Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Green11.03aLansing Eastern
2.12Semaj McKethan11.16aBattle Creek Central
3.12Deon Fondern11.29aLansing Sexton
4.10Jaleel Canty11.48aLansing Everett
5.12Steven Rutherford11.54aBowman Academy
6.11Andrew Ellis11.56aBenton Harbor
7.11Amonta Glasper11.57aBattle Creek Central
8.12Craig Russo11.73aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Andrew Ellis11.26aBenton Harbor
1.12William Green11.35aLansing Eastern
2.12Deon Fondern11.39aLansing Sexton
2.12Semaj McKethan11.40aBattle Creek Central
3.12Craig Russo11.50aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.10Jaleel Canty11.51aLansing Everett
5.-Dominique Hoyle11.55aLansing Sexton
3.12Steven Rutherford11.61aBowman Academy
6.12Tyler Allen11.65aLansing Eastern
4.11Amonta Glasper11.66aBattle Creek Central
7.11Davion Phillips11.66aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.11Anthony Zarae11.67aLansing Everett
5.12Matt Williams11.69aSaginaw Arthur Hill
6.11Damian Johnson11.79aBattle Creek Central
7.11Jalen Hodgson11.96aParchment
8.12Nick Price12.30aPortage Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Deon Fondern11.30aLansing Sexton
2.12Steven Rutherford11.39aBowman Academy
1.12William Green11.40aLansing Eastern
1.12Semaj McKethan11.43aBattle Creek Central
1.11Andrew Ellis11.48aBenton Harbor
2.12Matt Williams11.59aSaginaw Arthur Hill
1.-Dominique Hoyle11.60aLansing Sexton
2.12Tyler Allen11.62aLansing Eastern
3.11Damian Johnson11.62aBattle Creek Central
2.10Jaleel Canty11.63aLansing Everett
3.11Anthony Zarae11.65aLansing Everett
3.12Craig Russo11.66aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
2.11Amonta Glasper11.71aBattle Creek Central
3.11Jalen Hodgson11.77aParchment
4.11Davion Phillips11.79aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.12Aaron King11.93aPortage Central
4.12Thomas Rawls11.94aFlint Northern
4.12Ryan Jankowiak11.95aPortage Central
3.12Nick Price12.08aPortage Central
5.10Malik Hall12.15aAnn Arbor Huron
5.10Blaise Stearns12.15aAnn Arbor Huron
4.-Adrian James12.19aBenton Harbor
6.11Allen Harrison12.19aMattawan
5.9Charles Carter12.20aAnn Arbor Huron
5.10Marcelino Gonzales12.25aParchment
7.10Alex Bridges12.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
6.-Airiss Hargrow12.41aFlint Northern
5.10Darshon Washington12.43aSaginaw Arthur Hill
7.-De'Aron Williams12.67aLansing Everett
8.12Darius Taylor12.68aFlint Southwestern A...
6.10Alex Lasher12.72aParchment
8.11Ha'shaun Young12.72aSaginaw Arthur Hill
6.10Anfernee Williams12.76aFlint Northern
6.9Kane Greer12.76aNiles Brandywine
7.11LJ Wilson13.06aLansing Eastern
7.10Rodney Nelson13.08aFlint Southwestern A...
7.-Frederick Dulaney13.28aFlint Southwestern A...
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12William Green10.1Lansing Eastern
12Tyler Allen10.5Lansing Eastern
11Travis Allen11.1Lansing Eastern
10Quincy Briggs12.1Lansing Eastern
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cornelius Strickland22.48aBowman Academy
2.11Kendall Jackson23.20aLansing Sexton
3.11Anthony Goodman23.31aLansing Sexton
4.11Mike Emig23.37aParchment
5.11Cory Werner-Hoskins23.59aMattawan
6.11Damian Johnson23.89aBattle Creek Central
7.10Anthony White25.31aLansing Everett
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Cornelius Strickland22.44aBowman Academy
1.11Kendal Jackson22.65aLansing Sexton
2.11Mike Emig22.69aParchment
2.11Andrew Ellis22.94aBenton Harbor
3.11Anthony Goodman23.04aLansing Sexton
3.10Anthony White23.22aLansing Everett
4.11Cory Werner-Hoskins23.28aMattawan
4.11Damian Johnson23.68aBattle Creek Central
5.11Jabari Anderson23.75aLansing Everett
6.12Matt Williams23.96aSaginaw Arthur Hill
7.12David Dykema24.00aNiles Brandywine
5.11Amaad Moody24.01aBattle Creek Central
6.10Javon Moore24.38aLansing Everett
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Cornelius Strickland22.79aBowman Academy
1.11Kendall Jackson22.86aLansing Sexton
1.11Mike Emig23.03aParchment
1.11Andrew Ellis23.30aBenton Harbor
2.11Anthony Goodman23.47aLansing Sexton
3.12Matt Williams23.52aSaginaw Arthur Hill
4.11Amonta Glasper23.63aBattle Creek Central
2.11Cory Werner-Hoskins23.68aMattawan
2.10Anthony White23.81aLansing Everett
1.11Damian Johnson23.90aBattle Creek Central
2.11Amaad Moody23.98aBattle Creek Central
5.11Tony Boyd24.10aFlint Northern
2.11Jabari Anderson24.23aLansing Everett
3.10Javon Moore24.33aLansing Everett
3.12Steven Rutherford24.35aBowman Academy
4.-Adrian James24.35aBenton Harbor
3.12David Dykema24.44aNiles Brandywine
4.10De'Juan James24.56aPortage Central
6.11Davion Phillips24.74aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.11Devin Slack24.78aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Kyle Hillsburg24.82aMattawan
5.-Autin Jackson24.86aLansing Sexton
4.10Justin Jones24.94aMattawan
4.10Courtney Crouch25.05aBowman Academy
5.12Lawrence Ruffin25.14aSaginaw Arthur Hill
6.10Tyrus Stevens-Wallace25.29aAnn Arbor Huron
5.10Brandon Linstead25.38aParchment
7.12Torrence Smith25.59aBenton Harbor
6.10Daniel Hugan25.61aAnn Arbor Huron
6.12Jacob Afton25.69aPortage Central
7.10Cody Brackett25.90aNiles Brandywine
7.9Kane Greer26.02aNiles Brandywine
6.-Airiss Hargrow26.04aFlint Northern
8.9Jacob Green26.08aFlint Southwestern A...
7.10Anfernee Williams26.18aFlint Northern
8.-Willie Reeves26.39aSaginaw Arthur Hill
8.12Mitch Lindstrom27.17aPortage Central
8.11LJ Wilson27.61aLansing Eastern
7.11Alex Gibson34.82aParchment
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendal Jackson50.72aLansing Sexton
1.11Kendall Jackson50.72aLansing Sexton
2.11Cornelius Strickland50.78aBowman Academy
1.12Trey McDonald52.58aBattle Creek Central
3.12Trey McDonald52.58aBattle Creek Central
1.12John Pulley52.59aParchment
4.12John Pulley52.59aParchment
3.11Davis DeVries52.99aMattawan
5.11Davis DeVries52.99aMattawan
4.12Robert Tarpley53.31aLansing Everett
7.-Adrian James53.81aBenton Harbor
2.9Jay McIntosh54.23aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
9.9Dartanian Cook54.42aLansing Eastern
5.12David Dykema54.43aNiles Brandywine
10.12David Dykema54.43aNiles Brandywine
11.11Herman Mason54.45aLansing Sexton
4.12Delano Whitbee54.60aFlint Northern
5.11Tim Sparks54.65aParchment
13.11Tim Sparks54.65aParchment
14.11Joe Bowser54.72aBattle Creek Central
4.11Allen Harrison55.31aMattawan
15.11Allen Harrison55.31aMattawan
1.10Lawrence Mayes56.09aSaginaw Arthur Hill
17.10Lawrence Mayes56.09aSaginaw Arthur Hill
6.-Marcus Forward56.27aFlint Northern
18.-Marcus Forward56.27aFlint Northern
6.9Charles Spratt56.59aAnn Arbor Huron
20.10Daniel Hugan57.14aAnn Arbor Huron
2.-Melvin Clayton57.15aBenton Harbor
21.-Melvin Clayton57.15aBenton Harbor
22.9Tate Mazer57.72aPortage Central
23.11Davion Palmer58.08aBattle Creek Central
24.9Joel Hobson58.14aLansing Sexton
8.12Mitch Lindstrom1:00.42aPortage Central
25.12Mitch Lindstrom1:00.42aPortage Central
26.-James Christian1:00.87aSaginaw Arthur Hill
5.-Willie Reeves1:02.31aSaginaw Arthur Hill
27.-Willie Reeves1:02.31aSaginaw Arthur Hill
28.-Frederick Dulaney1:02.48aFlint Southwestern A...
7.11Demontrey Cox1:02.68aParchment
29.11Demontrey Cox1:02.68aParchment
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stuart Crowell2:00.22aParchment
2.12Andrew Smith2:01.33aAnn Arbor Huron
3.12Jordan Walker2:02.11aLansing Everett
4.11Kofi Hobson2:06.04aLansing Sexton
5.12Will Bowman2:06.28aLansing Everett
6.12John Rose2:06.76aPortage Central
7.11Aaron Bell2:10.95aMattawan
8.11Brandon Phillips2:12.94aAnn Arbor Huron
9.12Stone Hadley2:14.90aNiles Brandywine
10.9Eric Traylor2:15.72aBattle Creek Central
11.-Dominique Rocha2:15.76aLansing Sexton
12.10Adam Taggett2:16.43aPortage Central
13.10Cody Gall2:17.67aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.11Phillip Robinson2:17.85aBattle Creek Central
15.12Michael Ulrich2:18.14aMattawan
16.12Tyler Knauss2:18.73aParchment
17.11Brandon Blankenship2:20.02aParchment
18.9Michael Barton2:21.07aAnn Arbor Huron
19.11Terrance cox2:24.04aFlint Southwestern A...
20.-He'bert Greason2:25.37aFlint Northern
21.10Zach Dunnavent2:25.91aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
22.-Domingo Ledesma2:33.18aSaginaw Arthur Hill
23.10Omari Kohn2:36.13aBenton Harbor
24.9Kameron Pitts2:41.04aFlint Southwestern A...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stuart Crowell4:27.30aParchment
2.12Alex Standiford4:35.92aMattawan
3.11Aaron Bell4:41.61aMattawan
4.12Alex Waldvogel4:52.43aPortage Central
5.12Zach Warner4:53.18aPortage Central
6.10Andrew Barber4:53.99aAnn Arbor Huron
7.9Benny Richardson4:57.69aMattawan
8.10Stephen Sheffey5:00.35aFlint Southwestern A...
9.10Filmon Fetwi5:01.66aLansing Eastern
10.10Ben Greaves5:01.98aPortage Central
11.12Elliott Richards5:02.76aNiles Brandywine
12.12William Nkaiwatei5:03.01aAnn Arbor Huron
13.11Ryan Probst5:04.82aNiles Brandywine
14.10Shawn Sparks5:08.61aLansing Eastern
15.9Michael Barton5:12.61aAnn Arbor Huron
16.12Joshua Sheffey5:13.24aFlint Southwestern A...
17.11Justin Bunch5:18.62aParchment
18.11Kevin Bechtel5:19.19aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
19.-Zachary Douglas5:24.19aSaginaw Arthur Hill
20.10Collin Mattiford5:27.27aNiles Brandywine
21.11Lucas Waling5:36.14aParchment
22.12Jonnie Buck5:42.54aLansing Sexton
23.10Nelson Ramos5:48.31aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Standiford9:53.48aMattawan
2.11Aaron Bell10:39.30aMattawan
3.11Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky10:41.30aAnn Arbor Huron
4.10Stephen Sheffey10:44.34aFlint Southwestern A...
5.12Joey Lautrup10:48.27aMattawan
6.10Andrew Barber10:56.20aAnn Arbor Huron
7.9Brad Worthington10:59.74aPortage Central
8.10Zach Stoner11:00.49aPortage Central
9.10Richard Phillips11:04.17aPortage Central
10.12William Nkaiwatei11:06.60aAnn Arbor Huron
11.12Elliott Richards11:31.97aNiles Brandywine
12.11Kevin Bechtel11:45.61aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
13.-Zachary Douglas11:54.44aSaginaw Arthur Hill
14.10Steven Rantz12:21.29aParchment
15.11Jonathon Snow12:31.17aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
16.9Joseph Veeder13:24.75aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.10Andrew Chapa13:31.69aParchment
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Diop Harris15.13aBattle Creek Central
2.11Raheem Franklin15.20aBenton Harbor
3.12Willie Vinson15.89aBowman Academy
4.12Colin Sullivan15.96aMattawan
5.10Quincy Briggs17.75aLansing Eastern
6.12Devondre Jones17.84aBenton Harbor
7.11JeJaun French18.47aAnn Arbor Huron
8.10Marsalis Gibson18.94aBowman Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

1.11Raheem Franklin15.33aBenton Harbor
1.11Diop Harris15.33aBattle Creek Central
2.12Colin Sullivan16.13aMattawan
2.12Willie Vinson16.56aBowman Academy
3.10Marsalis Gibson16.64aBowman Academy
3.10Quincy Briggs17.31aLansing Eastern
4.12Devondre Jones17.63aBenton Harbor
4.11JeJaun French17.66aAnn Arbor Huron
5.12Enrico Montalvo17.69aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
5.9Nathan Anders17.86aNiles Brandywine
6.9Girard Lewis18.17aLansing Sexton
7.11Andrew Xu18.65aPortage Central
8.10Zach Coulson18.68aPortage Central
6.10Brenten Schau18.78aNiles Brandywine
7.10Micah Smith19.02aAnn Arbor Huron
8.10Travis Vanderveen19.35aPortage Central
8.9Connor Gabriel19.35aPortage Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Diop Harris15.64aBattle Creek Central
1.11Raheem Franklin15.72aBenton Harbor
1.12Colin Sullivan16.69aMattawan
2.10Marsalis Gibson17.01aBowman Academy
2.12Willie Vinson17.07aBowman Academy
2.10Quincy Briggs17.36aLansing Eastern
3.9Nathan Anders17.59aNiles Brandywine
3.12Enrico Montalvo17.85aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
4.10Micah Smith17.97aAnn Arbor Huron
3.11JeJaun French18.00aAnn Arbor Huron
4.12Devondre Jones18.06aBenton Harbor
5.9Girard Lewis18.36aLansing Sexton
4.11Andrew Xu18.67aPortage Central
6.10Zach Coulson19.38aPortage Central
5.10Travis Vanderveen19.57aPortage Central
5.9Connor Gabriel19.57aPortage Central
6.9Jamar Hardy19.58aSaginaw Arthur Hill
5.10Brenten Schau20.02aNiles Brandywine
6.11Herman Mason20.93aLansing Sexton
7.-Michael Rhoden21.09aSaginaw Arthur Hill
7.10Tyler Deau21.78aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raheem Franklin41.06aBenton Harbor
2.12Michael Skinner41.55aLansing Everett
3.12Ben Royce42.16aAnn Arbor Huron
4.12Colin Sullivan43.53aMattawan
5.10Quincy Briggs43.91aLansing Eastern
1.11AJ Srmek43.94aNiles Brandywine
6.11AJ Srmek43.94aNiles Brandywine
7.12Willie Vinson45.53aBowman Academy
1.10Marsalis Gibson45.61aBowman Academy
8.10Marsalis Gibson45.61aBowman Academy
9.10Kevin Smith45.84aBattle Creek Central
7.12Deon Fondern45.95aLansing Sexton
8.11Diop Harris46.01aBattle Creek Central
11.11Diop Harris46.01aBattle Creek Central
3.10Eriq Bennett46.30aLansing Sexton
12.10Eriq Bennett46.30aLansing Sexton
13.12Marquinis Brann46.68aFlint Northern
4.11Jan Aquino46.85aAnn Arbor Huron
15.9Tanten Buska47.16aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
16.9Girard Lewis47.26aLansing Sexton
1.12Enrico Montalvo47.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
17.12Enrico Montalvo47.37aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
18.12Leonard Terry47.39aFlint Northern
4.12Devondre Jones47.84aBenton Harbor
5.11Andrew Xu48.09aPortage Central
20.11Andrew Xu48.09aPortage Central
21.11JeJaun French48.26aAnn Arbor Huron
7.-De'Aron Williams48.41aLansing Everett
22.-De'Aron Williams48.41aLansing Everett
23.10Brenten Schau48.70aNiles Brandywine
2.10Travis Vanderveen48.87aPortage Central
25.9Austin VanDyke49.64aParchment
26.10Zach Coulson49.67aPortage Central
4.10Alex Brooks50.69aNiles Brandywine
27.10Alex Brooks50.69aNiles Brandywine
5.9Leotis Swilley54.17aSaginaw Arthur Hill
28.9Leotis Swilley54.17aSaginaw Arthur Hill
29.-Michael Rhoden58.89aSaginaw Arthur Hill
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.76aLansing Everett
2.-Amonta Glasper
Damian Johnson
Semaj McKethan
Amaad Moody
44.00aBattle Creek Central
3.-Quincy Briggs
Tyler Allen
Travis Allen
William Green
44.18aLansing Eastern
4.-Relay Team 44.35aLansing Sexton
5.-Steven Rutherford
Courtney Crouch
Willie Vinson
Cornelius Strickland
44.41aBowman Academy
6.-Nick Price
De'Juan James
Aaron King
Ryan Jankowiak
45.42aPortage Central
7.-Relay Team 46.46aBenton Harbor
1.-Reggie Webster
Brandon Lindstead
Mike Emig
Jalen. Hodgson
46.55aParchment
8.-Reggie Webster
Brandon Lindstead
Mike Emig
Jalen. Hodgson
46.55aParchment
9.-Janis Sonnermann
Charles Carter
Devin Slack
Blaise Stearns
46.66aAnn Arbor Huron
2.-Tony Boyd
ANFERNEE WILLIAMS
AIRISS HARGROW
DOMINIQUE KEY
47.35aFlint Northern
2.-Relay Team 47.35aFlint Northern
10.-Relay Team 47.35aFlint Northern
10.-Tony Boyd
ANFERNEE WILLIAMS
AIRISS HARGROW
DOMINIQUE KEY
47.35aFlint Northern
11.-Allen Harrison
Brendon Shannon
Justin Jones
Kyle Hedden
48.43aMattawan
12.-MARQUES MONTGOMERY
ANTHONY DEBARDELABEN
WILLIE REEVES
DARSHON WASHINGTON
48.63aSaginaw Arthur Hill
13.-Relay Team 48.67aNiles Brandywine
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.02aLansing Sexton
2.-Relay Team 1:32.57aLansing Everett
3.-Amonta Glasper
Damian Johnson
Semaj McKethan
Amaad Moody
1:32.90aBattle Creek Central
4.-John Pulley
Reggie Webster
Jalen. Hodgson
Mike Emig
1:33.96aParchment
5.-Davis DeVries
Justin Jones
Corey Werner-Hoskins
Kyle Hillsburg
1:34.34aMattawan
6.-Akia Baldwin
Lawrence Ruffin
Marcus Mcdole
Matt Williams
1:37.20aSaginaw Arthur Hill
7.-Jevonte Hughes
Davion Phillips
Jay McIntosh
Craig Russo
1:38.41aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
7.-Relay Team 1:39.05aBenton Harbor
9.-Relay Team 1:39.70aNiles Brandywine
3.-Naji Mahdi
Jacob Green
Rodney Neslon
Terrance Davis
1:43.60aFlint Southwestern A...
10.-Naji Mahdi
Jacob Green
Rodney Neslon
Terrance Davis
1:43.60aFlint Southwestern A...
DNQ-Janis Sonnermann
Charles Spratt
Kunle Adunbi
Devin Slack
0.00Ann Arbor Huron
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.08aLansing Everett
2.-Relay Team 3:34.77aLansing Sexton
3.-Brandon Phillips
Janis Sonnermann
Andrew Smith
Ben Royce
3:35.02aAnn Arbor Huron
4.-Davis DeVries
Allen Harrison
Colin Sullivan
Kyle Hillsburg
3:36.40aMattawan
1.-John Pulley
Brandon Blankenship
Tim Sparks
Stuart Crowell
3:44.72aParchment
5.-John Pulley
Brandon Blankenship
Tim Sparks
Stuart Crowell
3:44.72aParchment
6.-Relay Team 3:47.90aNiles Brandywine
5.-Dalaun Dillard
Davion Palmer
Trey McDonald
Joe Bowser
3:48.06aBattle Creek Central
7.-Dalaun Dillard
Davion Palmer
Trey McDonald
Joe Bowser
3:48.06aBattle Creek Central
8.-Relay Team 3:48.12aFlint Northern
9.-Mitch Lindstrom
John Rose
Brandon Yonke
Alex Waldvogel
3:48.64aPortage Central
4.-Relay Team 4:04.23aSaginaw Arthur Hill
10.-Relay Team 4:04.23aSaginaw Arthur Hill
10.-Marcus Mcdole
Josh. McMillon
HA'SHAUN YOUNG
Jaylon Phillips
4:04.23aSaginaw Arthur Hill
11.-Relay Team 4:07.27aFlint Southwestern A...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Waldvogel
John Rose
Zach Warner
Brandon Yonke
8:30.63aPortage Central
2.-Andrew Barber
Andrew Smith
Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky
Brandon Phillips
8:46.72aAnn Arbor Huron
3.-Relay Team 8:57.70aLansing Everett
4.-Relay Team 8:59.55aNiles Brandywine
5.-Relay Team 9:00.72aBattle Creek Central
6.-Aaron Bell
Benny Richardson
Michael Lowe
Michael Ulrich
9:01.52aMattawan
7.-Ryan Henderson
Tyler Knauss
Justin Bunch
Linden Waling
9:35.77aParchment
8.-Relay Team 9:44.64aFlint Southwestern A...
9.-Cody Gall
Zach Dunnavent
David Stokes
Kevin Bechtel
9:57.25aKalamazoo Loy Norrix
10.-Relay Team 10:02.43aBenton Harbor
11.-Relay Team 10:04.08aSaginaw Arthur Hill
11.-Josh. McMillon
GERALDO PEREZ
Jaylon Phillips
DOMINGO LEDESMA
10:04.08aSaginaw Arthur Hill
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Frazier50'10.00"Niles Brandywine
2.11Demarco Bisbee49'00.50"Lansing Sexton
3.12Stone Hadley47'05.50"Niles Brandywine
4.11Mike Lewis47'03.00"Ann Arbor Huron
5.12Alex Kolenko47'00.00"Mattawan
6.10Nate Jeppesen46'04.00"Portage Central
7.9Hunter Lassiter45'05.00"Portage Central
8.10William Aeschbacker44'09.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
9.12Brian Wise41'10.50"Portage Central
10.12Victor Greene41'10.00"Flint Southwestern A...
11.12Corey Ware41'07.00"Lansing Sexton
12.11Tre Darby40'03.00"Lansing Everett
13.12Jerrett Walker40'02.00"Lansing Sexton
14.-Ronald Dodson40'01.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
15.10Malyk Laws39'11.00"Battle Creek Central
16.10Jermario Myles39'06.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill
17.-Jade Littlejohn39'04.00"Flint Northern
18.12Cameron Jenkins38'01.00"Benton Harbor
19.-Nicolas Warren37'08.50"Flint Northern
10Da'Relle Welch37'5Lansing Eastern
20.12Aeric Rodriguez37'05.00"Lansing Eastern
21.11Alex Phillips37'02.00"Niles Brandywine
22.11Xavier McBride36'06.50"Lansing Eastern
23.11Kyle Bitzer36'06.00"Mattawan
24.10Armani Miller35'11.00"Flint Northern
25.12Tyree Rembert35'04.00"Lansing Eastern
26.12Marquese Mckinney35'00.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill
27.11Aaron Bledsoe34'01.50"Lansing Everett
28.-Shaquille Gunn34'00.00"Benton Harbor
29.11Jacob Becerra33'11.00"Parchment
30.11Alex Gibson33'02.00"Parchment
31.11Tony Norris33'00.00"Lansing Everett
32.9Daniel White33'00.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
33.-Domingo Ledesma32'08.50"Saginaw Arthur Hill
34.12Coleman Wilson32'07.00"Mattawan
35.-Christopher Sanders30'04.00"Flint Southwestern A...
36.-Sean Miley29'08.00"Parchment
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Frazier147'02.00"Niles Brandywine
2.12Alex Kolenko141'03.00"Mattawan
3.12Corey Ware125'02.00"Lansing Sexton
4.12Stone Hadley124'09.00"Niles Brandywine
5.12Cameron Jenkins116'09.00"Benton Harbor
6.12Justin Hunt115'07.00"Portage Central
7.10Ladon Nixon115'02.00"Lansing Sexton
8.-Jade Littlejohn111'10.00"Flint Northern
9.11Alex Phillips110'09.00"Niles Brandywine
10.12Brian Wise110'08.50"Portage Central
11.12Bazsa Miller109'03.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
12.11Mike Lewis108'01.00"Ann Arbor Huron
13.11Markus Buchanan105'08.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
14.10William Aeschbacker102'06.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
15.10Malyk Laws97'06.00"Battle Creek Central
16.9Josh Alvarez97'03.00"Portage Central
17.12Marquese Mckinney95'10.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
18.11Jacob Becerra95'09.00"Parchment
19.11Demarco Bisbee90'09.00"Lansing Sexton
20.12Joe Edington88'11.00"Mattawan
21.11BJ Sprague88'05.00"Lansing Eastern
22.12Coleman Wilson87'01.00"Mattawan
23.10Armani Miller87'00.00"Flint Northern
24.-Nicolas Warren84'04.00"Flint Northern
25.11Xavier McBride83'10.00"Lansing Eastern
26.10ANTHONT RUE83'07.00"Lansing Everett
27.11Alex Gibson82'06.00"Parchment
28.-Sean Miley73'02.00"Parchment
29.11Tre Darby67'06.50"Lansing Everett
30.12Tyree Rembert63'10.00"Lansing Eastern
31.-Domingo Ledesma49'10.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Cline6'00.00"Mattawan
2.11Amaad Moody6'00.00"Battle Creek Central
12Ben Royce5'07.01"Ann Arbor Huron
11AJ Srmek5'07.01"Niles Brandywine
12Jacob Frazier5'07.01"Niles Brandywine
3.12Trey McDonald5'07.01"Battle Creek Central
7.11Zach Durham5'07.00"Mattawan
8.10Ladon Nixon5'07.00"Lansing Sexton
10.-Ronald Dodson5'04.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
11.10Glen Ramsey5'04.00"Parchment
12.9Rodney Turner5'04.00"Portage Central
13.9Connor Gabriel5'04.00"Portage Central
14.9Ben Reed5'04.00"Mattawan
15.12Devondre Jones5'04.00"Benton Harbor
16.12Willie Vinson5'04.00"Bowman Academy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Haughn11'06.00"Portage Central
2.11Brandon Blankenship11'00.00"Parchment
3.12Joe Rodriguez9'06.00"Mattawan
4.10Jacob Geidner9'06.00"Ann Arbor Huron
5.12Nick Srmek9'00.00"Niles Brandywine
6.11Evan Dexter9'00.00"Parchment
7.9Jeff Skinner9'00.00"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8.12Josh Penny8'06.00"Parchment
9.10Travis Vanderveen8'06.00"Portage Central
10.9Matt Gygax8'06.00"Portage Central
11.12Austin Knight8'00.00"Niles Brandywine
12.10Dakota Anderson8'00.00"Mattawan
13.11Reggie Harris8'00.00"Ann Arbor Huron
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Tarpley21'10.50"Lansing Everett
2.12Steven Rutherford20'05.00"Bowman Academy
3.-Derrick Foy20'00.50"Lansing Everett
4.11Cory Werner-Hoskins19'09.50"Mattawan
5.12Kyle Hillsburg19'06.50"Mattawan
6.10Kevin Smith19'05.75"Battle Creek Central
7.12Ryan Jankowiak19'03.00"Portage Central
12Aaron King18'08.50"Portage Central
8.10Courtney Crouch18'08.50"Bowman Academy
10.11Mike Emig18'06.00"Parchment
11.11Jabari Anderson18'05.25"Lansing Everett
12.11Jan Aquino18'02.50"Ann Arbor Huron
13.12Matt Williams18'01.75"Saginaw Arthur Hill
14.9Charles Carter17'11.50"Ann Arbor Huron
15.9Nathan Anders17'09.00"Niles Brandywine
16.12Dequante Walker17'07.25"Flint Southwestern A...
17.12Brian Wise17'06.75"Portage Central
18.-James Drummond17'06.50"Flint Northern
19.-Greg Scott17'05.25"Lansing Sexton
20.11Herman Mason17'05.00"Lansing Sexton
21.12DOMINIQUE KEY17'01.50"Flint Northern
22.-A.j. Hobbs16'09.50"Lansing Sexton
23.12Terrance Davis16'08.50"Flint Southwestern A...
24.11Maxwell Fortune16'07.50"Ann Arbor Huron
25.9Anthony Debardelaben16'07.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
12Tre'von Kirk16'01.50"Battle Creek Central
26.10Brandon Linstead16'01.50"Parchment
28.9Tanten Buska15'11.50"Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
29.10Marcelino Gonzales15'09.75"Parchment
30.10Alex Brooks15'08.00"Niles Brandywine
31.10Mike Lewark15'06.25"Niles Brandywine
32.10Michael Thompson15'04.00"Battle Creek Central
33.9Marques Montgomery14'09.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill