Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devon McCathron11.75Yamhill-Carlton
2.10Jacob Wassmer11.77Tillamook
3.12Justus Spencer11.77Yamhill-Carlton
4.9Wesley Stirk12.36Tillamook
9.9Ector Vargas13.50Tillamook
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.9Cody Brown12.72Tillamook
6.12Bobby Aparicio12.76Tillamook
10Sammie Crumble13.04Yamhill-Carlton
9Patrick Bell13.75Yamhill-Carlton
1.12Jonathan ReederntTillamook
2.10Brenton AndersonntTillamook
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

7.9Isaac Stellflug12.77Tillamook
3.9Ernesto MondragonntTillamook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ozzy Fountain23.33Tillamook
2.11Devon McCathron24.25Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Justus Spencer24.65Yamhill-Carlton
4.10Markus Pullen25.31Tillamook
5.9Isaac Stellflug26.04Tillamook
10Sammie Crumble27.57Yamhill-Carlton
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Brett Brist26.90Yamhill-Carlton
6.12Bobby Aparicio26.90Tillamook
7.12Jonathan Reeder27.08Tillamook
9Jacob Wood27.25Yamhill-Carlton
9Patrick Bell27.85Yamhill-Carlton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Lewis54.58Yamhill-Carlton
2.10Markus Pullen56.78Tillamook
3.10Myron Moore57.57Tillamook
10Colten Hendricks1:02.20Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Brenton Anderson1:06.22Tillamook
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11David Carr58.9Yamhill-Carlton
11Simon Crocker59.4Yamhill-Carlton
12Nolan Uhlich59.6Yamhill-Carlton
12Jeff Bernards59.8Yamhill-Carlton
9Jacob Wood60.8Yamhill-Carlton
10Colten Hendricks63.4Yamhill-Carlton
10Zach Bibb64.5Yamhill-Carlton
12Robbie Beam64.9Yamhill-Carlton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Josi2:14.31Tillamook
2.11Simon Crocker2:16.64Yamhill-Carlton
3.9Philippe Josi2:22.68Tillamook
10Colin Bratcher2:23.41Yamhill-Carlton
5.9Pablo Garcia2:27.32Tillamook
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Josi4:33.50Tillamook
2.10Mike Wittenburg4:43.04Yamhill-Carlton
3.10Paulo Velez4:51.18Tillamook
12Jeff Bernards4:53.73Yamhill-Carlton
10Zach Bibb4:54.34Yamhill-Carlton
6.9Pablo Garcia4:58.50Tillamook
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.11Zach Crivella-Bloomer5:14.88Tillamook
10Matthew Garand5:25.62Yamhill-Carlton
12Joey Barker6:01.05Yamhill-Carlton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Crivella-Bloomer11:35.96Tillamook
2.10Matthew Garand11:41.26Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Joey Barker12:43.28Yamhill-Carlton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Carr17.20Yamhill-Carlton
2.9Wesley Stirk18.79Tillamook
3.11Brett Brist20.76Yamhill-Carlton
9Benson Horne24.71Yamhill-Carlton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Carr45.40Yamhill-Carlton
2.9Wesley Stirk48.23Tillamook
3.12Nolan Uhlich48.54Yamhill-Carlton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Wassmer
Myron Moore
Markus Pullen
Ozzy Fountain
46.46Tillamook
-Ryan Brethower
Johnny Delay
William Lewis
Justus Spencer
47.11Yamhill-Carlton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Markus Pullen
Philippe Josi
Ozzy Fountain
Myron Moore
3:46.28Tillamook
-Jeff Bernards
David Carr
Colton Hendricks
Jacob Wood
4:02.94Yamhill-Carlton
3.-Aaron Josi
Wesley Stirk
Isaac Stellflug
Zach Crivella-Bloomer
4:03.57Tillamook
-Zach Bibb
Simon Crocker
Nolan Uhlich
Mike Wittenburg
4:08.72Yamhill-Carlton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tim Claussen40'9Yamhill-Carlton
2.12Grant Slibsager38'0.50Tillamook
3.11Travis Harp37'6.50Tillamook
4.10Easton Fountain35'8Tillamook
11Michael Saul34'7Yamhill-Carlton
10Cesar Meza32'9.5Yamhill-Carlton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.9Cody Brown33'8Tillamook
12Tommy Egland33'5Yamhill-Carlton
8.9Gabe Bryant33'5Tillamook
12Robbie Beam32'2Yamhill-Carlton
11.9Ben Johnston31'10.50Tillamook
12.9Austin Brown29'10.50Tillamook
9Jacob Wood27'8.5Yamhill-Carlton
11Tommy Reichow25'10Tillamook
10Jacob West25'6Yamhill-Carlton
9Ryan Bernards25'5.75Yamhill-Carlton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin Brown106'2Tillamook
2.12Grant Slibsager104'10Tillamook
3.12Jonathan Reeder95'10Tillamook
11Michael Saul94'5Yamhill-Carlton
12Tommy Egland90'7.5Yamhill-Carlton
12Jesse Challinor85'11Yamhill-Carlton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

5.9Philippe Josi94'5Tillamook
7.10Easton Fountain88'11Tillamook
9.9Ben Johnston83'8.50Tillamook
10Cesar Meza78'10.5Yamhill-Carlton
9Ryan Bernards72'5Yamhill-Carlton
12.11Tommy Reichow70'8.50Tillamook
13.10Ben Reeder70'6.50Tillamook
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Reeder138'4Tillamook
2.12Ryan Brethower136'9Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Nolan Uhlich136'5Yamhill-Carlton
4.10Myron Moore114'9Tillamook
5.9Ben Johnston101'1Tillamook
11Michael Saul91'4Yamhill-Carlton
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Jesse Challinor97'9Yamhill-Carlton
11Simon Crocker96'8Yamhill-Carlton
10.12Grant Slibsager93'5Tillamook
12.9Austin Brown90'8Tillamook
12Tommy Egland89'4Yamhill-Carlton
10Jacob West87'6Yamhill-Carlton
10Sammie Crumble85'1Yamhill-Carlton
9Jacob Wood85'1Yamhill-Carlton
9Gabe Bryant80'8Tillamook
9Benson Horne77'11Yamhill-Carlton
9Isaac Spencer77'3Yamhill-Carlton
12Robbie Beam77'0Yamhill-Carlton
11Tommy Reichow75'3Tillamook
9Ryan Bernards72'7Yamhill-Carlton
10Kyle Shupp62'1Tillamook
9William Bansen49'6Yamhill-Carlton
12Jeff BernardsNMYamhill-Carlton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robby Sullivan5'6Yamhill-Carlton
10Brandon ChiversNHYamhill-Carlton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Wittenburg9'6Yamhill-Carlton
2.10Preston Waechtler9'0Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Jesse Challinor9'0Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Easton Fountain9'0Tillamook
10Brenton AndersonnhTillamook
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Shawn Kirby9Yamhill-Carlton
11Brett Brist8'6Yamhill-Carlton
9Isaac Spencer8'0Yamhill-Carlton
10Colten Hendricks8'0Yamhill-Carlton
9William Bansen6'6Yamhill-Carlton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Wassmer18'9Tillamook
1.11Robby Sullivan18'4Yamhill-Carlton
2.10Preston Waechtler17'5.5Yamhill-Carlton
3.11Simon Crocker16'7Yamhill-Carlton
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Florian Danninger14'10Yamhill-Carlton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ozzy Fountain37'5Tillamook
2.10Preston Waechtler37'2Yamhill-Carlton
3.12Nolan Uhlich36'10Yamhill-Carlton
5.10Brenton Anderson27'8.50Tillamook
7.10Ben Reeder25'11Tillamook
12Florian DanningerSCRYamhill-Carlton
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Robby Sullivan38'9Yamhill-Carlton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams