5.12Ava Gains97'01.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
6.11Jane Villorio-Santos91'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
8.12Asia Haywood86'10.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
9.11Stephanie Dunham86'01.00"Lansing Everett      
10.-Miqueala Williams83'08.00"Lansing Sexton      
11.12Chloe Corley82'06.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
12.11Sierra Logan79'10.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
13.11Camille Frazier77'09.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
14.12Brianne Hughes76'05.00"Portage Central      
15.12Alyssa Doorlag75'10.00"Mattawan      
16.11Jael Brewer75'00.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
17.12Sienna Lockhart72'05.00"Lansing Sexton      
18.9Kyra Kimble72'02.00"Benton Harbor      
19.-Vanesha Smith70'07.00"Lansing Everett      
20.12Sera Mazahem69'00.00"Mattawan      
21.9Elizabeth Ready67'04.00"Portage Central      
22.12Stephanie Harmon67'02.00"Lansing Eastern      
23.-Lucilla Neiros62'08.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
24.9Karli Covyeou57'07.00"Niles Brandywine      
25.12Maria Tomlinson55'07.00"Portage Central      
26.11Alondra Smylor55'02.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
27.-Nuyja Mallett53'01.00"Lansing Sexton      
28.-Alexis Smith51'07.00"Flint Northern      
29.-Angie Parker49'01.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
30.11Kiara Wallace42'07.00"Flint Northern      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Rehm5'01.00"Portage Central      
2.11Abby Housler4'11.00"Portage Central      
12Sha'brea Shepherd4'09.00"Benton Harbor      
3.11Makeda DaBardelaben4'09.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
11Courtney Russell4'07.00"Lansing Eastern      
5.9Katie Pelak4'07.00"Mattawan      
7.12Austyn Sabin4'04.00"Mattawan      
8.10Dina Rudelson4'04.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
9.12Tequila Fluker4'04.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
10.11Stevi Smith4'04.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex King9'00.00"Mattawan      
2.11Lizzie Tecca9'00.00"Parchment      
3.12Kellie Kloosterman7'06.00"Portage Central      
4.12Fatou Ndaw7'06.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
5.10Dina Rudelson7'06.00"Ann Arbor Huron      
6.11Elizabeth Morgan7'00.00"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Makeda DaBardelaben18'01.25"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
2.12Michala Lewis17'04.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
3.12Markala Goodson15'10.25"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
4.10Keyera Lige15'03.50"Bowman Academy      
5.11Abby Housler15'01.00"Portage Central      
6.12LaMicah Hughbanks14'11.50"Ann Arbor Huron      
7.12Alexus Pace-Patterson14'09.75"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
8.11Taryn Kannally14'08.50"Mattawan      
11Jane Villorio-Santos14'06.50"Ann Arbor Pioneer      
9.10Leah Ellis14'06.50"Battle Creek Central      
9Taylor McClain14'01.00"Flint Southwestern A...      
12.9Oriel Bonds14'01.00"Lansing Eastern      
14.9Eulaisha Ellis13'11.00"Benton Harbor      
15.12Katie Afton13'09.75"Portage Central      
16.10Dina Rudelson13'07.50"Ann Arbor Huron      
17.12Madison Luckett13'05.25"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix      
18.10Reinie Thomas13'02.00"Portage Central      
19.11Stevi Smith13'00.75"Ann Arbor Huron      
20.11Courtney Russell12'09.50"Lansing Eastern      
21.-Keyonna Jefferson11'07.50"Flint Northern      
22.10Takera Pierce11'02.00"Benton Harbor      
23.9Megan Doorlag11'00.00"Parchment      
24.9Alira Williams10'11.25"Saginaw Arthur Hill      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.