Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kalil Osman12.3Bullis
2.7Gabe Miller12.3Potomac
3.8Cornell Brooks13.2Potomac
4.7Scott Peacock13.8Washington Latin
5.8Jamaal David13.9Bullis
5.7Dimani Jones13.9Friendship Junior Ac...
7.8Zaki Umar14Washington Latin
8.8Connor Atkinson14.1Potomac
9.8Bennett Caplin14.2Potomac
10.8Kyle McKenzie14.3Bullis
11.7Christian Guarente14.7The Heights
12.7Nicholas Dietz15.1The Heights
13.7Cormac Goodwin15.2The Heights
14.8Kytel Catubig15.3Washington Latin
15.8Tomoya Kanno15.4The Heights
16.6William Yeo15.6St Andrews Episcopal
16.8John Douglas15.6St Andrews Episcopal
18.7Sebastian Alexander15.8Washington Latin
19.6Aden Salim17St Andrews Episcopal
 

200 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Joe Weber26.6The Heights
2.8Marquise Frye27.4Friendship Junior Ac...
3.8Naim Rutledge27.8Potomac
4.8Nile Ruf27.9Potomac
5.7Antonio Favors28.1Friendship Junior Ac...
6.6Eric Matzelevich28.8Bullis
6.8Cornell Brooks28.8Potomac
8.8Jonathan Towns29Washington Latin
9.7Nathan Hanshew29.6Washington Latin
10.7Dimani Jones29.7Friendship Junior Ac...
11.8Drew Dockser29.9Potomac
12.8Donovan Joiner30.1Washington Latin
13.6Jordan Saint_louis31.5Bullis
14.7Nicholas Dietz32.2The Heights
15.7Christian Guarente32.4The Heights
16.8Nick Lowenthal32.5Bullis
17.8Norman Chan32.8The Heights
 

400 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Marquise Frye01:00.5Friendship Junior Ac...
2.8Joe Weber01:02.1The Heights
3.8Remy Friere01:03.7Potomac
4.8Nile Ruf01:04.2Potomac
5.6Eric Matzelevich01:05.4Bullis
6.7Gianmarco Terrones01:08.2Potomac
7.8Connor Logue01:09.2Potomac
8.7Philip Caldwell01:09.4Washington Latin
9.8Pierre Bouvery01:11.2St Andrews Episcopal
10.6Andreas Djurhuus01:16.7Bullis
11.8Tomoya Kanno01:16.9The Heights
12.7Daniel McDonough01:18.7Washington Latin
13.7Shaikwon Gaston01:20.1Washington Latin
14.8Paris Gurdon01:26.3The Heights
15.8Nic Rowan01:30.1The Heights
 

800 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Remy Friere02:34.5Potomac
2.7Jack Leasure02:37.2Bullis
3.8Jimmy Blanford02:37.9Washington Latin
4.8Jonah Smith02:44.7The Heights
5.8Will Langstaff02:53.9Potomac
6.7Ashton Nyanteh02:56.5Potomac
7.7Jack Coleman02:58.0Potomac
8.7Joaquim Brooks02:58.2The Heights
9.8Asher Inman02:58.4Washington Latin
10.7Daniel Beatty03:07.0The Heights
11.7Michael Moynihan03:07.2The Heights
12.8Connor Smith03:09.0Potomac
13.8Brendan Dwyer03:11.6Potomac
14.7Colin Wolf03:13.7Washington Latin
15.7Rakwon Gaston03:15.2Washington Latin
16.7Ethan Pann03:26.6Potomac
17.8Kytel Catubig03:37.6Washington Latin
18.7Patrick Gustafson03:41.1Potomac
 

1600 Meters  Middle School - Finals

1.8Saadiq Garba05:28.6Washington Latin
2.7Gianmarco Terrones05:33.4Potomac
3.7Jack Leasure05:51.4Bullis
4.8Jonah Smith05:52.8The Heights
5.8Pierre Bouvery05:53.9St Andrews Episcopal
6.7Alexander Brown06:04.6Bullis
7.8Luke Thomas-Canfield06:17.4Washington Latin
8.7Joaquim Brooks06:37.7The Heights
9.8Brendan Dwyer06:46.4Potomac
10.7Michael Moynihan07:21.3The Heights
11.6Stephen McCreary07:40.4The Heights
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ben Brown18.2Bullis
2.6Calvin Giddings18.7St Andrews Episcopal
3.8Amir Rachmat-Jones18.9Potomac
4.7Scott Peacock19.5Washington Latin
5.8Connor Logue19.6Potomac
6.7Philip Caldwell20.5Washington Latin
7.8Sam Brady20.5Bullis
8.8Will Langstaff20.9Potomac
9.7Jack Coleman21Potomac
10.7Jack Keil21.7Washington Latin
11.6William Yeo22.2St Andrews Episcopal
12.6Aden Salim26.1St Andrews Episcopal
13.6Adam Tommer26.5St Andrews Episcopal
 

4x100 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kyle McKenzie
Ben Brown
Kalil Osman
William Westbury
52Bullis
2.-Cornell Brooks
Gabe Miller
Grant Robinson
Naim Rutledge
53.7Potomac
3.-Saadiq Garba
Nathan Hanshew
Zaki Umar
Jonathan Towns
56Washington Latin
4.-Pierre Bouvery
Calvin Giddings
Adam Tommer
William Yeo
01:01.8St Andrews Episcopal
5.-Andreas Djurhuus
Jordan Saint_louis
Nick Lowenthal
Sam Brady
01:02.1Bullis
6.-Nicholas Dietz
Nic Rowan
Paris Gurdon
Cormac Goodwin
01:02.9The Heights
7.-Colin Wolf
Rakwon Gaston
Darren Lawrence
Shaikwon Gaston
01:08.4Washington Latin
 

4x400 Relay  Middle School - Finals

1.-Remy Friere
Will Langstaff
Gabe Miller
Amir Rachmat-Jones
04:29.8Potomac
2.-Bennett Caplin
Ashton Nyanteh
Jack Coleman
Grant Robinson
04:42.2Potomac
3.-Jimmy Blanford
Philip Caldwell
Zach Fullerton
Luke Thomas-Canfield
04:53.6Washington Latin
4.-Jack Leasure
Alexander Brown
Jordan Saint_louis
Eric Matzelevich
05:18.3Bullis
5.-Sebastian Alexander
Darren Lawrence
Asher Inman
Donovan Joiner
05:31.1Washington Latin
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Middle School - Finals

1.8Kalil Osman35' 11Bullis
2.8Paul McGiffin34' 9The Heights
3.8Naim Rutledge32' 5Potomac
4.8William Westbury32' 5Bullis
5.8Nile Ruf28' 3Potomac
6.8Brendan Dwyer26' 9Potomac
7.8Francisco Flores-Pourrat21' 9The Heights
8.8James McCrery21' 1The Heights
9.7Nathan Hanshew20' 7Washington Latin
10.6Trevor Clark19' 4St Andrews Episcopal
11.6Andrew Fullerton17' 2St Andrews Episcopal
12.7Patrick Gustafson16' 11Potomac
 

High Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.8Ben Brown5' 0Bullis
2.8Jamaal David4' 10Bullis
3.8Drew Dockser4' 0Potomac
4.8John Douglas4' 0St Andrews Episcopal
5.6Eric Matzelevich3' 10Bullis
6.7Gianmarco Terrones3' 8Potomac
6Aden SalimNHSt Andrews Episcopal
6Calvin GiddingsNHSt Andrews Episcopal
 

Long Jump  Middle School - Finals

1.7Grant Robinson14' 10Potomac
2.8Kyle McKenzie14' 10Bullis
3.7Scott Peacock14' 2Washington Latin
4.7Alexander Brown14' 1Bullis
5.8Asher Inman12' 5Washington Latin
6.6Jordan Saint_louis12' 5Bullis
7.8Norman Chan12' 4.5The Heights
8.8Paris Gurdon12' 3The Heights
9.8Jimmy Blanford12' 2Washington Latin
10.8Connor Smith11' 7.5Potomac
11.6Aden Salim9' 5St Andrews Episcopal
12.7Daniel McDonough9' 3Washington Latin
13.6Calvin Giddings8' 9St Andrews Episcopal
14.7Ethan Pann8' 6Potomac
8Connor AtkinsonFOULPotomac
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
MS1600 Meters2:55 PM
MS100m Hurdles3:25 PM
MS4x100 Relay3:30 PM
MS400 Meters3:40 PM
MS100 Meters4:00 PM
MS800 Meters4:15 PM
MS200 Meters4:35 PM
MS4x400 Relay4:45 PM
Field Finals
MSShot Put2:55 PM
MSHigh Jump2:55 PM
MSLong Jump2:55 PM
Track Finals
MS1600 Meters2:55 PM
MS100m Hurdles3:20 PM
MS4x100 Relay3:35 PM
MS400 Meters3:50 PM
MS100 Meters4:05 PM
MS800 Meters4:25 PM
MS200 Meters4:40 PM
MS4x400 Relay4:50 PM
Field Finals
MSShot Put2:55 PM
MSHigh Jump2:55 PM
MSLong Jump2:55 PM