Athletic.net Team Results Management

Jerome Fields HS Open

Saturday, January 15, 2011

The University of Akron, Akron

Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Show Relay Splits   Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Spuller7.15aMichigan Accelerator...
2.12Demarr Adcock7.16aSandusky
3.Cort Logan7.16aUnattached
4.12Nathan Chronister7.17aHighland
5.10Khoury Crenshaw7.18aSolon
6.11Donovan Robertson7.19aBerea-Midpark
7.Kevin Houchins7.28aUnattached
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nathan Chronister7.20aHighland
2.Cort Logan7.21aUnattached
3.12Jake Spuller7.21aMichigan Accelerator...
4.10Khoury Crenshaw7.22aSolon
5.12Demarr Adcock7.24aSandusky
6.Kevin Houchins7.27aUnattached
7.11Donovan Robertson7.29aBerea-Midpark
8.12Wayland Andrews7.30aAustintown Fitch
9.11Jordan Morgan7.33aWayne
10.12Rapheal Berry7.34aPaul L Dunbar
11.11Brandon Freeman7.36aNordonia
12.12Ashby Welsh7.37aColonel Crawford
13.9Maurice Allen7.38aMotor City Track
14.12Malik Tuck7.39aMedina Senior
15.12Allen Burnett7.40aWarren Area
16.12Ryan Huffman7.41aKenston
17.12Caleb Garcia7.44aBig Walnut
18.12Dreadnaught Stubbs7.44aKenston
19.12Jermayne Brooks7.45aStruthers
20.11Devin Hill7.45aMotor City Track
21.10Darian Hicks7.47aSolon
22.11Laterian Brown7.49aMedina Senior
23.10Ty'Reese Anderson7.49aAustintown Fitch
24.12Cory Brightharp7.53aBerea-Midpark
25.-Jason Kirkland7.54aMichigan Accelerator...
26.-Dillion Matthews7.58aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
27.11Thomas Crawford7.58aMichigan Accelerator...
28.Lester Spencer7.61aWest Akron
29.11Lucas Garcia7.62aBig Walnut
30.9Nathan Bowlen7.62aAustintown Fitch
31.9Brandon Truett7.62aNordonia
32.-Zach Younkin7.65aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
33.10Denzel Norvell7.65aThurgood Marshall
34.11Zack Penick7.69aSalem
35.12Dwayne Berry7.70aPaul L Dunbar
36.12Ethan Witmer7.70aSouth Range
37.11Torrelle Howard7.72aBerea-Midpark
38.12Nick Miller7.76aNorwayne
39.-Rex Graham7.76aWarren Area
40.11Austin Noel7.80aSalem
41.Marcus Lindsey7.81aUnattached
42.10Josh Newland7.82aJackson (Massillon)
43.10Derek Fenrich7.83aCrestwood
44.9-10Kay-El Floyd7.83aWest Akron
45.9Theo Washington7.85aNordonia
46.-Josh Trillet7.86aWadsworth Senior
47.10Stevie Seifert7.88aStruthers
48.-Connor Tanferno7.90aMedina Senior
49.12Brandon Robinson7.95aColonel Crawford
50.9Andrew Meacham7.95aWesterville North
51.10Justin Spurlock8.00aCrestwood
52.-Hearst Gary8.05aWest Akron
53.13-14JaQuan Gamble8.07aFlight101 Track
54.11Joey Wilkin8.09aWesterville North
55.Eric Dameron8.12aUnattached
56.-Dave Honeck8.13aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
57.11Spencer Gasser8.16aNorwayne
58.Ryan Cox8.16aUnattached
59.11-12D'Marlo Fields8.27aFlight101 Track
60.-Josh Rowland8.28aColonel Crawford
61.9Tanner Conaway8.41aBig Walnut
62.Kmani Carr8.50aUnattached
63.Nehemiah Brown10.24aAll Star Tra
64.Noah Brown13.47aAll Star Tra
65.Benjamin Papp13.85aAll Star Tra
--12Nate KooyDQChardon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antonio Blanks22.19aPaul L Dunbar
2.Cort Logan22.86aUnattached
3.12Demarr Adcock22.91aSandusky
4.12Dakarie McKinney23.09aMotor City Track
5.10Khoury Crenshaw23.21aSolon
6.11Donovan Robertson23.22aBerea-Midpark
7.12Malik Tuck23.35aMedina Senior
8.12Nate Kooy23.51aChardon
9.12Allen Burnett23.62aWarren Area
10.12Matt Hendrix23.79aJackson (Massillon)
11.9Maurice Allen23.81aMotor City Track
12.Kevin Houchins23.86aUnattached
13.Ross Batchelder23.95aUnattached
14.12Alex Arrington23.98aBuchtel
15.12Ashby Welsh24.01aColonel Crawford
16.11Zack Penick24.10aSalem
17.10Joe Laudato24.22aChardon
18.12Nick Miller24.25aNorwayne
19.11Desmond Johnson24.52aBedford
20.12T.J. Vance24.52aNorwayne
21.-Roscoe Gaines24.55aFirestone
22.12Cory Brightharp24.63aBerea-Midpark
23.11Tarise Wolfe24.67aAustintown Fitch
24.10Ty'Reese Anderson24.74aAustintown Fitch
25.12Joe Bauer24.75aColonel Crawford
26.10Brandon Wright24.93aBig Walnut
27.-Josh Trillet25.11aWadsworth Senior
28.-Jeremy Kazee25.15aMaple Leaf Track
29.-Brandon Davison25.18aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
30.9Brandon Bolden25.21aSolon
31.10Rob Venters25.40aAustintown Fitch
32.12Matt Thompson25.51aSolon
33.Chris Moore25.70aUnattached
34.11Alex Levan25.73aNortheastern
35.9-10Kay-El Floyd25.96aWest Akron
36.12Chandler Clements26.09aBerea-Midpark
37.Tavares Parmer26.14aUnattached
38.12Zach Hartzler26.36aNorwayne
39.-Rex Graham26.71aWarren Area
40.Eric Dameron26.96aUnattached
41.-Josh Rowland27.55aColonel Crawford
42.Sharif Baldwin-Parker28.24aUnattached
43.RSHearst George28.42aWest Akron
44.9Nathan Simpson28.63aNortheastern
45.Seth Miller29.12aUnattached
46.-Taylor Mack30.95aWest Akron
47.Noah Brown49.69aAll Star Tra
48.Benjamin Papp51.20aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wayland Andrews50.00aAustintown Fitch
2.12Kenny Brown50.24aBig Walnut
3.12Jake Spuller51.54aMichigan Accelerator...
4.11Sean Poholski52.11aSt Vincent-St Mary
5.12Alex Arrington52.34aBuchtel
6.Ross Batchelder52.45aUnattached
7.12Matt Thompson52.55aSolon
8.12Matt Hendrix53.67aJackson (Massillon)
9.11Rod Jackson53.69aSolon
10.12T.J. Vance53.73aNorwayne
11.11Morgan Hake53.98aMaplewood
12.12Jeremy Nelson54.56aSolon
13.-Jason Kirkland54.61aMichigan Accelerator...
14.-Charles Chiejina54.61aMotor City Track
15.11Drew Harmon54.78aBig Walnut
16.-Roscoe Gaines54.85aFirestone
17.11Austin Noel55.03aSalem
18.Lester Spencer55.34aWest Akron
19.12Charlie Altizer55.59aNorth Royalton
20.-Jeremy Kazee55.76aMaple Leaf Track
21.12Ryan Kish55.80aStruthers
22.11Kodie Fennell55.85aStruthers
23.10Joe Laudato55.95aChardon
24.9Nathan Bowlen56.08aAustintown Fitch
25.10Gabe Kitchen56.50aBig Walnut
26.12Clifton Lane56.63aColonel Crawford
27.11Trevon Sawyer56.85aBerea-Midpark
28.Darryl Keys56.96aAll Star Tra
29.11Desmond Johnson57.05aBedford
30.11Andrew Dunn57.19aAustintown Fitch
31.12Nate Hinesley57.23aChardon
32.9Andrew Meacham57.41aWesterville North
33.11Rob Bablak58.53aWarren Area
34.12Brandon Cloud58.64aBedford
35.10Josh Oswald59.39aMedina Senior
36.-Tyler Rieg59.45aMedina Senior
37.11Andy Magee1:00.09aBerea-Midpark
38.10Clay Smalley1:00.11aWadsworth Senior
39.-Terrance Williams1:00.26aFirestone
40.-Connor Tanferno1:00.58aMedina Senior
41.12Tyler Dugan1:01.24aStruthers
42.Seth Miller1:03.21aUnattached
43.10Keith Martin1:04.58aColonel Crawford
44.-Patrick Hutchinson1:04.68aColonel Crawford
45.-Travis Ritt1:05.87aMaple Leaf Track
46.Anthony Johnson1:06.15aUnattached
47.Eric Garrett1:21.31aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Uhle1:59.89aOlentangy Liberty
2.10Wyatt Hartman2:00.69aMaplewood
3.12Nolan Leber2:01.93aBig Walnut
4.12Delante Henderson2:02.42aMotor City Track
5.11Max Haiss2:02.67aSolon
6.-Daniel Schultz2:03.10aMichigan Accelerator...
7.12Robert Maddox2:04.53aMotor City Track
8.11Myron Hall2:06.10aMotor City Track
9.11Josh Miles2:09.99aMichigan Accelerator...
10.12Ryan Dombrowski2:10.13aNorth Royalton
11.12Andrew Richard2:10.21aSolon
12.-Spencer Schleigh2:10.30aWadsworth Senior
13.12Eric Hicks2:12.88aSolon
14.10Mike Paulocsak2:14.96aBerea-Midpark
15.Stephen Shephard2:15.66aUnattached
16.11Nathan Krebs2:16.79aChardon
17.-Ron Neyland2:16.79aMotor City Track
18.12Golden Jones2:16.98aThurgood Marshall
19.11Jordon Bauman2:17.29aNorwayne
20.10Chad Holl2:18.33aChardon
21.11Brad Milne2:18.55aAustintown Fitch
22.11Dierre Senter2:19.28aBuchtel
23.10A.J. Gioglio2:20.59aStruthers
24.9Andy Lininger2:20.70aJames A Garfield
25.9William Mellot2:20.99aAustintown Fitch
26.-Evan Yetter2:22.63aFirestone
27.12Josh Cox2:22.85aClaymont
28.10Levi May2:24.13aNorwayne
29.-Steven Zombory2:25.08aMaple Leaf Track
30.9Joe Croce2:25.85aBig Walnut
31.11Rob Bablak2:27.21aWarren Area
32.11Joey Wilkin2:28.87aWesterville North
33.12Brandon Cloud2:29.62aBedford
34.Cullin Brinning2:29.68aUnattached
35.9Zack Patrick2:29.75aAustintown Fitch
36.11Greg Erb2:30.83aSouth Range
37.Erik Peltz2:31.27aUnattached
38.12Taylor Kish2:32.47aStruthers
39.Ben Rosenthal2:34.09aAll Star Tra
40.-Josh Sopchak2:34.54aMaple Leaf Track
41.-Adam Sopchak2:35.84aMaple Leaf Track
42.RSLeAndre Bledsoe2:40.20aWest Akron
43.12Louis Ray2:40.88aFirestone
44.Darryl Keys2:44.09aAll Star Tra
45.-Brad Rowe2:55.34aStruthers
46.Eric Garrett3:09.92aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9.12Nick Chambers2:06.72Crestwood
9.11Steve Green2:07.90Crestwood
9.12Zack Fejedelem2:18.88Crestwood
9.9Mat Gerdes2:19.50Crestwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dayton McVicker4:30.03aFairmont Senior
2.-Jordan Brown Stobbe4:33.13aWV Flyers
3.11Ryan Roush4:35.53aSouth Range
4.10Wyatt Hartman4:39.43aMaplewood
5.12Nick Tripi4:40.16aLakeview
6.10Torin Wile4:40.64aMotor City Track
7.10Eric Harris4:43.78aLakeview
8.10Dan Zupan4:44.72aBerea-Midpark
9.9Kevin Blank4:48.85aSolon
10.10Tim Nichols4:50.08aSouth Range
11.11J.T. Ward4:50.52aKenston
12.10Steven Shaker4:51.84aChardon
13.12Nick Chambers4:52.40aCrestwood
14.12Ryan Dombrowski4:52.60aNorth Royalton
15.11Alex Wilson4:53.04aNordonia
16.10Eric Hansen4:53.43aSolon
17.-Nathan Mcdevitt4:54.51aWadsworth Senior
18.11Mike Hurley5:03.72aSt Vincent-St Mary
19.10George Demian5:05.80aNordonia
20.11Luke Porter5:06.03aKenston
21.10John Riordan5:07.54aSolon
22.-Claud Christensen-Diehl5:09.27aFirestone
23.11Steve Green5:10.96aCrestwood
24.9Andy Lininger5:11.13aJames A Garfield
25.-Steven Zombory5:12.74aMaple Leaf Track
26.Stephen Shephard5:13.24aUnattached
27.11Don Koehler5:13.91aAustintown Fitch
28.11Josh Annis5:17.79aBig Walnut
29.10Alec Bost5:22.85aChardon
30.9Zak Thaxton5:22.91aNordonia
31.9Zack Patrick5:23.78aAustintown Fitch
32.12Josh Cox5:23.79aClaymont
33.10Steve Auman5:24.62aStruthers
34.-Evan Yetter5:25.37aFirestone
35.11Jeremy Rohr5:27.73aMapleton
36.11Jason Widmer5:28.12aNorwayne
37.11Derek Moore5:29.36aNorwayne
38.Thomas Gerberich5:29.78aUnattached
39.11Dierre Senter5:30.32aBuchtel
40.9Alex Bester5:31.75aKenston
41.10Blake Walker5:32.18aStruthers
42.-Josh Sopchak5:38.05aMaple Leaf Track
43.Ben Rosenthal5:38.87aAll Star Tra
44.12Louis Ray5:40.02aFirestone
45.12Anthony Jordan5:48.56aAustintown Fitch
46.-Adam Sopchak5:49.41aMaple Leaf Track
47.12Lonell Morris5:56.49aPaul L Dunbar
48.9Jerrell Scott6:02.11aPaul L Dunbar
49.-Josh Moore6:04.32aJames A Garfield
50.-Tyler Adams6:33.35aStruthers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Redd9:35.02aFairborn
2.11Ryan Polman9:37.48aIndependence
3.11Ryan Roush9:41.49aSouth Range
4.12Jack St. Marie9:51.40aWestlake
5.12Michael Rusnaczyk9:52.51aIndependence
6.-Russell McCune9:58.07aWadsworth Senior
7.11David Ryland10:02.56aBrecksville-Broadvie...
8.12Matt Fakler10:06.05aSolon
9.10Tim Nichols10:06.16aSouth Range
10.11Nate Tipton10:15.23aWadsworth Senior
11.11Jonathan Hutnyan10:17.59aCanfield
12.12Dominique McCary10:27.37aPaul L Dunbar
13.10Nick Koczwara10:27.50aLouisville
14.9Mat Gerdes10:30.06aCrestwood
15.10Ross Henry10:32.95aKenston
16.10Eric Harris10:37.73aLakeview
17.11Michael Jefferson10:40.50aPaul L Dunbar
18.12Nolan Leber10:41.39aBig Walnut
19.10Aubrey Jordan10:44.32aChardon
20.12Dylan Garritano10:45.01aSt Vincent-St Mary
21.12Lonell Morris11:06.71aPaul L Dunbar
22.11Jake Shramko11:08.72aLexington
23.11Alex While11:12.68aAustintown Fitch
24.11Zach Baierl11:14.64aChardon
25.-Evan Patterson11:20.79aSolon
26.-Claud Christensen-Diehl11:23.17aFirestone
27.11Jeremy Rohr11:45.40aMapleton
28.9William Mellot11:45.79aAustintown Fitch
29.11David Petry11:54.11aFirestone
30.10Blake Walker12:01.98aStruthers
31.Ben Rosenthal12:24.33aAll Star Tra
32.9Steve Pastor12:24.45aNordonia
33.10Steve Auman12:34.92aStruthers
34.-Brandon Wolf12:50.05aNordonia
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Donovan Robertson8.19aBerea-Midpark
2.12Peter Lancione8.31aAvon Lake
3.12Sam Chester8.38aMedina Senior
4.11Rod Jackson8.44aSolon
5.12Tyler Holmes8.48aNordonia
6.17-18Elijah Beach8.49aFlight101 Track
7.12Trey Hammons-Scott8.53aWayne
--12Antonio BlanksDNFPaul L Dunbar
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Antonio Blanks8.26aPaul L Dunbar
2.12Peter Lancione8.38aAvon Lake
3.12Sam Chester8.45aMedina Senior
4.11Donovan Robertson8.45aBerea-Midpark
5.17-18Elijah Beach8.51aFlight101 Track
6.11Rod Jackson8.55aSolon
7.12Tyler Holmes8.61aNordonia
8.12Trey Hammons-Scott8.69aWayne
9.nick bossard8.76aUnattached
10.12Joey Uhle8.80aOlentangy Liberty
11.12Jeremy Nelson8.81aSolon
12.11Walter Bailey8.83aMedina Senior
13.11Nicholas Lane8.87aPaul L Dunbar
14.11Joey Wilkin8.90aWesterville North
15.11Jason Holloway8.90aPaul L Dunbar
16.11Leonard Staten8.91aWayne
17.12Ethan Witmer8.92aSouth Range
18.11Xavier Elder9.02aBerea-Midpark
19.12Luke Atkeson9.10aBig Walnut
20.Felix Elswick9.24aUnattached
21.12Ryan Kish9.35aStruthers
22.12Brock Fuqua9.35aSandusky
23.12Nate Hinesley9.53aChardon
24.11Marquis Thomason9.54aMichigan Accelerator...
25.12Caleb Burns9.57aNortheastern
26.12Tyler Donaldson9.64aWayne
27.12Joe Bauer9.68aColonel Crawford
28.-Raymond Lewis9.74aMichigan Accelerator...
29.Kevin Betts9.81aUnattached
30.10Zach Pasquale10.00aAustintown Fitch
31.12Zach Hartzler10.07aNorwayne
32.10Keith Martin10.12aColonel Crawford
33.9Andrew Meacham10.12aWesterville North
34.9Bill Palma10.22aStruthers
35.10Cody Conley10.29aBig Walnut
36.10Clay Smalley10.45aWadsworth Senior
37.9Morgan Barnes10.47aSolon
38.10Robert Sprung10.70aMedina Senior
39.-Ethan Ekstrand10.77aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
40.10Eric Skrabec12.03aNordonia
--17-18Anthony ReinhardDQFlight101 Track
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Walter Bailey
Sam Chester
Laterian Brown
Josh Oswald
43.78aMedina Senior
2.-Jason Holloway
Terell Turner
Rapheal Berry
Antonio Blanks
43.80aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
44.82aWayne
4.-Trey Hammons-Scott
Jordan Morgan
Tyler Dukes
Leonard Staten
46.57aWayne
5.-Kyle Hammonds
Christian Jackson
Brandon Bolden
Kollyn Crenshaw
46.70aSolon
6.-Darryl Francis
Kieron Stallworth
Brandon Truett
Brandon Freeman
46.72aNordonia
7.-Torrelle Howard
AJ Martin
Chandler Clements
Cory Brightharp
47.09aBerea-Midpark
8.-Dwayne Berry
Eric Blaire
Demarco Rutledge
Dwayne Harris
47.32aPaul L Dunbar
9.-D'Anthoney Brown
Tommy Kimbrough
Stevie Seifert
Bill Palma
47.98aStruthers
10.Relay Team48.60aUnattached
11.-Zach Hartzler
Zac Vance
Nick Miller
Spencer Gasser
48.71aNorwayne
12.-Satchel Copeland
Sean McCean
Jordan Richardson
Chad Walker
49.44aClaymont
13.Relay Team52.04aUnattached
14.-Antwon Sealy
Keylan Harris
Will Weston
Daniel Medvetz
52.26aBerea-Midpark
15.Relay Team1:35.49aAll Star Track Club
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maurice Allen
Devin Hill
Jarelle Leavell
Dakarie McKinney
1:31.50aMotor City Track
2.-Nicholas Lane
Rapheal Berry
Terell Turner
Antonio Blanks
1:31.93aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Christian Jackson
Brandon Bolden
Kollyn Crenshaw
Jordan Klein
1:32.36aSolon
4.-Gabe Kitchen
Caleb Garcia
Lucas Garcia
Kenny Brown
1:34.10aBig Walnut
5.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
1:36.76aWayne
6.-Jason Holloway
Dwayne Berry
Dwayne Harris
Demarco Rutledge
1:36.82aPaul L Dunbar
7.-Ty'Reese Anderson
Rob Venters
Wayland Andrews
Tarise Wolfe
1:37.17aAustintown Fitch
8.-Darryl Francis
Kieron Stallworth
Brandon Truett
Brandon Freeman
1:37.88aNordonia
9.-Jared Harrison
Tyler Dukes
Darien Thornton
Kevin Simmons
1:38.04aWayne
10.-Jermayne Brooks
Keith Auman
Will Clark
JaMeire Brown
1:38.34aStruthers
11.-Relay Team 1:39.30aSolon
12.-Patrick Hutchinson
Josh Rowland
Keith Martin
Tyler Smith
1:41.11aColonel Crawford
13.-Relay Team 1:44.37aClaymont
14.-Kay-El Floyd
Hearst Gary
Hearst George
Taylor Mack
1:44.43aWest Akron
15.-Relay Team 1:48.07aColonel Crawford
16.Relay Team1:50.16aUnattached
17.-Austin Arnold
Steven Laubenthal
Nick Ready
Jacob Klatka
1:54.49aMaple Leaf Track
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jason Holloway
Eric Blaire
Michael Ohiembor
Antonio Blanks
3:23.53aPaul L Dunbar
2.-Terell Turner
Dwayne Harris
Nicholas Lane
Rapheal Berry
3:27.34aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Maurice Allen
Dominic Lemonious
Robert Maddox
Myron Hall
3:28.90aMotor City Track
4.-Sal Delguidice
Troy Mulhall
John Ciocca
Trevor Hawks
3:33.83aNordonia
5.-Relay Team 3:33.92aMotor City Track
6.-Trey Hammons-Scott
Jordan Morgan
Tyler Donaldson
Leonard Staten
3:35.96aWayne
7.-Josh Miles
Daniel Schultz
Jason Kirkland
Jake Spuller
3:38.18aMichigan Accelerator...
8.-Lucas Garcia
Drew Harmon
Gabe Kitchen
Kenny Brown
3:42.81aBig Walnut
9.-Chris Moss
Domineek Ellington
Trey Thomas
Don Hall
3:45.89aWayne
10.-Ryan Kish
Tyler Dugan
Kodie Fennell
Taylor Kish
3:47.32aStruthers
11.-Kevin Betts
Zach Pasquale
Daniel Rivera
Andrew Dunn
3:48.31aAustintown Fitch
12.-Dylan Bederman
Kevin Blank
Kevin Prewitt
Jordan Klein
3:49.78aSolon
13.-Robbie Wright
Ryan Bannon
Nate Hinesley
Nate Kooy
3:49.94aChardon
14.-Kevin Betts
Zach Pasquale
Daniel Rivera
Andrew Dunn
3:49.97aAustintown Fitch
15.-Josh Annis
Luke Atkeson
Joe Croce
Adam Barber
4:04.64aBig Walnut
16.-Brad Rowe
A J. Gioglio
Bill Palma
Tyler Adams
4:15.48aStruthers
17.Relay Team4:27.73aUnattached
18.-Ray Recchia
Jacob Klatka
Steven Laubenthal
Austin Arnold
4:29.05aMaple Leaf Track
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myron Hall
Robert Maddox
Delante Henderson
Ron Neyland
8:17.75aMotor City Track
2.-Sean Poholski
Patrick O'Brien
Ian Walsh
Jacob Swords
8:20.97aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.-Sal Delguidice
Troy Mulhall
John Ciocca
Trevor Hawks
8:28.68aNordonia
4.-Max Haiss
Matt Fakler
Andrew Richard
Paul Arters
8:31.02aSolon
5.-Jared Harrison
Tyler Dukes
Darien Thornton
Kevin Simmons
8:35.43aWayne
6.-Relay Team 8:41.00aPaul L Dunbar
7.-Atonee Dardin
Theron Ellis
Davion Johnson
Michael Jefferson
8:44.77aPaul L Dunbar
8.-Dan Zupan
Andy Magee
Trevon Sawyer
Mike Paulocsak
8:51.90aBerea-Midpark
9.-Mat Gerdes
Zack Fejedelem
Steve Green
Nick Chambers
8:53.22aCrestwood
10.-Evan Reed
Nate Seidell
Alex Mallue
Will Cutler
8:56.85aJackson (Massillon)
11.-Robbie Wright
Aubrey Jordan
Nathan Krebs
Steven Shaker
8:57.83aChardon
12.-Eric Hicks
Scott Simpson
Ethan Wise
Kevin Pruitt
8:59.99aSolon
13.-Nick Elswick
Steven Shaker
Chad Holl
Zach Baierl
9:27.82aChardon
14.-Kevin Betts
Zach Pasquale
Daniel Rivera
Zack Patrick
9:47.59aAustintown Fitch
15.-Adam Johnson
Jeremy Rohr
Mason Weibel
Silas Weibel
9:51.89aMapleton
16.-Ian Bonsky
Caleb Urschitz
Alex Wind
Ryan Shahan
9:54.28aJackson (Massillon)
17.-Blake Walker
Taylor Kish
A J. Gioglio
Steve Auman
10:51.98aStruthers
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Dukes56-02.00Wayne
2.12AJ Hicks54-09.00Solon
3.Stephen Lyons52-02.00Unattached
4.Quinn levering51-10.50Unattached
5.12Mike King50-00.00Salem
6.12Jared Whitcomb49-11.00Hillsdale
7.Darryl Jackson48-10.00Warrior Trac
8.11Darien Thornton47-10.00Wayne
9.12Keary Iarussi47-09.00Struthers
10.11Anthony Jones44-03.50Sandusky
11.12Jason Welliver43-10.00Mineral Ridge
12.11Alex Carpenter43-06.00St Thomas Aquinas
12.9Mike Hierholzer43-06.00Medina Senior
14.10Josh Newland42-08.00Jackson (Massillon)
14.12Mike Vano42-08.00Normandy
16.-Aaron Ortman42-01.00Solon
17.12Malcolm Ward41-09.00Paul L Dunbar
18.12Mike Schuck41-07.50Hillsdale
19.11Matt O'Brien41-03.00Medina Senior
20.10Matt Monroe41-00.50Crestwood
21.Lovell Peterson40-10.00Warrior Trac
22.9Andrew Filp40-07.00West Branch
23.12Chris Flounders40-03.00Jackson (Massillon)
24.10Daniel Medvetz40-01.00Berea-Midpark
25.Dustin Tesso39-11.00Unattached
26.11Vince Hill38-10.00Solon
27.Jonas Mims38-04.00Warrior Trac
28.9Earl Scranton37-05.50Claymont
29.-Austin Williams37-04.00Paul L Dunbar
30.12Sam Chester36-11.00Medina Senior
31.11Adam Stuckert36-06.50Colonel Crawford
32.12Jake Mauer36-06.00Brunswick Senior
33.-Travis Ritt36-05.00Maple Leaf Track
34.-Jalani Davis36-03.00Austintown Fitch
35.-Andy Rehm35-11.00Colonel Crawford
36.10Joe Carpenter35-07.00St Thomas Aquinas
37.12Louis Williams35-00.00Paul L Dunbar
38.12Jarrod Oellerich34-11.00Hillsdale
39.12Jared Tramble34-08.00Buchtel
40.10Gage Taylor34-05.00Colonel Crawford
41.9Michael Pape33-02.00Struthers
42.11Andrew Bunting33-00.00Brunswick Senior
43.Brice Miller32-10.00Unattached
44.9Brandon Henson31-01.00Jackson (Massillon)
45.Sean Hill30-11.00Unattached
46.12Chad Walker30-01.00Claymont
47.-Jon Fadorek29-05.50Struthers
48.9Jack Brown29-04.00Big Walnut
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Parrish6-09.00Amherst Steele
2.10Arnaldo Morales6-06.00Struthers
3.12Kevin Simmons6-03.00Wayne
4.12Caden Johnson6-00.00Solon
5.12Nathen Volchko5-11.00Woodridge
5.10Darian Hicks5-11.00Solon
7.11Trevon Sawyer5-08.00Berea-Midpark
7.12Remi King5-08.00Medina Senior
7.11Matt Reece5-08.00Berea-Midpark
10.11Xavier Elder5-08.00Berea-Midpark
10.12Brett Goudy5-08.00Solon
12.10Alec Smith5-05.00Medina Senior
13.-Raymond Lewis5-02.00Michigan Accelerator...
13.12Zac Vance5-02.00Norwayne
--11Jay JakovinaNHAustintown Fitch
--11Josh MilesNHMichigan Accelerator...
--11Drew HarmonNHBig Walnut
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Uhle16-07.00Olentangy Liberty
2.10Matt Rowland14-00.00Bellevue
4.12Cory Sickafoose13-00.00Sandy Valley
5.11Karl Pierce12-06.00Solon
6.11Vinny Martello12-00.00Jackson (Massillon)
7.12Ryan Gilbert11-06.00Solon
8.10Caleb Sarver11-00.00Jonathan Alder
9.12Paul McMichael11-00.00Nordonia
10.11Jordan Stimmel10-06.00Big Walnut
11.11Shawn Obrien10-00.00Brunswick Senior
12.-Jeremy Kazee9-00.00Maple Leaf Track
--10Cody ConleyNHBig Walnut
--11Tyler SmithNHColonel Crawford
--10Silas WeibelNHMapleton
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Chronister22-08.00Highland
2.11Deshawn Truitt21-05.00Detroit Mumford
3.12Domineek Ellington20-05.00Wayne
4.11Jay Jakovina20-04.00Austintown Fitch
5.10Darian Hicks20-03.00Solon
6.12Tyler Parrish20-02.00Amherst Steele
7.Cort Logan20-00.00Unattached
8.11Walter Bailey19-10.00Medina Senior
9.12Michael Irwin19-06.00Green
10.10Arnaldo Morales19-02.00Struthers
11.12Chris Moss19-01.00Wayne
12.12Ashby Welsh18-11.00Colonel Crawford
14.11Matt Reece18-06.00Berea-Midpark
15.11Thomas Crawford18-04.00Michigan Accelerator...
16.11Spencer Gasser18-03.00Norwayne
17.-Brandon Davison18-01.00Gamblin Track (GAMTC)
18.10Josh Oswald18-00.00Medina Senior
19.-Jason Kirkland17-10.00Michigan Accelerator...
21.10Josh Newland17-09.00Jackson (Massillon)
21.Tavares Parmer17-09.00Unattached
23.10Brandon Wright17-06.00Big Walnut
24.-Terrance Williams17-02.00Firestone
25.11Alex Levan17-01.00Northeastern
26.10Stevie Seifert16-09.00Struthers
27.-Rex Graham16-08.00Warren Area
28.-AJ Martin16-02.00Berea-Midpark
29.Cullin Brinning15-11.00Unattached
30.12Trey Thomas15-09.00Wayne
31.-Ethan Ekstrand15-06.00Gamblin Track (GAMTC)
32.Eric Dameron15-05.00Unattached
33.9Tyler Jones15-01.00Claymont
34.10Robert Sprung15-00.00Medina Senior
35.Marcus Lindsey13-11.00Unattached
36.-Tony Gamblin11-05.00Gamblin Track (GAMTC)
37.Alan Scranto7-11.00Unattached
--12Zac VanceFOULNorwayne
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Antonio Blanks43-03.00Paul L Dunbar
2.11Leonard Staten39-09.00Wayne
3.12Domineek Ellington39-04.00Wayne
4.12Chris Moss39-01.00Wayne
5.12Remi King39-01.00Medina Senior
6.11Rod Jackson38-06.00Solon
7.12Brett Goudy36-06.00Solon
8.9Tyler Jones33-00.00Claymont
9.10Satchel Copeland30-11.00Claymont
--11Walter BaileyFOULMedina Senior
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12AJ Hicks62-09.00Solon
2.12Jared Harrison58-11.00Wayne
3.12Tyler Dukes58-00.00Wayne
4.11Bryn Campbell56-11.00Canal Winchester
5.11Darien Thornton52-04.50Wayne
6.12Keary Iarussi51-08.00Struthers
7.12Jared Whitcomb48-03.50Hillsdale
8.10Matt Monroe48-00.00Crestwood
9.Lovell Peterson46-10.00Warrior Trac
10.12Mike Vano46-00.00Normandy
11.-Jalani Davis45-02.00Austintown Fitch
12.Jonas Mims44-09.00Warrior Trac
13.12Mike Schuck44-05.00Hillsdale
14.Dustin Tesso43-05.50Unattached
15.-Ryan Sczepaniak39-02.00Brunswick Senior
16.12Louis Williams38-10.00Paul L Dunbar
17.10Nate Hunter38-05.00Brunswick Senior
17.12Jake Mauer38-05.00Brunswick Senior
19.11Adam Stuckert33-01.00Colonel Crawford
20.9Michael Pape30-05.00Struthers
21.Darryl Jackson30-02.00Warrior Trac
22.10Gage Taylor28-02.00Colonel Crawford
23.-Andy Rehm26-08.50Colonel Crawford
24.Brice Miller21-05.50Unattached
---Austin WilliamsFOULPaul L Dunbar
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.Lauren Schattinger7.95aUnattached
2.Imani Davis7.95aAll Star Tra
3.12Meghan Cherry7.97aPaul L Dunbar
4.12Nicole Hudec8.03aNorth Royalton
5.12Christina Crawford8.19aMichigan Accelerator...
6.11Marina Capuano8.27aCanton Central Catho...
7.11Unity Sykes8.29aBuchtel
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nicole Hudec8.03aNorth Royalton
2.Lauren Schattinger8.08aUnattached
3.Imani Davis8.11aAll Star Tra
4.Anna Jefferson8.19aMotor City Y
5.12Meghan Cherry8.20aPaul L Dunbar
6.12Christina Crawford8.23aMichigan Accelerator...
7.11Unity Sykes8.30aBuchtel
8.11Marina Capuano8.37aCanton Central Catho...
9.SoAdaysha Parker8.39aMichigan Accelerator...
10.9Kapre Curley8.40aBuchtel
11.10Megan Simpson8.43aNortheastern
12.12Kristen Baldwin8.43aSolon
13.12Lindsay Lipa8.44aMichigan Accelerator...
14.10Kierra Davis8.47aWesterville North
15.11Jenna Yacovone8.50aAustintown Fitch
16.10Brenna McGrath8.51aSt Joseph Academy
17.9Rebecca Sedlak8.58aSt Joseph Academy
18.-Raven Green8.61aWest Akron
19.Unique Rembert8.65aAll Star Tra
20.11Katie Toporowsky8.70aMedina Senior
21.12Katlyn Moore8.72aNorwayne
22.12Abby Kenyon8.73aJackson (Massillon)
23.10MaryKate Caja8.73aSt Joseph Academy
24.12Leah Agler8.77aColonel Crawford
25.10Emily Maslanka8.79aAshland
26.9Jelvon Butler8.80aSolon
27.11Andrea Borden8.81aRhodes
28.Madison Logan8.88aUnattached
29.10Suzanne Case8.93aWesterville North
30.12Kaity Shiley8.93aAustintown Fitch
31.11Shante Hawkins8.96aBedford
32.11Brynn Lay8.99aSouth Range
33.-Shaylia Reeves9.01aNordonia
34.9Casey Kulka9.02aWarren Area
35.9Chelsey Webster9.05aColonel Crawford
36.15-16Shamarr Golden9.05aWest Akron
37.-Jess Pelham9.06aGamblin Track (GAMTC)
38.-Laneisha Gerwig9.08aAshland
39.-Alyssa Deeb9.11aAvon Lake
40.9Indiya Douglas9.12aStruthers
41.10Caitlyn Gullet9.14aNortheastern
42.-Bailey Leinhart9.18aColonel Crawford
43.12Katelyn Smith9.23aSouth Range
44.10Brooke Armanini9.25aWarren Area
44.9Manesha Young9.25aStruthers
46.haley gill9.28aUnattached
47.10Elizabeth Davis9.28aNortheastern
48.10Emily Garcia9.43aRhodes
49.Zoey Stone9.62aAll Star Tra
50.9Jasmine Scott9.64aRhodes
51.6Lauren Stewart9.70aClaymont
52.Breanna Banks11.07aAll Star Tra
53.Cierra Banks11.48aAll Star Tra
54.Cantrelle Williams12.99aAll Star Tra
55.Layla Nelson13.10aAll Star Tra
56.Aaliyah Banks15.15aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dynasty McGee25.27aYpsilanti Lincoln
2.9Quenee Dale26.62aMichigan Accelerator...
3.Imani Davis26.72aAll Star Tra
4.12Meghan Cherry26.88aPaul L Dunbar
5.SoAdaysha Parker27.04aMichigan Accelerator...
6.11Marina Capuano27.23aCanton Central Catho...
7.9Jelvon Butler27.23aSolon
8.10Megan Simpson27.57aNortheastern
9.10Ji Thomas27.64aBuchtel
10.Kelly Williams27.78aUnattached
11.10Chelsea Laury28.28aSt Vincent-St Mary
12.12Indya Williamson28.31aBuchtel
13.Karrington Baisden28.61aMotor City Y
14.cortney Taylor28.74aMotor City Y
15.9Iesha Walker28.90aStruthers
16.12Angel McCoy28.92aRhodes
17.Madison Logan29.15aUnattached
18.Sarah Taylor29.21aAll Star Tra
19.12Bridget Doughty29.33aBay
20.12Kaity Shiley29.75aAustintown Fitch
21.10Emily Maslanka29.88aAshland
22.11Jenna Yacovone29.93aAustintown Fitch
23.9Samantha Zidd30.05aHighland
24.12Victoria Znidarsic30.24aChardon
25.11Theresa Scott30.30aAustintown Fitch
26.12Caroline Kimpel30.37aColumbiana
27.9Casey Kulka30.40aWarren Area
28.11Shante Hawkins30.50aBedford
29.12Bryn Allen30.54aChardon
30.11Dacia Phillips30.74aNortheastern
31.12Lindsey Perz30.96aChardon
32.10Caitlyn Gullet31.21aNortheastern
33.11Brynn Lay31.32aSouth Range
34.9Manesha Young31.74aStruthers
35.haley gill31.79aUnattached
36.9Indiya Douglas31.90aStruthers
37.Zoey Stone32.23aAll Star Tra
38.10Amanda Getz32.76aSt Vincent-St Mary
39.-Kaila Abplanalp33.11aWarren Area
40.6Lauren Stewart33.82aClaymont
41.Danielle Keys35.57aAll Star Tra
42.-Lara Scharnowske36.09aMaple Leaf Track
43.Cierra Banks41.43aAll Star Tra
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kendall Baisden54.46aBeverly Hills Detroi...
2.12Dynasty McGee55.90aYpsilanti Lincoln
3.Anna Jefferson1:00.03aMotor City Y
4.Carlita Taylor1:00.46aMotor City Y
5.Kelly Williams1:00.83aUnattached
6.12Bridget Doughty1:02.03aBay
7.9Kaci Gregory1:02.09aLake Ridge Academy
8.-Gabriel Magness1:02.36aMichigan Accelerator...
9.12Jen Shiley1:02.89aAustintown Fitch
10.-Chelsea Cooper1:02.96aMichigan Accelerator...
11.11Rachael Whittaker1:03.60aBuchtel
12.-Sarah Payne1:03.96aMichigan Accelerator...
13.12Melissa Yasnowski1:04.11aSolon
14.10Kelsey Maloney1:04.66aAshland
15.11Samantha Grippe1:04.70aChardon
16.12Leah Agler1:05.54aColonel Crawford
17.10Natalie Ockonzzi1:06.40aSolon
18.12Rachel Jurewicz1:06.48aSolon
19.12Caroline Kimpel1:07.03aColumbiana
20.Kristin Palumbo1:07.18aUnattached
21.12Jacquia Hearn1:07.39aWesterville North
22.15-16Shamarr Golden1:07.51aWest Akron
23.Chantel Richardson1:07.84aAll Star Tra
24.9Samantha Zidd1:10.08aHighland
25.10Nadiya Morgan1:10.17aStruthers
26.10Amber Affagato1:11.05aStruthers
27.12Julianne Greco1:11.45aChardon
28.11Rachel Affagatto1:11.97aStruthers
29.Sarah Taylor1:12.22aAll Star Tra
30.9Chelsey Webster1:12.36aColonel Crawford
31.11Abbey Wolfe1:15.76aChardon
32.-Kaila Abplanalp1:16.23aWarren Area
33.Zoey Stone1:18.13aAll Star Tra
34.-Imani Carter-McCormick1:28.22aWest Akron
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Ersula Farrow2:18.85aMotor City Y
2.12Sara Stassen2:20.51aDearborn
3.12Megan Vitale2:21.88aLivonia Ladywood
4.Kelli Ley2:22.21aItalian Stal
5.11Anna Stassen2:22.55aMichigan Accelerator...
6.11Vorri Zanders2:23.64aMotor City Track
7.9Courtney Hewitt2:33.29aMotor City Track
8.10Nicole Lynch2:34.37aMotor City Track
9.11Jasmine Loftin2:38.14aBuchtel
10.12Anna Fakler2:39.56aSolon
11.12Linda Sandvik2:43.27aWesterville North
12.Rebecca Hoffman2:44.02aUnattached
13.9Paige Wasko2:45.02aStruthers
14.9Mikah Vaughn2:46.21aAustintown Fitch
15.Lashae Bowens2:47.64aMotor City Y
16.9Elizabeth Mosier2:48.20aAustintown Fitch
17.10Emily Porter2:48.21aNordonia
18.Adriana Smith2:48.60aMotor City Y
19.11Tykeshia Thompson2:48.64aBuchtel
20.10Brittany Saraniti2:49.42aNordonia
21.10Andi Peng2:49.87aSolon
22.10Amie Garcia2:51.64aRhodes
23.-Jaclyn Burdette2:51.98aClaymont
24.Eryca Garrett2:55.64aAll Star Tra
25.-Madison Hefner2:59.67aAustintown Fitch
26.Danielle Keys3:01.24aAll Star Tra
27.Terryan Beauford3:01.54aAll Star Tra
28.10Sydney Paris3:08.51aWarren Area
29.Ravyn Edge3:10.87aAll Star Tra
30.Zamari Stone3:22.69aAll Star Tra
31.12Samatha Malonada3:25.12aRhodes
32.Breanna Banks3:38.31aAll Star Tra
33.11Natalie Martinez3:42.35aRhodes
34.-Katie McIntee4:01.91aStruthers
35.9Olivia Torisk4:01.95aStruthers
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Ersula Farrow5:19.20aMotor City Y
2.11Natalie Zidd5:24.00aHighland
3.9Emani Griffin5:26.45aBuchtel
4.10Therese Haiss5:27.80aSolon
5.10Nikki Diehm5:30.88aAshland
6.11Kelsey Aamoth5:31.65aSolon
7.11Krista Roehlig5:34.24aGreen
8.11Alyssa Hatteberg5:34.51aSolon
9.11Sarah Meek5:37.41aFirestone
10.12Andrea McArdle5:38.26aStrongsville
11.Emily Betts5:49.26aUnattached
12.Chrissy Rawlins5:49.80aUnattached
13.12Jillian Bryson5:54.93aFirestone
14.12Tam Surtees5:55.58aKenston
15.12Linda Sandvik5:57.91aWesterville North
16.10Catlyn Walker5:59.82aStruthers
17.9Carissa Jenkins6:02.13aAustintown Fitch
18.Rebecca Hoffman6:06.57aUnattached
19.10Emily Probert6:15.67aClaymont
20.11Jordan Guidish6:16.93aLake Ridge Academy
21.Lashae Bowens6:17.02aMotor City Y
22.Shea O'Brien6:21.02aUnattached
23.Cynthia Haas6:26.16aUnattached
24.11Kelsey Landberg6:32.56aMapleton
25.Eryca Garrett6:35.40aAll Star Tra
26.10Hannah Valentine6:36.53aAshland
27.10Rachel Reed6:42.06aNordonia
28.9Challis Roberts6:45.54aCrestwood
29.11Danae Kempe6:46.21aAustintown Fitch
30.12Sierra Sharpe6:47.75aBuchtel
31.10Sydney Paris6:49.34aWarren Area
32.10Kara Spade7:02.89aWarren Area
33.10Kali Knotek8:35.12aNordonia
34.9Olivia Torisk8:43.84aStruthers
35.-Katie McIntee8:51.83aStruthers
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Meek12:17.49aFirestone
2.12Kelsey Harris12:32.48aSolon
3.Chrissy Rawlins12:41.22aUnattached
4.11Natalie Zidd12:53.15aHighland
5.12Jillian Bryson12:53.53aFirestone
6.-Katherine Koch13:16.34aSolon
7.Kelli Ley13:19.15aItalian Stal
8.10Catlyn Walker13:31.15aStruthers
9.10Jesse Stallings13:39.38aClaymont
10.10Megan Cartellone14:33.48aSolon
11.9Courtney Dockry14:34.22aAustintown Fitch
12.-Taylor Marshall15:06.45aAustintown Fitch
13.12Sierra Sharpe15:32.19aBuchtel
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laticia Sims9.19aRomulus
2.10Ji Thomas9.65aBuchtel
3.11Kristin Winkel9.80aAvon Lake
4.12Indya Williamson9.82aBuchtel
5.12Alex Wasik9.86aMedina Senior
6.10Taylor McDonald9.87aNordonia
7.11Paige Yaeger9.93aSolon
8.11Brynn Lay10.40aSouth Range
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Laticia Sims9.40aRomulus
2.11Kristin Winkel9.52aAvon Lake
3.12Indya Williamson9.64aBuchtel
4.12Alex Wasik9.95aMedina Senior
5.10Taylor McDonald10.01aNordonia
6.10Ji Thomas10.06aBuchtel
7.11Paige Yaeger10.18aSolon
8.11Brynn Lay10.20aSouth Range
9.11Katie Toporowsky10.32aMedina Senior
10.12Katelyn Smith10.67aSouth Range
11.12Rachel Jurewicz10.73aSolon
12.12Renee Prosen10.88aChardon
13.11Shanautica Price10.96aCopley Senior
14.12Casey Mazzotti10.96aArchbishop Hoban
15.11Sonetrish Faircloth11.00aWayne
16.12De'Lesia Dayley11.27aWesterville North
17.12Jacquia Hearn11.45aWesterville North
18.11Sarah Seiger11.55aSolon
19.10Suzanne Case12.06aWesterville North
20.-Allyssa Hanlin12.74aClaymont
21.10Summer Walter17.97aWarren Area
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.Relay Team51.54aAll Star Track Club
2.-Indya Williamson
Kapre Curley
Arnita Johnson
Unity Sykes
51.93aBuchtel
3.-Marrianna White
Taylor McDonald
Nina Jackson
Tatiana Brown
52.68aNordonia
4.-Relay Team 53.59aWayne
5.-Miranda Bishop
Lauren Grier
Devyn Kent
Katlyn Moore
55.00aNorwayne
6.-Indiya Douglas
Nadiya Morgan
Jayne Walker
Iesha Walker
56.94aStruthers
7.-Jasmine Scott
Victoria Cruz
Finesse Stevens
Andrea Borden
58.61aRhodes
8.-Amber Schreck
Brittany Neff
Paige Jones
Jessica Hager
59.35aCrestline
9.Relay Team1:01.88aAll Star Track Club 2
10.Relay Team1:07.88aAll Star Track Club
11.Relay Team1:32.38aAll Star Track Club 2
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Adaysha Parker
Lindsay Lipa
Jocelyn Sansom
Sarah Payne
1:49.06aMichigan Accelerator...
2.-Unity Sykes
Kapre Curley
Arnita Johnson
Ji Thomas
1:49.13aBuchtel
3.-Theresa Scott
Kaity Shiley
Jen Shiley
Jenna Yacovone
1:51.69aAustintown Fitch
4.-Kristen Baldwin
MaryKate Stanton
Natalie Ockonzzi
Jelvon Butler
1:52.94aSolon
5.-Relay Team 1:54.80aWayne
6.-Beth DeSantis
Jayne Walker
Marissa Weidner
Nadiya Morgan
1:57.29aStruthers
7.-Macey Davis
Laneisha Gerwig
Kelsey Maloney
Emily Maslanka
1:57.66aAshland
8.-Miranda Bishop
Lauren Grier
Devyn Kent
Olivia Wyckoff
1:57.85aNorwayne
9.-Marrianna White
Shaylia Reeves
Nina Jackson
Tatiana Brown
1:58.90aNordonia
10.-Andrea Borden
Emily Garcia
Jasmine Scott
Angel McCoy
1:59.46aRhodes
11.-Victoria Znidarsic
Lindsey Perz
Megan Racioppi
Abbey Wolfe
2:01.61aChardon
12.-Shamarr Golden
Raven Green
Dana Oliver
Imani Carter-McCormick
2:05.76aWest Akron
13.-Michaela Dramis
Courtney Ballard
Dajsha Avery
Theresa Seide
2:05.82aWayne
14.Relay Team2:21.29aAll Star Track Club 2
15.Relay Team3:22.75aAll Star Track Club
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendall Baisden
Vorri Zanders
Courtney Hewitt
Lexis Mitchell
4:01.09aMotor City Track
2.-Jocelyn Sansom
Sarah Payne
Gabriel Magness
Carolinne Strasser
4:14.32aMichigan Accelerator...
3.-Relay Team 4:14.33aMotor City Track
4.-Jasmine Loftin
Tykeshia Thompson
Arnita Johnson
Ji Thomas
4:20.83aBuchtel
5.-Melissa Yasnowski
Therese Haiss
MaryKate Stanton
Paige Yaeger
4:22.08aSolon
6.-Christina Crawford
Shakarre Rice
Lindsay Lipa
Laticia Sims
4:24.65aMichigan Accelerator...
7.-Relay Team 4:27.69aWayne
8.-Nina Jackson
Marrianna White
Taylor McDonald
Tierney Crawley
4:28.14aNordonia
9.-Kapre Curley
Unity Sykes
Emani Griffin
Rachael Whittaker
4:28.83aBuchtel
10.-Kaity Shiley
Jen Shiley
Theresa Scott
Paige Henley
4:35.61aAustintown Fitch
11.-Bryn Allen
Julianne Greco
Samantha Grippe
Renee Prosen
4:45.34aChardon
12.-Kaila Abplanalp
Sydney Paris
Casey Kulka
Summer Walter
4:54.94aWarren Area
13.-Amber Affagato
Nadiya Morgan
Marissa Weidner
Catlyn Walker
5:00.86aStruthers
14.-Relay Team 5:08.38aClaymont
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sara Stassen
Reighan Fisher
Anna Stassen
Megan Vitale
9:53.75aMichigan Accelerator...
2.-Amanda Sollenberger
Erin McNulty
Annie Graff
Annie Davis
10:06.33aSt Vincent-St Mary
3.-Melissa Yasnowski
Alyssa Hatteberg
Anna Fakler
Therese Haiss
10:14.59aSolon
4.-Jasmine Loftin
Tykeshia Thompson
Rachael Whittaker
Emani Griffin
10:29.55aBuchtel
5.-Relay Team 11:15.24aSt Vincent-St Mary
6.-Relay Team 11:31.71aClaymont
7.-Emily Porter
Nicole Bugenske
Molly Pepera
Brittany Saraniti
11:57.65aNordonia
8.-Amie Garcia
Samatha Malonada
Finesse Stevens
Natalie Martinez
11:57.85aRhodes
9.Relay Team12:01.67aAll Star Track Club
10.-Amber Affagato
Rachel Affagatto
Paige Wasko
Catlyn Walker
12:03.55aStruthers
11.-Mikah Vaughn
Madison Hefner
Elizabeth Mosier
Carissa Jenkins
12:19.92aAustintown Fitch
12.-Michaela Dramis
Randi Delong
Courtney Ballard
Dajsha Avery
13:08.61aWayne
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jackie Leppelmeier44-10.00Mccomb
2.12Ali Tolich43-05.00Austintown Fitch
3.11Amelia Strickler37-09.50Bay
4.12Hannah Gospodinsky36-11.00Wadsworth Senior
5.12Kim Gallavan36-06.00Kenston
6.12Theresa Seide34-10.00Wayne
7.10Dajsha Avery33-04.00Wayne
8.12Grace Demyan33-04.00Midview
9.11Cassie Scranton33-03.50Claymont
10.Janelle Andrus31-02.50Unattached
11.10Ashlyn Lockwood30-07.00Northeastern
12.11Caitlyn Cominski29-07.50Austintown Fitch
13.11Verissa Mason28-10.50Solon
14.11Kristen Valore28-07.00Brunswick Senior
15.11Stephanie Schuck28-04.50Hillsdale
15.6Molly Leppelmeier28-04.50McComb Local
17.9Rachael Lash27-10.50Brunswick Senior
18.12Hedy Francescangeli26-03.50Brunswick Senior
19.11Megan Zabiegala26-00.50Solon
20.11Nathalie Paskell25-07.00Solon
21.12Bria Conely24-10.50Nordonia
22.Caylin Cadile24-09.00Unattached
23.-Sarah Sajnovsky19-09.00Struthers
24.10Sierre Renicker17-09.00Claymont
25.-Sara Hanlin15-00.50Claymont
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Maddie Morrow5-08.00Hoover
2.10Chantel Richardson5-03.00West Geauga
3.12MaKayla Martin5-02.00Austintown Fitch
4.12Katelyn Seroka5-00.00St Joseph Academy
6.12Lindsay Lipa4-09.00Michigan Accelerator...
6.10Katherine Uhl4-09.00Solon
9.12Leah Fox4-09.00Wayne
10.12Adrienne Cooper4-06.00Austintown Fitch
10.10Paige Henley4-06.00Austintown Fitch
10.11Hannah Johnson4-06.00Solon
10.12Joyce Petersen4-06.00St Joseph Academy
14.Brittany Neff4-03.00Unattached
14.9Tinisee Kandakai4-03.00Solon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tori Wesley11-06.00Marine City
2.12Megan Zimlich11-06.00Ballard
3.11Alexa Jarrett11-00.00Orrville
4.11Megan Kidd9-00.00Brunswick Senior
5.10Coral Nelson8-00.00Hillsdale
5.11Emily Danesi8-00.00Brunswick Senior
7.10Amber Schreck8-00.00Crestline
7.11Kaylee Calvin8-00.00Brunswick Senior
9.12Julianne Greco6-06.00Chardon
9.12Renee Prosen6-06.00Chardon
9.-Bailey Leinhart6-06.00Colonel Crawford
--11Alexus MackeyNHNorwayne
--10Elizabeth DavisNHNortheastern
--10Caitlyn GulletNHNortheastern
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chantel Richardson17-10.00West Geauga
2.12Christina Crawford17-03.50Romulus
3.12Nicole Hudec17-03.00North Royalton
4.11Ali Kovarik16-00.50Medina Senior
5.Imani Davis15-11.75All Star Tra
6.12Carolinne Strasser15-10.50Michigan Accelerator...
7.12Abby Kenyon15-10.00Jackson (Massillon)
8.12Katlyn Moore15-00.50Norwayne
9.11Emily Arinze14-10.00Solon
10.12Nicole Urdahl14-08.25Michigan Accelerator...
11.Elizabeth Sares14-08.00Unattached
12.11Abbie Harmon14-00.50Austintown Fitch
13.12Lindsey Perz13-10.00Chardon
14.12De'Lesia Dayley13-07.50Westerville North
15.Unique Rembert13-04.00All Star Tra
16.11Alexis McWreath13-01.00Austintown Fitch
17.9Miranda Bishop12-11.00Norwayne
18.11Arnita Johnson12-05.25Buchtel
19.11Jayne Walker12-03.50Struthers
20.-Bailey Leinhart12-00.50Colonel Crawford
21.10Kierra Davis11-11.50Westerville North
22.10Brooke Armanini11-11.00Warren Area
23.Brittany Neff11-08.00Unattached
24.6Lauren Stewart11-07.75Claymont
25.10Brittany Devore10-01.00Claymont
26.Ravyn Edge9-10.00All Star Tra
27.Breanna Banks9-09.00All Star Tra
28.-Allyssa Hanlin9-07.25Claymont
29.Zamari Stone9-04.50All Star Tra
30.Cierra Banks8-03.50All Star Tra
31.Cantrelle Williams5-07.00All Star Tra
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Urdahl31-05.00Michigan Accelerator...
2.12Leah Fox28-10.75Wayne
3.10Emily Probert28-04.00Claymont
4.11Michaela Dramis28-02.25Wayne
5.-Allyssa Hanlin23-11.25Claymont
6.10Brittany Devore23-01.75Claymont
7.8Pauline Fisher22-03.75Claymont
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jackie Leppelmeier47-10.00Mccomb
2.12Ali Tolich46-06.50Austintown Fitch
3.12Megan Wesner43-05.00Ashland
4.12Hannah Gospodinsky41-02.50Wadsworth Senior
5.12Theresa Seide40-00.00Wayne
6.11Kristen Valore36-04.00Brunswick Senior
7.11Michaela Dramis35-07.00Wayne
8.12Hedy Francescangeli35-06.00Brunswick Senior
9.10Karly Hill33-11.00Brunswick Senior
10.9Natalie Helenthal33-02.50Ashland
11.11Caitlyn Cominski27-00.00Austintown Fitch
12.10Dajsha Avery26-10.50Wayne
13.11Cassie Scranton25-05.00Claymont
14.-Sarah Sajnovsky19-02.50Struthers
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.