Athletic.net Team Results Management

NY/Penn Invitational

Saturday, April 02, 2011

Windor Central HS, Windsor

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kow Donker11.87aUnion-Endicott
2.12Corbin Curley12.08aSidney Central
3.12Morgan Crawford12.14aNorwich City Schools
4.-David Van Alstine12.21aUnatego Central
5.12Quinton Parrow12.27aHorseheads Central
6.11Bob Cebula12.35aSusquenhanna Valley
7.12Andrew Peterson12.50aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
8.11Micah Oliver12.69aSouth Side (Elmira)
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.-David Van Alstine11.73aUnatego Central
1.11Micah Oliver11.77aSouth Side (Elmira)
1.12Kow Donker11.79aUnion-Endicott
1.12Corbin Curley11.79aSidney Central
2.11Bob Cebula11.85aSusquenhanna Valley
2.12Morgan Crawford11.87aNorwich City Schools
3.12Andrew Peterson11.97aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
1.12Quinton Parrow12.03aHorseheads Central
2.11Anthony Gaynor12.17aMountain View
3.11Riley Edmonds12.19aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.10Tom Parker12.23aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.11Matthew Weiler12.29aMountain View
2.11Cameron Thweatt12.34aHorseheads Central
3.10Tom Boburka12.41aChenango Valley
3.9Michael Egotanda12.42aVestal
4.9Matthew Broderick12.48aChenango Forks Central
4.9Colin LaSalle12.49aSeton Catholic Centr...
5.11Carim Ross12.49aWindsor Central
4.11Greg O'Malley12.59aWindsor Central
5.11Troy Beddoe12.60aUnion-Endicott
5.12Stevante Logan12.66aElmira Free Academy
4.10Carmen Sarno12.71aSolvay
5.12Josh Favolaro12.75aNorwich City Schools
4.10Isaiah Vega12.81aElmira Free Academy
6.9Anthony Miller12.83aChenango Valley
5.8Dan Wolfe12.89aOwego Free Academy
6.12Tim Piercy12.89aSusquenhanna Valley
6.11Jaisen Clark12.90aVestal
7.11Brandon Sengmanivong12.95aJohnson City Senior
6.11Bryce Wooden13.00aOneonta
7.10Dylan McCaffrey13.04aHarpursville Central
6.9Mat Lauro13.14aSolvay
7.11Isaac Gatto13.22aHarpursville Central
7.-Corbin Henry13.63aUnatego Central
8.11Dan Pichette13.64aSeton Catholic Centr...
7.9Jacob Kurtz13.91aOwego Free Academy
8.11Jurell WhisonantNFJohnson City Senior
8.10Aaron McCarrollNFSidney Central
8.12Delroy YoungNFBinghamton
8.9Eric HinesNFBinghamton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Miller22.65aVestal
2.12Dominick Vitali22.66aJohnson City Senior
3.-David Van Alstine23.27aUnatego Central
4.11Bob Cebula23.67aSusquenhanna Valley
5.12Kow Donker24.21aUnion-Endicott
6.11Luke Wright24.23aVestal
7.10Michael Cheslock25.39aUnion-Endicott
8.12Kyle Gorton26.80aGreene Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Kow Donker23.61aUnion-Endicott
1.12Dominick Vitali23.64aJohnson City Senior
2.11Bob Cebula24.05aSusquenhanna Valley
1.12Josh Miller24.23aVestal
1.-David Van Alstine24.47aUnatego Central
1.12Kyle Gorton24.53aGreene Central
2.10Michael Cheslock24.56aUnion-Endicott
3.11Luke Wright24.63aVestal
2.9Nick Cometti24.64aSolvay
2.11Matthew Weiler25.00aMountain View
3.9Matthew Broderick25.22aChenango Forks Central
3.10Dakotah Babcock25.30aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.11David Campbell25.43aOwego Free Academy
4.10Jeremy Flohr25.56aGreene Central
4.10Jake Callisto25.66aSolvay
4.12Josh Favolaro25.73aNorwich City Schools
2.11Anthony Gaynor25.83aMountain View
5.12Gene Sperber25.83aWindsor Central
3.11Kevin Rowe25.85aBinghamton
5.11Daniel Stewart25.95aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.11Carim Ross26.01aWindsor Central
6.8Dan Wolfe26.06aOwego Free Academy
7.10Tyrone Thigpen26.19aElmira Free Academy
7.10Dylan McCaffrey26.48aHarpursville Central
4.9Colin LaSalle26.49aSeton Catholic Centr...
5.12Tim Piercy26.50aSusquenhanna Valley
5.10Josh Gaudette26.55aHarpursville Central
6.11Bryce Wooden26.62aOneonta
5.9Tony Beeman27.17aSouth Side (Elmira)
6.10Aric Brown27.36aElmira Free Academy
7.12Jason O'Brien27.78aChenango Forks Central
8.10Ethan Green27.81aSidney Central
8.11Joe. Shupperd28.68aSidney Central
7.9Nate Ingraham28.74aOxford Academy & Cen...
6.-Ian Rogers28.96aUnatego Central
7.10Rasheed Auguste30.68aSeton Catholic Centr...
8.9Brandon HernedezNFBinghamton
8.10Kassem LewisNFSouth Side (Elmira)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Miller51.28aVestal
2.12Lucas Young52.32aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.9Matt Murray52.73aNorwich City Schools
3.9Matt Murray52.73aNorwich City Schools
1.12Tony Griswold54.64aWindsor Central
4.12Tony Griswold54.64aWindsor Central
2.9Nick Cometti54.73aSolvay
5.9Nick Cometti54.73aSolvay
3.11David Campbell54.98aOwego Free Academy
6.11David Campbell54.98aOwego Free Academy
3.10Cody McCarty55.30aSouth Side (Elmira)
7.10Cody McCarty55.30aSouth Side (Elmira)
4.9Eric Goodrich55.93aSolvay
8.9Eric Goodrich55.93aSolvay
4.12Matt Wolfram55.96aChenango Valley
9.12Matt Wolfram55.96aChenango Valley
5.12Josh Smith56.40aJohnson City Senior
10.12Josh Smith56.40aJohnson City Senior
1.12Michael Andrews56.57aUnion-Endicott
11.12Michael Andrews56.57aUnion-Endicott
6.12Zach Rabeler56.58aOneonta
12.12Zach Rabeler56.58aOneonta
5.10Scott Conrade56.71aOneonta
13.10Scott Conrade56.71aOneonta
2.12Tim Quick56.83aSusquenhanna Valley
14.12Tim Quick56.83aSusquenhanna Valley
6.10Eric Yonda56.89aChenango Forks Central
15.10Eric Yonda56.89aChenango Forks Central
7.9Neil Holdsworth56.93aVestal
16.9Neil Holdsworth56.93aVestal
8.-Jacob Trost57.37aUnatego Central
17.-Jacob Trost57.37aUnatego Central
3.10Dan White57.79aChenango Forks Central
18.10Dan White57.79aChenango Forks Central
4.11Jimmy Lyons58.09aUnion-Endicott
19.11Jimmy Lyons58.09aUnion-Endicott
1.10Josh Gaudette58.22aHarpursville Central
20.10Josh Gaudette58.22aHarpursville Central
1.9Bobby Pfahl58.47aMountain View
21.9Bobby Pfahl58.47aMountain View
5.10Colinn Davis58.90aMountain View
22.10Colinn Davis58.90aMountain View
6.11Spencer Corbin59.42aSusquenhanna Valley
23.11Spencer Corbin59.42aSusquenhanna Valley
2.11John Karluk59.47aBinghamton
24.11John Karluk59.47aBinghamton
12Howard Henderson1:00.20aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.10Dan Berg1:00.20aElmira Free Academy
7.12Howard Henderson1:00.20aSouth Side (Elmira)
25.10Dan Berg1:00.20aElmira Free Academy
2.8Joe McDonald1:01.84aOwego Free Academy
27.8Joe McDonald1:01.84aOwego Free Academy
4.11Kevin Rowe1:02.99aBinghamton
28.11Kevin Rowe1:02.99aBinghamton
7.11Robbie Glover1:03.30aChenango Valley
29.11Robbie Glover1:03.30aChenango Valley
8.-Troy Jones1:05.16aUnatego Central
30.-Troy Jones1:05.16aUnatego Central
3.9Ben Smith1:06.00aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
31.9Ben Smith1:06.00aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.10Joe Allen1:08.16aElmira Free Academy
32.10Joe Allen1:08.16aElmira Free Academy
4.11Zach Monticello1:10.29aSeton Catholic Centr...
