Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarret Cure11.26a (3.6)Wray
2.12Martin Bustillos11.39a (3.6)Yuma
3.10Tobin Mettling11.43a (4.2)Burlington
4.11Travis Groves11.54a (3.6)Wiggins
5.11Curran Barnes-Johnson11.60a (3.6)Merino
6.12Jake Warta11.61a (3.6)Sedgwick County
7.12Cole Beckman11.63a (3.6)Wray
8.10Forrest Anguiano11.70a (3.6)Wiggins
9.11Travis Miracle11.82a (4.2)Otis
10.12Fabian Kirchniawy11.87a (4.2)Pawnee
11.12Bryan Weikel11.92a (3.6)Byers
12.11Sergey Sokolov11.95a (4.2)Otis
13.11Christopher Flores11.98a (2.5)Brush
14.12Jonathan Adame12.04a (4.2)Lamar
15.11Tyler Carter12.21a (4.2)Brush
15.9Horacio Maldonado12.21a (1.2)Lamar
17.11Daniel Campbell12.32a (1.2)Akron
18.10Colby Newton12.35a (1.2)Wray
19.11Jacob Laramore12.47a (2.4)Prairie
20.12Tylur Wade12.48a (1.2)Idalia
21.9Jaron Howard12.60a (1.2)Merino
22.9Jake Gerk12.61a (2.4)Haxtun
23.10Trevor Chintala12.62a (4.2)Fleming
24.9Vincent Campos12.63a (4.2)Byers
25.12Ramiro Rivas12.66a (1.2)Yuma
26.11Keegan Leavell12.67a (2.4)Akron
27.12Erik Miller12.72a (2.5)Bethune
28.11Jacob Reed12.73a (2.4)Lamar
29.12Dillon Fetzer12.74a (1.2)Haxtun
30.9Eddie Erives12.82a (1.2)Brush
31.12Jesus Perez12.86a (2.5)Yuma
32.9Bradlee Malone12.88a (2.5)Yuma
33.11Jon Chapa12.90a (2.4)Hi-Plains
34.9Ethan Wolever12.92a (2.4)Sterling
34.9Levi Telck12.92a (4.3)Arickaree
36.10Richard Pena13.01a (2.4)Prairie
37.12Travis Covelli13.04a (4.3)Weldon Valley
38.9Clay Cordell13.07a (2.4)Hi-Plains
39.11Tyler Miller13.20a (2.5)Burlington
40.9Preston Misner13.27a (4.3)Liberty (Joes)
41.9Jonathan Renova13.31a (4.3)Burlington
42.12Darko Vukosovic13.32a (2.5)Yuma
43.10Weston Salyards13.35a (2.5)Haxtun
43.12Tyler Miller13.35a (2.5)Yuma
45.11Michael Lyons13.63a (3.6)Genoa-Hugo
46.11Wiat Ziegler13.69a (3.6)Bethune
47.12Zach Widener13.72a (4.1)Weldon Valley
48.9Zac Copeland13.78a (4.3)Fleming
49.9Cody Woller13.88a (3.6)Stratton
50.10Tyler Hendricks13.90a (4.3)Genoa-Hugo
51.10Cord Carlin14.14a (3.6)Burlington
52.12Aaron Trujillo14.44a (3.6)Hi-Plains
53.9Eduardo DeLeon15.17a (4.1)Bethune
54.9Zane Jenkins15.27a (3.6)
55.12Tony Linderman17.02a (4.1)
56.10Malcolm Pitzer17.97a (3.6)Sedgwick County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Schulz22.95a (3.9)Wray
2.12Bryan Weikel23.22a (3.9)Byers
3.10Tobin Mettling23.30a (3.9)Burlington
4.11Travis Groves23.51a (3.9)Wiggins
5.12Martin Bustillos23.71a (3.9)Yuma
6.12Jake Warta23.92a (3.9)Sedgwick County
7.12Paul Sauter24.07a (3.0)Wiggins
8.10Jaden Dreher24.23a (3.0)Akron
9.12Cole Beckman24.40a (3.0)Wray
10.12Fabian Kirchniawy24.41a (2.0)Pawnee
11.12Colin Simon24.47a (2.4)Stratton
12.12Cody Collins24.49a (3.0)Wiggins
13.11Travis Miracle24.53a (3.0)Otis
14.11Sergey Sokolov24.77a (3.9)Otis
15.12Brad Durst24.99a (2.7)Pawnee
16.11Christian Ramos25.07a (2.0)Burlington
16.11Tyler Carter25.07a (2.0)Brush
18.11Will Helling25.08a (2.4)Idalia
19.12Zach Widener25.15a (2.0)Weldon Valley
20.12Tylur Wade25.43a (2.4)Idalia
21.11Daniel Campbell25.53a (2.0)Akron
22.12Marc McCall25.57a (2.7)Liberty (Joes)
23.9Randy Baker25.59a (2.4)Brush
24.11Jacob Reed25.69a (2.7)Lamar
25.9Jaron Howard25.75a (2.0)Merino
26.12Jason Carwin25.82a (2.7)Haxtun
27.11Jourdan Hottinger25.83a (2.0)Akron
28.9Jake Gerk25.90a (2.4)Haxtun
29.12Skyler Stortenbecker26.16a (3.0)Sedgwick County
30.11Jared Allacher26.17a (3.0)Otis
31.12Erik Miller26.18a (2.4)Bethune
32.10Trevor Chintala26.33a (2.7)Fleming
33.9Ethan Wolever26.40a (1.8)Sterling
34.12Tyson Mitchek26.61a (2.7)Cheyenne Wells
35.9Clay Cordell26.66a (2.2)Hi-Plains
36.11Jon Chapa26.84a (2.2)Hi-Plains
37.9Preston Kerr26.86a (2.7)Sterling
38.11Keegan Leavell26.93a (2.4)Akron
39.10Ashton Weyerman27.02a (2.0)Idalia
40.10Blake Mari27.17a (2.2)Haxtun
41.10Trey Brown27.29a (2.2)Cheyenne Wells
42.9Preston Misner27.31a (1.8)Liberty (Joes)
43.11Tyler Miller27.48a (2.2)Burlington
43.9Levi Telck27.48a (1.8)Arickaree
45.10Cody Kirby27.53a (2.2)Byers
46.10Truett Box27.63a (2.2)Cheyenne Wells
47.10Jarrod Boerner27.72a (2.2)Fleming
48.12Tyler Miller27.84a (2.7)Yuma
49.9Tyler Carmin28.17a (2.0)Prairie
50.9Zac Copeland28.22a (1.8)Fleming
51.9Jordan Freed28.26a (1.8)
52.11Michael Lyons28.59a (2.0)Genoa-Hugo
53.12Pekka Roivas28.60a (1.8)Holyoke
54.10Austin Reed29.03a (1.8)Wray
55.10John Griffin29.29a (2.0)Bethune
56.9Cody Woller29.68a (1.8)Stratton
57.9Milo Linnebur30.65a (2.0)Hi-Plains
58.9Mark Phillips30.71a (2.0)Genoa-Hugo
59.9Erik Holguin31.31a (2.0)Cheyenne Wells
60.9Zane Jenkins34.36a (2.0)
9Horacio MaldonadoNT (2.0)Lamar
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Weikel50.76aByers
2.11Coley David50.95aBurlington
3.10Brett Bostrom53.58aBrush
4.12Martin Bustillos54.10aYuma
5.11Jack Schwinn54.30aWray
6.12Cody Collins55.36aWiggins
7.10Jaden Dreher55.37aAkron
8.11Christopher Flores55.41aBrush
9.12Paul Sauter55.96aWiggins
10.11Grant Haggard56.50aLamar
11.12Fabian Kirchniawy57.20aPawnee
12.11Ryan Lloyd57.30aByers
13.12Marc McCall57.82aLiberty (Joes)
14.11Russell Tappy57.85aMerino
15.12Marcus Garvin57.87aPeetz Plateau
16.10Connor Carey58.89aSterling
17.11Philip Binder59.10aLamar
18.12Jesse Ortega59.42aWeldon Valley
19.10Nathan Hall59.64aSterling
20.9Ross Stump1:00.00aPrairie
21.11Will Helling1:00.16aIdalia
22.12Tylur Wade1:00.24aIdalia
23.12Levi Campfield1:00.56aWray
24.11David Michel1:00.60aMerino
25.9Corbin Heller1:00.78aPeetz Plateau
26.9Brandon Hinde1:00.96aHaxtun
27.9Austin Krier1:01.06aPeetz Plateau
28.11Jared Allacher1:01.30aOtis
29.9Uriel Vasquez1:01.85aLamar
31.9Dalton Salyards1:02.96aHaxtun
31.9Mario Saldana1:02.96aWiggins
33.10Sterling Satorius1:03.44aOtis
34.11Nathan Frihauf1:03.56aWiggins
35.9Eli Palser1:04.11aOtis
36.10Brady Stump1:04.32aPrairie
37.10Jacob Shriver1:04.85aBrush
38.12Bryce Cockreham1:05.94aHi-Plains
39.10Evan Turley1:06.43aBethune
40.10Aaron Delgado1:08.58aFleming
41.9Logan Minor1:09.20aArickaree
42.9Milo Linnebur1:09.84aHi-Plains
43.9Avery Marzolf1:10.35aHi-Plains
44.9Jonathan Lawrence1:10.84aPrairie
45.9Cody Woller1:12.08aStratton
46.9Dillon Workman1:12.21aHaxtun
47.9Garrett Miller1:16.67aByers
9Dakota McGeeNTWray
12Darko VukosovicNTYuma
12Mike HartNTMerino
11Darren SkinnerNTWiggins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Quintana2:04.88aHolyoke
2.12Trenton Rico2:09.40aBurlington
3.10Anthony Rios2:09.92aBrush
4.10Ramon Tarin2:11.72aWray
5.12Jared Smartt2:12.25aLamar
6.9Aris Shino2:12.81aMerino
7.12Cade Daugherty2:18.16a
8.10Nathan Hall2:20.08aSterling
9.11Zachary Wagner2:21.24aOtis
10.11Davis Haggard2:21.81aLamar
11.10Jose Rosario2:22.13aLamar
12.12Jesse Ortega2:22.66aWeldon Valley
13.12Alex Brandenburg2:24.61aWeldon Valley
14.10Matthew Seifert2:28.22aLiberty (Joes)
15.9Ryan Dollerschell2:28.99aPrairie
16.10Dalton Veal2:29.75aYuma
17.10Brady Edwards2:30.36aHaxtun
18.11Dylan Artzer2:30.75aSterling
19.10Richard Pena2:33.83aPrairie
20.10Ashton Weyerman2:34.39aIdalia
21.12Roger Agnew2:37.73aHaxtun
22.9Josh Fiscus2:38.07aPeetz Plateau
23.10Sterling Satorius2:39.90aOtis
24.9Ezra Gutierrez2:41.50aBrush
25.9Logan Henry2:43.81aHi-Plains
26.10Bill Johnson2:46.15aPrairie
27.11Vojt Travnicek2:46.56aOtis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Rios4:44.51aBrush
2.12Trenton Rico4:44.62aBurlington
3.12Luke Kettelson4:58.96aWray
4.9Josh Davis5:00.98aLamar
5.12Jared Smartt5:01.92aLamar
6.9Eric Hernandez5:08.02aSterling
7.11Losha Frihauf5:09.22aWiggins
8.11Nolan Anderson5:12.17aLamar
9.10Ryan Ernst5:16.28aWiggins
10.10Cole Koepke5:17.73aBethune
11.10Alex Duarte5:20.73aBethune
12.9Ryan Dollerschell5:29.51aPrairie
13.9Levi Shutts5:36.20aWiggins
14.11Thomas Harold Olson III5:37.93aSedgwick County
15.12Jesse Ortega5:38.81aWeldon Valley
16.12Derek Zuniga5:39.85aBrush
17.11Dylan Artzer5:40.67aSterling
18.10Sterling Satorius5:42.40aOtis
19.10Matt Golden5:45.59aHolyoke
20.10Mac Graham5:47.80aSedgwick County
21.10Matthew Seifert5:48.84aLiberty (Joes)
22.9Daniel Grinnan5:58.17aBurlington
23.9Logan Henry5:58.48aHi-Plains
24.10Jarrod Boerner6:01.61aFleming
25.9Mario Saldana6:02.45aWiggins
26.11Justin Hofinga6:04.50aOtis
27.12Roger Agnew6:08.46aHaxtun
28.9Grant Peterson6:16.31aBrush
29.10Weston Patton6:16.36aGenoa-Hugo
30.9Skyler Collins6:16.44aWiggins
31.9Mark Phillips6:22.15aGenoa-Hugo
32.10Richard Taylor6:22.47aPrairie
33.9Zack Pomeroy6:23.31aMerino
34.9Joshua Kramer6:25.56aWray
35.11Vojt Travnicek6:28.39aOtis
36.10Aaron Delgado6:37.75aFleming
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Rios10:36.34aBrush
2.9Josh Davis10:38.12aLamar
3.10Ryan Ernst10:58.94aWiggins
4.9Eric Hernandez11:02.37aSterling
5.10Alex Duarte11:08.31aBethune
6.11Losha Frihauf11:18.61aWiggins
7.10Cole Koepke11:31.27aBethune
8.10Jose Rosario11:40.80aLamar
9.9Levi Shutts11:43.62aWiggins
10.11Zeb Harvey11:57.86aLamar
11.12Layne Henry12:01.59aHi-Plains
12.10Mac Graham12:42.21aSedgwick County
13.10Dustin Warboys12:54.24aPrairie
14.12Derek Zuniga12:57.55aBrush
15.10Weston Patton13:27.95aGenoa-Hugo
16.11Justin Hofinga13:44.70aOtis
17.9Zack Pomeroy14:07.99aMerino
18.9Grant Peterson14:33.53aBrush
10Matt GoldenNTHolyoke
9Ryan ParkerNTHolyoke
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Merrill15.69a (-.1)Akron
2.12Colin Simon15.76a (-.1)Stratton
3.11Luke Engelhaupt15.82a (-.1)Sterling
4.11Alex Quintana16.57aHolyoke
4.10John Strobel16.57aBethune
6.12Skyler Seewald16.92a (-.1)Brush
7.12Spencer Cure16.98a (-.1)Burlington
8.11Travis Brammer17.42a (-.1)Sterling
9.10Kolby Stortenbecker18.59aSedgwick County
10.9Colin Munster19.10a (.7)Haxtun
11.11Dakota Jara19.74aLamar
12.10Micheal Gitchel20.18aYuma
13.11Chandler Hill20.29aLamar
14.9Jacob Vasa20.40a (.7)Holyoke
15.10Brady Stump20.85a (.7)Prairie
12Johnny OrnelasNT (-.1)Sedgwick County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Merrill41.15aAkron
2.12Colin Simon41.96aStratton
3.10John Strobel42.51aBethune
4.12Spencer Cure42.89aBurlington
5.11Travis Brammer43.14aSterling
6.12Johnny Ornelas43.95aSedgwick County
7.11Christopher Flores44.37aBrush
