Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Webster11.50aNorthland Christian
2.12Dylan Nelson11.72aFort Bend Christian ...
3.11Chance Gray11.75aConcordia Lutheran
3.12Hayden Courtney11.75aHyde Park Baptist
5.12Zac Patterson12.02aConcordia Lutheran
6.12Andrue Haywood12.17aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
7.11Kyle Harris12.37aTexas Military Insti...
8.11Peter Edmonson12.73aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Colwell22.73aConcordia Lutheran
2.12Drayton Rolle23.00aFort Bend Christian ...
3.11Zach Seldenrust23.25aConcordia Lutheran
4.11Keaton Hart23.45aNorthland Christian
5.10Zachary Gatlin23.90aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
6.11Kyle Harris24.02aTexas Military Insti...
7.11Ryan Roberts24.90aHyde Park Baptist
8.12Trey Ramsey25.44aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan McGough23.2Lutheran-South
12Nate Volk23.3Lutheran-South
12Cody Pratt24.0Lutheran-South
11Austin Anello24.8Lutheran-South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Colwell50.33aConcordia Lutheran
2.11Ryan Roberts50.46aHyde Park Baptist
3.10Tarik Tyler50.56aSecond Baptist
4.11Camden Joubert51.21aSecond Baptist
5.11Ryder Aguileria51.73aAwty International
6.12Alec Cotten53.95aIncarnate Word (CC)
7.12Alex Klaven55.25aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
8.12Joseph Gonzalez56.78aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Zach Lunz51.2Lutheran-South
12Cody Pratt53.2Lutheran-South
12Anthony Carona54.5Lutheran-South
12Ryan McGough55.5Lutheran-South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tarik Tyler2:03.16aSecond Baptist
2.12Alex Klaven2:04.43aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
3.12Bradley Albineda2:04.88aLutheran-North
4.11Ryan Van Mechelen2:04.96aAwty International
5.11Guilhem Hack2:06.65aAwty International
6.9Chris Malavolta2:06.92aSan Antonio Christian
7.9Jaran Cadena2:09.84aIncarnate Word (CC)
8.12Samuel Schauer2:13.04aIncarnate Word (CC)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Murray4:33.69aSt. John XXIII Colle...
2.12Thomas Gonzalez4:42.55aIncarnate Word (CC)
3.12E.J. Ysassi4:43.10aIncarnate Word (CC)
4.11Vincent Rignol4:43.65aAwty International
5.11Ryan Everitt4:44.00aConcordia Lutheran
6.12Nicholas Hall4:45.45aWestbury Christian
7.10Jackson Bright5:00.28aIncarnate Word (CC)
8.10Jacob Limas5:01.99aSan Antonio Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Murray10:04.28aSt. John XXIII Colle...
2.11Guilhem Hack10:14.31aAwty International
3.11Ryan Everitt10:17.64aConcordia Lutheran
4.12E.J. Ysassi10:19.56aIncarnate Word (CC)
5.12Anthony Cruz10:29.42aLutheran-South
6.10Jackson Bright10:34.68aIncarnate Word (CC)
7.12Austin Gilbert10:37.76aSan Antonio Christian
8.10Jacob Limas10:54.13aSan Antonio Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rainier Richter15.76aLutheran-South
2.12Zach Lunz16.90aLutheran-South
3.11Nicholas Burnette17.06aConcordia Lutheran
4.11Blake (Charles) McKenzie17.38aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
5.11Sam Miller18.26aSecond Baptist
6.10Jacob Martinez19.47aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
7.9Kevin Dodson19.75aSan Antonio Christian
8.11Corey Kerr19.80aIncarnate Word (CC)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Lunz40.69aLutheran-South
2.12Andrew Wood41.57aLutheran-North
3.11Rainier Richter42.61aLutheran-South
4.10Jacob Martinez43.51aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
5.12Dillon Lawler43.61aTexas Military Insti...
6.11Nicholas Burnette44.68aConcordia Lutheran
7.9Clayton Christian44.99aSan Antonio Christian
8.11Blake (Charles) McKenzie47.91aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keaton Hart
Kevin Robertson
Kyle Martin
Justin Webster
43.55aNorthland Christian
2.-Nate Volk
Lawrence Maher
Austin Anello
Ryan McGough
43.95aLutheran-South
3.-Marcus Williams
Johnavon Linton
Gabe Simon
Vincent Turner
44.21aWestbury Christian
4.-Chance Gray
Dylan Cress
Nathan Shaw
Zac Patterson
44.26aConcordia Lutheran
5.-Zachary Gatlin
Andrue Haywood
Brandon Jones
Peter Edmonson
45.42aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
6.-Seth Kelly
Chase Potter
Chandler Schumann
Will Bass
45.55aSan Antonio Christian
7.-Hayden Courtney
Ryan Roberts
Luke Heytens
Dustin Quigley
45.65aHyde Park Baptist
8.-Zac Pekar
Tyler Gentry
Simon Samaniego
Alec Cotten
46.25aIncarnate Word (CC)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keaton Hart
Kevin Robertson
Kyle Martin
Justin Webster
1:31.76aNorthland Christian
2.-Chance Gray
Dylan Cress
Zach Seldenrust
Zac Patterson
1:31.85aConcordia Lutheran
3.-Trey Ramsey
Brandon Jones
Zachary Gatlin
Peter Edmonson
1:33.93aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
4.-Seth Kelly
Chase Potter
Chandler Schumann
Clayton Christian
1:35.42aSan Antonio Christian
5.-Nate Volk
Cody Pratt
Austin Anello
Ryan McGough
1:35.43aLutheran-South
6.-Chase Millis
Mathew Mulcahy
Josh Washington
Dillon Sandlin
1:36.97aFort Bend Christian ...
7.-Zac Pekar
Tyler Gentry
Cameron Knox
Simon Samaniego
1:39.61aIncarnate Word (CC)
8.-Matt Heytens
Luke Heytens
Amos Mallett
Dustin Quigley
1:42.21aHyde Park Baptist
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Amelunke
Matt Borchelt
Zach Seldenrust
Taylor Colwell
3:30.42aConcordia Lutheran
2.-Graham Eldridge
Ryan Van Mechelen
Jonathan Freeman
Ryder Aguileria
3:30.75aAwty International
3.-Bradley Albineda
Andrew Wood
Justin Lee
Nathan Gilbert
3:32.50aLutheran-North
4.-Anthony Carona
Cody Pratt
Rainer Richter
Zach Lunz
3:34.40aLutheran-South
5.-Alex Klaven
Trey Ramsey
Brandon Jones
Joseph Gonzalez
3:35.39aJohn Paul II (Corpus...
6.-Ramon Rivera
Alec Cotten
Jason Simank
E.J. Ysassi
3:39.16aIncarnate Word (CC)
7.-Clayton Christian
Chandler Schumann
Will Bass
Chase Potter
3:47.98aSan Antonio Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Gover47-06.50Incarnate Word (CC)
2.10William Washington45-06.00Westbury Christian
3.12Corey Spangler42-05.75Lutheran-North
4.12Andrew Rihani42-00.25Northland Christian
5.10Jeffrey Allegria40-00.00St. John XXIII Colle...
6.12Chris Woolsey38-02.75San Antonio Christian
7.12Patrick Hart35-11.50San Antonio Christian
8.12Pedro Banuelos34-05.50John Paul II (Corpus...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zephan Lunz144-10Lutheran-South
2.10William Washington137-01Westbury Christian
3.12Chris Gover130-08Incarnate Word (CC)
4.12Robert McQuarters128-03Lutheran-North
5.12Chris Woolsey124-06San Antonio Christian
6.12Andrew Rihani121-10Northland Christian
7.12Matt Heytens111-02Hyde Park Baptist
11Hunter MaloneNDSan Antonio Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nicholas Burnette6-02.00Concordia Lutheran
2.12Zach Weiss6-02.00Fort Bend Christian ...
3.9Benjamin Brooks5-10.00John Paul II (Corpus...
4.10Gabe Simon5-10.00Westbury Christian
5.12Cale Brunner5-10.00San Antonio Christian
6.11Ryan Roberts5-08.00Hyde Park Baptist
7.10Lance Newton5-08.00Incarnate Word (CC)
8.12Kevin Robertson5-06.00Northland Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan McGough13-00.00Lutheran-South
2.9Lawson Spencer10-00.00San Antonio Christian
2.12John Lopez10-00.00John Paul II (Corpus...
4.11Seth Little10-00.00Concordia Lutheran
5.9Ben Gerlinger9-00.00San Antonio Christian
6.9Patrick Reinschmidt9-00.00Lutheran-South
7.11Ryan Van Mechelen8-06.00Awty International
7.12Trey Ramsey8-06.00John Paul II (Corpus...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drayton Rolle22-04.75Fort Bend Christian ...
2.11Keaton Hart21-10.50Northland Christian
3.11Seth Kelly20-03.50San Antonio Christian
4.11Brandon Jones20-03.50John Paul II (Corpus...
5.11Jonathan Freeman20-02.75Awty International
6.9Benjamin Brooks20-02.25John Paul II (Corpus...
7.12Dylan Nelson19-11.25Fort Bend Christian ...
8.11Ryan Roberts18-07.75Hyde Park Baptist
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drayton Rolle43-09.50Fort Bend Christian ...
2.11Keaton Hart42-06.00Northland Christian
3.11John Horsey41-02.00Northland Christian
4.10Demarcus Whittinton40-10.00John Paul II (Corpus...
5.11Brandon Jones40-04.50John Paul II (Corpus...
6.12Dylan Nelson38-05.00Fort Bend Christian ...
7.9Benjamin Brooks38-04.00John Paul II (Corpus...
8.10Danny Gonzales37-06.50Texas Military Insti...
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V800 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V3200 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V800 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump