Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Yancy11.40aHoover
2.11Silas Jones11.50aHoover
3.11Chris Ramirez11.51aMadera
3.11Rahsaan Strong-Walls11.51aHoover
5.11Javier Contreras11.64aMadera
6.12Joe Garcia11.79aHoover
7.10Donald Campbell11.87aMadera South
8.10Jordan Neal-Davis11.88aHoover
9.11Marcus McCoy11.94aMadera South
10.10Joseph Vargas12.07aMadera South
11.11Vincent Parrino12.12aMadera
12.10Evan Whitlock12.19aMadera
13.11David Eller12.68aMadera
14.11Omar Perez12.79aMadera South
15.10Eduardo Macias13.34aMadera South
--10Andrew BallinNTHoover
--11Raul TadeoNTMadera South
--9Carson DenizNTMadera
--12Sammy CervantesNTMadera South
--9Eddie AvilaNTMadera South
--11Joey SalazarNTMadera
--12Kerry GravesNTHoover
--12James HackettNTHoover
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Blancas12.36aMadera
2.9Bernard Garcia13.60aMadera
3.9Adam Ultreras13.63aMadera
--11Jose VargasNTMadera
--10Oswaldo HidalgoNTMadera South
--9Jesus GallegosNTMadera South
--10Pedro LeonNTMadera
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Ramirez23.14aMadera
2.10Davontay Williams23.21aHoover
3.11Javier Contreras23.72aMadera
4.12Joe Garcia23.97aHoover
5.10Donald Campbell24.36aMadera South
6.10Lalo Guzman24.43aMadera South
7.10Joseph Vargas24.96aMadera South
8.11David Eller26.15aMadera
9.12Raymond Montemayor26.22aMadera
10.11Raul Tadeo27.02aMadera South
11.10Eduardo Macias27.04aMadera South
12.9Eddie Avila27.42aMadera South
13.9Pedro Montalvo27.76aMadera South
--10Emmanuel RamirezNTMadera South
--10Andrew BallinNTHoover
--9Carson DenizNTMadera
--12Sammy CervantesNTMadera South
--11Rahsaan Strong-WallsNTHoover
--12Thomas MacedoNTMadera
--11Joey SalazarNTMadera
--12Kerry GravesNTHoover
--12James HackettNTHoover
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Blancas25.28aMadera
2.9Richard Sauceda25.36aMadera
3.9Bernard Garcia28.27aMadera
4.9Adrian De Jesus28.28aMadera South
5.10Pedro Arenas30.75aMadera South
6.9Daniel Nicolas31.62aMadera South
--9Jesus GallegosNTMadera South
--9Adam UltrerasNTMadera
--10Oswaldo HidalgoNTMadera South
--11Jose VargasNTMadera
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tevin Ivy53.02aHoover
2.11Nathan Esparza53.06aMadera South
3.11Franklin Bryant53.50aHoover
4.10Uriel Cabanas54.72aMadera South
5.10Robert Garcia55.54aMadera
6.10Ismael Guzman55.75aMadera South
7.12Kristian Ultreras55.82aMadera
8.10Davontay Williams56.06aHoover
9.10Lalo Guzman56.29aMadera South
10.11Raul Tadeo1:00.09aMadera South
11.9Pedro Montalvo1:04.44aMadera South
--12Hailie TesfaiNTHoover
--12Thomas MacedoNTMadera
--12James RidgeNTMadera South
--11Rahsaan Strong-WallsNTHoover
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Richard Sauceda56.15aMadera
2.10Pedro Arenas1:09.13aMadera South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

--12Hailie TesfaiNTHoover
--11Kane WallsNTHoover
--10Israel CruzNTMadera South
--12James RidgeNTMadera South
1.11Nathan Esparza0.01aMadera South
2.10Ismael Guzman0.02aMadera South
3.10Uriel Cabanas0.03aMadera South
4.10Jose Herrera0.04aMadera South
5.12Brandon Felten0.05aHoover
6.10Jose Garcia0.06aMadera
7.11Franklin Bryant0.07aHoover
8.12Tyler Medina0.08aHoover
9.9Abraham Velasquez0.09aMadera
10.12Marvin Cardenas0.10aMadera South
11.12Jose Becerra0.11aMadera South
12.12Reuben Rangel0.12aMadera
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Esparza4:30.22aMadera South
2.10Jose Herrera4:31.34aMadera South
3.10Ismael Guzman4:31.62aMadera South
4.12Angel Flores4:39.94aMadera South
5.12Brandon Felten4:41.12aHoover
6.11Juan Navia4:41.68aMadera South
7.10Uriel Cabanas4:55.31aMadera South
8.12Tyler Medina5:03.18aHoover
9.9Abraham Velasquez5:06.12aMadera
9.10Jose Garcia5:06.12aMadera
11.12Daniel Rodriguez5:07.78aMadera
12.11Dominick Brewer5:25.18aHoover
13.12Jose Becerra5:40.88aMadera South
13.12Marvin Cardenas5:40.88aMadera South
15.12Reuben Rangel5:44.12aMadera
--10Israel CruzNTMadera South
--12Hailie TesfaiNTHoover
--10Daniel VargasNTMadera
--11Adrian MendozaNTHoover
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Evangelista4:57.62aMadera South
2.10Miguel Amezola5:22.41aMadera
3.9Michael Dorado5:40.15aMadera South
--9James EspinozaNTMadera South
--9Alejandro Leon Jr.NTMadera South
--9Luis ReyesNTMadera South
--9Donovan DumontNTMadera South
--10Frank MaldonadoNTMadera South
--9Dennis HernandezNTMadera South
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jose Herrera10:03.38aMadera South
2.12Angel Flores10:05.00aMadera South
3.11Juan Navia10:11.53aMadera South
4.12Brandon Felten10:59.97aHoover
5.10Jose Garcia11:03.12aMadera
6.10Israel Cruz11:11.41aMadera South
7.9Abraham Velasquez11:28.66aMadera
8.10Aaron Cancino11:34.94aHoover
9.12Tyler Medina11:35.21aHoover
10.12Jose Becerra12:34.72aMadera South
--11Daniel RodrguezNTMadera
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Donovan Dumont11:53.56aMadera South
2.10Miguel Amezola12:45.28aMadera
3.9Michael Dorado13:18.56aMadera South
--9Alejandro Leon Jr.NTMadera South
--9Luis ReyesNTMadera South
--10Daniel EvangelistaNTMadera South
--10Frank MaldonadoNTMadera South
--10Daniel VargasNTMadera
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Yancy17.45aHoover
2.11Lino Martinez17.84aMadera
3.11Jason Balfour18.32aMadera
4.12Alden Moses19.07aMadera South
5.10Johnny Perez19.52aMadera South
6.10Isaac Cazarez20.23aMadera South
7.10Adewale Grimes21.13aMadera
8.10Emmanuel Ramirez21.43aMadera South
--11Antonio MorenoNTMadera South
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

--10Alejandro MorenoNTMadera South
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincent Parrino43.67aMadera
2.11Jason Balfour45.05aMadera
3.11Lino Martinez45.61aMadera
4.12Alden Moses46.12aMadera South
5.10Isaac Cazarez46.33aMadera South
6.10Andre Wiltz46.36aMadera South
7.10Adewale Grimes48.30aMadera
8.10Johnny Perez48.97aMadera South
9.10Emmanuel Ramirez49.07aMadera South
10.11Dominick Brewer49.88aHoover
--11Antonio MorenoNTMadera South
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

--10Pedro LeonNTMadera
--10Alejandro MorenoNTMadera South
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.10aHoover
2.-Relay Team 45.06aMadera
3.-Relay Team 46.15aMadera South
---Relay Team DQMadera
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.31aMadera
---Relay Team NTHoover
---Relay Team NTMadera South
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.85aMadera South
2.-Relay Team 3:41.24aHoover
3.-Relay Team 3:58.75aMadera
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:34.00aMadera South
---Relay Team NTMadera
---Relay Team NTHoover
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.12Hector Perez36-09.50Madera
2.9Aaron Montejano35-04.50Madera
3.9Kyle Mask34-08.50Madera
4.10John Trujillo29-02.50Madera South
5.9Adrian De Jesus28-11.00Madera South
6.9Jesus Romero27-08.50Madera
7.9Peter Valdez23-07.50Madera
8.9Dean Khalil23-06.00Madera
9.9Alejandro Baca23-02.00Madera
10.9Daniel Nicolas22-04.00Madera South
--10Pedro MendozaNDMadera South
--9Jaime RiveraNDMadera South
--9Santiago RamosNDMadera
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javier Contreras54-09.50Madera
2.12Craig Jensen46-10.00Hoover
3.12Ferando Montejano37-09.50Madera
4.11Eric Mendoza37-07.00Madera
5.12Robert Ross37-01.50Madera
