Athletic.net Team Results Management

EVC Frosh/Soph

Thursday, May 19, 2011

Berlin HS, Berlin

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nathan Peters11.75aFreedom      
2.9Rob Reynebeau12.47aLittle Chute      
3.10Curtiss Arndt12.56aFox Valley Lutheran      
4.9Tyler Seidl12.59aWinneconne      
5.9Colten Sprenger12.60aWinneconne      
6.10Cody Day12.64aBerlin      
7.9Marcus Hill12.68aRipon      
8.9David Kufner12.87aFox Valley Lutheran      
9.9Jesse Mayek12.94aClintonville      
10.9Brock Thern12.99aFox Valley Lutheran      
11.10Taylor Ingenthron13.10aLittle Chute      
12.9Zach Reinsbach13.13aBerlin      
13.10Kyle Petermann13.78aClintonville      
14.9Travis Eanone14.23aClintonville      
15.9Nick Johnson14.27aRipon      
16.9Lee Laudolf14.29aBerlin      
17.9Jake Schlender14.29aWaupaca      
18.10Jake Spindler14.67aWaupaca      
19.10John Gregory14.75aXavier      
20.9Michal Sullivan15.05aXavier      
21.10Alex Rowland15.25aWaupaca      
22.9Greg Rasske16.19aRipon      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Nathan Peters24.03aFreedom      
2.10Bo Casper24.12aFreedom      
3.10Nathan Poppe24.57aClintonville      
4.9Peter Vander Galien24.82aRipon      
5.9Marcus Hill25.34aRipon      
6.9Tyler Seidl25.76aWinneconne      
7.10Zach McDonald25.84aWinneconne      
8.10Bryce Miracle26.36aBerlin      
9.9Jesse Mayek26.41aClintonville      
10.9Eric Bevers26.65aLittle Chute      
11.10Eric Gerhardt26.73aFox Valley Lutheran      
12.9William Hietpas27.27aLittle Chute      
13.9Travis Eanone27.92aClintonville      
14.9Wade Barrington27.94aFox Valley Lutheran      
15.9Dakotah Revai28.68aWaupaca      
16.9Nick Johnson28.89aRipon      
17.9Jake Schlender29.54aWaupaca      
18.9Lee Laudolf29.56aBerlin      
19.9Michal Sullivan31.26aXavier      
20.10Jake Spindler31.27aWaupaca      
21.10John Gregory32.34aXavier      
10Ju Ho LeeDNSXavier      
10J.C. SchroederDNSBerlin      
10Lucas KingDNSFox Valley Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Nathan Poppe53.40aClintonville      
2.10Chase Maxwell54.70aFox Valley Lutheran      
3.9Peter Vander Galien55.73aRipon      
4.10Zach McDonald56.40aWinneconne      
5.10Davis Klund56.71aFreedom      
6.9Dustin Jensen56.74aFreedom      
7.10Jared Stuebs57.22aFox Valley Lutheran      
8.9Andrew Clark57.25aBerlin      
9.10Mike Lyons57.70aLittle Chute      
10.10Bryce Miracle58.22aBerlin      
11.9Ben Kuehne59.82aLittle Chute      
12.9Taylor Corkran1:02.30aRipon      
13.9Andrew Stertz1:09.98aBerlin      
14.10Michael Dineen1:14.85aXavier      
15.9Sean Hartrich1:20.48aXavier      
10Adam ChristensenDNSWaupaca      
10Ju Ho LeeDNSXavier      
10Kyle WeirDNSWaupaca      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Conlon2:05.38aXavier      
2.10Joseph Hinz2:08.18aFreedom      
3.10Jacob Brickner2:10.26aFreedom      
4.10Jaylen Gatzke2:12.61aRipon      
5.10Josiah Nommensen2:13.23aFox Valley Lutheran      
6.10Conor Gerke2:15.71aClintonville      
7.9Tyler Minten2:17.95aLittle Chute      
8.10Brady Persha2:24.28aClintonville      
9.9Andrew Clark2:24.66aBerlin      
10.9Jordan Donart2:25.87aFox Valley Lutheran      
11.9Riley Chelskey2:27.52aXavier      
12.9Austin Jensen2:31.42aFreedom      
13.9Ike Czaja2:44.04aLittle Chute      
14.9Andrew Stertz2:55.81aBerlin      
15.10Michael Dineen3:07.79aXavier      
10Dylan DohrDNSClintonville      
10Kyle WeirDNSWaupaca      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Joseph Hinz4:44.31aFreedom      
2.10Jacob Brickner4:44.39aFreedom      
3.10Drew Wallace4:46.37aBerlin      
4.10Jaylen Gatzke4:58.70aRipon      
5.9Ryan Lemmers4:59.99aFreedom      
6.9Matt Lancour5:00.02aLittle Chute      
7.10Brady Persha5:16.30aClintonville      
8.10Conor Gerke5:27.30aClintonville      
9.9Riley Chelskey5:31.42aXavier      
10.9Sam Ehster5:35.78aRipon      
11.9Jordan Donart5:36.42aFox Valley Lutheran      
12.10Logan Ader5:36.47aWaupaca      
13.9Adam Stevens5:39.36aFox Valley Lutheran      
14.10Dylan Dohr5:51.82aClintonville      
15.9Malcolm Driessen5:58.92aLittle Chute      
16.10Joe Nelson6:26.71aWaupaca      
17.9Sean Hartrich6:28.55aXavier      
10Brendan AdolfDNSWinneconne      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Matt Vosters10:18.89aFreedom      
2.9Joe Van Grinsven10:27.55aLittle Chute      
3.10Drew Wallace10:57.22aBerlin      
4.9Jacob Krug11:15.28aFox Valley Lutheran      
5.9Jacob Green11:16.52aFreedom      
6.9Levi Jadin11:19.83aFreedom      
7.9Sam Ehster12:31.94aRipon      
8.10Logan Ader12:42.88aWaupaca      
9.9Willie Penterman13:24.21aFox Valley Lutheran      
10.10Joe Nelson14:33.40aWaupaca      
10Brendan AdolfDNSWinneconne      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bo Casper16.87aFreedom      
2.10Alex Van Boxtel17.69aFreedom      
3.9Tyler Zak18.48aLittle Chute      
4.9Drake Schroeder19.72aWinneconne      
5.10John Klemp19.96aClintonville      
6.9Danny Barker20.18aClintonville      
7.9Chris Holland20.50aRipon      
8.9George Fryda21.30aXavier      
9.9Joseph Martin22.76aLittle Chute      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bo Casper41.96aFreedom      
2.9Tyler Zak43.76aLittle Chute      
3.10Alex Van Boxtel43.94aFreedom      
4.10Luke Van Hecke47.38aFreedom      
5.9Jonathan Goss48.80aFox Valley Lutheran      
6.9Drake Schroeder50.38aWinneconne      
7.9Chris Holland50.76aRipon      
8.10John Klemp53.07aClintonville      
9.9George Fryda53.69aXavier      
10.10Jared Stuebs54.05aFox Valley Lutheran      
11.9Danny Barker56.13aClintonville      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Levi Van Hecke
Paul Grier
Dustin Brochtrup
Nathan Peters
47.42aFreedom      
2.-Curtiss Arndt
Eric Gerhardt
David Kufner
Brock Thern
48.37aFox Valley Lutheran      
3.-Eric Bevers
Rob Reynebeau
DJ Devalk
Ryan Christopherson
48.74aLittle Chute      
4.-Nick Bloechl
Isaac Geffers
Nick Schmitz
Tyler Seidl
48.90aWinneconne      
5.-Michael Wolske
Seth Folz
John Gregory
Daniel Reinhardt
48.92aXavier      
6.-J.C. Schroeder
Alex Streck
Alex Wheaton
Sam Przybyl
52.14aBerlin      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Levi Van Hecke
Luke Van Hecke
Tanner Van Den Heuvel
Riley Garbe
1:41.74aFreedom      
2.-Seth Folz
Michael Wolske
John Gregory
Brad Koenen
1:42.35aXavier      
3.-Curtiss Arndt
Wade Barrington
Kasey Doyen
Ean Gonzalez
1:46.88aFox Valley Lutheran      
4.-Isaac Geffers
Nick Bloechl
Nick Schmitz
Cole Tompkins
1:47.04aWinneconne      
5.-Brandon Behrendt
Nick Lewicki
William Hietpas
Brian Hammen
1:47.46aLittle Chute      
6.-J.C. Schroeder
Brad Nitzke
Alex Wheaton
Sam Przybyl
1:49.98aBerlin      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jacob Brickner
Davis Hicks-Klund
Riley Garbe
Joseph Hinz
3:45.42aFreedom      
2.-Jonathan Goss
Chase Maxwell
Jared Stuebs
Brock Thern
3:47.10aFox Valley Lutheran      
3.-Michael Reader
Trent Woeckner
Seth Folz
Michael Conlon
3:52.60aXavier      
4.-Bryce Miracle
Andrew Clark
Zach Reinsbach
Alex Streck
3:55.89aBerlin      
5.-Taylor Corkran
Marcus Hill
Jaylen Gatzke
Sam Ehster
3:56.53aRipon      
6.-Eric Schiller
Ben Kuehne
Zach Hietpas
Mike Lyons
3:57.06aLittle Chute      
7.-Zach McDonald
Colten Sprenger
Cole Tompkins
Nick Schmitz
4:01.86aWinneconne      
-Adam Christensen
Kyle Weir
Joe Nelson
Logan Ader
DNSWaupaca      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Dustin Jensen
Jacob Green
Matt Vosters
Davis Hicks-Klund
8:42.04aFreedom      
2.-Jordan Donart
Jonathan Goss
Jacob Krug
Josiah Nommensen
8:55.93aFox Valley Lutheran      
3.-Dylan Dohr
Conor Gerke
Brady Persha
Nathan Poppe
9:08.47aClintonville      
4.-Jake Schuh
Tyler Minten
Eric Schiller
Zach Hietpas
9:16.76aLittle Chute      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Petermann44-01.50Clintonville      
2.10Dylan Klosterman42-11.75Ripon      
3.9Trevor Robichaud42-10.50Ripon      
4.10Matthew Maley42-05.25Little Chute      
5.10Tony Baryenbruch38-03.25Xavier      
6.10Demetri Denny37-02.50Freedom      
7.9Nate Hanlon35-07.00Winneconne      
8.9Dakotah Revai35-02.25Waupaca      
9.9Tyler Koster33-10.50Little Chute      
10.10Matt Bluhm33-04.00Winneconne      
11.10Alex Rowland31-05.00Waupaca      
12.10Brad Nitzke28-09.00Berlin      
13.9Sam Folz28-05.75Xavier      
14.9Spencer Brown28-02.00Xavier      
15.9Cooper Goss28-01.75Winneconne      
16.9Justin Kain25-09.50Ripon      
17.9Greg Rasske25-08.25Ripon      
18.10Jordan Burke24-09.75Ripon      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Petermann148-07Clintonville      
2.10Dylan Klosterman135-07Ripon      
3.9Trevor Robichaud135-00Ripon      
4.9Nate Hanlon124-04Winneconne      
5.10Tony Baryenbruch112-07Xavier      
6.10Matt Bluhm109-06Winneconne      
7.10Josh Knoepke100-02Fox Valley Lutheran      
8.9Dakotah Revai99-06Waupaca      
9.9Dustin Brochtrup97-05Freedom      
10.10Derek Dollevoet95-07Little Chute      
11.10Lucas King90-07Fox Valley Lutheran      
12.10Donny Bouressa90-03Xavier      
13.9Justin Kain89-06Ripon      
14.9Cooper Goss77-08Winneconne      
15.10Alex Rowland76-00Waupaca      
16.10Drew Wallace75-09Berlin      
17.10Michael Dineen70-07Xavier      
18.9Quinn Schultz68-11Little Chute      
19.9Greg Rasske67-11Ripon      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Reader5-10.00Xavier      
2.9Joe Van Grinsven5-08.00Little Chute      
3.9DJ Devalk5-08.00Little Chute      
4.10Paul Grier5-04.00Freedom      
5.10Bo Casper5-04.00Freedom      
6.9Seth Folz5-02.00Xavier      
7.10Josh Knoepke5-02.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
8.9Danny Barker5-00.00Clintonville      
10Cody DayNHBerlin      
9Jesse MayekNHClintonville      
9Ean GonzalezNHFox Valley Lutheran      
9Wade BarringtonNHFox Valley Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Eric Gerhardt11-00.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
2.9Trent Woeckner10-03.00Xavier      
3.10Alex Van Boxtel9-06.00Freedom      
4.10Lucas King9-06.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
5.10Luke Van Hecke9-06.00Freedom      
6.10Mike Lyons9-00.00Little Chute      
7.10John Klemp9-00.00Clintonville      
8.9Daniel Reinhardt8-00.00Xavier      
9.9Brian Hammen7-06.00Little Chute      
10.9Max Keyzers7-00.00Little Chute      
9Travis EanoneNHClintonville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Paul Grier18-05.00Freedom      
2.9Colten Sprenger18-01.50Winneconne      
3.10Taylor Ingenthron17-10.50Little Chute      
4.9Dustin Brochtrup17-09.75Freedom      
5.10Cody Day17-02.50Berlin      
6.9Marcus Hill16-10.00Ripon      
7.9Zach Reinsbach16-10.00Berlin      
8.10Lucas King16-08.50Fox Valley Lutheran      
9.10Nathan Poppe16-06.75Clintonville      
10.9Ryan Christopherson15-09.00Little Chute      
11.9Eric Bevers15-08.50Little Chute      
12.9Michael Wolske15-06.75Xavier      
13.10Nick Bloechl15-05.50Winneconne      
14.9Jake Schlender15-05.00Waupaca      
15.9David Kufner15-03.25Fox Valley Lutheran      
16.10Alex Streck15-03.00Berlin      
17.9Brock Thern15-02.50Fox Valley Lutheran      
18.9Taylor Corkran14-00.50Ripon      
19.9Travis Eanone11-04.50Clintonville      
10John GregoryNDXavier      
10Adam ChristensenNDWaupaca      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Drake Schroeder36-11.00Winneconne      
2.9DJ Devalk36-03.00Little Chute      
3.10Zach Hofacker36-01.50Freedom      
4.10Cody Day36-01.00Berlin      
5.9Zach Reinsbach34-09.00Berlin      
6.9Jesse Mayek34-08.00Clintonville      
7.9Danny Barker34-00.00Clintonville      
8.9David Kufner33-09.50Fox Valley Lutheran      
9.9Jake Schlender32-09.00Waupaca      
10.9Dakotah Revai32-08.50Waupaca      
11.10Eric Gerhardt32-02.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
12.10John Klemp31-08.00Clintonville      
13.9Kasey Doyen28-01.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
14.9Brandon Behrendt27-11.00Little Chute      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Elizabeth Sauer14.02aFox Valley Lutheran      
2.9Ana Harris14.23aXavier      
3.9Ellen Lehr14.31aBerlin      
4.10Hannah Speers14.32aBerlin      
5.10Molly Schepp14.54aLittle Chute      
6.10Elena Mederas14.83aClintonville      
7.9Kayla Park15.04aClintonville      
8.10Millaine Theil15.05aXavier      
9.9Meghan Czerwinski15.11aWaupaca      
10.10Kelsey Splittgaber15.25aRipon      
11.9Cora Wittmann15.44aLittle Chute      
12.9Faith Brozewski15.47aFreedom      
13.10Kaitlyn Leibzeit15.71aClintonville      
14.9Gonzalez Cassie15.78aBerlin      
15.10Jenni Kunde16.12aWinneconne      
16.10Jenny Andrysczyk16.21aXavier      
17.10Megan VanCamp16.25aFreedom      
18.10Melissa Udulutch18.85aWinneconne      
10Malik ThompsonFSFox Valley Lutheran      
10Emily JensenDNSWaupaca      
10Hannah PimpoDNSWaupaca      
10Mikayla ZimmermanDNSFox Valley Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Deanna Kolell28.62aFox Valley Lutheran      
2.10Ally McDonald28.79aWinneconne      
3.10Lexie Thompson28.81aLittle Chute      
4.10Molly Schepp29.37aLittle Chute      
5.10Brittney Schweitzer30.60aFreedom      
6.9Meghan Williams30.98aWinneconne      
7.9Jenna Miller31.12aFox Valley Lutheran      
8.10Kelsey Splittgaber31.29aRipon      
9.10McKenna Stillings31.44aXavier      
10.10Millaine Theil31.54aXavier      
11.10Sara Aalpoel31.83aFox Valley Lutheran      
12.9Gabrielle Kittredge32.55aFreedom      
13.10Jessica Krawczyk32.56aWaupaca      
14.9Gonzalez Cassie32.59aBerlin      
15.9Meghan Czerwinski32.69aWaupaca      
16.10Kayla VanAsten33.71aFreedom      
17.10Jenny Andrysczyk33.79aXavier      
18.10Kristen Letten35.67aClintonville      
9Jayne BarberDNSWaupaca      
10Alicia MoonDNSClintonville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Bos1:00.90aFreedom      
2.10Lexie Thompson1:03.86aLittle Chute      
3.10Hannah Buyeske1:04.97aWinneconne      
4.9Laura Lyke1:05.65aRipon      
5.9Ana Huber1:06.46aClintonville      
6.10Mikayla Burnett1:06.74aFox Valley Lutheran      
7.9Audrey Doro1:06.88aBerlin      
8.10Kristin Johnson1:06.90aBerlin      
9.10Treylee Schultz1:25.41aClintonville      
10Alicia MoonDNSClintonville      
9Holly Van DamDNSWinneconne      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Liz Bloy2:21.25aFreedom      
2.9Ana Huber2:29.09aClintonville      
3.9Laura Lyke2:34.24aRipon      
4.9Sara Messner2:35.88aClintonville      
5.9Bridget Flaherty2:39.96aXavier      
6.10Samantha Hohn2:40.96aClintonville      
7.10Kendra Johnson2:42.00aFreedom      
8.10Aliskwet Ellis2:43.75aFreedom      
9.10Olivia Fisher2:48.28aXavier      
10.10Katherine Haen2:52.22aWaupaca      
11.9Ariana Hones2:52.96aRipon      
12.10Candice Votava2:53.66aWinneconne      
13.9Hanna Albrecht2:57.24aWinneconne      
14.10Kelly Vanderloop3:01.73aLittle Chute      
15.10Kara Wesner3:11.70aBerlin      
10Mikayla BurnettNTFox Valley Lutheran      
10Laura SowinNTXavier      
10Lexie ThompsonNTLittle Chute      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sara Messner5:49.00aClintonville      
2.10Samantha Hohn5:51.71aClintonville      
3.9Autumn Schultz5:56.77aWaupaca      
4.9Bridget Flaherty6:01.85aXavier      
5.10Katherine Haen6:07.25aWaupaca      
6.10Taylor Fabricius6:07.85aWaupaca      
7.9Hannah Ihlenfeldt6:08.93aFox Valley Lutheran      
8.10Bridget Bowers6:10.18aFreedom      
9.9Ariana Hones6:14.01aRipon      
10.10Candice Votava6:27.26aWinneconne      
11.9Emma Thirsten6:31.32aRipon      
12.10Abby Chier6:39.13aBerlin      
13.9Hanna Albrecht6:39.55aWinneconne      
14.9Hannah Follett8:07.21aWinneconne      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kinsey Harmon11:25.46aBerlin      
2.9Hailey Haen12:53.38aFreedom      
3.9Taylor Beck13:10.65aRipon      
4.10Taylor Fabricius13:12.67aWaupaca      
5.9Autumn Schultz13:45.33aWaupaca      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kiana Platte17.95aRipon      
2.9Sarah Flaherty18.27aLittle Chute      
3.10Sarah Nortman19.45aXavier      
4.9Rebekah Sessions20.89aRipon      
5.9Ashley LeBoeuf21.36aFreedom      
6.10Jessica Krawczyk21.48aWaupaca      
