Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Sedacy Walden53.15North Canyon
12Ken O'keefe53.70North Canyon
10Juan Gonzalez57.09North Canyon
10Jonathan Molberly60.31North Canyon
12Rishi Raval60.62North Canyon
11Matthew Torres61.12North Canyon
9Zachary Schira73.66North Canyon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rafer Singer2:10North Canyon
11Brennan Vasquez2:12North Canyon
12Alvaro Lopez2:25North Canyon
12Jeffrey Lu2:26.97North Canyon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Jones4:46North Canyon
10Chris Williams4:57North Canyon
11Irving Lopez4:58North Canyon
12Jeffrey Lu5:21North Canyon
12Alvaro Lopez5:35North Canyon
11Jacob Halley5:42North Canyon
9Mike Mosher5:53North Canyon
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Ortega11:06North Canyon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

9Emilio Pietrocarlo20.72North Canyon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Emilio Pietrocarlo51.64North Canyon
11Matthew Torres52.60North Canyon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brian Miller
Kye Russell
Jamar Allah
Stokeley Session
3:44.58North Canyon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Juan Gonzalez
Brennan Vasquez
Rafer Singer
Ken O'keefe
8:44North Canyon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Nick James35'11North Canyon
10Aksel Serani34'3North Canyon
9Christian Shaver33'1North Canyon
10Lauro Valdez32'1.5North Canyon
11Alfredo Barajas28'5North Canyon
12Jonathan McBride20'7North Canyon
9Ian Jackson16'8North Canyon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Christian Shaver131'10North Canyon
10Aksel Serani115'10North Canyon
10Nick James95'2North Canyon
11Alfredo Barajas85'6North Canyon
10Lauro Valdez76'11North Canyon
12Jonathan McBride68'3North Canyon
9Ian Jackson41'11North Canyon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Floyd9'6North Canyon
11Todd Hodesh9'0North Canyon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Kmentz17'8North Canyon
9Aaron Dunn12'2.5North Canyon
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Kmentz39'11North Canyon
 

Womens Results Switch to

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Alissa Brennan68.60North Canyon
10Ana Rodriguez69.04North Canyon
9Anaelle Ganase70.49North Canyon
10Gabriella Perez74.88North Canyon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Julie Pack2:30.61North Canyon
12Alex Caplan2:37.20North Canyon
10Cate Pharris3:04.54North Canyon
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evelyn Lopez6:16North Canyon
11Breanna Lindner6:21North Canyon
12Jackeline Salinas7:48North Canyon
11Julie Charlton8:06North Canyon
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

12Lane Conrad19.46North Canyon
12Alejandra Pacheco21.46North Canyon
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

12Alejandra Pacheco64.35North Canyon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Caplan
Alissa Brennan
Ana Rodriguez
Julie Pack
10:53North Canyon
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

9Tanika Bright22'6North Canyon
11Gillian Jackson22'4North Canyon
10Maggie Hathcoat18'10North Canyon
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

11Gillian Jackson82'8North Canyon
9Tanika Bright58'9North Canyon
10Maggie Hathcoat43'6North Canyon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Lane Conrad7'0North Canyon
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division II Arizona