6.11Omar Perez35-03.50Madera South
7.10Luis Aguilar34-09.00Madera South
8.11Francisco Renteria33-06.00Madera South
9.-Jose Bowden33-04.00Madera South
10.12Hector Vaca31-07.00Madera
11.10Christian Morales31-00.00Madera South
12.12Kerry Graves30-05.50Hoover
--11Austin GrayNDHoover
--11Conner ShannonNDHoover
--12Alejandro BarajasNDMadera South
--12Nick GuerreroNDHoover
--12Roman HernandezNDMadera South
--11Kevin ClarkNDHoover
--11Jesse MartinezNDHoover
--11Ricky DickNDHoover
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Ross132-08Madera
2.12Craig Jensen132-07Hoover
3.10Luis Aguilar120-07Madera South
4.12Ferando Montejano102-01Madera
5.12Hector Vaca101-11Madera
6.11Francisco Renteria98-01Madera South
7.11Omar Perez96-08Madera South
8.11Eric Mendoza93-01Madera
9.-Jose Bowden73-02Madera South
10.12Kerry Graves72-00Hoover
--11Austin GrayNDHoover
--11Conner ShannonNDHoover
--12Alejandro BarajasNDMadera South
--12Nick GuerreroNDHoover
--12Roman HernandezNDMadera South
--11Jesse MartinezNDHoover
--11Ricky DickNDHoover
--11Kevin ClarkNDHoover
--10Christian MoralesNDMadera South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.12Hector Perez88-11Madera
2.10John Trujillo87-03Madera South
3.9Aaron Montejano83-11Madera
4.9Adrian De Jesus80-03Madera South
5.9Jesus Romero75-08Madera
6.9Daniel Nicolas66-02Madera South
7.9Alejandro Baca58-03Madera
8.9Peter Valdez55-08Madera
9.9Dean Khalil55-01Madera
--9Kyle MaskNDMadera
--9Santiago RamosNDMadera
--9Jaime RiveraNDMadera South
--10Pedro MendozaNDMadera South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Thomas5-10.00Madera
2.11Franklin Bryant5-06.00Hoover
2.11Kevin Clark5-06.00Hoover
2.10Andre Wiltz5-06.00Madera South
5.10Evan Whitlock5-04.00Madera
5.12Kyle Krancher5-04.00Madera
5.10Lalo Guzman5-04.00Madera South
8.10Johnny Perez5-02.00Madera South
9.11Marcus McCoy4-10.00Madera South
9.10Adewale Grimes4-10.00Madera
--12Sammy CervantesNHMadera South
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antonio Moreno9-00.00Madera South
2.12Alden Moses8-06.00Madera South
3.12Tyler Medina7-06.00Hoover
3.12Raymond Montemayor7-06.00Madera
3.9Eddie Avila7-06.00Madera South
3.9Pedro Montalvo7-06.00Madera South
7.12Reuben Rangel7-00.00Madera
--10Aaron CancinoNHHoover
--9Carson DenizNHMadera
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donald Campbell19-10.00Madera South
2.11Silas Jones19-03.50Hoover
3.12Steven Thomas19-00.50Madera
4.10Evan Whitlock18-11.00Madera
5.12Kristian Ultreras18-10.00Madera
6.11Kane Walls17-07.50Hoover
7.10Andre Wiltz17-04.00Madera South
8.10Johnny Perez17-01.00Madera South
9.10Robert Garcia16-06.50Madera
10.11David Eller15-05.50Madera
11.10Eduardo Macias15-02.00Madera South
--10Andrew BallinNDHoover
---Jose BowdenNDMadera South
--11Joey SalazarNDMadera
--12James HackettNDHoover
--10Jordan Neal-DavisNDHoover
--11Rahsaan Strong-WallsNDHoover
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Blancas16-08.50Madera
2.9Richard Sauceda15-09.50Madera
3.9Bernard Garcia12-10.00Madera
--9Adam UltrerasNDMadera
--11Jose VargasNDMadera
--10Pedro LeonNDMadera
--10Alejandro MorenoNDMadera South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Silas Jones41-02.00Hoover
2.12Kyle Krancher40-04.25Madera
3.11Marcus McCoy39-06.00Madera South
4.12Steven Thomas37-03.75Madera
5.11Kane Walls36-00.50Hoover
6.10Evan Whitlock35-08.50Madera
7.-Jose Bowden34-05.25Madera South
8.10Eduardo Macias32-09.00Madera South
9.12Kristian Ultreras32-02.25Madera
10.11Jason Balfour29-11.50Madera
--10Andre WiltzNDMadera South
--10Jordan Neal-DavisNDHoover
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central