8.11Jack Schwinn45.81aWray
9.10Micheal Gitchel46.31aYuma
10.10Thayer Sauter46.60aWiggins
11.10Kolby Stortenbecker46.74aSedgwick County
12.10Brady Stump47.14aPrairie
13.9Tyler Horalek47.74aHaxtun
14.11Dakota Jara48.12aLamar
15.9Vincent Campos48.57aByers
16.11Will Helling48.74aIdalia
17.11Chandler Hill49.88aLamar
18.9Jacob Vasa51.31aHolyoke
19.9Jacob Nichols51.39aBrush
20.11Matt Whittman52.62aHolyoke
21.10Jarrod Boerner53.14aFleming
22.11Darren Skinner58.87aWiggins
23.9Erik Holguin59.74aCheyenne Wells
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luiz Jimenez
Jonathan Adame
Jacob Reed
Horacio Maldonado
47.10aLamar
2.-Justin Nash
Alex Beardsley
Travis Brammer
Luke Engelhaupt
47.17aSterling
3.-Tobin Mettling
Miguel Torres
Christian Ramos
Landon Harrison
47.30aBurlington
4.-Matt Bowland
Shane Terrell
Desmon McMurphy
Michael Howell
47.33aYuma
5.-Vince Albo
Eddie Erives
Skyler Seewald
Tyler Carter
48.34aBrush
6.-Keegan Leavell
Daniel Campbell
Jourdan Hottinger
Austin Spear
48.35aAkron
7.-Drake Brandon
Sergey Sokolov
Travis Miracle
Justin Wagner
48.56aOtis
8.-Jason Carwin
Dillon Fetzer
Ryan Nelson
Matt Wilcox
48.90aHaxtun
9.-Bryan Weikel
Ryan Lloyd
Cody Kirby
Vincent Campos
49.08aByers
10.-Erik Miller
John Strobel
Samuel Barraza
Matthew Seamans
49.47aBethune
11.-Jaevyn Faulk
Thomas Olson
Kolby Stortenbecker
Skyler Stortenbecker
49.89aSedgwick County
12.-Clay Carlson
Richard Pena
Ryan Dollerschell
Jacob Laramore
51.12aPrairie
13.-Jarrod Boerner
Steven Asfeld
Trevor Chintala
Andrew Lightsey
51.60aFleming
14.-Travis Covelli
Alex Brandenburg
Jesse Ortega
Zach Widener
52.36aWeldon Valley
15.-Andrew Kent
Alan Madrid
Saul Ramos
Seth Baker
52.51aHolyoke
-Clay Cordell
Aaron Richie
Alex Nelson
Jon Chapa
53.83aHi-Plains
-Cole Beckman
Colby Newton
Ben Jones
Jarret Cure
DQWray
-Relay Team NTWiggins
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Connor Carey
Preston Kerr
Matt McNear
Truitt Parrish
49.71aSterling
2.-Bradlee Malone
Sahid Devora
Riley Hoffmeister
Armando Valenton
50.82aYuma
2.-Brandon Hinde
Blake Mari
Dalton Salyards
Ryan Nelson
50.82aHaxtun
4.-Manuel Bejarano
Nathan Andrade
Cody Truitt
Uriel Vasquez
51.52aLamar
-Relay Team 52.48aWiggins
5.-Ezra Gutierrez
Jacob Nichols
Jacob Shriver
Randy Baker
52.73aBrush
6.-Jonathan Renova
Cord Carlin
Jake Cole
Nathan Gramm
53.36aBurlington
7.-Andrew Meier
Romario Diaz
Austin Reed
Ramon Tarin
54.52aWray
8.9Josh Fiscus
Zack Buss
Corbin Heller
Austin Krier
56.76aPeetz Plateau
9.-Jonathan Lawrence
Richard Taylor
Michael Kaiser
Bryce Funk
57.85aPrairie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Cole Beckman
Jack Schwinn
Derek Schulz
Jarret Cure
1:34.21aWray
1.-Coley David
Christian Ramos
Spencer Cure
Tobin Mettling
1:34.59aBurlington
-Cody Collins
Paul Sauter
Forrest Anguiano
Travis Groves
1:36.87aWiggins
2.-Tyler Carter
CJ Kukus
Vince Albo
Brett Bostrom
1:37.29aBrush
3.-Giovanni Tena
Michael Howell
Desmon McMurphy
Matt Bowland
1:37.46aYuma
4.-Jourdan Hottinger
Jaden Dreher
Logan Merrill
Austin Spear
1:39.01aAkron
5.-Alex Beardsley
Justin Nash
Bobby Lebsock
Truitt Parrish
1:39.37aSterling
6.-Erik Miller
John Strobel
Samuel Barraza
Matthew Seamans
1:42.36aBethune
7.-Jacob Reed
Chandler Hill
Uriel Vasquez
Josh Aguilera
1:42.59aLamar
8.-Jared Allacher
Sergey Sokolov
Drake Brandon
Justin Wagner
1:43.26aOtis
-Dillon Fetzer
Weston Salyards
Jake Gerk
Ryan Nelson
1:43.89aHaxtun
9.-Cody Fricke
Andrew Kent
Ryan Parker
Jacob Vasa
1:49.15aHolyoke
10.-Bryce Cockreham
Avery Marzolf
Milo Linnebur
Logan Henry
1:59.01aHi-Plains
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Kettelson
Jack Schwinn
Derek Schulz
Jarret Cure
3:32.94aWray
2.-Coley David
Landon Harrison
Spencer Cure
Trenton Rico
3:36.03aBurlington
3.-Michael Howell
Martin Bustillos
Matt Bowland
Giovanni Tena
3:37.82aYuma
4.-Cody Collins
Paul Sauter
Travis Groves
Thayer Sauter
3:42.94aWiggins
5.-Brett Bostrom
Vince Albo
Skyler Seewald
CJ Kukus
3:49.37aBrush
6.-Jared Smartt
Nolan Anderson
Anthony Holdren
Luiz Jimenez
3:49.76aLamar
7.-Relay Team 3:54.58aHaxtun
-Curran Barnes-Johnson
David Michel
Mike Hart
Aris Shino
3:57.34aMerino
8.-Jared Allacher
Zachary Wagner
Drake Brandon
Eli Palser
4:07.01aOtis
9.-Josh Fiscus
Marcus Garvin
Corbin Heller
Austin Krier
4:11.68aPeetz Plateau
10.-Aaron Richie
Bryce Cockreham
Clay Cordell
Sam Rueb
4:15.46aHi-Plains
11.-Seth Baker
Cody Fricke
Andrew Kent
Alex Quintana
4:15.81aHolyoke
12.-Tristan Lanckriet
Thomas Olson
Jaevyn Faulk
Jake Warta
4:15.82aSedgwick County
13.-Justin Seamans
Evan Turley
Wiat Ziegler
Matthew Seamans
4:16.62aBethune
-Jonathan Lawrence
Ryan Dollerschell
Ross Stump
Dustin Warboys
NTPrairie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Smartt
Zeb Harvey
Nolan Anderson
Josh Davis
8:59.40aLamar
2.-Mike Hart
Aris Shino
Russell Tappy
David Michel
9:10.21aMerino
3.-Justin Seamans
Alex Duarte
Samuel Barraza
Cole Koepke
9:17.48aBethune
4.-Alex Nelson
Aaron Richie
Sam Rueb
Layne Henry
9:25.31aHi-Plains
5.-Levi Shutts
Skyler Collins
Ryan Ernst
Losha Frihauf
9:30.53aWiggins
6.-Romario Diaz
Levi Campfield
Jonas Hansen
Ramon Tarin
9:39.75aWray
7.-Nathan Gramm
Jake Cole
Landon Harrison
Daniel Grinnan
9:42.78aBurlington
8.-Lane Anderson
Colin Munster
Brady Edwards
Garrett Shafer
9:46.63aHaxtun
9.-Jared Allacher
Zachary Wagner
Sterling Satorius
Eli Palser
9:51.97aOtis
10.-Eddy Mosqueda
Sahid Devora
Armando Valenton
Dalton Veal
9:59.39aYuma
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Gramm
Miguel Torres
Christian Ramos
Tyler Miller
4:04.47aBurlington
2.-Curran Barnes-Johnson
David Michel
Russell Tappy
Jaron Howard
4:05.25aMerino
3.-Levi Campfield
Ben Jones
Andrew Meier
Romario Diaz
4:21.03aWray
4.-Marcus Garvin
Josh Fiscus
Austin Krier
Corbin Heller
4:22.55aPeetz Plateau
5.-Armando Valenton
Conner Blach
Riley Hoffmeister
Bradlee Malone
4:29.22aYuma
6.-Ryan Parker
Saul Ramos
Matt Whittman
Pekka Roivas
4:35.86aHolyoke
7.-Mario Saldana
Skyler Collins
Thayer Sauter
Nathan Frihauf
4:37.87aWiggins
8.-Philip Binder
Colby Turner
Cory Andrade
Eric Pinon
4:39.01aLamar
8.-Jacob Shriver
Ezra Gutierrez
Jacob Nichols
Grant Peterson
4:39.01aBrush
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Traphagan48-05.00Yuma
2.12Sam Rueb46-07.00Hi-Plains
3.11Dillan Kizer42-08.50Sedgwick County
4.12Austin Acosta42-03.50Brush
5.11Andrew Lightsey41-10.50Fleming
6.12Joe Rosenbrock41-02.25Brush
7.10Paul Dillenger40-05.25Lamar
8.10Andrew Perry39-09.00Otis
9.11Corey Mikelson39-05.75Sedgwick County
10.12Lain Bernhardt39-04.50Akron
11.11Travis Hoots38-07.25Lamar
12.12Ben Jones38-01.50Wray