33.11Zach Monticello1:10.29aSeton Catholic Centr...
8.12Lucas YoungNFTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Scott2:02.48aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.12Kyle Howerton2:03.31aVestal
3.11Jade Marhaba2:04.63aVestal
4.12Joelsen Resimo2:06.44aBinghamton
5.12Zach Rabeler2:07.45aOneonta
6.11Matt Eisner2:08.60aHorseheads Central
7.11Jed Kovalovsky2:09.15aOwego Free Academy
8.11Josh Mills2:10.31aBinghamton
9.10Matt Battaglia2:11.37aSolvay
10.12Matt Waite2:14.07aSusquenhanna Valley
11.10Nuri Harper2:14.50aNorwich City Schools
12.12Ryan McMahon2:15.03aWindsor Central
13.12Troy Bowersox2:15.38aChenango Forks Central
14.11Zane Shephard2:15.91aHorseheads Central
15.9Anthony Bowersox2:16.13aChenango Forks Central
1.12Steve Airwyke2:18.06aSusquenhanna Valley
16.12Steve Airwyke2:18.06aSusquenhanna Valley
2.10Will Villano2:20.11aHarpursville Central
17.10Will Villano2:20.11aHarpursville Central
16.11Kody Woodard2:20.49aOwego Free Academy
18.11Kody Woodard2:20.49aOwego Free Academy
3.9Jason Carr2:22.79aUnion-Endicott
19.9Jason Carr2:22.79aUnion-Endicott
4.11Robert Leonard2:23.33aWindsor Central
20.11Robert Leonard2:23.33aWindsor Central
5.10Colinn Davis2:23.50aMountain View
21.10Colinn Davis2:23.50aMountain View
6.10Peter Braswell2:26.79aNorwich City Schools
22.10Peter Braswell2:26.79aNorwich City Schools
7.10Jordan Nyce2:27.73aUnion-Endicott
23.10Jordan Nyce2:27.73aUnion-Endicott
8.12Evan Mosher2:27.79aHarpursville Central
24.12Evan Mosher2:27.79aHarpursville Central
17.11Peter Cifaratta2:28.11aSolvay
25.11Peter Cifaratta2:28.11aSolvay
18.-Troy Jones2:30.28aUnatego Central
26.-Troy Jones2:30.28aUnatego Central
9.11Robbie Glover2:36.01aChenango Valley
27.11Robbie Glover2:36.01aChenango Valley
10.9Jacob Hunkele2:37.69aElmira Free Academy
28.9Jacob Hunkele2:37.69aElmira Free Academy
11.9Ben Schutack2:39.62aJohnson City Senior
29.9Ben Schutack2:39.62aJohnson City Senior
12.10Andy Thatcher2:40.71aElmira Free Academy
30.10Andy Thatcher2:40.71aElmira Free Academy
13.9Chris Cole2:44.15aSidney Central
31.9Chris Cole2:44.15aSidney Central
14.9Matt Cameron2:44.40aSeton Catholic Centr...
32.9Matt Cameron2:44.40aSeton Catholic Centr...
15.9Anthony Faragasso2:48.15aSeton Catholic Centr...
33.9Anthony Faragasso2:48.15aSeton Catholic Centr...
16.9Chase NorthropNFSidney Central
19.-Jacob TrostNFUnatego Central
34.9Chase NorthropNFSidney Central
35.-Jacob TrostNFUnatego Central
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chad Noelle4:19.21aGreene Central
2.11Ian Tolan4:21.13aBinghamton
3.10Cory McCarty4:31.80aSouth Side (Elmira)
4.11Jed Kovalovsky4:48.31aOwego Free Academy
5.12Connor Nugent4:49.91aChenango Valley
6.12Colin. Staiger4:55.56aChenango Forks Central
7.10Brian Jennings4:57.27aVestal
8.11James Allen4:58.60aChenango Forks Central
9.10Dennis Travis4:59.75aWindsor Central
10.12Jordan Haviland4:59.79aWindsor Central
1.7Dean Howard5:00.44aSidney Central
11.7Dean Howard5:00.44aSidney Central
2.11Matt Henderson5:01.69aUnion-Endicott
12.11Matt Henderson5:01.69aUnion-Endicott
11.12John LaDouce5:02.03aSouth Side (Elmira)
13.12John LaDouce5:02.03aSouth Side (Elmira)
12.10Matt Braiman5:02.17aHorseheads Central
14.10Matt Braiman5:02.17aHorseheads Central
13.9Hunter Hoffman5:02.51aHorseheads Central
15.9Hunter Hoffman5:02.51aHorseheads Central
14.11Peter Cifaratta5:07.39aSolvay
16.11Peter Cifaratta5:07.39aSolvay
15.11Joe Spivak5:07.74aVestal
17.11Joe Spivak5:07.74aVestal
16.12Adam Thorne5:09.11aChenango Valley
18.12Adam Thorne5:09.11aChenango Valley
17.12Steve Hoskins5:16.69aSusquenhanna Valley
19.12Steve Hoskins5:16.69aSusquenhanna Valley
18.12Chris Nedlick5:17.09aBinghamton
20.12Chris Nedlick5:17.09aBinghamton
3.11Brian Doyle5:18.56aJohnson City Senior
21.11Brian Doyle5:18.56aJohnson City Senior
4.11Kody Woodard5:20.70aOwego Free Academy
22.11Kody Woodard5:20.70aOwego Free Academy
5.8Cole Matthews5:23.41aSidney Central
23.8Cole Matthews5:23.41aSidney Central
6.12Purdy Michael5:26.51aMountain View
24.12Purdy Michael5:26.51aMountain View
7.8Alex Roblyer5:28.49aElmira Free Academy
25.8Alex Roblyer5:28.49aElmira Free Academy
8.12Kody Haner5:29.47aHarpursville Central
26.12Kody Haner5:29.47aHarpursville Central
9.9Nate Carr5:31.80aSolvay
27.9Nate Carr5:31.80aSolvay
10.10Jeremy Head5:32.66aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
28.10Jeremy Head5:32.66aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.12Corey Cheney5:35.36aJohnson City Senior
29.12Corey Cheney5:35.36aJohnson City Senior
11.-Dan Nelson5:37.39aUnatego Central
30.-Dan Nelson5:37.39aUnatego Central
12.-Austin Ryan5:37.45aUnatego Central
31.-Austin Ryan5:37.45aUnatego Central
13.11Eric Lindley5:40.99aSeton Catholic Centr...
32.11Eric Lindley5:40.99aSeton Catholic Centr...
14.10Brad Chawgo6:02.00aNorwich City Schools
33.10Brad Chawgo6:02.00aNorwich City Schools
15.11Kyler Moore6:10.82aNorwich City Schools
34.11Kyler Moore6:10.82aNorwich City Schools
16.9Patrick Kane6:20.25aSeton Catholic Centr...
35.9Patrick Kane6:20.25aSeton Catholic Centr...
17.9Aidan Coon6:29.30aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.9Aidan Coon6:29.30aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
18.9Dominick ZelenyakNFSusquenhanna Valley
19.11Jacob ErleNFUnion-Endicott
20.12John ProdromidisNFElmira Free Academy
37.9Dominick ZelenyakNFSusquenhanna Valley
38.11Jacob ErleNFUnion-Endicott
39.12John ProdromidisNFElmira Free Academy
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chad Noelle9:47.01aGreene Central
2.12Cal Michaels9:49.39aVestal
3.11Matt Moody10:05.97aSouth Side (Elmira)
4.12JT McMaster10:24.41aHorseheads Central
5.10Shaun Kurcoba10:34.33aElmira Free Academy
6.12Brian Svoboda10:39.18aWindsor Central
7.11Casey Swartz10:46.99aHorseheads Central
8.12Jeremy Anderson10:52.28aUnion-Endicott
9.10Cody McCarthy10:55.97aSolvay
10.12Nicholas Montesano10:58.29aVestal
11.10Matt Cregan11:04.79aSolvay
12.12Scott Stewart11:19.20aOwego Free Academy
13.7Dean Howard11:24.24aSidney Central
14.9Garrett Fahey11:33.60aOwego Free Academy
15.9Merlin Joseph11:37.58aBinghamton
16.11John Mooney11:44.95aNorwich City Schools
17.-Dan Kleeschulte11:57.16aUnatego Central
18.9Gavin Cacavalle-Brown11:57.20aElmira Free Academy
19.10Michael Lake11:59.56aHarpursville Central
20.10Andy Lee12:12.08aSusquenhanna Valley
21.8Cole Matthews12:13.42aSidney Central
22.12Purdy Michael12:27.95aMountain View
23.12Miller Anthony12:33.28aMountain View
24.-Matthew Wetmore12:33.36aUnatego Central
25.11Jacob Erle12:44.29aUnion-Endicott
26.12Jacob KotlerNFTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
27.9David TrudeauxNFChenango Valley
28.12Corey CheneyNFJohnson City Senior
29.11Darrel HumphreyNFNorwich City Schools
30.12Jesse MudgeNFSusquenhanna Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alijah Lamb17.57aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.12Cody Scott18.44aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.12Jonathan King18.61aUnion-Endicott
4.10Dylan Angulas18.71aOwego Free Academy
5.12Jon Foulds19.13aNorwich City Schools
6.12Joe Simek19.31aJohnson City Senior
7.12Conor Everett19.53aHorseheads Central
8.11Brian War19.67aElmira Free Academy
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Brian War15.83aElmira Free Academy
2.12Conor Everett15.87aHorseheads Central
1.12Jon Foulds16.46aNorwich City Schools
2.10Dylan Angulas16.51aOwego Free Academy
3.12Cody Scott16.77aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
1.12Jonathan King17.23aUnion-Endicott
1.12Joe Simek17.44aJohnson City Senior
2.10Alijah Lamb17.57aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.10Robert Malvasio17.71aUnion-Endicott
4.12Josh Cavaluzzi17.79aHorseheads Central
3.11Chris Hoskins17.89aVestal
3.-Josh Winchester18.15aUnatego Central
4.9Sean Callahan18.18aSusquenhanna Valley
4.11Nate Swezey19.02aWindsor Central
5.11Brandan Griffis19.13aVestal
3.11Nick Vascello19.24aSusquenhanna Valley
4.11Steven Jeffery19.57aBinghamton
5.11Ricky Robinson19.57aBinghamton
5.10David Stermer19.63aChenango Forks Central
6.10Cody Sharer20.45aChenango Valley
5.11Noel Patinka-Ruston20.56aChenango Valley
6.9Kyle Carr20.66aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.9Josh Marotti20.86aSolvay
7.9Nate Ingraham21.01aOxford Academy & Cen...
7.12Justin Ostrander21.07aChenango Forks Central
6.10Logan Doolittle21.10aWindsor Central
7.-Steven Starrett23.57aUnatego Central
7.10Collin Buckhout26.95aSeton Catholic Centr...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dylan Angulas1:00.62aOwego Free Academy
2.12Jon Foulds1:00.91aNorwich City Schools
1.12Josh Raney1:01.85aHarpursville Central
3.12Josh Raney1:01.85aHarpursville Central
3.10Justin Earnest1:02.33aHorseheads Central
4.10Justin Earnest1:02.33aHorseheads Central
4.11Chris Hoskins1:02.54aVestal
5.11Chris Hoskins1:02.54aVestal
5.12Robert Quick1:03.62aSouth Side (Elmira)
6.12Robert Quick1:03.62aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.11Nate Swezey1:04.14aWindsor Central
7.11Nate Swezey1:04.14aWindsor Central
6.10Seth Kramer1:04.52aSouth Side (Elmira)
8.10Seth Kramer1:04.52aSouth Side (Elmira)
7.12Joe Simek1:04.59aJohnson City Senior
9.12Joe Simek1:04.59aJohnson City Senior
1.12Kevin Slater1:04.83aHarpursville Central
10.12Kevin Slater1:04.83aHarpursville Central
8.11John Salvagno1:04.92aSolvay
11.11John Salvagno1:04.92aSolvay
3.10Cody Sharer1:06.79aChenango Valley
12.10Cody Sharer1:06.79aChenango Valley
2.9Mat Robinson1:08.24aOneonta
13.9Mat Robinson1:08.24aOneonta
3.10Richard Bisso1:08.62aHorseheads Central
14.10Richard Bisso1:08.62aHorseheads Central
1.11Ricky Robinson1:09.19aBinghamton
15.11Ricky Robinson1:09.19aBinghamton
4.9Sean Callahan1:09.58aSusquenhanna Valley
16.9Sean Callahan1:09.58aSusquenhanna Valley
4.11Noel Patinka-Ruston1:09.61aChenango Valley
17.11Noel Patinka-Ruston1:09.61aChenango Valley
5.10Jonathan Edwards1:09.94aVestal
18.10Jonathan Edwards1:09.94aVestal
5.10Drew McDonnell1:10.75aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
19.10Drew McDonnell1:10.75aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.9Josh Marotti1:10.84aSolvay
20.9Josh Marotti1:10.84aSolvay
6.10David Stermer1:12.85aChenango Forks Central
21.10David Stermer1:12.85aChenango Forks Central
2.9Aman Weaver1:14.29aBinghamton
22.9Aman Weaver1:14.29aBinghamton
3.11Alex DellaPia1:14.82aOwego Free Academy
23.11Alex DellaPia1:14.82aOwego Free Academy
7.-Austin Ryan1:16.77aUnatego Central
24.-Austin Ryan1:16.77aUnatego Central
4.10Logan Doolittle1:20.18aWindsor Central
25.10Logan Doolittle1:20.18aWindsor Central
7.10Wes Thompson1:20.48aUnion-Endicott
26.10Wes Thompson1:20.48aUnion-Endicott
5.9Nate IngrahamNFOxford Academy & Cen...
6.12Aaron JodonNFMountain View
8.10Robert MalvasioNFUnion-Endicott
27.9Nate IngrahamNFOxford Academy & Cen...
28.12Aaron JodonNFMountain View
29.10Robert MalvasioNFUnion-Endicott
 
 
X 1k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cal Michaels10:04.22aVestal
2.11Graeme Gowland10:24.14aBinghamton
3.11Joe Spivak10:40.47aVestal
4.12Ryan McMahon10:46.17aWindsor Central
5.12Scott Stewart10:52.11aOwego Free Academy
6.11Levi Anderson11:12.21aOneonta
7.10Cody McCarthy11:15.87aSolvay
8.9Griffen Rule12:09.69aOneonta
9.-Dan Kleeschulte12:31.90aUnatego Central
10.-Dan Nelson12:41.93aUnatego Central
11.10Chris Ames12:53.92aChenango Forks Central
12.12Miller Anthony13:34.61aMountain View
13.12Hammer Williamson13:51.88aHorseheads Central
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.82aJohnson City Senior
2.-Relay Team 45.27aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.-Relay Team 46.36aBinghamton
1.-Josh Cavaluzzi
Cameron Thweatt
Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
46.65aHorseheads Central
4.-Josh Cavaluzzi
Cameron Thweatt
Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
46.65aHorseheads Central
4.-Patrick Taylor
Cameron Turner
Josh Favolaro
Morgan Crawford
46.84aNorwich City Schools
5.-Patrick Taylor
Cameron Turner
Josh Favolaro
Morgan Crawford
46.84aNorwich City Schools
5.-Mike Dunbar
Micah Oliver
Ra-Quan Wright
Trenton Allington
47.16aSouth Side (Elmira)
6.-Mike Dunbar
Micah Oliver
Ra-Quan Wright
Trenton Allington
47.16aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.-Noel Patinka-Ruston
Anthony Miller
Matt Wolfram
Aaron Anderson
47.30aChenango Valley
7.-Noel Patinka-Ruston
Anthony Miller
Matt Wolfram
Aaron Anderson
47.30aChenango Valley
6.-Relay Team 47.36aUnion-Endicott
8.-Relay Team 47.36aUnion-Endicott
7.-Relay Team 47.82aVestal
9.-Relay Team 47.82aVestal
3.-Colinn Davis
Matthew Weiler
Bobby Pfahl
Anthony Gaynor
48.70aMountain View
10.-Colinn Davis
Matthew Weiler
Bobby Pfahl
Anthony Gaynor
48.70aMountain View
4.-Ismail Griffen
Greg O'Malley
Tyler Soltis
Carim Ross
49.75aWindsor Central
11.-Ismail Griffen
Greg O'Malley
Tyler Soltis
Carim Ross
49.75aWindsor Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.84aVestal
2.-David Jones
Max Morse
Cameron Turner
Matt. Murray
3:37.00aNorwich City Schools
3.-Micah Oliver
Howard Henderson
Cody McCarty
Cory McCarty
3:40.83aSouth Side (Elmira)
1.-Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
Josh Cavaluzzi
Matt Eisner
3:42.82aHorseheads Central
4.-Cody Stroell
Quinton Parrow
Josh Cavaluzzi
Matt Eisner
3:42.82aHorseheads Central
4.-Relay Team 3:49.26aBinghamton
5.-Relay Team 3:49.26aBinghamton
2.-Relay Team 3:52.16aSusquenhanna Valley
6.-Relay Team 3:52.16aSusquenhanna Valley
3.-Relay Team 3:52.40aUnion-Endicott
7.-Relay Team 3:52.40aUnion-Endicott
4.-Relay Team 3:54.35aOwego Free Academy
8.-Relay Team 3:54.35aOwego Free Academy
5.-Josh Gaudette
Josh Raney
Will Villano
Kody Haner
3:55.57aHarpursville Central
9.-Josh Gaudette
Josh Raney
Will Villano
Kody Haner
3:55.57aHarpursville Central
5.-Relay Team 4:12.60aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
10.-Relay Team 4:12.60aTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:38.42aVestal
2.-Cody McCarty
Matt Moody
Robert Quick
Seth Kramer
8:47.92aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.-Matt Eisner
JT McMaster
Zane Shephard
Mike Reed
8:52.02aHorseheads Central
4.-Relay Team 8:52.51aSolvay
5.-Tony Griswold
Jordan Haviland
Brian Svoboda
Dennis Travis
8:54.29aWindsor Central
6.-Anthony Bowersox
Troy Bowersox
Colin. Staiger
Eric Yonda
8:56.83aChenango Forks Central
7.-Relay Team 9:02.87aHarpursville Central
8.-Relay Team 9:14.36aSusquenhanna Valley
9.-Shaun Kurcoba
Gavin Cacavalle-Brown
John Prodromidis
Alex Roblyer
9:25.20aElmira Free Academy
10.-Nuri Harper
James Zieno
Darrel Humphrey
John Mooney
9:30.15aNorwich City Schools
11.-Relay Team 9:49.34aUnion-Endicott
12.-Dan Nelson
Troy Jones
Austin Ryan
Matthew Wetmore
10:15.96aUnatego Central
13.-Shayne Wierbowski
Eric Lindley
Brett Arnold
Patrick Kane
11:02.92aSeton Catholic Centr...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laurent Dure6'02.00"Susquenhanna Valley
2.12Jonathan King6'00.00"Union-Endicott
3.9Michael Egotanda5'10.00"Vestal
4.12Tucker Randle5'10.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.12Kevin Brown5'08.00"South Side (Elmira)
6.11Dakota Barlow5'08.00"Johnson City Senior
7.11Tre White5'06.00"Elmira Free Academy
8.11Patrick Taylor5'06.00"Norwich City Schools
9.-Josh Winchester5'04.00"Unatego Central
10.12David Jones5'04.00"Norwich City Schools
11.11Adam Wood5'04.00"Horseheads Central
12.9Andrew Thomas5'02.00"Owego Free Academy
13.9Mat Robinson5'00.00"Oneonta
14.9Nate Ingraham5'00.00"Oxford Academy & Cen...
15.11Alex DellaPia5'00.00"Owego Free Academy
16.-Dan Kleeschulte5'00.00"Unatego Central
18.10Jaryd MentaNFWindsor Central
20.11Aaron McIverNFUnion-Endicott
21.11Eric EdwardsNFBinghamton
22.11Trey DavidsonNFBinghamton
23.12Conor EverettNFHorseheads Central
24.12Aaron RodriquezNFVestal
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aaron Anderson12'06.00"Chenango Valley
2.12Cody Stroell12'00.00"Horseheads Central
3.12Max Morse10'00.00"Norwich City Schools
4.11Brandan Griffis9'06.00"Vestal
5.11Steven Jeffery9'06.00"Binghamton
6.11Joe Fassett9'00.00"Chenango Forks Central
8.11Spencer TigheNFHorseheads Central
10.12Jake PuleoNFTrumansburg (C.O. Di...
