Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Moretti11.91aInglemoor
2.11Seymour Otterbeck12.01aBothell
3.11Jesse Scott12.03aBallard
4.10Brent Constantine12.07aWoodinville
5.12Wendell Galvan12.26aBothell
6.10Philemon Gituma12.28aBallard
7.11Dustin Allen12.34aBothell
8.11Calvin Lee12.37aBothell
9.9Spenser Holman12.44aRoosevelt
10.10Colten Arnason12.45aInglemoor
11.10Christopher (Aja) Buchanan12.49aGarfield
12.10Peter Von Eberstein12.50aInglemoor
12.10Michael Ericson12.50aGarfield
14.10Daniel Knight12.54aBothell
15.11Adam Michalak12.56aInglemoor
17.10Sean Willie12.71aWoodinville
18.9Bereket Anshebo12.75aRoosevelt
19.10Adam Schramm12.80aInglemoor
20.10Scott An12.82aInglemoor
21.12Peter Clinkenbeard12.84aRoosevelt
22.11Jhamante Jefferson12.85aBallard
24.12Max Dalton12.87aInglemoor
25.12Seth Falstein13.09aRoosevelt
26.10William Sogge13.35aInglemoor
28.10Derrick Baker13.63aInglemoor
29.11Mitchell Tokuoka13.75aRoosevelt
30.12Phillip Bounkeua13.96aRoosevelt
31.9Gabriel (Austin) Daffron14.01aBallard
32.10Karl Le14.08aWoodinville
33.10Ryan Valle14.59aInglemoor
34.11Kei Chibazakwa14.70aBothell
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Christopher (Aja) Buchanan24.54aGarfield
2.10Brent Constantine24.85aWoodinville
11Jesse Scott24.94aBallard
3.-Justin Scott24.94aBallard
4.11Alex Anguiano24.98aBallard
5.11Dustin Allen25.06aBothell
6.11Calvin Lee25.06aBothell
7.9Spenser Holman25.43aRoosevelt
8.12Peter Clinkenbeard25.82aRoosevelt
9.10Daniel Knight25.84aBothell
10.9Javin Nash-Harris26.34aGarfield
10.11Lucien Miller26.34aBallard
12.11Patrick Olmsted26.54aRoosevelt
13.10Sean Willie27.14aWoodinville
14.10William Sogge27.15aInglemoor
15.9Kyle Williams-Smith27.44aRoosevelt
16.9Nathan Berry27.50aBallard
17.11Mitchell Tokuoka28.01aRoosevelt
18.12Phillip Bounkeua28.64aRoosevelt
19.10Karl Le28.84aWoodinville
20.9Gabriel (Austin) Daffron28.85aBallard
21.10Lynden Dowell29.97aRoosevelt
22.11Kei Chibazakwa29.99aBothell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Anguiano55.90aBallard
2.10Kyle Sullivan56.40aInglemoor
3.11Dustin Allen56.45aBothell
4.10Nathan Dayton57.82aWoodinville
5.12Shane Corell58.01aBallard
6.10Benjamin Robaidek58.40aGarfield
7.9Spenser Holman58.49aRoosevelt
8.12Theodore Floor58.52aGarfield
9.10Philemon Gituma58.94aBallard
10.11Lucien Miller59.04aBallard
11.10Walker Bruhn59.16aWoodinville
12.11Conner Kummerlowe59.17aWoodinville
13.11Jhamante Jefferson1:00.59aBallard
14.9Jesse Quinto-Tilo1:01.07aRoosevelt
15.9Gabriel (Austin) Daffron1:03.85aBallard
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Chun2:09.82aInglemoor
2.11James Phillips2:10.47aGarfield
4.11Jason Mills2:11.56aBallard
5.11Chris Wilson2:13.74aInglemoor
6.10Dean Willis2:14.68aBothell
7.10Bryan Quandt2:14.69aBallard
8.12Stephen Pedersen2:14.86aBothell
9.10Kenny Song2:16.57aInglemoor
10.11Sully Cothran2:17.16aBothell
11.12Tyler Tsujii2:17.20aBothell
12.11David Hamilton2:17.96aInglemoor
16.12Theodore Floor2:19.10aGarfield
17.11Ben Siegel2:19.20aRoosevelt
19.10Andrew Nicholas2:19.51aWoodinville
20.10Nolan Price2:19.52aInglemoor
21.10Thomas Williamson2:20.67aInglemoor
22.10Alec Yarno2:20.70aBothell
23.9Colin Bronsdon2:21.46aGarfield
24.12Luke Johnson2:26.84aRoosevelt
25.10Marcus Harbol2:28.02aBothell
26.10Tim Smith2:28.62aBothell
27.10Graham Garratt2:29.11aGarfield
28.10Cameron Doane2:34.41aBothell
29.9Henry He2:37.17aGarfield
31.9Fabian Gacayan2:45.62aGarfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Quandt4:44.26aBallard
2.11Chris Wilson4:47.07aInglemoor
3.11Jerry Zhu4:47.38aBothell
4.9Michael Vitz-Wong4:52.39aBallard
5.11Evan Patrick4:53.16aInglemoor
6.11Michael James4:54.30aWoodinville
7.10Dakota Rash4:54.78aInglemoor
8.10Tomas Castillo4:54.86aInglemoor
9.11Jason Mills4:56.09aBallard
10.10Jared Moore4:58.27aGarfield
11.12Tyler Tsujii4:58.77aBothell
12.10Ryan Kelly4:59.48aBallard
13.10Andrew Nicholas5:00.04aWoodinville
14.10Joel Jacobs5:00.44aGarfield
15.11Ben Siegel5:01.19aRoosevelt
16.12Nick Host5:01.55aBallard
17.10Chris Dailey5:03.02aGarfield
18.11Sully Cothran5:03.29aBothell
19.10Kenny Song5:04.99aInglemoor
20.10Wyland Tregear5:06.75aBothell
21.12Max Savery5:08.41aGarfield
22.11Micah Berg5:09.35aWoodinville
23.10David Ruggerone5:09.37aInglemoor
24.10Jed Aboulhosn5:09.75aBothell
25.12Peter He5:11.44aGarfield
26.12Sam Hendren5:12.15aRoosevelt
27.10Lynden Dowell5:13.29aRoosevelt
28.9Kyle Williams-Smith5:14.11aRoosevelt
29.11Patrick Olmsted5:14.29aRoosevelt
30.10jack Wamble5:15.01aInglemoor
31.11Robert Carter5:16.63aBallard
32.9Sean Adair5:22.44aBallard
33.10Graham Garratt5:24.38aGarfield
34.9Colin Bronsdon5:24.94aGarfield
35.9Mike Witkowski5:26.17aBallard
37.12Harper Risdon5:29.23aGarfield
38.12David Gonzalez Matias5:30.51aGarfield
39.11Tyler Troxel5:30.61aBallard
40.9Spencer Chandler5:32.16aBallard
41.9John Carter5:35.28aBallard
42.10Stefan Rajchel5:36.87aInglemoor
43.9Carlos Perryman5:37.82aGarfield
44.9Nathan Berry5:44.43aBallard
45.10Jean-Luc LeClair5:45.56aBallard
46.9Matthew Koppe5:46.44aGarfield
47.9Noah Weinstein5:47.47aGarfield
48.10John Noland5:48.36aGarfield
49.11Kensei Kawamura5:49.35aBallard
50.10Ben Lennon5:50.06aBallard
51.9Henry He6:02.37aGarfield
52.9Fabian Gacayan6:08.32aGarfield
53.9Jack Smalley6:11.46aBallard
54.9Anthony Weinand6:15.72aRoosevelt
55.9Eddy Liu6:21.82aGarfield
56.9David Rufin6:59.70aBallard
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Falstein10:28.41aRoosevelt
2.11James LeGresley10:35.58aBothell
3.10Bryan Quandt10:38.72aBallard
4.9Michael Vitz-Wong10:39.22aBallard
5.10Jared Moore10:40.30aGarfield
6.11Evan Patrick10:58.71aInglemoor
7.11David Hamilton10:58.72aInglemoor
8.10Dan Tarleton10:59.47aBothell
9.10Wyland Tregear11:01.42aBothell
10.10Dean Willis11:01.76aBothell
11.12Tyler Tsujii11:12.02aBothell
12.11Micah Berg11:17.77aWoodinville
13.11Michael James11:21.69aWoodinville
14.12Nick Host11:22.37aBallard
15.11Robert Carter11:30.80aBallard
16.11Sam Albertson11:49.00aWoodinville