13.12Burke Larsen37-08.75Brush
14.12Austin Vance37-08.25Wiggins
15.10Drew Swan37-01.75Sterling
16.11Kendall Weisshaar37-00.25Burlington
17.12Chevylee Schulte36-09.75Hi-Plains
18.12Alex Frihauf36-03.25Yuma
19.12Emilio Carrillo35-09.25Lamar
20.11Misheel Enkhtaivan35-04.75Merino
21.12Ricardo Munoz35-00.00Wiggins
22.11Patrick Carson34-10.75Burlington
23.9Tristan Lanckriet34-06.50Sedgwick County
24.12Mike Hart34-01.00Merino
25.10Matt McNear33-04.00Sterling
26.10Tyler Hendricks33-02.50Genoa-Hugo
27.9Avery Marzolf33-01.75Hi-Plains
27.11Noah Mesecher33-01.75Burlington
29.12Steven Asfeld32-09.75Fleming
30.11Wiat Ziegler32-04.75Bethune
31.10Truett Box31-09.25Cheyenne Wells
31.11Jordan Stoeber31-09.25Wray
33.10Matt Golden31-08.75Holyoke
34.10Bill Johnson31-06.50Prairie
35.12Marc McCall31-03.25Liberty (Joes)
36.11Josh Turney31-02.25Haxtun
37.12Matthew Paul30-09.75Idalia
38.10Zachary Bray30-03.25Genoa-Hugo
39.12Aaron Trujillo29-08.25Hi-Plains
40.12Jacob Roragan29-03.75Merino
41.10Evan Turley29-00.00Bethune
42.12Alex Brandenburg28-05.50Weldon Valley
43.11Gui Lima27-02.00Otis
44.9Chris Legg27-00.25Cheyenne Wells
45.9Alan Madrid27-00.00Holyoke
46.12Tony Linderman24-05.50
47.9Ethan Wolever24-01.25Sterling
48.9Logan Minor23-08.25Arickaree
49.11Jonathan Martin23-04.25Weldon Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Levi Abbott37-05.25Brush
2.10Ricardo Moreno36-11.75Yuma
3.10Jonathan Ortiz36-05.00Lamar
4.9Martin Lopez35-10.50Bethune
5.10Cory Hatfield35-05.50Brush
6.9Tyler Horalek32-11.25Haxtun
7.9Dalton Risner32-10.25Wiggins
8.9Sahid Devora32-10.00Yuma
9.10Reed Christensen32-06.00Akron
10.9Maverick Seewald32-02.50Brush
11.9Baylor Buck31-11.00Wray
12.9Chris Gramm31-04.00Burlington
13.9Corey Ritchey31-01.25Wiggins
14.10Jacob Leiding30-09.00Hi-Plains
15.10Zach Cooper30-08.50Stratton
16.10Wyatt Durham30-07.00Burlington
17.10Marlin Baranyk30-04.00Byers
18.9Holden Ramey29-08.50Akron
19.9Eduardo DeLeon29-07.00Bethune
20.9Oneal Lenz29-06.00Wray
21.10John Griffin29-01.50Bethune
22.9Dillon Workman27-11.50Haxtun
23.9Zane Jenkins26-11.25
24.9Zack Buss25-07.50Peetz Plateau
25.10Josh Schemahorn25-05.50Lamar
26.9Garrett Miller24-02.00Byers
27.10Kyle Hisam23-06.75Yuma
28.9Preston Misner22-00.00Liberty (Joes)
29.9Christopher Bellar18-04.00Burlington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emilio Carrillo137-10Lamar
2.10Andrew Perry127-07Otis
3.11Dillan Kizer126-07Sedgwick County
4.12Austin Traphagan124-10Yuma
5.12Austin Acosta123-10Brush
6.9Baylor Buck120-07Wray
7.10Drew Swan114-03Sterling
8.12Austin Vance113-04Wiggins
9.12Sam Rueb113-01Hi-Plains
10.11Wiat Ziegler112-09Bethune
11.10Chris Hicks109-03Lamar
12.12Matthew Paul108-03Idalia
13.12Tyson Mitchek106-03Cheyenne Wells
14.12Alex Frihauf104-08Yuma
15.12Steven Asfeld103-08Fleming
16.10Matt McNear102-11Sterling
17.10Trent Peterson101-05Brush
18.12Burke Larsen101-03Brush
19.10John Griffin100-01Bethune
20.12Lain Bernhardt98-08Akron
21.9Tristan Lanckriet98-05Sedgwick County
22.11Nathan Frihauf98-01Wiggins
23.12Clay Carlson97-11Prairie
24.10Ricardo Moreno97-10Yuma
25.11Josh Turney96-11Haxtun
26.12Ricardo Munoz96-10Wiggins
27.12Matthew Seamans96-09Bethune
28.11Misheel Enkhtaivan96-04Merino
29.12Logan Merrill95-10Akron
30.12Chevylee Schulte95-01Hi-Plains
31.9Corey Ritchey94-10Wiggins
32.11Andrew Lightsey94-05Fleming
33.11Jullian Carrillo93-04Lamar
34.11Corey Mikelson89-11Sedgwick County
35.11Noah Mesecher87-02Burlington
36.9Colin Munster85-08Haxtun
37.9Dalton Risner85-07Wiggins
38.12Jacob Roragan84-11Merino
38.11Gui Lima84-11Otis
40.10Truett Box84-07Cheyenne Wells
41.10Wyatt Durham84-00Burlington
42.10Reed Christensen83-02Akron
43.9Alan Madrid83-00Holyoke
44.11Jordan Stoeber82-00Wray
45.9Avery Marzolf79-00Hi-Plains
46.10Matt Golden77-00Holyoke
47.9Chris Legg75-00Cheyenne Wells
48.11Matt Whittman72-01Holyoke
49.10Jacob Leiding70-06Hi-Plains
50.9Zane Jenkins70-01
51.9Bryce Funk69-00Prairie
52.9Dakota McGee68-09Wray
53.10Marlin Baranyk68-08Byers
54.9Holden Ramey67-04Akron
55.10Kyle Hisam66-10Yuma
56.12Aaron Trujillo64-03Hi-Plains
57.9Logan Minor60-10Arickaree
58.10Weston Patton59-07Genoa-Hugo
59.12Tony Linderman58-11
60.9Levi Telck54-08Arickaree
61.9Garrett Miller53-11Byers
62.9Zack Pomeroy52-09Merino
63.11Jonathan Martin48-04Weldon Valley
9Brandon HindeNDHaxtun
12Pekka RoivasNDHolyoke
9Zack BussNDPeetz Plateau
9Joel ArtzerNDSterling
9Chris GrammNDBurlington
11Kendall WeisshaarNDBurlington
10Zach CooperNDStratton
10Tyler HendricksNDGenoa-Hugo
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bobby Lebsock6-03.00Sterling
2.12Shaun Chapman5-11.00Yuma
3.12Brad Durst5-11.00Pawnee
4.10Josh Aguilera5-11.00Lamar
6.10Trey Brown5-11.00Cheyenne Wells
5.12Skyler Stortenbecker5-09.00Sedgwick County
7.9Alex Nelson5-05.00Hi-Plains
8.10Jacob Piper5-04.00Genoa-Hugo
9.9Preston Kerr5-03.00Sterling
9.10Jaden Dreher5-03.00Akron
9.9Michael Kaiser5-03.00Prairie
9Ross StumpNHPrairie
11Ryan LloydNHByers
11Will HellingNHIdalia
10Austin SpearNHAkron
9Randy BakerNHBrush
9Cody ChapmanNHWray
12Jonas HansenNHWray
12Ramiro RivasNHYuma
9Sahid DevoraNHYuma
9Tyler CarminNHPrairie
9Jordan FreedNH
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Truitt Parrish13-03.00Sterling
2.11Jourdan Hottinger12-03.00Akron
3.12Johnny Ornelas12-03.00Sedgwick County
4.12Shane Terrell11-09.00Yuma
5.11Jaevyn Faulk10-09.00Sedgwick County
6.12Scott Wills10-03.00Yuma
7.10Ashton Weyerman9-09.00Idalia
7.11Drake Brandon9-09.00Otis
9.10Austin Spear9-03.00Akron
10.10Riley Hoffmeister8-09.00Yuma
11.11Zachary Wagner8-03.00Otis
12.9Conner Blach8-03.00Yuma
13.9Joel Artzer7-09.00Sterling
14.11Micah Gonzales7-03.00Sterling
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12CJ Kukus20-08.50 (-2.2)Brush
2.12Colin Simon20-01.25 (-1.5)Stratton
3.12Genesis Enriquez19-08.50 (-2.4)
4.11Derek Schulz18-11.00 (-.9)Wray
5.11Justin Nash18-08.00 (-1.4)Sterling
6.12Layne Henry18-06.75 (-3.2)Hi-Plains
7.12Bobby Lebsock18-05.50 (-2.0)Sterling
8.12Alex Beardsley18-00.50 (-3.4)Sterling
9.12Brad Durst18-00.00 (-3.2)Pawnee
10.12Jake Warta17-09.50 (-2.9)Sedgwick County
11.12Johnny Ornelas17-07.50 (-2.1)Sedgwick County
12.11Miguel Torres17-06.75 (-2.7)Burlington
13.10Forrest Anguiano17-02.75 (-2.4)Wiggins
14.12Shane Terrell17-01.75 (-3.3)Yuma
15.11Jon Chapa16-10.75 (-1.8)Hi-Plains
16.12Cade Daugherty16-09.75 (-4.0)
17.12Colby Turner16-07.50 (-2.6)Lamar
18.12Shaun Chapman16-06.50 (-1.2)Yuma
19.12Fabian Kirchniawy16-04.75 (-3.2)Pawnee
20.11Jaevyn Faulk16-03.50 (-1.5)Sedgwick County
21.12Jonathan Adame16-00.00 (-2.4)Lamar
22.12Tyler Miller15-11.25 (-2.9)Yuma
23.9Vincent Campos15-09.50 (-1.6)Byers
24.9Andrew Kent15-07.00 (-3.2)Holyoke
25.10Weston Salyards15-05.00 (-2.5)Haxtun
26.9Andrew Meier15-04.50 (-1.2)Wray
27.9Tyler Carmin15-02.25 (-2.0)Prairie
28.10Jacob Piper15-01.00 (-2.2)Genoa-Hugo
29.11Desmon McMurphy11-11.25 (-.9)Yuma
9Alex NelsonNDHi-Plains
11Curran Barnes-JohnsonNDMerino
11Austin BrownNDWray
10John GriffinNDBethune
9Mark PhillipsNDGenoa-Hugo
9Nathan AndradeNDLamar
11Vojt TravnicekNDOtis
10Cody KirbyNDByers
10Richard TaylorNDPrairie
9Cody WollerNDStratton
10Austin ReedNDWray
10Evan TurleyNDBethune
10Bill JohnsonNDPrairie
9Logan MinorNDArickaree
10Blake MariNDHaxtun
9Garrett MillerNDByers
9Levi TelckNDArickaree
9Jonathan RenovaNDBurlington
11Gui LimaNDOtis
11Nathan FrihaufNDWiggins
9Alan MadridNDHolyoke
11Matt WhittmanNDHolyoke
9Bryce FunkNDPrairie
10Matt WilcoxNDHaxtun
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coley David41-05.50 (-1.2)Burlington
2.12CJ Kukus40-04.75 (-3.1)Brush
3.12Alex Beardsley40-01.00 (-1.9)Sterling
4.11Justin Nash39-05.50 (-1.6)Sterling
5.10Forrest Anguiano39-05.50 (-2.8)Wiggins
6.12Shane Terrell37-08.75 (-1.4)Yuma
7.11Vince Albo37-08.00 (-2.2)Brush
8.12Layne Henry37-06.00 (-2.1)Hi-Plains
9.12Josh Gordon37-01.25 (-2.1)Yuma
10.12Genesis Enriquez37-00.50 (-2.3)
11.12Ben Jones36-08.25 (-2.6)Wray
12.10Connor Carey36-06.75 (-2.7)Sterling
13.11Landon Harrison35-09.25 (-2.5)Burlington
14.9Tyler Horalek35-01.50 (-2.2)Haxtun
15.9Randy Baker35-01.25 (-2.5)Brush
16.12Cody Fricke34-08.50 (-3.1)Holyoke
17.11Dakota Jara34-07.00 (-2.8)Lamar
18.12Brad Durst34-06.75 (-2.7)Pawnee
19.12Samuel Barraza34-04.25 (-3.2)Bethune
20.10Brady Stump34-01.50 (-1.7)Prairie
21.12Cade Daugherty34-01.25 (-2.7)
22.10Jacob Piper33-10.50 (-1.5)Genoa-Hugo
23.12Colby Turner33-09.50 (-.7)Lamar
24.9Justin Seamans33-03.75 (-1.0)Bethune
24.11Jacob Laramore33-03.75 (-.3)Prairie
26.10Kolby Stortenbecker33-01.50 (-1.3)Sedgwick County
27.12Darko Vukosovic32-11.50 (-1.8)Yuma
28.9Nathan Andrade32-08.75Lamar
29.11Matt Bowland32-04.00 (-2.2)Yuma
30.11Miguel Torres32-03.50 (-2.9)Burlington
31.10Cody Kirby32-02.75 (-.1)Byers
32.10Garrett Shafer32-02.25 (-.2)Haxtun
33.9Conner Blach32-00.25 (-.6)Yuma
11Gui LimaNDOtis
9Ryan ParkerNDHolyoke
9Tyler CarminNDPrairie
9Jacob VasaNDHolyoke
9Logan HenryNDHi-Plains
10Mac GrahamNDSedgwick County
9Cody ChapmanNDWray
10Evan TurleyNDBethune
11Austin BrownNDWray
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay12:30 PM
V300m Hurdles1:00 PM
V100 Meters1:30 PM
V1600 Meters2:00 PM
V4x200 Relay2:30 PM
FS4x100 Relay2:50 PM
V400 Meters3:10 PM
V4x100 Relay3:45 PM
V110m Hurdles4:10 PM
V800 Meters4:40 PM
VSMR 200-200-400-800m5:10 PM
V200 Meters5:35 PM
V3200 Meters6:15 PM
V4x400 Relay6:50 PM
Field Finals
FSShot Put12:00 PM
VPole Vault12:00 PM
VLong Jump12:00 PM
VShot Put1:00 PM
VTriple Jump2:30 PM
VDiscus2:30 PM
VHigh Jump2:30 PM
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay12:45 PM
V300m Hurdles1:15 PM
V100 Meters1:40 PM
V1600 Meters2:15 PM
V4x200 Relay2:40 PM
FS4x100 Relay3:00 PM
V400 Meters3:25 PM
V4x100 Relay3:55 PM
V100m Hurdles4:25 PM
V800 Meters4:55 PM
VSMR 100-100-200-400m5:25 PM
V200 Meters5:50 PM
V3200 Meters6:25 PM
V4x400 Relay6:40 PM
Field Finals
VTriple Jump12:00 PM
VDiscus12:00 PM
VHigh Jump12:00 PM
FSShot Put2:30 PM
VPole Vault2:30 PM
VLong Jump2:30 PM
VShot Put3:00 PM