Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Titus Pascua12.53aNeah Bay
2.9Easton Temres12.59aPort Angeles
3.10Joey Monje12.86aNeah Bay
4.10Justin Welever13.05aClallam Bay
5.10Eric Larson13.06aCrescent
6.12Emmett James13.28aClallam Bay
7.8Elisha Winck13.42aNeah Bay
8.10Kyle Hutto13.46aCrescent
9.10Jeremy Rock13.50aClallam Bay
10.11Scott Mayberry13.69aClallam Bay
11.10Beau Bamer13.74aCrescent
12.10Ross Jensen13.95aPort Angeles
13.10Brian Sullivan14.11aPort Angeles
14.10Shane Martin14.12aNeah Bay
15.9Tyler McCaulley14.29aNeah Bay
16.9Quinn'Tin March14.50aCrescent
17.10Caleb Treider14.60aPort Angeles
18.8Chris Martinez15.62aNeah Bay
19.9Dane Kjerulf16.25aCrescent
20.9Kaleb Dodson17.55aCrescent
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan Christie11.8Crescent
10Kyle Hutto12.1Crescent
10Eric Larson12.3Crescent
9Braden Bamer12.5Crescent
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Easton Temres25.07aPort Angeles
2.11Titus Pascua25.45aNeah Bay
3.10Brendan Dennis26.20aPort Angeles
4.12Emmett James26.52aClallam Bay
5.10Jeremy Rock27.07aClallam Bay
6.10Eric Larson27.12aCrescent
7.10Kyle Hutto27.35aCrescent
8.11Scott Mayberry27.71aClallam Bay
9.10Shane Martin28.57aNeah Bay
10.9Quinn'Tin March30.01aCrescent
11.11Michael Wood32.55aPort Angeles
12.9Jace Burns33.09aPort Angeles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Williams55.12aCrescent
2.12Dylan Christie57.74aCrescent
3.9Matt Mohr1:00.41aClallam Bay
4.9Jesse Wonderly1:01.21aClallam Bay
5.10Donovan Christie1:03.56aCrescent
6.9Cody Shields1:14.47aPort Angeles
7.9Jace Burns1:15.83aPort Angeles
8.11Cameron Dias1:18.64aNeah Bay
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan Christie56.0Crescent
11Joel Williams56.1Crescent
11Matthew Waldrip60.0Crescent
10Beau Bamer61.7Crescent
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor McKay2:26.71aClallam Bay
2.9Jesse Wonderly2:30.55aClallam Bay
3.8Joshua Monette2:36.72aNeah Bay
4.10Donovan Christie2:42.11aCrescent
5.9Evan Messinger2:42.86aClallam Bay
6.8Zac Portnoy2:44.50aClallam Bay
7.11Willy Parker2:48.70aNeah Bay
8.10Donald Hanson ll2:52.37aClallam Bay
9.8Wesley Hanson2:58.98aClallam Bay
10.11Michael Wood3:07.42aPort Angeles
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brendan Dennis5:02.51aPort Angeles
2.9Michael Ahrens5:03.64aPort Angeles
3.9Evan Herbert5:14.58aPort Angeles
4.10Ryan Willis5:16.00aClallam Bay
5.10Kyle Tupper5:30.68aPort Angeles
6.11Connor McKay5:41.16aClallam Bay
7.8Joshua Monette5:44.26aNeah Bay
8.11Willy Parker6:13.16aNeah Bay
9.11Cameron Dias6:25.26aNeah Bay
10.9Kaleb Dodson7:17.99aCrescent
11.9Alex Rodriguez7:56.91aCrescent
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Tupper12:44.74aPort Angeles
2.11Connor McKay13:00.93aClallam Bay
3.8Zac Portnoy14:38.44aClallam Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Waldrip19.80aCrescent
2.10Zach Ennis21.74aPort Angeles
3.9Quinn'Tin March22.49aCrescent
4.9Braden Bamer25.99aCrescent
5.9Kaleb Dodson41.42aCrescent
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Waldrip45.25aCrescent
2.11Philip Scott51.57aPort Angeles
3.11Michael Wood56.43aPort Angeles
4.9Braden Bamer1:03.97aCrescent
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Christie
Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Kyle Hutto
48.92aCrescent
2.-Titus Pascua
Tyler McCaulley
Joey Monje
Elisha Winck
49.40aNeah Bay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Christie
Joel Williams
Beau Bamer
Matthew Waldrip
3:53.81aCrescent
2.-Kyle Tupper
Philip Scott
Brendan Dennis
Michael Ahrens
4:08.47aPort Angeles
3.-Emmitt James
Justin Welever
Matt Mohr
Jesse Wonderly
4:09.89aClallam Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Zapien41-00.50Crescent
2.9Tyler McCaulley40-08.25Neah Bay
3.11Austin Hutto36-07.50Crescent
4.10Tyler Rixon35-06.00Port Angeles
5.10Dmitri Chomica30-01.00Port Angeles
6.10Lee Gormley28-05.00Crescent
7.10Caleb Treider28-02.50Port Angeles
8.9Dane Kjerulf24-02.00Crescent
9.9Alex Rodriguez23-06.50Crescent
10.10Ross Jensen22-02.50Port Angeles
11.10Eric Wahl21-07.00Port Angeles
12.12Bolivar Bracale20-07.50Crescent
13.8Felix Ojeda19-02.00Clallam Bay
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Zapien103-05Crescent
2.10Dmitri Chomica90-08Port Angeles
3.11Austin Hutto85-01Crescent
4.10Tyler Rixon79-00Port Angeles
5.9Tyler McCaulley73-07Neah Bay
6.10Zach Ennis72-05Port Angeles
7.10Ross Jensen66-07Port Angeles
8.10Lee Gormley59-03Crescent
9.10Eric Wahl59-00Port Angeles
10.9Joe Maneval55-02Clallam Bay
11.12Bolivar Bracale44-07Crescent
12.9Dane Kjerulf36-08Crescent
13.8Felix Ojeda30-09Clallam Bay
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Williams143-03Crescent
2.11Austin Hutto135-10Crescent
3.10Austin Ritter128-02Clallam Bay
4.11Mike Zapien122-06Crescent
5.10Zach Ennis109-04Port Angeles
6.9Easton Temres102-05Port Angeles
7.11Philip Scott101-02Port Angeles
8.9Evan Messinger94-00Clallam Bay
9.9Joe Maneval90-10Clallam Bay
10.10Caleb Treider88-10Port Angeles
11.9Dane Kjerulf86-05Crescent
12.10Shane Martin80-09Neah Bay
13.10Lee Gormley80-08Crescent
14.10Dmitri Chomica75-00Port Angeles
15.9Alex Rodriguez71-06Crescent
16.10Eric Wahl69-00Port Angeles
17.10Donald Hanson ll67-11Clallam Bay
18.10Tyler Rixon52-08Port Angeles
20.12Bolivar Bracale41-05Crescent
19.8Felix Ojeda42-06Clallam Bay
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Willis5-06.00Clallam Bay
2.10Donovan Christie5-04.00Crescent
3.11Joel Williams5-00.00Crescent
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Titus Pascua19-00.00Neah Bay
2.12Emmett James18-05.00Clallam Bay
3.10Eric Larson17-06.00Crescent
4.10Beau Bamer16-08.50Crescent
5.10Donovan Christie16-05.00Crescent
6.10Ryan Willis16-04.50Clallam Bay
7.9Matt Mohr14-09.50Clallam Bay
8.8Elisha Winck14-07.25Neah Bay
9.8Zac Portnoy13-10.00Clallam Bay
10.11Michael Wood13-08.00Port Angeles
11.8Chris Martinez13-05.25Neah Bay
12.9Braden Bamer13-04.50Crescent
13.10Justin Welever13-03.50Clallam Bay
14.9Evan Messinger13-02.00Clallam Bay
15.10Donald Hanson ll13-00.00Clallam Bay
15.9Quinn'Tin March13-00.00Crescent
8Wesley HansonNDClallam Bay
10Kyle HuttoNDCrescent
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Christie38-08.50Crescent
2.11Philip Scott35-05.50Port Angeles
3.8Elisha Winck35-00.00Neah Bay
4.10Shane Martin27-00.00Neah Bay
9Kaleb DodsonNDCrescent
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jolene Millsap14.94aPort Angeles
2.9Devanie Christie15.52aCrescent
3.11Sara Moore15.57aCrescent
4.11Allison Hodgin16.31aPort Angeles
5.9Bailey Reader16.54aPort Angeles
6.12Kelly Norris17.42aPort Angeles
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jandi Frantz14.1Crescent
9Lynn Grover14.2Crescent
10Kellie Belford14.6Crescent
11Sara Moore14.6Crescent
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jandi Frantz32.61aCrescent
2.8Inga Erickson34.68aClallam Bay
3.8Kenna Welever36.49aClallam Bay
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Kellie Belford70.0Crescent
12Anne Grover72.0Crescent
10Jandi Frantz75.0Crescent
9Devanie Christie81.0Crescent
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zuzana Jakubkova3:11.65aCrescent
