Athletic.net Team Results Management

Madera, SJM, Hoover, Madera South

Tuesday, April 26, 2011

madera, Madera

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Central - County/Metro
Madera
Madera South
Bullard
CA: Central - Yosemite
Hoover
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Yancy11.40aHoover
2.11Silas Jones11.50aHoover
3.11Rahsaan Strong-Walls11.51aHoover
3.11Chris Ramirez11.51aMadera
5.11Javier Contreras11.64aMadera
6.12Joe Garcia11.79aHoover
7.10Donald Campbell11.87aMadera South
8.10Jordan Neal-Davis11.88aHoover
9.11Marcus McCoy11.94aMadera South
10.10Joseph Vargas12.07aMadera South
11.11Vincent Parrino12.12aMadera
12.10Evan Whitlock12.19aMadera
13.11David Eller12.68aMadera
14.11Omar Perez12.79aMadera South
15.10Eduardo Macias13.34aMadera South
--9Carson DenizNTMadera
--12James HackettNTHoover
--9Eddie AvilaNTMadera South
--12Sammy CervantesNTMadera South
--11Joey SalazarNTMadera
--10Andrew BallinNTHoover
--12Kerry GravesNTHoover
--11Raul TadeoNTMadera South
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Daniel Blancas12.36aMadera
2.9Bernard Garcia13.60aMadera
3.9Adam Ultreras13.63aMadera
--10Oswaldo HidalgoNTMadera South
--11Jose VargasNTMadera
--9Jesus GallegosNTMadera South
--10Pedro LeonNTMadera
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chris Ramirez23.14aMadera
2.10Davontay Williams23.21aHoover
3.11Javier Contreras23.72aMadera
4.12Joe Garcia23.97aHoover
5.10Donald Campbell24.36aMadera South
6.10Lalo Guzman24.43aMadera South
7.10Joseph Vargas24.96aMadera South
8.11David Eller26.15aMadera
9.12Raymond Montemayor26.22aMadera
10.11Raul Tadeo27.02aMadera South
11.10Eduardo Macias27.04aMadera South
12.9Eddie Avila27.42aMadera South
13.9Pedro Montalvo27.76aMadera South
--12Sammy CervantesNTMadera South
--12Kerry GravesNTHoover
--11Rahsaan Strong-WallsNTHoover
--12James HackettNTHoover
--10Emmanuel RamirezNTMadera South
--11Joey SalazarNTMadera
--12Thomas MacedoNTMadera
--10Andrew BallinNTHoover
--9Carson DenizNTMadera
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Daniel Blancas25.28aMadera
2.9Richard Sauceda25.36aMadera
3.9Bernard Garcia28.27aMadera
4.9Adrian De Jesus28.28aMadera South
5.10Pedro Arenas30.75aMadera South
6.9Daniel Nicolas31.62aMadera South
--10Oswaldo HidalgoNTMadera South
--11Jose VargasNTMadera
--9Jesus GallegosNTMadera South
--9Adam UltrerasNTMadera
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tevin Ivy53.02aHoover
2.11Nathan Esparza53.06aMadera South
3.11Franklin Bryant53.50aHoover
4.10Uriel Cabanas54.72aMadera South
5.10Robert Garcia55.54aMadera
6.10Ismael Guzman55.75aMadera South
7.12Kristian Ultreras55.82aMadera
8.10Davontay Williams56.06aHoover
9.10Lalo Guzman56.29aMadera South
10.11Raul Tadeo1:00.09aMadera South
11.9Pedro Montalvo1:04.44aMadera South
--11Rahsaan Strong-WallsNTHoover
--12Thomas MacedoNTMadera
--12James RidgeNTMadera South
--12Hailie TesfaiNTHoover
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Richard Sauceda56.15aMadera
2.10Pedro Arenas1:09.13aMadera South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
--11Kane WallsNTHoover
--12Hailie TesfaiNTHoover
--10Israel CruzNTMadera South
--12James RidgeNTMadera South
1.11Nathan Esparza0.01aMadera South
2.10Ismael Guzman0.02aMadera South
3.10Uriel Cabanas0.03aMadera South
4.10Jose Herrera0.04aMadera South
5.12Brandon Felten0.05aHoover
6.10Jose Garcia0.06aMadera
7.11Franklin Bryant0.07aHoover
8.12Tyler Medina0.08aHoover
9.9Abraham Velasquez0.09aMadera
10.12Marvin Cardenas0.10aMadera South
11.12Jose Becerra0.11aMadera South
12.12Reuben Rangel0.12aMadera
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Esparza4:30.22aMadera South
2.10Jose Herrera4:31.34aMadera South
3.10Ismael Guzman4:31.62aMadera South
4.12Angel Flores4:39.94aMadera South
5.12Brandon Felten4:41.12aHoover
6.11Juan Navia4:41.68aMadera South
7.10Uriel Cabanas4:55.31aMadera South
8.12Tyler Medina5:03.18aHoover
9.9Abraham Velasquez5:06.12aMadera
9.10Jose Garcia5:06.12aMadera
11.12Daniel Rodriguez5:07.78aMadera
12.11Dominick Brewer5:25.18aHoover
13.12Marvin Cardenas5:40.88aMadera South
13.12Jose Becerra5:40.88aMadera South
15.12Reuben Rangel5:44.12aMadera
--10Daniel VargasNTMadera
--12Hailie TesfaiNTHoover
--10Israel CruzNTMadera South
--11Adrian MendozaNTHoover
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Daniel Evangelista4:57.62aMadera South
2.10Miguel Amezola5:22.41aMadera
3.9Michael Dorado5:40.15aMadera South
--9Alejandro Leon Jr.NTMadera South
--9Luis ReyesNTMadera South
--10Frank MaldonadoNTMadera South
--9James EspinozaNTMadera South
--9Donovan DumontNTMadera South
--9Dennis HernandezNTMadera South
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jose Herrera10:03.38aMadera South
2.12Angel Flores10:05.00aMadera South
3.11Juan Navia10:11.53aMadera South
4.12Brandon Felten10:59.97aHoover
5.10Jose Garcia11:03.12aMadera
6.10Israel Cruz11:11.41aMadera South
7.9Abraham Velasquez11:28.66aMadera
8.10Aaron Cancino11:34.94aHoover
9.12Tyler Medina11:35.21aHoover
10.12Jose Becerra12:34.72aMadera South
--11Daniel RodrguezNTMadera
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Donovan Dumont11:53.56aMadera South
2.10Miguel Amezola12:45.28aMadera
3.9Michael Dorado13:18.56aMadera South
--10Frank MaldonadoNTMadera South
--9Alejandro Leon Jr.NTMadera South
--10Daniel VargasNTMadera
--10Daniel EvangelistaNTMadera South
--9Luis ReyesNTMadera South
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Yancy17.45aHoover
2.11Lino Martinez17.84aMadera
3.11Jason Balfour18.32aMadera
4.12Alden Moses19.07aMadera South
5.10Johnny Perez19.52aMadera South
6.10Isaac Cazarez20.23aMadera South
7.10Adewale Grimes21.13aMadera
8.10Emmanuel Ramirez21.43aMadera South
--11Antonio MorenoNTMadera South
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
--10Alejandro MorenoNTMadera South
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vincent Parrino43.67aMadera
2.11Jason Balfour45.05aMadera
3.11Lino Martinez45.61aMadera
4.12Alden Moses46.12aMadera South
5.10Isaac Cazarez46.33aMadera South
6.10Andre Wiltz46.36aMadera South
7.10Adewale Grimes48.30aMadera
8.10Johnny Perez48.97aMadera South
9.10Emmanuel Ramirez49.07aMadera South
10.11Dominick Brewer49.88aHoover
--11Antonio MorenoNTMadera South
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
--10Alejandro MorenoNTMadera South
--10Pedro LeonNTMadera
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.10aHoover
2.-Relay Team 45.06aMadera
3.-Relay Team 46.15aMadera South
---Relay Team DQMadera
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.31aMadera
---Relay Team NTMadera South
---Relay Team NTHoover
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:36.85aMadera South
2.-Relay Team 3:41.24aHoover
3.-Relay Team 3:58.75aMadera
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:34.00aMadera South
---Relay Team NTMadera
---Relay Team NTHoover
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Hector Perez36-09.50Madera
2.9Aaron Montejano35-04.50Madera
3.9Kyle Mask34-08.50Madera
4.10John Trujillo29-02.50Madera South
5.9Adrian De Jesus28-11.00Madera South
6.9Jesus Romero27-08.50Madera
7.9Peter Valdez23-07.50Madera
8.9Dean Khalil23-06.00Madera
9.9Alejandro Baca23-02.00Madera
10.9Daniel Nicolas22-04.00Madera South
--9Santiago RamosNDMadera
--9Jaime RiveraNDMadera South
--10Pedro MendozaNDMadera South
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Javier Contreras54-09.50Madera
2.12Craig Jensen46-10.00Hoover
3.12Ferando Montejano37-09.50Madera
4.11Eric Mendoza37-07.00Madera
5.12Robert Ross37-01.50Madera
6.11Omar Perez35-03.50Madera South
7.10Luis Aguilar34-09.00Madera South
8.11Francisco Renteria33-06.00Madera South
9.-Jose Bowden33-04.00Madera South
10.12Hector Vaca31-07.00Madera
11.10Christian Morales31-00.00Madera South
12.12Kerry Graves30-05.50Hoover
--11Jesse MartinezNDHoover
--12Nick GuerreroNDHoover
--11Conner ShannonNDHoover
--12Alejandro BarajasNDMadera South
--11Kevin ClarkNDHoover
--12Roman HernandezNDMadera South
--11Austin GrayNDHoover
--11Ricky DickNDHoover
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Ross132-08Madera
2.12Craig Jensen132-07Hoover
3.10Luis Aguilar120-07Madera South
4.12Ferando Montejano102-01Madera
5.12Hector Vaca101-11Madera
6.11Francisco Renteria98-01Madera South
7.11Omar Perez96-08Madera South
8.11Eric Mendoza93-01Madera
9.-Jose Bowden73-02Madera South
10.12Kerry Graves72-00Hoover
--12Nick GuerreroNDHoover
--11Austin GrayNDHoover
--12Alejandro BarajasNDMadera South
--11Jesse MartinezNDHoover
--11Conner ShannonNDHoover
--12Roman HernandezNDMadera South
--10Christian MoralesNDMadera South
--11Ricky DickNDHoover
--11Kevin ClarkNDHoover
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Hector Perez88-11Madera
2.10John Trujillo87-03Madera South
3.9Aaron Montejano83-11Madera
4.9Adrian De Jesus80-03Madera South
5.9Jesus Romero75-08Madera
6.9Daniel Nicolas66-02Madera South
7.9Alejandro Baca58-03Madera
8.9Peter Valdez55-08Madera
9.9Dean Khalil55-01Madera
--9Santiago RamosNDMadera
--10Pedro MendozaNDMadera South
--9Kyle MaskNDMadera
--9Jaime RiveraNDMadera South
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Thomas5-10.00Madera
2.11Franklin Bryant5-06.00Hoover
2.10Andre Wiltz5-06.00Madera South
2.11Kevin Clark5-06.00Hoover
5.10Lalo Guzman5-04.00Madera South
5.10Evan Whitlock5-04.00Madera
5.12Kyle Krancher5-04.00Madera
8.10Johnny Perez5-02.00Madera South
9.10Adewale Grimes4-10.00Madera