12.11Andrew SuttonNFSusquenhanna Valley
13.11Austin LashNFSusquenhanna Valley
15.11Greg O'MalleyNFWindsor Central
16.10David StermerNFChenango Forks Central
17.12Anthony GerchmanNFUnion-Endicott
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid20'11.00"Binghamton
2.11Patrick Taylor20'10.50"Norwich City Schools
3.11Laurent Dure20'07.50"Susquenhanna Valley
4.9Ra-Quan Wright19'08.50"South Side (Elmira)
5.11Josh Rogers19'07.00"Susquenhanna Valley
6.11Brian War19'06.75"Elmira Free Academy
7.12Dominick Vitali19'03.75"Johnson City Senior
8.11Carim Ross19'01.50"Windsor Central
9.10Michael Cheslock19'01.00"Union-Endicott
10.12Aaron Rodriquez18'07.25"Vestal
11.-David Van Alstine18'05.25"Unatego Central
12.12Andrew Peterson18'01.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
13.-Jacob Trost17'08.75"Unatego Central
14.12Josh Smith17'07.25"Johnson City Senior
15.12Kow Donker17'00.25"Union-Endicott
16.8Daniel Sellepeck16'11.75"Binghamton
17.11Noel Patinka-Ruston16'09.50"Chenango Valley
18.10Jaryd Menta16'03.50"Windsor Central
19.11Zach Monticello16'02.50"Seton Catholic Centr...
20.10Jeremy Flohr16'01.75"Greene Central
21.9Josh Townsend16'01.00"Elmira Free Academy
22.12Corbin Curley16'00.25"Sidney Central
23.10Justin Earnest15'10.25"Horseheads Central
10Dakotah Babcock14'05.50"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
24.9Matthew Broderick14'05.50"Chenango Forks Central
26.12Conor Everett13'11.50"Horseheads Central
27.10Mark Allen12'02.50"Harpursville Central
28.10Collin Buckhout12'01.00"Seton Catholic Centr...
29.12Kody Haner10'03.00"Harpursville Central
30.10Dylan AngulasNFOwego Free Academy
35.9Michael EgotandaNFVestal
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hamza Abdush-Shahid40'08.50"Binghamton
2.12Trenton Allington40'06.00"South Side (Elmira)
3.12Max Morse38'00.00"Norwich City Schools
4.12Morgan Crawford37'08.25"Norwich City Schools
5.11Kevin Rowe37'06.00"Binghamton
6.-Jacob Trost37'05.00"Unatego Central
7.12Aaron Rodriquez36'07.25"Vestal
8.10Ethan Green36'04.25"Sidney Central
9.11Josh Rogers36'01.25"Susquenhanna Valley
10.12Kyle Gorton35'07.00"Greene Central
11.11Nick Vascello35'06.00"Susquenhanna Valley
12.12Tucker Randle35'04.50"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
13.10Tyrone Thigpen34'08.25"Elmira Free Academy
14.12Josh Cavaluzzi33'07.50"Horseheads Central
15.10Dylan King32'09.50"Windsor Central
16.10Aric Brown32'08.25"Elmira Free Academy
17.9Anthony Miller31'06.50"Chenango Valley
18.10Sean McMahon30'06.50"Union-Endicott
19.11Vidhath Moku29'06.00"Horseheads Central
20.9Patrick Kane25'01.50"Seton Catholic Centr...
21.9Aidan Coon23'03.50"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
23.10Austin McCarrolNFSidney Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Woodford12.95aOxford Academy & Cen...
2.12Shatima Brown13.68aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.12Ariele Robinson13.82aElmira Free Academy
4.10Heidi Stahl13.83aVestal
5.12Haley Witchella14.10aOxford Academy & Cen...
6.12Tasha Davis14.43aUnion-Endicott
7.12Liz Howell14.77aVestal
8.9Carley Duffek15.00aSeton Catholic Centr...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Katie Woodford12.14aOxford Academy & Cen...
1.12Ariele Robinson13.28aElmira Free Academy
1.12Shatima Brown13.30aSouth Side (Elmira)
1.10Heidi Stahl13.32aVestal
2.12Haley Witchella13.57aOxford Academy & Cen...
2.12Tasha Davis13.80aUnion-Endicott
2.12Liz Howell13.94aVestal
3.9Carley Duffek14.14aSeton Catholic Centr...
3.9Sheree Baker14.17aWindsor Central
4.9Natasha D'Oliveira14.18aSusquenhanna Valley
5.11Sami Wyatt14.20aChenango Valley
2.10Jessica Bostjancic14.22aMountain View
3.9Sierra Kucko14.38aChenango Forks Central
4.12Kaitlin Baxter14.59aWindsor Central
3.11Julie Courtright14.71aElmira Free Academy
5.12Kaci Quintin14.72aSusquenhanna Valley
4.-Mariah Scott14.75aUnatego Central
6.10Samantha Mullineaux14.98aSidney Central
4.9Kerry Gaynor15.23aMountain View
6.10Brianna Rutherford15.25aUnion-Endicott
7.10Alexis Halstead15.38aOwego Free Academy
5.8Samantha Kutchinski15.48aOwego Free Academy
5.10Morgan Barrett15.56aChenango Forks Central
6.10Rose Bernier15.57aSeton Catholic Centr...
7.10Colleen O'Malley15.58aChenango Valley
6.11Katie Deitrick15.60aSouth Side (Elmira)
7.-Cheyenne Beers18.92aUnatego Central
7.9Salome ClarkNFSidney Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Pierson25.62aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.12Emily Woodford25.75aOxford Academy & Cen...
3.10Heidi Stahl27.31aVestal
4.10Kathy Cadet28.04aUnion-Endicott
5.12Haley Witchella28.35aOxford Academy & Cen...
6.12Marianna Wright28.40aSeton Catholic Centr...
7.10Jennifer Jelic28.54aOneonta
8.11Lauren Ward29.07aOneonta
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Taylor Pierson26.18aSouth Side (Elmira)
1.12Emily Woodford26.34aOxford Academy & Cen...
1.10Heidi Stahl28.28aVestal
1.10Kathy Cadet28.47aUnion-Endicott
2.10Jennifer Jelic28.52aOneonta
2.12Haley Witchella28.62aOxford Academy & Cen...
2.11Lauren Ward29.12aOneonta
3.12Marianna Wright29.46aSeton Catholic Centr...
2.9Carley Duffek29.61aSeton Catholic Centr...
3.8Kendra Henry30.17aOwego Free Academy
3.12Kaci Quintin30.29aSusquenhanna Valley
4.9Rachel Houghton30.54aHorseheads Central
4.10Natalie Weiss30.59aVestal
5.12Kaitlin Baxter30.99aWindsor Central
3.-Mariah Scott31.00aUnatego Central
6.10Brianna Rutherford31.40aUnion-Endicott
4.8Samantha Kutchinski31.50aOwego Free Academy
5.11Ariel Roys31.84aChenango Forks Central
4.-Robin Foster32.02aUnatego Central
7.8Ahtayana Squires-Mason32.57aElmira Free Academy
5.11Louise DePrato32.98aWindsor Central
6.9Kerry Gaynor33.12aMountain View
5.10Colleen O'Malley33.53aChenango Valley
6.9Salome Clark33.64aSidney Central
6.11Jeanette Simpson34.04aElmira Free Academy
7.9Natasha D'OliveiraNFSusquenhanna Valley
7.10Jillian YoungNFSidney Central
7.10Jessica BostjancicNFMountain View
8.10Kayla BollenNFSouth Side (Elmira)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Seymour57.75aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.12Katie Woodford59.41aOxford Academy & Cen...
3.9Morgan Cluck1:02.49aJohnson City Senior
4.12Kiersten Duroe1:03.91aHorseheads Central
1.11Lauren Ward1:04.18aOneonta
5.11Lauren Ward1:04.18aOneonta
2.12Marianna Wright1:05.00aSeton Catholic Centr...
6.12Marianna Wright1:05.00aSeton Catholic Centr...
