Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Bertram11.75Cole Valley Christian
2.12Tony Rhodes11.99Cole Valley Christian
3.9Tristan Jacobi12.04Marsing
4.10Mariano Estrada12.18Marsing
5.10John VanBeuren12.22Cole Valley Christian
6.12Nathan Danner12.24Marsing
7.11Derek Jardine12.27Cole Valley Christian
8.10Tyson Ivey12.28Council
9.12Ryan Shin12.43Cole Valley Christian
10.10Zach Siedenstrong12.62Cole Valley Christian
11.9Talor Williams12.65Council
12.11Tyler Niccolls13.14Cole Valley Christian
13.9Tyrel Walker13.26Salmon River
14.10Fluckiger Jim13.30Cascade
15.10Tim Wright13.58McCall-Donnelly
16.9Garrett Brown13.62McCall-Donnelly
17.9Tyler Malmberg13.72Marsing
18.10Alex Moore13.78Cole Valley Christian
11Chris FerroniNTCascade
11Jinwoo JunNTCole Valley Christian
12Jake ManleyNTSalmon River
12John FronkNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Marc Van RixelNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Sean RabdauNTMcCall-Donnelly
11Ben NunezNTCascade
9Dallas SimsNTSalmon River
9Zach PottoffNTCascade
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Bertram24.19Cole Valley Christian
2.10Tyson Ivey25.47Council
2.12Tony Rhodes25.47Cole Valley Christian
4.12Ryan Shin25.60Cole Valley Christian
5.10Aaron McJunkin25.81Council
6.12Tucker Scott26.53Cascade
7.9Tyrel Walker26.93Salmon River
8.11Tyler Niccolls27.96Cole Valley Christian
9.9Troy Parquer28.94Marsing
10.9Tristan Jacobi30.94Marsing
11.9Zach Pottoff31.44Cascade
9Dallas SimsNTSalmon River
11Jinwoo JunNTCole Valley Christian
11Bobby HaworthNTMcCall-Donnelly
12Jake ManleyNTSalmon River
9Chase HaysNTMcCall-Donnelly
9Garrett BrownNTMcCall-Donnelly
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Bertram56.00Cole Valley Christian
2.10Cesar Montes56.72McCall-Donnelly
3.12Nathan Danner59.56Marsing
4.9Thomas Mead59.84Salmon River
5.9Raul Garcia1:00.09Marsing
6.9Kellen Crawford1:01.70McCall-Donnelly
7.10Dillon Danner1:05.09Marsing
8.12Mike Collett1:19.37Marsing
9.12Jon Joyce1:39.52Salmon River
10.9Dalton Silva1:40.06Salmon River
9Dallas SimsNTSalmon River
10Adrian GarciaNTMarsing
12Ryan ShinNTCole Valley Christian
11Cade HollonNTSalmon River
12Thomas HarrisNTCascade
11Jimmy GridleyNTCascade
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Klobetanz2:10.12Salmon River
2.12Zach Morrow2:14.00McCall-Donnelly
3.10Miguel Leon2:14.38Marsing
4.12Adrian Phillips2:15.52McCall-Donnelly
5.10Riley Wiedmeier2:22.58Cole Valley Christian
6.12Stephan Wiebe2:33.09Cole Valley Christian
7.9Tristin Goodwin2:42.24Marsing
8.12Thomas Harris2:49.00Cascade
11Jaron HushNTCole Valley Christian
12Josiah DawesNTCole Valley Christian
12Ruben RodriguezNTMarsing
11Derek JardineNTCole Valley Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Crevelt4:54.41Cascade
2.12Mike Collett5:17.14Marsing
3.10Dillon Danner5:17.84Marsing
4.10Riley Wiedmeier5:21.97Cole Valley Christian
5.12Jace Skyles5:29.11Cole Valley Christian
6.9Jeff Borner5:34.78McCall-Donnelly
7.12Zach Morrow5:41.20McCall-Donnelly
8.9Terrun Zolman5:49.71Salmon River
9.9Zach Redmon6:05.30Cascade
10.10Nick Gabriel6:16.80Cole Valley Christian
11.10Jace Langley6:34.54Cole Valley Christian
12.12Jordan Tatom6:44.08Cole Valley Christian
12Josiah DawesNTCole Valley Christian
12Stephan WiebeNTCole Valley Christian
11Jacob BottlesNTCole Valley Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Crevelt10:08.69Cascade
2.11Jacob Bottles11:21.52Cole Valley Christian
3.12Jace Skyles11:41.68Cole Valley Christian
