Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Spuller7.15aMichigan Accelerator...
2.12Demarr Adcock7.16aSandusky
3.Cort Logan7.16aUnattached
4.12Nathan Chronister7.17aHighland
5.10Khoury Crenshaw7.18aSolon
6.11Donovan Robertson7.19aBerea-Midpark
7.Kevin Houchins7.28aUnattached
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nathan Chronister7.20aHighland
2.Cort Logan7.21aUnattached
3.12Jake Spuller7.21aMichigan Accelerator...
4.10Khoury Crenshaw7.22aSolon
5.12Demarr Adcock7.24aSandusky
6.Kevin Houchins7.27aUnattached
7.11Donovan Robertson7.29aBerea-Midpark
8.12Wayland Andrews7.30aAustintown Fitch
9.11Jordan Morgan7.33aWayne
10.12Rapheal Berry7.34aPaul L Dunbar
11.11Brandon Freeman7.36aNordonia
12.12Ashby Welsh7.37aColonel Crawford
13.15-16Maurice Allen7.38aMotor City Track
14.12Malik Tuck7.39aMedina Senior
15.12Allen Burnett7.40aWarren Area
16.12Ryan Huffman7.41aKenston
17.12Caleb Garcia7.44aBig Walnut
18.12Dreadnaught Stubbs7.44aKenston
19.12Jermayne Brooks7.45aStruthers
20.11Devin Hill7.45aMotor City Track
21.10Darian Hicks7.47aSolon
22.11Laterian Brown7.49aMedina Senior
23.10Ty'Reese Anderson7.49aAustintown Fitch
24.12Cory Brightharp7.53aBerea-Midpark
25.-Jason Kirkland7.54aMichigan Accelerator...
26.-Dillion Matthews7.58aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
27.11Thomas Crawford7.58aMichigan Accelerator...
28.13-14Lester Spencer7.61aWest Akron
29.11Lucas Garcia7.62aBig Walnut
30.9Nathan Bowlen7.62aAustintown Fitch
31.9Brandon Truett7.62aNordonia
32.-Zach Younkin7.65aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
33.10Denzel Norvell7.65aThurgood Marshall
34.11Zack Penick7.69aSalem
35.12Dwayne Berry7.70aPaul L Dunbar
36.12Ethan Witmer7.70aSouth Range
37.11Torrelle Howard7.72aBerea-Midpark
38.12Nick Miller7.76aNorwayne
39.-Rex Graham7.76aWarren Area
40.11Austin Noel7.80aSalem
41.Marcus Lindsey7.81aUnattached
42.10Josh Newland7.82aJackson (Massillon)
43.10Derek Fenrich7.83aCrestwood
44.9-10Kay-El Floyd7.83aWest Akron
45.9Theo Washington7.85aNordonia
46.-Josh Trillet7.86aWadsworth Senior
47.10Stevie Seifert7.88aStruthers
48.-Connor Tanferno7.90aMedina Senior
49.12Brandon Robinson7.95aColonel Crawford
50.9Andrew Meacham7.95aWesterville North
51.10Justin Spurlock8.00aCrestwood
52.-Hearst Gary8.05aWest Akron
53.13-14JaQuan Gamble8.07aFlight101 Track
54.11Joey Wilkin8.09aWesterville North
55.Eric Dameron8.12aUnattached
56.-Dave Honeck8.13aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
57.11Spencer Gasser8.16aNorwayne
58.Ryan Cox8.16aUnattached
59.11-12D'Marlo Fields8.27aFlight101 Track
60.-Josh Rowland8.28aColonel Crawford
61.9Tanner Conaway8.41aBig Walnut
62.Kmani Carr8.50aUnattached
63.-Nehemiah Brown10.24aNEO AllStarTrack
64.-Noah Brown13.47aNEO AllStarTrack
65.-Benjamin Papp13.85aNEO AllStarTrack
--12Nate KooyDQChardon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Blanks22.19aPaul L Dunbar
2.Cort Logan22.86aUnattached
3.12Demarr Adcock22.91aSandusky
4.12Dakarie McKinney23.09aMotor City Track
5.10Khoury Crenshaw23.21aSolon
6.11Donovan Robertson23.22aBerea-Midpark
7.12Malik Tuck23.35aMedina Senior
8.12Nate Kooy23.51aChardon
9.12Allen Burnett23.62aWarren Area
10.12Matt Hendrix23.79aJackson (Massillon)
11.15-16Maurice Allen23.81aMotor City Track
12.Kevin Houchins23.86aUnattached
13.Ross Batchelder23.95aUnattached
14.12Alex Arrington23.98aBuchtel
15.12Ashby Welsh24.01aColonel Crawford
16.11Zack Penick24.10aSalem
17.10Joseph Laudato24.22aChardon
18.12Nick Miller24.25aNorwayne
19.11Desmond Johnson24.52aBedford
20.12T.J. Vance24.52aNorwayne
21.-Roscoe Gaines24.55aFirestone
22.12Cory Brightharp24.63aBerea-Midpark
23.11Tarise Wolfe24.67aAustintown Fitch
24.10Ty'Reese Anderson24.74aAustintown Fitch
25.12Joe Bauer24.75aColonel Crawford
26.10Brandon Wright24.93aBig Walnut
27.-Josh Trillet25.11aWadsworth Senior
28.-Jeremy Kazee25.15aMaple Leaf Track
29.-Brandon Davison25.18aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
30.9Brandon Bolden25.21aSolon
31.10Rob Venters25.40aAustintown Fitch
32.12Matt Thompson25.51aSolon
33.Chris Moore25.70aUnattached
34.11Alex Levan25.73aNortheastern
35.9-10Kay-El Floyd25.96aWest Akron
36.12Chandler Clements26.09aBerea-Midpark
37.Tavares Parmer26.14aUnattached
38.12Zach Hartzler26.36aNorwayne
39.-Rex Graham26.71aWarren Area
40.Eric Dameron26.96aUnattached
41.-Josh Rowland27.55aColonel Crawford
42.Sharif Baldwin-Parker28.24aUnattached
43.RSHearst George28.42aWest Akron
44.9Nathan Simpson28.63aNortheastern
45.Seth Miller29.12aUnattached
46.-Taylor Mack30.95aWest Akron
47.-Noah Brown49.69aNEO AllStarTrack
48.-Benjamin Papp51.20aNEO AllStarTrack
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Wayland Andrews50.00aAustintown Fitch
2.12Kenny Brown50.24aBig Walnut
3.12Jake Spuller51.54aMichigan Accelerator...
4.11Sean Poholski52.11aSt Vincent-St Mary
5.12Alex Arrington52.34aBuchtel
6.Ross Batchelder52.45aUnattached
7.12Matt Thompson52.55aSolon
8.12Matt Hendrix53.67aJackson (Massillon)
9.11Rod Jackson53.69aSolon
10.12T.J. Vance53.73aNorwayne
11.11Morgan Hake53.98aMaplewood
12.12Jeremy Nelson54.56aSolon
13.-Jason Kirkland54.61aMichigan Accelerator...
14.-Charles Chiejina54.61aMotor City Track
15.11Drew Harmon54.78aBig Walnut
16.-Roscoe Gaines54.85aFirestone
17.11Austin Noel55.03aSalem
18.13-14Lester Spencer55.34aWest Akron
19.12Charlie Altizer55.59aNorth Royalton
20.-Jeremy Kazee55.76aMaple Leaf Track
21.12Ryan Kish55.80aStruthers
22.11Kodie Fennell55.85aStruthers
23.10Joseph Laudato55.95aChardon
24.9Nathan Bowlen56.08aAustintown Fitch
25.10Gabe Kitchen56.50aBig Walnut
26.12Clifton Lane56.63aColonel Crawford
27.11Trevon Sawyer56.85aBerea-Midpark
28.-Darryl Keys56.96aNEO AllStarTrack
29.11Desmond Johnson57.05aBedford
30.11Andrew Dunn57.19aAustintown Fitch
31.12Nate Hinesley57.23aChardon
32.9Andrew Meacham57.41aWesterville North
33.11Rob Bablak58.53aWarren Area
34.12Brandon Cloud58.64aBedford
35.10Josh Oswald59.39aMedina Senior
36.-Tyler Rieg59.45aMedina Senior
37.11Andy Magee1:00.09aBerea-Midpark
38.10Clay Smalley1:00.11aWadsworth Senior
39.-Terrance Williams1:00.26aFirestone
40.-Connor Tanferno1:00.58aMedina Senior
41.12Tyler Dugan1:01.24aStruthers
42.Seth Miller1:03.21aUnattached
43.10Keith Martin1:04.58aColonel Crawford
44.-Patrick Hutchinson1:04.68aColonel Crawford
45.-Travis Ritt1:05.87aMaple Leaf Track
46.Anthony Johnson1:06.15aUnattached
47.-Eric Garrett1:21.31aNEO AllStarTrack
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Uhle1:59.89aOlentangy Liberty
2.10Wyatt Hartman2:00.69aMaplewood
3.12Nolan Leber2:01.93aBig Walnut
4.12Delante Henderson2:02.42aMotor City Track
5.11Max Haiss2:02.67aSolon
6.-Daniel Schultz2:03.10aMichigan Accelerator...
7.12Robert Maddox2:04.53aMotor City Track
8.11Myron Hall2:06.10aMotor City Track
9.11Josh Miles2:09.99aMichigan Accelerator...
10.12Ryan Dombrowski2:10.13aNorth Royalton
11.12Andrew Richard2:10.21aSolon
12.-Spencer Schleigh2:10.30aWadsworth Senior
13.12Eric Hicks2:12.88aSolon
14.10Mike Paulocsak2:14.96aBerea-Midpark
15.Stephen Shephard2:15.66aUnattached
16.11Nathaniel Krebs2:16.79aChardon
17.-Ron Neyland2:16.79aMotor City Track
18.12Golden Jones2:16.98aThurgood Marshall
19.11Jordon Bauman2:17.29aNorwayne
20.10Chad Holl2:18.33aChardon
21.11Brad Milne2:18.55aAustintown Fitch
22.11Dierre Senter2:19.28aBuchtel
23.10A.J. Gioglio2:20.59aStruthers
24.9Andy Lininger2:20.70aJames A Garfield
25.9William Mellot2:20.99aAustintown Fitch
26.-Evan Yetter2:22.63aFirestone
27.12Josh Cox2:22.85aClaymont
28.10Levi May2:24.13aNorwayne
29.15-16Steven Zombory2:25.08aMaple Leaf Track
30.9Joe Croce2:25.85aBig Walnut
31.11Rob Bablak2:27.21aWarren Area
32.11Joey Wilkin2:28.87aWesterville North
33.12Brandon Cloud2:29.62aBedford
34.Cullin Brinning2:29.68aUnattached
35.9Zack Patrick2:29.75aAustintown Fitch
36.11Greg Erb2:30.83aSouth Range
37.Erik Peltz2:31.27aUnattached
38.12Taylor Kish2:32.47aStruthers
39.-Ben Rosenthal2:34.09aNEO AllStarTrack
40.-Josh Sopchak2:34.54aMaple Leaf Track
41.-Adam Sopchak2:35.84aMaple Leaf Track
42.RSLeAndre Bledsoe2:40.20aWest Akron
43.12Louis Ray2:40.88aFirestone
44.-Darryl Keys2:44.09aNEO AllStarTrack
45.-Brad Rowe2:55.34aStruthers
46.-Eric Garrett3:09.92aNEO AllStarTrack
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9.12Nick Chambers2:06.72Crestwood
9.11Steve Green2:07.90Crestwood
9.12Zack Fejedelem2:18.88Crestwood
9.9Mat Gerdes2:19.50Crestwood
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dayton McVicker4:30.03aFairmont Senior
2.-Jordan Brown Stobbe4:33.13aWV Flyers
3.11Ryan Roush4:35.53aSouth Range
4.10Wyatt Hartman4:39.43aMaplewood
5.12Nick Tripi4:40.16aLakeview
6.10Torin Wile4:40.64aMotor City Track
7.10Eric Harris4:43.78aLakeview
8.10Dan Zupan4:44.72aBerea-Midpark
9.9Kevin Blank4:48.85aSolon
10.10Tim Nichols4:50.08aSouth Range
11.11J.T. Ward4:50.52aKenston
12.10Steven Shaker4:51.84aChardon
13.12Nick Chambers4:52.40aCrestwood
14.12Ryan Dombrowski4:52.60aNorth Royalton
15.11Alex Wilson4:53.04aNordonia
16.10Eric Hansen4:53.43aSolon
17.-Nathan Mcdevitt4:54.51aWadsworth Senior
18.11Mike Hurley5:03.72aSt Vincent-St Mary
19.10George Demian5:05.80aNordonia
20.11Luke Porter5:06.03aKenston
21.10John Riordan5:07.54aSolon
22.-Claud Christensen-Diehl5:09.27aFirestone
23.11Steve Green5:10.96aCrestwood
24.9Andy Lininger5:11.13aJames A Garfield
25.15-16Steven Zombory5:12.74aMaple Leaf Track
26.Stephen Shephard5:13.24aUnattached
27.11Don Koehler5:13.91aAustintown Fitch
28.11Josh Annis5:17.79aBig Walnut
29.10Alec Bost5:22.85aChardon
30.9Zak Thaxton5:22.91aNordonia
31.9Zack Patrick5:23.78aAustintown Fitch
32.12Josh Cox5:23.79aClaymont
33.10Steve Auman5:24.62aStruthers
34.-Evan Yetter5:25.37aFirestone
35.11Jeremy Rohr5:27.73aMapleton
36.11Jason Widmer5:28.12aNorwayne
37.11Derek Moore5:29.36aNorwayne
38.Thomas Gerberich5:29.78aUnattached
39.11Dierre Senter5:30.32aBuchtel
40.9Alex Bester5:31.75aKenston
41.10Blake Walker5:32.18aStruthers
42.-Josh Sopchak5:38.05aMaple Leaf Track
43.-Ben Rosenthal5:38.87aNEO AllStarTrack
44.12Louis Ray5:40.02aFirestone
45.12Anthony Jordan5:48.56aAustintown Fitch
46.-Adam Sopchak5:49.41aMaple Leaf Track
47.12Lonell Morris5:56.49aPaul L Dunbar
48.9Jerrell Scott6:02.11aPaul L Dunbar
49.-Josh Moore6:04.32aJames A Garfield
50.-Tyler Adams6:33.35aStruthers
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Redd9:35.02aFairborn
2.11Ryan Polman9:37.48aIndependence
3.11Ryan Roush9:41.49aSouth Range
4.12Jack St. Marie9:51.40aWestlake
5.12Michael Rusnaczyk9:52.51aIndependence
6.12Russell McCune9:58.07aWadsworth Senior
7.11David Ryland10:02.56aBrecksville-Broadvie...
8.12Matt Fakler10:06.05aSolon
9.10Tim Nichols10:06.16aSouth Range
10.11Nate Tipton10:15.23aWadsworth Senior
11.11Jonathan Hutnyan10:17.59aCanfield
12.12Dominique McCary10:27.37aPaul L Dunbar
13.10Nick Koczwara10:27.50aLouisville
14.9Mat Gerdes10:30.06aCrestwood
15.10Ross Henry10:32.95aKenston
16.10Eric Harris10:37.73aLakeview
17.11Michael Jefferson10:40.50aPaul L Dunbar
18.12Nolan Leber10:41.39aBig Walnut
19.10Aubrey Jordan10:44.32aChardon
20.12Dylan Garritano10:45.01aSt Vincent-St Mary
21.12Lonell Morris11:06.71aPaul L Dunbar
22.11Jake Shramko11:08.72aLexington
23.11Alex While11:12.68aAustintown Fitch
24.11Zachary Baierl11:14.64aChardon
25.-Evan Patterson11:20.79aSolon
26.-Claud Christensen-Diehl11:23.17aFirestone
27.11Jeremy Rohr11:45.40aMapleton
28.9William Mellot11:45.79aAustintown Fitch
29.11David Petry11:54.11aFirestone
30.10Blake Walker12:01.98aStruthers
31.-Ben Rosenthal12:24.33aNEO AllStarTrack
32.9Steve Pastor12:24.45aNordonia
33.10Steve Auman12:34.92aStruthers
34.-Brandon Wolf12:50.05aNordonia
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Robertson8.19aBerea-Midpark
2.12Peter Lancione8.31aAvon Lake
3.12Sam Chester8.38aMedina Senior
4.11Rod Jackson8.44aSolon
5.12Tyler Holmes8.48aNordonia
6.17-18Elijah Beach8.49aFlight101 Track
7.12Trey Hammons-Scott8.53aWayne
--12Antonio BlanksDNFPaul L Dunbar
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Antonio Blanks8.26aPaul L Dunbar
2.12Peter Lancione8.38aAvon Lake
3.12Sam Chester8.45aMedina Senior
4.11Donovan Robertson8.45aBerea-Midpark
5.17-18Elijah Beach8.51aFlight101 Track
6.11Rod Jackson8.55aSolon
7.12Tyler Holmes8.61aNordonia
8.12Trey Hammons-Scott8.69aWayne
9.nick bossard8.76aUnattached
10.12Joey Uhle8.80aOlentangy Liberty
11.12Jeremy Nelson8.81aSolon
12.11Walter Bailey8.83aMedina Senior
13.11Nicholas Lane8.87aPaul L Dunbar
14.11Joey Wilkin8.90aWesterville North
15.11Jason Holloway8.90aPaul L Dunbar
16.11Leonard Staten8.91aWayne
17.12Ethan Witmer8.92aSouth Range
18.11Xavier Elder9.02aBerea-Midpark
19.12Luke Atkeson9.10aBig Walnut
20.Felix Elswick9.24aUnattached
21.12Ryan Kish9.35aStruthers
22.12Brock Fuqua9.35aSandusky
23.12Nate Hinesley9.53aChardon
24.11Marquis Thomason9.54aMichigan Accelerator...
25.12Caleb Burns9.57aNortheastern
26.12Tyler Donaldson9.64aWayne
27.12Joe Bauer9.68aColonel Crawford
28.-Raymond Lewis9.74aMichigan Accelerator...
29.Kevin Betts9.81aUnattached
30.10Zach Pasquale10.00aAustintown Fitch
31.12Zach Hartzler10.07aNorwayne
32.10Keith Martin10.12aColonel Crawford
33.9Andrew Meacham10.12aWesterville North
34.9Bill Palma10.22aStruthers
35.10Cody Conley10.29aBig Walnut
36.10Clay Smalley10.45aWadsworth Senior
37.9Morgan Barnes10.47aSolon
38.10Robert Sprung10.70aMedina Senior
39.-Ethan Ekstrand10.77aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
40.10Eric Skrabec12.03aNordonia
--17-18Anthony ReinhardDQFlight101 Track
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Walter Bailey
Sam Chester
Laterian Brown
Josh Oswald
43.78aMedina Senior
2.-Jason Holloway
Terell Turner
Rapheal Berry
Antonio Blanks
43.80aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
44.82aWayne
4.-Trey Hammons-Scott
Jordan Morgan
Tyler Dukes
Leonard Staten
46.57aWayne
5.-Kyle Hammonds
Christian Jackson
Brandon Bolden
Kollyn Crenshaw
46.70aSolon
6.-Darryl Francis
Kieron Stallworth
Brandon Truett
Brandon Freeman
46.72aNordonia
7.-Torrelle Howard
AJ Martin
Chandler Clements
Cory Brightharp
47.09aBerea-Midpark
8.-Dwayne Berry
Eric Blaire
Demarco Rutledge
Dwayne Harris
47.32aPaul L Dunbar
9.-D'Anthoney Brown
Tommy Kimbrough
Stevie Seifert
Bill Palma
47.98aStruthers
10.Relay Team48.60aUnattached
11.-Zach Hartzler
Zac Vance
Nick Miller
Spencer Gasser
48.71aNorwayne
12.-Satchel Copeland
Sean McCean
Jordan Richardson
Chad Walker
49.44aClaymont
13.Relay Team52.04aUnattached
14.-Antwon Sealy
Keylan Harris
Will Weston
Daniel Medvetz
52.26aBerea-Midpark
15.Relay Team 1:35.49aNEO AllStarTrack
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Maurice Allen
Devin Hill
Jarelle Leavell
Dakarie McKinney
1:31.50aMotor City Track
2.-Nicholas Lane
Rapheal Berry
Terell Turner
Antonio Blanks
1:31.93aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Christian Jackson
Brandon Bolden
Kollyn Crenshaw
Jordan Klein
1:32.36aSolon
4.-Gabe Kitchen
Caleb Garcia
Lucas Garcia
Kenny Brown
1:34.10aBig Walnut
5.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
1:36.76aWayne
6.-Jason Holloway
Dwayne Berry
Dwayne Harris
Demarco Rutledge
1:36.82aPaul L Dunbar
7.-Ty'Reese Anderson
Rob Venters
Wayland Andrews
Tarise Wolfe
1:37.17aAustintown Fitch
8.-Darryl Francis
Kieron Stallworth
Brandon Truett
Brandon Freeman
1:37.88aNordonia
9.-Jared Harrison
Tyler Dukes
Darien Thornton
Kevin Simmons
1:38.04aWayne
10.-Jermayne Brooks
Keith Auman
Will Clark
JaMeire Brown
1:38.34aStruthers
11.-Relay Team 1:39.30aSolon
12.-Patrick Hutchinson
Josh Rowland
Keith Martin
Tyler Smith
1:41.11aColonel Crawford
13.-Relay Team 1:44.37aClaymont
14.-Kay-El Floyd
Hearst Gary
Hearst George
Taylor Mack
1:44.43aWest Akron
15.-Relay Team 1:48.07aColonel Crawford
16.Relay Team1:50.16aUnattached
17.-Austin Arnold
Steven Laubenthal
Nick Ready
Jacob Klatka
1:54.49aMaple Leaf Track
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Holloway
Eric Blaire
Michael Ohiembor
Antonio Blanks
3:23.53aPaul L Dunbar
2.-Terell Turner
Dwayne Harris
Nicholas Lane
Rapheal Berry
3:27.34aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Maurice Allen
Dominic Lemonious
Robert Maddox
Myron Hall
3:28.90aMotor City Track
4.-Sal Delguidice
Troy Mulhall
John Ciocca
Trevor Hawks
3:33.83aNordonia
5.-Relay Team 3:33.92aMotor City Track
6.-Trey Hammons-Scott
Jordan Morgan
Tyler Donaldson
Leonard Staten
3:35.96aWayne
7.-Josh Miles
Daniel Schultz
Jason Kirkland
Jake Spuller
3:38.18aMichigan Accelerator...
8.-Lucas Garcia
Drew Harmon
Gabe Kitchen
Kenny Brown
3:42.81aBig Walnut
9.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
3:45.89aWayne
10.-Ryan Kish
Tyler Dugan
Kodie Fennell
Taylor Kish
3:47.32aStruthers
11.-Kevin Betts
Zach Pasquale
Daniel Rivera
Andrew Dunn
3:48.31aAustintown Fitch
12.-Dylan Bederman
Kevin Blank
Kevin Prewitt
Jordan Klein
3:49.78aSolon
13.-Robbie Wright
Ryan Bannon
Nate Hinesley
Nate Kooy
3:49.94aChardon
14.-Kevin Betts
Zach Pasquale
Daniel Rivera
Andrew Dunn
3:49.97aAustintown Fitch
15.-Josh Annis
Luke Atkeson
Joe Croce
Adam Barber
4:04.64aBig Walnut
16.-Brad Rowe
A J. Gioglio
Bill Palma
Tyler Adams
4:15.48aStruthers
17.Relay Team4:27.73aUnattached
18.-Ray Recchia
Jacob Klatka
Steven Laubenthal
Austin Arnold
4:29.05aMaple Leaf Track
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Myron Hall
Robert Maddox
Delante Henderson
Ron Neyland
8:17.75aMotor City Track
2.-Sean Poholski
Patrick O'Brien
Ian Walsh
Jacob Swords
8:20.97aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.-Sal Delguidice
Troy Mulhall
John Ciocca
Trevor Hawks
8:28.68aNordonia
4.-Max Haiss
Matt Fakler
Andrew Richard
Paul Arters
8:31.02aSolon
5.-Jared Harrison
Tyler Dukes
Darien Thornton
Kevin Simmons
8:35.43aWayne
6.-Relay Team 8:41.00aPaul L Dunbar
7.-Atonee Dardin
Theron Ellis
Davion Johnson
Michael Jefferson
8:44.77aPaul L Dunbar
8.-Dan Zupan
Andy Magee
Trevon Sawyer
Mike Paulocsak
8:51.90aBerea-Midpark
9.-Mat Gerdes
Zack Fejedelem
Steve Green
Nick Chambers
8:53.22aCrestwood
10.-Evan Reed
Nate Seidell
Alex Mallue
Will Cutler
8:56.85aJackson (Massillon)
11.-Robbie Wright
Aubrey Jordan
Nathan Krebs
Steven Shaker
8:57.83aChardon
12.-Eric Hicks
Scott Simpson
Ethan Wise
Kevin Pruitt
8:59.99aSolon
13.-Nick Elswick
Steven Shaker
Chad Holl
Zach Baierl
9:27.82aChardon
14.-Kevin Betts
Zach Pasquale
Daniel Rivera
Zack Patrick
9:47.59aAustintown Fitch
15.-Adam Johnson
Jeremy Rohr
Mason Weibel
Silas Weibel
9:51.89aMapleton
16.-Ian Bonsky
Caleb Urschitz
Alex Wind
Ryan Shahan
9:54.28aJackson (Massillon)
17.-Blake Walker
Taylor Kish
A J. Gioglio
Steve Auman
10:51.98aStruthers
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Dukes56-02.00Wayne
2.12AJ Hicks54-09.00Solon
3.Stephen Lyons52-02.00Unattached
4.Quinn levering51-10.50Unattached
5.12Mike King50-00.00Salem
6.12Jared Whitcomb49-11.00Hillsdale
7.Darryl Jackson48-10.00Warrior Trac
8.11Darien Thornton47-10.00Wayne
9.12Keary Iarussi47-09.00Struthers
10.11Anthony Jones44-03.50Sandusky
11.12Jason Welliver43-10.00Mineral Ridge
12.11Alex Carpenter43-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
12.9Mike Hierholzer43-06.00Medina Senior
14.10Josh Newland42-08.00Jackson (Massillon)
14.12Mike Vano42-08.00Normandy
16.-Aaron Ortman42-01.00Solon
17.12Malcolm Ward41-09.00Paul L Dunbar
18.12Mike Schuck41-07.50Hillsdale
19.11Matt O'Brien41-03.00Medina Senior
20.10Matt Monroe41-00.50Crestwood
21.Lovell Peterson40-10.00Warrior Trac
22.9Andrew Filp40-07.00West Branch
23.12Chris Flounders40-03.00Jackson (Massillon)
24.10Daniel Medvetz40-01.00Berea-Midpark
25.Dustin Tesso39-11.00Unattached
26.11Vince Hill38-10.00Solon
27.Jonas Mims38-04.00Warrior Trac
28.9Earl Scranton37-05.50Claymont
29.-Austin Williams37-04.00Paul L Dunbar
30.12Sam Chester36-11.00Medina Senior
31.11Adam Stuckert36-06.50Colonel Crawford
32.12Jake Mauer36-06.00Brunswick Senior
33.-Travis Ritt36-05.00Maple Leaf Track
34.-Jalani Davis36-03.00Austintown Fitch
35.-Andy Rehm35-11.00Colonel Crawford
36.10Joe Carpenter35-07.00St Thomas Aquinas
37.12Louis Williams35-00.00Paul L Dunbar
38.12Jarrod Oellerich34-11.00Hillsdale
39.12Jared Tramble34-08.00Buchtel
40.10Gage Taylor34-05.00Colonel Crawford
41.9Michael Pape33-02.00Struthers
42.11Andrew Bunting33-00.00Brunswick Senior
43.Brice Miller32-10.00Unattached
44.9Brandon Henson31-01.00Jackson (Massillon)
45.Sean Hill30-11.00Unattached
46.12Chad Walker30-01.00Claymont
47.-Jon Fadorek29-05.50Struthers
48.9Jack Brown29-04.00Big Walnut
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Parrish6-09.00Amherst Steele
2.10Arnaldo Morales6-06.00Struthers
3.12Kevin Simmons6-03.00Wayne
4.12Caden Johnson6-00.00Solon
5.12Nathen Volchko5-11.00Woodridge
5.10Darian Hicks5-11.00Solon
7.11Trevon Sawyer5-08.00Berea-Midpark
7.12Remi King5-08.00Medina Senior
7.11Matt Reece5-08.00Berea-Midpark
10.11Xavier Elder5-08.00Berea-Midpark
10.12Brett Goudy5-08.00Solon
12.10Alec Smith5-05.00Medina Senior
13.12Zac Vance5-02.00Norwayne
13.-Raymond Lewis5-02.00Michigan Accelerator...
--11Jay JakovinaNHAustintown Fitch
--11Drew HarmonNHBig Walnut
--11Josh MilesNHMichigan Accelerator...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Uhle16-07.00Olentangy Liberty
2.10Matt Rowland14-00.00Bellevue
4.12Cory Sickafoose13-00.00Sandy Valley
5.11Karl Pierce12-06.00Solon
6.11Vinny Martello12-00.00Jackson (Massillon)
7.12Ryan Gilbert11-06.00Solon
8.10Caleb Sarver11-00.00Jonathan Alder
9.12Paul McMichael11-00.00Nordonia
10.11Jordan Stimmel10-06.00Big Walnut
11.11Shawn Obrien10-00.00Brunswick Senior
12.-Jeremy Kazee9-00.00Maple Leaf Track
--10Cody ConleyNHBig Walnut
--11Tyler SmithNHColonel Crawford
--10Silas WeibelNHMapleton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Chronister22-08.00Highland
2.11Deshawn Truitt21-05.00Detroit Mumford
3.12Domineek Ellington20-05.00Wayne
4.11Jay Jakovina20-04.00Austintown Fitch
5.10Darian Hicks20-03.00Solon
6.12Tyler Parrish20-02.00Amherst Steele
7.Cort Logan20-00.00Unattached
8.11Walter Bailey19-10.00Medina Senior
9.12Michael Irwin19-06.00Green
10.10Arnaldo Morales19-02.00Struthers
11.12Chris Moss19-01.00Wayne
12.12Ashby Welsh18-11.00Colonel Crawford
13.Felix Elswick18-08.00Unattached
14.11Matt Reece18-06.00Berea-Midpark
15.11Thomas Crawford18-04.00Michigan Accelerator...
16.11Spencer Gasser18-03.00Norwayne
17.-Brandon Davison18-01.00Gamblin Track (GAMTC)
18.10Josh Oswald18-00.00Medina Senior
19.-Jason Kirkland17-10.00Michigan Accelerator...
19.Chris Moore17-10.00Unattached
21.Tavares Parmer17-09.00Unattached
21.10Josh Newland17-09.00Jackson (Massillon)
23.10Brandon Wright17-06.00Big Walnut
24.-Terrance Williams17-02.00Firestone
25.11Alex Levan17-01.00Northeastern
26.10Stevie Seifert16-09.00Struthers
27.-Rex Graham16-08.00Warren Area
28.-AJ Martin16-02.00Berea-Midpark
29.Cullin Brinning15-11.00Unattached
30.12Trey Thomas15-09.00Wayne
31.-Ethan Ekstrand15-06.00Gamblin Track (GAMTC)
32.Eric Dameron15-05.00Unattached
33.9Tyler Jones15-01.00Claymont
34.10Robert Sprung15-00.00Medina Senior
35.Marcus Lindsey13-11.00Unattached
36.-Tony Gamblin11-05.00Gamblin Track (GAMTC)
37.Alan Scranto7-11.00Unattached
--12Zac VanceFOULNorwayne
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Blanks43-03.00Paul L Dunbar
2.11Leonard Staten39-09.00Wayne
3.12Domineek Ellington39-04.00Wayne
4.12Chris Moss39-01.00Wayne
5.12Remi King39-01.00Medina Senior
6.11Rod Jackson38-06.00Solon
7.12Brett Goudy36-06.00Solon
8.9Tyler Jones33-00.00Claymont
9.10Satchel Copeland30-11.00Claymont
--11Walter BaileyFOULMedina Senior
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12AJ Hicks62-09.00Solon
2.12Jared Harrison58-11.00Wayne
3.12Tyler Dukes58-00.00Wayne
4.11Bryn Campbell56-11.00Canal Winchester
5.11Darien Thornton52-04.50Wayne
6.12Keary Iarussi51-08.00Struthers
7.12Jared Whitcomb48-03.50Hillsdale
8.10Matt Monroe48-00.00Crestwood
9.Lovell Peterson46-10.00Warrior Trac
10.12Mike Vano46-00.00Normandy
11.-Jalani Davis45-02.00Austintown Fitch
12.Jonas Mims44-09.00Warrior Trac
13.12Mike Schuck44-05.00Hillsdale
14.Dustin Tesso43-05.50Unattached
15.-Ryan Sczepaniak39-02.00Brunswick Senior
16.12Louis Williams38-10.00Paul L Dunbar
17.10Nate Hunter38-05.00Brunswick Senior
17.12Jake Mauer38-05.00Brunswick Senior
19.11Adam Stuckert33-01.00Colonel Crawford
20.9Michael Pape30-05.00Struthers
21.Darryl Jackson30-02.00Warrior Trac
22.10Gage Taylor28-02.00Colonel Crawford
23.-Andy Rehm26-08.50Colonel Crawford
24.Brice Miller21-05.50Unattached
---Austin WilliamsFOULPaul L Dunbar
 

Teams