Athletic.net Team Results Management

Laker Invitational

Saturday, April 23, 2011

Pymatuning Valley HS, Andover

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Kline11.30aNewton Falls
2.10Chase Knight11.36aJefferson Area
3.12Tyrese Sayles11.38aConneaut
4.11Christopher Singleton11.41aSt Peter Chanel
5.9Quintin Ratliff11.50aPymatuning Valley
6.11Ari Sobel11.57aBeachwood
7.11Jon Hubler11.58aJefferson Area
--12Evan McBrideSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chase Knight11.30aJefferson Area
2.12Tyrese Sayles11.41aConneaut
3.12Anthony Kline11.43aNewton Falls
5.12Evan McBride11.47aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
6.9Quintin Ratliff11.52aPymatuning Valley
9.11Justin Sulek11.54aNewbury
4.11Jon Hubler11.55aJefferson Area
7.11Christopher Singleton11.62aSt Peter Chanel
10.9Riis Smith11.67aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
8.11Ari Sobel11.69aBeachwood
11.12Andy MacPherson11.76aNewbury
12.10Jonathan Davis11.78aMathews
13.9Carl Zallow11.80aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
14.10Dvyon Huffman11.83aConneaut
15.12Michael Goin12.07aCornerstone Christian
16.12Devin McCaleb12.10aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
17.11Howard Sobel12.11aBeachwood
18.9Zakary Hurd12.21aPerry
19.9Brandon Fuller12.23aNewton Falls
20.11Mike Young12.59aBristol
21.9Darrien Miller12.82aGrand Valley
22.10Keith Dillworth12.93aLedgemont
23.9Anthony Fordley13.12aMathews
24.9John Geisman13.30aLedgemont
25.9Cody Pyle13.51aBristol
--10Kalil EvansDQSt Peter Chanel
--10James TaborFSPymatuning Valley
--10Seth ElmoreSCRPerry
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyrese Sayles22.85aConneaut
2.10Chase Knight23.15aJefferson Area
3.11Brian Moser23.26aNewton Falls
4.9Carl Zallow23.40aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.11Ari Sobel23.51aBeachwood
6.12Jason Edwards23.87aBeachwood
7.12Evan McBride23.88aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
8.12Allen Bates24.08aPymatuning Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tyrese Sayles22.98aConneaut
2.11Brian Moser23.26aNewton Falls
3.10Chase Knight23.40aJefferson Area
5.12Evan McBride23.40aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
6.11Ari Sobel23.64aBeachwood
4.9Carl Zallow23.75aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
7.12Allen Bates23.82aPymatuning Valley
9.11Justin Sulek23.82aNewbury
8.12Jason Edwards23.90aBeachwood
10.12Andy MacPherson24.01aNewbury
11.12Devin McCaleb24.14aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
12.12Steve Ludwig24.21aJefferson Area
13.12Michael Goin24.29aCornerstone Christian
14.10Dvyon Huffman24.42aConneaut
15.12Codey Herman24.45aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
16.10Matthew Silvers24.50aPymatuning Valley
17.10Jonathan Davis24.73aMathews
18.9Zakary Hurd24.79aPerry
19.9Brandon Fuller24.85aNewton Falls
20.9Evan Glancey25.27aMathews
21.12Josh Stagl25.35aGrand Valley
22.11Drew Degener25.59aLedgemont
23.11Mike Young25.60aBristol
24.9Noah Kendrick25.90aSt Peter Chanel
25.9Darrien Miller26.37aGrand Valley
26.9Justin Habraken27.75aBristol
27.9Said Samia29.88aLedgemont
--10Seth ElmoreSCRPerry
--11Christopher SingletonSCRSt Peter Chanel
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Hull52.03aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
2.9Zack Watt53.21aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
3.12Tyler Kluge54.00aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
4.12Jason Edwards54.00aBeachwood
5.9David Chase54.04aJefferson Area
6.11Brian Moser56.39aNewton Falls
7.11Sam Grabinski56.56aLedgemont
8.10Tim Begeot56.84aNewton Falls
9.10Christian Tusai56.90aConneaut
10.12Ryan Lupold57.53aPymatuning Valley
11.12Johnathan Walker58.48aSt Peter Chanel
12.11Scott Fletcher58.77aNewbury
13.11Mike Young58.96aBristol
14.9Cameron Winters59.41aPerry
15.12Josh Stagl59.77aGrand Valley
16.9Kyle Nagy1:00.15aConneaut
17.9Marcus Thomas1:00.30aSt Peter Chanel
18.11Eric Walker1:00.55aBeachwood
19.11Chris Wills1:03.11aPerry
20.10Chris Fiorille1:04.60aNewbury
21.9Justin Habraken1:05.50aBristol
22.11Kyle Dennis1:09.16aLedgemont
--12David ZorkocySCRCornerstone Christian
--11Joe MillerSCRGrand Valley
--12Steve LudwigSCRJefferson Area
--12Chris VoelkerSCRNewbury
--10Jonathan DavisSCRMathews
--12Cole BaldwinSCREdgewood (Ashtabula)
--12Brandon CalhounSCRNewton Falls
--12Nate SpicklerSCREdgewood (Ashtabula)
--10James TaborSCRPymatuning Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris McMellon2:03.79aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
2.12Allen Bray2:05.33aSt Peter Chanel
3.12Sean Kelly2:08.43aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
4.11Tyler Gruskiewicz2:08.58aPymatuning Valley
5.12Hunter Hamilton2:10.27aPymatuning Valley
6.12Evan Schwartz2:10.33aNewbury
7.9Wyatt Ford2:13.00aMathews
8.12Tom Abraham2:14.11aNewton Falls
9.11Tyler Rose2:15.02aConneaut
10.12Kevin Caputo2:16.45aBeachwood
11.12Nick Benton2:17.65aGrand Valley
12.11Larry Collins2:18.17aLedgemont
13.9Joe Hamilton2:21.11aNewbury
14.12Mark Groner2:23.35aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
15.12Jon Rodriquez2:23.49aBeachwood
16.9Collin O'Brien2:25.52aJefferson Area
17.10Mark Fronk2:27.96aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
18.12Sean Nussle2:30.08aNewton Falls
19.11Cody Elza2:30.78aBristol
20.12Johnathan Walker2:30.89aSt Peter Chanel
21.11Ben Betteridge2:32.06aConneaut
22.9Tyler Davanaugh2:32.09aPerry
23.11Josh Rigg2:35.52aGrand Valley
24.9Jeremy Sandor2:41.28aPerry
--9Joshua ForristalSCRGrand Valley
--11Adam ChaseSCRJefferson Area
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Gears4:43.99aPymatuning Valley
2.12Chris McMellon4:44.27aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
3.11Tyler Gruskiewicz4:51.43aPymatuning Valley
4.9Wyatt Ford4:59.87aMathews
5.12William Wolkoff5:05.36aBeachwood
6.11Phillip Scheanon5:07.08aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
7.10Amen Gerics5:08.34aConneaut
8.11Isaiah Watts5:11.38aBeachwood
9.12Casey Tagle5:15.89aConneaut
10.11Cody Elza5:17.41aBristol
11.10Andy Picard5:20.95aJefferson Area
12.10Tyler Castle5:25.43aGrand Valley
13.9Joe Hamilton5:33.71aNewbury
14.9Jeremy Sandor5:39.44aPerry
15.9Cameron Pulling5:42.10aPerry
16.11Joe Craven5:49.18aNewbury
17.10Jesse James5:55.13aGrand Valley
18.9Jarrod White5:55.36aJefferson Area
19.9Matt Dillworth6:03.72aLedgemont
20.11Dale Lane6:03.90aNewton Falls
--11Joe SpletzerSCRNewton Falls
--12Bryan CataldoSCRNewbury
--10Riyad JudenSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--11Andrew KovalikSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--9Kieran HollandSCRSt Peter Chanel
--9Andrew DurdakSCRSt Peter Chanel
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Gears10:56.16aPymatuning Valley
2.12Hunter Hamilton10:59.60aPymatuning Valley
3.11Phillip Scheanon11:01.13aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
4.12William Wolkoff11:05.84aBeachwood
5.11Travis Dickey11:24.80aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
6.11Alex Williams11:30.72aConneaut
7.11Cody Elza11:38.20aBristol
8.10Zach Gaul11:57.38aJefferson Area
9.10Andy Picard12:11.08aJefferson Area
10.10Tyler Castle12:13.60aGrand Valley
11.11Joe Craven12:15.19aNewbury
12.11Edward Hillen12:26.06aPerry
13.11Alex Smerglia12:58.82aNewbury
14.9Ben Reeve13:38.16aGrand Valley
15.10Jordan Rose 13:45.54aBeachwood
--10Amen GericsSCRConneaut
--9Randy SwoopeSCRPerry
--12Bryan CataldoSCRNewbury
--11Andrew KovalikSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mark Blackwell16.04aBeachwood
2.10Mike Staton16.26aNewton Falls
3.10Connor Lynch16.65aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
4.9Solomon Yoder16.85aMaplewood
5.10Joe Babic17.13aJefferson Area
6.10Darrell Sullins17.87aSt Peter Chanel
7.11Ethan Graner18.01aConneaut
8.12Robby Scott18.19aJefferson Area
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mark Blackwell16.28aBeachwood
2.10Connor Lynch16.66aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
3.10Mike Staton16.72aNewton Falls
5.9Solomon Yoder16.74aMaplewood
4.10Joe Babic16.98aJefferson Area
6.10Darrell Sullins17.73aSt Peter Chanel
7.12Robby Scott17.98aJefferson Area
8.11Ethan Graner18.31aConneaut
9.10Jon Pendleton18.42aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
10.12Nick Smith19.63aNewbury
11.10Maclane Nugent20.93aPymatuning Valley
12.9Chet Mientkiewicz23.05aPymatuning Valley
13.9Ian Nagay23.40aGrand Valley
14.11Edward Vaughn25.16aSt Peter Chanel
--10Jarrod McCarthySCRMathews
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carl Broadbent41.11aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
2.9Solomon Yoder42.28aMaplewood
3.11Jarrod Matas43.54aNewton Falls
4.10Connor Lynch43.69aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
5.10Jon Pendleton44.69aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
6.11Brandon Halsey45.53aNewbury
7.11Mark Blackwell45.74aBeachwood
8.10Joe Babic46.71aJefferson Area
9.10Darrell Sullins46.74aSt Peter Chanel
10.10Mike Staton46.99aNewton Falls
11.12Robby Scott47.37aJefferson Area
12.12Nick Smith47.86aNewbury
13.11Ethan Graner48.82aConneaut
14.9Rashaun Felix50.87aBeachwood
15.12Zachary Jones52.80aPymatuning Valley
16.10Maclane Nugent56.91aPymatuning Valley
17.9Ian Nagay1:02.72aGrand Valley