4.12Stephan Wiebe12:05.18Cole Valley Christian
5.9Terrun Zolman12:06.28Salmon River
6.9Zach Redmon12:58.86Cascade
10Nick Gabriel13:08Cole Valley Christian
10Jace Langley13:54Cole Valley Christian
10Jace LangleyNTCole Valley Christian
9Jeff BornerNTMcCall-Donnelly
10Nick GabrielNTCole Valley Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Hunter16.78Cole Valley Christian
2.10Adrian Garcia20.68Marsing
11Josh VandenburgNTCascade
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Vandenburg46.06Cascade
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Rhodes
Ryan Shin
Tyler Niccolls
Jinwoo Jun
49.68Cole Valley Christian
2.-Hunter Lucas
Tyson Ivey
Talor Williams
Aaron McJunkin
50.31Council
3.-Zach Walter
Jimmy Gridley
Kurt Charlton
Tucker Scott
50.47Cascade
4.-Sean Rabdau
Tim Wright
Cesar Montes
Bobby Haworth
52.18McCall-Donnelly
5.9Tristan Goodwin
Troy Parquer
Tyler Malmberg
Tristan Jacobi
53.40Marsing
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Danner
Jason Galligan
Tristan Jacobi
Mariano Estrada
1:42.26Marsing
2.-Zach Walter
Kurt Charlton
Crosby Crevelt
Tucker Scott
1:46.54Cascade
-Tyson Ivey
Daniel Cameron
Aaron McJunkin
Talor Williams
NTCouncil
-Chase Hays
Bobby Haworth
Cesar Montes
Sean Rabdau
DQMcCall-Donnelly
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Klobetanz
Cade Hollon
Charlie Sheperd
Thomas Mead
4:03.15Salmon River
-Jinwoo Jun
Riley Wiedmeier
Cody Hunter
Derek Jardine
NTCole Valley Christian
-Cesar Montes
Bobby Haworth
Adrian Phillips
Kellen Crawford
NTMcCall-Donnelly
-Raul Garcia
Adrian Garcia
Miguel Leon
Ruben Rodriguez
NTMarsing
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Klobetanz
Charlie Sheperd
Leighton Vander Esch
Terrel Walker
4:07.72Salmon River
2.-Marcello Sussi
Marc Van Rixel
Jeff Borner
Garrett Brown
4:11.18McCall-Donnelly
3.-Zach Redmon
Dylan Crevelt
TJ Harris
Crosby Crevelt
4:17.03Cascade
4.-Mariano Estrada
Jason Galligan
Miguel Leon
Nathan Danner
4:31.18Marsing
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Lucas45-00.00Council
2.10Hunter Lucas41-07.00Council
3.10Daniel Cameron40-07.00Council
4.10Aaron Burnside39-03.00Cole Valley Christian
5.10John VanBeuren38-04.00Cole Valley Christian
6.12Zach Spencer37-00.00McCall-Donnelly
7.11Avery Westendorf35-04.00Cole Valley Christian
8.12Miguel Acuna32-10.00Marsing
9.10Zach Siedenstrong32-03.00Cole Valley Christian
10.11Cody Holtrop30-09.00Cole Valley Christian
10.9Gage Ramirez30-09.00Marsing
12.9Peter Even30-02.00Marsing
13.11Michael Braun29-11.00Cole Valley Christian
14.10Fluckiger Jim29-08.00Cascade
15.10Micah Green29-07.00Cole Valley Christian
16.12Hunter Hamilton27-07.00McCall-Donnelly
17.10Favian Robles27-06.00Marsing
18.10Alex Moore25-07.00Cole Valley Christian
19.12Jon Joyce25-04.00Salmon River
20.9Tristin Goodwin23-01.00Marsing
21.9Ventura Jacobo22-08.00Marsing
22.10Tanner Scott22-00.00Cole Valley Christian
23.9Dalton Silva20-06.00Salmon River
9Zach PottoffNDCascade
12Marcello SussiNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Marc Van RixelNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Jesse WestNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Chris FerroniNDCascade
11Pedro CarilloNDMarsing
12Zach WalterNDCascade
11Travis LaFeeNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Jake ManleyNDSalmon River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Lucas135-02Council
2.10John VanBeuren113-09Cole Valley Christian
3.12Miguel Acuna109-02Marsing
4.12Zach Walter108-09Cascade
5.10Daniel Cameron106-08Council
6.12Zach Spencer106-06McCall-Donnelly
7.11Pedro Carillo103-01Marsing
8.11Avery Westendorf101-05Cole Valley Christian
9.10Hunter Lucas92-01Council
10.11Michael Braun89-05Cole Valley Christian
11.10Aaron Burnside85-06Cole Valley Christian
10Zach Siedenstrong77'07Cole Valley Christian
12.9Zach Pottoff77-04Cascade
10Micah Green74'00Cole Valley Christian
11Cody Holtrop70'08Cole Valley Christian
13.10Tanner Scott66-00Cole Valley Christian
14.9Ventura Jacobo57-03Marsing
10Fluckiger JimNDCascade
9Gage RamirezNDMarsing
9Peter EvenNDMarsing
9Tristin GoodwinNDMarsing
10Micah GreenNDCole Valley Christian
12Marcello SussiNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Jesse WestNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Jon JoyceNDSalmon River
10Kurt CharltonNDCascade
10Favian RoblesNDMarsing
12Hunter HamiltonNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Cody HoltropNDCole Valley Christian
11Travis LaFeeNDMcCall-Donnelly
12Jake ManleyNDSalmon River
10Alex MooreNDCole Valley Christian
10Zach SiedenstrongNDCole Valley Christian
11Chris FerroniNDCascade
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Galligan5-08.00Marsing
2.12Andrew Bertram5-06.00Cole Valley Christian
2.12Cody Hunter5-06.00Cole Valley Christian
2.10Steven Thompson5-06.00Cascade
5.11Josh Vandenburg5-04.00Cascade
6.9Leighton Vander Esch5-02.00Salmon River
12Thomas HarrisNHCascade
12John FronkNHMcCall-Donnelly
12Marcello SussiNHMcCall-Donnelly
9Kellen CrawfordNHMcCall-Donnelly
9Chase HaysNHMcCall-Donnelly
10Charlie SheperdNHSalmon River
9Jeff BornerNHMcCall-Donnelly
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Charlie SheperdNHSalmon River
10Kurt CharltonNHCascade
11Ben NunezNHCascade
11Jimmy GridleyNHCascade
10Fluckiger JimNHCascade
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10John VanBeuren18-08.00Cole Valley Christian
2.11Derek Jardine17-07.00Cole Valley Christian
3.10Steven Thompson17-03.00Cascade
4.10Mariano Estrada15-09.00Marsing
4.12Ruben Rodriguez15-09.00Marsing
6.11Jimmy Gridley15-05.00Cascade
6.10Tim Wright15-05.00McCall-Donnelly
8.9Tyler Malmberg15-02.50Marsing
9.9Crosby Crevelt14-11.00Cascade
10.9Logan Crevelt14-10.00Cascade
11.9Thomas Mead14-08.50Salmon River
12.9Raul Garcia13-10.00Marsing
13.9Garrett Brown13-08.00McCall-Donnelly
14.9Troy Parquer12-08.00Marsing
15.12Jordan Tatom10-11.00Cole Valley Christian
16.10Tanner Scott9-03.00Cole Valley Christian
12Tony RhodesNDCole Valley Christian
12Ryan ShinNDCole Valley Christian
9Talor WilliamsNDCouncil
10Miguel LeonNDMarsing
10Adrian GarciaNDMarsing
12Cody HunterNDCole Valley Christian
11Jaron HushNDCole Valley Christian
12John FronkNDMcCall-Donnelly
9Tyrel WalkerNDSalmon River
10Aaron McJunkinNDCouncil
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Jardine38-04.00Cole Valley Christian
2.10Jason Galligan36-02.00Marsing
3.11Josh Vandenburg36-00.00Cascade
4.9Logan Crevelt34-08.50Cascade
5.9Crosby Crevelt34-05.50Cascade
6.9Terrun Zolman30-04.00Salmon River
7.12Jordan Tatom26-01.00Cole Valley Christian
12John FronkNDMcCall-Donnelly
11Cade HollonNDSalmon River
11Jaron HushNDCole Valley Christian
10Steven ThompsonNDCascade
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
VShot Put
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V3200 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VTriple Jump
VDiscus
VShot Put
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump