Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ridge Jones10.97aDeSoto
2.12Labradford Harold11.03aCrowley
3.11Malcolm McKenney11.20aDuncanville
4.11Reggie Hinson11.30aLancaster
5.12Darnell Porter11.34aArlington Bowie
6.12Dominique Cannings11.64aDallas Carter
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jaylon Scott11.27aDallas Carter
2.10Josh Smith11.57aMansfield Timberview
3.11Russell Hansbrough11.63aArlington Bowie
4.10Kerric Dozier11.73aDeSoto
5.11Brad Wilson11.83aDallas Kimball
5.10Daniel Hamilton11.83aLancaster
7.9Trent Shumate11.87aDuncanville
8.9Jamon Petterson11.93aDallas Kimball
9.10Achiquan Carter11.94aDuncanville
10.10Cameron Floyd-Timmons11.97aDallas Skyline
10.11Devin Rushing11.97aDeSoto
12.10Caron Lewis11.98aDallas Carter
13.11Jacori Daniels12.03aCedar Hill
14.10Dakota Austin12.11aLancaster
15.11Marcus Williams12.13aDeSoto
16.10Jaquan Cole12.14aDuncanville
16.10Josh Derden12.14aCrowley
18.11Dominique Goldsby12.17aArlington Houston
19.11Duke Ibezim12.20aDallas Skyline
20.11Chris Smith12.27aCrowley
21.11Corey Tubbs12.34aLancaster
22.9Nigel Kearney12.36aArlington Bowie
23.10Victor Oates12.37aDallas Carter
24.11Terry Fowler12.49aArlington Bowie
25.10Desmond Roberts12.63aCedar Hill
26.12Darelle Winbush12.67aNorth Crowley
26.9DeAndre Gibson12.67aDallas Kimball
28.11Gary Timmins12.77aDallas Skyline
29.-Chad Vasquez12.84aMansfield Timberview
1.10Chance Young12.88aDallas Skyline
30.11Allen Stigler12.90aMansfield Timberview
31.10Garett Stille13.00aNorth Crowley
32.10Cameron McCullough13.14aNorth Crowley
33.10Jermaine Rogers13.30aArlington Houston
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Donovan Matthews10.98aCedar Hill
2.11Ridge Jones11.09aDeSoto
3.10Tremaine Acy11.15aCedar Hill
4.11Reggie Hinson11.18aLancaster
5.11Malcolm McKenney11.28aDuncanville
6.12Darnell Porter11.34aArlington Bowie
7.12Labradford Harold11.37aCrowley
8.12Dominique Cannings11.48aDallas Carter
9.12Kendall Morris11.52aLancaster
10.12Enos King11.57aDeSoto
11.-Talik Nunn11.58aCedar Hill
11.12Daeron Campbell11.58aCrowley
11.11Travian White11.58aLancaster
14.12Joshua Matthews11.59aDallas Kimball
15.11Marcus Jones11.61aDuncanville
15.12Billy Neal11.61aCrowley
17.-Antoinne Jimmerson11.64aDeSoto
17.12Zachary Mayes11.64aDallas Kimball
19.12Daniel Wise11.69aArlington Bowie
20.12Jalen Parker11.71aDuncanville
21.10Keion Bias11.75aNorth Crowley
21.9Cedric Collins11.75aDallas Skyline
23.12Devron Chambers11.95aMansfield Timberview
24.11AJ Hartfield11.97aNorth Crowley
25.11Joey Morrison12.00aMansfield Timberview
26.12Steven West12.01aKeller Fossil Ridge
27.12Alonzo Patterson12.05aKeller Fossil Ridge
28.12Marquel Bryant12.12aDallas Skyline
29.11Devin Vann12.13aMansfield Timberview
30.11LE Keith Smith12.17aArlington Houston
31.9Andrew Hollingsworth12.20aArlington Houston
32.10Paul Sneed12.25aNorth Crowley
33.12Dewaylon Brewster12.31aDallas Carter
34.11Daruis Langley12.88aDallas Kimball
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ridge Jones22.11aDeSoto
2.12Donovan Matthews22.17aCedar Hill
3.12Cameron White22.35aDeSoto
4.11Mark Demus22.50aDallas Skyline
5.11Jordan Smith22.71aDeSoto
6.11Marcus Jones22.89aDuncanville
7.12Darnell Porter22.92aArlington Bowie
8.9Cedric Collins23.04aDallas Skyline
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cordray Love23.62aDuncanville
2.9DeMarcus Crenshaw24.12aMansfield Timberview
3.11Vondrick Jackson24.35aDeSoto
4.11David Watts24.40aDeSoto
5.11Calbert Cannon24.43aDeSoto
6.-Micah Rollins24.45aDallas Carter
7.-Raquan Taylor24.49aDuncanville
8.11Jalen Mills24.55aLancaster
9.9Trent Shumate24.59aDuncanville
10.10Joseph Paden24.62aLancaster
11.10Elbert Speed24.70aNorth Crowley
12.11Duke Ibezim24.83aDallas Skyline
13.10Cameron Floyd-Timmons24.95aDallas Skyline
14.11Demontra Freeman25.00aCedar Hill
15.10Nicholas Phillips25.03aNorth Crowley
16.10Ian Asibey25.13aMansfield Timberview
17.10Montan McBay25.19aDallas Kimball
18.11Chris Smith25.25aCrowley
19.11Corey Tubbs25.27aLancaster
20.12Tony Lockett25.28aArlington Bowie
21.11Cornelius Daniels25.33aDallas Skyline
22.10Steve Wesley25.40aArlington Bowie
23.9Curtis Burn25.59aDallas Kimball
24.9DeAndre Gibson25.76aDallas Kimball
25.10Victor Oates25.79aDallas Carter
26.10Cornelius Blair25.80aCedar Hill
27.9Robert Morrison25.97aMansfield Timberview
27.10Desmond Roberts25.97aCedar Hill
29.11Steven Boswell26.61aKeller Fossil Ridge
30.10Ke'andre Ervin26.63aCrowley
31.11Dominique Goldsby27.33aArlington Houston
32.10Jermaine Rogers27.41aArlington Houston
5.10Chance Young27.63aDallas Skyline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Donovan Matthews22.57aCedar Hill
2.12Cameron White22.74aDeSoto
2.11Ridge Jones22.74aDeSoto
4.11Mark Demus22.97aDallas Skyline
5.12Darnell Porter23.14aArlington Bowie
6.11Marcus Jones23.46aDuncanville
7.11Jordan Smith23.47aDeSoto
8.9Cedric Collins23.50aDallas Skyline
9.11Jamaul Taylor23.64aLancaster
10.12Dominique DJ Edwards23.75aDuncanville
11.12Dominique Cannings23.77aDallas Carter
12.12Billy Neal23.93aCrowley
13.11Horace Hoskins24.01aCedar Hill
14.10Floyd Rogers24.25aCrowley
15.11Joey Morrison24.31aMansfield Timberview
16.12Marcus Edwards24.32aDallas Kimball
17.12Daniel Wise24.33aArlington Bowie
18.12Zachary Mayes24.45aDallas Kimball
19.-Coty Jones24.50aKeller Fossil Ridge
20.-Frank Shannon24.64aDallas Skyline
21.12Devron Chambers24.65aMansfield Timberview
22.10Jontavious Vines24.73aNorth Crowley
23.12Kade Chanthavong24.97aKeller Fossil Ridge
24.9Andrew Hollingsworth25.06aArlington Houston
25.12Dewaylon Brewster25.28aDallas Carter
26.-Isaac Orozco25.29aKeller Fossil Ridge
27.11Devin Vann25.34aMansfield Timberview
28.11LE Keith Smith25.57aArlington Houston
29.12Nathan Burton25.68aCrowley
30.11Andrew Robinzine25.70aNorth Crowley
31.11Xaiver Matthews25.77aNorth Crowley
32.12Darius Cavitt25.85aLancaster
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aldrich Bailey47.93aMansfield Timberview
2.11William Stovall49.09aDeSoto
3.11Richard Gary49.26aDuncanville
4.12Naheem Richardson50.33aCedar Hill
5.-Rashad Jones50.43aDeSoto
6.11Tray Thompson50.56aDuncanville
7.12Jonathan Cook51.86aDuncanville
8.12Khalil Wilson53.10aLancaster
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kevin Beasley51.87aLancaster
2.11Tony Cook52.46aDeSoto
3.10Torrey Williams53.56aDuncanville
4.9Darren Giles53.63aNorth Crowley
5.9Corey Jones53.87aMansfield Timberview
6.11Rodney Jones54.06aCedar Hill
7.10Cortevius Allen55.11aDeSoto
8.11Tyler Brown55.17aDallas Carter
9.11Jeremy Strong55.23aDeSoto
10.11Scottie Fizer55.40aDallas Skyline
11.9Rashaad Barton55.50aMansfield Timberview
12.11Jeff Thomas55.51aDuncanville
13.11Cornelius Daniels56.01aDallas Skyline
14.10Trevor Walker56.10aMansfield Timberview
15.11Terry Cooper56.64aDuncanville
16.11Michael Newman56.70aCedar Hill
17.10Adrian Flores56.99aCrowley
18.12Devon Brown57.51aArlington Bowie
19.10Ty Collins57.52aNorth Crowley
20.-Derek Porter57.88aArlington Houston
21.11Gary Timmins58.34aDallas Skyline
22.9Brevin Sansom58.45aArlington Bowie
23.-Jaiden Moore58.79aCedar Hill
24.11Anthony Taylor59.12aLancaster
25.10Brandon Hines59.24aDallas Kimball
26.9Nick Alexander59.62aLancaster
27.9Farhan Rob1:00.16aKeller Fossil Ridge
28.11Shaquille Holmes1:01.12aKeller Fossil Ridge
29.9Dawayne Sykes1:02.21aArlington Houston
30.11T.J. Swain1:03.26aKeller Fossil Ridge
31.11Jaylen Jones1:03.51aDallas Carter
32.11Josh Sweet1:04.15aNorth Crowley
33.9Darlon Chandler1:04.44aDallas Carter
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Richard Gary51.16aDuncanville
2.12Naheem Richardson51.62aCedar Hill
3.11William Stovall51.94aDeSoto
4.-Rashad Jones52.02aDeSoto
5.12Khalil Wilson52.05aLancaster
6.12Jonathan Cook52.16aDuncanville
7.11Aldrich Bailey52.19aMansfield Timberview
8.11Tray Thompson52.36aDuncanville
9.11Tamar Hicks52.80aMansfield Timberview
10.10Dominique Drayden52.83aDeSoto
11.12Kaylen Hughes53.06aCrowley
12.11Jabbor Carter54.12aArlington Houston
13.12Lavon Mitchell54.33aLancaster
14.11Andrew Rodrigues54.52aCrowley
15.12Kenneth Lynn54.81aDallas Kimball
16.10Rod Young55.22aNorth Crowley
17.12Kendrick Hurd55.50aCedar Hill
18.10Tommy Wright55.51aNorth Crowley
19.-Isaac Orozco56.21aKeller Fossil Ridge
20.11Kendall Jackson56.87aMansfield Timberview
21.11David Greene56.96aDallas Skyline
22.11Christopher Jones57.77aDallas Kimball
23.11Brad Wilson58.18aDallas Kimball
24.12Jabari Rasheed1:00.34aDallas Carter
25.12Kade Chanthavong1:00.67aKeller Fossil Ridge
26.12Nigel Neblett1:00.96aKeller Fossil Ridge
27.12Jaelen Jones1:02.38aNorth Crowley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Hewitt1:59.57aDeSoto
2.12Chris Douglas2:00.48aArlington Bowie
3.11Simba Walker-Williams2:01.16aDeSoto
4.11Tamar Hicks2:01.89aMansfield Timberview
5.12Xavier Aponte'2:02.70aMansfield Timberview
6.12Kaylen Hughes2:03.70aCrowley
7.12Tevonte Jackson2:06.26aArlington Bowie
8.11Michael Mudukuti2:06.61aMansfield Timberview
9.11Taylor Smith2:07.39aKeller Fossil Ridge
10.10Zenora Leggett2:10.22aCedar Hill
11.11Shane Desselles2:11.20aKeller Fossil Ridge
12.12Trey Jones2:11.61aLancaster
13.12Jabari Rasheed2:16.20aDallas Carter
14.12Billy Norton2:17.48aDuncanville
15.12G'Derrick Tabe2:21.73aNorth Crowley
16.12Josh Nelson2:23.89aCedar Hill
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Corey Jones2:04.20aMansfield Timberview
2.11Anthony Todd2:04.61aMansfield Timberview
3.11Scottie Fizer2:08.64aDallas Skyline
4.11Xavier Crouch2:10.22aDallas Skyline
5.11Ehron Birminham2:10.64aDeSoto
6.10Todd Cummings2:11.20aDeSoto
7.10Malik Willis2:11.54aDallas Skyline
8.11Craig White2:11.64aCedar Hill
9.11Tyler Brown2:13.51aDallas Carter
10.-Luis Acosta2:15.95aDallas Kimball
11.11Cameron McGowan2:17.80aCedar Hill
12.10Chris Dabney2:18.86aDuncanville
13.9Brevin Sansom2:19.51aArlington Bowie
14.11Prince Jones2:19.76aDuncanville
15.11Antione Via2:20.06aNorth Crowley
16.10Junior Kelly2:20.29aNorth Crowley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mario Hernandez4:44.67aArlington Houston
2.11Simba Walker-Williams4:45.01aDeSoto
3.12Marquese Victorian4:47.31aDallas Skyline
4.11Anthony Burney4:51.61aDeSoto
5.12Xavier Aponte'4:52.65aMansfield Timberview
6.11Taylor Smith4:54.86aKeller Fossil Ridge
7.11Michael Mudukuti4:57.49aMansfield Timberview
8.12Ethan Wagner4:58.02aCrowley
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kenny Adair5:04.29aDeSoto
2.10Jamal Willis5:04.58aDallas Skyline
3.11Anthony Todd5:06.61aMansfield Timberview
4.9Terrence Mitchell5:10.61aDuncanville
5.12DeVonte' Eckford5:14.41aMansfield Timberview
6.11Miguel Gonzalez5:15.09aArlington Bowie
7.11Jessie Gonzalez5:15.58aCedar Hill
8.10Bobby Sansom5:19.22aArlington Bowie
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mario Hernandez9:52.00aArlington Houston
2.12Marquese Victorian10:41.00aDallas Skyline
3.12Ethan Wagner10:52.00aCrowley
4.11Daniel Castillo10:54.00aCrowley
5.9Manuel Castro10:55.00aCedar Hill
6.11Anthony Burney10:56.00aDeSoto
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kenny Adair10:49.95aDeSoto
2.12DeVonte' Eckford10:53.67aMansfield Timberview
3.11Randy Carranza11:00.41aArlington Bowie
4.11Miguel Gonzalez11:01.36aArlington Bowie
5.10Jamal Willis11:06.80aDallas Skyline
6.11Jordan Cortez11:26.39aArlington Bowie
7.10Javier Rocha11:28.09aDeSoto
8.11Jessie Gonzalez11:32.80aCedar Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Minkah13.92aDeSoto
2.12Emmanuel Shaw14.52aDuncanville
3.12Cortney Macon14.62aDallas Carter
4.11Devodney Thomas14.65aLancaster
5.12Derrick Anderson14.85aMansfield Timberview
6.12Lavon Mitchell15.46aLancaster
7.12James Harper15.49aCrowley
8.11Kevin Hickmon15.62aMansfield Timberview
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chadwick Gates15.23aMansfield Timberview
2.10Shedrick Brown16.33aDeSoto
3.11Rondell Coleman16.60aMansfield Timberview
4.9Anthony Robinson16.66aLancaster
5.10Adonis Smith17.37aCedar Hill
6.12Garlend Rice18.44aLancaster
7.11Ahmed Arasah18.87aCedar Hill
8.12Melvin Dancer20.17aNorth Crowley
9.10LeAundre Johnson20.27aArlington Bowie
10.10Reginald Green21.34aNorth Crowley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kenneth Minkah14.53aDeSoto
2.12Cortney Macon14.66aDallas Carter
3.12Emmanuel Shaw14.79aDuncanville
4.11Devodney Thomas14.88aLancaster
5.12Derrick Anderson15.11aMansfield Timberview
6.12Lavon Mitchell15.38aLancaster
7.12James Harper15.52aCrowley
8.11Kevin Hickmon15.83aMansfield Timberview
9.12Sam Green15.96aNorth Crowley
10.12Dantayan Brown15.98aArlington Bowie
11.-Landen Green16.51aCedar Hill
12.11Dallas Lewis17.12aDallas Skyline
13.12Jordan Jackson17.35aDallas Carter
14.12Cameron Malone18.02aCrowley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Minkah38.12aDeSoto
2.12Emmanuel Shaw40.29aDuncanville
3.12Sammy Hill40.39aDallas Skyline
4.12Derrick Anderson40.46aMansfield Timberview
5.11Brandon Crear41.23aDeSoto
6.11Dallas Lewis41.46aDallas Skyline
7.11Demarquis Mims42.76aLancaster
8.11Kevin Hickmon43.09aMansfield Timberview
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Chadwick Gates41.94aMansfield Timberview
2.11Rondell Coleman42.44aMansfield Timberview
3.9Anthony Robinson43.27aLancaster
4.10Shedrick Brown43.40aDeSoto
5.12Melvin Dancer43.67aNorth Crowley
6.11Xavier Crouch45.05aDallas Skyline
7.10Taylor Lewis45.34aDeSoto
8.10Adonis Smith45.57aCedar Hill
9.11Rodney Chambers45.61aDeSoto
10.9Kajuan Williams45.74aArlington Houston
11.12Garlend Rice46.81aLancaster
12.9Jordan Watkins47.35aDuncanville
13.10Malik Willis47.45aDallas Skyline
14.10Yenka Vaughn47.81aCedar Hill
15.11Ahmed Arasah48.24aCedar Hill
16.10Relius Johnson48.38aArlington Bowie
17.10LeAundre Johnson49.81aArlington Bowie
18.9Stewart Williamson50.32aCrowley
19.9Niron Fields50.98aKeller Fossil Ridge
20.10Reginald Green51.25aNorth Crowley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kenneth Minkah38.41aDeSoto
2.12Derrick Anderson40.41aMansfield Timberview
3.12Emmanuel Shaw40.75aDuncanville
4.11Dallas Lewis40.77aDallas Skyline
5.11Demarquis Mims41.14aLancaster
6.12Sammy Hill42.18aDallas Skyline
7.11Kevin Hickmon42.24aMansfield Timberview
8.11Brandon Crear42.25aDeSoto
9.12Marquis Harris42.34aDeSoto
10.-Landen Green44.29aCedar Hill
11.12Cortney Macon45.68aDallas Carter
12.11Devodney Thomas46.08aLancaster
13.10Johnny Scott46.58aArlington Houston
14.12Cedric Pullen46.89aArlington Houston
15.12Nigel Neblett47.26aKeller Fossil Ridge
16.11Daruis Langley48.58aDallas Kimball
17.12Jordan Jackson50.95aDallas Carter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.08aDeSoto
2.-Relay Team 42.11aCedar Hill
3.-Relay Team 42.65aCrowley
4.-Relay Team 42.88aLancaster
5.-Relay Team 42.91aMansfield Timberview
6.-Relay Team 42.95aDuncanville
7.-Relay Team 44.45aDallas Carter
---Relay Team DNFDallas Skyline
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.92aDuncanville
2.-Relay Team 44.32aLancaster
3.-Relay Team 44.45aMansfield Timberview
4.-Relay Team 44.89aCedar Hill
5.-Relay Team 44.96aDallas Kimball
6.-Relay Team 46.09aNorth Crowley
---Relay Team DQDallas Carter
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.26aDeSoto
2.-Trendall Stevenson
Tremaine Acy
LaQuivionte Gonzalez
Johnathan Abercrombie
42.28aCedar Hill
3.-Marcus Smith
DJ Edwards
Jalen Parker
Malcolm McKenney
42.82aDuncanville
4.-Robert Dixon
James Harper
Daeron Campbell
Labradford Harold
42.83aCrowley
5.-Travian White
Reggie Hinson
La'Darius Newbold
Kedron Sowells
43.15aLancaster
6.-Joey Morrison
Aldrich Bailey
Dion Standford
Marcus Douglas
43.18aMansfield Timberview
7.-Reggie Sampson
DeAndre Elliott
Darric Thomas
Jaylon Scott
44.03aDallas Carter
8.-Sammy Hill
Cedric Collins
Mark Demus
Marquel Bryant
44.26aDallas Skyline
9.-Keion Bias
Paul Sneed
Kelton Levy
AJ Hartfield
45.06aNorth Crowley
10.-Alonzo Patterson
Steven West
Luis Ochoa
Marcus Calhoun
45.23aKeller Fossil Ridge
11.-Cedric Pullen
Russell Perkins
Johnny Scott
Xavier Nash
45.26aArlington Houston
---Malcolm Surrell
Kolby Listenbee
Daniel Wise
Darnell Porter
DQArlington Bowie
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.-Aaron Piper
Cordray Love
D'Andre Jackson-Reeves
Julian Walker
44.11aDuncanville
2.-Seun Adedeji
Joshua Stief
Dre Fuller
Kendall Jackson
44.61aMansfield Timberview
3.-Caron Lewis
Eddie Parrish
Dominique Hunter
Chiedozie Allen
44.98aDallas Carter
4.-Jerrod Rayford
Marlin Simmons
Jamal Patterson
Jacori Daniels
45.14aCedar Hill
5.-Daniel Hamilton
Kevin Beasley
Jalen Mills
Anfernee Robinson
45.44aLancaster
6.9Curtis Burn
DeAndre Gibson
Johnathan Strange
Darius Williams
45.51aDallas Kimball
7.-Kevin Ingram
Darren Giles
Garett Stille
Roy Martin
45.68aNorth Crowley
8.-Jeremiah Fontenot
Tony Lockett
Santari Stanton
Steve Wesley
45.91aArlington Bowie
9.-Relay Team 47.28aArlington Houston
10.-Relay Team 47.38aKeller Fossil Ridge
---Devin Rushing
Kerric Dozier
alford tribble
Tony Cook
DQDeSoto
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:28.18aDeSoto
2.-Travian White
Jamaul Taylor
Reggie Hinson
Kedron Sowells
1:29.55aLancaster
3.-Relay Team 1:30.72aDuncanville
4.-Xzavier Alexander
Johnny Brown
D. Lewis
Zachary Mayes
1:31.15aDallas Kimball
5.-Relay Team 1:31.45aArlington Bowie
6.-Daeron Campbell
Floyd Rogers
Robert Dixon
James Harper
1:31.59aCrowley
7.-Relay Team 1:32.01aCedar Hill
8.-Russell Perkins
Javon Carter
Andrew Hollingsworth
Xavier Nash
1:32.61aArlington Houston
9.-Chiedozie Allen
DeAndre Elliott
Reggie Sampson
Darric Thomas
1:33.28aDallas Carter
10.-Aldrich Bailey
Dion Standford
Seun Adedeji
Marcus Douglas
1:34.36aMansfield Timberview
11.-Alonzo Patterson
Steven West
Luis Ochoa
Marcus Calhoun
1:34.66aKeller Fossil Ridge
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Piper
Cordray Love
D'Andre Jackson-Reeves
Julian Walker
1:32.22aDuncanville
2.-Daniel Hamilton
Corey Tubbs
Dakota Austin
Anfernee Robinson
1:33.77aLancaster
3.-Devin Rushing
alford tribble
Calbert Cannon
David Watts
1:34.49aDeSoto
4.-Roy Martin
Derrick Bailey
Nicholas Phillips
Kevin Ingram
1:34.73aNorth Crowley
5.-Caron Lewis
Dominique Hunter
Eddie Parrish
Dearris Cannings
1:35.23aDallas Carter
6.-Jamal Patterson
Demontra Freeman
Marlin Simmons
Rodney Jones
1:35.61aCedar Hill
7.-Jeremiah Fontenot
Tony Lockett
Santari Stanton
Steve Wesley
1:36.21aArlington Bowie
8.-Relay Team 1:37.03aMansfield Timberview
9.-Evan Daniels
Ke'andre Ervin
Kenneth Moore
Josh Derden
1:40.09aCrowley
10.-De'aston Dyson
Montan McBay
Jamon Petterson
Raquan Jones
1:41.67aDallas Kimball
11.-Relay Team 1:41.93aKeller Fossil Ridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:19.16aDuncanville
2.-Relay Team 3:21.26aDeSoto
3.-Derrick Anderson
Rondell Coleman
Tamar Hicks
Aldrich Bailey
3:24.11aMansfield Timberview
4.-Relay Team 3:25.70aArlington Bowie
5.-Desmond Anderson
Khalil Wilson
Jamaul Taylor
Ladarld Calloway
3:26.41aLancaster
6.-Relay Team 3:28.54aDallas Skyline
7.-Layton Slaughter
Zenora Leggett
Lancze King
Naheem Richardson
3:35.13aCedar Hill
8.-Cedric Pullen
Xavier Nash
Javon Carter
Russell Perkins
3:36.00aArlington Houston
9.-Relay Team 3:36.98aDallas Kimball
10.-Relay Team 3:40.41aKeller Fossil Ridge
11.-Jontavious Vines
Rod Young
Josh Price
Tommy Wright
3:43.09aNorth Crowley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Cortevius Allen
Kyle Collins
Tony Cook
Todd Cummings
3:31.32aDeSoto
2.-Darlon Chandler
Tyler Davis
Quadarius Howard
Micah Rollins
3:34.06aDallas Carter
3.-Torrey Williams
Jeff Thomas
Terry Cooper
Julian Walker
3:36.09aDuncanville
4.-Rashaad Barton
Joshua Stief
DeMarcus Crenshaw
Kendall Jackson
3:37.29aMansfield Timberview
5.-Relay Team 3:38.64aDallas Skyline
6.-Anthony Taylor
Kevin Beasley
Anfernee Robinson
Anthony Robinson
3:44.82aLancaster
7.-Jacary McClinton
Yenka Vaughn
Rodney Jones
Michael Newman
3:46.20aCedar Hill
8.-Relay Team 3:50.86aArlington Bowie
9.-Relay Team 3:51.64aArlington Houston
10.-Relay Team 3:52.98aNorth Crowley
11.-Brad Wilson
Johnathan Strange
DeAndre Gibson
Darius Williams
3:53.36aDallas Kimball
12.-Relay Team 3:58.83aKeller Fossil Ridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Thompson49-00.00Keller Fossil Ridge
2.12Josh Hunt47-09.00Duncanville
3.12Anthony Morales45-08.00Arlington Houston
4.11Jacoby Beasley44-03.00Lancaster
5.12Lance Skyler44-02.00Lancaster
6.12Xavier Bartee43-09.00Arlington Bowie
6.12Michael Wheeler43-09.00Arlington Bowie
8.11Darnell Farley42-07.00Lancaster
9.12Nathaniel Taylor41-02.00North Crowley
10.12Jonathan Cardenas41-00.00Duncanville
11.11Rene' Lawson40-08.00Mansfield Timberview
12.12Alfredo Morales40-04.00Arlington Houston
13.11Hunter Pierce40-00.00Keller Fossil Ridge
14.9Skyler Reneau39-10.00Keller Fossil Ridge
15.10Anthony Pullins39-06.00Cedar Hill
16.12Nick Holsomback39-00.00Mansfield Timberview
17.11Tramon Gladman38-05.00Crowley
18.-Jeremy Miller37-09.00Mansfield Timberview
19.-Denzel Lewis37-03.00Cedar Hill
20.10Ishmail Runnels36-07.00Arlington Houston
21.11Aderius Epps36-06.00Cedar Hill
22.11Demonte Hood35-07.00Arlington Bowie
23.12Jonathan Delce34-08.00Duncanville
24.10Malvon Brown33-06.00Dallas Skyline
25.12Edrick Austin29-10.00North Crowley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Darius Washington39-08.00Arlington Bowie
2.10Willie Mixon39-07.00Cedar Hill
3.10Matthew Teferra39-05.00Cedar Hill
4.10Myron Pruitt39-04.00Arlington Houston
5.9Treante Harris39-03.00Duncanville
6.11Chris Thomas39-02.00Lancaster
7.11Preston Baker38-03.00Keller Fossil Ridge
8.10Johnathan Moreno36-08.00Keller Fossil Ridge
9.10Byron Pruitt36-05.00Arlington Houston
9.10Brandon Jordan36-05.00Crowley
11.10Mark Mahoney35-04.00Keller Fossil Ridge
11.10D'Andre Collins35-04.00Duncanville
13.11Vondrick Jackson34-04.00DeSoto
14.9Marcus Gordon33-07.00Arlington Bowie
15.12Joshua Matthews33-03.00Dallas Kimball
16.10Percy Johnson32-11.00Crowley
17.10Jay Turner32-05.00Crowley
18.10Ricky Daniels32-03.00DeSoto
19.9Jawan Denmark30-10.00Duncanville
20.-Jason Nikirt28-07.00North Crowley
21.-Kareem Harris28-02.00North Crowley
22.11John Resendez25-00.00North Crowley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rene' Lawson151-08Mansfield Timberview
2.12Xavier Bartee145-03.50Arlington Bowie
3.12Josh Hunt141-09Duncanville
4.11Micheal Amaefula132-10Arlington Bowie
5.12Jonathan Cardenas131-04Duncanville
6.12Jonathan Delce127-10Duncanville
7.10Malvon Brown127-09Dallas Skyline
8.12Anthony Wilson127-08North Crowley
9.11Darnell Farley126-06Lancaster
10.11Chris Clark124-11Mansfield Timberview
11.12Shane Thompson123-05Keller Fossil Ridge
12.11Darius Washington121-00Arlington Bowie
13.12Nick Holsomback115-01Mansfield Timberview
14.12Nathaniel Taylor112-11North Crowley
15.12Kingsley Okonkwo112-07.50Cedar Hill
16.9Skyler Reneau103-07.50Keller Fossil Ridge
17.11Jacoby Beasley99-03.50Lancaster
18.11Lawrence Flennoy97-08.50Keller Fossil Ridge
19.12Corey Feagin93-06Cedar Hill
--11Chris ThomasDQLancaster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10D'Andre Collins121-03Duncanville
2.10Blake Mendenhal117-06Mansfield Timberview
3.11Courtney Arnick112-00Dallas Carter
4.10Brandon Jordan111-07Crowley
5.11John Resendez100-09North Crowley
6.10Gustavo Ordonez96-08Crowley
7.11Vondrick Jackson91-00DeSoto
8.10Kerric Dozier87-08DeSoto
9.10Ricky Daniels84-01DeSoto
10.-Grant Werts83-03Keller Fossil Ridge
11.10Jamie Torrez77-11.50Crowley
12.11David Harris72-07Cedar Hill
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10LaQuivionte Gonzalez6-06.00Cedar Hill
2.12Terence Boyd6-04.00Mansfield Timberview
3.11Roland Sales6-04.00Arlington Bowie
4.11Bryson Echols6-02.00DeSoto
5.12Tony Lockett6-02.00Arlington Bowie
6.9Markus Jones5-10.00Crowley
6.12Chris Wilkerson5-10.00Crowley
8.12Robert Dixon5-08.00Crowley
8.10Keion Bias5-08.00North Crowley
8.-Ben Faromade5-08.00Keller Fossil Ridge
8.12Lancze King5-08.00Cedar Hill
12.10Dakota Austin5-06.00Lancaster
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Tony Cook5-10.00DeSoto
2.9Niron Fields5-10.00Keller Fossil Ridge
3.11Craig White5-08.00Cedar Hill
4.11Terry Cooper5-06.00Duncanville
5.10Steve Wesley5-06.00Arlington Bowie
6.10Benny Broadnax5-04.00Crowley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Richardson12-00.00Cedar Hill
2.-Kyle Williams11-00.00Keller Fossil Ridge
3.11Wesley Pickett11-00.00North Crowley
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Muner Sherels9-00.00DeSoto
2.10Eli Walton8-06.00Cedar Hill
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Olabanji Asekun23-05.50Cedar Hill
2.12Cameron White22-10.00DeSoto
3.12James Harper22-06.50Crowley
4.12Demarcus Thompson21-10.25DeSoto
5.11Demarquis Mims21-08.25Lancaster
6.11Patrick Robinson21-06.50Dallas Skyline
7.12Terence Boyd21-03.00Mansfield Timberview
8.11Jordan Patterson20-10.50Arlington Bowie
9.10Dominique Drayden20-09.25DeSoto
10.12Sammy Hill20-09.00Dallas Skyline
11.12Sam Green20-06.00North Crowley
12.12Tevonte Jackson20-04.25Arlington Bowie
13.10Dakota Austin20-01.00Lancaster
14.12Malcolm Surrell20-00.00Arlington Bowie
15.10Xzavier Alexander19-08.25Dallas Kimball
16.12Kaylen Hughes19-04.50Crowley
17.11Jabbor Carter19-04.00Arlington Houston
18.12Cuniey Jones18-07.50Lancaster
19.12Nigel Neblett18-07.25Keller Fossil Ridge
20.12Deion Stanford18-02.50Mansfield Timberview
21.10Brandon Hines18-00.00Dallas Kimball
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Demontra Freeman21-04.75Cedar Hill
2.11Jalen Mills20-03.00Lancaster
3.11Nordrick Daniels20-02.00Cedar Hill
4.11Jeff Thomas20-01.00Duncanville
5.10Aaron Piper20-00.00Duncanville
6.9Darren Giles19-11.00North Crowley
7.9Trent Shumate19-10.50Duncanville
8.10Tre Cash19-06.50Mansfield Timberview
9.11Marcus Williams19-05.75DeSoto
10.11Roland Sales19-05.00Arlington Bowie
11.11Vondrick Jackson19-01.00DeSoto
12.10Alford Tribble19-00.00DeSoto
13.10Daniel Hamilton18-09.75Lancaster
14.11Jamal Patterson18-05.00Cedar Hill
15.11Allen Stigler18-03.50Mansfield Timberview
16.12Devontrius Farmer18-01.50Arlington Bowie
17.9Matt Marner17-06.00Crowley
18.-Cedric Johnson17-02.50North Crowley
19.10AnDre' Fuller17-01.00Mansfield Timberview
20.-Day'Lonza Freeman16-09.50North Crowley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Drayden46-06.25DeSoto
2.12Terence Boyd45-09.00Mansfield Timberview
3.12Olabanji Asekun45-00.75Cedar Hill
4.12Sam Green44-07.25North Crowley
5.12Deion Stanford44-03.25Mansfield Timberview
6.11Patrick Robinson44-00.50Dallas Skyline
7.11Jordan Patterson43-00.00Arlington Bowie
8.-Landen Green42-02.50Cedar Hill
9.12Cuniey Jones41-01.50Lancaster
10.12James Harper40-10.00Crowley
11.12Sammy Hill40-02.25Dallas Skyline
12.11La'Darius Newbold38-10.00Lancaster
13.11Shane Desselles38-07.00Keller Fossil Ridge
14.12Jeremy Mcgrone38-04.00Keller Fossil Ridge
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Demontra Freeman43-04.25Cedar Hill
2.11Jalen Mills41-04.50Lancaster
3.10AnDre' Fuller41-01.50Mansfield Timberview
4.11Nordrick Daniels41-00.00Cedar Hill
5.10Vernon Johnson40-00.50DeSoto
6.12Devontrius Farmer39-08.50Arlington Bowie
7.11Marcus Williams39-06.25DeSoto
8.10Daniel Hamilton36-10.00Lancaster
9.11Jamal Patterson36-05.00Cedar Hill
10.-Cedric Johnson35-01.00North Crowley
11.10Reginald Green33-01.00North Crowley