Athletic.net Team Results Management

OK Red: Hudsonville @ East Kentwood

Thursday, May 05, 2011

East Kentwood HS, Kentwood

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricco Hall11.28aEast Kentwood      
2.10Jalen Stovall11.58aEast Kentwood      
3.12Chris James11.66aEast Kentwood      
4.12Aaron Hendricks11.83aHudsonville      
5.12Chris Kendall11.94aEast Kentwood      
6.11Shaikeem Rollins12.27aEast Kentwood      
7.10Duane Finch-Morris12.29aEast Kentwood      
8.12Justin Pajersky12.34aEast Kentwood      
9.9Onrekus Carter12.36aEast Kentwood      
10.10Matthew Mckinney12.37aEast Kentwood      
10.9Devin McKinney12.37aEast Kentwood      
12.10Louie Diaz12.42aHudsonville      
13.12KJ Mayweather12.50aEast Kentwood      
14.12Joe Allen12.59aHudsonville      
15.11Jordan Miedema12.62aHudsonville      
16.9Justin Harris12.63aEast Kentwood      
17.12Josh Cole12.65aHudsonville      
18.10Damian Delano12.77aEast Kentwood      
18.9Robert Mayweather12.77aEast Kentwood      
20.10Austin Shupe12.91aHudsonville      
21.10Tristen Holst12.93aHudsonville      
22.9Anthony Deans13.00aEast Kentwood      
22.10Troy Sykes13.00aEast Kentwood      
24.11Lucas Tans13.03aHudsonville      
25.9Jeffrey Drake-Todd13.08aEast Kentwood      
26.9Joey Dean13.12aHudsonville      
27.10Elijah Smith13.21aHudsonville      
28.11Shaquille Gordon13.23aEast Kentwood      
29.10Matthew Wildfung13.24aEast Kentwood      
30.10Jamarri Key13.27aEast Kentwood      
31.10Alex McKee13.28aHudsonville      
32.10Lucus Bekkering13.39aHudsonville      
33.10Darius Mcniel13.44aEast Kentwood      
34.12Joshua Roney13.46aEast Kentwood      
35.9Willie Stokes13.54aEast Kentwood      
35.9Colin Calloway13.54aEast Kentwood      
37.9Cale Bemke13.64aEast Kentwood      
38.10Connor MacDonald13.75aHudsonville      
39.12Nick Havel13.84aHudsonville      
40.10Steven Do13.97aEast Kentwood      
41.10Mitch Cornn14.05aHudsonville      
42.9Tristen Osbourne14.20aEast Kentwood      
43.9Troy Anderson14.64aHudsonville      
44.11Mike Kiefer14.68aHudsonville      
45.11Victor Truong15.03aHudsonville      
46.9De'Andre Sutton15.23aHudsonville      
47.10Andrew DeKraker15.27aHudsonville      
48.9Nate Tuinstra15.73aHudsonville      
49.9Ben Northrup15.94aHudsonville      
9Dennis DrakeDNSHudsonville      
9Austin HeimDNSHudsonville      
11Jordan VanderLaanDNSHudsonville      
12Nate WiersumDNSHudsonville      
11Azteyn MudryDNSEast Kentwood      
10David LondonDNSEast Kentwood      
9Joshua BennerDNSEast Kentwood      
10Jesse WheelerDNSEast Kentwood      
12Justin McKinneyDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricco Hall21.82aEast Kentwood      
2.10Houston Glass23.17aEast Kentwood      
3.10Jalen Stovall23.20aEast Kentwood      
4.12Chris Kendall23.58aEast Kentwood      
5.11Shaikeem Rollins24.07aEast Kentwood      
6.9Jonah Beard24.20aEast Kentwood      
7.10Duane Finch-Morris24.23aEast Kentwood      
8.12Justin Pajersky24.45aEast Kentwood      
9.12Luke Blouw24.51aHudsonville      
10.12Kyle Rynkar24.67aEast Kentwood      
10.10Matthew Mckinney24.67aEast Kentwood      
12.10Louie Diaz24.83aHudsonville      
13.12Joe Marek25.04aEast Kentwood      
13.10Justin VanDam25.04aHudsonville      
13.11Jordan Miedema25.04aHudsonville      
16.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba25.05aEast Kentwood      
17.12Joe Allen25.12aHudsonville      
18.9Jeffrey Drake-Todd25.34aEast Kentwood      
19.9Robert Mayweather25.51aEast Kentwood      
20.12Josh Cole25.52aHudsonville      
21.10Troy Sykes25.84aEast Kentwood      
21.11Luke McManus25.84aHudsonville      
23.10Austin Shupe25.86aHudsonville      
24.9Justin Harris25.87aEast Kentwood      
25.10Matthew Wildfung26.01aEast Kentwood      
26.9Joey Dean26.57aHudsonville      
27.10Tristen Holst26.61aHudsonville      
28.10Andrew Delamar26.80aHudsonville      
29.11Tyler Hall26.85aHudsonville      
30.10Lucus Bekkering27.04aHudsonville      
31.10Elijah Smith27.19aHudsonville      
32.10Connor MacDonald27.28aHudsonville      
33.11Shaquille Gordon27.46aEast Kentwood      
34.9Brian Bolton27.90aEast Kentwood      
35.11Chiz Mweene28.04aEast Kentwood      
36.9Tristen Osbourne28.07aEast Kentwood      
37.12John May28.68aEast Kentwood      
38.11Mike Kiefer28.88aHudsonville      
39.11Adam Martin29.54aEast Kentwood      
40.11Jaelan Cox30.56aEast Kentwood      
41.10Ben Smale32.50aEast Kentwood      
42.9Ben Northrup34.00aHudsonville      
9Dennis DrakeDNSHudsonville      
10Mitch CornnDNSHudsonville      
10Dominick McElwee-GrossDNSEast Kentwood      
9Jordan SummersDNSEast Kentwood      
9Anthony DeansDNSEast Kentwood      
12Nick PriceDNSHudsonville      
11Ernie MortonDNSEast Kentwood      
10Joe RigginsDNSEast Kentwood      
10Alex McKeeDNSHudsonville      
12Nick HavelDNSHudsonville      
12Nate WiersumDNSHudsonville      
11Jordan VanderLaanDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricco Hall48.43aEast Kentwood      
2.11Ernie Morton50.63aEast Kentwood      
3.12Aaron Hendricks50.68aHudsonville      
4.10Joe Riggins51.83aEast Kentwood      
5.9Jonah Beard54.77aEast Kentwood      
6.11Shaikeem Rollins55.05aEast Kentwood      
7.10Andrew Delamar55.41aHudsonville      
8.10Troy Sykes55.82aEast Kentwood      
9.11Luke McManus58.37aHudsonville      
10.12Luke Blouw58.62aHudsonville      
11.9Colin Calloway1:00.09aEast Kentwood      
12.9Jordan Summers1:00.10aEast Kentwood      
13.11Shaquille Gordon1:00.89aEast Kentwood      
14.10Christopher Mutisya1:01.71aEast Kentwood      
15.9De'Aundre Dawson1:01.78aEast Kentwood      
16.10Ben Craig1:03.06aEast Kentwood      
17.10Andrew George1:03.78aEast Kentwood      
10David LondonDNSEast Kentwood      
9John WebsterDNSEast Kentwood      
10Tristen HolstDNSHudsonville      
12Kyle WhiteDNSEast Kentwood      
10Allen MortonDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Clark2:01.39aEast Kentwood      
2.11Quaye Cobbs2:06.98aEast Kentwood      
3.12Rob Walker2:07.97aHudsonville      
4.10Alex Brown2:12.69aEast Kentwood      
5.10Nate Knoth2:14.79aHudsonville      
6.9Cam Rozema2:15.17aHudsonville      
7.12Tony Geren2:18.46aEast Kentwood      
8.11Zac Toth2:22.12aHudsonville      
9.11Ben Bowerman2:23.48aHudsonville      
10.9Abderazul Isack2:24.28aEast Kentwood      
11.10Jacob Jelsema2:25.55aHudsonville      
12.11Carl Lodenstein2:25.62aHudsonville      
13.10Jarrod Tuinstra2:27.16aHudsonville      
14.9Cameron Smith2:28.63aHudsonville      
15.10Leon Ploesser2:30.76aHudsonville      
16.10Tyler Hage2:31.54aHudsonville      
17.10Sam DeYoung2:32.32aHudsonville      
18.9Zach Gilliam2:32.80aHudsonville      
19.10Connor Huizenga2:33.85aHudsonville      
20.11Derek Stache2:34.56aHudsonville      
21.10Christopher Mutisya2:35.31aEast Kentwood      
22.9Cameron Schantz2:36.23aHudsonville      
23.9Colin Calloway2:37.03aEast Kentwood      
24.10Zach Marco2:39.08aHudsonville      
25.9Justine Kiprotich2:41.37aEast Kentwood      
26.9Joshua Benner2:42.38aEast Kentwood      
27.9Jacob Daggy2:48.39aHudsonville      
28.9David Conti2:49.78aEast Kentwood      
29.9Jyson Bowers2:51.71aEast Kentwood      
30.9Connor Cain2:53.91aHudsonville      
31.9Jonathan Stache3:12.12aHudsonville      
32.9Ryan Foy3:24.17aHudsonville      
10Will EllermetsDNSHudsonville      
10Andrew DeKrakerDNSHudsonville      
9Kenneth HammondDNSEast Kentwood      
9Ben HesterDNSEast Kentwood      
9Jordan SummersDNSEast Kentwood      
9John WebsterDNSEast Kentwood      
12Dylan HammingDNSHudsonville      
11Chris VanderwiedeDNSHudsonville      
12Kyle WhiteDNSEast Kentwood      
12Jeremiah GinterDNSHudsonville      
12Ian TreatDNSHudsonville      
11Andrew KecklerDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anwar Munye4:41.12aEast Kentwood      
2.10Taylor Tafelsky4:44.10aHudsonville      
3.10Jake Holwerda4:49.07aHudsonville      
4.12Tim Jackson4:52.13aHudsonville      
5.10Adam Cichon4:52.48aEast Kentwood      
6.10Nate Knoth4:59.29aHudsonville      
7.10Jarrod Tuinstra4:59.33aHudsonville      
8.11Cade Crohnheim5:07.67aHudsonville      
9.11Derson Figuereo5:08.76aEast Kentwood      
10.10Caleb Pajersky5:09.88aEast Kentwood      
11.9Cameron Smith5:13.49aHudsonville      
12.9Charlie Hang5:22.62aEast Kentwood      
13.11Zachary Trudell5:23.16aEast Kentwood      
14.10Gael Uwera5:23.92aEast Kentwood      
15.9Abderazul Isack5:26.27aEast Kentwood      
16.10Jacob Jelsema5:30.32aHudsonville      
17.10Sam DeYoung5:32.61aHudsonville      
18.10Connor Huizenga5:32.62aHudsonville      
19.11Joey Anthony5:33.77aEast Kentwood      
20.11Chris Vanderwiede5:34.29aHudsonville      
21.9Zach Gilliam5:37.12aHudsonville      
22.9Cam Rozema5:38.50aHudsonville      
23.11Ryan Borgeson5:38.66aHudsonville      
24.9Cameron Schantz5:38.94aHudsonville      
25.12Jeremiah Ginter5:39.24aHudsonville      
26.9Justine Kiprotich5:44.36aEast Kentwood      
27.10Zach Marco5:46.15aHudsonville      
28.11Payton McDonald5:46.58aEast Kentwood      
29.9Jacob Daggy5:49.38aHudsonville      
30.9Seth Adams5:52.22aEast Kentwood      
31.9Joshua Benner5:59.64aEast Kentwood      
32.11Andrew Keckler5:59.75aHudsonville      
33.9David Conti6:04.47aEast Kentwood      
33.9Jyson Bowers6:04.47aEast Kentwood      
35.11Denis Huskic6:10.94aEast Kentwood      
36.10Andrew LaRoche6:11.03aHudsonville      
37.10Will Ellermets6:14.78aHudsonville      
38.11Derek Stache6:25.14aHudsonville      
39.12Ian Treat6:30.89aHudsonville      
40.9Connor Cain6:33.87aHudsonville      
41.10Colin Neuman6:53.23aHudsonville      
42.9Jonathan Stache6:53.44aHudsonville      
9Ryan FoyDNSHudsonville      
10Tyler HageDNSHudsonville      
11Ben BowermanDNSHudsonville      
10Jack LindsayDNSHudsonville      
9Brian BoltonDNSEast Kentwood      
9Kenneth HammondDNSEast Kentwood      
11Matthew DippelDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake Holwerda10:36.63aHudsonville      
2.12Tim Jackson10:36.74aHudsonville      
3.10Adam Cichon10:38.82aEast Kentwood      
4.10Jack Lindsay10:38.91aHudsonville      
5.10Taylor Tafelsky10:39.00aHudsonville      
6.11Derson Figuereo11:27.64aEast Kentwood      
7.10Caleb Pajersky11:39.01aEast Kentwood      
8.10Gael Uwera11:39.30aEast Kentwood      
9.12Tony Geren12:10.31aEast Kentwood      
10.10Andrew LaRoche12:22.28aHudsonville      
11.10Colin Neuman12:45.88aHudsonville      
9Seth AdamsDNSEast Kentwood      
11Matthew DippelDNSEast Kentwood      
11Payton McDonaldDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris James15.08aEast Kentwood      
2.12Evan Mcdowell15.46aHudsonville      
3.12Julian Hornsby17.56aEast Kentwood      
4.11Payton McDonald17.64aEast Kentwood      
5.12Timothy Walker17.84aHudsonville      
6.12Jason VanBall18.04aHudsonville      
7.9Devin McKinney19.46aEast Kentwood      
8.11Chiz Mweene20.14aEast Kentwood      
9.10Lucus Bekkering20.25aHudsonville      
10.9Nate Tuinstra22.22aHudsonville      
9Joshua BennerDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris James39.77aEast Kentwood      
2.12Evan Mcdowell40.64aHudsonville      
3.12Julian Hornsby44.33aEast Kentwood      
4.12Timothy Walker44.47aHudsonville      
5.12Jason VanBall45.30aHudsonville      
6.10Lucus Bekkering49.06aHudsonville      
11Chiz MweeneDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Branden Vandentoorn
Houston Glass
Chris Kendall
Jalen Stovall
43.91aEast Kentwood      
2.-KJ Mayweather
Daren Willis-Holmes
Duane Finch-Morris
Justin Pajersky
45.89aEast Kentwood      
3.-Josh Cole
Louie Diaz
Austin Shupe
Justin VanDam
46.94aHudsonville      
-Onrekus Carter
Jamarri Key
Jeffrey Drake-Todd
Robert Mayweather
DNFEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kewon Getter
Ernie Morton
Chris Kendall
Jalen Stovall
1:30.97aEast Kentwood      
2.-Andrew Bult
Luke Blouw
Aaron Hendricks
Dylan Hamming
1:32.45aHudsonville      
3.-Relay Team 1:39.48aHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Bult
Aaron Hendricks
Luke Blouw
Dylan Hamming
3:25.96aHudsonville      
2.-Andrew George
David London
Aaron Caradine
Kyle White
3:27.14aEast Kentwood      
3.-Ryan Borgeson
Jeremiah Ginter
Luke McManus
Chris Vanderwiede
3:55.19aHudsonville      
4.-Jordan Miedema
Lucas Tans
Carl Lodenstein
Zac Toth
3:55.44aHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anwar Munye
Matthew Dippel
Quaye Cobbs
Joe Riggins
8:44.65aEast Kentwood      
2.-Ryan Borgeson
Chris Vanderwiede
Jeremiah Ginter
Leon Ploesser
10:21.30aHudsonville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba51-05.00East Kentwood      
2.12Zac Dirkse50-00.50Hudsonville      
3.11Tyler Doane46-02.50Hudsonville      
4.12Logan Lundy46-02.00East Kentwood      
5.-Brennan VerHage44-10.50Hudsonville      
6.12Phillip Morrow42-03.00East Kentwood      
7.11Adam Martin42-00.00East Kentwood      
8.11Matt Prins39-10.00Hudsonville      
9.10Dustin Cole39-06.00Hudsonville      
10.12Kyle Rynkar37-10.00East Kentwood      
10Douglas Rho36-08.00East Kentwood      
11Lucas Tans35-06.00Hudsonville      
12Erick Rodas35-04.50East Kentwood      
11.10Ben Smale34-04.00East Kentwood      
12.11Matt Rozema34-02.00Hudsonville      
12JD Marsiglia33-07.00East Kentwood      
11Jaelan Cox33-04.50East Kentwood      
11Jamir Deeble33-03.50East Kentwood      
10Troy Patton33-03.00East Kentwood      
10Jamarri Key33-00.50East Kentwood      
12John May32-03.00East Kentwood      
10Alexander Wells32-02.50East Kentwood      
9Willie Stokes32-00.00East Kentwood      
10Spencer Blouw31-11.00Hudsonville      
9Elliot Jordon31-05.50East Kentwood      
9Donte Nelson31-03.00East Kentwood      
9Bryan VanBuren31-02.00Hudsonville      
11Victor Truong30-07.00Hudsonville      
10Kenny Van29-08.00East Kentwood      
10Ricky May29-08.00East Kentwood      
9Ben Sayles29-04.00Hudsonville      
9Taylor Vanderlaan29-03.00Hudsonville      
9Romello Frazier27-02.50East Kentwood      
9David Hoogendoorn26-08.00Hudsonville      
10Tim Welsh25-09.50East Kentwood      
9Brett Baxendale24-03.00Hudsonville      
9Ben NorthrupDQHudsonville      
10Zach KallemeynDQHudsonville      
12Lonnie LikelyDQEast Kentwood      
10Alex MaldonadoDQHudsonville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Logan Lundy162-11East Kentwood      
2.12Joe Marek150-01East Kentwood      
3.12Ninlo Francis Diarrassouba142-08East Kentwood      
4.12Josh Oldham132-01Hudsonville      
5.12Zack Remtema125-08Hudsonville      
6.11Jaelan Cox117-08East Kentwood      
7.12Zac Dirkse111-07Hudsonville      
8.12John May106-07East Kentwood      
9.10Spencer Blouw104-05Hudsonville      
10.12JD Marsiglia104-02East Kentwood      
11.11Tyler Doane103-03Hudsonville      
12.11Tyler Hall86-10Hudsonville      
10Dustin ColeDQHudsonville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Mcdowell6-01.00Hudsonville      
2.12Ricco Hall6-01.00East Kentwood      
3.11Melvin Harris5-09.00East Kentwood      
4.11Aaron Caradine5-09.00East Kentwood      
5.-Prins Matt5-05.00Hudsonville      
5.12Joe Allen5-05.00Hudsonville      
7.11Lucas Tans5-03.00Hudsonville      
7.9Jordan Summers5-03.00East Kentwood      
12Amon McPeakDQEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Williams13-06.00East Kentwood      
2.12Dan Callahan13-06.00Hudsonville      
3.12Kyle Rynkar12-00.00East Kentwood      
4.10Jesse Wheeler10-06.00East Kentwood      
4.12Alec Pinchak10-06.00East Kentwood      
6.12Nate Wiersum10-00.00Hudsonville      
11Anthony Hang9-00.00East Kentwood      
9Ben Hester8-00.00East Kentwood      
10Hunter Dirkse8-00.00Hudsonville      
10Ben Craig8-00.00East Kentwood      
12Lucas Smokovich8-00.00East Kentwood      
12Joshua Roney8-00.00East Kentwood      
11Joey Anthony7-00.00East Kentwood      
9Brian Bolton7-00.00East Kentwood      
9Cale Bemke7-00.00East Kentwood      
11Azteyn MudryDQEast Kentwood      
10Damian DelanoDQEast Kentwood      
12Nick HavelDQHudsonville      
10Elijah SmithDQHudsonville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Branden Vandentoorn21-09.00East Kentwood      
2.10Houston Glass21-06.50East Kentwood      
3.12Chase Glass20-07.00East Kentwood      
4.11Melvin Harris19-09.00East Kentwood      
5.11Aaron Caradine19-04.25East Kentwood      
6.12Joe Allen18-05.75Hudsonville      
7.10Louie Diaz18-04.50Hudsonville      
8.10Tristen Holst17-07.25Hudsonville      
8.9Robert Mayweather17-07.25East Kentwood      
10.9Anthony Deans17-06.00East Kentwood      
11.11Anthony Hang17-02.00East Kentwood      
12.11Jordan Miedema17-01.25Hudsonville      
13.11Luke McManus16-03.50Hudsonville      
14.9Charlie Hang15-06.50East Kentwood      
15.10Connor MacDonald14-09.75Hudsonville      
16.9Nate Tuinstra14-02.50Hudsonville      
17.9Ben Hester14-00.50East Kentwood      
18.9Troy Anderson13-10.25Hudsonville      
19.10Mitch Cornn13-10.00Hudsonville      
9Joey DeanDQHudsonville      
9Ben NorthrupDQHudsonville      
11AJ KneelandDQEast Kentwood      
12Jalen SaddlerDQEast Kentwood      
12Amon McPeakDQEast Kentwood      
9Jonah BeardDQEast Kentwood      
12Jason VanBallDQHudsonville      
12Kyle WhiteDQEast Kentwood      
10Kewon GetterDQEast Kentwood      
11Zac TothDQHudsonville      
11Mike KieferDQHudsonville      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lameeka Davis13.42aEast Kentwood      
2.10Kathryn Stidham13.99aHudsonville      
3.9Amber Applewhite14.05aEast Kentwood      
4.10Charity Bruce14.09aEast Kentwood      
5.11Sydney Harvey14.19aEast Kentwood      
6.11Caity Sampson14.31aHudsonville      
7.10Nicole Parrott14.38aHudsonville      
8.10Megan Young14.51aHudsonville      
9.9Lakeya Payton14.52aEast Kentwood      
10.10Breya Matthews14.55aEast Kentwood      
11.9Tiara Geemes14.58aEast Kentwood      
12.9Aaliyah Harris14.68aEast Kentwood      
13.9Mallory Bont14.69aHudsonville      
14.9Khaysirah Muhammad-Smith14.84aEast Kentwood      
15.9Rachael Bylsma14.88aHudsonville      
16.10Keala Moore15.03aEast Kentwood      
17.10Jasmine Stevens15.04aEast Kentwood      
17.9Ally Boomsma15.04aHudsonville      
19.10Aysha Peterson15.28aEast Kentwood      
19.9Jewell Castleberry15.28aEast Kentwood      
21.9Taylor Biesbrock15.30aHudsonville      