9.11Marcus McCoy4-10.00Madera South
--12Sammy CervantesNHMadera South
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antonio Moreno9-00.00Madera South
2.12Alden Moses8-06.00Madera South
3.12Raymond Montemayor7-06.00Madera
3.9Eddie Avila7-06.00Madera South
3.12Tyler Medina7-06.00Hoover
3.9Pedro Montalvo7-06.00Madera South
7.12Reuben Rangel7-00.00Madera
--9Carson DenizNHMadera
--10Aaron CancinoNHHoover
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Donald Campbell19-10.00Madera South
2.11Silas Jones19-03.50Hoover
3.12Steven Thomas19-00.50Madera
4.10Evan Whitlock18-11.00Madera
5.12Kristian Ultreras18-10.00Madera
6.11Kane Walls17-07.50Hoover
7.10Andre Wiltz17-04.00Madera South
8.10Johnny Perez17-01.00Madera South
9.10Robert Garcia16-06.50Madera
10.11David Eller15-05.50Madera
11.10Eduardo Macias15-02.00Madera South
---Jose BowdenNDMadera South
--12James HackettNDHoover
--11Rahsaan Strong-WallsNDHoover
--10Andrew BallinNDHoover
--11Joey SalazarNDMadera
--10Jordan Neal-DavisNDHoover
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Daniel Blancas16-08.50Madera
2.9Richard Sauceda15-09.50Madera
3.9Bernard Garcia12-10.00Madera
--9Adam UltrerasNDMadera
--11Jose VargasNDMadera
--10Pedro LeonNDMadera
--10Alejandro MorenoNDMadera South
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Silas Jones41-02.00Hoover
2.12Kyle Krancher40-04.25Madera
3.11Marcus McCoy39-06.00Madera South
4.12Steven Thomas37-03.75Madera
5.11Kane Walls36-00.50Hoover
6.10Evan Whitlock35-08.50Madera
7.-Jose Bowden34-05.25Madera South
8.10Eduardo Macias32-09.00Madera South
9.12Kristian Ultreras32-02.25Madera
10.11Jason Balfour29-11.50Madera
--10Andre WiltzNDMadera South
--10Jordan Neal-DavisNDHoover
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shamlyn Penchback13.27aMadera
2.12Gigi Hilton14.00aMadera
3.9Stephanie Lizama14.17aMadera
4.10Olivia Guillen14.29aMadera
5.12Mercedes Theard14.33aMadera
6.12Lourdes Cedillo14.37aMadera South
7.9Marrissa Johnson14.39aMadera
8.12Persephanie Garcia14.61aHoover
9.11Estefany Encarnacion14.81aHoover
10.12Ashia Hackett14.89aHoover
11.11Mariah Garcia14.97aMadera South
12.10Cecilia Cedillo15.67aMadera South
13.10Mikayla Mcfall16.10aHoover
14.10Ernestina Moreno16.13aMadera South
--10Zola BrownNTHoover
--11Jenny GallegosNTMadera
--10Cassie HernandezNTMadera
--10Andrea MazonNTMadera South
--10Rhiana MacielNTMadera
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shamlyn Penchback27.14aMadera
2.10Aijone Austin27.59aMadera
3.12Lourdes Cedillo29.34aMadera South
4.10Samantha Tiscareno30.38aMadera
5.9Stephanie Lizama30.42aMadera
6.9Marrissa Johnson30.91aMadera
7.11Mariah Garcia31.64aMadera South
8.12Ashia Hackett32.02aHoover
9.10Cecilia Cedillo32.63aMadera South
10.11Erica Rodriquez33.07aMadera
11.10Ernestina Moreno33.13aMadera South
12.10Lisset Vargas34.00aMadera South
--12Mercedes TheardNTMadera
--12Persephanie GarciaNTHoover
--10Zola BrownNTHoover
--9Haley KyrissNTMadera
--9Athzire FloresNTMadera
--12Karla DazaNTMadera
--11Esmeralda GarciaNTMadera
--10Andrea MazonNTMadera South
--9Anessa RashidNTMadera South
--10Rhiana MacielNTMadera
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Anessa Rashid1:01.40aMadera South
2.12Karla Daza1:02.10aMadera
3.10Aijone Austin1:06.35aMadera
4.12Lesslee Hernandez1:06.86aMadera
5.10Lisset Vargas1:07.38aMadera South
6.10Karen Orduna1:09.35aMadera South
7.10Mikayla Mcfall1:14.94aHoover
--10Rachel DuarteNTMadera South
--10Samantha TiscarenoNTMadera
--10Micaela SierraNTMadera South
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Petroff2:25.23aMadera
2.10Lisset Vargas2:30.73aMadera South
3.11Sofia Rios2:36.92aMadera South
4.9Brenda Garcia2:41.52aMadera
5.9Christina Cruz2:42.89aHoover
5.10Ty Jones2:42.89aHoover
7.9Beatriz Velasquez2:54.90aMadera
8.9Laura Morales2:59.29aMadera
9.10Andrea Pulido3:14.89aMadera
10.10Jael Madrigal3:16.69aMadera
11.9Sandra Torrez3:16.84aHoover
12.9Jessica Salceda3:22.42aMadera
13.9Iridian Vaca3:23.39aMadera
14.9Ashley Gonzalez3:37.05aHoover
--10Jazmin VacaNTMadera
--12Brittany MinaNTHoover
--10Micaela SierraNTMadera South
--10Andrea HernandezNTMadera
--10Rachel DuarteNTMadera South
--10Liz MartinezNTMadera
--10Amalia BernardoNTMadera South
--12Akaysha DhaliwalNTMadera South
--9Anessa RashidNTMadera South
--10Erica VasquezNTMadera
--10Elisa EspinozaNTMadera South
--11Elia FigueroaNTMadera
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Petroff5:14.06aMadera
2.11Sofia Rios5:48.50aMadera South
3.9Christina Cruz5:54.15aHoover
4.10Ty Jones6:02.34aHoover
5.10Karen Orduna6:08.22aMadera South
6.9Brenda Garcia6:19.25aMadera
7.9Beatriz Velasquez6:29.53aMadera
8.9Laura Morales6:33.75aMadera
9.9Alicia Rodriquez6:59.18aMadera
10.10Jael Madrigal6:59.87aMadera
11.10Andrea Pulido7:19.18aMadera
12.9Jessica Salceda7:34.53aMadera
13.9Sandra Torrez7:44.50aHoover
14.9Iridian Vaca7:59.97aMadera
15.9Ashley Gonzalez8:13.34aHoover
--10Micaela SierraNTMadera South
--12Brittany MinaNTHoover
--10Amalia BernardoNTMadera South
--10Jazmin VacaNTMadera
--10Elisa EspinozaNTMadera South
--10Andrea HernandezNTMadera
--10Kayla MartinezNTMadera
--11Elia FigueroaNTMadera
--10Rachel DuarteNTMadera South
--12Akaysha DhaliwalNTMadera South
--10Erica VasquezNTMadera
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sofia Rios12:17.78aMadera South
2.10Jessica Petroff12:52.81aMadera
3.10Ty Jones13:42.78aHoover
4.10Andrea Pulido15:32.84aMadera
--10Amalia BernardoNTMadera South
--12Brittany MinaNTHoover
--9Christina CruzNTHoover
--9Sandra TorrezNTHoover
--10Micaela SierraNTMadera South
--10Elisa EspinozaNTMadera South
--10Karen OrdunaNTMadera South
--11Elia FigueroaNTMadera
--10Erica VasquezNTMadera
--12Akaysha DhaliwalNTMadera South
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gigi Hilton17.58aMadera
2.12Naijae Cummings18.15aMadera South
3.10Arianna Thomas18.21aMadera
4.9Sabrina Moncivais24.16aMadera South
--9Jamilexx PreciadoNTMadera South
--10Jazmin VacaNTMadera
--9Athzire FloresNTMadera
--9Haley KyrissNTMadera
--10Daniela LuevanoNTMadera
--11Esmeralda GarciaNTMadera
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Arianna Thomas52.35aMadera
2.10Olivia Guillen54.75aMadera
3.9Beatriz Velasquez1:01.20aMadera
4.9Sabrina Moncivais1:02.66aMadera South
--10Jazmin VacaNTMadera
--12Naijae CummingsNTMadera South
--9Jamilexx PreciadoNTMadera South
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.54aMadera
2.-Relay Team 56.01aMadera
3.-Relay Team 1:00.54aMadera South
---Relay Team NTHoover
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:21.82aMadera
2.-Relay Team 5:05.78aMadera South
---Relay Team NTHoover
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenny Gallegos33-11.50Madera
2.11Emily Burtnett30-03.00Madera South
3.12Patricia Johnson27-11.00Madera South
4.12Amanda Cook27-07.50Madera
5.11Gloria Morris26-09.00Hoover
6.9Gabriela Stanford26-03.00Madera
7.10Allison Gallegos26-02.50Madera
8.11Erica Rodriquez25-03.50Madera
9.11Esmeralda Garcia24-01.00Madera
10.10Sarah Glantz23-11.00Madera
11.9Eddy Herrera23-10.00Madera South
12.9Alicia Rodriquez22-05.00Madera
13.9Megan Hardin20-11.50Madera
14.10Mikayla Mcfall20-01.00Hoover
15.12Korissa Robinson19-05.50Madera South
--10Alexus WhatkinsNDHoover
--9Alina LopezNDHoover
--10Ruby MartinezNDMadera
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Burtnett102-06Madera South
2.9Gabriela Stanford89-03Madera
3.12Patricia Johnson86-11Madera South
4.10Sarah Glantz76-02Madera
5.9Alicia Rodriquez75-08Madera
6.12Amanda Cook75-04Madera
7.11Gloria Morris72-00Hoover
8.10Allison Gallegos71-08Madera
9.11Esmeralda Garcia68-07Madera
10.9Eddy Herrera63-00Madera South
11.11Erica Rodriquez62-04Madera
12.12Korissa Robinson54-00Madera South
13.10Mikayla Mcfall51-01Hoover
14.9Megan Hardin48-11Madera
--10Alexus WhatkinsNDHoover
--10Ruby MartinezNDMadera
--9Alina LopezNDHoover
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenny Gallegos4-08.00Madera
2.12Lesslee Hernandez4-06.00Madera
3.9Michelle Martinez4-00.00Madera South
--9Sabrina MoncivaisNHMadera South
--12Naijae CummingsNHMadera South
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kylee Staton8-00.00Madera
2.10Samantha Tiscareno6-00.00Madera
3.9Alina Lopez5-06.00Hoover
--12Brittany MinaNHHoover
--12Marcie MuntNHHoover
--9Sabrina MoncivaisNHMadera South
--12Larissa LozanoNHMadera
--10Cassie HernandezNHMadera
--9Jamilexx PreciadoNHMadera South
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lesslee Hernandez13-08.00Madera
2.12Gigi Hilton13-03.50Madera
3.11Estefany Encarnacion13-00.00Hoover
4.10Olivia Guillen12-06.00Madera
5.12Ashia Hackett12-03.50Hoover
6.9Marrissa Johnson11-10.00Madera
7.11Mariah Garcia11-09.00Madera South
7.12Larissa Lozano11-09.00Madera
9.12Kylee Staton11-08.00Madera
10.12Lourdes Cedillo11-07.00Madera South
11.9Alina Lopez11-04.00Hoover
12.10Cecilia Cedillo10-07.50Madera South
13.9Stephanie Lizama10-02.50Madera
13.9Michelle Martinez10-02.50Madera South
--10Cassie HernandezNDMadera
--12Naijae CummingsNDMadera South
--12Valeriea MartinezNDMadera South
--10Andrea MazonNDMadera South
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lesslee Hernandez29-11.50Madera
2.12Larissa Lozano26-03.25Madera
3.11Mariah Garcia25-08.75Madera South
4.9Beatriz Velasquez23-07.25Madera
5.12Kylee Staton23-00.50Madera
6.9Michelle Martinez22-01.25Madera South
--10Zola BrownNDHoover
--12Valeriea MartinezNDMadera South
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.