Athletic.net Team Results Management

Southeastern Invitational Meet

Saturday, January 08, 2011

Boo Williams Sportsplex, Hampton

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darius Vaughan6.49aIndian River
2.12Keith Johnson6.54aPetersburg
3.9Mondryl Glover6.57aWestern Branch
4.10Romero Hines6.62aI C Norcom
5.12Quentin Gilchrist6.62aLakeland
6.12Nate Anderson6.65aIndian River
7.12Mike Lawton6.66aGrassfield
8.-Kent Cowell6.69aI C Norcom
9.12Sean Price6.70aSouth Lakes
10.11LaMont Brown6.72aNansemond River
11.10Larry Whitaker6.79aKempsville
--10Stevon SimmsFSNansemond River
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Darius Vaughan6.57aIndian River
2.12Keith Johnson6.62aPetersburg
3.10Romero Hines6.65aI C Norcom
4.9Mondryl Glover6.65aWestern Branch
5.12Sean Price6.66aSouth Lakes
6.12Nate Anderson6.69aIndian River
7.12Quentin Gilchrist6.72aLakeland
8.12Mike Lawton6.73aGrassfield
9.10Stevon Simms6.74aNansemond River
10.11LaMont Brown6.76aNansemond River
11.10Larry Whitaker6.77aKempsville
12.-Kent Cowell6.77aI C Norcom
13.-Derrick Boone6.77aDeep Creek
14.11Hakiem Swann6.77aI C Norcom
15.12Tequan Mayfield6.78aGreen Run
15.11Michael Smith6.78aSalem (Virginia Beach)
15.12Anthony Hurd6.78aOscar Smith
18.-Jaquan Ayot6.79aPhoebus
19.11Jamarian Bates6.80aMatoaca
20.11Fabian Jarrett6.83aSalem (Virginia Beach)
21.11Kory Bullard6.84aSalem (Virginia Beach)
21.10Noah Johnson6.84aKing's Fork
23.10Kelvin Boone6.87aWestern Branch
23.12Keon Barmoh6.87aJohn Marshall
25.12Sharmari Rose6.88aPetersburg
25.11Kyle Green6.88aNansemond River
25.9Daiquan Lawrence6.88aOscar Smith
28.11Dominique Torres6.91aGrassfield
29.11Stephon Sanford6.92aSouth Lakes
30.11Devin Thompkins6.93aIndian River
31.10Marquies Campbell6.94aMatoaca
31.9Lavelle Hawthorne6.94aBooker T Washington
33.11Anaquan Peterson6.95aLakeland
33.-Jordan Snowden6.95aDeep Creek
35.11Isaiah Keenon6.96aWestern Branch
35.12Xavier Williams6.96aGreat Bridge
35.10Tyshon Tyler6.96aPhoebus
38.11Marion Harris7.01aPetersburg
38.11Devondre Pollard7.01aPetersburg
40.10Robert Hunt7.05aHickory
41.9Sean Halsey7.08aHickory
42.-Tyler Adams7.11aPhoebus
42.12Michael Carey7.11aBooker T Washington
44.11Imad Hague7.23aNorfolk Collegiate
45.10Zach Grace7.24aNorfolk Collegiate
46.9Jaylen Bradshaw7.29aOscar Smith
47.8Trejon Sherffield7.33aPetersburg
48.-Daniel Shands7.36aGrassfield
49.12Jaquan Twine7.38aGreat Bridge
50.-Kyle Jones7.42aLakeland
51.-Curtis Rouse7.43aKing's Fork
52.10Brandon McGee7.53aGreat Bridge
53.-Shayne Forbes7.56aKing's Fork
54.-Johnny Noggine8.15aPetersburg
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darius Vaughan35.82aIndian River
2.12Tehquin Warrick35.91aPhoebus
3.10Romero Hines36.43aI C Norcom
4.12Cameron Cipcic36.92aWestern Branch
5.12Lamonti Charity37.00aBooker T Washington
6.10Donte Artis37.04aPhoebus
7.11Damian Smith37.15aGreen Run
8.11Hakiem Swann37.19aI C Norcom
9.11Armando Drain37.27aSouth Lakes
10.12Keith Johnson37.42aPetersburg
11.11Corey Gilmore37.58aSouth Lakes
12.11Antonio Foster37.63aWestern Branch
13.10Robert Hunt38.21aHickory
14.12Chris Lewis38.35aDeep Creek
15.-William Chri Cooke38.37aPhoebus
16.11Maurice Lee38.38aLakeland
17.10Jason Philson38.40aNansemond River
17.11Jamal Burris38.40aWestern Branch
19.10Larry Whitaker38.44aKempsville
20.12Lawan Brown38.48aKing's Fork
21.9Jaylen Bradshaw38.74aOscar Smith
22.-Jordan Snowden38.79aDeep Creek
23.-Alex Loftin38.81aKempsville
24.9Isaiah Harper38.94aGrassfield
25.-Justin Sullivan38.95aI C Norcom
26.12Calvin Stanford39.18aOscar Smith
27.9Andrew Gould39.27aKing's Fork
28.11Brandon Mallory39.49aPetersburg
29.12Keon Barmoh39.52aJohn Marshall
30.12Dominique Marsh39.64aBooker T Washington
31.9Sean Halsey39.99aHickory
32.-Matt Follum40.06aHickory
33.12Sean Price40.34aSouth Lakes
34.12Xavier Williams40.36aGreat Bridge
35.-Kevin Boone40.77aLakeland
36.12Dontae Taylor40.84aOscar Smith
37.9Lavelle Hawthorne41.62aBooker T Washington
38.-Ryan Walker41.81aGrassfield
39.-Darien McCall41.82aLakeland
40.10Calvin Copeland41.92aGrassfield
41.10Deshawn Johnson42.19aKing's Fork
42.8Trejon Sherffield42.74aPetersburg
43.9Kesean Brown43.31aGreen Run
44.-Dante Burton48.57aGreat Bridge
45.9Collin Poppert53.55aNorfolk Collegiate
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joel Coleman1:06.33aOscar Smith
2.11Rausheeim Thompson1:07.61aLakeland
3.12Sherrod King1:08.84aJohn Marshall
4.10Michael Cherry1:09.06aOscar Smith
5.10Corey Jones1:09.38aWestern Branch
6.12Douglas Smallwood1:09.56aI C Norcom
7.11Kempton Moore1:09.74aJohn Marshall
8.10Davon Grayson1:10.10aKing's Fork
9.12Frederick Hawkins1:12.01aSouth Lakes
10.10Zach Deker1:12.18aSouth Lakes
11.9Deonte Demiel1:12.35aLakeland
12.12Bryant Malone1:12.39aGreat Bridge
13.11Devante Cherry1:12.47aWestern Branch
14.-Kevin Wilder1:12.67aGrassfield
15.12Aaron Conady1:13.41aPhoebus
16.12Denzel White1:13.51aIndian River
17.11Nathan Vellayan1:13.55aSouth Lakes
18.12Donte' Hughes1:13.59aGrassfield
19.11Djuanta Bailey1:13.90aPhoebus
20.10Dominique Revis1:14.54aPhoebus
21.12Chris Lamb1:15.08aKempsville
22.12Orlando Wilson1:15.40aGrassfield
23.10Daryl Warren1:15.46aDeep Creek
24.-Mattis Leson1:15.89aKempsville
25.-William Mason1:16.60aLakeland
26.-Jamel Franklin1:18.01aI C Norcom
27.10Kevonte Morgan1:18.07aOscar Smith
28.11Kendall Bullock1:18.45aI C Norcom
29.12Zachary Grymes1:18.49aWestern Branch
30.11Larry Epps1:18.77aPetersburg
31.10William Milbourne1:18.82aGreen Run
32.10Andrew Eaton1:18.96aHickory
33.12Josh Boron1:19.27aHickory
34.10Marlow Jones1:24.39aPetersburg
35.-Jacob Nguyen1:24.79aKing's Fork
36.-Jamal Anderson1:24.82aGreat Bridge
37.-Paul Dougherty1:25.65aNorfolk Collegiate
38.-Clarence Jessie1:29.20aPetersburg
---Levant PollardDQIndian River
--9Aaron CooperDQHickory
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darnell Ringo2:44.66aOscar Smith
2.12Robert Murray2:46.02aGrassfield
3.12Rakim Harris2:54.89aOscar Smith
4.10Rodney Johnson2:55.63aBooker T Washington
5.11James Kling2:57.85aHickory
6.-Roderick Williams2:58.12aDeep Creek
7.12Bijan Fallahi2:58.72aIndian River
8.9Luis Rivas2:59.16aSouth Lakes
9.10Bruce Charity2:59.65aWestern Branch
10.9Duncan Leathrum2:59.69aOscar Smith
11.9Steve Turack3:00.29aNorfolk Collegiate
12.9Joel Harrison3:00.59aDeep Creek
13.10Gabe Wolstenholme3:00.77aHickory
14.12Rickey Julien3:02.47aDeep Creek
15.9Juan Anzola3:02.49aSouth Lakes
16.9Eric Ellis3:04.42aWestern Branch
17.9Brandon Gipson3:04.73aKing's Fork
18.12Scott Borgia3:04.99aKempsville
19.11Jordan Childs3:05.22aKing's Fork
20.-Michael Atangan3:05.37aGrassfield
21.12Justin Cimring3:06.71aGreat Bridge
22.9Sebastian Bourgeois3:07.07aSouth Lakes
23.-Nate Chandler3:08.85aNansemond River
24.11Montae Chappell3:11.41aPetersburg
25.-Blake Riddick3:12.24aNansemond River
26.10Matt Schroeder3:12.51aGrassfield
27.9Gregory Chiles3:13.50aWestern Branch
28.9Jamario Gatling3:13.64aI C Norcom
29.10Tariq Jacobs3:18.47aBooker T Washington
30.-Demarcus Anderson3:27.98aLakeland
31.10Devon Lewis3:31.83aPetersburg
32.-Kyle Jones3:32.34aLakeland
33.-Aaron Parker3:37.99aI C Norcom
34.-Michael Curry3:38.26aPetersburg
35.9Bryce Mosley3:51.68aI C Norcom
36.-Max Smith3:53.44aPhoebus
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeremy Greenwald4:19.55aGrassfield
2.12Chris Kobiela4:39.97aKempsville
3.12Devin Tupper4:40.45aNorfolk Collegiate
4.10Alexander Midkiff4:45.55aGrassfield
5.10Michael McHugh4:50.82aSouth Lakes
6.12Ryan Lanoue4:54.82aNorfolk Collegiate
7.10Ashkan Mohammadi4:56.73aSouth Lakes
8.12Matthew Freedman4:57.00aHickory
9.-Tyler Marcous4:57.78aGreat Bridge
10.9Michael Wynn4:58.64aWestern Branch
11.-Jared White5:00.71aGreat Bridge
12.11James Kling5:02.01aHickory
13.9Michael Kerr5:06.63aSouth Lakes
14.10Gabe Wolstenholme5:07.38aHickory
15.9Nate Miller5:07.53aNorfolk Collegiate
16.12Scott Borgia5:09.16aKempsville
17.11Zane Bolen5:10.81aWestern Branch
18.10Miguel Ramos5:17.82aKing's Fork
19.11Jacob Whitaker5:20.27aGreen Run
20.9Luis Parrales5:20.91aOscar Smith
21.9James Broom5:26.36aGrassfield
22.-David Waterfield5:29.15aLakeland
23.9Mason Rabidoux5:31.36aGreat Bridge
24.11Nicholas Kniffin5:32.04aDeep Creek
25.12Daniel Sausen5:37.53aKing's Fork
26.-Anthony Torres5:38.07aNansemond River
27.11Manny Dwyer5:45.71aKing's Fork
28.11Dominique Patterson5:53.94aOscar Smith
29.-Dylan Ayers6:34.00aLakeland
30.10Evan Marcelino7:47.18aNansemond River
---Daiquan SivellsDNFBooker T Washington
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicholas Guarnaccia9:54.15aSouth Lakes
2.11Seth Taylor10:04.95aGrassfield
3.12Austin Leggett10:10.49aSouth Lakes
4.11Fred Kyle10:46.33aSouth Lakes
5.12Anthony Cartaya10:57.22aMenchville
6.9Andrew Eason11:01.92aHickory
7.9Nate Miller11:22.17aNorfolk Collegiate
8.11Damien Spain11:35.57aGreen Run
9.10Josh Halsted11:38.14aHickory
10.-Christopher Drain11:40.41aWestern Branch
11.-Noah Walls11:50.46aIndian River
12.10Brandon Smith11:52.99aOscar Smith
13.10Robert Long11:59.45aGrassfield
14.9DeAngelo Clarke11:59.85aDeep Creek
15.9Steve Turack12:01.91aNorfolk Collegiate
16.10Justin Sikes12:02.62aWestern Branch
17.-David Waterfield12:17.43aLakeland
18.9Luis Parrales12:24.02aOscar Smith
19.-Zachary McCollum13:30.01aWestern Branch
20.12Tyler Holloway14:00.05aKing's Fork
21.-Sean Smith14:14.82aDeep Creek
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12JaQuan Demiel7.63aLakeland
2.11Jamal Burris7.93aWestern Branch
3.10Aaron Simpson8.07aWestern Branch
4.12Dominique Marsh8.09aBooker T Washington
5.12Quentin Gilchrist8.14aLakeland
6.11Trey Holloway8.14aGrassfield
7.12Adrian Jackson8.21aPhoebus
8.12Anthony Haste8.34aPhoebus
8.11Armando Drain8.34aSouth Lakes
10.12Marcus Dean8.50aWestern Branch
11.11Ryan Turner8.57aLakeland
12.12Anthony Hurd8.58aOscar Smith
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12JaQuan Demiel7.78aLakeland
2.11Trey Holloway8.00aGrassfield
3.11Jamal Burris8.12aWestern Branch
4.10Aaron Simpson8.13aWestern Branch
5.12Adrian Jackson8.16aPhoebus
6.12Dominique Marsh8.27aBooker T Washington
7.11Armando Drain8.30aSouth Lakes
8.12Marcus Dean8.39aWestern Branch
9.12Quentin Gilchrist8.44aLakeland
10.11Ryan Turner8.58aLakeland
11.12Anthony Haste8.62aPhoebus
12.12Anthony Hurd8.67aOscar Smith
13.12Aaron Conady8.72aPhoebus
14.11Brandon Baugh9.34aMatoaca
15.11Kwaneef Robinson9.41aPetersburg
16.12Darryl Mitchell9.56aI C Norcom
17.11Nathan Vellayan9.67aSouth Lakes
18.10Joseph Sterrett9.95aHickory
19.-William Smith10.11aKing's Fork
20.10Eric O'Neal10.28aOscar Smith
21.10Connor Downing10.51aKempsville
22.11Jordan Benjamin10.75aPetersburg
23.10Matt Black11.05aHickory
24.-Dimitri Woods11.08aKempsville
25.10Marlow Jones11.23aPetersburg
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aquante Thornton
Darius Vaughan
Nate Anderson
Kirk Spellman
1:32.20aIndian River
2.-JaQuan Demiel
Quentin Gilchrist
Rausheeim Thompson
Maurice Lee
1:33.89aLakeland
3.-Sean Price
Ian Angara
Corey Gilmore
Stephon Sanford
1:34.47aSouth Lakes
4.-Relay Team 1:34.51aOscar Smith
5.-Douglas Smallwood
Joe Powell
Justin Sullivan
Kent Cowell
1:34.87aI C Norcom
6.-Tehquin Warrick
Donte Artis
Adrian Jackson
William Chri Cooke
1:35.12aPhoebus
7.-Sharmari Rose
Devondre Pollard
Keith Johnson
Marion Harris
1:35.28aPetersburg
8.-Relay Team 1:36.43aGreen Run
9.-Relay Team 1:36.54aNansemond River
10.-Relay Team 1:38.14aDeep Creek
11.-Relay Team 1:38.23aKempsville
12.-Relay Team 1:38.44aBooker T Washington
13.-Relay Team 1:39.49aKing's Fork
14.-Relay Team 1:40.13aGrassfield
15.-Relay Team 1:40.15aHickory
16.-Isiah Kenon
Kelvin Boone
Donte Shepard
Mondryl Glover
1:41.05aWestern Branch
17.-Joshua Wallace
Keon Barmoh
Jamel Johnson
Charles Lampkin
1:41.10aJohn Marshall
18.-Relay Team 1:43.25aGreat Bridge
19.-Zach Grace
Imad Hague
Jon Taylor - Fishwick
Joe Isley
1:49.07aNorfolk Collegiate
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:29.11aOscar Smith
2.-Sherrod King
Jamel Johnson
Kempton Moore
Terrance Graves
3:30.95aJohn Marshall
3.-Tehquin Warrick
Donte Artis
Adrian Jackson
William Chri Cooke
3:34.64aPhoebus
4.-Relay Team 3:37.66aGrassfield
5.-Denzel White
Darius Vaughan
Anthony Orton
Erik Scott
3:39.13aIndian River
6.-Jamel Franklin
Douglas Smallwood
Marquis Robertson
Joe Powell
3:42.56aI C Norcom
7.-Relay Team 3:44.71aNansemond River
8.-Armando Drain
Ian Angara
Corey Gilmore
Zach Deker
3:45.23aSouth Lakes
9.-Relay Team 3:46.41aKempsville
10.-Relay Team 3:48.07aLakeland
11.-Tim Daniels
Damian Smith
Tequan Mayfield
James Darby
3:48.11aGreen Run
12.-Relay Team 3:48.87aBooker T Washington
13.-Terryn Gordon
Felix Toxey
Andre Davenport
Clifton Williamson
3:49.52aDeep Creek
14.-Ian Woodhouse
Ryan Lanoue
Paul Dougherty
Zach Grace
3:52.37aNorfolk Collegiate
15.-Relay Team 3:52.56aPetersburg
16.-Josh Boron
Zachary Inman
Andrew Eaton
Matt Follum
4:01.20aHickory
17.-Joey Yusician
Alston Cobb
Bruce Charity
Justin Wellons
4:06.95aWestern Branch
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:31.78aOscar Smith
2.-Relay Team 8:32.06aGrassfield
3.-Austin Leggett
Nicholas Guarnaccia
Ashkan Mohammadi
Michael Kerr
8:51.10aSouth Lakes
4.-Devin Tupper
Ian Woodhouse
Steve Turack
Ryan Lanoue
8:53.87aNorfolk Collegiate
5.-Relay Team 9:19.71aWestern Branch
6.-Jacob Whitaker
Darius Jones
William Milbourne
Damien Spain
9:22.14aGreen Run
7.-Relay Team 9:22.93aBooker T Washington
8.-Matthew Freedman
Paul McElroy
Gabe Wolstenholme
James Kling
9:25.06aHickory
9.-Roderick Williams
Rickey Julien
DeAngelo Clarke
Joel Harrison
9:25.73aDeep Creek
10.-Relay Team 9:27.62aKing's Fork
11.-Montae Chappell
Larry Epps
Devon Lewis
Brandon Mallory
9:33.22aPetersburg
12.-Relay Team 9:37.22aNansemond River
13.-Relay Team 9:48.92aLakeland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Johnson51-06.50Grassfield
2.11Taylor Frenia51-04.00Kempsville
3.12Brian Waterfield49-04.00Great Bridge
4.-Nathaniel Llyod44-11.75Salem (Virginia Beach)
5.-David Dean43-02.25Green Run
6.-William Waters-Shorter42-11.25Grassfield
7.-EJ Speller41-08.50Deep Creek
8.12Darrell Jones41-07.50Western Branch
9.-Tevin McGougal40-11.50Phoebus
10.-Devron Bailey40-09.25Indian River
11.-Isiah Fortes40-06.25Grassfield
12.10Andrew Motuapuaka39-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
13.12William Barteau39-07.50Western Branch
14.11Trey Mills39-03.50Deep Creek
15.12Kenji Paige38-01.50I C Norcom
16.10Tristan Ledbetter37-07.50Deep Creek
17.-Ronald Tennesse37-04.25Indian River
18.-Khari Royster37-00.75Oscar Smith
19.-Curtis Corbett37-00.00I C Norcom
20.-Jaleel Peterson36-09.75Lakeland
21.12Frederick Pauley35-07.50Kempsville
22.-Desmond Still35-05.50Nansemond River
23.-Montel Chiles35-05.00I C Norcom
24.-Alberto Murillo35-02.00Green Run
25.-Jerard Elliott34-11.00Western Branch
26.-Julian Brundidge34-05.75King's Fork
27.11Blake Gillenwater32-11.75South Lakes
28.-Dameon White32-09.00Lakeland
29.10Deshawn Johnson31-11.50King's Fork
30.11Brandon Wheat31-03.00Hickory
31.-Deontre McClee31-00.50Booker T Washington
32.10Andy Eaton30-05.75Hickory
33.-Shaquan Whitaker29-06.50Green Run
34.-Jameson Kelly28-02.50King's Fork
35.-Ryan Shaver25-05.00Hickory
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Malcolm Reid6-04.00Indian River
2.-Jaquan Ayot5-11.00Phoebus
3.12Erik Scott5-09.00Indian River
4.10Rashan Jones5-09.00South Lakes
5.12Ricky Blake5-09.00Nansemond River
6.12Jaquan Loftin5-09.00Oscar Smith
7.10Darius Major-Dixon5-07.00Western Branch
9.11Larry Crisp5-07.00Green Run
9.12Marcus Dean5-07.00Western Branch
9.12Dominique Marsh5-07.00Booker T Washington
11.12Dakari Walker5-07.00Petersburg
--11Justin WellonsNHWestern Branch
---Derrick EdghillNHLakeland
---Clarence JessieNHPetersburg
--11Brandon MalloryNHPetersburg
--12Donte' HughesNHGrassfield
---Jaron HowardNHGreen Run
---Cameron SamuelsNHGrassfield
--12Darryl MitchellNHI C Norcom
--12Richard RobinsonNHGrassfield
--10Matt BlackNHHickory
--11Joe PowellNHI C Norcom
--9Christian WhitleyNHBooker T Washington
---Tyler AdamsNHPhoebus
--12Jaquan TwineNHGreat Bridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Yusician12-00.00Western Branch
2.12Oneil Williams11-06.00Indian River
3.-Skyler Louk10-06.00Indian River
4.12Alex Brueggeman10-00.00King's Fork
5.11Patrick Fisher10-00.00Hickory
6.12Jeffrey Luton9-00.00Hickory
7.-Ronald Humphrey8-06.00Grassfield
8.10Andrew Tran8-06.00Kempsville
--10Keith AsberryNHOscar Smith
---Dezmond EvansNHKing's Fork
---Shane ChellisNHKing's Fork
--10Quentin ColemanNHWestern Branch
--11Timothy AbreschNHHickory
--11Nick CoreyNHWestern Branch
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alston Cobb21-09.50Western Branch
2.11Jamarian Bates21-06.00Matoaca
3.12Jaquan Loftin21-04.00Oscar Smith
4.12JaQuan Demiel21-01.50Lakeland
5.11Andre Moore21-01.25Matoaca
6.10Romero Hines20-05.00I C Norcom
7.12Sean Price20-01.50South Lakes
8.-Derrick Boone20-00.00Deep Creek
8.12Malcolm Reid20-00.00Indian River
10.12Lawan Brown19-08.00King's Fork
11.-Alex Loftin19-06.50Kempsville
12.12Dontae Taylor19-06.00Oscar Smith
13.12Sharmari Rose19-04.00Petersburg
14.-Christel Wekon-Kemeni19-03.25Grassfield
15.-Jaquan Ayot19-02.50Phoebus
15.11Brandon Baugh19-02.50Matoaca
17.9Isaiah Harper19-00.00Grassfield
18.-Jordan Snowden18-10.00Deep Creek
19.11Larry Crisp18-08.00Green Run
20.12Quentin Gilchrist18-08.00Lakeland
21.10Brandon Addison18-02.50Western Branch
22.11Justin Wellons18-01.00Western Branch
23.-Matt Follum18-00.00Hickory
24.11Stephon Sanford17-11.00South Lakes
25.11Corey Gilmore17-09.00South Lakes
26.-Jaron Howard17-08.00Green Run
27.10Michael Andrews17-07.50Kempsville
28.9Jaylen Bradshaw17-06.00Oscar Smith
29.12Anthony Haste17-02.00Phoebus
30.-Joe Godwin17-00.50Norfolk Collegiate
31.12Darryl Mitchell16-11.00I C Norcom
32.-Kyle Jones16-10.50Lakeland
33.10Dwight Bland15-08.00Green Run
34.9Christian Whitley15-05.50Booker T Washington
--12Jaquan TwineNDGreat Bridge
--10Davon GraysonNDKing's Fork
--12Mike LawtonNDGrassfield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Dean47-04.50Western Branch
2.12Ricky Blake46-03.25Nansemond River
3.11Jamarian Bates44-10.50Matoaca
4.12Sean Price44-09.50South Lakes
5.11Anaquan Peterson44-07.00Lakeland
6.11Andre Moore42-04.50Matoaca
7.11Corey Gilmore42-04.00South Lakes
8.12Aquante Thornton42-03.25Indian River
9.10Marcus Smith42-02.00Oscar Smith
10.12Jaquan Loftin41-11.00Oscar Smith
11.12Dominique Marsh41-06.00Booker T Washington
12.12Anthony Haste41-04.00Phoebus
13.11Dominique Torres40-10.25Grassfield
14.12Adrian Jackson39-08.75Phoebus
15.-Aaron Parker39-05.75I C Norcom
16.12Aaron Conady39-05.50Phoebus
17.12Dakari Walker39-04.50Petersburg
18.12Mardell Abrams39-04.00Petersburg
19.10Donte Shepard39-03.50Western Branch
20.12Darryl Mitchell38-03.00I C Norcom
21.10Dwight Bland37-08.75Green Run
22.-Justin Watson37-06.00Oscar Smith
23.9Marcus Jones37-03.75Grassfield
24.9Christian Whitley37-02.00Booker T Washington
25.9Gregory Rountree36-11.50Lakeland
---Shavon ColemanNDGrassfield
--11Kendall BullockNDI C Norcom
--10Aaron SimpsonNDWestern Branch
---Robinson KwaneefNDPetersburg
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keilah Tyson6.87aWestern Branch
2.12Crystal Peterson7.03aPhoebus
3.12Brittney McCants7.26aKempsville
4.12Shakia Williams7.28aWestern Branch
5.11Breana Taylor7.31aJohn Marshall
6.12Quanesha Wallace7.34aArmstrong
7.12Jasmine Vaughan7.37aPhoebus
8.11Javette Lee7.39aWestern Branch
9.-Sierra Culver7.54aGreen Run
10.12Alishia Washington7.61aKempsville
11.9Mia McClain7.62aNansemond River
12.-Victoria Dixon8.33aOscar Smith
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keilah Tyson6.98aWestern Branch
2.12Crystal Peterson7.00aPhoebus
3.12Brittney McCants7.26aKempsville
4.11Breana Taylor7.37aJohn Marshall
5.12Shakia Williams7.38aWestern Branch
6.12Jasmine Vaughan7.46aPhoebus
7.12Quanesha Wallace7.47aArmstrong
8.11Javette Lee7.50aWestern Branch
9.-Sierra Culver7.56aGreen Run
9.12Alishia Washington7.56aKempsville
11.9Mia McClain7.59aNansemond River
13.12Trena Shelton7.59aPhoebus
13.9Kourtney Car7.70aMatoaca
14.11Kristen Shepherd7.74aBooker T Washington
15.10Brittnee Perry7.75aGrassfield
16.10Gabrielle Snipes7.76aKing's Fork
17.10Ciara Rainey7.79aIndian River
18.11Malika Rashid7.83aNansemond River
19.12Seanda Todd7.86aI C Norcom
20.11Aziza Chattman7.93aDeep Creek
21.9Kristin Tran7.97aSouth Lakes
22.10Jade Mcdaniel7.99aIndian River
23.11Christal Wilson8.00aGrassfield
24.-Ononiu Chidiuto8.04aGreat Bridge
25.-Jalen Hinton8.09aGreat Bridge
26.-Lavona Bethley8.11aHickory
27.-Pamela Anstead8.14aI C Norcom
28.-Brianna Gregory8.23aHickory
29.10Alana Glover8.25aKing's Fork
30.9Jacquay Jones8.26aLakeland
31.11Victoria Desadier8.27aHickory
32.9Cierra White8.32aNansemond River
33.-Kesha Boone8.33aOscar Smith
34.-Kiera Ricks8.34aLakeland
35.-Jasmine Edmonds8.42aI C Norcom
36.10Shauntell Joyner8.53aGreat Bridge
37.-Kelli Jordan8.56aOscar Smith
38.-Akilah Britt8.62aLakeland
39.-Victoria Dixon8.79aOscar Smith
40.-Brittney Files8.96aGrassfield
41.-Christian Miller9.22aKing's Fork
42.-Jocelyn O'Neal9.26aGreen Run
43.-Desiree Baker9.51aGreen Run
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Monica Williams40.21aGreen Run
2.12Shakia Williams40.48aWestern Branch
3.12Thireyona Legg41.55aBooker T Washington
4.11Breana Taylor41.56aJohn Marshall
5.11Tiffany Ellick42.00aWestern Branch
6.12Qualitra Brown42.15aKing's Fork
7.11Mary Allen42.22aJohn Marshall
8.12Kaydianne Mckenzie42.98aPhoebus
9.11Kristen Shepherd43.28aBooker T Washington
10.10Brittnee Perry44.21aGrassfield
11.10Ciara Rainey44.46aIndian River
12.12Seanda Todd44.70aI C Norcom
13.10Kennedy King44.80aPhoebus
14.11Naimah Coleman44.96aSouth Lakes
15.12Desmonae Gray45.17aWestern Branch
16.12Alishia Washington45.23aKempsville
17.11Charity Wilson46.05aGrassfield
18.10Sydnee Lopes46.07aArmstrong
19.9Danielle Hale46.33aSouth Lakes
20.-Ononiu Chidiuto46.92aGreat Bridge
21.10Jade Mcdaniel47.34aIndian River
22.-Noel Cullen47.55aOscar Smith
23.-Khadijah Cloudeh48.04aLakeland
24.-Sade Freeman48.43aDeep Creek
25.-Ricki Banks48.48aOscar Smith
26.11Myeesha Shearin48.51aDeep Creek
27.-Kendra Scott49.46aNansemond River
28.9Roneka Spady49.58aKing's Fork
29.9Aya Abdelhalim49.80aSouth Lakes
30.10Antonia Robinson50.33aDeep Creek
31.10Janae Hatcher50.40aGreat Bridge
32.10Jordan Gurganus50.43aHickory
33.11Valencia Smith50.58aI C Norcom
34.-Lavona Bethley50.80aHickory
35.-Kiera Ricks51.87aLakeland
35.-Stranje Clark51.87aNansemond River
37.12Alicia Sabin51.89aHickory
38.9Joshlyn Gravely51.92aBooker T Washington
39.9Cierra White52.71aNansemond River
40.-Victoria Dixon53.44aOscar Smith
41.-Kristy Slade54.18aKing's Fork
42.-Jocelyn O'Neal56.75aGreen Run
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Qualitra Brown1:18.37aKing's Fork
2.12Christen Roberts1:18.93aGrassfield
3.12Chelsea Utley1:19.68aGreen Run
4.12Simone Epps1:21.49aWestern Branch
5.10Kyannah Calhoun1:22.13aSouth Lakes
6.12Tiana Norman1:22.27aDeep Creek
7.10Chelsea Wright1:22.63aWestern Branch
8.12Alexis Williams1:22.79aGreen Run
9.10Jasmine Stith1:25.20aI C Norcom
10.-Kyrah Gibbs1:25.57aDeep Creek
11.11Christal Wilson1:25.60aGrassfield
12.12Shakiella Daniels1:25.69aLakeland
13.10Heather Smith1:25.90aGreat Bridge
14.10Jacqueline Gilliam1:28.70aPhoebus
15.9Danielle Hill1:28.83aKing's Fork
16.10Haley Vaughn1:28.86aSouth Lakes
17.-K Sanders1:28.86aKecoughtan
18.10Sydnee Lopes1:29.23aArmstrong
19.10Jenna Anderson1:29.62aSouth Lakes
20.11Amethyst Edmond1:31.86aKecoughtan
21.10Jennifer Chapman1:32.59aGreat Bridge
22.-Jacqueline Kim1:33.17aHickory
23.9Katia Pierce1:34.90aPhoebus
24.9Samantha Tabor1:35.12aHickory
25.-Kristi Hashigami1:36.35aKing's Fork
26.9Angela Hinton1:39.47aOscar Smith
27.9Jasmine France1:39.48aWestern Branch
28.12Alexis Miner1:40.87aKempsville
29.-Elizabeth Spear1:41.75aNansemond River
30.-Sharryl Boone1:44.37aNansemond River
31.-Brianna Jackson1:46.33aOscar Smith
32.-Angelique Jeffrey1:48.67aOscar Smith
33.-Octavia Wigfall1:49.75aPhoebus
34.-Sarah Grady1:51.03aKempsville
--9Denaya WolterdingDQHickory
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amanda Smith2:58.12aGrassfield
2.11Shannon Morton3:07.00aIndian River
3.12Teresa Williamson3:11.03aHickory
4.11Hannah Gray3:11.15aGrassfield
5.12Justina Gilliam3:13.29aPhoebus
6.9Dominique Mendes3:22.09aWestern Branch
7.10Lexi Matute3:30.61aWestern Branch
8.-Nicole Wagner3:33.68aGrassfield
9.10Maddie Clement3:33.87aGreat Bridge
10.11Melinda Hickman3:33.99aKing's Fork
11.10Allie Clement3:35.28aGreat Bridge
12.-Addy Hawkins3:36.87aGreat Bridge
13.10Catherine George3:40.49aHickory
14.-Cinqua Roebuck3:42.44aDeep Creek
15.12Kellie Burdick3:42.80aHickory
16.11Nicole Tsetsilas3:44.10aKing's Fork
17.10Ales Vagonis3:51.30aSouth Lakes
18.-Teozonae Spicer3:51.95aOscar Smith
19.-Michelle Myrick3:52.01aWestern Branch
20.-Tazmen Yates3:54.14aPhoebus
21.-Sydney Glover3:54.66aNansemond River
22.-Briana Davis3:55.48aSouth Lakes
23.9Amber Fulgeon4:03.93aDeep Creek
24.9Diamond Lee4:05.79aGreen Run
25.11Charmagne Evans4:07.26aNansemond River
26.-Anissa Kennedy4:10.05aGreen Run
27.10Te'Shaibrah Myles4:13.80aKing's Fork
28.-Jennifer Allison4:13.93aGreen Run
29.-Octavia Wigfall4:29.30aPhoebus
---Dominique SealeyDNFNansemond River
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Teresa Williamson5:22.85aHickory
2.11Christine Loer5:37.44aGrassfield
3.12Elizabeth Wade5:40.67aGreat Bridge
4.-Saskia Van Run5:41.31aWestern Branch
5.12Katherine Mello5:47.49aGreat Bridge
6.9Sarah Wade5:49.46aGreat Bridge
7.10Justice Hosey5:55.05aKecoughtan
8.11Peyton Holm5:55.41aGrassfield
9.12Ariele Smith5:57.36aKecoughtan
10.10Katherine Matais6:05.06aWestern Branch
11.10Rene Vanhooijdonk6:05.76aHickory
12.10Amanda Cullen6:12.09aGrassfield
13.9Lauren Trotter6:14.41aHickory
14.-Michelle Myrick6:16.26aWestern Branch
15.9Briana May6:19.94aKecoughtan
16.11Lara Duffy6:32.32aSouth Lakes
17.9Marissa Brokaw6:33.59aGreen Run
18.9Charlotte Smith6:33.94aSouth Lakes
19.10Jai Photavath6:34.08aSouth Lakes
20.-Chloe Taylor7:30.93aGreen Run
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carolyn Cunniffe12:17.08aGrassfield
2.12Rachel Kissel12:30.91aHickory
3.10Morgan Murphy12:54.04aHickory
4.12Ariele Smith13:19.33aKecoughtan
5.9Briana May13:25.29aKecoughtan
6.9Monica Schroeder13:32.98aGrassfield
7.-Patsy Delacey13:33.09aWestern Branch
8.9Jessica Freedman13:39.55aHickory
9.10Justice Hosey13:45.24aKecoughtan
10.10Juliette Zadrazil14:05.10aWestern Branch
11.11Nicole Tsetsilas14:20.05aKing's Fork
12.12Rachel Greenwald14:21.59aGrassfield
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Desmonae Gray8.26aWestern Branch
2.11Shamia Lassiter8.29aWestern Branch
3.11Taranisha Taylor8.30aWestern Branch
4.12Jasmine Vaughan8.43aPhoebus
5.12Trena Shelton8.68aPhoebus
6.12Chelsea Utley9.10aGreen Run
7.11Alea Stevens9.16aArmstrong
8.12Anika Turkiewicz9.28aOscar Smith
9.10Heather Smith9.92aGreat Bridge
10.12Alicia Sabin10.23aHickory
11.12Santana Belfield10.65aPhoebus
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shamia Lassiter8.39aWestern Branch
2.12Desmonae Gray8.40aWestern Branch
3.11Taranisha Taylor8.47aWestern Branch
4.12Jasmine Vaughan8.53aPhoebus
5.12Trena Shelton8.69aPhoebus
6.11Alea Stevens9.03aArmstrong
7.12Chelsea Utley9.12aGreen Run
8.10Heather Smith9.37aGreat Bridge
9.12Anika Turkiewicz9.42aOscar Smith
10.12Santana Belfield10.11aPhoebus
11.9Aya Abdelhalim10.21aSouth Lakes
12.12Alicia Sabin10.24aHickory
13.-Mikeisha Davis10.58aNansemond River
14.11Malika Rashid10.64aNansemond River
15.10Kaylin Schupp10.99aSouth Lakes
16.9Ruby Cole11.07aBooker T Washington
17.-Paris Bullock11.14aGrassfield
18.9Emily Miller11.32aHickory
19.-Aurielle Smenda11.51aNansemond River
20.9Samantha Tabor15.97aHickory
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shakia Williams
Javette Lee
Taranisha Taylor
Keilah Tyson
1:40.48aWestern Branch
2.-Vamonie Boddie
Kennedy King
Trena Shelton
Jasmine Vaughan
1:43.84aPhoebus
3.-Desiree Cuffee
Ciara Rainey
Andrea Wright
Ebony White
1:48.40aIndian River
4.-Relay Team 1:49.41aKempsville
5.-Latifa Burrell
Sydnee Lopes
Rayshawn Penn
Ashley Fleming
1:50.11aArmstrong
6.-Naimah Coleman
Kyannah Calhoun
Kristin Tran
Danielle Hale
1:50.79aSouth Lakes
7.-Relay Team 1:54.43aNansemond River
8.-Relay Team 1:55.99aKing's Fork
9.-Relay Team 1:56.67aJohn Marshall
10.-Janai Norman
Nadia Brown
Jessica Fatherly
Sade Freeman
1:56.77aDeep Creek
11.-Relay Team 1:57.05aLakeland
12.-Heather Smith
Ononiu Chidiuto
Shauntell Joyner
Chidiuto Ononiwu
1:59.49aGreat Bridge
13.-Victoria Desadier
Jordan Gurganus
Lavona Bethley
Denaya Wolterding
2:03.60aHickory
---Monica Williams
Chelsea Utley
Sierra Culver
Michaela Lambert
DQGreen Run
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Desiree Cuffee
Shannon Morton
Andrea Wright
Ebony White
4:06.05aIndian River
2.-Tonette Heckstall
Latisha Pryer
Mary Allen
Breana Taylor
4:09.56aJohn Marshall
3.-Raiven Thorpe
Alea Stevens
Sydnee Lopes
Latifa Neblett-Burrell
4:17.32aArmstrong
4.-Kaydianne Mckenzie
Justina Gilliam
Vamonie Boddie
Crystal Peterson
4:23.84aPhoebus
5.-Seanda Todd
Jazmyne Williamson
Valencia Smith
Jasmine Stith
4:30.48aI C Norcom
6.-Relay Team 4:32.69aNansemond River
7.-Simone Epps
Alana Calhoun
Shamia Lassiter
Tiffany Ellick
4:33.28aWestern Branch
8.-Naimah Coleman
Kyannah Calhoun
Jenna Anderson
Haley Vaughn
4:34.44aSouth Lakes
9.-Relay Team 4:36.61aLakeland
10.-Kellie Burdick
Jordan Gurganus
Denaya Wolterding
Samantha Tabor
4:51.10aHickory
11.-Aziza Chattman
Tiara Johnson
Kyrah Gibbs
Alexis Jackson
4:56.37aDeep Creek
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Smith
Hannah Gray
Charity Wilson
Carolyn Cunniffe
9:59.11aGrassfield
2.-Kaydianne Mckenzie
Justina Gilliam
Jacqueline Gilliam
Vamonie Boddie
10:11.29aPhoebus
3.-Kellie Burdick
Rachel Kissel
Teresa Williamson
Catherine George
10:52.72aHickory
4.-Darby Siebels
Sydney Glover
Shelbi Holloman
Charmagne Evans
11:19.90aNansemond River
5.-Chelsea Utley
Alexis Williams
Marissa Brokaw
Diamond Lee
11:22.10aGreen Run
6.-Relay Team 11:23.92aLakeland
7.-Relay Team 11:41.97aKing's Fork
8.-Jai Photavath
Lara Duffy
Charlotte Smith
Briana Davis
11:54.93aSouth Lakes
9.-Relay Team 12:57.71aOscar Smith
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kiara Howell36-09.50Grassfield
2.10Precious Nwala34-05.00Great Bridge
3.12Kendra Wattson33-10.00Booker T Washington
4.11Navia Howell32-11.00Grassfield
5.12Trena Shelton32-08.75Phoebus
6.-Kendra Callwood31-00.75Western Branch
7.-Aurielle Smenda29-10.75Nansemond River
8.-Noel Cullen29-09.00Oscar Smith
9.11Jasmin Colon29-05.00South Lakes
10.10Amirah Smith27-07.50Western Branch
11.-Monique Abrams26-09.50Great Bridge
12.11Miranda Brown26-09.00Kempsville
13.12Anjelika Gwin26-07.75Kempsville
14.9Lakisha Williams26-06.50Western Branch
15.9Deja Brown26-00.25Deep Creek
16.10Tara Cannon25-10.25Hickory
17.10Emily Lipscomb25-09.50South Lakes
18.11Chemara White25-04.00South Lakes
19.12Ciara Smith24-05.75Great Bridge
20.11Jana Lambson24-05.50Green Run
21.12Deriniquia Derrick24-03.75Oscar Smith
22.12Alisha Howell22-10.50Deep Creek
23.11Valencia Smith22-06.25I C Norcom
24.-Zaniya Watkins22-01.25King's Fork
25.-Alicia Hasty21-11.50I C Norcom
26.12Santana Belfield21-08.75Phoebus
27.10Tamika Taft21-01.25Phoebus
28.-Akilah Britt18-04.00Lakeland
29.-Mekiayla Melchor18-02.25Nansemond River
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chelsea Utley5-03.00Green Run
2.12Ariel Barlow5-03.00Armstrong
3.12Christen Roberts4-11.00Grassfield
3.10Heather Smith4-11.00Great Bridge
5.11Alana Calhoun4-11.00Western Branch
6.12Mechelle Knight4-09.00Lakeland
6.12Thireyona Legg4-09.00Booker T Washington
7.12Tiana Norman4-09.00Deep Creek
8.10Madison Midgette4-07.00Hickory
9.11Shamia Lassiter4-07.00Western Branch
10.11Amethyst Edmond4-07.00Kecoughtan
11.12Trena Shelton4-07.00Phoebus
---Raven ClarkNHPhoebus
--12Santana BelfieldNHPhoebus
--11Javette LeeNHWestern Branch
---Micahela KearseNHI C Norcom
--10Jasmine StithNHI C Norcom
--9Samantha TaborNHHickory
---Stranje ClarkNHNansemond River
--12Jazmyne WilliamsonNHI C Norcom
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Snell9-00.00Grassfield
2.12Claire Harrington8-06.00Oscar Smith
3.-Danielle McCann8-00.00King's Fork
4.10Gabrielle Wash7-06.00Lakeland
5.10Samantha Borgia7-00.00Kempsville
6.10Lexi Matute7-00.00Western Branch
---Heather HarcumNHKing's Fork
---Kourtney BurgsteinerNHHickory
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keilah Tyson20-01.00Western Branch
2.11Tiffany Ellick18-01.00Western Branch
3.12Thireyona Legg17-10.00Booker T Washington
4.12Kaydianne Mckenzie17-00.00Phoebus
5.-Noel Cullen16-07.00Oscar Smith
6.9Alexia Vonner16-05.00Kempsville
7.12Trena Shelton16-02.00Phoebus
8.12Jasmine Vaughan16-02.00Phoebus
9.11Tarnesha Coles16-00.00Armstrong
10.9Ruby Cole15-09.50Booker T Washington
11.9Kourtney Car15-09.00Matoaca
12.12Simone Epps15-07.00Western Branch
13.11Victoria Desadier15-07.00Hickory
14.9Mia McClain15-01.50Nansemond River
15.12Alishia Washington14-11.50Kempsville
17.12Jazmyne Williamson14-09.00I C Norcom
18.11Amethyst Edmond14-06.00Kecoughtan
19.12Seanda Todd14-02.00I C Norcom
20.9Danielle Hale14-00.50South Lakes
21.10Jordan Gurganus14-00.00Hickory
22.-Khadijah Cloudeh13-11.00Lakeland
23.9Kristin Tran13-03.50South Lakes
24.-Kiera Ricks12-07.00Lakeland
---Lavona BethleyNDHickory
--9Cierra WhiteNDNansemond River
---Dominique SealeyNDNansemond River
---Brianna JacksonNDOscar Smith
--10Jessica FatherlyNDDeep Creek
--11Naimah ColemanNDSouth Lakes
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Desmonae Gray39-09.75Western Branch
2.12Thireyona Legg37-02.25Booker T Washington
3.12Kaydianne Mckenzie35-08.25Phoebus
4.-Noel Cullen34-05.50Oscar Smith
5.-Sierra Culver34-04.75Green Run
6.12Trena Shelton34-04.00Phoebus
7.-Mikeisha Davis34-03.25Nansemond River
8.11Javette Lee33-07.00Western Branch
9.10Jessica Fatherly32-08.00Deep Creek
10.9Ruby Cole32-05.00Booker T Washington
10.11Tova Harris32-05.00Matoaca
12.11Alana Calhoun32-00.50Western Branch
13.10Jordan Gurganus31-04.50Hickory
14.12Alishia Washington31-03.00Kempsville
15.12Jazmyne Williamson30-04.00I C Norcom
16.11Victoria Desadier30-01.50Hickory
17.9Kristin Tran28-07.00South Lakes
18.-Micahela Kearse28-06.00I C Norcom
18.10Janai Norman28-06.00Deep Creek
20.11Naimah Coleman27-10.00South Lakes
21.-Kiera Ricks26-10.00Lakeland
--12Shakiella DanielsNDLakeland
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.