Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tannor Mroczek10.98aGothenburg
4.10Luke Worden11.34aScottsbluff
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th10Nick Arlt23.446aNorfolk Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Tannor Mroczek22.28aGothenburg
5.12Hunter Dittbenner23.586aMitchell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Anton Rice50.65aOmaha Gross Catholic
10Tanner Dewey51.09aBeatrice
3.12Richie Burke51.252aMitchell
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4.12Luke Rehmert2:02.9Gothenburg
4.11Brett Dockweiler2:05.8Gothenburg
4.11Bryce Eggleston2:05.9Gothenburg
4.12Cody Ostergard2:05.9Gothenburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11.10Dillon McKeag4:35.252aOgallala
12Domingo Torres4:39.73aGering
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Domingo Torres9:46.15aGering
5.10Dillon McKeag9:49.205aOgallala
9.11Brett Dockweiler10:04.1Gothenburg
11th12Tyler Maguire10:09.043aNorfolk Catholic
9Nicholas Larsen10:15.03aOmaha Gross Catholic
12Matt Dunker10:28.12aBeatrice
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

4.12Reid Schanaman15.35aScottsbluff
6th12Erik Becker15.757aNorfolk Catholic
8th10Brandon Becker16.779aNorfolk Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

8.12Kasey Kampbell44.83aScottsbluff
11Isaiah CastellawDNFScottsbluff
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Relay Team 8:19.2Gothenburg
-Trey Bardsley
Taylor Jurgens
Matt Dunker
Tanner Dewey
8:33.52aBeatrice
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

4.12Colby Jurgens53'8Beatrice
12Dylan Tolbert47'0.5"Omaha Gross Catholic
17.12Tanner Rien45'9"Mitchell
19.10Dillon Gartner45'2.75Gothenburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

12Cody Coon48'3Beatrice
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Drew Farlee6' 2Norfolk Catholic
11Kyle Winscot5'10Ogallala
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

10Hanah Barnard12.47aBeatrice
6.10Liz Cunningham13.270aMitchell
11Kelly Maher13.41aOmaha Gross Catholic
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

10Hanah Barnard25.7aBeatrice
9Hannah Laflin27.12aBeatrice
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

9Hannah Laflin1:00.31aBeatrice
10Morgan Linneman1:03.138aSidney
9Joelle Overkamp1:03.52aOmaha Gross Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

4.12Mersades Klein16.175aMitchell
10Karissa Segelke16.390aSidney
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

7.12Abby Ambler49.99aGothenburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Kaitlyn Wells
Julie Smith
Brooke Vowers
Morgan Linneman
9:48.216aSidney
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Steph Rudder9'0Beatrice
9.12Allison Reimers9'0Ogallala
12Ali Clark0Gothenburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.10Hanah Barnard16'11.5Beatrice
11.12Abby Ambler15'10.50Gothenburg
12Kendall Kritenbrink14'8.75"Omaha Gross Catholic