5.10Sarah Audinwood1:05.32aHorseheads Central
7.10Sarah Audinwood1:05.32aHorseheads Central
1.11Jessica Galusha1:05.54aSusquenhanna Valley
8.11Jessica Galusha1:05.54aSusquenhanna Valley
3.8Jamie Farrell1:05.65aSeton Catholic Centr...
9.8Jamie Farrell1:05.65aSeton Catholic Centr...
10Sarevah Shafer1:06.70aVestal
1.12Kaci Quintin1:06.70aSusquenhanna Valley
2.10Sarevah Shafer1:06.70aVestal
10.12Kaci Quintin1:06.70aSusquenhanna Valley
4.11Claire Walsh1:06.88aChenango Valley
12.11Claire Walsh1:06.88aChenango Valley
5.10Gretchen Gartman1:07.16aUnion-Endicott
13.10Gretchen Gartman1:07.16aUnion-Endicott
6.12Marcella Jewell1:07.32aJohnson City Senior
14.12Marcella Jewell1:07.32aJohnson City Senior
2.9Lyric Boothe1:09.50aSouth Side (Elmira)
15.9Lyric Boothe1:09.50aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.9Sierra Kucko1:09.70aChenango Forks Central
16.9Sierra Kucko1:09.70aChenango Forks Central
3.11Katelyn Simpson1:09.71aOwego Free Academy
17.11Katelyn Simpson1:09.71aOwego Free Academy
6.10Brianna Bruster1:10.18aVestal
18.10Brianna Bruster1:10.18aVestal
4.10Melissa McMahon1:11.36aUnion-Endicott
19.10Melissa McMahon1:11.36aUnion-Endicott
4.9Mindy Houck1:11.49aWindsor Central
20.9Mindy Houck1:11.49aWindsor Central
5.8Megan Smetana1:12.38aOwego Free Academy
21.8Megan Smetana1:12.38aOwego Free Academy
5.9Maureen Milliken1:12.84aElmira Free Academy
22.9Maureen Milliken1:12.84aElmira Free Academy
10Miranda Stone1:14.17aElmira Free Academy
6.10Dedra Congdon1:14.17aMountain View
7.10Miranda Stone1:14.17aElmira Free Academy
23.10Dedra Congdon1:14.17aMountain View
7.11Jenaya CharlesNFSidney Central
7.12Borges BrendaNFOxford Academy & Cen...
8.11Karleigh. RobertsNFSidney Central
8.12Leigh MartinoNFWindsor Central
25.12Borges BrendaNFOxford Academy & Cen...
26.11Karleigh. RobertsNFSidney Central
27.11Jenaya CharlesNFSidney Central
28.12Leigh MartinoNFWindsor Central
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anna Kuchera2:25.41aVestal
2.10Abbie Bideaux2:26.69aBinghamton
3.12Abby Braiman2:29.55aHorseheads Central
4.12Beth Gollin2:31.50aOneonta
5.12Elizabeth Dickinson2:35.05aUnion-Endicott
6.10Liz Wall2:35.83aHorseheads Central
7.11Jessica Galusha2:35.97aSusquenhanna Valley
8.10Gretchen Gartman2:39.84aUnion-Endicott
1.8Jamie Farrell2:40.05aSeton Catholic Centr...
9.8Jamie Farrell2:40.05aSeton Catholic Centr...
9.11Emily Noonan2:40.94aSouth Side (Elmira)
10.11Emily Noonan2:40.94aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.8Katy Kubinski2:41.46aSouth Side (Elmira)
11.8Katy Kubinski2:41.46aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.11Dana Schmidt2:42.51aJohnson City Senior
12.11Dana Schmidt2:42.51aJohnson City Senior
10.11Laura Haley2:42.75aChenango Forks Central
13.11Laura Haley2:42.75aChenango Forks Central
11.10Rachel Hamlin2:45.06aJohnson City Senior
14.10Rachel Hamlin2:45.06aJohnson City Senior
12.9Emily Niman2:45.42aChenango Forks Central
15.9Emily Niman2:45.42aChenango Forks Central
4.10Kelly Maloney2:47.02aVestal
16.10Kelly Maloney2:47.02aVestal
13.11Kimberly Scofield2:49.01aOneonta
17.11Kimberly Scofield2:49.01aOneonta
5.11Courtney Malia2:49.24aOwego Free Academy
18.11Courtney Malia2:49.24aOwego Free Academy
6.9Nicole Blazicek2:49.81aSeton Catholic Centr...
19.9Nicole Blazicek2:49.81aSeton Catholic Centr...
7.9Natalie Hawkes2:49.83aChenango Valley
20.9Natalie Hawkes2:49.83aChenango Valley
8.7Marissa Scott2:51.83aOwego Free Academy
21.7Marissa Scott2:51.83aOwego Free Academy
9.10Alexis VanOzdal2:53.30aElmira Free Academy
22.10Alexis Vanosdal2:53.30aElmira Free Academy
10.11Jenaya Charles3:08.53aSidney Central
23.11Jenaya Charles3:08.53aSidney Central
11.11Monica Salva3:09.71aSusquenhanna Valley
24.11Monica Salva3:09.71aSusquenhanna Valley
12.7Nicole Rajner3:18.92aSidney Central
25.7Nicole Rajner3:18.92aSidney Central
13.11Brenna Jones3:21.24aOxford Academy & Cen...
26.11Brenna Jones3:21.24aOxford Academy & Cen...
14.9Mackenzie SageNFWindsor Central
14.12Laura BarnesNFWindsor Central
15.9Hannah ElliottNFChenango Valley
16.10Dedra CongdonNFMountain View
27.9Mackenzie SageNFWindsor Central
28.9Hannah ElliottNFChenango Valley
29.10Dedra CongdonNFMountain View
30.12Laura BarnesNFWindsor Central
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Mullins4:58.90aJohnson City Senior
2.9Briana Lentkowski5:17.80aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.8Ashley Tabuntschikow5:18.71aVestal
4.12Nikki Deiseroth5:22.62aHorseheads Central
5.10Melinda Wheeler5:25.37aElmira Free Academy
6.11Alicia Sutphin5:25.73aVestal
1.10Emily Depalmo5:28.18aUnion-Endicott
7.10Emily Depalmo5:28.18aUnion-Endicott
7.10Kristanna Peris5:28.69aHorseheads Central
8.10Kristanna Peris5:28.69aHorseheads Central
8.12Laura Barnes5:29.82aWindsor Central
9.12Laura Barnes5:29.82aWindsor Central
9.11Kelly Purdy5:30.04aMountain View
10.11Kelly Purdy5:30.04aMountain View
10.8Imari Johnson5:30.23aElmira Free Academy
11.8Imari Johnson5:30.23aElmira Free Academy
2.7Marissa Scott5:31.82aOwego Free Academy
12.7Marissa Scott5:31.82aOwego Free Academy
11.9Melissa Emilio5:36.74aOneonta
13.9Melissa Emilio5:36.74aOneonta
3.10Alison Samsel5:41.15aUnion-Endicott
14.10Alison Samsel5:41.15aUnion-Endicott
4.10Ingrid Peterson5:44.07aSouth Side (Elmira)
15.10Ingrid Peterson5:44.07aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.11Dana Schmidt5:47.90aJohnson City Senior
16.11Dana Schmidt5:47.90aJohnson City Senior
6.10Ivy Mallory6:02.00aOwego Free Academy
17.10Ivy Mallory6:02.00aOwego Free Academy
7.10Stpehanie Virbitsky6:03.58aMountain View
18.10Stpehanie Virbitsky6:03.58aMountain View
12.10Grace Fierle6:17.24aSeton Catholic Centr...
19.10Grace Fierle6:17.24aSeton Catholic Centr...
8.10Hannah Zimmerman6:19.89aSeton Catholic Centr...
20.10Hannah Zimmerman6:19.89aSeton Catholic Centr...
9.7Nicole Rajner6:23.58aSidney Central
21.7Nicole Rajner6:23.58aSidney Central
10.11Monica Salva6:28.57aSusquenhanna Valley
22.11Monica Salva6:28.57aSusquenhanna Valley
11.10Ashley Hiller6:58.23aHarpursville Central
23.10Ashley Hiller6:58.23aHarpursville Central
12.11Brenna Jones7:00.25aOxford Academy & Cen...
24.11Brenna Jones7:00.25aOxford Academy & Cen...
13.-Kajee QuickNFUnatego Central
14.9Mackenzie SageNFWindsor Central
15.12Jamie OpelaNFSusquenhanna Valley
25.-Kajee QuickNFUnatego Central
26.9Mackenzie SageNFWindsor Central
27.12Jamie OpelaNFSusquenhanna Valley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lauren Mullins10:32.01aJohnson City Senior
2.12Sydney Williams10:38.82aSusquenhanna Valley
3.12Sara Colon11:01.15aSouth Side (Elmira)
4.10Madison Zeitz11:08.56aWindsor Central
5.11Beth Merritt11:34.47aSouth Side (Elmira)
6.8Jessica Thatcher11:38.01aElmira Free Academy
7.10Megan Edwards11:45.30aElmira Free Academy
8.10Emily Depalmo11:47.10aUnion-Endicott
9.10Alene Houghton11:50.09aHorseheads Central
10.12Allissa Giammarino12:02.89aWindsor Central
11.12Amy Sorber12:05.31aVestal
12.11Kelly Purdy12:34.34aMountain View
13.9Kirstin Anderson12:47.67aUnion-Endicott
14.10Natsuko SuzukiNFVestal
15.9Georgia WestbrookNFBinghamton
16.10Rachel HunsingerNFOwego Free Academy
17.10Erin GuntherNFOwego Free Academy
18.12Cara O'MalleyNFChenango Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Buck17.42aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.10Jennifer Jelic17.87aOneonta
3.10Kathy Cadet17.97aUnion-Endicott
4.12Mallory Foran18.00aUnion-Endicott
5.12Liz Smith18.45aVestal
6.8Margot Springsteen18.50aOwego Free Academy
7.12Sage Hupman18.61aWindsor Central
8.9Megan Tinklepaugh18.65aVestal
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Emily Buck17.18aSouth Side (Elmira)
1.12Mallory Foran17.98aUnion-Endicott
2.12Liz Smith18.06aVestal
1.10Kathy Cadet18.23aUnion-Endicott
3.12Sage Hupman18.23aWindsor Central
4.10Jennifer Jelic18.30aOneonta
2.8Margot Springsteen19.02aOwego Free Academy
2.9Megan Tinklepaugh19.20aVestal
3.8Karly Kastner19.55aOwego Free Academy
4.8Katy DeShaw20.09aSidney Central
5.10Kayla Bollen20.11aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.10Ashley Pasternak20.16aChenango Forks Central
3.8Emma Egli20.29aSidney Central
4.11Lydie Rwamakuba20.70aSeton Catholic Centr...
6.10Katelyn Reed20.71aElmira Free Academy
7.9Emily Cortese20.80aSusquenhanna Valley
5.9Jordan Shepard-Loucks21.37aSusquenhanna Valley
6.10Morgan Confer22.40aChenango Forks Central
7.10Janki Patel22.44aChenango Valley
6.9Chanelle Mims22.86aBinghamton
7.11Morgan TrumanNFChenango Valley
8.9Teagan PerryNFWindsor Central
8.9Heather CushmanNFOxford Academy & Cen...
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mary KatherineKulp1:09.38aVestal
2.12McKenna Coughlin1:11.12aJohnson City Senior
3.10Kathy Cadet1:11.89aUnion-Endicott
1.12Chelsea VanHouten1:14.19aHorseheads Central
4.12Chelsea VanHouten1:14.19aHorseheads Central
2.12Mallory Foran1:14.39aUnion-Endicott
5.12Mallory Foran1:14.39aUnion-Endicott
4.11Robin Burke1:15.14aSouth Side (Elmira)
6.11Robin Burke1:15.14aSouth Side (Elmira)
3.8Margot Springsteen1:15.64aOwego Free Academy
7.8Margot Springsteen1:15.64aOwego Free Academy
4.12Liz Smith1:15.93aVestal
8.12Liz Smith1:15.93aVestal
5.10Michaela Reynolds1:19.67aUnatego Central
9.10Michaela Reynolds1:19.67aUnatego Central
6.12Sage Hupman1:19.74aWindsor Central
10.12Sage Hupman1:19.74aWindsor Central
1.10Alexis VanOzdal1:20.01aElmira Free Academy
11.10Alexis Vanosdal1:20.01aElmira Free Academy
5.10Kara Springsteen1:20.89aOwego Free Academy
12.10Kara Springsteen1:20.89aOwego Free Academy
2.9Shannon Morrissey1:22.88aWindsor Central
13.9Shannon Morrissey1:22.88aWindsor Central
6.10Cassandra Farrell1:22.89aSeton Catholic Centr...
14.10Cassandra Farrell1:22.89aSeton Catholic Centr...
3.9Jordan Shepard-Loucks1:25.11aSusquenhanna Valley
15.9Jordan Shepard-Loucks1:25.11aSusquenhanna Valley
7.10Ashley Pasternak1:25.53aChenango Forks Central
16.10Ashley Pasternak1:25.53aChenango Forks Central
4.9Emily Cortese1:26.50aSusquenhanna Valley
17.9Emily Cortese1:26.50aSusquenhanna Valley
5.11Marina. HableNFElmira Free Academy
7.12Lyndsay DelelloNFSidney Central
8.9Rebecca BriggsNFHorseheads Central
18.11Marina. HableNFElmira Free Academy
19.12Lyndsay DelelloNFSidney Central
20.9Rebecca BriggsNFHorseheads Central
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Beth Gollin7:31.04aOneonta
2.12Mary KatherineKulp7:41.15aVestal
3.12Sarah. Krizan7:51.81aChenango Forks Central
4.12McKenna Coughlin8:06.59aJohnson City Senior
5.12Tiffany Hawley9:09.16aSusquenhanna Valley
6.12Jennifer Wasileski9:31.85aOwego Free Academy
7.12Kateri Sibley9:36.14aWindsor Central
8.12Katie Sisson9:42.57aWindsor Central
9.10Stpehanie Virbitsky9:47.42aMountain View
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Pierson
Shatima Brown
Emily Buck
Lindsey Seymour
49.68aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.-Jessica Russo
Haley Witchella
Emily Woodford
Katie Woodford
52.31aOxford Academy & Cen...
3.-Relay Team 54.54aUnion-Endicott
4.-Relay Team 55.70aVestal
5.-Sheree Baker
Kaitlin Baxter
Louise DePrato
Shannon Morrissey
58.34aWindsor Central
6.-Danielle Wessels
Robin Foster
Mariah Scott
Michaela Reynolds
59.01aUnatego Central
7.-Colleen O'Malley
Janki Patel
Sami Wyatt
Claire Walsh
1:02.29aChenango Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:19.97aSouth Side (Elmira)
2.-Kiersten Duroe
Maggie Everett
Sarah Audinwood
Abby Braiman
4:22.77aHorseheads Central
3.-Relay Team 4:24.22aVestal
4.-Borges Brenda
Haley Witchella
Emily Woodford
Katie Woodford
4:33.79aOxford Academy & Cen...
1.-Relay Team 4:34.60aUnion-Endicott
5.-Relay Team 4:34.60aUnion-Endicott
6.-Relay Team 4:38.50aBinghamton
2.-Relay Team 4:48.62aOwego Free Academy
7.-Relay Team 4:48.62aOwego Free Academy
5.-Kalea Bellamy
Khiere Ashley
Maureen Milliken
Miranda Stone
4:48.67aElmira Free Academy
8.-Kalea Bellamy
Khiere Ashley
Maureen Milliken
Miranda Stone
4:48.67aElmira Free Academy
3.-Morgan Barrett
Laura Haley
Mary. Kamp
Emily Niman
4:52.17aChenango Forks Central
9.-Morgan Barrett
Laura Haley
Mary. Kamp
Emily Niman
4:52.17aChenango Forks Central
4.-Louise DePrato
Mindy Houck
Teagan Perry
Shannon Morrissey
5:00.98aWindsor Central
10.-Louise DePrato
Mindy Houck
Teagan Perry
Shannon Morrissey
5:00.98aWindsor Central
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:57.44aJohnson City Senior
2.-Maggie Everett
Liz Wall
Nikki Deiseroth
Abby Braiman
10:08.49aHorseheads Central
3.-Relay Team 10:15.23aVestal
4.-Robin Burke
Sara Colon
Katy Kubinski
Emily Noonan
10:16.76aSouth Side (Elmira)
5.-Laura Barnes
Allissa Giammarino
Leigh Martino
Madison Zeitz
10:19.58aWindsor Central
6.-Khiere Ashley
Imari Johnson
Melinda Wheeler
Jessica Thatcher
10:21.52aElmira Free Academy
7.-Relay Team 11:02.71aOwego Free Academy
8.-Hannah Elliott
Cara O'Malley
Natalie Hawkes
Claire Walsh
11:03.28aChenango Valley
9.-Relay Team 11:04.39aUnion-Endicott
10.-Jamie Farrell
Gabi Faragasso
Grace Fierle
Hannah Zimmerman
11:19.63aSeton Catholic Centr...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christy O'connor5'04.00"Oneonta
2.9Brittany Herrick5'00.00"Oneonta
3.12Mary. Kamp4'10.00"Chenango Forks Central
4.12Leigh Martino4'08.00"Windsor Central
10Michaela Reynolds4'06.10"Unatego Central
5.12Megan Edwards4'06.10"Vestal
7.10Jillian Young4'06.00"Sidney Central
8.11Rachel Scott4'06.00"Owego Free Academy
9.12Sarah Asher4'06.00"Union-Endicott
10.9Kendra Bailey4'02.00"South Side (Elmira)
11.10Hope Olsen4'02.00"Susquenhanna Valley
12.-Robin Foster4'00.00"Unatego Central
13.10Morgan Brojakowski4'00.00"South Side (Elmira)
14.10Janki Patel4'00.00"Chenango Valley
15.9Kate Williams4'00.00"Susquenhanna Valley
16.8Samantha Kutchinski4'00.00"Owego Free Academy
17.10Claire HarshbargerNFHorseheads Central
18.9Teagan PerryNFWindsor Central
19.9Anyah WrightNFBinghamton
20.11Sarah DeMariaNFBinghamton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina DiMichelle11'08.00"Vestal
2.12Emily Buck8'06.00"South Side (Elmira)
3.10Hope Olsen7'00.00"Susquenhanna Valley
4.-Kajee QuickNFUnatego Central
5.-Amanda PelosoNFUnatego Central
6.9Rebecca BriggsNFHorseheads Central
7.9Megan VanvorceNFBinghamton
8.10Kelsey DunlopNFBinghamton
9.10Alexis HalsteadNFOwego Free Academy
10.9Kajla TempleNFSouth Side (Elmira)
11.11Ariel RoysNFChenango Forks Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Pierson16'03.50"South Side (Elmira)
2.11Brianna Callahan15'00.50"Susquenhanna Valley
3.9Miranda Drummond14'09.25"Harpursville Central
4.12Liz Smith14'08.75"Vestal
5.12Alexa McKan14'03.00"Binghamton
6.9Sierra Kucko13'08.75"Chenango Forks Central
7.9Brittany Herrick13'08.50"Oneonta
8.12Ariele Robinson13'05.00"Elmira Free Academy
9.10Jessica Russo13'01.50"Oxford Academy & Cen...
10.9Carley Duffek13'01.25"Seton Catholic Centr...
11.10Ruthie Weissmann12'11.50"Vestal
12.8Katy DeShaw12'07.00"Sidney Central
13.11Gabi Faragasso12'03.75"Seton Catholic Centr...
-Danielle Wessels12'03.00"Unatego Central
14.11Sarah DeMaria12'03.00"Binghamton
16.11Tashianna Stockton12'00.25"Susquenhanna Valley
17.12Sarah Asher11'07.50"Union-Endicott
18.9Sheree Baker11'07.25"Windsor Central
19.10Alexis Halstead11'05.75"Owego Free Academy
20.10Katie Pierce11'04.25"Union-Endicott
21.12Borges Brenda11'02.25"Oxford Academy & Cen...
22.12Breana Kiehle11'00.50"Harpursville Central
23.12Sage Hupman10'11.50"Windsor Central
24.10Alexandria Mars10'06.00"Chenango Valley
25.11Katie Deitrick10'03.00"South Side (Elmira)
26.10Autum Jackowski9'10.50"Chenango Valley
27.10Tashe Wright9'01.00"Elmira Free Academy
28.8Emma Egli7'11.00"Sidney Central
29.10Dedra CongdonNFMountain View
30.11Katelyn SimpsonNFOwego Free Academy
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shatima Brown35'10.00"South Side (Elmira)
2.11Brianna Callahan33'04.00"Susquenhanna Valley
3.10Heidi Stahl32'04.00"Vestal
4.12Sarah Asher32'02.50"Union-Endicott
5.9Miranda Drummond32'02.00"Harpursville Central
6.12Alexis Patterson31'07.00"Union-Endicott
7.10Jennifer Jelic30'09.00"Oneonta
8.12Alexa McKan30'07.00"Binghamton
9.11Kimberly Scofield30'02.00"Oneonta
10.10Ruthie Weissmann30'00.00"Vestal
11.11Gabi Faragasso29'10.50"Seton Catholic Centr...
10Michaela Reynolds28'07.00"Unatego Central
12.-Danielle Wessels28'07.00"Unatego Central
10Grace Fierle28'04.00"Seton Catholic Centr...
14.9Lyric Boothe28'04.00"South Side (Elmira)
16.12Mary. Kamp28'01.50"Chenango Forks Central
17.9Anyah Wright26'08.50"Binghamton
18.9Hailey Brewer25'03.50"Susquenhanna Valley
19.9Jayda Scharborough24'09.00"Elmira Free Academy
20.10Jessica Russo24'01.00"Oxford Academy & Cen...
21.12Breana Kiehle21'11.00"Harpursville Central
22.10Alexandria Mars21'07.00"Chenango Valley
24.11Marley KingsburyNFElmira Free Academy
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.