17.11Kevin Gray12:00.82aRoosevelt
18.9Spencer Chandler12:00.89aBallard
19.9Sean Adair12:04.88aBallard
20.9Mike Witkowski12:08.78aBallard
21.9John Carter12:12.34aBallard
22.9Gabriel (Austin) Daffron12:19.94aBallard
23.9Carlos Perryman12:24.71aGarfield
24.10Jacob Scott12:24.79aBallard
25.12David Gonzalez Matias12:29.08aGarfield
26.9Matthew Koppe12:31.83aGarfield
27.10Ben Lennon13:15.28aBallard
28.10Jean-Luc LeClair13:41.05aBallard
29.10Dominic Rosato13:44.77aBallard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Jefferson18.31aInglemoor
2.10Eric Hong19.14aWoodinville
3.10Mason Bliss19.91aInglemoor
4.10Cameron Doane21.65aBothell
5.10Sasha Stavila21.99aInglemoor
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Isaiah Jefferson46.92aInglemoor
2.9Hudson Sylte47.48aBallard
3.10Mason Bliss47.98aInglemoor
4.10Sasha Stavila52.66aInglemoor
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.15aBallard
2.-Relay Team 46.39aInglemoor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:49.27aGarfield
2.-Relay Team 3:52.93aBallard
3.-Relay Team 3:58.90aInglemoor
4.-Relay Team 4:00.47aBothell
5.-Relay Team 4:04.62aWoodinville
6.-Relay Team 4:06.49aRoosevelt
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Riley Low39'00.00Woodinville
2.12Tyler Patrick33'02.25Inglemoor
3.10Risto McFeeley32'06.00Inglemoor
4.12Gary Kuo31'11.25Garfield
5.11Andrew Winter31'02.00Inglemoor
6.11Nyamtugs Bayarsogt31'01.00Ballard
7.9Noah Knight30'09.25Garfield
8.9Jack Deal30'02.25Ballard
9.11Luke Gregor29'07.75Bothell
10.11Evan Adair28'10.00Ballard
11.12Will Weckel-Dahman28'02.50Garfield
12.11Brett Nichols25'09.00Inglemoor
13.11Noah Anderson25'01.50Garfield
14.9Alec Scully24'11.25Ballard
15.9Cole Teller23'09.50Garfield
16.11Ben Guth19'09.75Roosevelt
---9Fabian GacayanNMGarfield
---10Bill HendrenNMRoosevelt
---11Adrian CastroNMInglemoor
---11Sean TimmonsNMBallard
---11Winston BowmanNMGarfield
---11Colin FenelonNMInglemoor
---12Paul MenendezNMBallard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Taitusi Makasini113'05.00Inglemoor
2.11Connor Peasley104'08.50Inglemoor
3.10Riley Low102'01.50Woodinville
4.10Risto McFeeley91'04.50Inglemoor
5.11Casey Gosselin90'09.00Bothell
6.11Sean Timmons90'07.50Ballard
7.10Danny Holt85'07.00Inglemoor
8.11Colin Fenelon84'11.00Inglemoor
9.11Luke Gregor84'02.00Bothell
10.11Andris Abermanis83'11.00Bothell
11.11Winston Bowman82'07.00Garfield
12.10Thomas Williamson82'04.00Inglemoor
13.10Jason Chaussee81'00.00Inglemoor
14.10Ryan Valle80'11.00Inglemoor
15.9Noah Knight80'07.00Garfield
16.11Brett Nichols76'10.00Inglemoor
17.11Andrew Winter73'11.50Inglemoor
18.12Gary Kuo72'04.00Garfield
19.12David Gonzalez Matias69'03.50Garfield
20.12Will Weckel-Dahman68'08.00Garfield
21.11Nyamtugs Bayarsogt67'06.50Ballard
22.11Colin Carter66'04.00Bothell
23.11Noah Anderson65'02.00Garfield
24.9Cole Teller59'03.00Garfield
25.11Ben Guth51'04.00Roosevelt
---11Evan AdairNMBallard
---10Jackson MurphyNMInglemoor
---11Adrian CastroNMInglemoor
---11Liam Albright-WintNMGarfield
---12Paul MenendezNMBallard
---12Tyler PatrickNMInglemoor
---9Alec ScullyNMBallard
---9Jack DealNMBallard
---10Bill HendrenNMRoosevelt
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jadin Peerson132'03.00Woodinville
2.12Taylor Rubart123'04.00Woodinville
3.10Risto McFeeley120'10.00Inglemoor
4.9John Peterson119'06.00Roosevelt
5.12Harper Risdon118'02.00Garfield
6.11Evan Adair114'11.00Ballard
7.11Sean Timmons113'11.00Ballard
8.12Will Weckel-Dahman111'08.00Garfield
9.10Jason Chaussee111'01.00Inglemoor
10.10Danny Holt109'08.00Inglemoor
11.11Casey Gosselin104'05.00Bothell
12.9Jack Deal96'04.00Ballard
13.10Thomas Williamson95'06.00Inglemoor
14.11Winston Bowman94'06.00Garfield
15.12Gary Kuo92'11.00Garfield
16.9Cole Teller86'07.00Garfield
17.10Cameron Doane86'04.00Bothell
18.11Noah Anderson80'10.00Garfield
19.9Alec Scully80'09.00Ballard
20.9Noah Knight74'11.00Garfield
---11Chris FongNMBallard
---11Michael StecklerNMRoosevelt
---11Albert KuoNMRoosevelt
---12David Gonzalez MatiasNMGarfield
---11Quinlan AhmedNMRoosevelt
---12Jacob OnouyeNMRoosevelt
---9Marco AbbruzzeseNMRoosevelt
---12Tyler PatrickNMInglemoor
---11Ben GuthNMRoosevelt
---10Jackson MurphyNMInglemoor
---11Derek OhNMRoosevelt
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Derrick Baker5'2.00Inglemoor
2.9Mikulas Machacek5'0.00Ballard
3.10Anders Dowell4'10.00Roosevelt
4.10Lynden Dowell4'8.00Roosevelt
---12Shane CorellNHBallard
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameron Exelby9'6.00Woodinville
2.10Risto McFeeley7'6.00Inglemoor
---11Chance JorgensenNHGarfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eric Hong18'11.00Woodinville
2.11Tyler Chen16'11.50Bothell
3.9Hudson Sylte16'11.00Ballard
4.10William Sogge16'06.00Inglemoor
5.11Lucien Miller13'11.00Ballard
6.9Henry Mora13'08.00Roosevelt
---12Shane CorellNMBallard
---9Mikulas MachacekNMBallard
---10Scott AnNMInglemoor
---11Jesse ScottNMBallard
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Javin Nash-Harris38'00.00Garfield
2.11Lance Riener37'02.75Woodinville
3.10Eric Hong36'03.50Woodinville
4.11Ben Guth29'03.00Roosevelt
---10Scott AnNMInglemoor
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles4:05 PM
V100 Meters4:25 PM
V1600 Meters4:55 PM
V4x100 Relay5:15 PM
V400 Meters5:25 PM
V300m Hurdles5:50 PM
V800 Meters6:15 PM
V200 Meters6:45 PM
V3200 Meters7:15 PM
V4x400 Relay7:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put4:00 PM
VJavelin4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VDiscus5:15 PM
VHigh Jump5:15 PM
VTriple Jump5:15 PM
VPole Vault5:15 PM
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay4:00 PM
V100m Hurdles4:15 PM
V100 Meters4:40 PM
V1600 Meters5:05 PM
V4x100 Relay5:20 PM
V400 Meters5:35 PM
V300m Hurdles6:05 PM
V800 Meters6:25 PM
V200 Meters7:00 PM
V3200 Meters7:15 PM
V4x400 Relay7:30 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VShot Put5:15 PM
VJavelin5:15 PM
VTriple Jump5:15 PM