Athletic.net Team Results Management

Longhorn Relays

Saturday, April 02, 2011

Cedar Hill HS, Cedar Hill

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Matthews11.32aCedar Hill      
2.12Greg Thurmond11.35aWest Mesquite      
3.10Jaylon Scott11.36aDallas Carter      
4.12Darnell Porter11.42aArlington Bowie      
5.12James Harper11.45aCrowley      
6.11Calvin Burns11.49aMansfield Summit      
7.11Terrance Reed11.59aWest Mesquite      
--11Travian WhiteNTLancaster      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Anfer'nee Robinson11.62aLancaster      
2.10Josh Smith11.84aMansfield Timberview      
3.12Ashton Stigger11.89aArlington Bowie      
4.11Marquis Smith11.91aDeSoto      
5.10Traveon Jones11.92aWest Mesquite      
6.10Daniel Hamilton11.95aLancaster      
7.10Caron Lewis11.96aDallas Carter      
8.11Jesus Cabarial11.97aTyler      
9.9TaDarrian Luster11.98aCedar Hill      
10.9Trent Shumate12.00aDuncanville      
10.9Tyrek Sharp12.00aDeSoto      
12.9Davante Owens12.04aMansfield Summit      
13.9Brican Crossley12.05aArlington Bowie      
13.10Gary Baker12.05aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
15.9Frederick Brewster12.07aCedar Hill      
16.10Tim Turner12.08aDuncanville      
17.10Vandy Parkes12.10aLewisville Hebron      
18.11Tamaja Turner12.13aWest Mesquite      
18.11Chris Smith12.13aCrowley      
20.10Josh Derden12.19aCrowley      
21.10Trevon Jones12.22aMansfield Summit      
21.11Lucas Anderson12.22aMidlothian      
21.10Levi Wright12.22aWest Mesquite      
24.11D'Carlton Grant12.23aTyler      
25.11Jacori Daniels12.25aCedar Hill      
26.11Duke Ibezim12.29aDallas Skyline      
27.9Gavin McDaniel12.31aCoppell      
28.10Victor Oates12.33aDallas Carter      
29.11Aaron Smalls12.39aDuncanville      
30.11Jason Montes12.40aLewisville Hebron      
31.11Anthony Johnson12.41aCoppell      
32.9Demetrius Davis12.43aLancaster      
33.9Brian Nguyen12.44aLewisville Hebron      
34.10Jeffrey Simon12.46aDallas Skyline      
34.11Montreal Jett12.46aMansfield Legacy      
36.11Devin Vann12.47aMansfield Timberview      
37.11Zach Hunt12.48aMansfield Legacy      
38.10Evan Daniels12.49aCrowley      
39.11Ladarrion Jones12.50aDeSoto      
40.10DJ Dotson12.60aMansfield Legacy      
41.9Preston Stripling12.62aMidlothian      
42.9Milton Adams12.63aTyler      
43.9Derontaye Smith12.66aDallas Skyline      
44.11Seun Adedeji12.90aMansfield Timberview      
45.11Blake Starnes13.02aMidlothian      
46.9Kevin Sanderson13.06aCoppell      
--11Russell HansbroughNTArlington Bowie      
--10Albert AcheampongNTMansfield Summit      
--11Joe DelgadoNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Jaylon Scott11.27aDallas Carter      
2.12Greg Thurmond11.29aWest Mesquite      
3.12Donovan Matthews11.44aCedar Hill      
4.12Darnell Porter11.47aArlington Bowie      
5.11Terrance Reed11.51aWest Mesquite      
6.11Travian White11.52aLancaster      
7.11Calvin Burns11.58aMansfield Summit      
8.12James Harper11.60aCrowley      
9.11Reggie Hinson11.62aLancaster      
10.11DeVonte Haggerty11.64aTyler      
11.12Daeron Campbell11.68aCrowley      
12.12Enos King11.70aDeSoto      
13.12Jacari Hunt11.71aDeSoto      
14.11Darric Thomas11.79aDallas Carter      
15.12DeAndre Elliott11.81aDallas Carter      
15.12Shaun Hoagland11.81aSouthlake Carroll      
17.12Erik Agbaroji11.83aMidlothian      
18.11Jamaul Taylor11.84aLancaster      
19.12Billy Neal11.86aCrowley      
19.12Dominique DJ Edwards11.86aDuncanville      
21.12Daniel Wise11.87aArlington Bowie      
22.12Devron Chambers11.91aMansfield Timberview      
23.9Matt Walker11.94aSouthlake Carroll      
24.12Malcolm Surrell11.99aArlington Bowie      
25.11Loren Krott12.05aMidlothian      
26.11Nathan Guidry12.14aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
27.11Dominique John12.21aMansfield Summit      
28.12Ike Uzoh12.24aMansfield Timberview      
29.11Ajani Messia12.26aLewisville Hebron      
30.12Victor Gonzales12.35aMidlothian      
31.11Colin Ruska12.48aCoppell      
32.11Brian Manoy12.56aLewisville Hebron      
33.12Marcus Douglas12.58aMansfield Timberview      
34.12Denarius Landrum12.67aMansfield Legacy      
35.11Devonte Black13.04aTyler      
--11Cedric BowmanNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Bennett OkocthaNTCoppell      
--11Roy PeryeaNTSouthlake Carroll      
--10William BarrowNTDallas Skyline      
--11Donovan EllisNTMansfield Summit      
--11Charles LincolnNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Tykei MooreNTTyler      
--12Donovan ArmisteadNTMansfield Legacy      
--12James TeagueNTLewisville Hebron      
--12Cam McDanielNTCoppell      
--11Patrick RobinsonNTDallas Skyline      
--12Jalen ParkerNTDuncanville      
--12Sammy HillNTDallas Skyline      
--12Johnathan VaughnNTDuncanville      
--11Dereck ScottNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Tremaine AcyNTCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aldrich Bailey21.38aMansfield Timberview      
2.12Joshua Washington21.91aCrowley      
3.11Kolby Listenbee22.08aArlington Bowie      
4.12D'Marcus Roberts22.31aWest Mesquite      
5.11Kameron Holmes22.71aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
6.10Tarik Creer22.78aCedar Hill      
7.11Kedron Sowells22.98aLancaster      
8.12Javan Robinson22.99aLewisville Hebron      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
38.11Kalen Asberry22.99aLewisville Hebron      
1.11Cranston Jones23.40aWest Mesquite      
2.10D'Andre Jackson-Reeves23.50aDuncanville      
3.10Jaquan Cole23.57aDuncanville      
4.11Rodney Jones23.58aCedar Hill      
5.11Marcus Jones23.64aDuncanville      
6.10Jeremiah Fontenot23.74aArlington Bowie      
7.11D'Carlton Grant23.91aTyler      
7.11Tamaja Turner23.91aWest Mesquite      
9.10Christian Slaughter24.00aCedar Hill      
10.11Marquis Smith24.08aDeSoto      
11.11Jacori Daniels24.27aCedar Hill      
12.9DeMarcus Crenshaw24.28aMansfield Timberview      
13.11David Watts24.29aDeSoto      
14.9Percy Carr24.31aLancaster      
15.9Terry Ausbourne24.32aTyler      
16.10Victor Oates24.40aDallas Carter      
17.10Levi Wright24.47aWest Mesquite      
18.10Harrison Holzer24.48aCoppell      
19.9Chester Vaugh24.54aTyler      
20.10Malik Waters24.58aMansfield Summit      
21.9Xavier Caffee24.64aLancaster      
22.9Robert Morrison24.91aMansfield Timberview      
23.9Elijah Reynolds24.92aCrowley      
24.9Matthew Barrett25.05aMansfield Summit      
25.9Christian Taylor25.08aMansfield Summit      
26.10Brandon Grant25.11aLewisville Hebron      
27.9Terence Ivory25.12aMansfield Legacy      
28.11Gary Timmins25.15aDallas Skyline      
29.9Boris Mulume25.28aCoppell      
30.10Ian Asibey25.31aMansfield Timberview      
31.10Steve Wesley25.44aArlington Bowie      
32.10Ke'andre Ervin25.55aCrowley      
33.10Ricky Daniels25.58aDeSoto      
33.9Troy Parker25.58aCoppell      
35.9Preston Stripling25.65aMidlothian      
36.9DeVondrick Dixon26.08aCrowley      
37.10Greg Newsome26.25aDallas Skyline      
39.9Joseph Sarabia26.52aMidlothian      
40.9Derontaye Smith58.85aDallas Skyline      
--10David AlbertNTDallas Carter      
--9Everett WilliamsNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Dominique HunterNTDallas Carter      
--9Elijah PiersonNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11James SarringarNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Joseph PadenNTLancaster      
--9Brandon BryantNTLewisville Hebron      
--9Cody SamekNTMidlothian      
--9Gerry ThomasNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Marcus LattimoreNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Aldrich Bailey21.46aMansfield Timberview      
2.11Kolby Listenbee22.13aArlington Bowie      
2.12D'Marcus Roberts22.13aWest Mesquite      
4.10Tarik Creer22.40aCedar Hill      
4.12Joshua Washington22.40aCrowley      
6.11Kameron Holmes22.67aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
7.11Kedron Sowells22.69aLancaster      
8.12Javan Robinson22.70aLewisville Hebron      
9.12Donovan Matthews22.79aCedar Hill      
10.11Peyton Williams22.80aSouthlake Carroll      
11.11Dereck Scott22.83aMansfield Legacy      
12.11Kevin Hickmon22.99aMansfield Timberview      
13.12Reggie Sampson23.09aDallas Carter      
15.11Brandon Sanders23.19aCoppell      
15.12Billy Neal23.19aCrowley      
17.9Matt Walker23.20aSouthlake Carroll      
18.10Nate Davis23.26aWest Mesquite      
19.11Demond Washington23.41aMansfield Summit      
20.12Dominique Cannings23.46aDallas Carter      
21.12Dominique DJ Edwards23.52aDuncanville      
22.10Marchie Murdock23.56aMansfield Legacy      
23.12Jacari Hunt23.59aDeSoto      
24.12Daniel Wise23.77aArlington Bowie      
25.12Kevin Johnson23.92aDallas Carter      
26.12Jonathan Cook23.93aDuncanville      
27.10Alford Tribble23.96aDeSoto      
28.12Luis Macias24.06aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
29.10Omari Cole24.09aCoppell      
30.12Malcolm Surrell24.11aArlington Bowie      
31.11Dominique John24.30aMansfield Summit      
32.11Micah Awe24.31aMansfield Summit      
33.11Jayven Tucker24.39aMansfield Legacy      
34.11Ajani Messia24.63aLewisville Hebron      
35.12Demarcia Walton24.79aWest Mesquite      
36.11Brian Manoy24.93aLewisville Hebron      
37.10Floyd Rogers25.46aCrowley      
37.12Mycah Brandly25.46aDallas Skyline      
39.11Matt Oxford26.20aCoppell      
--11Devonte BlackNTTyler      
--11DeVonte HaggertyNTTyler      
--10Andre JeffersonNTTyler      
--12Khalil WilsonDNFLancaster      
--12Enos KingNTDeSoto      
--11Britton WallaceNTSouthlake Carroll      
--12Jayson BatesNTMidlothian      
--12Victor GonzalesNTMidlothian      
--10Dustin SeetonNTMidlothian      
--10Tremaine AcyNTCedar Hill      
--10AnDre' FullerNTMansfield Timberview      
--12Johnathan VaughnNTDuncanville      
--11Dallas LewisNTDallas Skyline      
--11Mark DemusNTDallas Skyline      
--12Marquis JacksonNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trey Jones49.14aLancaster      
2.12Scott Peterson49.58aSouthlake Carroll      
3.12Naheem Richardson50.21aCedar Hill      
4.12Roman Namdar50.34aSouthlake Carroll      
5.11Jordan Patterson50.48aArlington Bowie      
6.10Desmond Anderson51.35aLancaster      
7.10Kevin Beasley51.78aLancaster      
--11Mark DemusNTDallas Skyline      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Torrey Williams52.61aDuncanville      
2.11Tyler Brown53.27aDallas Carter      
3.11Cornelius Daniels53.64aDallas Skyline      
4.11Aaron Smalls53.78aDuncanville      
5.10Joshua Jenkins53.88aCedar Hill      
6.11Jeremy Strong53.91aDeSoto      
7.10Todd Cummings53.97aDeSoto      
8.11Chris Conley53.98aMansfield Legacy      
9.9Jacorey Haskins53.99aDallas Skyline      
10.11D'Andre Grimes54.01aDuncanville      
11.10Gregory Ward54.28aTyler      
12.11Anthony Taylor54.31aLancaster      
12.11Corey Tubbs54.31aLancaster      
14.9Jacolby Byrd54.55aCrowley      
15.10Milton Lewis54.78aMansfield Timberview      
16.10Duke Moore54.88aLewisville Hebron      
17.11Jacquiris Woods55.01aDeSoto      
18.10David Brefo55.07aMansfield Summit      
19.10Trevor Walker55.08aMansfield Timberview      
20.10Theodis Johnson55.71aCrowley      
21.10Jonathan James55.74aArlington Bowie      
22.10Caleb Richardson55.78aLewisville Hebron      
23.11Jake Durso56.17aCoppell      
24.10Jonathan McCollins56.75aMansfield Summit      
25.10Adrian Flores56.82aCrowley      
26.9Will Thomas56.91aLewisville Hebron      
27.10Matthew Baucum57.08aCoppell      
28.11Allen Stigler57.14aMansfield Timberview      
29.10Jacobi Neal57.25aWest Mesquite      
30.10Trayvon Barnett57.98aMansfield Summit      
31.10Andres Aranda58.05aDallas Skyline      
32.11Lowanza Hawthorne58.11aWest Mesquite      
33.10Elliott Hart58.15aTyler      
34.11Blake Starnes58.32aMidlothian      
35.11Daniel Wright58.75aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
36.9Omar Rosales59.68aCoppell      
37.9Nick Alexander59.95aLancaster      
38.10Richard Jones1:00.55aTyler      
39.9Jacob Montez1:00.72aMidlothian      
--9Cody SamekNTMidlothian      
--11Montreal JettNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Cameron RoweNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Michael NewmanNTCedar Hill      
--9Brevin SansomNTArlington Bowie      
--10Gregg GrubbsNTMansfield Legacy      
--10David AlbertNTDallas Carter      
--9Keaton PerryNTArlington Bowie      
--9Darlon ChandlerNTDallas Carter      
--10Quincy AdeboyjoNTCedar Hill      
--10Valentino ValentineNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Scott Peterson49.41aSouthlake Carroll      
2.10Desmond Anderson49.82aLancaster      
3.10Kevin Beasley50.25aLancaster      
4.11Mark Demus50.28aDallas Skyline      
5.12Roman Namdar50.48aSouthlake Carroll      
6.11Jordan Patterson50.66aArlington Bowie      
7.12Trey Jones50.75aLancaster      
8.12Naheem Richardson50.82aCedar Hill      
9.12Nathan Fisher50.86aMidlothian      
10.11Tray Thompson50.88aDuncanville      
11.12Tevonte Jackson50.99aArlington Bowie      
12.12Kaylen Hughes51.05aCrowley      
13.11Anthony Todd51.55aMansfield Timberview      
14.11Tre Porter51.62aLewisville Hebron      
15.12Landon Massey51.71aCoppell      
16.12Preston Sydnor51.85aWest Mesquite      
17.12Javier Sanchez51.89aDuncanville      
18.12Austin Crawford52.05aCoppell      
19.11Tamar Hicks52.36aMansfield Timberview      
19.11Wendell Barnett52.36aMansfield Summit      
21.9Chauncey Hill52.37aCedar Hill      
22.11Kendall Jackson52.82aMansfield Timberview      
23.11Amontah Settle52.85aMansfield Summit      
24.10Sh'mar Dozier53.03aDeSoto      
25.10Darian Lowe53.25aCoppell      
26.10Cortevius Allen53.38aDeSoto      
27.11Jacob Wilson53.43aMidlothian      
28.11Horace Hoskins53.65aCedar Hill      
29.11Jayven Tucker53.69aMansfield Legacy      
30.12James Bridgewater53.72aMansfield Summit      
31.12Josh Allen54.11aCrowley      
32.12Denarius Landrum54.25aMansfield Legacy      
33.10Riley Cox54.36aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
34.12Eddie Oboli54.52aLewisville Hebron      
35.12Donovan Armistead54.68aMansfield Legacy      
36.12Antonio Moreno55.06aWest Mesquite      
37.11Charles Lincoln55.35aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
38.12Jabari Rasheed55.95aDallas Carter      
39.12Davis Cearly56.32aMidlothian      
40.11Jerrell Cook56.50aDeSoto      
41.11Darshan Nichols58.60aLewisville Hebron      
42.12Mycah Brandly58.86aDallas Skyline      
43.12Demar Powell59.23aTyler      
44.11Kendrick Renfro1:02.84aTyler      
--12Jeremy CombsNTTyler      
--11Emiliano AndradaNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Fred NgwuNTWest Mesquite      
--12Jonathan CookNTDuncanville      
--11Dallas LewisNTDallas Skyline      
--12Joshua WashingtonNTCrowley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richard Gary1:54.36aDuncanville      
2.12Matt McGuire1:55.22aSouthlake Carroll      
3.11Anthony Todd1:58.96aMansfield Timberview      
4.11Tamar Hicks2:00.96aMansfield Timberview      
5.9Corey Jones2:01.65aMansfield Timberview      
7.12Landon Massey2:02.62aCoppell      
8.11Dianoli Adam2:03.21aDallas Skyline      
5.12Reid Jones2:14.65aLewisville Hebron      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Mudukuti2:03.82aMansfield Timberview      
2.11Chris Conley2:08.24aMansfield Legacy      
3.10Jeffrey Henry2:08.75aLewisville Hebron      
4.10Jamal Willis2:09.33aDallas Skyline      
5.10Aadam Husain2:09.71aCoppell      
6.10Desmond Harris2:12.04aMansfield Timberview      
7.9Brevin Sansom2:14.79aArlington Bowie      
8.11Garthon Heath2:15.22aCedar Hill      
9.9Artemio Pagan2:15.26aLewisville Hebron      
10.11Austin Dale2:15.94aWest Mesquite      
11.10Clayton Hemphill2:16.00aCoppell      
12.9Joseph Sarabia2:16.04aMidlothian      
13.10Bryan Hammer2:16.45aMidlothian      
14.10Chris Dabney2:16.96aDuncanville      
15.11Prince Jones2:19.38aDuncanville      
16.9Brandon Compean2:19.58aMansfield Summit      
17.10Andres Aranda2:19.91aDallas Skyline      
18.9Leonard Collins2:19.96aDeSoto      
19.10Justin Pardue2:20.21aMansfield Legacy      
20.9Elijah Shepard2:21.28aLancaster      
21.9Ezra Skeete2:22.61aMansfield Timberview      
22.9Ian Pugh2:24.43aLewisville Hebron      
23.10Mackenzie Jameson2:35.20aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
24.10Adam Escamilla2:40.94aMansfield Summit      
--10Matt ClaunchNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Tyler BrownNTDallas Carter      
--11Anthony TaylorNTLancaster      
--10Jaime OllarzabalNTArlington Bowie      
--10Gregg GrubbsNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Xavier CrouchNTDallas Skyline      
--11Jaylen JonesNTDallas Carter      
--10Eli WaltonNTCedar Hill      
--11Jacquiris WoodsNTDeSoto      
--11Cameron McGowanNTCedar Hill      
--9Devon JordanNTTyler      
--11Kevin ToweNTCoppell      
--10Cameron GomezNTCrowley      
--10Shane DeckerNTMidlothian      
--10Gary RollinsNTDeSoto      
--11Micheal EspinosaNTWest Mesquite      
--11Eric GuillenNTWest Mesquite      
--11Daniel WrightNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Richard Gary1:54.36aDuncanville      
2.12Matt McGuire1:55.22aSouthlake Carroll      
3.11Anthony Todd1:58.96aMansfield Timberview      
4.11Tamar Hicks2:00.96aMansfield Timberview      
5.9Corey Jones2:01.65aMansfield Timberview      
7.12Landon Massey2:02.62aCoppell      
8.11Dianoli Adam2:03.21aDallas Skyline      
9.12James Bridgewater2:04.58aMansfield Summit      
10.12Josh Allen2:07.35aCrowley      
11.10Kyle Perry2:07.74aMansfield Legacy      
12.11Jamall Welch2:08.24aLancaster      
13.12Marquese Victorian2:09.35aDallas Skyline      
14.12Ladarld Calloway2:09.95aLancaster      
15.12Jabari Rasheed2:10.94aDallas Carter      
16.11Ehron Birminham2:11.18aDeSoto      
17.10Tyler Brooks2:12.08aDeSoto      
5.12Reid Jones2:14.65aLewisville Hebron      
--12Antonio MorenoNTWest Mesquite      
--12Donovan ArmisteadNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Shane MurrayNTCoppell      
--11Layton SlaughterNTCedar Hill      
--12Preston SydnorNTWest Mesquite      
--10Zenora LeggettNTCedar Hill      
--12Tyron PriceNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Grant VlahosNTCoppell      
--12Davis CearlyNTMidlothian      
--12Kaylen HughesNTCrowley      
--12Chris HanshewNTMansfield Summit      
--10Riley CoxNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Scottie FizerNTDallas Skyline      
--11Craig WhiteNTCedar Hill      
--9Tyler BuefordNTTyler      
--9De'Cariujhn JimmersonNTTyler      
--11Kendrick RenfroNTTyler      
--11Kelvin AlbinoNTDuncanville      
--12Kyle BeckmanNTMidlothian      
--12Andrew BeckmanNTMidlothian      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Robert Domanic4:22.15aLewisville Hebron      
2.11Kevyn Hoyos4:23.53aLewisville Hebron      
3.11Ben Ramsey4:33.35aMansfield Legacy      
4.12Hayden Davis4:42.01aLewisville Hebron      
5.12Travis Huffmaster4:42.61aCoppell      
6.11Samir Merchant4:47.21aCoppell      
7.10Shane Murray4:49.53aCoppell      
8.9Corey Jones4:52.87aMansfield Timberview      
--11Kendrick RenfroNTTyler      
--12Kyle BeckmanNTMidlothian      
--11Kelvin AlbinoNTDuncanville      
--11Zach BakerNTMidlothian      
--11Daniel CastilloNTCrowley      
--12Marquese VictorianNTDallas Skyline      
--12Christian MarquezNTDallas Skyline      
--10Dylan LutjeNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Chris DouglasNTArlington Bowie      
--10Kyle PerryNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Jamall WelchNTLancaster      
--11Josh MorenoNTDuncanville      
--10Hector CruzNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Jeremy TabolkaNTMidlothian      
--12Xavier Aponte'NTMansfield Timberview      
--12Tyron PriceNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Jessie GonzalezNTCedar Hill      
--12Jeffrey ChavezNTDallas Skyline      
--9Manuel CastroNTCedar Hill      
--11Randy CarranzaNTArlington Bowie      
--12Radu CrisanNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Miguel GonzalezNTArlington Bowie      
--12Chris HanshewNTMansfield Summit      
--12Konnor SmithNTCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Mudukuti4:56.09aMansfield Timberview      
2.9Ryan Kallenbach5:01.05aMansfield Timberview      
3.11Forrest Herrmann5:04.65aLewisville Hebron      
4.10Clayton Hemphill5:05.47aCoppell      
5.9Yanmarcos Alvarado5:06.53aMansfield Timberview      
6.9Brad White5:09.40aLewisville Hebron      
--10Andrew Clark5:09.90aLewisville Hebron      
7.12Jose Jimenez5:10.85aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
8.10Jamal Willis5:11.14aDallas Skyline      
--11Austin DaleNTWest Mesquite      
--10Mikey GonzalezNTCoppell      
--10Javier RochaNTDeSoto      
--10Brantley YoungNTCoppell      
--9Devon JordanNTTyler      
--9Leonard CollinsNTDeSoto      
--10Mario GutierrezNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Hunter ChildsNTMidlothian      
--11Marcus CadeNTCedar Hill      
--9Stewart WilliamsonNTCrowley      
--11Cameron McGowanNTCedar Hill      
--11Ignacio RamirezNTWest Mesquite      
--11Jordan CortezNTArlington Bowie      
--10Brant CookNTArlington Bowie      
--9Victor RosalesNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Mylik ButcherNTCedar Hill      
--9Brandon GuerraNTCrowley      
--9Christian RicoNTMansfield Summit      
--9Chad HanshewNTMansfield Summit      
--10Naim CuetoNTMansfield Summit      
--10Bobby SansomNTArlington Bowie      
--10Dounnell BarnesNTWest Mesquite      
--10John HoangNTMansfield Legacy      
--9Christian OldamNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Gregg GrubbsNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Jaylen JonesNTDallas Carter      
--11Prince JonesNTDuncanville      
--10Guillermo TobarNTDuncanville      
--10Jose MartinezNTDuncanville      
--9Mason MottNTMidlothian      
--9Hook KamronNTMidlothian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Robert Domanic9:32.79aLewisville Hebron      
2.11Ben Ramsey10:00.99aMansfield Legacy      
3.10James Bodnar10:05.59aLewisville Hebron      
4.12Jordan Williams10:07.77aCoppell      
5.9Carson Vickory10:13.62aCoppell      
6.12Travis Huffmaster10:22.91aCoppell      
7.10Hector Cruz10:43.83aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
8.12Radu Crisan10:44.47aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Manuel CastroNTCedar Hill      
--11Randy CarranzaNTArlington Bowie      
--11Jordan CortezNTArlington Bowie      
--11Miguel GonzalezNTArlington Bowie      
--12Jeffrey ChavezNTDallas Skyline      
--10Thomas KeeNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Jessie GonzalezNTCedar Hill      
--11Josh MorenoNTDuncanville      
--11Trent TrammellNTMidlothian      
--10Hunter BotelerNTMidlothian      
--11Kevyn HoyosNTLewisville Hebron      
--11Zach BakerNTMidlothian      
--12Christian MarquezNTDallas Skyline      
--12Quinton HastenNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Dylan LutjeNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Konnor SmithNTCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Hook Kamron10:47.18aMidlothian      
2.9Ryan Kallenbach10:51.18aMansfield Timberview      
3.10Mylik Butcher10:51.46aCedar Hill      
4.11Weston Sandfort10:52.82aCoppell      
5.9Yanmarcos Alvarado10:54.77aMansfield Timberview      
6.10Andrew Clark10:55.65aLewisville Hebron      
7.12Jose Jimenez11:00.63aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
8.11Ignacio Ramirez11:08.56aWest Mesquite      
--10Scott Kassing11:17.97aLewisville Hebron      
--10Parker Martinez11:32.66Lewisville Hebron      
--9Gustavo RiosNTWest Mesquite      
--10Brant CookNTArlington Bowie      
--9Victor RosalesNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Marcus CadeNTCedar Hill      
--9Joey LeeNTCoppell      
--10Dawson FrazerNTMidlothian      
--10Mario GutierrezNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Sharik MerchantNTCoppell      
--10Javier RochaNTDeSoto      
--11Cameron SolomonNTCedar Hill      
--11Carter WickershamNTMidlothian      
--9Brandon GuerraNTCrowley      
--9Chad HanshewNTMansfield Summit      
--10Naim CuetoNTMansfield Summit      
--9Christian RicoNTMansfield Summit      
--10Bobby SansomNTArlington Bowie      
--9Christian OldamNTMansfield Legacy      
--10John HoangNTMansfield Legacy      
--9Connor McDonaldNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Xavier Williams15.08aMansfield Summit      
2.12Cortney Macon15.09aDallas Carter      
3.10Devin Fields15.10aLancaster      
4.10Jaron Thomas15.25aMidlothian      
5.11Devodney Thomas15.38aLancaster      
6.11Larron Black15.42aMansfield Summit      
7.12Derrick Anderson15.43aMansfield Timberview      
8.12Emmanuel Shaw15.78aDuncanville      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Armon George15.76aCedar Hill      
2.9Lafiel Smith16.70aLancaster      
3.10Dezmond Jackson16.73aWest Mesquite      
4.10Jalen Armstrong16.99aDeSoto      
5.9Ramesus Stewart-Johnson17.16aMansfield Summit      
6.10Shane Gothman17.47aCoppell      
7.10Taylor Lewis17.55aDeSoto      
8.9John Herubin17.69aCoppell      
9.11Ahmed Arasah17.92aCedar Hill      
10.10Ben Mathew17.96aLewisville Hebron      
11.9A.J. Divinity17.99aMidlothian      
12.9Branden Perry18.05aLancaster      
13.9Natron Gipson18.20aArlington Bowie      
14.9Kyle Dragulski18.30aMansfield Legacy      
15.9Robbie Washington18.80aTyler      
16.11Jacob Windsor18.82aMidlothian      
17.10Justin Pardue18.89aMansfield Legacy      
18.9Tremayne Dianzunga19.00aArlington Bowie      
19.9Stewart Williamson19.05aCrowley      
20.10Wesley Diers19.20aCoppell      
21.9Jabari Caddell19.67aTyler      
22.9Mathew Smith19.79aWest Mesquite      
23.10Devon Doggett20.52aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
24.10Darien Kirk21.26aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Cobey SteadhamNTMidlothian      
--10Shaheed JohnsonNTMansfield Summit      
--9Jonathan McMillionNTMansfield Summit      
--9Jaidron HurdNTCedar Hill      
--10Anthony JenkinsNTWest Mesquite      
--9Anthony RobinsonNTLancaster      
--9Bryant McGowenNTDuncanville      
--9Qualond ScottNTArlington Bowie      
--11Travondre RabonNTDallas Skyline      
--11Devonte MartinNTDeSoto      
--9Joshua PorterNTTyler      
--10Brady BurkeNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Devodney Thomas14.93aLancaster      
2.10Jaron Thomas15.03aMidlothian      
3.12Emmanuel Shaw15.20aDuncanville      
4.12Cortney Macon15.30aDallas Carter      
4.11Larron Black15.30aMansfield Summit      
6.12Derrick Anderson15.37aMansfield Timberview      
7.12Xavier Williams15.47aMansfield Summit      
8.10Devin Fields15.48aLancaster      
9.12Lavon Mitchell15.67aLancaster      
10.12Dantayan Brown15.77aArlington Bowie      
11.11DeMonte Holloway15.90aTyler      
12.11Nick Jackson16.10aDeSoto      
13.11Leon Fulgham16.21aCedar Hill      
14.11Derek Udeh16.40aCoppell      
15.11Eli Ericksen16.50aLewisville Hebron      
16.11Alex Anderson16.54aLewisville Hebron      
17.12Jordan Jackson16.77aDallas Carter      
18.10Shedrick Brown16.80aDeSoto      
19.11Matt Davenport16.94aMansfield Legacy      
20.9chris Lacy17.01aDeSoto      
21.11Jeremy Hamilton17.11aMansfield Legacy      
22.10Jason Lister17.17aCoppell      
23.11Josh Beaty17.57aMidlothian      
24.10Adonis Smith17.60aCedar Hill      
25.12Sam Roller18.20aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
26.12Lewis Washington19.17aMansfield Summit      
27.11Omar Valadez19.64aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Xavier CaldwellNTTyler      
--11Chadwick GatesNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Tyler CobbNTCoppell      
--12Quinton HastenNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Larron Black38.40aMansfield Summit      
2.11Matt Davenport39.00aMansfield Legacy      
3.11Demarquis Mims39.13aLancaster      
4.10Jaron Thomas39.16aMidlothian      
5.12Derrick Anderson39.26aMansfield Timberview      
6.11Rondell Coleman39.96aMansfield Timberview      
7.11Travian White41.37aLancaster      
--12Sammy HillNTDallas Skyline      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Armon George42.20aCedar Hill      
2.10Shaheed Johnson42.31aMansfield Summit      
3.9Anthony Robinson42.58aLancaster      
4.10Justin Pardue42.96aMansfield Legacy      
5.9Lafiel Smith43.08aLancaster      
6.9Ramesus Stewart-Johnson43.09aMansfield Summit      
7.10Dezmond Jackson44.13aWest Mesquite      
8.10Jalen Armstrong44.75aDeSoto      
9.9A.J. Divinity45.08aMidlothian      
10.10Ben Mathew45.10aLewisville Hebron      
11.9Kyle Dragulski45.27aMansfield Legacy      
12.9Tanner Masters45.53aCoppell      
13.11Ahmed Arasah45.55aCedar Hill      
14.9Jordan Watkins45.87aDuncanville      
15.9Jerome Dotson46.00aMansfield Timberview      
16.9Robbie Washington46.06aTyler      
17.9Qualond Scott46.13aArlington Bowie      
18.9Cobey Steadham46.56aMidlothian      
19.11Xavier Crouch46.58aDallas Skyline      
20.9Mathew Smith46.99aWest Mesquite      
21.10Shane Gothman47.30aCoppell      
22.9Johnathon Jacob47.37aLewisville Hebron      
23.9Stewart Williamson47.43aCrowley      
24.9John Herubin47.60aCoppell      
25.11Rodney Chambers48.54aDeSoto      
26.10Relius Johnson48.70aArlington Bowie      
27.10Devon Doggett49.46aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
28.11J.W. Grigsby49.96aMidlothian      
29.10Darien Kirk50.00aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
30.9Jabari Caddell50.36aTyler      
--11Devonte MartinNTDeSoto      
--11Travondre RabonNTDallas Skyline      
--9Branden PerryNTLancaster      
--9Bryant McGowenNTDuncanville      
--9Edwin FreemanNTArlington Bowie      
--9Jonathan McMillionNTMansfield Summit      
--10William CottongameNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Jaidron HurdNTCedar Hill      
--10Anthony JenkinsNTWest Mesquite      
--9Joshua PorterNTTyler      
--10Brady BurkeNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Demarquis Mims38.53aLancaster      
2.11Larron Black38.98aMansfield Summit      
3.10Jaron Thomas39.33aMidlothian      
4.11Rondell Coleman39.83aMansfield Timberview      
5.11Matt Davenport39.86aMansfield Legacy      
6.11Travian White39.92aLancaster      
7.12Derrick Anderson40.12aMansfield Timberview      
8.12Sammy Hill40.52aDallas Skyline      
9.12Emmanuel Shaw40.66aDuncanville      
10.11Kai Asberry40.82aLewisville Hebron      
11.11DeMonte Holloway40.84aTyler      
12.10LaQuivionte Gonzalez41.16aCedar Hill      
13.11Alex Anderson41.28aLewisville Hebron      
14.11Devodney Thomas41.42aLancaster      
15.9chris Lacy41.53aDeSoto      
16.10Shedrick Brown41.99aDeSoto      
17.11Derek Udeh42.09aCoppell      
18.12Xzavier Beacham42.11aMansfield Summit      
19.11Scottie Fizer42.36aDallas Skyline      
20.11Jeremy Hamilton42.85aMansfield Legacy      
21.12Lewis Washington43.26aMansfield Summit      
22.11Leon Fulgham43.29aCedar Hill      
23.11Tyler Cobb43.71aCoppell      
24.10Jason Lister43.89aCoppell      
25.11Eli Ericksen44.59aLewisville Hebron      
26.11Nick Jackson44.62aDeSoto      
27.11Josh Beaty45.53aMidlothian      
28.12Jordan Jackson45.85aDallas Carter      
29.11Omar Valadez46.20aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
30.12Cortney Macon47.24aDallas Carter      
--12Xavier CaldwellNTTyler      
--12Dantayan BrownNTArlington Bowie      
--11Chadwick GatesNTMansfield Timberview      
--12Sam RollerDQFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Adonis SmithNTCedar Hill      
--11Dallas LewisNTDallas Skyline      
--12Quinton HastenNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.65aMansfield Timberview      
2.-Relay Team 41.71aWest Mesquite      
3.-Relay Team 41.88aCedar Hill      
4.-Relay Team 42.08aCrowley      
5.-Relay Team 42.18aLancaster      
6.-Relay Team 42.28aArlington Bowie      
7.-Relay Team 43.15aMidlothian      
8.-Relay Team 43.28aTyler      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaquan Cole
Marcus Jones
Aaron Piper
Julian Walker
43.46aDuncanville      
2.-William Early
Cranston Jones
William Stanley
Trevon Jones
43.82aWest Mesquite      
3.-Daniel Hamilton
Anfernee Robinson
Xavier Caffee
Nick Harvey
43.85aLancaster      
4.-Rodney Jones
Frederick Brewster
TaDarrian Luster
Jacori Daniels
43.99aCedar Hill      
5.-nick orr
Vondrick Jackson
Calbert Cannon
Howard Aldridge
44.09aDeSoto      
6.-Jordan Fountain
Kalen Asberry
Darrell Jackson
Brandon Bryant
44.11aLewisville Hebron      
7.-Brican Crossley
Ashton Stigger
Jeremiah Fontenot
Steve Wesley
44.65aArlington Bowie      
8.-Caron Lewis
Dominique Hunter
Eddie Parrish
Victor Oates
44.85aDallas Carter      
9.-Terence Ivory
Zach Hunt
Marcus Killings
DJ Dotson
45.02aMansfield Legacy      
10.-D'Carlton Grant
Darion Flowers
Frederick Ross
Jesus Cabarial
45.05aTyler      
11.-Albert Acheampong
Trevon Jones
Malik Waters
Davante Owens
45.12aMansfield Summit      
12.-Kwmae Thorpe
Darius Williams II
Marcus Green
Jonathan Buffin
45.26aCedar Hill      
13.-Josh Smith
Rashaad Barton
DeMarcus Crenshaw
Ian Asibey
45.32aMansfield Timberview      
14.-Patrick Hernandez
Lucas Anderson
Malcolm Muckleroy
Jayln Peoples
45.42aMidlothian      
15.-Josh Derden
Evan Daniels
DeVondrick Dixon
Chris Smith
45.52aCrowley      
16.-Troy Parker
Clifton Fadal
PJ Chandler
Gavin McDaniel
46.09aCoppell      
17.-Gerry Thomas
James Sarringar
Elijah Pierson
Gary Baker
47.22aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Trendall Stevenson
Tremaine Acy
LaQuivionte Gonzalez
Tarik Creer
41.72aCedar Hill      
2.-Elonzo McDay
Aldrich Bailey
Dion Standford
Joshua Stief
41.94aMansfield Timberview      
3.-Terrance Reed
Trevone Boykin
D'Marcus Roberts
Greg Thurdmond
41.98aWest Mesquite      
4.-Robert Dixon
James Harper
Daeron Campbell
Joshua Washington
42.17aCrowley      
5.-Travian White
Cedric Gilbert
La'Darius Newbold
Reggie Hinson
42.35aLancaster      
6.-Daniel Wise
Malcolm Surrell
Jeremiah Fontenot
Kolby Listenbee
42.79aArlington Bowie      
7.-Dequante Woods
DeVonte Haggerty
Jeremiah Henry
Tykei Moore
42.91aTyler      
8.-Erik Agbaroji
Nathan Fisher
Jordan Deitrich
Loren Krott
43.05aMidlothian      
9.-Darric Thomas
Jaylon Scott
Dominique Cannings
Chiedozie Allen
43.08aDallas Carter      
10.-Shawn Ryan
Javan Robinson
Kendall Owens
Jamal Adams
43.09aLewisville Hebron      
11.-Jordan Price
Marquis Jackson
Luis Macias
Kameron Holmes
43.24aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
12.-DaCarlos Humphrey
Tevin Mitchel
Jayven Tucker
Eric Ramos
43.57aMansfield Legacy      
13.-Shaun Hoagland
Scott Peterson
Peyton Williams
Sabian Holmes
43.61aSouthlake Carroll      
14.-Devin Rushing
Myron Turner
Alford Tribble
Mcdowell Brandon
43.74aDeSoto      
14.-Xavier Williams
Calvin Burns
Jaylon Singleton
Demond Washington
43.74aMansfield Summit      
---Tyler Mitchell
Cordray Love
Malcolm McKenney
Delon Bobb
DNFDuncanville      
---Cam McDaniel
Bennett Okoctha
Austin Crawford
Marvin Parker
DNFCoppell      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:27.49aWest Mesquite      
2.-Relay Team 1:28.00aLancaster      
3.-Relay Team 1:28.10aDuncanville      
4.-Relay Team 1:28.57aMansfield Summit      
5.-Relay Team 1:29.43aMansfield Timberview      
6.-Relay Team 1:30.24aCedar Hill      
7.-Relay Team 1:30.26aLewisville Hebron      
8.-Relay Team 1:30.48aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
9.-Relay Team 1:30.53aSouthlake Carroll      
10.-Relay Team 1:30.89aTyler      
11.-Relay Team 1:31.22aDeSoto      
12.-Relay Team 1:32.44aMidlothian      
13.-Relay Team 1:35.89aCoppell      
---Relay Team NTDallas Carter      
---Relay Team DQMansfield Legacy      
---Relay Team NTArlington Bowie      
---Relay Team NTCrowley      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniel Hamilton
Anfernee Robinson
Xavier Caffee
Joseph Paden
1:31.61aLancaster      
2.-D'Andre Jackson-Reeves
Marcus Jones
Aaron Piper
Julian Walker
1:31.87aDuncanville      
3.-Jordan Fountain
Kalen Asberry
Darrell Jackson
Brandon Bryant
1:32.56aLewisville Hebron      
4.-Ashton Stigger
Jeremiah Fontenot
Brican Crossley
Steve Wesley
1:32.79aArlington Bowie      
5.-nick orr
Vondrick Jackson
Calbert Cannon
Howard Aldridge
1:32.84aDeSoto      
6.-Christian Slaughter
Damion Bissant
Rodney Jones
Demontra Freeman
1:33.38aCedar Hill      
7.-Caron Lewis
Darric Thomas
Dominique Hunter
Victor Oates
1:33.53aDallas Carter      
8.-Terence Ivory
Marcus Killings
DJ Dotson
Zach Hunt
1:35.66aMansfield Legacy      
9.-Micheal Adedire
Christian Taylor
Trevon Jones
Albert Acheampong
1:36.10aMansfield Summit      
10.-Josh Derden
DeVondrick Dixon
Ke'andre Ervin
Chris Smith
1:36.76aCrowley      
11.-Ian Asibey
Rashaad Barton
Robert Morrison
Allen Stigler
1:37.61aMansfield Timberview      
12.-Malik Hubbard
Jorian Jackson
Terry Ausbourne
Jesus Cabarial
1:38.13aTyler      
13.-Kilian Bresnahan
Harrison Holzer
PJ Chandler
Gavin McDaniel
1:38.83aCoppell      
---Gerry Thomas
Gary Baker
Elijah Pierson
James Sarringar
NTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
---Lucas Anderson
Patrick Hernandez
Malcolm Muckleroy
Jayln Peoples
NTMidlothian      
---Steven Butler
Cranston Jones
Trevon Jones
William Stanley
NTWest Mesquite      
---Kwmae Thorpe
Darius Williams II
Marcus Green
Jonathan Buffin
DQCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sabian Holmes
Roman Namdar
Scott Peterson
Mac McGuire
3:15.97aSouthlake Carroll      
2.-Javier Sanchez
Marcus Smith
Tray Thompson
Richard Gary
3:16.51aDuncanville      
3.-Demarquis Mims
Trey Jones
Desmond Anderson
Cedric Gilbert
3:16.67aLancaster      
4.-Kaylen Hughes
Robert Dixon
Labradford Harold
Joshua Washington
3:20.01aCrowley      
5.-Jordan Deitrich
Jacob Wilson
Jaron Thomas
Nathan Fisher
3:21.84aMidlothian      
6.-Andrew Coleman
Zenora Leggett
Naheem Richardson
Chauncey Hill
3:24.84aCedar Hill      
7.-Jerrell Cook
Sh'mar Dozier
Ehron Birminham
Cortevius Allen
3:26.60aDeSoto      
8.-Tre Porter
Kai Asberry
Kendall Owens
Alex Anderson
3:26.71aLewisville Hebron      
9.-Tevin Mitchel
Matt Davenport
Marchie Murdock
Eric Ramos
3:26.80aMansfield Legacy      
10.-Derrick Anderson
Dion Standford
Aldrich Bailey
Rondell Coleman
3:29.59aMansfield Timberview      
11.-DeMonte Holloway
Tykei Moore
Terry Ausbourne
Triston Wade
3:30.91aTyler      
12.-Austin Crawford
Derek Udeh
Brandon Sanders
Landon Massey
3:31.09aCoppell      
---Emiliano Andrada
Nathan Guidry
Charles Lincoln
Riley Cox
NTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
---Chiedozie Allen
Reggie Sampson
Tyler Brown
Eddie Parrish
NTDallas Carter      
---Jordan Patterson
Chris Douglas
Kolby Listenbee
Tevonte Jackson
NTArlington Bowie      
---Amontah Settle
Jaylon Singleton
James Bridgewater
Larron Black
DNFMansfield Summit      
---Patrick Robinson
William Barrow
Mark Demus
Sammy Hill
NTDallas Skyline      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Joshua Jenkins
Garthon Heath
Damion Bissant
Rodney Jones
3:30.46aCedar Hill      
2.-Torrey Williams
D'Andre Grimes
Terry Cooper
Julian Walker
3:32.51aDuncanville      
3.-DeMarcus Crenshaw
Rashaad Barton
Allen Stigler
Desmond Harris
3:33.36aMansfield Timberview      
4.-Anthony Robinson
Lafiel Smith
Anfernee Robinson
Anthony Taylor
3:33.84aLancaster      
5.-Xavier Crouch
Cornelius Daniels
Jacorey Haskins
Scottie Fizer
3:35.27aDallas Skyline      
6.-Andrew Clark
Elliott Hart
De'Cariujhn Jimmerson
Jorian Jackson
3:38.23aTyler      
7.-Jeremy Strong
Jacquiris Woods
Howard Aldridge
David Watts
3:40.67aDeSoto      
8.-Jordan Fountain
Caleb Richardson
Darrell Jackson
Duke Moore
3:40.89aLewisville Hebron      
9.-Edwin Freeman
Brevin Sansom
Keaton Perry
Steve Wesley
3:40.96aArlington Bowie      
10.-Relay Team 3:43.49aDallas Skyline      
11.-Adrian Flores
Theodis Johnson
Marcus Jones
Cameron Gomez
3:44.71aCrowley      
12.-Jacob Windsor
Cobey Steadham
Joseph Sarabia
Patrick Hernandez
3:45.69aMidlothian      
13.-Marcus Killings
Justin Pardue
Chris Conley
Zach Hunt
3:46.19aMansfield Legacy      
14.-Kilian Bresnahan
Federico Bayona
Chris Adkins
Patrick Monaghan
3:48.30aCoppell      
15.-David Brefo
Tobi Fawehinmi
Derrick Styles
Shaheed Johnson
3:51.44aMansfield Summit      
16.-Dezmond Jackson
Anthony Jenkins
William Early
William Stanley
3:53.78aWest Mesquite      
---Valentino Valentine
Matt Claunch
Cameron Rowe
Daniel Wright
NTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
---Dominique Cannings
Victor Oates
Jaylen Jones
David Albert
NTDallas Carter      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Deatrich Wise51-11.00Lewisville Hebron      
2.9josh gay51-08.25DeSoto      
3.12Onyeka Omoile48-03.25Coppell      
4.12Westyn Holloway47-02.00Lewisville Hebron      
5.12Michael Wheeler46-10.75Arlington Bowie      
6.10Armani Smith45-11.50Mansfield Timberview      
7.11Tramon Gladman45-04.00Crowley      
8.12Jonathan Cardenas45-00.75Duncanville      
9.12Frederick Smith44-00.00Tyler      
9.12Jude Akpunknu44-00.00Cedar Hill      
11.11Darnell Farley43-10.50Lancaster      
12.11Cortez Harris43-09.25Mansfield Summit      
13.9Treante Harris43-06.25Duncanville      
14.12Dayrell Freeman43-02.50Crowley      
15.12Lance Skyler42-07.50Lancaster      
16.10Anthony Pullins42-06.25Cedar Hill      
17.12Devin Benton42-03.50Mansfield Summit      
18.12Kole Knutson41-11.00Mansfield Legacy      
19.10Dereck Harenda41-04.75Mansfield Timberview      
20.10Shane Sohn41-04.00Coppell      
21.11Rene' Lawson41-03.00Mansfield Timberview      
22.10William Udeh41-02.75Coppell      
23.12Patrick Crisafulli40-11.50Mansfield Summit      
24.11Aderius Epps40-08.50Cedar Hill      
25.12Tre Farrar40-07.75Mansfield Legacy      
26.11Seth McBride40-06.25Lewisville Hebron      
27.12Othon Perales40-04.75Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
28.11Jacoby Beasley40-04.50Lancaster      
29.12Rees Odiambo40-03.75Mansfield Legacy      
--12Ernest ThomasNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Myron HansonNDMidlothian      
--12Chris LampkinsNDMidlothian      
--12Brandon MitchellNDDallas Skyline      
--10Malvon BrownNDDallas Skyline      
--12Josh HuntNDDuncanville      
--11Demonte HoodNDArlington Bowie      
--12Xavier BarteeNDArlington Bowie      
--10A'Shawn RobinsonNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Derrionte FreeneyNDWest Mesquite      
--12Eddie AlcantorNDWest Mesquite      
--12Willie McGeeNDTyler      
--12Robert PerezNDWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcel McDowell42-08.00Mansfield Legacy      
2.11Marc Blades42-07.25Mansfield Summit      
3.10David Hunter41-07.50Mansfield Summit      
4.9Everett Williams40-05.25Mansfield Legacy      
5.10Jordan Mathews40-02.75Mansfield Summit      
6.9Marcus McGarity39-11.50DeSoto      
7.10Willie Mixon39-10.50Cedar Hill      
8.10Leighton Light39-07.75Coppell      
9.9Gary Smith39-03.75Duncanville      
10.9Daniel Wise38-06.50Lewisville Hebron      
11.11Braylon Stoglin37-06.50Dallas Carter      
12.11Demetrie Webb37-03.00Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
13.9Stephen Young36-11.00Arlington Bowie      
14.10Chris Mobley36-07.50Tyler      
15.10Matthew Teferra36-01.50Cedar Hill      
16.12Malcolm Coleman36-00.50Cedar Hill      
17.10D'Andre Collins36-00.00Duncanville      
18.11Michael Crow35-09.00Coppell      
19.9Gavin Burford35-02.00Lewisville Hebron      
20.10Darryl Calhoun34-10.50Arlington Bowie      
21.9Donovan Dove34-07.50DeSoto      
21.10Blake Mendenhal34-07.50Mansfield Timberview      
23.10Hunter Pearce34-01.25Midlothian      
24.10Michael Blue34-00.00Mansfield Timberview      
25.10Percy Johnson33-11.00Crowley      
25.12Padraig Kelley33-11.00West Mesquite      
27.9Glen Cobourn33-09.00Duncanville      
28.11Jordan Crow33-08.00Coppell      
29.9Collins Adeagbo33-03.25DeSoto      
--9Samuel AmakaNDMansfield Timberview      
--9Ricky NelsonNDLancaster      
--9Deleon CravensNDTyler      
--11Eric PrescottNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Carson ProffittNDLewisville Hebron      
--11Darius WashingtonNDArlington Bowie      
--9Elijah GoodwinNDWest Mesquite      
--11Shawn RobyNDWest Mesquite      
--9Cedric TuckerNDDallas Carter      
--10Joshua PittsNDDallas Carter      
--10Joseph GuerreroNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Gabe PowellNDMansfield Legacy      
--9Cameron McEnturffNDMidlothian      
--10Collin GarciaNDMidlothian      
--11Kyle KinkadeNDCrowley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micheal Amaefula169-06Arlington Bowie      
2.12Kole Knutson159-11Mansfield Legacy      
3.11Rene' Lawson151-06Mansfield Timberview      
4.12Rees Odiambo151-06Mansfield Legacy      
5.12Westyn Holloway140-05Lewisville Hebron      
6.11Darnell Farley140-05Lancaster      
7.12Garrett Smith133-09Mansfield Summit      
8.11Chris Thomas133-09Lancaster      
9.11Cortez Harris123-09.50Mansfield Summit      
10.10Dereck Harenda123-06Mansfield Timberview      
11.11Chris Clark123-05Mansfield Timberview      
12.12Corey Feagin122-05Cedar Hill      
13.12Tre Farrar122-00Mansfield Legacy      
14.11Jacob Williams121-09Coppell      
15.10CJ Mexia121-01Lewisville Hebron      
16.11Jarren Gibson117-10Tyler      
16.12Blake Ballard117-10Arlington Bowie      
18.11Bryan Ohene-Gyeni117-06Mansfield Summit      
19.10Brandon Jordan117-01.50Crowley      
20.11Deatrich Wise116-09Lewisville Hebron      
21.12Brandon Mitchell115-09Dallas Skyline      
22.9josh gay115-03.50DeSoto      
23.12Jonathan Delce109-11Duncanville      
24.10Malvon Brown107-01.50Dallas Skyline      
25.11Jerome Watkins106-09Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
26.10Gerry Meddaugh105-07Coppell      
27.10William Udeh105-04Coppell      
28.12Jonathan Cardenas105-03Duncanville      
29.11Jacoby Beasley96-01Lancaster      
30.12Othon Perales94-07.50Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
31.12Chris Lampkins93-03.25Midlothian      
32.10Riley Cox92-02Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
33.11David Harris91-03Cedar Hill      
34.12Charles Henderson81-01DeSoto      
35.12Robert Perez80-09West Mesquite      
--12Josh HuntNDDuncanville      
--12Xavier BarteeNDArlington Bowie      
--12Dayrell FreemanNDCrowley      
--12Xavier WarrenNDCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Terence Woodall131-06.50Mansfield Legacy      
2.9Marcus McGarity124-01DeSoto      
3.9Everett Williams123-11Mansfield Legacy      
4.9Gavin Burford123-09Lewisville Hebron      
5.9Daniel Wise115-04Lewisville Hebron      
6.9Carson Proffitt111-07Lewisville Hebron      
7.10Blake Mendenhal108-11Mansfield Timberview      
8.10Emanuel Terrazas108-08Tyler      
9.9Donovan Dove107-08DeSoto      
10.11Andrew Loos107-07.50Mansfield Summit      
11.11Marc Blades106-09Mansfield Summit      
12.11Marcel McDowell106-07Mansfield Legacy      
13.9Gary Smith106-05Duncanville      
14.10D'Andre Collins104-01.50Duncanville      
15.11Eric Prescott102-11Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
16.11Malcolm Carpenter102-06Mansfield Summit      
17.11Kyle Ray100-03West Mesquite      
18.9Cameron McEnturff99-05Midlothian      
19.9Kilian Bresnahan99-03Coppell      
20.10Preston Ramsey99-01Coppell      
21.10Sergio Marquez97-10West Mesquite      
22.11Courtney Arnick94-06Dallas Carter      
23.10Michael Blue92-08.50Mansfield Timberview      
24.9Ricky Nelson92-03.50Lancaster      
25.12Malcolm Coleman92-00Cedar Hill      
25.9Beau Nguyen92-00Mansfield Timberview      
27.11Wilbert Scales87-07West Mesquite      
28.10Jerry Fuller85-04Tyler      
29.9Jawan Denmark84-10Duncanville      
30.11Michael Crow82-00Coppell      
--9Mark SaucedoNDTyler      
--9Collins AdeagboNDDeSoto      
--10Matthew TeferraNDCedar Hill      
--11Demetrie WebbNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Gustavo OrdonezNDCrowley      
--11Darius WashingtonNDArlington Bowie      
--10Willie MixonNDCedar Hill      
--11Brian FisherNDArlington Bowie      
--9Cedric TuckerNDDallas Carter      
--10Joseph GuerreroNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Darryl CalhounNDArlington Bowie      
--10Collin GarciaNDMidlothian      
--11Tony KirkNDMidlothian      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10LaQuivionte Gonzalez6-08.00Cedar Hill      
2.12Robert Dixon6-02.00Crowley      
3.12Tony Lockett6-02.00Arlington Bowie      
4.12Brandon Mitchell6-02.00Duncanville      
5.11Roland Sales6-00.00Arlington Bowie      
6.12Terence Boyd6-00.00Mansfield Timberview      
7.12Olabanji Asekun5-10.00Cedar Hill      
8.10Cody Francois5-10.00Lewisville Hebron      
9.11Peyton Williams5-10.00Southlake Carroll      
10.12Bernard Obigbo5-08.00Mansfield Summit      
--11Brandon MundieNHMidlothian      
--12Da'Drian GrayNHFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Jerome LylesNHWest Mesquite      
--11Leon FulghamNHCedar Hill      
--11Keon CampbellNHMansfield Summit      
--9Matt MarnerNHCrowley      
--9Markus JonesNHCrowley      
--10Andre JeffersonNHTyler      
--10Jason ListerNHCoppell      
--12Hunter RobinsonNHCoppell      
--11Jeff ThomasNHDuncanville      
--12Micheal LesterNHMansfield Summit      
--12Jamison McMichaelNHTyler      
--12Daniel GoodenoughNHCoppell      
--12Tyron PriceNHMansfield Legacy      
--10Austin MorgensternNHLewisville Hebron      
--11Alex AndersonNHLewisville Hebron      
--10Joseph JohnsonNHMidlothian      
--12Tevin MitchelNHMansfield Legacy      
--11Dereck ScottNHMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dakota Austin6-02.00Lancaster      
2.12Shemaiah Trotter6-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
3.10Derrick Styles6-00.00Mansfield Summit      
4.9Boris Mulume5-10.00Coppell      
5.10Steve Wesley5-08.00Arlington Bowie      
5.10Brandon Harris5-08.00Cedar Hill      
6.9Chris Smith5-08.00Mansfield Legacy      
7.9Branden Perry5-06.00Lancaster      
8.11Darius Williams5-06.00Cedar Hill      
9.9Chibuzor Osuji5-06.00Coppell      
11.11Terry Cooper5-04.00Duncanville      
11.10CJ Armsrtong5-04.00Lewisville Hebron      
11.10Brady Burke5-04.00Mansfield Legacy      
11.10Malcolm Muckleroy5-04.00Midlothian      
11.9Tremayne Dianzunga5-04.00Arlington Bowie      
--11Zachary ColemanNHMansfield Summit      
--9Darius BellNHCedar Hill      
--9Mathew SmithNHWest Mesquite      
--10Jayln PeoplesNHMidlothian      
--10DJ DotsonNHMansfield Legacy      
--9Jorian JacksonNHTyler      
--9Griffin SmithNHCoppell      
--9Lafiel SmithNHLancaster      
--9Trent ShumateNHDuncanville      
--9Natron GipsonNHArlington Bowie      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Sonnen16-06.00Midlothian      
2.12Daniel Goodenough15-00.00Coppell      
3.11Landon Grissett13-00.00Coppell      
4.9Hunter Carlton13-00.00Mansfield Legacy      
5.12Zac Edwards13-00.00Crowley      
6.10Konrad Woelffer12-06.00Lewisville Hebron      
7.12David Richardson12-06.00Cedar Hill      
8.12Reid Jones12-06.00Lewisville Hebron      
9.11Michael Fix11-06.00Coppell      
10.12Matt Nieman11-00.00Mansfield Legacy      
11.10Benjamin Ashton11-00.00Mansfield Summit      
12.10Logan Lubke10-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
--12Matthew BurgessNHFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Hunter AvantNHFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Travis FergusonNHFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Demar PowellNHTyler      
--12Demarcus EarlNHTyler      
--10Justin SeetonNHMidlothian      
--10Dustin SeetonNHMidlothian      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Escobar11-06.00Coppell      
2.9Gavin McDaniel11-00.00Coppell      
3.9Muner Sherels11-00.00DeSoto      
4.10Erik Johnson10-06.00Arlington Bowie      
5.9Justin Johnston10-06.00Lewisville Hebron      
6.9Ramesus Stewart-Johnson10-00.00Mansfield Summit      
6.9Matt Olson10-00.00Coppell      
6.10Travis Wilson10-00.00Cedar Hill      
6.11Ryan Chism10-00.00Midlothian      
10.10Josh Booker9-06.00Cedar Hill      
11.10Eli Walton9-00.00Cedar Hill      
11.10Maxmilian Milford9-00.00Mansfield Summit      
13.9Kyle Flaherty8-06.00Midlothian      
13.9Keishi Mii8-06.00Midlothian      
15.10Logan Lubke8-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
15.9Taylor Raymond8-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
--9Tumarius FlowersNHMansfield Summit      
--9Keaton PerryNHArlington Bowie      
--9Qualond ScottNHArlington Bowie      
--10Brady BurkeNHMansfield Legacy      
--9Clark EmersonNHMansfield Timberview      
--11Harley McphersonNHDeSoto      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devin Fields24-04.50Lancaster      
2.12Olabanji Asekun23-06.25Cedar Hill      
3.12Terence Boyd22-01.50Mansfield Timberview      
4.12Micheal Lester21-11.50Mansfield Summit      
4.12Hunter Robinson21-11.50Coppell      
6.12Tevonte Jackson21-10.00Arlington Bowie      
7.12James Harper21-07.00Crowley      
8.11Terrance Reed21-06.00West Mesquite      
9.12Malcolm Surrell21-04.75Arlington Bowie      
10.12Tyron Price21-04.25Mansfield Legacy      
11.11Patrick Robinson21-01.50Dallas Skyline      
12.12DeAndre Elliott20-10.50Dallas Carter      
13.11Jordan Patterson20-06.00Arlington Bowie      
14.11Keon Campbell20-05.50Mansfield Summit      
15.12Jalen Parker20-05.25Duncanville      
16.11Sabian Holmes20-04.00Southlake Carroll      
17.11Marcus Williams20-02.25DeSoto      
17.10William Barrow20-02.25Dallas Skyline      
19.12Deion Stanford20-00.50Mansfield Timberview      
--12Marquis JacksonNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Dashune BarlowNDCedar Hill      
--10Andrew ColemanNDCedar Hill      
--10AnDre' FullerNDMansfield Timberview      
--12Victor GonzalesNDMidlothian      
--11Matt DavenportNDMansfield Legacy      
--10Marchie MurdockNDMansfield Legacy      
--10Joseph JohnsonNDMidlothian      
--12Robert DixonNDCrowley      
--11Clay RossNDCoppell      
--11Tyler CobbNDCoppell      
--10Myron TurnerNDDeSoto      
--10Alford TribbleNDDeSoto      
--10Cordray LoveNDDuncanville      
--11Jeff ThomasNDDuncanville      
--11Wendell BarnettNDMansfield Summit      
--11Taylor EubanksNDLewisville Hebron      
--12Reggie SampsonNDDallas Carter      
--10Andre JeffersonNDTyler      
--12Jeremy CombsNDTyler      
--11Omar ValadezNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Trevone BoykinNDWest Mesquite      
--11La'Darius NewboldNDLancaster      
--11Demarquis MimsNDLancaster      
--12Demarcia WaltonNDWest Mesquite      
--11Cedric BowmanNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lafiel Smith21-09.50Lancaster      
2.10Dakota Austin21-00.50Lancaster      
3.10William Earley20-03.75West Mesquite      
4.11Demontra Freeman19-10.00Cedar Hill      
5.10Dezmond Jackson19-06.50West Mesquite      
6.10Jaquan Cole19-02.50Duncanville      
6.11Nordick Daniels19-02.50Cedar Hill      
8.10Tre Cash19-00.50Mansfield Timberview      
9.10Damion Coleman18-11.50Mansfield Summit      
10.9Domanic Packer18-11.00Lewisville Hebron      
11.10David Brefo18-08.25Mansfield Summit      
12.10Clifton Fadal18-03.00Coppell      
13.10Aaron Piper18-02.25Duncanville      
14.10Harrison Holzer17-08.50Coppell      
15.10Christopher Jones17-05.50Tyler      
16.9David Akere17-04.75Lewisville Hebron      
17.9Bryant McGowen17-03.25Duncanville      
18.10Eric Thompson17-02.00Arlington Bowie      
--9Ariell PetersNDMansfield Timberview      
--10Patrick HernandezNDMidlothian      
--11Marcus LattimoreNDMansfield Legacy      
--10Gregory WardNDTyler      
--9Terence IvoryNDMansfield Legacy      
--9Chris SmithNDMansfield Legacy      
--9Kevin SandersonNDCoppell      
--9Chester VaughNDTyler      
--9Chad ShannonNDDallas Carter      
--10Derrick StylesNDMansfield Summit      
--9Darrell JacksonNDLewisville Hebron      
--9Ezra SkeeteNDMansfield Timberview      
--9Matt MarnerNDCrowley      
--10Anthony JenkinsNDWest Mesquite      
--10Daniel HamiltonNDLancaster      
--10Gary BakerNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Devontrius FarmerNDArlington Bowie      
--9Brican CrossleyNDArlington Bowie      
--9DeVondrick DixonNDCrowley      
--9TaDarrian LusterNDCedar Hill      
--10Malcolm MuckleroyNDMidlothian      
--10Jayln PeoplesNDMidlothian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Olabanji Asekun48-10.00Cedar Hill      
2.12Terence Boyd47-04.00Mansfield Timberview      
3.10Devin Fields47-03.00Lancaster      
4.12Deion Stanford45-08.00Mansfield Timberview      
5.11Taylor Eubanks44-11.50Lewisville Hebron      
6.11Patrick Robinson44-02.50Dallas Skyline      
7.12Micheal Lester43-01.50Mansfield Summit      
8.12Fred Ngwu42-11.00West Mesquite      
9.11Jordan Patterson42-10.00Arlington Bowie      
10.11Clay Ross41-10.50Coppell      
11.10Andrew Coleman41-06.50Cedar Hill      
12.10Joseph Johnson41-04.00Midlothian      
13.12Kendall Morris40-09.25Lancaster      
14.11Wendell Barnett40-08.75Mansfield Summit      
15.12Devontrius Farmer40-03.00Arlington Bowie      
15.11Marcus Williams40-03.00DeSoto      
17.12Cuniey Jones40-02.00Lancaster      
17.9Corey Gray40-02.00DeSoto      
19.10Myron Turner37-08.00DeSoto      
20.9Collins Okotcha37-07.00Coppell      
21.12Jayson Bates35-04.00Midlothian      
--11Matt DavenportNDMansfield Legacy      
--10Floyd RogersNDCrowley      
--11Kyle MclachlanNDLewisville Hebron      
--10AnDre' FullerNDMansfield Timberview      
--11Dereck ScottNDMansfield Legacy      
--11Dashune BarlowNDCedar Hill      
--12Jordan PriceNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12James HarperNDCrowley      
--12Denarius LandrumNDMansfield Legacy      
--12James TeagueNDLewisville Hebron      
--10Jacob LoganNDCoppell      
--10William BarrowNDDallas Skyline      
--11Jeff ThomasNDDuncanville      
--12Trevone BoykinNDWest Mesquite      
--11Emiliano AndradaNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Xavier CaldwellNDTyler      
--10Andre JeffersonNDTyler      
--12Bernard ObigboNDMansfield Summit      
--11Cedric BowmanNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dezmond Jackson44-06.00West Mesquite      
2.11Nordick Daniels41-00.00Cedar Hill      
3.9TaDarrian Luster41-00.00Cedar Hill      
4.9Jamaal Johnson40-10.50DeSoto      
5.11Demontra Freeman40-10.00Cedar Hill      
6.10David Brefo40-08.25Mansfield Summit      
7.9Domanic Packer38-10.50Lewisville Hebron      
8.9Terry Ausbourne38-07.00Tyler      
9.11Allen Stigler38-04.00Mansfield Timberview      
10.10Tre Cash37-10.50Mansfield Timberview      
10.11Chris Conley37-10.50Mansfield Legacy      
12.10Damion Coleman37-00.00Mansfield Summit      
13.10Clifton Fadal36-07.25Coppell      
14.9Chris Smith36-07.00Mansfield Legacy      
15.10George Abram36-05.00Lewisville Hebron      
16.9Mathew Smith36-03.25West Mesquite      
17.9Chester Vaugh36-02.00Tyler      
18.9Conan Skidmore36-01.50Arlington Bowie      
--9DeVondrick DixonNDCrowley      
--10Dakota AustinNDLancaster      
--10Daniel HamiltonNDLancaster      
--9Matt MarnerNDCrowley      
--11Daneil AdegokeNDMansfield Timberview      
--9Kevin SandersonNDCoppell      
--10Harrison HolzerNDCoppell      
--9Bryant McGowenNDDuncanville      
--9Natron GipsonNDArlington Bowie      
--9Chad ShannonNDDallas Carter      
--10Christopher JonesNDTyler      
--10Valentino ValentineNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Cody SamekNDMidlothian      
--9Kyle DragulskiNDMansfield Legacy      
--9Preston StriplingNDMidlothian      
--9Tremayne DianzungaNDArlington Bowie      
--10Tobi FawehinmiNDMansfield Summit      
--10Anthony JenkinsNDWest Mesquite      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Simone Johnson12.62aDallas Carter      
2.12Nmachi Okoro12.63aDeSoto      
3.12TyTiana Thornton12.85aDallas Carter      
4.12Brianna Mills12.89aDeSoto      
5.12Keondra Mallard12.99aMansfield Timberview      
6.12Crystal Smith13.01aCedar Hill      
--12Shakendra GabrielNTCedar Hill      
--12Karolyn PalmerNTDuncanville      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariam Kromah12.70aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
2.9Adriuna Sanders12.96aDeSoto      
3.11Terrany Montgomery13.16aMansfield Timberview      
4.10Crystal Duru13.50aWest Mesquite      
5.10Arkia Amos13.52aMansfield Timberview      
5.9Kn Tolar-Smith13.52aCedar Hill      
7.11Nyokah Griffin13.53aDuncanville      
8.9Alexis Turner13.54aMansfield Summit      
9.12Cienna Hayes13.56aCedar Hill      
10.11Briana Tyler13.62aDallas Carter      
11.9Dereka Williams13.66aArlington Bowie      
12.9Beverely Coleman13.78aDuncanville      
13.10Timara Rodgers13.86aLewisville Hebron      
14.10Faith McGhee13.92aMansfield Summit      
14.10Ja'Nei Jones13.92aArlington Bowie      
16.9Sydney Maxwell14.02aLewisville Hebron      
17.12Tiffany Wilson14.03aDallas Carter      
18.9De'Shaylan Jones14.05aTyler      
19.9Grace Bell14.08aMidlothian      
20.9Cydney Brager14.16aDuncanville      
21.11Chelsea Henderson14.26aMansfield Timberview      
21.9Ariel Mosby14.26aDeSoto      
23.11Lacresha Blair14.28aCedar Hill      
24.10Micaela Ikner14.36aMansfield Summit      
25.11Autela Sheppard14.49aTyler      
26.10Macey Dunegan14.76aMidlothian      
27.9Desni Wood14.77aTyler      
27.9Aubrey Johnson14.77aMansfield Legacy      
29.9Caroline Adams14.79aCoppell      
30.11Karlie Mouw14.80aMansfield Legacy      
31.9Adrionna Mathews14.82aLewisville Hebron      
32.10Tiffany Reynolds14.92aCoppell      
33.11Jacqueline Peterson14.96aDeSoto      
34.11Charlissia McDuff15.06aWest Mesquite      
35.11Precious Emodi15.33aArlington Bowie      
36.10Katie Allred15.34aMidlothian      
37.9Princess Clemmons15.52aMansfield Legacy      
38.10Alexis Natale16.02aCoppell      
--9Alexa ChavollaNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Najat WoolenNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nmachi Okoro12.36aDeSoto      
2.12Karolyn Palmer12.39aDuncanville      
3.12Crystal Smith12.49aCedar Hill      
4.12Shakendra Gabriel12.56aCedar Hill      
5.12Keondra Mallard12.59aMansfield Timberview      
6.10Simone Johnson12.60aDallas Carter      
7.12TyTiana Thornton12.62aDallas Carter      
8.12Brianna Mills12.70aDeSoto      
9.10Ja'Nice Griffin12.83aDeSoto      
10.11Brooke Covington12.86aDallas Carter      
11.11ANDREA Mitchell12.89aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
12.10Jasmine Pitts12.97aMidlothian      
13.9Briona Oliver12.99aMansfield Summit      
14.12Danielle Bradley13.10aMansfield Timberview      
15.9Nicole Iloanya13.17aArlington Bowie      
16.11Ashley Cunningham13.20aMidlothian      
17.10Jazmine Warden13.26aMansfield Timberview      
18.11Empress Davenport13.30aDuncanville      
19.11Treseana McKenzie13.32aMansfield Legacy      
20.11Marissa Listenbee13.39aCedar Hill      
21.9Jade Caldwell13.52aTyler      
22.9Destynee Roberson13.59aDuncanville      
23.11Shiphrah Wells13.60aMansfield Legacy      
24.12Kortnee Alston13.66aMansfield Legacy      
25.11Maddie Butzer13.76aCoppell      
26.9Paige Lawrence13.90aArlington Bowie      
27.11Trabiyana Dimanche13.93aMansfield Summit      
28.9Kayrin Wells13.96aMansfield Summit      
28.12Courtney Miller13.96aTyler      
30.12Christian King13.97aTyler      
31.12Daisha Manning14.12aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
32.10Deriyan Whitaker14.16aMidlothian      
33.10Aubreay Kelley14.26aCoppell      
34.11K'Vaughn Smith14.33aCoppell      
35.12Garienne Stiggers14.82aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Keshira Kiki McKnight25.27aDuncanville      
2.11ANDREA Mitchell25.37aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
3.10Alexis Logan25.91aDeSoto      
4.12Dar'Keisha Tryon26.01aMansfield Timberview      
5.10Jasmine Pitts26.04aMidlothian      
--12Keondra MallardNTMansfield Timberview      
--12Shakendra GabrielNTCedar Hill      
--12TyTiana ThorntonNTDallas Carter      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariam Kromah25.71aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
2.11Taylor Montgomery25.78aMansfield Timberview      
3.11Terrany Montgomery26.48aMansfield Timberview      
4.11Kristana Sowels27.37aDuncanville      
5.10Taylor Smith27.40aDeSoto      
6.11Nyokah Griffin27.58aDuncanville      
6.11Briana Tyler27.58aDallas Carter      
8.11Bria Delk27.60aDeSoto      
9.12Monique Casborn27.75aCedar Hill      
9.11Jasmine Wanza27.75aArlington Bowie      
11.10Ti'Andria Jackson27.85aMansfield Summit      
12.10Brenna Travis27.87aLewisville Hebron      
13.10Beverly Akpunku27.88aCedar Hill      
14.11Briana Haynes28.08aDuncanville      
15.11Kiersten Herrera28.18aLewisville Hebron      
16.9De'Shaylan Jones28.45aTyler      
17.12Tiffany Wilson28.47aDallas Carter      
18.9Nisha Issac28.48aLewisville Hebron      
19.11Cambria Jordan28.65aCedar Hill      
20.9Brandy Sun28.78aCoppell      
21.11Ali'yah Martin28.97aDeSoto      
22.9Cheyenne Nickels29.09aMansfield Legacy      
23.11Chelsea Henderson29.11aMansfield Timberview      
24.11Autela Sheppard29.30aTyler      
25.9Lexie Richey29.34aCoppell      
26.11Precious Emodi29.54aArlington Bowie      
27.10Micaela Ikner29.71aMansfield Summit      
28.9Jasmyne Christopher29.72aMidlothian      
29.9Desni Wood30.05aTyler      
30.9Ansley Williams30.13aMansfield Legacy      
31.9Samantha Smith30.21aArlington Bowie      
32.11Kirsten Jackson30.73aMansfield Legacy      
33.9Khadijah White31.30aWest Mesquite      
34.9Casey Klinger32.13aCoppell      
35.10Brittany Ellis33.61aMidlothian      
36.9Meyer Hayley33.62aMidlothian      
--9Alexa ChavollaNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Tycember JonesNTWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Keshira Kiki McKnight25.25aDuncanville      
2.12Shakendra Gabriel25.26aCedar Hill      
3.12Keondra Mallard25.30aMansfield Timberview      
4.12TyTiana Thornton25.43aDallas Carter      
5.11ANDREA Mitchell25.49aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
6.10Jasmine Pitts25.87aMidlothian      
7.10Alexis Logan25.93aDeSoto      
8.12Dar'Keisha Tryon26.00aMansfield Timberview      
9.10Makayla Earnhart26.00aDeSoto      
10.11Mikayla Hightower26.04aDuncanville      
11.12Danielle Bradley26.13aMansfield Timberview      
12.11Ariel Cain26.20aDeSoto      
13.9Sha'Nia Williams26.24aCedar Hill      
14.11Ka'Variel Clay26.44aCedar Hill      
15.11Aleena Wallace26.76aMidlothian      
16.10Chiamaka Ukoha27.07aCoppell      
17.11Treseana McKenzie27.11aMansfield Legacy      
18.9Destynee Roberson27.14aDuncanville      
19.9Ariel Allen27.40aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
20.11Kentoya Kindles27.57aTyler      
20.11Blaire Bradford27.57aMansfield Summit      
22.9Paige Lawrence27.76aArlington Bowie      
23.10Cedesia Pitts27.83aDallas Carter      
24.9Jade Caldwell27.86aTyler      
25.12Kortnee Alston27.93aMansfield Legacy      
26.9Diayja Sheppard27.99aArlington Bowie      
27.10Crystal Sellars28.17aMidlothian      
28.10Lexie Mosley28.34aMansfield Legacy      
29.10Aubreay Kelley28.36aCoppell      
30.9Shakedra Diggles28.37aLewisville Hebron      
31.12Courtney Miller28.87aTyler      
32.11Trabiyana Dimanche29.03aMansfield Summit      
--9Presious WashingtonNTLewisville Hebron      
--10Simone JohnsonNTDallas Carter      
--11K'Vaughn SmithNTCoppell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chrishuna Williams55.94aDeSoto      
2.11Kaitlyn Williams56.24aMansfield Timberview      
3.12Elizabeth Kerpon56.48aCoppell      
4.9Camry Grigsby58.78aDeSoto      
5.11Jade Richardson59.48aDeSoto      
6.9Kaylei Waldie-Oliver1:00.92aMansfield Legacy      
7.9Brianna Stone1:00.93aMansfield Legacy      
8.11Valerie Osamor1:01.08aCoppell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Rhya Rollings59.03aDeSoto      
2.11Emily Hall1:01.63aMansfield Legacy      
3.10Sticia Struggs1:02.07aDeSoto      
4.10Leah Yates1:02.73aCoppell      
5.10LaDee Maxie1:03.33aMansfield Summit      
6.10Jasmine Love1:04.07aDeSoto      
7.10Octavia Gatson1:04.19aDuncanville      
8.9Cherie Moore1:04.61aLewisville Hebron      
9.9Julia Bordonaro1:04.72aCoppell      
10.9Zyandrea Walker1:05.03aDuncanville      
11.12Zulieka Peters1:05.21aMansfield Timberview      
12.11Wendy Myers1:05.29aLewisville Hebron      
13.9Sydney Roberts1:05.32aLewisville Hebron      
14.10Rebecca Jamerson1:05.56aCoppell      
15.9Bria Sneed1:05.66aArlington Bowie      
16.9Angelica Diaz1:06.52aMidlothian      
17.9Phelps Desirae1:06.85aMidlothian      
18.11Sharde Powell1:08.17aCedar Hill      
19.9Ghia Hughley1:08.39aMansfield Legacy      
20.11Lindsay Elliot1:08.96aMansfield Legacy      
21.11Autela Sheppard1:09.32aTyler      
22.9Aisha Qureshi1:09.34aArlington Bowie      
23.9Desni Wood1:09.45aTyler      
24.9Aaleyah Hicks1:10.72aMansfield Timberview      
25.10D'Me-A-Tra Cherry1:10.81aCedar Hill      
26.11Dejania Jenkins1:11.49aArlington Bowie      
27.10Amber Evans1:12.35aCedar Hill      
28.9Mavis Tsiboe1:13.78aMansfield Timberview      
29.9Brenna Carney1:17.61aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
30.10Tesha Cooks1:18.36aDallas Carter      
31.9Candace Whitaker1:29.76aDallas Carter      
--11Shayna JacksonNTMansfield Summit      
--9Tynesha WhitakerNTDallas Carter      
--9Imani RamirezNTDuncanville      
--9De'Shaylan JonesNTTyler      
--10Lindsey AsherNTMidlothian      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kaitlyn Williams55.96aMansfield Timberview      
2.12Elizabeth Kerpon56.76aCoppell      
3.12Chrishuna Williams58.19aDeSoto      
4.9Camry Grigsby58.22aDeSoto      
5.11Valerie Osamor58.99aCoppell      
6.9Brianna Stone59.50aMansfield Legacy      
7.11Jade Richardson59.69aDeSoto      
8.9Kaylei Waldie-Oliver1:00.43aMansfield Legacy      
9.12Shakendra Mumphrey1:01.09aTyler      
10.9Leah Webb1:01.22aDuncanville      
11.12Knia Franklin1:01.63aLewisville Hebron      
12.12Brandi Spillers1:01.91aMidlothian      
13.12Johneisha Roberts1:02.17aMansfield Summit      
14.11O'Sharah Daniel1:02.23aDuncanville      
15.10Mylene Cannon1:02.32aDallas Carter      
16.9Jasmine Barr1:02.39aMidlothian      
17.10Lexie Mosley1:03.12aMansfield Legacy      
18.9Tanisha Vaughn1:03.34aTyler      
19.12Destiny Pettigrew1:03.83aTyler      
20.10Blessing Olabode1:03.93aCedar Hill      
21.9Kailynn Gray1:04.61aArlington Bowie      
22.11Rahdia Jackson1:05.30aArlington Bowie      
23.12Kendra Johnson1:05.50aDallas Carter      
24.10Kacey Hutchins1:05.74aCoppell      
25.9Gabbie Savage1:07.77aWest Mesquite      
26.11Kelli Jones1:08.56aLewisville Hebron      
27.10Marsella Gongora1:09.34aWest Mesquite      
28.12D'Onna Padron1:09.37aCedar Hill      
29.11Stephanie Valdez1:12.68aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Kristyn WilliamsNTMansfield Timberview      
--10Briana AdamsNTMansfield Timberview      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Camry Grigsby2:21.91aDeSoto      
2.11Tia Gamble2:22.85aDeSoto      
3.9Olivia Wolford2:24.05aCoppell      
4.12Lauren Peery2:26.07aMansfield Legacy      
5.12Brandi Spillers2:28.92aMidlothian      
6.11Briana Kuykendall2:29.55aLewisville Hebron      
7.10Riann Winget2:30.65aMidlothian      
8.11Chelsea Smith2:35.10aMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Hall2:26.55aMansfield Legacy      
2.9Jessica Brown2:32.31aCedar Hill      
3.9Ashaun Teague2:33.90aDeSoto      
4.9Kristen Clark2:35.25aMansfield Summit      
5.11Georgiane Sartor2:36.31aLewisville Hebron      
6.10Kairon Stewart2:37.92aCedar Hill      
7.10Sabrina Bourenane2:40.26aLewisville Hebron      
8.9Ebony Darling Costley2:41.82aDeSoto      
9.11Priscilla Clayton2:41.94aMansfield Summit      
10.9Destiny Kinnard2:42.93aArlington Bowie      
11.9Angelica Diaz2:43.97aMidlothian      
12.9Rachel Watley2:44.36aCoppell      
13.11Ranesha Jones2:44.84aCedar Hill      
14.9Amber Gipson2:46.17aDeSoto      
15.10Lindsey Asher2:51.69aMidlothian      
16.9Julia Kim5:45.99aCoppell      
--10Jordan FloydNTCoppell      
--11Chanell CrenshawNTMansfield Timberview      
--9Aleyh ChristopherNTDeSoto      
--9Nicole JonesNTDuncanville      
--10Barbara HoustonNTDallas Carter      
--10Yaritza ArtegaNTWest Mesquite      
--11Shayna JacksonNTMansfield Summit      
--10Brittany OcharoNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Sharmayne DuncanNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Dejania JenkinsNTArlington Bowie      
--11Clarissa RubioNTWest Mesquite      
--10Deserae GrantNTDuncanville      
--9Raegan HydesNTMidlothian      
--10Brenda MartinezNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Aaleyah HicksNTMansfield Timberview      
--9MiKaylan ThomasNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Camry Grigsby2:21.91aDeSoto      
2.11Tia Gamble2:22.85aDeSoto      
3.9Olivia Wolford2:24.05aCoppell      
4.12Lauren Peery2:26.07aMansfield Legacy      
5.12Brandi Spillers2:28.92aMidlothian      
6.11Briana Kuykendall2:29.55aLewisville Hebron      
7.10Riann Winget2:30.65aMidlothian      
8.11Chelsea Smith2:35.10aMansfield Legacy      
9.10Kacey Hutchins2:35.55aCoppell      
10.10Rachel Villegas2:36.03aMansfield Summit      
11.10Morgan Cain2:37.98aMansfield Summit      
12.11Adreanna Hurst2:38.68aCedar Hill      
13.10Taylor Drake2:39.66aArlington Bowie      
14.12Micah Masters2:41.44aMidlothian      
--11Kaitlyn WilliamsNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Aleeyah MontgomeryNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Nicole PaganNTLewisville Hebron      
--11Savannah SummersNTLewisville Hebron      
--12Brooke OdomNTDeSoto      
--10Stephanie GutierrezNTMansfield Legacy      
--12Marquisha BurkleyNTDallas Carter      
--11Rahdia JacksonNTArlington Bowie      
--12Mandesa SobersNTArlington Bowie      
--12D'Onna PadronNTCedar Hill      
--9Stephanie BilkaNTCoppell      
--10Kourtney JacksonNTCedar Hill      
--10Savannah SmithNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Briana AdamsNTMansfield Timberview      
--12Kaishous McCardellNTTyler      
--10Taylor JohnsonNTDuncanville      
--9Hannah TobiasNTDuncanville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Jones5:06.85aLewisville Hebron      
2.12Carly Kitts5:16.95aMidlothian      
3.12Kim Kirby5:17.85aCoppell      
4.9Alondra Hoyos5:21.12aLewisville Hebron      
5.12Lauren Peery5:25.15aMansfield Legacy      
6.10Riann Winget5:30.62aMidlothian      
7.11Sabrina White5:32.03aLewisville Hebron      
8.11Natalie Sisk5:33.84aCoppell      
--10Kapresha ShawNTDeSoto      
--10Stephanie GutierrezNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Jacqueline LujanoNTDeSoto      
--10Darian TrammellNTArlington Bowie      
--11Ahmana PetersNTMansfield Timberview      
--10Jenna HernandezNTCoppell      
--12Annifer FloresNTCedar Hill      
--12Micah MastersNTMidlothian      
--12Jamie HullNTWest Mesquite      
--11Mikala RudererNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Aleeyah MontgomeryNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Chelsea SmithNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Taylor DrakeNTArlington Bowie      
--10Adreana LujanoNTDeSoto      
--9Victoria RamonNTArlington Bowie      
--9Graciela NavarroNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Leyla BrunnerNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Kaishous McCardellNTTyler      
--10Savannah SmithNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Hannah TobiasNTDuncanville      
--10Morgan CainNTMansfield Summit      
--9Stephanie CrisafulliNTMansfield Summit      
--9Lindsey DoubletNTMansfield Summit      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Sandfort5:39.30aCoppell      
2.9Alyssa Moino5:50.98aCoppell      
3.9Alex Kuykendall5:52.89aLewisville Hebron      
4.11Veronica Montgomery5:55.45aLewisville Hebron      
5.10Brooke Sharp5:59.23aDeSoto      
6.11Haley Beck6:00.98aCoppell      
7.11Priscilla Clayton6:20.18aMansfield Summit      
--9Jessica Williams6:22.38aLewisville Hebron      
8.10Kendall Lewis6:23.00aDeSoto      
--11Mikah EcholsNTDeSoto      
--12Arina SiddiqueNTMansfield Timberview      
--12Erin SummerlineNTMidlothian      
--11Diana LopezNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Kelly CurtisNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--6Kasey WhiteNTMansfield Timberview      
--10Tatiana MartinezNTMidlothian      
--10Hannah FordNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Kellyanne DurkinNTMansfield Timberview      
--10Urma RedmondNTCedar Hill      
--9Kristen ClarkNTMansfield Summit      
--9Gina ShahidullahNTMansfield Summit      
--10Iganthe ReyeNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Destiny KinnardNTArlington Bowie      
--9Bethany MillerNTArlington Bowie      
--9Kaylee SpeerNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Maria GomezNTArlington Bowie      
--10Natalie ClappNTMansfield Legacy      
--9Sylvester CoriNTMidlothian      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carly Kitts11:07.48aMidlothian      
2.10Rachel Jones11:09.07aLewisville Hebron      
3.12Kim Kirby11:19.45aCoppell      
4.9Alondra Hoyos11:45.31aLewisville Hebron      
5.11Natalie Sisk11:51.70aCoppell      
6.10Jenna Hernandez11:55.19aCoppell      
7.11Sabrina White12:08.12aLewisville Hebron      
8.10Stephanie Gutierrez12:09.45aMansfield Legacy      
--11Ahmana PetersNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Jacqueline LujanoNTDeSoto      
--10Darian TrammellNTArlington Bowie      
--12Rebecca NicholsNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Jamie HullNTWest Mesquite      
--11Mikala RudererNTMansfield Timberview      
--12Annifer FloresNTCedar Hill      
--12Mandesa SobersNTArlington Bowie      
--10Adreana LujanoNTDeSoto      
--11Leyla BrunnerNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Victoria RamonNTArlington Bowie      
--9Graciela NavarroNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Miranda VillrealNTMidlothian      
--12Kelsie StuartNTMansfield Legacy      
--9Stephanie CrisafulliNTMansfield Summit      
--9Lindsey DoubletNTMansfield Summit      
--12B SmithNTMansfield Timberview      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Katie Sandfort11:53.61aCoppell      
2.9Alex Kuykendall12:11.67aLewisville Hebron      
3.9Alyssa Moino12:30.54aCoppell      
4.11Veronica Montgomery12:31.53aLewisville Hebron      
5.11Haley Beck12:37.02aCoppell      
6.10Lauren Halliday12:51.64aLewisville Hebron      
7.11Diana Lopez13:43.57aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
8.10Lauren Cockerham14:19.71aDeSoto      
9.10Kellyanne Durkin14:25.71aMansfield Timberview      
--10Tatiana MartinezNTMidlothian      
--10Hannah FordNTMansfield Legacy      
--10Amber ToliverNTDeSoto      
--10Urma RedmondNTCedar Hill      
--6Kasey WhiteNTMansfield Timberview      
--11Kelly CurtisNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Tyler TraylorNTDeSoto      
--12Erin SummerlineNTMidlothian      
--12Arina SiddiqueNTMansfield Timberview      
--10Iganthe ReyeNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Kaylee SpeerNTMansfield Legacy      
--11Maria GomezNTArlington Bowie      
--9Anna WylieNTMansfield Summit      
--9Sylvester CoriNTMidlothian      
--10Natalie ClappNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrienne Mosby14.91aDeSoto      
2.11Deylinn Garrett15.64aDeSoto      
3.11Bria Love15.71aDeSoto      
4.12Shamela Gray16.24aLewisville Hebron      
5.11Monica Lebron17.04aLewisville Hebron      
6.10Brishanae Butler17.44aMansfield Timberview      
7.11Kadeidra Diggles17.91aLewisville Hebron      
--12Jasmine LefalleNTCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kyndal Runnels18.01aCoppell      
2.12Shayla Johnson18.14aCedar Hill      
3.10Diane Lemons18.43aLewisville Hebron      
4.10Chelsea Simpson18.67aDeSoto      
5.9Jacquelyn Kindle18.73aTyler      
6.9Alessandra Wheeler18.98aDeSoto      
7.9Kelsey Rogers19.05aArlington Bowie      
8.9Halie Aldridge19.22aMansfield Summit      
9.9Kirsten Durr19.24aMansfield Summit      
10.9Lexi Wade19.55aMansfield Summit      
11.11Tassanee Hardrick19.99aLewisville Hebron      
12.11Brittany Hawthorne20.42aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
13.9Kyler Melson20.50aMansfield Legacy      
14.10Jerrica Morgan21.21aCedar Hill      
15.10Nyla Wynn21.22aLewisville Hebron      
16.10Rodriquez Loren21.38aMidlothian      
17.9Tiffany Thornton21.45aArlington Bowie      
18.9Brenda Sandoval22.29aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Anna NovosadovaNTCoppell      
--10Waverly WilderDNFMansfield Timberview      
--11Nancy RamirezNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Kirby GunterNTMidlothian      
--12A BlackNTMansfield Timberview      
--12B SmithNTMansfield Timberview      
--9Brittney AkpunkuNTCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Adrienne Mosby15.15aDeSoto      
2.11Deylinn Garrett15.69aDeSoto      
3.11Bria Love16.06aDeSoto      
4.12Shamela Gray16.24aLewisville Hebron      
5.11Monica Lebron16.94aLewisville Hebron      
6.12Jasmine Lefalle16.98aCedar Hill      
7.11Kadeidra Diggles17.27aLewisville Hebron      
8.10Brishanae Butler17.43aMansfield Timberview      
9.10Kate Rorhbough17.44aCoppell      
10.10Bria Henson17.47aMidlothian      
11.11Gabby Garza17.78aMansfield Legacy      
12.9Peyton Kingsley17.79aCoppell      
13.11Nieshea Crow17.89aMansfield Summit      
14.10Arkia Amos17.92aMansfield Timberview      
15.10Savannah Rodriquez17.99aMidlothian      
16.11Chandler McGee18.16aMansfield Legacy      
17.10Kalyn Dixon18.22aMansfield Legacy      
18.10Christina Hunsinger19.66aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
19.9Rosemary Brinegar19.96aCoppell      
20.9Emoni Taylor20.99aMansfield Summit      
21.9Nia Roberts23.29aArlington Bowie      
--10Keyerra MozeeNTWest Mesquite      
--12Debra JohnsonNTCedar Hill      
--12Jacquelyn AllenNTMansfield Summit      
--12Venessa OnwuchekwaNTMansfield Timberview      
--10Samantha LyonsNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Burris43.82aMansfield Timberview      
2.11Tia Gamble44.12aDeSoto      
3.12Adrienne Mosby45.89aDeSoto      
4.11Deylinn Garrett47.63aDeSoto      
5.10Kalyn Dixon50.23aMansfield Legacy      
6.9Peyton Kingsley50.63aCoppell      
7.11Gabby Garza51.46aMansfield Legacy      
8.10Victoria Johnson51.53aMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelsey Rogers47.64aArlington Bowie      
2.9Ja'Lea Bennett48.37aMansfield Timberview      
3.10Diane Lemons49.44aLewisville Hebron      
4.10Chelsea Simpson50.37aDeSoto      
5.12Shayla Johnson50.41aCedar Hill      
6.10Terika Williams50.77aDuncanville      
7.9Anna Novosadova51.07aCoppell      
8.11Dashamonique Moore51.32aCedar Hill      
9.9Amber Johnson51.44aCoppell      
10.11Marquisha Alexander52.24aMansfield Legacy      
11.9Kirsten Durr52.58aMansfield Summit      
12.9Alessandra Wheeler53.59aDeSoto      
13.10Waverly Wilder54.07aMansfield Timberview      
14.10Nyla Wynn54.75aLewisville Hebron      
15.9Jacquelyn Kindle55.01aTyler      
16.9Kyndal Runnels56.24aCoppell      
17.9Cassandra Renteria57.02aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
18.11Tassanee Hardrick58.34aLewisville Hebron      
19.10Rodriquez Loren58.75aMidlothian      
20.11Brittany Hawthorne59.13aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
21.10Berjai Sowells59.15aCedar Hill      
22.9Lexi Wade1:00.40aMansfield Summit      
23.9Brenda Sandoval1:04.54aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
24.9Tiffany Thornton1:07.35aArlington Bowie      
--9Halie AldridgeNTMansfield Summit      
--10Kirby GunterNTMidlothian      
--11Brittany CovingtonNTDallas Carter      
--12A BlackNTMansfield Timberview      
--9Kyler MelsonNTMansfield Legacy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ashley Burris43.24aMansfield Timberview      
2.11Tia Gamble44.81aDeSoto      
3.12Adrienne Mosby46.63aDeSoto      
4.11Deylinn Garrett47.19aDeSoto      
5.10Victoria Johnson47.37aMansfield Legacy      
6.10Kalyn Dixon50.04aMansfield Legacy      
7.9Peyton Kingsley50.48aCoppell      
8.12Debra Johnson50.52aCedar Hill      
9.10Kate Rorhbough50.60aCoppell      
10.9Rosemary Brinegar51.45aCoppell      
11.11Nieshea Crow51.46aMansfield Summit      
12.11Kadeidra Diggles51.81aLewisville Hebron      
13.10Bria Henson51.86aMidlothian      
14.10Brishanae Butler52.18aMansfield Timberview      
15.10Savannah Rodriquez52.47aMidlothian      
16.9Nia Roberts52.65aArlington Bowie      
17.10Samantha Lyons53.33aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
18.10Arkia Amos53.57aMansfield Timberview      
19.10Sydney Houston54.78aMidlothian      
--10Christina HunsingerNTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Monica LebronNTLewisville Hebron      
--12Jacquelyn AllenNTMansfield Summit      
--12Shamela GrayNTLewisville Hebron      
--11Chandler McGeeNTMansfield Legacy      
--9Emoni TaylorNTMansfield Summit      
--10Keyerra MozeeNTWest Mesquite      
--9Tycember JonesNTWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.34aDeSoto      
2.-Relay Team 46.71aDuncanville      
3.-Relay Team 47.21aMansfield Timberview      
4.-Relay Team 47.37aDallas Carter      
5.-Relay Team 48.74aMidlothian      
---Relay Team NTDeSoto      
---Relay Team NTCoppell      
---Relay Team DQCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jasmine Love
Kateiyah Carter
Leilani Wallace
Adriuna Sanders
49.07aDeSoto      
2.-Briana Birdine
Cienna Hayes
Kiara Smith
Kn Tolar-Smith
50.67aCedar Hill      
3.-Zodie Abra
Jazmine Warden
Yazmin Blaikey
Baylea Higgs
50.87aMansfield Timberview      
4.-Faith McGhee
Ti'Andria Jackson
Kirsten Durr
Alexis Turner
50.88aMansfield Summit      
5.-Nisha Issac
Kiersten Herrera
Sydney Maxwell
Brenna Travis
51.21aLewisville Hebron      
6.-Samantha Smith
Ja'Nei Jones
Jasmine Wanza
Dereka Williams
51.31aArlington Bowie      
7.-Beverely Coleman
Nyokah Griffin
Cydney Brager
Kristana Sowels
51.41aDuncanville      
8.-Brittany Covington
Briana Tyler
Tiffany Wilson
Bianka Richmond
51.72aDallas Carter      
9.-Caroline Adams
Sydney Blair
Anna Novosadova
Andrea Foster
52.32aCoppell      
10.-Relay Team 52.58aDeSoto      
11.-Marissa Bailey
Grace Bell
Lily Escamilla
Megan Jones
53.58aMidlothian      
12.-Relay Team 53.65aCedar Hill      
13.-Aubrey Johnson
Karlie Mouw
Ansley Williams
Cheyenne Nickels
53.75aMansfield Legacy      
14.-Jade Hobson
Cassandra Renteria
Marissa Norman
Kaylan Brumfield
53.88aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
15.-Khadijah White
Divine Jones
Charlissia McDuff
Crystal Duru
54.11aWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Verlencia Shaw
Brianna Mills
Chrishuna Williams
Nmachi Okoro
46.74aDeSoto      
2.-Johnecia Douglas
Karolyn Palmer
Paisley Brown
Kiki McKnight
46.88aDuncanville      
3.-Brooke Covington
TyTiana Thornton
Gerria Green
Simone Johnson
46.98aDallas Carter      
4.-Neshiera Williams
Crystal Smith
Debra Johnson
Shakendra Gabriel
47.01aCedar Hill      
5.-Ashley Burris
Dar'Keisha Tryon
Danielle Bradley
Keondra Mallard
47.21aMansfield Timberview      
6.-Relay Team 47.81aDeSoto      
7.-Maddie Butzer
Valerie Osamor
Chiamaka Ukoha
Elizabeth Kerpon
48.52aCoppell      
8.-Ashley Cox
Ashley Cunningham
Jasmine Pitts
Aleena Wallace
48.68aMidlothian      
9.-Kayrin Wells
Johneisha Roberts
Jasmine Johnson
Briona Oliver
49.05aMansfield Summit      
10.-Shakedra Diggles
Presious Washington
Areale Scott
Emderlyn Iwuji
49.61aLewisville Hebron      
11.-Jade Caldwell
Destiny Pettigrew
Kentoya Kindles
Shakendra Mumphrey
50.18aTyler      
12.-Shiphrah Wells
Zaria Vick
Kortnee Alston
Brittany Walker
50.38aMansfield Legacy      
13.-Relay Team 50.88aArlington Bowie      
14.-Hillary Lincoln
Ariel Allen
Khadijah Jackson
Sha'Brittany Cook
52.25aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:39.13aDuncanville      
2.-Relay Team 1:39.82aDeSoto      
3.-Relay Team 1:40.34aDeSoto      
4.-Relay Team 1:43.01aCedar Hill      
5.-Relay Team 1:44.14aDallas Carter      
6.-Relay Team 1:44.51aMansfield Legacy      
7.-Relay Team 1:44.55aDallas Carter      
8.-Relay Team 1:46.22aDuncanville      
12.-Shakedra Diggles
Emderlyn Iwuji
Areale Scott
Presious Washington
1:46.44aLewisville Hebron      
9.-Relay Team 1:47.12aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
10.-Relay Team 1:47.16aMidlothian      
11.-Relay Team 1:49.68aMansfield Legacy      
---Relay Team NTMansfield Timberview      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Kya Standford
Baylea Higgs
Yazmin Blaikey
Terrany Montgomery
1:45.51aMansfield Timberview      
2.-Adria Parker
Taylor Smith
Kateiyah Carter
Bria Delk
1:46.17aDeSoto      
3.-Faith McGhee
LaDee Maxie
Ti'Andria Jackson
Alexis Turner
1:48.83aMansfield Summit      
4.-Nisha Issac
Kiersten Herrera
Timara Rodgers
Brenna Travis
1:49.73aLewisville Hebron      
5.-Dereka Williams
Jasmine Wanza
Ja'Nei Jones
Precious Emodi
1:49.97aArlington Bowie      
6.-Beverly Akpunku
Kiara Smith
Briana Birdine
Monique Casborn
1:50.74aCedar Hill      
7.-Brandy Sun
Amber Johnson
Andrea Foster
Lexie Richey
1:52.94aCoppell      
9.-Marissa Bailey
Grace Bell
Lily Escamilla
Megan Jones
1:54.97aMidlothian      
10.-Relay Team 1:55.65aDeSoto      
11.-Relay Team 1:55.84aCedar Hill      
12.-Karlie Mouw
Marquisha Alexander
Kirsten Jackson
Ansley Williams
1:56.71aMansfield Legacy      
13.-Gabbie Savage
Divine Jones
Khadijah White
Crystal Duru
1:57.18aWest Mesquite      
14.-Jade Hobson
Cassandra Renteria
Marissa Norman
Kaylan Brumfield
1:57.45aFt Worth Arlington Hts      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maegan Cowan
Tia Gamble
Chrishuna Williams
Kierra Hamilton
3:46.90aDeSoto      
2.-Johnecia Douglas
Mikayla Hightower
Taylor Johnson
Leah Webb
4:00.21aDuncanville      
3.-Relay Team 4:00.49aDeSoto      
4.-Chiamaka Ukoha
Valerie Osamor
Olivia Wolford
Elizabeth Kerpon
4:02.40aCoppell      
5.-Kaylei Waldie-Oliver
Lexie Mosley
Victoria Johnson
Briana Stone
4:09.75aMansfield Legacy      
6.-Destiny Pettigrew
Tanisha Vaughn
Kentoya Kindles
Shakendra Mumphrey
4:11.88aTyler      
7.-Knia Franklin
Shamela Gray
Areale Scott
Savannah Summers
4:13.40aLewisville Hebron      
8.-Blessing Olabode
Alzader Rose
Shania Williams
Ka'Variel Clay
4:13.99aCedar Hill      
9.-Diayja Sheppard
Nicole Iloanya
Rahdia Jackson
Kailynn Gray
4:14.23aArlington Bowie      
10.-Jasmine Barr
Bria Henson
Sydney Houston
Brandi Spillers
4:25.76aMidlothian      
---Kaitlyn Williams
Ashley Burris
Jazmine Warden
Taylor Montgomery
NTMansfield Timberview      
---Blaire Bradford
Jennifer Shealey
Emoni Taylor
Jasmine Johnson
NTMansfield Summit      
---Mylene Cannon
Gerria Green
Quashay Davis
Marquisha Burkley
NTDallas Carter      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Rhya Rollings
Amber Gipson
Sticia Struggs
Adria Parker
4:06.57aDeSoto      
1.-Relay Team 4:06.57aDeSoto      
3.-Wendy Myers
Cherie Moore
Sydney Roberts
Timara Rodgers
4:13.71aLewisville Hebron      
4.-Briana Birdine
Sharde Powell
Monique Casborn
Cambria Jordan
4:16.50aCedar Hill      
5.-Baylea Higgs
Yazmin Blaikey
Zulieka Peters
Liz Adetiba
4:17.61aMansfield Timberview      
6.-Julia Bordonaro
Rebecca Jamerson
Rachel Watley
Leah Yates
4:18.85aCoppell      
7.-Shannon Moore
Imani Ramirez
Octavia Gatson
Terika Williams
4:19.98aDuncanville      
8.-Marquisha Alexander
Ghia Hughley
Lindsay Elliot
Emily Hall
4:22.18aMansfield Legacy      
9.-Nieshea Crow
Rachel Villegas
Shayna Jackson
LaDee Maxie
4:27.92aMansfield Summit      
10.-Lindsey Asher
Angelica Diaz
Megan Jones
Lily Escamilla
4:28.42aMidlothian      
11.-Gabbie Savage
Yaritza Artega
Clarissa Rubio
Marsella Gongora
4:29.24aWest Mesquite      
12.-Bria Sneed
Jasmine Wanza
Aisha Qureshi
Peace Ndukaku
4:29.85aArlington Bowie      
13.-Relay Team 4:30.37aCedar Hill      
---Relay Team NTFt Worth Arlington Hts      
---Relay Team NTDallas Carter      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kileah Mays44-05.25Duncanville      
2.11Shelbi Vaughan44-04.00Mansfield Legacy      
3.11Kayla Taylor39-05.00Mansfield Legacy      
4.11Emenderlyn Iwuji37-11.00Lewisville Hebron      
5.11Latifah Rainey37-09.75Tyler      
6.12Asja Whitmore37-03.25Arlington Bowie      
7.10Adrienne Lewis36-06.75DeSoto      
8.10Leanne Flores34-10.75Mansfield Legacy      
9.10Brionda Taylor34-10.00Mansfield Timberview      
10.12Zipporah Ehambe34-00.25Mansfield Summit      
11.12Kayla Washington33-10.00Duncanville      
12.12Emma Nwokonko33-09.75Duncanville      
13.12Cadeidre Carrington32-08.25Mansfield Timberview      
14.11Kierra Washington32-06.75DeSoto      
15.10Kamalea Khan32-04.75Arlington Bowie      
16.12Dominique Daniels32-03.00Cedar Hill      
17.9Megan Badejo31-11.00Mansfield Timberview      
18.10Lyric Harris31-10.00DeSoto      
19.11Victoria Clark30-06.75Mansfield Summit      
20.10Jasmine Glee30-05.75Cedar Hill      
21.12Kristine Robinson30-05.00Midlothian      
22.12Breona Conner29-08.00Tyler      
23.10Johnae Luter29-01.75Arlington Bowie      
24.9Leilani Garcia27-04.50West Mesquite      
25.11Samantha Drusch26-11.00Midlothian      
26.12Tacola Howard25-02.00Tyler      
27.10Monique Burkley25-00.50Dallas Carter      
28.10Asia York24-10.75West Mesquite      
--12Ashley ButtsNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--10Sammy RobbenNDCoppell      
--10Lola HassanNDCoppell      
--11Sam TudorNDCoppell      
--11Marissa CodayNDLewisville Hebron      
--12Cymone RichardsonNDCedar Hill      
--10Jasmine BustosNDWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelbi Vaughan149-02Mansfield Legacy      
2.11Kayla Taylor123-09Mansfield Legacy      
3.11Victoria Clark120-06.50Mansfield Summit      
4.10Kaylen Taylor118-09Arlington Bowie      
5.11Emenderlyn Iwuji116'10.50Lewisville Hebron      
6.11Kierra Washington113-09DeSoto      
7.10Johnae Luter113-02Arlington Bowie      
8.12Cadeidre Carrington109-03.50Mansfield Timberview      
9.12Asja Whitmore106-08Arlington Bowie      
10.12Cymone Richardson103-05Cedar Hill      
11.12Breona Conner102-10.50Tyler      
12.10Adrienne Lewis98-07.50DeSoto      
13.9Erinn Hill96-04Lewisville Hebron      
14.11Jordyn Hayes94-07Mansfield Summit      
15.11Latifah Rainey93-11Tyler      
16.9Leilani Garcia93-05West Mesquite      
17.10Jasmine Bustos88-02.50West Mesquite      
18.9Kayla Crump87-02Mansfield Timberview      
19.9Megan Badejo86-07.50Mansfield Timberview      
20.11Samantha Drusch81-10Midlothian      
21.10Michaela Hubbard81-08West Mesquite      
22.12Emma Nwokonko79-05Duncanville      
23.12Ashely McDaniel78-07Mansfield Legacy      
24.10Sammy Robben77-09Coppell      
25.10Lyric Harris77-00DeSoto      
26.9Danielle Mayfield76-07Midlothian      
27.12Zipporah Ehambe75-05Mansfield Summit      
28.12Kileah Mays72-09.50Duncanville      
29.10Lola Hassan71-09Coppell      
30.12Kayla Washington66-06Duncanville      
31.11Sam Tudor65-02Coppell      
32.12Tacola Howard62-04Tyler      
--10Monique BurkleyNDDallas Carter      
--11Emenderlyn IwujiNDLewisville Hebron      
--10Jasmine GleeNDCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmine McMorris98-04Arlington Bowie      
2.12Tashun Bellard92-04Arlington Bowie      
3.10Kali Hughes92-03.50Mansfield Timberview      
4.10Tyera Breeze89-04Mansfield Timberview      
5.9Ashlee Wilson86-08Mansfield Legacy      
6.11Jasmine Echols86-06.50DeSoto      
7.12Tiara Walker81-01Cedar Hill      
8.11Ashley Freeman78-09Mansfield Summit      
9.10Rebecca Bradley77-07Mansfield Legacy      
10.12Katherine Jones76-07Duncanville      
11.10Jasmine Ross72-07West Mesquite      
12.10Shannon Franklin72-02Duncanville      
13.10Keelan Loftis71-05Mansfield Timberview      
14.9Jacquelyn Kindle71-03Tyler      
14.9Melanie Talmadge71-03Coppell      
16.10Salome Dankyi71-00Mansfield Summit      
17.11Lateisha Seals69-01Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
18.11Brit Spears68-07Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
19.9Diamond Scott66-06DeSoto      
20.9Rachel Frnka63-08Coppell      
21.9Brandy McDaniel61-08Mansfield Legacy      
22.12Dominique Wright7-08DeSoto      
--11Nashay LackeyNDArlington Bowie      
--9Alexis TurnerNDMansfield Summit      
--10Joslyn HughesNDLewisville Hebron      
--9Katherine HeusinkveldNDLewisville Hebron      
--9Najat WoolenNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Katherine WeeNDLewisville Hebron      
--9Rachael WooldridgeNDCoppell      
--10Hanna FugittNDWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jardin May5-04.00Arlington Bowie      
2.12Kascha Wilburn5-02.00DeSoto      
3.11Gabby Garza5-00.00Mansfield Legacy      
4.9Ja'Lea Bennett5-00.00Mansfield Timberview      
5.9Diayja Sheppard5-00.00Arlington Bowie      
6.11Jenna Allen5-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
7.11Divine Jones4-10.00West Mesquite      
7.9Delaney Wayland4-10.00Midlothian      
8.10Ja'Nice Griffin4-08.00DeSoto      
8.10Kourtney Jackson4-08.00Cedar Hill      
9.10Kalyn Dixon4-08.00Mansfield Legacy      
12.10Marissa Ellis4-06.00Midlothian      
12.11K'Vaughn Smith4-06.00Coppell      
12.12Dominique Daniels4-06.00Cedar Hill      
12.9Jasmine Johnson4-06.00Mansfield Summit      
12.9Briona Oliver4-06.00Mansfield Summit      
--9Hillary LincolnNHFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Kentoya KindlesNHTyler      
--12Shakendra MumphreyNHTyler      
--11Chelsea HendersonNHMansfield Timberview      
--11Empress DavenportNHDuncanville      
--12Jacquelyn AllenNHMansfield Summit      
--12Venessa OnwuchekwaNHMansfield Timberview      
--10Bria HensonNHMidlothian      
--10Kasey ColeNHFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12D'Onna PadronNHCedar Hill      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kirsten Durr4-08.00Mansfield Summit      
2.10Beverly Akpunku4-08.00Cedar Hill      
3.9Megan Jones4-06.00Midlothian      
4.11Karlie Mouw4-06.00Mansfield Legacy      
5.10Jonnae Williams4-04.00Lewisville Hebron      
5.9Kelsey Rogers4-04.00Arlington Bowie      
6.9Telford Brooke4-04.00Midlothian      
8.9Tiffany Thornton4-02.00Arlington Bowie      
8.10Janae Daniels4-02.00Cedar Hill      
--9Bryanna LawrenceNHMansfield Timberview      
--9Zodie AbraNHMansfield Timberview      
--9Andrea FosterNHCoppell      
--9Casey KlingerNHCoppell      
--10Connie FriedlNHLewisville Hebron      
--12Kascha WilburnNHDeSoto      
--10Casey TubbsNHLewisville Hebron      
--6Kasey WhiteNHMansfield Timberview      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rosemary Brinegar10-00.00Coppell      
2.11Taylor Long10-00.00Mansfield Legacy      
3.10Casey Ukrainetz9-06.00Lewisville Hebron      
4.11Kayla Long9-00.00Mansfield Legacy      
5.12Zhondra Carty9-00.00Cedar Hill      
6.12Alexis Ball8-06.00Midlothian      
7.9Jaylon Wesley8-06.00DeSoto      
8.9Kayrin Wells8-06.00Mansfield Summit      
9.10Anai Vargas8-00.00Mansfield Legacy      
9.9Phylicia Kirk8-00.00Midlothian      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Tassanee Hardrick8-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
2.9Lexi Wade7-00.00Mansfield Summit      
2.9Aisha Qureshi7-00.00Arlington Bowie      
2.9Kristin Cunningham7-00.00Lewisville Hebron      
2.9Jordan Sims7-00.00Midlothian      
6.10Aryel Lucky6-06.00Cedar Hill      
--9Sydney PritchardNHCoppell      
--9Kristin AndersonNHCoppell      
--11Heather SidesNHMidlothian      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anna Robinson18-08.50DeSoto      
2.12Elizabeth Kerpon17-11.50Coppell      
3.12Debra Johnson17-11.25Cedar Hill      
4.12Jasmine Lefalle17-09.50Cedar Hill      
5.9Kelsey Johnson17-02.00Mansfield Timberview      
6.11Ronna Holmes17-00.50DeSoto      
7.10Victoria Johnson16-09.50Mansfield Legacy      
8.10Deija Wright16-09.00Cedar Hill      
9.11Treseana McKenzie16-02.00Mansfield Legacy      
10.10Kya Stanford15-09.00Mansfield Timberview      
11.10Makayla Earnhart15-08.50DeSoto      
12.9Nicole Iloanya15-08.00Arlington Bowie      
13.10Kate Rorhbough15-06.00Coppell      
14.9Paige Lawrence15-05.00Arlington Bowie      
15.11Kerri Allred15-01.00Midlothian      
16.9Briona Oliver14-04.50Mansfield Summit      
17.10Liz Adetiba13-09.00Mansfield Timberview      
18.10Rachel Villegas13-06.50Mansfield Summit      
--9Kailynn GrayNDArlington Bowie      
--11Brooke CovingtonNDDallas Carter      
--10Sha'Brittany CookNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Shakendra MumphreyNDTyler      
--9Tycember JonesNDWest Mesquite      
--11Gerria GreenNDDallas Carter      
--9Jade CaldwellNDTyler      
--11Kentoya KindlesNDTyler      
--11ANDREA MitchellNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--11Ashley CoxNDMidlothian      
--11Chandler McGeeNDMansfield Legacy      
--11Maddie ButzerNDCoppell      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Bryanna Lawrence16-01.25Mansfield Timberview      
2.9Zodie Abra15-11.50Mansfield Timberview      
3.11Nyokah Griffin15-04.75Duncanville      
4.10Brenna Travis15-02.50Lewisville Hebron      
5.9Kristen Clark15-02.00Mansfield Summit      
6.9Anna Novosadova15-01.50Coppell      
7.9Sydney Maxwell15-00.50Lewisville Hebron      
8.10Briana Birdine14-10.75Cedar Hill      
9.11Kiersten Herrera14-08.75Lewisville Hebron      
9.10LaDee Maxie14-08.75Mansfield Summit      
11.11Mariam Kromah14-08.25Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
12.11Briana Haynes14-08.00Duncanville      
13.9Amber Johnson14-05.75Coppell      
14.10Leah Yates14-05.50Coppell      
15.10Brittany Ocharo13-10.00Mansfield Legacy      
16.9Grace Bell13-06.75Midlothian      
17.9Kelsey Rogers13-06.00Arlington Bowie      
18.9Tomi Asekun13-05.50Cedar Hill      
19.9Aubrey Johnson13-04.00Mansfield Legacy      
20.9Ansley Williams13-02.00Mansfield Legacy      
21.9Brittney Akpunku13-01.50Cedar Hill      
--9Tiffany ThorntonNDArlington Bowie      
--10Arkia AmosNDMansfield Timberview      
--9Jalisa GreenNDDeSoto      
--9Candace WhitakerNDDallas Carter      
--12Bianka RichmondNDDallas Carter      
--9Marissa NormanNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--9Adriuna SandersNDDeSoto      
--11Autela SheppardNDTyler      
--11Christina HarperNDDuncanville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nmachi Okoro38-08.00DeSoto      
2.12Debra Johnson38-02.25Cedar Hill      
3.12Johnecia Douglas38-01.00Duncanville      
4.11Emenderlyn Iwuji36-11.00Lewisville Hebron      
5.11Ashley Cox36-05.00Midlothian      
6.10Paetyn Revell36-04.50DeSoto      
7.10Kya Stanford35-01.00Mansfield Timberview      
8.10Deija Wright34-11.75Cedar Hill      
9.10Victoria Johnson34-10.50Mansfield Legacy      
10.10Marissa Ellis34-10.00Midlothian      
11.9Nicole Iloanya34-07.00Arlington Bowie      
12.11Kerri Allred34-00.00Midlothian      
13.11Paisley Brown33-00.50Duncanville      
14.10Chiamaka Ukoha32-10.50Coppell      
15.10Casey Ukrainetz32-09.00Lewisville Hebron      
16.9Paige Lawrence32-08.50Arlington Bowie      
17.10Rachel Villegas32-08.00Mansfield Summit      
18.11Treseana McKenzie32-07.00Mansfield Legacy      
19.11Chandler McGee32-05.50Mansfield Legacy      
19.11Tamla Woods32-05.50Tyler      
21.9Kelsey Johnson32-00.00Mansfield Timberview      
--12Christian KingNDTyler      
--10Sha'Brittany CookNDFt Worth Arlington Hts      
--12Jacquelyn AllenNDMansfield Summit      
--10Liz AdetibaNDMansfield Timberview      
--11Kierra DavisNDWest Mesquite      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Zodie Abra33-05.25Mansfield Timberview      
2.11Nyokah Griffin33-00.00Duncanville      
3.9Bryanna Lawrence32-04.00Mansfield Timberview      
4.10Briana Birdine31-09.75Cedar Hill      
5.9Kristen Clark31-09.50Mansfield Summit      
6.10Diane Lemons31-08.00Lewisville Hebron      
7.11Dashamonique Moore31-03.25Cedar Hill      
8.9Anna Novosadova31-02.50Coppell      
9.10Kaylen Taylor30-11.75Arlington Bowie      
10.11Christina Harper30-11.00Duncanville      
11.11Briana Haynes30-07.75Duncanville      
12.9Kelsey Rogers30-06.75Arlington Bowie      
13.10LaDee Maxie30-04.50Mansfield Summit      
14.10Leah Yates30-03.75Coppell      
15.9Amber Johnson29-04.75Coppell      
16.10Brittany Ocharo29-01.75Mansfield Legacy      
17.9Tomi Asekun28-11.00Cedar Hill      
18.9Sydney Roberts28-01.00Lewisville Hebron      
19.9Brenna Carney28-00.25Ft Worth Arlington Hts      
20.9Tiffany Thornton28-00.00Arlington Bowie      
--10Arkia AmosNDMansfield Timberview      
--9Jalisa GreenNDDeSoto      
--10Adriana BayilsNDLewisville Hebron      
--12Bianka RichmondNDDallas Carter      
--10Faith HardinNDMidlothian      
--9MiKaylan ThomasNDMansfield Legacy      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.