22.10Tarah Bratcher15.34aHudsonville      
23.10Crystal Juarez15.36aEast Kentwood      
24.10Samantha Voet15.45aHudsonville      
25.9Hannah Tilma15.47aHudsonville      
26.12Amanda Raad15.61aHudsonville      
27.9Alex VandeBunte15.67aHudsonville      
28.10Cherise Gilmore15.71aHudsonville      
29.9Lydia Keener15.96aHudsonville      
30.9Brianna Nedza16.12aHudsonville      
31.11Natalie Pattison16.20aHudsonville      
32.12Shayna Harris16.60aEast Kentwood      
33.9Siam Boyer16.79aEast Kentwood      
34.10Erin Hendrickson17.19aEast Kentwood      
35.10Sara Juarez17.35aEast Kentwood      
36.9Lisa Le17.64aEast Kentwood      
37.9Kalsie Kossen18.09aEast Kentwood      
10Kendra ChandlerDNSEast Kentwood      
12India CarterDNSEast Kentwood      
11Carly BorgeldDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Charity Bruce28.46aEast Kentwood      
2.11Sydney Harvey28.59aEast Kentwood      
3.9Amber Applewhite28.82aEast Kentwood      
4.11Caity Sampson28.87aHudsonville      
5.10Megan Young29.07aHudsonville      
6.10Kathryn Stidham29.15aHudsonville      
7.10Breya Matthews29.45aEast Kentwood      
8.10Nicole Parrott29.98aHudsonville      
9.9Khaysirah Muhammad-Smith30.12aEast Kentwood      
10.9Lakeya Payton30.53aEast Kentwood      
11.9Rachael Bylsma30.64aHudsonville      
12.10Jasmine Stevens30.85aEast Kentwood      
13.11Heidi Dayton30.99aHudsonville      
14.9Mallory Bont31.13aHudsonville      
15.10Crystal Juarez31.37aEast Kentwood      
16.12Amanda Raad31.44aHudsonville      
17.10Aysha Peterson31.47aEast Kentwood      
18.9Jewell Castleberry31.61aEast Kentwood      
19.9Ally Boomsma31.62aHudsonville      
20.9Hannah Tilma31.64aHudsonville      
21.11Miranda Emaus31.68aHudsonville      
22.9Taylor Biesbrock31.69aHudsonville      
23.10Tarah Bratcher31.75aHudsonville      
24.9Tiara Geemes32.18aEast Kentwood      
25.10Samantha Voet32.34aHudsonville      
26.9Alex VandeBunte32.45aHudsonville      
27.9Lydia Keener32.53aHudsonville      
28.10Cherise Gilmore32.73aHudsonville      
29.9Brianna Nedza33.06aHudsonville      
30.11Natalie Pattison33.46aHudsonville      
31.9Siam Boyer34.59aEast Kentwood      
32.12Shayna Harris35.10aEast Kentwood      
33.10Sara Juarez35.11aEast Kentwood      
34.11Ebonee Burbridge35.48aEast Kentwood      
35.10Susie Yijia36.16aHudsonville      
36.9Lisa Le36.86aEast Kentwood      
37.9Kalsie Kossen39.40aEast Kentwood      
9Aaliyah HarrisDNSEast Kentwood      
10Kendra ChandlerDNSEast Kentwood      
9Justice CraftDNSEast Kentwood      
11Carly BorgeldDNSHudsonville      
12India CarterDNSEast Kentwood      
9Bethany HopDNSHudsonville      
11Natalie RenkesDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Terry59.14aEast Kentwood      
2.12Fiana Comer1:01.44aEast Kentwood      
3.9Tiffany Applewhite1:04.99aEast Kentwood      
4.10Aleea Ulsh-Cherry1:06.70aEast Kentwood      
5.10Nicole Parrott1:07.16aHudsonville      
6.9Taylor Biesbrock1:07.96aHudsonville      
7.9Lydia Keener1:10.34aHudsonville      
8.11Natalie Pattison1:14.29aHudsonville      
9.10Susie Yijia1:17.41aHudsonville      
11Natalie RenkesDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Karli Keur2:19.68aHudsonville      
2.12Erica Hippe2:38.34aEast Kentwood      
3.10Anna Sommerfield2:38.81aHudsonville      
4.11Briana Terry2:39.00aEast Kentwood      
5.9Sarah Dean2:54.31aHudsonville      
6.12Jessica Henderson3:00.37aEast Kentwood      
12Alissa WilliamsDNSEast Kentwood      
9Janey BerendsDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alissa Williams5:13.64aEast Kentwood      
2.9Alex Berends5:30.89aHudsonville      
3.11Erica Parks5:36.74aEast Kentwood      
4.12Erica Hippe5:45.86aEast Kentwood      
5.9Abby Berends6:07.38aHudsonville      
6.9Crystal Schackelford6:16.74aEast Kentwood      
7.12Jessica Henderson6:54.37aEast Kentwood      
11Alina PruskoDNSEast Kentwood      
10Megan SanchezDNSHudsonville      
12Natalie CourtrightDNSHudsonville      
9Janey BerendsDNSHudsonville      
9Sarah DeanDNSHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Abby Berends11:57.68aHudsonville      
2.12Natalie Courtright12:21.43aHudsonville      
3.12Leah Shepherd13:12.97aEast Kentwood      
4.11Alina Prusko13:48.32aEast Kentwood      
5.9Crystal Schackelford14:04.60aEast Kentwood      
9Alex BerendsDNSHudsonville      
10Megan SanchezDNSHudsonville      
12Alissa WilliamsDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lianna Norris17.16aEast Kentwood      
2.11Shaina Johnson17.32aEast Kentwood      
3.12Ashley Liggins18.19aEast Kentwood      
4.11Khayriyyah Smith18.53aEast Kentwood      
5.10Destiny Miller18.57aHudsonville      
6.9Kaitlin Williams18.87aEast Kentwood      
7.11Katy Reminga19.14aHudsonville      
8.11Amber Warners19.36aHudsonville      
9.9Maritoni Malveda19.62aEast Kentwood      
10.11Livi Seguna19.81aHudsonville      
11.9Amiya Haywood20.03aEast Kentwood      
12.9Maddie McIntosh20.28aEast Kentwood      
13.9Tyler Shumpert20.48aEast Kentwood      
14.9Jada Paul22.55aEast Kentwood      
12Courtney DavisDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rebecca Hall50.59aEast Kentwood      
2.12Ashley Liggins51.63aEast Kentwood      
3.11Shaina Johnson51.83aEast Kentwood      
4.11Heidi Dayton53.37aHudsonville      
5.11Amber Warners53.97aHudsonville      
6.9Amiya Haywood54.92aEast Kentwood      
7.10Destiny Miller56.11aHudsonville      
8.9Tyler Shumpert56.70aEast Kentwood      
9.11Livi Seguna58.80aHudsonville      
10.9Kaitlin Williams58.88aEast Kentwood      
11.11Khayriyyah Smith59.61aEast Kentwood      
12.9Maddie McIntosh1:00.23aEast Kentwood      
13.9Jada Paul1:00.66aEast Kentwood      
14.9Maritoni Malveda1:03.89aEast Kentwood      
12Lianna NorrisDNSEast Kentwood      
12Courtney DavisDNSEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rebecca Hall
Katie Rancourt
Lameeka Davis
Charity Bruce
50.34aEast Kentwood      
2.-Sam Nelson
Caity Sampson
Kathryn Stidham
Bethany Hop
52.61aHudsonville      
3.-Tyler Shumpert
Breya Matthews
Khaysirah Muhammad-Smith
Sydney Harvey
54.21aEast Kentwood      
4.-Jasmine Stevens
Crystal Juarez
Payton Lakeya
Maddie McIntosh
56.65aEast Kentwood      
5.-Ally Boomsma
Rachael Bylsma
Amanda Raad
Alex VandeBunte
58.16aHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rebecca Hall
Charity Bruce
Brittany Terry
Lameeka Davis
1:46.18aEast Kentwood      
2.-Caity Sampson
Tessa Gryzen
Sam Nelson
Bethany Hop
1:51.69aHudsonville      
3.-Mallory Bont
Hannah Tilma
Rachael Bylsma
Nicole Parrott
2:01.76aHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tiffany Applewhite
Zijada Alic
Brittany Terry
Fiana Comer
4:08.33aEast Kentwood      
2.-Sam Nelson
Tessa Gryzen
Natalie Renkes
Megan Young
4:18.31aHudsonville      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Zijada Alic
Fiana Comer
Erica Parks
Alissa Williams
11:12.61aEast Kentwood      
2.-Tiffany Applewhite
Briana Terry
Alina Prusko
Aleea Ulsh-Cherry
11:38.10aEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Audra Delamar36-04.50Hudsonville      
2.11Marquisha Kennedy35-10.00East Kentwood      
3.10Mariah Davis33-10.00East Kentwood      
4.9Justice Craft31-01.00East Kentwood      
5.11Veronica McDowell29-10.50Hudsonville      
6.12Chelsea Rice29-02.00East Kentwood      
7.10Alexis Jackson27-04.50East Kentwood      
8.11Miranda Emaus27-01.00Hudsonville      
10Keala Moore25-11.00East Kentwood      
10Bethany Love25-09.50East Kentwood      
9.10Leigha McDaniel25-03.50East Kentwood      
10.10Kathryn Stidham24-06.50Hudsonville      
10Kaitlin Ruby24-05.00East Kentwood      
12Samantha Matthews23-02.00East Kentwood      
11.9Hanna Miller15-10.00Hudsonville      
11Tiffany RossDQEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Audra Delamar106-11Hudsonville      
2.12Kaitlyn McKnight90-01East Kentwood      
3.9Justice Craft83-09East Kentwood      
4.10Kaitlin Ruby80-08East Kentwood      
5.11Marquisha Kennedy79-05East Kentwood      
6.10Leigha McDaniel74-08East Kentwood      
7.10Bethany Love71-06East Kentwood      
8.11Veronica McDowell70-11Hudsonville      
9.10Keala Moore70-10East Kentwood      
10.11Miranda Emaus70-06Hudsonville      
11.11Natalie Means66-01East Kentwood      
12.11Olivia Mitchell62-03East Kentwood      
13.12Eda Devries61-03East Kentwood      
14.11Grace Nofsinger61-00East Kentwood      
15.10Alexis Jackson60-04East Kentwood      
16.10Erin Hendrickson57-07East Kentwood      
17.10Hannah Gatliff55-08East Kentwood      
17.11Tiffany Ross55-08East Kentwood      
19.9Jesalyn Heard54-06East Kentwood      
20.12Samantha Matthews50-10East Kentwood      
21.10Sonia Evans45-10East Kentwood      
22.10Mariah Davis43-11East Kentwood      
22.10Teona Werkema43-11East Kentwood      
24.11Ebonee Burbridge39-07East Kentwood      
25.9Hanna Miller33-06Hudsonville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tessa Gryzen5-01.00Hudsonville      
2.12Kaitlyn McKnight4-07.00East Kentwood      
3.9Alex Berends4-07.00Hudsonville      
4.11Natalie Means4-07.00East Kentwood      
5.9Justice Craft4-05.00East Kentwood      
5.12Melissa Smith4-05.00East Kentwood      
5.10Kaitlin Ruby4-05.00East Kentwood      
8.11Grace Nofsinger4-03.00East Kentwood      
9Maritoni MalvedaDQEast Kentwood      
9Jesalyn HeardDQEast Kentwood      
11Khayriyyah SmithDQEast Kentwood      
12Courtney DavisDQEast Kentwood      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Rancourt12-00.00East Kentwood      
2.10Hannah Gatliff9-00.00East Kentwood      
3.10Morgan Jacobs8-00.00East Kentwood      
4.9Melissa Harmsen8-00.00Hudsonville      
5.11Katy Reminga7-06.00Hudsonville      
5.11Ashlynn Bleckley7-06.00East Kentwood      
5.10Katie O'Hagen7-06.00East Kentwood      
8.11Lindsy Borgeld6-06.00Hudsonville      
9.9Tiara Geemes6-00.00East Kentwood      
9.10Abbie Robinson6-00.00East Kentwood      
9.10Audrey McKenzie6-00.00East Kentwood      
9.11Olga Niyibizi6-00.00East Kentwood      
13.11Sara Shanahan5-00.00East Kentwood      
9Bethany HopDQHudsonville      
11Carly BorgeldDQHudsonville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tessa Gryzen16-11.75Hudsonville      
2.11Natalie Means16-05.00East Kentwood      
4.9Tyler Shumpert15-05.00East Kentwood      
3.10Aleea Ulsh-Cherry15-02.25East Kentwood      
5.11Sydney Harvey14-09.50East Kentwood      
6.9Ally Boomsma14-09.00Hudsonville      
7.9Amber Applewhite14-06.00East Kentwood      
8.12Melissa Smith14-05.50East Kentwood      
9.12Kaitlyn McKnight14-01.50East Kentwood      
10.9Mallory Bont14-00.25Hudsonville      
10.10Megan Young14-00.25Hudsonville      
12.9Lakeya Payton13-09.50East Kentwood      
13.10Samantha Voet13-03.75Hudsonville      
14.12Ashley Liggins13-02.00East Kentwood      
15.9Maritoni Malveda12-05.75East Kentwood      
16.11Miranda Emaus11-10.75Hudsonville      
17.9Melissa Harmsen11-05.00Hudsonville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.