--10Dustin SutterSCRNewbury
--10Jarrod McCarthySCRMathews
--10Jerry ScottSCRJefferson Area
--9Jason HartSCRGrand Valley
--9Jon CibellaSCRBristol
--11Jackson DistelrathSCRConneaut
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jarrod Matas
Kyle Clonch
Anthony Kline
Brian Moser
45.37aNewton Falls
2.-Ari Sobel
Chris Larde
Jason Edwards
Virdell Robinson
45.45aBeachwood
3.-Carl Zallow
Carl Broadbent
Rob Seger
Zack Watt
45.79aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
4.-Jon Hubler
Jacob Hamilton
Connor Cleveland
Chase Knight
45.81aJefferson Area
5.-Nick Stasiak
Allen Bates
Matthew Silvers
James Tabor
46.76aPymatuning Valley
6.-Darrell Sullins
Marvis Hood
Kalil Evans
Christopher Singleton
46.78aSt Peter Chanel
7.-David Rolzalski
Dvyon Huffman
Tyrese Sayles
Ethan Graner
47.36aConneaut
8.-Cole Baldwin
Codey Herman
Devin McCaleb
Riis Smith
47.49aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
9.-Stan Perko
Andy MacPherson
Brandon Halsey
Justin Sulek
47.67aNewbury
10.-Zak Hurd
Seth Elmore
Cameron Winters
Evan Nichols
50.41aPerry
11.-Keith Dillworth
Jesse Thomas
Drew Degener
John Geisman
53.01aLedgemont
12.-Joey Ray
Ian Nagay
Robbie Dorhn
Darrien Miller
54.89aGrand Valley
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Carl Zallow
Rob Seger
Patrick Hull
Evan McBride
1:33.54aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
2.-Mark Blackwell
Jason Edwards
Chris Larde
Virdell Robinson
1:34.88aBeachwood
3.-Tyler Kluge
Cole Baldwin
Devin McCaleb
Riis Smith
1:36.98aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
4.-Nick Stasiak
Lucas Riley
Matthew Silvers
Allen Bates
1:37.74aPymatuning Valley
5.-Jacob Hamilton
Jeff Buchans
Cooper Cleveland
Jon Hubler
1:37.81aJefferson Area
6.-Christopher Singleton
Kalil Evans
Marvis Hood
Allen Bray
1:38.44aSt Peter Chanel
7.-Stan Perko
Andy MacPherson
Brandon Halsey
Justin Sulek
1:38.96aNewbury
8.-Keith Dillworth
Said Samia
Drew Degener
John Geisman
1:47.25aLedgemont
9.-Joey Ray
Robbie Dorhn
Josh Rigg
Darrien Miller
1:49.45aGrand Valley
---Aaron Bowers
David Rolzalski
Ethan Graner
Dvyon Huffman
DQConneaut
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rob Seger
Mark Groner
Carl Broadbent
Patrick Hull
3:34.30aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
2.-Allen Bates
Nick Stasiak
Jonathan Gears
Quintin Ratliff
3:42.12aPymatuning Valley
3.-Tyler Kluge
Chris McMellon
Jon Pendleton
Sean Kelly
3:46.58aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
4.-Howard Sobel
Eric Walker
Kevin Caputo
Volodymyr Kovalenko
3:50.80aBeachwood
5.-Connor Cleveland
Cooper Cleveland
Jeff Buchans
David Chase
3:51.83aJefferson Area
6.-Tom Abraham
Joe Spletzer
Anthony Kline
Brian Moser
3:52.17aNewton Falls
7.-Johnathan Walker
Marcus Thomas
Darrell Sullins
Allen Bray
3:55.15aSt Peter Chanel
8.-David Rolzalski
Casey Tagle
Tyrese Sayles
Kyle Nagy
4:02.55aConneaut
9.-Kyle Dennis
Larry Collins
Charlie Prince
Sam Grabinski
4:03.44aLedgemont
10.-Josh Stagl
Tyler Castle
Joey Ray
Nick Benton
4:08.77aGrand Valley
11.-Mike Young
Justin Habraken
Matt Pleso
Cody Pyle
4:15.81aBristol
---Chris Wills
Patrick Fleming
Cameron Pulling
Nick Nelson
DQPerry
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris McMellon
Sean Kelly
Travis Dickey
Phillip Scheanon
8:40.94aEdgewood (Ashtabula)
2.-Hunter Hamilton
Nick Mezinger
Tyler Gruskiewicz
Jonathan Gears
8:43.29aPymatuning Valley
3.-Patrick Hull
Mark Groner
Zack Watt
Mark Fronk
8:59.26aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
4.-Tyler Rose
Michael Palo
Alex Williams
Casey Tagle
9:04.78aConneaut
5.-William Wolkoff
Volodymyr Kovalenko
Kevin Caputo
Jon Rodriquez
9:08.05aBeachwood
6.-Evan Schwartz
Alex Smerglia
Scott Fletcher
Joe Hamilton
9:09.14aNewbury
7.-Adam Chase
Zach Gaul
Collin O'Brien
David Chase
9:21.01aJefferson Area
8.-Nick Benton
Jesse James
Tyler Castle
Josh Stagl
9:24.40aGrand Valley
9.-Matt Dillworth
Larry Collins
Sam Grabinski
Charlie Prince
9:26.33aLedgemont
10.-Tom Abraham
Sean Nussle
Dale Lane
Joe Spletzer
9:43.45aNewton Falls
11.-Nick Nelson
Tyler Davanaugh
Chris Wills
Edward Hillen
9:43.85aPerry
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rocky Mitolo46-06.75John F Kennedy (Warr...
2.12Kyle Clonch43-02.50Newton Falls
3.11Aaron Painter42-07.00Jefferson Area
4.11Brett Dibacco40-09.00Newbury
5.11Dylan Derthick39-06.00Newton Falls
6.12Brent Reinhart39-02.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
7.12Chuck Crowther38-00.00Pymatuning Valley
8.11Joey Siefert37-10.00Mathews
9.12Mitch Irish37-08.00Jefferson Area
10.9Matt Fitchet36-07.75Edgewood (Ashtabula)
11.11Josh Rigg36-06.75Grand Valley
12.11Taylor Killen36-03.00John F Kennedy (Warr...
13.12Marzel Atkins35-05.50Beachwood
14.12Isidro Cora34-11.00Beachwood
15.12Bradley Webber32-08.00Conneaut
16.12Parris Fetterhoff32-06.75Conneaut
17.10Evan Nichols31-10.00Perry
18.10Dalton Hall31-02.25Newbury
19.9John Geisman30-09.00Ledgemont
19.11Jeremy Steen30-09.00Grand Valley
21.11Gregory Thompson30-00.75St Peter Chanel
22.11Jesse Thomas29-09.75Ledgemont
23.12Hunter Hamilton29-04.25Pymatuning Valley
24.10Marvis Hood29-00.50St Peter Chanel
25.10Tyler Ray28-00.75Perry
26.11Matt Pleso26-04.25Bristol
--12Cody ConleySCRPymatuning Valley
--10Tyler HopkinsSCRPerry
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isidro Cora129-08Beachwood
2.12Marzel Atkins126-00Beachwood
3.11Alex Peck122-10Edgewood (Ashtabula)
4.12Chuck Crowther121-08Pymatuning Valley
5.12Rocky Mitolo115-03John F Kennedy (Warr...
6.11Joey Siefert114-05Mathews
7.11Larry Stout112-10John F Kennedy (Warr...
8.10Nick Tripodi111-00Jefferson Area
9.12George Hess110-05Newbury
10.10Nathan O'connor110-01Jefferson Area
11.12Kyle Clonch108-10Newton Falls
12.12Brent Reinhart99-08Edgewood (Ashtabula)
13.12Parris Fetterhoff96-05Conneaut
14.12Victor Olivas92-09Conneaut
15.10Evan Nichols90-09Perry
16.10Mike Staton89-11Newton Falls
17.11Josh Rigg84-09Grand Valley
18.10Nate Trhlin84-03Grand Valley
19.12Kyle Hatcher77-11St Peter Chanel
20.10Tyler Ray74-00Perry
21.11Jesse Thomas70-04Ledgemont
22.11Dan Sizemore66-01Newbury
23.11Gregory Thompson62-02St Peter Chanel
24.11Curtis Occhinero49-09Ledgemont
--11Dylan DerthickSCRNewton Falls
--9Evan PilsonSCRPymatuning Valley
--12Anthony LottSCRConneaut
--11Kyree Brewer-ByrdSCRSt Peter Chanel
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Buchanon6-03.00Newton Falls
2.9David Chase6-02.00Jefferson Area
3.12Lucas Riley6-00.00Pymatuning Valley
4.10Christian Tusai5-10.00Conneaut
5.9Quintin Ratliff5-08.00Pymatuning Valley
8.10Seth Elmore5-06.00Perry
9.10Tim Begeot5-04.00Newton Falls
9.12Tyler Dickey5-04.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
9.10Rob Seger5-04.00John F Kennedy (Warr...
9.10Davin Caruso5-04.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
13.11Kyree Brewer-Byrd5-02.00St Peter Chanel
13.11Jeff Buchans5-02.00Jefferson Area
13.11Brett Dibacco5-02.00Newbury
13.11Joe Craven5-02.00Newbury
13.11Aaron Bowers5-02.00Conneaut
18.9Cameron Winters5-00.00Perry
6.12Charlie Prince2.50Ledgemont
6.9Wyatt Ford2.50Mathews
--9Joey RaySCRGrand Valley
--12Marzel AtkinsNHBeachwood
--9Marcus ThomasNHSt Peter Chanel
--9Jon CibellaSCRBristol
--11Isaiah WattsNHBeachwood
--10Dvyon HuffmanSCRConneaut
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Dickey12-00.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
2.11Ari Sobel9-00.00Beachwood
2.10Jacob Hamilton9-00.00Jefferson Area
4.11Howard Sobel9-00.00Beachwood
5.12Ethan Crawford8-06.00Pymatuning Valley
6.10Evan Nichols8-00.00Perry
--9Cameron WintersNHPerry
--12Steve LudwigNHJefferson Area
--12Christian SeverinoNHEdgewood (Ashtabula)
--9Evan PilsonSCRPymatuning Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Seth Elmore18-09.00Perry
2.9Quintin Ratliff18-05.50Pymatuning Valley
3.12Codey Herman18-01.50Edgewood (Ashtabula)
4.9Brandon Fuller18-01.00Newton Falls
5.12Tyler Dickey18-00.00Edgewood (Ashtabula)
6.10Christian Tusai17-09.00Conneaut
7.9Wyatt Ford17-07.25Mathews
8.11Chris Larde17-07.00Beachwood
9.11Jeff Buchans17-07.00Jefferson Area
10.11Jon Hubler17-06.50Jefferson Area
11.12Nick Smith17-04.00Newbury
12.11Kyree Brewer-Byrd17-03.25St Peter Chanel
13.12Michael Goin16-09.00Cornerstone Christian
14.9Anthony Fordley16-06.75Mathews
15.9Zakary Hurd16-06.50Perry
16.11Jordan Nowak16-05.00Newbury
17.12Johnathan Walker16-04.00St Peter Chanel
17.10Mike Staton16-04.00Newton Falls
19.11Nick Stasiak16-01.50Pymatuning Valley
20.11Larry Collins15-08.50Ledgemont
21.11Aaron Bowers15-05.25Conneaut
22.11Cody Elza15-04.50Bristol
23.11Drew Degener15-03.25Ledgemont
24.9Joey Ray14-02.00Grand Valley
25.9Ian Nagay12-06.50Grand Valley
--11Howard SobelSCRBeachwood
--12Matt AndersonSCREdgewood (Ashtabula)
--11Ryan BuchanonSCRNewton Falls
--9Chandler SamargiaSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--9Evan GlanceySCRMathews
--9Zack WattSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsi Collins12.74aSt Peter Chanel
2.12Taetumn Clark13.02aSt Peter Chanel
3.12Kelsie Massacci13.04aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
4.11Kyndal Wilson13.31aBeachwood
5.12Nicole Virostek13.32aPymatuning Valley
6.9Alissa Abraham13.41aNewton Falls
7.10Andriana Germany13.63aCornerstone Christian
8.12Sierra Aston14.84aHarvey
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Chelsi Collins12.95aSt Peter Chanel
2.12Sierra Aston12.99aHarvey
3.12Kelsie Massacci13.18aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.12Nicole Virostek13.21aPymatuning Valley
6.11Kyndal Wilson13.26aBeachwood
4.12Taetumn Clark13.28aSt Peter Chanel
9.9Geena Gabriel13.50aPymatuning Valley
7.9Alissa Abraham13.56aNewton Falls
8.10Andriana Germany13.61aCornerstone Christian
10.10Angelene Coates13.85aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
11.11Brittany Phillips13.90aHarvey
12.11Traci Milliner13.98aBeachwood
13.12Leslie McDonald14.06aNewton Falls
14.11Charaea Sayles14.23aConneaut
15.11Ashley Lee14.55aBristol
16.10Johnese Sherron14.55aCornerstone Christian
17.11Bailey Holmes14.59aGrand Valley
18.9Kaitlin Marshall14.79aMathews
19.9Haley McCraken14.85aJefferson Area
20.11Anna Nobbs14.97aMathews
21.12Sara Pastor15.17aNewbury
22.9Chelsea Stehlik15.55aGrand Valley
23.9Hannah Moskowitz15.59aPerry
23.10Kayci Adams15.59aLedgemont
25.10Morgan Malone15.93aNewbury
26.10Sierra Ford16.35aConneaut
27.11Ashley Hopson17.15aBristol
28.9Emma Hunt18.08aPerry
--10Sheneese SummersSCRJefferson Area
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chelsi Collins26.35aSt Peter Chanel
2.12Courtney Reese26.86aCornerstone Christian
3.10Gabrielle Perryman27.12aBeachwood
4.12Kelsie Massacci28.04aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.10Andriana Germany28.50aCornerstone Christian
6.12Destiny Prusky28.51aNewton Falls
7.9Kaydee Devivo28.81aJefferson Area
--12Sierra AstonSCRHarvey
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Courtney Reese26.25aCornerstone Christian
2.11Chelsi Collins26.61aSt Peter Chanel
3.10Gabrielle Perryman27.27aBeachwood
5.12Kelsie Massacci27.62aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
4.12Sierra Aston27.74aHarvey
6.10Andriana Germany28.14aCornerstone Christian
7.12Destiny Prusky28.22aNewton Falls
9.11Kyndal Wilson28.29aBeachwood
8.9Kaydee Devivo28.90aJefferson Area
10.11Erica Smith29.16aBristol
11.10Morgan Manning29.76aSt Peter Chanel
12.11Lashyra Hale29.83aHarvey
13.11Bailey Holmes29.95aGrand Valley
14.11Clara Boetticher30.26aGrand Valley
15.11Charaea Sayles30.42aConneaut
16.11Anna Nobbs30.70aMathews
17.9Savannah Kirby30.80aPymatuning Valley
18.9Chasity Oakes30.83aNewton Falls
19.9Haley McCraken31.12aJefferson Area
20.11Ashley Lee31.63aBristol
21.12Leah Pilati32.21aMathews
22.9Hannah Moskowitz32.22aPerry
23.10Mckenzie Robinson32.38aPymatuning Valley
24.12Sara Pastor32.63aNewbury
25.10Morgan Malone33.28aNewbury
26.11Heidi Campbell33.81aLedgemont
27.10Sierra Ford34.19aConneaut
28.9Emma Hunt36.91aPerry
--10Natalie AmbrosySCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney Reese59.23aCornerstone Christian
2.11Marisa Toensing1:03.76aNewton Falls
3.12Arielle Ginsberg1:04.43aBeachwood
4.9Hannah Richardson1:04.98aBeachwood
5.11Erica Smith1:06.22aBristol
6.12Kelli Guarnieri1:07.16aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
7.11Lashyra Hale1:09.04aHarvey
8.12Zaakiyah Cua1:09.71aBristol
9.12Allison Unger1:10.25aGrand Valley
10.9Mackenzi Wheeler1:11.71aConneaut
11.9Miekennya Green1:11.72aHarvey
12.10Gabrielle Ferron1:11.86aPerry
13.11Ashley Dillon1:11.88aGrand Valley
14.12Sara Suhadolnik1:13.26aNewbury
15.9Hannah Zelle1:13.41aNewton Falls
16.9Marena Wolford1:13.60aMathews
17.9Sydney Emerson1:14.29aJefferson Area
18.9Savannah Kirby1:15.19aPymatuning Valley
19.12Leah Pilati1:16.00aMathews
20.11Sarah Lupold1:16.66aPymatuning Valley
21.12Sara Pastor1:18.26aNewbury
22.11Heidi Campbell1:20.03aLedgemont
23.9Jessie Woodin1:20.60aJefferson Area
--9Tori SalvinoSCRNewton Falls
--9Emma MillsSCRPerry
--12Erin McBrideSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--10Angelene CoatesSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--9Arnisha HallSCRSt Peter Chanel
--9Dashard BallardSCRSt Peter Chanel
--9Jessica LynchSCRConneaut
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marisa Toensing2:37.94aNewton Falls
2.11Ashley Adamik2:40.56aPerry
3.10Bailey Kershaw2:43.66aCornerstone Christian
4.9Samantha Tall2:43.76aBeachwood
5.10Kate Groner2:45.31aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
6.12Zaakiyah Cua2:48.09aBristol
7.9Colleen O'Connor2:48.46aJefferson Area
8.11Lexis Cunningham2:48.80aPymatuning Valley
9.12Emily DeKrom2:48.81aNewbury
10.12Brittani Lowe2:50.20aJefferson Area
11.11Audrey Merlino2:52.05aBristol
12.12Torrie Sullins2:52.83aBeachwood
13.12Karina Razo2:52.99aHarvey
14.9Hannah Zelle2:54.21aNewton Falls
15.10Courtney Brown2:58.53aPymatuning Valley
16.10Maria Perkio3:00.36aConneaut
17.11Emily Nye3:01.25aGrand Valley
18.9Janice Sealey3:16.30aHarvey
19.10Emily Maffit3:18.71aPerry
20.9Lauren Powers3:18.93aCornerstone Christian
21.9Tylor Whitley3:19.75aGrand Valley
--11Gina DecesareSCRSt Peter Chanel
--11Meghanne PerisaSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--10Rebecca TisdaleSCRConneaut
--9Mackenzi WheelerSCRConneaut
--9Saahirah CuaSCRBristol
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Summer Pacholke6:02.30aJefferson Area
2.9Colleen O'Connor6:04.65aJefferson Area
3.11Ashley Adamik6:07.08aPerry
4.12Caitlyn Rodomsky6:08.75aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
5.9Nicole Rodomsky6:08.95aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
6.12Emily DeKrom6:09.59aNewbury
7.11Audrey Merlino6:10.69aBristol
8.11Hailey Baker6:11.62aBristol
9.10Julia Friedman6:12.85aBeachwood
10.12Karina Razo6:22.79aHarvey
11.9Lindsey Covetta6:29.17aPerry
12.10Courtney Brown6:35.18aPymatuning Valley
13.12Ami Turner6:43.01aPymatuning Valley
14.9Jessica Lynch6:47.09aConneaut
15.9Lauren Powers6:55.57aCornerstone Christian
16.11Katherine Carlson7:00.91aGrand Valley
17.12Bethany Ortiz7:11.15aCornerstone Christian
18.9Tylor Whitley7:14.92aGrand Valley
19.11Yuxi Zheng7:19.53aBeachwood
20.10Rebecca Tisdale7:23.46aConneaut
--9Elizabeth StangeSCRHarvey
--11Jennifer OxleySCRConneaut
--11Rena AndrewsSCRBeachwood
--9Racheal WhelchelSCRNewbury
--9Hannah ZelleSCRNewton Falls
--10Lauren BoyerSCRNewton Falls
--10Abbey ShoenfieldSCRMathews
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Karen Barrientos13:07.31aConneaut
2.12Caitlyn Rodomsky13:28.43aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
3.10Julia Friedman13:48.82aBeachwood
4.11Rena Andrews13:54.23aBeachwood
5.9Becca Merlino14:03.73aBristol
6.12Lauren Rodomsky14:11.08aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
7.9Faith Aliberti14:14.87aBristol
8.9Colleen O'Connor14:37.53aJefferson Area
9.11Gabriell Lipinsky14:43.74aPymatuning Valley
10.11Katherine Carlson16:20.14aGrand Valley
--12Karina RazoSCRHarvey
--10Abbey ShoenfieldSCRMathews
--11Jennifer OxleySCRConneaut
--9Hayley CormackSCRPerry
--9Samantha BurnettSCRJefferson Area
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Bjelac15.55aNewton Falls
2.12Destiny Prusky16.14aNewton Falls
3.10Chelsea Rice16.35aHarvey
4.11Brittany Johnson16.61aConneaut
5.10Briana Jones17.21aHarvey
6.11Shauna Sauderstrom17.45aPymatuning Valley
7.12Rachel Schneider17.73aNewbury
8.11Macie Malone18.93aCornerstone Christian
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jennifer Bjelac16.14aNewton Falls
2.11Brittany Johnson16.28aConneaut
3.12Destiny Prusky16.48aNewton Falls
4.10Briana Jones17.04aHarvey
5.11Shauna Sauderstrom17.48aPymatuning Valley
7.12Rachel Schneider17.97aNewbury
6.10Chelsea Rice18.01aHarvey
8.11Macie Malone18.22aCornerstone Christian
9.9Rachel Hodge18.88aGrand Valley
10.9Kendra Spencer18.90aPymatuning Valley
11.12Shavonte Kirkland18.91aSt Peter Chanel
12.10Gina Sylvester18.93aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
13.9Kayla Coss18.96aPerry
14.12Allison Unger19.30aGrand Valley
15.10Sierra Reed19.42aSt Peter Chanel
16.11Michelle Termine20.17aBristol
17.11Elise Musacchio20.26aJefferson Area
18.9Brandy Burbach20.57aBristol
19.10Katie McPherson21.24aNewbury
20.11Megan Brook21.69aJefferson Area
21.11Traci Milliner21.88aBeachwood
22.12Brandi Wheeler25.21aConneaut
--9Morgan RiceSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Bjelac49.80aNewton Falls
2.11Brittany Johnson50.02aConneaut
3.10Briana Jones51.97aHarvey
4.12Rachel Schneider53.47aNewbury
5.10Michealia Skleres53.84aPymatuning Valley
6.9Rachel Hodge54.18aGrand Valley
7.12Shavonte Kirkland55.27aSt Peter Chanel
8.10Gina Sylvester55.60aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
9.11Michelle Termine55.84aBristol
10.9Kaydee Devivo56.35aJefferson Area
11.11Elise Musacchio57.24aJefferson Area
12.10India Veasey57.78aSt Peter Chanel
13.9Brianne Radcliffe57.99aNewton Falls
14.11Macie Malone58.66aCornerstone Christian
15.10Chelsea Rice59.03aHarvey
16.9Kayla Coss59.84aPerry
17.9Brandy Burbach1:01.18aBristol
18.12Brandi Wheeler1:11.66aConneaut
--11Traci MillinerSCRBeachwood
--9Emma MillsSCRPerry
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taetumn Clark
Shavonte Kirkland
Myia Makupson
Chelsi Collins
51.73aSt Peter Chanel
2.-Gabrielle Perryman
Olivia Mayfield
Traci Milliner
Kyndal Wilson
52.19aBeachwood
3.-Alissa Abraham
Destiny Prusky
Leslie McDonald
Jennifer Bjelac
52.63aNewton Falls
4.-Shauna Sauderstrom
Geena Gabriel
Michealia Skleres
Nicole Virostek
52.97aPymatuning Valley
5.-Allison Unger
Clara Boethicher
Bailey Holmes
Rachel Hodge
56.22aGrand Valley
6.-Marena Wolford
Anna Nobbs
Kaitlin Marshall
Hannah Suttles
58.18aMathews
7.-Tosha Studmire
Johnese Sherron
Leah Martin
Andriana Germany
58.25aCornerstone Christian
8.-Summer Pacholke
Haley McCraken
Sydney Emerson
Brenna Miraszek
1:00.34aJefferson Area
9.-Charaea Sayles
Alayna Latimore
Sierra Ford
Karen Barrientos
1:01.06aConneaut
10.-Elise Clark
Lilly Hedrich
Renee Redenshek
Kayla Coss
1:01.21aPerry
12.-Alex Springer
Allison Fatheringham
Amy Gifford
Kayci Adams
1:07.74aLedgemont
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taetumn Clark
Shavonte Kirkland
Myia Makupson
Chelsi Collins
1:50.79aSt Peter Chanel
2.-Angelene Coates
Kelli Guarnieri
Gina Sylvester
Kelsie Massacci
1:52.46aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
3.-Gabrielle Perryman
Hannah Richardson
Arielle Ginsberg
Kyndal Wilson
1:52.61aBeachwood
4.-Shauna Sauderstrom
Geena Gabriel
Michealia Skleres
Nicole Virostek
1:53.52aPymatuning Valley
5.-Marisa Toensing
Tori Salvino
Chasity Oakes
Leslie McDonald
1:57.92aNewton Falls
6.-Sydney Emerson
Haley McCraken
Kaydee Devivo
Brenna Miraszek
2:03.77aJefferson Area
7.-Elise Clark
Kayla Coss
Gabrielle Ferron
Hannah Moskowitz
2:04.16aPerry
8.-Rachel Hodge
Sarah Bixel
Chelsea Stehlik
Clara Boethicher
2:07.47aGrand Valley
9.-Alex Springer
Allison Fatheringham
Amy Gifford
Kayci Adams
2:30.03aLedgemont
---Ashley Lee
Katherine Jackson
Allena Allen
Ashley Hopson
DQBristol
---Brooke Bennett
Brittany Johnson
Charaea Sayles
Alayna Latimore
DQConneaut
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Angelene Coates
Kelli Guarnieri
Gina Sylvester
Kelsie Massacci
4:30.09aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
2.-Michealia Skleres
Shauna Sauderstrom
Lexis Cunningham
Nicole Virostek
4:32.69aPymatuning Valley
3.-Chenyu Zhang
Gabrielle Perryman
Hannah Richardson
Arielle Ginsberg
4:34.27aBeachwood
4.-Tori Salvino
Hannah Zelle
Chasity Oakes
Marisa Toensing
4:39.22aNewton Falls
5.-Hannah Suttles
Anna Nobbs
Marena Wolford
Kaitlin Marshall
4:41.38aMathews
6.-Allison Unger
Callie Forrest
Bailey Holmes
Ashley Dillon
4:51.09aGrand Valley
7.-Lashyra Hale
Sierra Aston
Miekennya Green
Briana Coad
4:55.41aHarvey
8.-Zaakiyah Cua
Saahirah Cua
Hailey Baker
Erica Smith
4:55.78aBristol
9.-Rachel Schneider
Katie McPherson
Sara Suhadolnik
Emily DeKrom
5:00.72aNewbury
10.-Elise Clark
Gabrielle Ferron
Emily Maffit
Ashley Adamik
5:02.33aPerry
11.-Sydney Emerson
Brittani Lowe
Elise Musacchio
Summer Pacholke
5:05.13aJefferson Area
12.-Alayna Latimore
Rebecca Tisdale
Mackenzi Wheeler
Maria Perkio
5:17.13aConneaut
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chenyu Zhang
Rena Andrews
Julia Friedman
Arielle Ginsberg
11:04.56aBeachwood
2.-Meghanne Perisa
Kelli Guarnieri
Nicole Rodomsky
Mora Lucero
11:05.96aJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
3.-Zaakiyah Cua
Shawna Howard
Audrey Merlino
Hailey Baker
11:14.49aBristol
4.-Courtney Brown
Ami Turner
Gabriell Lipinsky
Lexis Cunningham
11:40.15aPymatuning Valley
5.-Miekennya Green
Karina Razo
Janice Sealey
Elizabeth Stange
11:46.57aHarvey
6.-Samantha Burnett
Elise Musacchio
Brittani Lowe
Jessie Woodin
12:05.23aJefferson Area
7.-Katherine Carlson
Ashley Dillon
Emily Nye
Tylor Whitley
12:47.29aGrand Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenya Simmons34-05.00Harvey
2.12Alexis Mitchell33-07.75Newton Falls
3.12Colleen Wonderling33-05.75Pymatuning Valley
4.11Shannon Montgomery32-08.00Newton Falls
5.11Megan Foy31-02.00Grand Valley
6.10Hannah Fitzgerald30-08.00Cornerstone Christian
7.11Lauren Lebzelter26-00.00Conneaut
8.12Erin Smolinski25-08.00Pymatuning Valley
9.10Tasia Ford25-03.00Harvey
10.11Kortney Kline25-01.50Perry
11.11Donielle Yendriga23-03.25Conneaut
12.9Sarah Miller23-01.00John F Kennedy (Warr...
