Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Peters11.75aFreedom
2.9Rob Reynebeau12.47aLittle Chute
3.10Curtiss Arndt12.56aFox Valley Lutheran
4.9Tyler Seidl12.59aWinneconne
5.9Colten Sprenger12.60aWinneconne
6.10Cody Day12.64aBerlin
7.9Marcus Hill12.68aRipon
8.9David Kufner12.87aFox Valley Lutheran
9.9Jesse Mayek12.94aClintonville
10.9Brock Thern12.99aFox Valley Lutheran
11.10Taylor Ingenthron13.10aLittle Chute
12.9Zach Reinsbach13.13aBerlin
13.10Kyle Petermann13.78aClintonville
14.9Travis Eanone14.23aClintonville
15.9Nick Johnson14.27aRipon
16.9Lee Laudolf14.29aBerlin
17.9Jake Schlender14.29aWaupaca
18.10Jake Spindler14.67aWaupaca
19.10John Gregory14.75aXavier
20.9Michal Sullivan15.05aXavier
21.10Alex Rowland15.25aWaupaca
22.9Greg Rasske16.19aRipon
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Peters24.03aFreedom
2.10Bo Casper24.12aFreedom
3.10Nathan Poppe24.57aClintonville
4.9Peter Vander Galien24.82aRipon
5.9Marcus Hill25.34aRipon
6.9Tyler Seidl25.76aWinneconne
7.10Zach McDonald25.84aWinneconne
8.10Bryce Miracle26.36aBerlin
9.9Jesse Mayek26.41aClintonville
10.9Eric Bevers26.65aLittle Chute
11.10Eric Gerhardt26.73aFox Valley Lutheran
12.9William Hietpas27.27aLittle Chute
13.9Travis Eanone27.92aClintonville
14.9Wade Barrington27.94aFox Valley Lutheran
15.9Dakotah Revai28.68aWaupaca
16.9Nick Johnson28.89aRipon
17.9Jake Schlender29.54aWaupaca
18.9Lee Laudolf29.56aBerlin
19.9Michal Sullivan31.26aXavier
20.10Jake Spindler31.27aWaupaca
21.10John Gregory32.34aXavier
10Lucas KingDNSFox Valley Lutheran
10J.C. SchroederDNSBerlin
10Ju Ho LeeDNSXavier
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Nathan Poppe53.40aClintonville
2.10Chase Maxwell54.70aFox Valley Lutheran
3.9Peter Vander Galien55.73aRipon
4.10Zach McDonald56.40aWinneconne
5.10Davis Klund56.71aFreedom
6.9Dustin Jensen56.74aFreedom
7.10Jared Stuebs57.22aFox Valley Lutheran
8.9Andrew Clark57.25aBerlin
9.10Mike Lyons57.70aLittle Chute
10.10Bryce Miracle58.22aBerlin
11.9Ben Kuehne59.82aLittle Chute
12.9Taylor Corkran1:02.30aRipon
13.9Andrew Stertz1:09.98aBerlin
14.10Michael Dineen1:14.85aXavier
15.9Sean Hartrich1:20.48aXavier
10Ju Ho LeeDNSXavier
10Kyle WeirDNSWaupaca
10Adam ChristensenDNSWaupaca
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Conlon2:05.38aXavier
2.10Joseph Hinz2:08.18aFreedom
3.10Jacob Brickner2:10.26aFreedom
4.10Jaylen Gatzke2:12.61aRipon
5.10Josiah Nommensen2:13.23aFox Valley Lutheran
6.10Conor Gerke2:15.71aClintonville
7.9Tyler Minten2:17.95aLittle Chute
8.10Brady Persha2:24.28aClintonville
9.9Andrew Clark2:24.66aBerlin
10.9Jordan Donart2:25.87aFox Valley Lutheran
11.9Riley Chelskey2:27.52aXavier
12.9Austin Jensen2:31.42aFreedom
13.9Ike Czaja2:44.04aLittle Chute
14.9Andrew Stertz2:55.81aBerlin
15.10Michael Dineen3:07.79aXavier
10Dylan DohrDNSClintonville
10Kyle WeirDNSWaupaca
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Hinz4:44.31aFreedom
2.10Jacob Brickner4:44.39aFreedom
3.10Drew Wallace4:46.37aBerlin
4.10Jaylen Gatzke4:58.70aRipon
5.9Ryan Lemmers4:59.99aFreedom
6.9Matt Lancour5:00.02aLittle Chute
7.10Brady Persha5:16.30aClintonville
8.10Conor Gerke5:27.30aClintonville
9.9Riley Chelskey5:31.42aXavier
10.9Sam Ehster5:35.78aRipon
11.9Jordan Donart5:36.42aFox Valley Lutheran
12.10Logan Ader5:36.47aWaupaca
13.9Adam Stevens5:39.36aFox Valley Lutheran
14.10Dylan Dohr5:51.82aClintonville
15.9Malcolm Driessen5:58.92aLittle Chute
16.10Joe Nelson6:26.71aWaupaca
17.9Sean Hartrich6:28.55aXavier
10Brendan AdolfDNSWinneconne
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Vosters10:18.89aFreedom
2.9Joe Van Grinsven10:27.55aLittle Chute
3.10Drew Wallace10:57.22aBerlin
4.9Jacob Krug11:15.28aFox Valley Lutheran
5.9Jacob Green11:16.52aFreedom
6.9Levi Jadin11:19.83aFreedom
7.9Sam Ehster12:31.94aRipon
8.10Logan Ader12:42.88aWaupaca
9.9Willie Penterman13:24.21aFox Valley Lutheran
10.10Joe Nelson14:33.40aWaupaca
10Brendan AdolfDNSWinneconne
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bo Casper16.87aFreedom
2.10Alex Van Boxtel17.69aFreedom
3.9Tyler Zak18.48aLittle Chute
4.9Drake Schroeder19.72aWinneconne
5.10John Klemp19.96aClintonville
6.9Danny Barker20.18aClintonville
7.9Chris Holland20.50aRipon
8.9George Fryda21.30aXavier
9.9Joseph Martin22.76aLittle Chute
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Bo Casper41.96aFreedom
2.9Tyler Zak43.76aLittle Chute
3.10Alex Van Boxtel43.94aFreedom
4.10Luke Van Hecke47.38aFreedom
5.9Jonathan Goss48.80aFox Valley Lutheran
6.9Drake Schroeder50.38aWinneconne
7.9Chris Holland50.76aRipon
8.10John Klemp53.07aClintonville
9.9George Fryda53.69aXavier
10.10Jared Stuebs54.05aFox Valley Lutheran
11.9Danny Barker56.13aClintonville
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Levi Van Hecke
Paul Grier
Dustin Brochtrup
Nathan Peters
47.42aFreedom
2.-Curtiss Arndt
Eric Gerhardt
David Kufner
Brock Thern
48.37aFox Valley Lutheran
3.9Eric Bevers
Rob Reynebeau
DJ Devalk
Ryan Christopherson
48.74aLittle Chute
4.-Nick Bloechl
Isaac Geffers
Nick Schmitz
Tyler Seidl
48.90aWinneconne
5.-Michael Wolske
Seth Folz
John Gregory
Daniel Reinhardt
48.92aXavier
6.-J.C. Schroeder
Alex Streck
Alex Wheaton
Sam Przybyl
52.14aBerlin
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Levi Van Hecke
Luke Van Hecke
Tanner Van Den Heuvel
Riley Garbe
1:41.74aFreedom
2.-Seth Folz
Michael Wolske
John Gregory
Brad Koenen
1:42.35aXavier
3.-Curtiss Arndt
Wade Barrington
Kasey Doyen
Ean Gonzalez
1:46.88aFox Valley Lutheran
4.-Isaac Geffers
Nick Bloechl
Nick Schmitz
Cole Tompkins
1:47.04aWinneconne
5.9Brandon Behrendt
Nick Lewicki
William Hietpas
Brian Hammen
1:47.46aLittle Chute
6.-J.C. Schroeder
Brad Nitzke
Alex Wheaton
Sam Przybyl
1:49.98aBerlin
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Brickner
Davis Hicks-Klund
Riley Garbe
Joseph Hinz
3:45.42aFreedom
2.-Jonathan Goss
Chase Maxwell
Jared Stuebs
Brock Thern
3:47.10aFox Valley Lutheran
3.-Michael Reader
Trent Woeckner
Seth Folz
Michael Conlon
3:52.60aXavier
4.-Bryce Miracle
Andrew Clark
Zach Reinsbach
Alex Streck
3:55.89aBerlin
5.-Taylor Corkran
Marcus Hill
Jaylen Gatzke
Sam Ehster
3:56.53aRipon
6.-Eric Schiller
Ben Kuehne
Zach Hietpas
Mike Lyons
3:57.06aLittle Chute
7.-Zach McDonald
Colten Sprenger
Cole Tompkins
Nick Schmitz
4:01.86aWinneconne
-Adam Christensen
Kyle Weir
Joe Nelson
Logan Ader
DNSWaupaca
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Dustin Jensen
Jacob Green
Matt Vosters
Davis Hicks-Klund
8:42.04aFreedom
2.-Jordan Donart
Jonathan Goss
Jacob Krug
Josiah Nommensen
8:55.93aFox Valley Lutheran
3.-Dylan Dohr
Conor Gerke
Brady Persha
Nathan Poppe
9:08.47aClintonville
4.-Jake Schuh
Tyler Minten
Eric Schiller
Zach Hietpas
9:16.76aLittle Chute
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Petermann44-01.50Clintonville
2.10Dylan Klosterman42-11.75Ripon
3.9Trevor Robichaud42-10.50Ripon
4.10Matthew Maley42-05.25Little Chute
5.10Tony Baryenbruch38-03.25Xavier
6.10Demetri Denny37-02.50Freedom
7.9Nate Hanlon35-07.00Winneconne
8.9Dakotah Revai35-02.25Waupaca
9.9Tyler Koster33-10.50Little Chute
10.10Matt Bluhm33-04.00Winneconne
11.10Alex Rowland31-05.00Waupaca
12.10Brad Nitzke28-09.00Berlin
13.9Sam Folz28-05.75Xavier
14.9Spencer Brown28-02.00Xavier
15.9Cooper Goss28-01.75Winneconne
16.9Justin Kain25-09.50Ripon
17.9Greg Rasske25-08.25Ripon
18.10Jordan Burke24-09.75Ripon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Petermann148-07Clintonville
2.10Dylan Klosterman135-07Ripon
3.9Trevor Robichaud135-00Ripon
4.9Nate Hanlon124-04Winneconne
5.10Tony Baryenbruch112-07Xavier
6.10Matt Bluhm109-06Winneconne
7.10Josh Knoepke100-02Fox Valley Lutheran
8.9Dakotah Revai99-06Waupaca
9.9Dustin Brochtrup97-05Freedom
10.10Derek Dollevoet95-07Little Chute
11.10Lucas King90-07Fox Valley Lutheran
12.10Donny Bouressa90-03Xavier
13.9Justin Kain89-06Ripon
14.9Cooper Goss77-08Winneconne
15.10Alex Rowland76-00Waupaca
16.10Drew Wallace75-09Berlin
17.10Michael Dineen70-07Xavier
18.9Quinn Schultz68-11Little Chute
19.9Greg Rasske67-11Ripon
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Reader5-10.00Xavier
2.9Joe Van Grinsven5-08.00Little Chute
3.9DJ Devalk5-08.00Little Chute
4.10Paul Grier5-04.00Freedom
5.10Bo Casper5-04.00Freedom
6.9Seth Folz5-02.00Xavier
7.10Josh Knoepke5-02.00Fox Valley Lutheran
8.9Danny Barker5-00.00Clintonville
9Jesse MayekNHClintonville
9Wade BarringtonNHFox Valley Lutheran
9Ean GonzalezNHFox Valley Lutheran
10Cody DayNHBerlin
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Gerhardt11-00.00Fox Valley Lutheran
2.9Trent Woeckner10-03.00Xavier
3.10Alex Van Boxtel9-06.00Freedom
4.10Lucas King9-06.00Fox Valley Lutheran
5.10Luke Van Hecke9-06.00Freedom
6.10Mike Lyons9-00.00Little Chute
7.10John Klemp9-00.00Clintonville
8.9Daniel Reinhardt8-00.00Xavier
9.9Brian Hammen7-06.00Little Chute
10.9Max Keyzers7-00.00Little Chute
9Travis EanoneNHClintonville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Paul Grier18-05.00Freedom
2.9Colten Sprenger18-01.50Winneconne
3.10Taylor Ingenthron17-10.50Little Chute
4.9Dustin Brochtrup17-09.75Freedom
5.10Cody Day17-02.50Berlin
6.9Marcus Hill16-10.00Ripon
7.9Zach Reinsbach16-10.00Berlin
8.10Lucas King16-08.50Fox Valley Lutheran
9.10Nathan Poppe16-06.75Clintonville
10.9Ryan Christopherson15-09.00Little Chute
11.9Eric Bevers15-08.50Little Chute
12.9Michael Wolske15-06.75Xavier
13.10Nick Bloechl15-05.50Winneconne
14.9Jake Schlender15-05.00Waupaca
15.9David Kufner15-03.25Fox Valley Lutheran
16.10Alex Streck15-03.00Berlin
17.9Brock Thern15-02.50Fox Valley Lutheran
18.9Taylor Corkran14-00.50Ripon
19.9Travis Eanone11-04.50Clintonville
10Adam ChristensenNDWaupaca
10John GregoryNDXavier
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Drake Schroeder36-11.00Winneconne
2.9DJ Devalk36-03.00Little Chute
3.10Zach Hofacker36-01.50Freedom
4.10Cody Day36-01.00Berlin
5.9Zach Reinsbach34-09.00Berlin
6.9Jesse Mayek34-08.00Clintonville
7.9Danny Barker34-00.00Clintonville
8.9David Kufner33-09.50Fox Valley Lutheran
9.9Jake Schlender32-09.00Waupaca
10.9Dakotah Revai32-08.50Waupaca
11.10Eric Gerhardt32-02.00Fox Valley Lutheran
12.10John Klemp31-08.00Clintonville
13.9Kasey Doyen28-01.00Fox Valley Lutheran
14.9Brandon Behrendt27-11.00Little Chute