Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston10.83a PRKamiakin
2.12Brandon Hancock11.21a PREastmont
3.10Tyler Perrins11.28a SRKamiakin
4.11Corey McLean11.28a SRKamiakin
5.11Joshua Richards11.35aSouthridge
6.12Tyler Holle11.38a PRKamiakin
7.11Grant Woods11.41aKennewick
8.12Elijah Brown11.42aHanford
9.12Codi Nickerson11.58aKamiakin
10.11Anthony Powell11.61aKennewick
11.11Dan Miller11.63aHanford
12.12John Snider11.68a SRSouthridge
13.9Ben Kelly11.70a SRHanford
14.11Elon Staten11.74aHanford
15.11Arturo Gonzalez11.78a PRKamiakin
16.9Ryan White11.84aSunnyside
17.9Jeremy VanAssche11.87a SREastmont
18.12Carl Mayer12.00aEastmont
19.10Robert Ellsworth12.02aSouthridge
20.12Erik Larson13.57aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrod Johnston22.03aKamiakin
2.12Brandon Hancock22.70aEastmont
3.11Joshua Richards23.01aSouthridge
4.12Jorge Ramirez23.25aSunnyside
5.11Presley Powell23.46aPasco
6.10Spencer Ballo23.65aKamiakin
7.11Elon Staten23.71a PRHanford
8.9Ben Kelly23.72aHanford
9.12John Snider23.83a SRSouthridge
10.12Elijah Brown23.83a PRHanford
11.11Quinn Harris23.96a PRSouthridge
12.9Ryan White23.97a PRSunnyside
13.10Michael Ballard24.09a SREastmont
14.11Grant Woods24.11aKennewick
15.12Brian Rathbone24.25a PRHanford
16.10Sergio Lugo24.27a PRSunnyside
17.9Jeremy VanAssche24.29aEastmont
18.11Oliver Devlin24.32a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
19.10Dakota Aldrich24.63aEastmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Presley Powell51.61aPasco
2.10Mitch Meyers52.32aEastmont
3.12Codi Nickerson53.17aKamiakin
4.12Brian Rathbone53.39aHanford
5.12Ryan Nelson54.39aHanford
6.10Michael Ballard54.53a SREastmont
7.11Tyce Lee54.83aKamiakin
8.10James Swanson54.90aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Anthony McKittrick55.10a PRPasco
10.10Amjed Horieh55.44aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Audiel Sanchez55.65aSunnyside
12.10Marquise Green55.84a SRHanford
13.9Mark Bradley56.07aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.10Robert Ellsworth56.23aSouthridge
15.11John Wehrer56.88aEastmont
16.10Brayden Countryman57.03a PREastmont
17.10David Mazzei57.28aSouthridge
18.12DJ Couch57.39aHanford
19.10Christian Candanoza57.65aSouthridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Smith2:01.22aSouthridge
2.11Noel Hathaway2:01.58aHanford
3.11Chase Mears2:02.12aWest Valley (Yakima)
4.10Joseph Schuldheisz2:04.39aKennewick
5.11Taylor Kraal2:04.62aKamiakin
6.12Ty Schoenwald2:05.65a PRKennewick
7.11Dylan Guilmette2:05.88aEastmont
8.11Marco Moreno2:06.47aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Gimis Thoul2:07.32aSouthridge
10.11Kyle Paulson2:07.84a PRKamiakin
11.12Marcus Nash2:08.69aHanford
12.11Keenan Moll2:10.62a SRKennewick
13.10Cristian Sanchez2:11.10aEastmont
14.12Brooks Kindle2:11.44a PRHanford
15.9Garrett Kraal2:11.58a SRKamiakin
16.9Jose Morales2:12.93aEastmont
17.10David Zhai2:13.55aHanford
18.10Braeden Simon2:13.65aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.12Joseph Matheson2:13.72aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.9Austin Kitchens2:15.18a SRHanford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthoney Armstrong4:20.98aKamiakin
2.11Austin Richards4:32.46a SRKamiakin
3.11Juan Reynoso4:33.58aSunnyside
4.9Keegan McCormick4:33.88a SRKamiakin
5.11Taylor Kraal4:34.96aKamiakin
6.11Dylan Guilmette4:35.76aEastmont
7.12Joseph Matheson4:37.01aWest Valley (Yakima)
8.11Nathan Gonzalez4:40.49a PRSunnyside
9.11Kevin Paulson4:42.82a SRKamiakin
10.11Kyle Paulson4:45.74a SRKamiakin
11.9Garrett Kraal4:47.40aKamiakin
12.10Christian Rodriguez4:49.66aKamiakin
13.10David Zhai4:50.04aHanford
14.12Brooks Kindle4:51.31aHanford
15.10Jeevan Philip4:51.98aHanford
16.9Daniel Sanchez4:53.08a SRKamiakin
17.9Brent Christianson4:56.75a SRKamiakin
18.10Ben Hoffner4:59.46aHanford
19.12Jordan Grier5:05.66aHanford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthoney Armstrong9:22.86aKamiakin
2.11Phillip Snyder10:02.83a PRKamiakin
3.9Keegan McCormick10:03.39aKamiakin
4.10Austin Oser10:06.64aKamiakin
5.11Juan Reynoso10:08.58aSunnyside
6.12Mitch Parsons10:08.67aEastmont
7.10Christian Rodriguez10:11.70aKamiakin
8.11Kevin Paulson10:19.16a PRKamiakin
9.12Ty Schoenwald10:24.54a SRKennewick
10.10Joseph Schuldheisz10:31.22aKennewick
11.9Bret Lindell10:32.13a SREastmont
12.11Isaac Lugenbeal10:36.38aSouthridge
13.10Jeevan Philip10:38.81aHanford
14.9Justin Irvine10:41.52a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Nathan Gonzalez10:44.23aSunnyside
16.10Brody Sams10:45.03aSouthridge
17.12Jordan Grier10:46.87aHanford
18.10Ben Hoffner10:52.29aHanford
19.10Ivan De La Cruz11:08.23aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Collett14.63aHanford
2.12Brandon Search15.56a PRPasco
3.12Jorge Ramirez15.70a PRSunnyside
4.12Cam Doneen15.92aEastmont
5.12Sean Phenneger15.96aSouthridge
6.11Jeremy Oram16.27a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Josh Finger16.28aHanford
8.10Tyler Perrins16.31a PRKamiakin
9.10EricLee Amaro17.15aSunnyside
10.11Jim Ramsey17.16aHanford
11.10Collin Doneen17.27a SREastmont
12.9Jim Fowler17.38a SRKamiakin
13.12Derek Hansen17.39a PRSouthridge
14.10Parker Floyd17.40a SRSouthridge
15.9Elijah Pena17.41a SRSunnyside
16.10Kyle Isaacson17.53aEastmont
17.11Shane Shelby17.65aHanford
18.11Seth Ackley17.73a PRKennewick
19.12Tanner Meier18.03aKamiakin
20.10Zach Martin18.30aHanford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Collett39.30aHanford
2.12Brandon Search40.69aPasco
3.10Bodie Simpson41.24aKennewick
4.12Addison Quam41.67aSouthridge
5.12Cam Doneen42.08aEastmont
6.11Jeremy Oram42.09aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Josh Finger42.12aHanford
8.12Jorge Ramirez42.45aSunnyside
9.12Carl Mayer43.86aEastmont
10.11Shane Shelby44.32aHanford
11.11Seth Ackley44.88a PRKennewick
12.10Zach Martin45.26aHanford
13.9Jim Fowler45.73aKamiakin
14.10Kyle Isaacson45.89a SREastmont
15.10Alvin Lopez46.45a SRSunnyside
16.9Elijah Pena46.61aSunnyside
17.10Collin Doneen47.58aEastmont
18.9Braden Sunwold47.76a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
19.12Tyler Morrey49.72a PRSouthridge
20.9Sam Mulliner49.89aKamiakin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Corey McLean
Tyler Perrins
Codi Nickerson
Jerrod Johnston
43.53aKamiakin
2.-Carl Mayer
Darin Hardgrove
Trenton Osborn
Brandon Hancock
44.51aEastmont
3.-John Snider
Quinn Harris
Chris Haueter
Joshua Richards
44.52aSouthridge
4.-Bodie Simpson
Alfonso Najera
Grant Woods
Anthony Powell
44.62aKennewick
5.-Dan Miller
Elon Staten
Ben Kelly
Elijah Brown
44.95aHanford
6.-Jeremy Oram
James Swanson
Oliver Devlin
Erik Larson
45.77aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.-Ryan White
Sergio Lugo
Eduardo Cuevas
Audiel Sanchez
46.02aSunnyside
8.-Anthony McKittrick
Zachary Kreider
Karson King
Presley Powell
46.30aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Codi Nickerson
Tyler Holle
Anthony Armstrong
Jerrod Johnston
3:29.64aKamiakin
2.-Brian Rathbone
Ryan Nelson
Noel Hathaway
Joseph Collett
3:30.00aHanford
3.-Mitch Meyers
Brandon Hancock
John Wehrer
Trenton Osborn
3:34.37aEastmont
4.-Gimis Thoul
Quinn Harris
Addison Quam
Aaron Smith
3:34.56aSouthridge
5.-Jeremy Oram
Amjed Horieh
James Swanson
Marco Moreno
3:36.04aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Zachary Kreider
Anthony McKittrick
Israel Davis
Presley Powell
3:36.66aPasco
7.-Jorge Ramirez
Audiel Sanchez
Sergio Lugo
Ruben Roman
3:39.90aSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wagar48-09.50Hanford
2.12Kurt Rueter47-11.50Hanford
3.11Oliver Devlin46-04.25 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.12Steve Meyer46-04.00Southridge
5.12Austin Brinkworth44-08.50Southridge
6.11Forrest Reading44-07.50Kamiakin
7.12Caleb Osborne44-02.75Southridge
8.11Jordan Frazier43-07.75Eastmont
9.12Alfonso Najera42-01.50Kennewick
10.10Aaron Cunningham41-02.00Hanford
11.11Luke Bare40-10.00Kamiakin
12.12Brandon Callahan40-07.50Eastmont
13.12Ryan Clark40-02.50West Valley (Yakima)
14.11T.J. Tolliver39-09.75Kamiakin
15.10Christian Stewart39-08.00Southridge
16.10Ian Gephart38-10.00Hanford
17.11Durell Kinsey38-03.50Hanford
18.12Cameran Harris36-09.00Southridge
19.12Matthew Couette36-02.00West Valley (Yakima)
11Cristian ReyesNDEastmont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Frazier141-05Eastmont
2.11Oliver Devlin138-05 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.10AJ Bussell131-06 PREastmont
4.11Cody Quinton130-10Hanford
5.12Ryan Clark124-11West Valley (Yakima)
6.11Luke Bare124-07Kamiakin
7.12Kyle Fowler116-06Southridge
8.10Aaron Cunningham115-07Hanford
9.12Austin Brinkworth115-05 PRSouthridge
10.11Forrest Reading115-00Kamiakin
11.12Matthew Couette113-09 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12Sam Gwinn112-10 PREastmont
13.10Zachary Kreider111-01Pasco
14.11T.J. Tolliver108-05Kamiakin
15.12Kurt Rueter107-04Hanford
16.12Andrew Daley107-03Sunnyside
17.12Shawn Samples101-03Southridge
18.12Brandon Callahan100-04Eastmont
19.10Xavier Johnson86-10Hanford
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Wagar175-09Hanford
2.12Sean Phenneger162-08 PRSouthridge
3.11Miguel Guzman161-03Sunnyside
4.12Tanner Meier155-00Kamiakin
5.10EricLee Amaro154-03Sunnyside
6.11Chris Freeman151-09 SRHanford
7.10Nick Jacobus149-06Eastmont
8.12Sam Gwinn149-05Eastmont
9.12Steve Meyer148-04Southridge
10.12Fernando Madrigal138-00 PRSunnyside
11.12Shawn Samples137-10Southridge
12.11Jordan Frazier133-08Eastmont
13.10Christian Candanoza132-04Southridge
14.11Benjamin Longstreet131-02Pasco
15.10Jeremiah Sprague130-05Kennewick
16.10Kevin Greager126-07Kamiakin
17.10River Reading120-04Kamiakin
17.11Jared Wilson120-04West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Aaron Cunningham115-08Hanford
20.9Brian Baciu104-02Hanford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Search6-05.00Pasco
2.10Parker Floyd6-00.00 SRSouthridge
2.11Chris Haueter6-00.00Southridge
4.12Tyler Holle5-10.00Kamiakin
5.12Jacob Stapleton5-08.00Kamiakin
5.11Berlie Walker5-08.00Eastmont
7.10Tyler Perrins5-08.00Kamiakin
8.11Bernard Deatherage5-08.00Hanford
9.10Eduardo Salmeron5-08.00Sunnyside
10.12Kevin Blair5-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
11.11Elvin Cabrera5-06.00Southridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Berlie Walker14-00.00 SREastmont
2.11Zane Irvine14-00.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Joey Caron13-00.00 SREastmont
4.11Arturo Gonzalez13-00.00Kamiakin
5.11Joshua Gibson12-06.00Pasco
5.11Kyle Schmits12-06.00 SRPasco
7.11Dan Miller12-06.00Hanford
8.12Ryan Rice12-06.00Sunnyside
9.11Karson King12-00.00 SRPasco
10.11Cam Call12-00.00 SRHanford
10.12Tanner Meier12-00.00 PRKamiakin
12.11Nathaniel Erdman12-00.00Hanford
13.11William Tuthill11-00.00Eastmont
14.10Camden Wheatcroft10-06.00Eastmont
14.11Jared Wilson10-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
16.10Walker Mattlin10-00.00Hanford
16.10Ryan Bergman10-00.00Kamiakin
18.12Matt Hamilton10-00.00Southridge
19.11Joe Traverso10-00.00Hanford
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trenton Osborn21-07.25Eastmont
2.12Brandon Search21-03.75Pasco
3.12Tyler Holle20-07.50Kamiakin
4.10Eduardo Salmeron20-07.50Sunnyside
5.12Alfonso Najera20-06.25Kennewick
6.12John Snider20-04.75Southridge
7.11Chris Haueter20-02.50Southridge
8.10Darin Hardgrove19-08.50Eastmont
9.11Elvin Cabrera19-05.25Southridge
10.12Jacob Stapleton19-04.00Kamiakin
11.10Ryan Young19-01.00Hanford
11.12Kevin Blair19-01.00West Valley (Yakima)
13.12Elijah Brown19-00.50Hanford
14.11Elon Staten18-08.25Hanford
15.12DJ Couch18-06.00Hanford
16.9Ryan White18-04.00Sunnyside
17.10David Mazzei18-02.00Southridge
17.11William Lundgren18-02.00Kennewick
19.11Tysin Reyes18-01.50Hanford
20.10Michael Ballard17-10.75Eastmont
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eduardo Salmeron41-07.25Sunnyside
2.10Darin Hardgrove40-01.50Eastmont
3.11Anthony Powell39-03.25Kennewick
4.10Sergio Lugo38-09.50Sunnyside
5.10Spencer Ballo38-07.75Kamiakin
6.10Mitch Meyers38-06.00Eastmont
7.10Graham Bourque38-05.50Southridge
8.10Ryan Young38-04.00Hanford
9.11Tysin Reyes38-03.50Hanford
10.12Kevin Blair38-02.75West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Alfonso Najera37-08.50Kennewick
12.11Bernard Deatherage37-07.00Hanford
13.11Taylor Boyce37-00.50Southridge
14.11Cody Quinton36-02.50Hanford
15.12Cody Gadeberg35-07.25Kennewick
16.11William Lundgren35-00.25Kennewick
17.11Corey McLean35-00.00Kamiakin
18.10Parker Floyd33-03.50Southridge
 

Teams

Meet Schedule