13.9Sarah Brook22-06.00Jefferson Area
14.9Lilly Hedrich22-00.50Perry
15.9Kate Hess21-07.00Newbury
16.9Caitlin Castle20-11.00Grand Valley
17.10Sierra Reed20-06.75St Peter Chanel
18.9Stephenie Keller20-03.00Bristol
19.10Dayna Sherman19-08.00Mathews
20.10Christie Kovalchick17-10.00Bristol
--9Gabriela MorganSCRSt Peter Chanel
--12Kelsey CaseSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--10Molly ChapmanSCRNewbury
--9Emily LloydSCRGrand Valley
--11Rebecca BanksSCRJefferson Area
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shannon Montgomery111-00Newton Falls
2.12Alexis Mitchell98-06Newton Falls
3.11Donielle Yendriga91-04Conneaut
4.11Megan Foy90-01Grand Valley
5.12Colleen Wonderling89-00Pymatuning Valley
6.11Kenya Simmons86-11Harvey
7.12Erin Smolinski78-06Pymatuning Valley
8.9Sarah Miller75-07John F Kennedy (Warr...
9.9Kate Hess70-03Newbury
10.10Dayna Sherman68-02Mathews
11.11Lauren Lebzelter67-06Conneaut
11.9Lilly Hedrich67-06Perry
13.10Hannah Fitzgerald66-08Cornerstone Christian
14.12Rachel Schneider63-00Newbury
15.9Sarah Brook62-10Jefferson Area
16.11Jasmin Quigley59-05Harvey
17.9Sara Kerestman56-02Perry
18.10Christie Kovalchick55-03Bristol
19.9Caitlin Castle53-06Grand Valley
20.10Sierra Reed42-06St Peter Chanel
21.12Megan Bickford40-01Bristol
--11Rebecca BanksSCRJefferson Area
--10Molly ChapmanSCRNewbury
--12Kelsey CaseSCRJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--9Gabriela MorganSCRSt Peter Chanel
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Destiny Prusky5-06.00Newton Falls
2.11Macie Malone4-08.00Cornerstone Christian
3.11Olivia Mayfield4-08.00Beachwood
4.10Briana Jones4-08.00Harvey
5.12Brenna Miraszek4-08.00Jefferson Area
8.11Chenyu Zhang4-04.00Beachwood
9.9Brooke Berreca4-04.00Newton Falls
6.11Hannah Suttles2.50Mathews
6.9Savannah Kirby2.50Pymatuning Valley
--9Jessie WoodinNHJefferson Area
--10Kayla IngramNHConneaut
--10Katie McPhersonNHNewbury
--9Amy ScarnechiaNHJohn F Kennedy (Warr...
--10Elise ClarkNHPerry
--9Lindsey CovettaSCRPerry
--11Ashley DillonNHGrand Valley
--9Callie ForrestNHGrand Valley
--9Elizabeth StangeNHHarvey
--12Tessa AultNHPymatuning Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaydee Devivo7-06.00Jefferson Area
2.12Tessa Ault7-00.00Pymatuning Valley
3.10Mckenzie Robinson6-00.00Pymatuning Valley
4.9Sara Kerestman5-06.00Perry
--12Arielle GinsbergSCRBeachwood
--11Olivia MayfieldNHBeachwood
--11Rachel ParkerSCRPerry
--11Megan BrookNHJefferson Area
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Bjelac17-03.00Newton Falls
2.11Olivia Mayfield15-05.75Beachwood
3.9Geena Gabriel15-03.50Pymatuning Valley
4.12Taetumn Clark15-01.50St Peter Chanel
5.11Hannah Suttles14-06.50Mathews
6.10Myia McDade13-06.00Harvey
7.10Gabrielle Ferron13-05.75Perry
8.12Brenna Miraszek12-11.25Jefferson Area
9.9Tori Salvino12-10.50Newton Falls
10.10Brooke Bennett12-08.00Conneaut
11.12Tessa Ault12-06.50Pymatuning Valley
12.11Clara Boetticher12-00.00Grand Valley
13.9Kaitlin Marshall11-07.50Mathews
14.10Katie McPherson11-07.25Newbury
15.11Summer Pacholke11-06.50Jefferson Area
16.10Morgan Manning11-01.00St Peter Chanel
17.9Chelsea Stehlik10-10.50Grand Valley
18.12Sara Pastor10-05.50Newbury
19.10Kayla Ingram10-05.00Conneaut
20.9Saahirah Cua9-08.00Bristol
21.10Kayci Adams9-07.50Ledgemont
22.11Felicia Reese9-06.50Harvey
23.10Alyssa Howard8-11.00Bristol
--10Gabrielle PerrymanSCRBeachwood
--10Sheneese SummersSCRJefferson Area
--11Mikeyia PetersonSCRHarvey
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.