7.9Breanna Verdine21.54aRipon      
10Abby ChierDNSBerlin      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Flaherty50.66aLittle Chute      
2.9Brittany Bauman53.66aFox Valley Lutheran      
3.10Sarah Nortman53.90aXavier      
4.10Kiana Platte55.32aRipon      
5.9Rebekah Sessions56.53aRipon      
6.10Allie Gonnering56.57aFreedom      
7.9Naomi Shimura57.63aFox Valley Lutheran      
8.9Kelsey Shepard57.91aFreedom      
9.9Hannah Ihlenfeldt59.08aFox Valley Lutheran      
10.10Jessica Krawczyk1:00.36aWaupaca      
11.10Abby Chier1:01.24aBerlin      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Naomi Shimura
Malik Thompson
Deanna Kolell
Elizabeth Sauer
53.93aFox Valley Lutheran      
2.-Jenna Horn
Ellen Lehr
Hannah Speers
Becca Wenig
55.16aBerlin      
3.-Jordan Hollatz
Destinee Morris
Amanda Parks
Breanna Verdine
56.46aRipon      
4.-Whitney Gonnering
Kayla Lewin
Danielle Zuleger
Brittney Schweitzer
57.83aFreedom      
5.-Carmen Johnson
Kaitlyn Leibzeit
Elena Mederas
Kayla Park
58.89aClintonville      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Anna Biese
Sarah Flaherty
Brianna Jackson
Elle Janssen
1:55.66aLittle Chute      
2.-Destinee Morris
Jordan Hollatz
Amanda Parks
Taylor Smith
1:58.38aRipon      
3.-Jenna Horn
Ellen Lehr
Laura Trochinski
Becca Wenig
1:58.66aBerlin      
4.-Ana Harris
Sabrina Wolters
Kendra Ossanna
McKenna Stillings
2:03.92aXavier      
5.-Brittany Baumann
Kali Timm
Mikayla Zimmerman
Jenna Miller
2:04.30aFox Valley Lutheran      
6.-Carmen Johnson
Kaitlyn Leibzeit
Elena Mederas
Kayla Park
2:06.16aClintonville      
7.-Gabrielle Kittredge
Megan VanCamp
Kelsie VanAsten
Sam Vosters
2:08.03aFreedom      
-Meghan Czerwinski
Emily Jensen
Jayne Barber
Katherine Haen
DNSWaupaca      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Brittany Baumann
Elizabeth Sauer
Hannah Ihlenfeldt
Deanna Kolell
4:29.60aFox Valley Lutheran      
2.-Rebekah Sessions
Destinee Morris
Jordan Hollatz
Kiana Platte
4:35.64aRipon      
3.-Aliskwet Ellis
Carissa Varick
Allie Gonnering
Alison Bos
4:36.79aFreedom      
4.-Hannah Buyeske
Meghan Williams
Ally McDonald
Hanna Albrecht
4:38.29aWinneconne      
5.-Kristin Johnson
Becca Wenig
Audrey Doro
Laura Trochinski
4:44.99aBerlin      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendra Johnson
Hailey Haen
Carissa Varick
Liz Bloy
10:43.78aFreedom      
2.-Ana Huber
Ali Moon
Sara Messner
Sam Hohn
10:46.69aClintonville      
3.-Kara Wesner
Audrey Doro
Kristin Johnson
Kinsey Harmon
11:14.09aBerlin      
4.-Taylor Beck
Ariana Hones
Emma Thirsten
Laura Lyke
11:19.81aRipon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Callie Walker32-04.25Berlin      
2.9Ashleigh Jones31-03.50Winneconne      
3.9Ruth Schroeder29-05.50Ripon      
4.10Cassandra Rasch28-11.75Ripon      
5.9Megan Wolf28-11.25Freedom      
6.10Becca Wenig28-10.00Berlin      
7.10Sarah Oswald27-10.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
8.9Alexus Larsen26-08.75Winneconne      
9.10Mariah Nabbefeld26-02.25Fox Valley Lutheran      
10.9Kendra Ossanna25-09.00Xavier      
11.10Amber Calaway25-02.25Freedom      
12.10Stephanie Yost23-09.50Ripon      
13.10Emilee Witt22-11.50Freedom      
14.9Lexi Rodencal22-04.50Fox Valley Lutheran      
15.9Ashley Hebbe22-03.00Berlin      
16.10Kristen Letten19-08.50Clintonville      
17.10Treylee Schultz18-10.00Clintonville      
9Jayne BarberNDWaupaca      
10Hannah PimpoNDWaupaca      
9Holly Van DamNDWinneconne      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Oswald93-11Fox Valley Lutheran      
2.9Carly Christian90-08Winneconne      
3.10Laura Trochinski88-05Berlin      
4.10Callie Walker83-08Berlin      
5.9Ashleigh Jones79-11Winneconne      
6.10Stephanie Yost71-08Ripon      
7.9Taressa Wildenberg71-05Freedom      
8.11Carolin Helbing71-04Winneconne      
9.10Cassandra Rasch71-02Ripon      
10.9Ruth Schroeder65-09Ripon      
11.10Courtney Bougie60-05Freedom      
12.9Kendra Ossanna59-07Xavier      
13.9Ashley Hebbe59-03Berlin      
14.9Willow Bayer52-11Fox Valley Lutheran      
15.10Treylee Schultz47-11Clintonville      
16.9Meghan Czerwinski47-09Waupaca      
17.10Kristen Letten40-02Clintonville      
18.9Mariah Pollesch38-07Fox Valley Lutheran      
10Bekah WilbertNDFreedom      
10Hannah PimpoNDWaupaca      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lydia Schwertfeger4-08.00Ripon      
2.10Carmen Johnson4-06.00Clintonville      
3.10Kara Wesner4-06.00Berlin      
4.9Elizabeth Sauer4-04.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
5.10Samantha Hohn4-02.00Clintonville      
6.10Katherine Haen4-00.00Waupaca      
7.10Taylor Fabricius3-10.00Waupaca      
7.10Rachel Roche3-10.00Freedom      
10Elle JanssenNHLittle Chute      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Ana Harris8-00.00Xavier      
2.10Alicia Moon7-09.00Clintonville      
3.10Lydia Schwertfeger7-03.00Ripon      
4.9Naomi Shimura6-06.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
4.9Cora Wittmann6-06.00Little Chute      
6.10McKenna Stillings6-06.00Xavier      
7.9Faith Brozewski6-06.00Freedom      
8.10Amber Calaway5-06.00Freedom      
10Elle JanssenNHLittle Chute      
10Kayla KaminskiNHFreedom      
9Kali TimmNHFox Valley Lutheran      
9Ariana HonesNHRipon      
10Sabrina WoltersNHXavier      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittney Schweitzer14-03.50Freedom      
2.10Kiana Platte14-03.00Ripon      
3.9Meghan Williams13-04.50Winneconne      
4.9Ellen Lehr13-03.75Berlin      
5.9Jenna Miller12-10.00Fox Valley Lutheran      
6.10Molly Schepp12-05.00Little Chute      
7.10Elena Mederas12-05.00Clintonville      
8.9Kayla Park12-03.00Clintonville      
9.9Breanna Verdine12-02.50Ripon      
10.10Kaitlyn Leibzeit11-07.00Clintonville      
11.10Kelsie VanAsten11-06.25Freedom      
12.10Hannah Buyeske11-04.75Winneconne      
13.10Sam Vosters11-03.50Freedom      
9Jayne BarberNDWaupaca      
10Emily JensenNDWaupaca      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jenna Horn33-02.50Berlin      
2.9Ana Huber29-09.00Clintonville      
3.10Lydia Schwertfeger29-07.00Ripon      
4.10Amanda Parks28-01.50Ripon      
5.10Laura Trochinski27-03.00Berlin      
6.10Carmen Johnson26-05.50Clintonville      
7.10Jessica Krawczyk25-10.00Waupaca      
8.10Kayla VanAsten25-10.00Freedom      
9.9Sandy Martin25-08.00Freedom      
10.9Sara Messner25-05.50Clintonville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.