2.10Becca Bowen3:17.49aCrescent
3.11Kathrine Dacko3:23.09aPort Angeles
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bailey Reader7:19.79aPort Angeles
2.11Kathrine Dacko7:20.36aPort Angeles
3.12Zuzana Jakubkova7:28.25aCrescent
4.11Kailee Rose7:44.28aCrescent
5.10Becca Bowen7:46.18aCrescent
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Taylor Jones14:40.24aPort Angeles
2.12Zuzana Jakubkova15:38.24aCrescent
3.11Kailee Rose17:33.24aCrescent
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anne Grover20.55aCrescent
2.9Devanie Christie21.28aCrescent
3.11Sara Moore22.55aCrescent
4.11Melissa Willis23.63aClallam Bay
5.10Bonny Hazlett28.07aCrescent
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kellie Belford54.38aCrescent
2.12Anne Grover57.31aCrescent
3.8Inga Erickson1:12.71aClallam Bay
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sara Moore
Lynn Grover
Jandi Frantz
Kellie Belford
58.23aCrescent
2.-Relay Team 1:00.93aPort Angeles
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kellie Belford
Anne Grover
Jandi Frantz
Lynn Grover
2:02.48aCrescent
2.-Relay Team 2:11.01aPort Angeles
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kellie Belford
Anne Grover
Devanie Christie
Jandi Frantz
4:58.29aCrescent
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rashaya Donnell28-05.50Crescent
2.11Kiana Andrus28-00.50Port Angeles
3.12Kirstin Erickson27-08.00Clallam Bay
4.11Sara Moore26-01.50Crescent
5.9Alexis Greene23-10.00Neah Bay
6.9Britteny McBride22-09.00Port Angeles
7.10Bonny Hazlett21-10.00Crescent
8.9Bailey Reader19-02.00Port Angeles
9.9Taylor Jones19-00.00Port Angeles
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kirstin Erickson81-07Clallam Bay
2.11Kiana Andrus73-00Port Angeles
3.12Rashaya Donnell65-03Crescent
4.9Brooke Sires53-00Port Angeles
5.11Rachel Bowen48-07Crescent
6.9Haley Johnson44-00Crescent
7.9Alexis Greene43-10Neah Bay
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Rashaya Donnell87-04Crescent
2.12Kirstin Erickson77-09Clallam Bay
3.11Rachel Bowen65-00Crescent
4.11Kiana Andrus60-07Port Angeles
5.9Haley Johnson39-01Crescent
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melissa Willis4-04.00Clallam Bay
2.9Devanie Christie4-02.00Crescent
8Kenna WeleverNHClallam Bay
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Melissa Willis13-03.00Clallam Bay
2.9Lynn Grover13-01.00Crescent
3.9Britteny McBride12-00.00Port Angeles
4.9Brooke Sires10-11.50Port Angeles
5.11Rachel Bowen10-05.00Crescent
6.11Kailee Rose10-00.00Crescent
7.8Kenna Welever9-04.00Clallam Bay
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Lynn Grover25-07.50Crescent
11Kailee RoseNDCrescent
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
2A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles3:50 PM
V100 Meters4:00 PM
V1600 Meters4:20 PM
V4x100 Relay4:40 PM
V400 Meters4:50 PM
V300m Hurdles5:10 PM
V800 Meters5:20 PM
V200 Meters5:40 PM
V3200 Meters6:00 PM
V4x400 Relay6:15 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put3:15 PM
VJavelin3:15 PM
VLong Jump3:15 PM
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VTriple Jump4:15 PM
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay3:30 PM
V3200 Meters3:35 PM
V100m Hurdles3:55 PM
V100 Meters4:10 PM
V1600 Meters4:30 PM
V4x100 Relay4:45 PM
V400 Meters4:55 PM
V300m Hurdles5:05 PM
V800 Meters5:30 PM
V200 Meters5:50 PM
V4x400 Relay6:20 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus3:15 PM
VHigh Jump3:15 PM
VLong Jump3:15 PM
VShot Put4:00 PM
VJavelin4:00 PM
VTriple Jump4:15 PM