Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Skye Duthie12.03aColton
12Jeremy Erland11.95Estacada
3.11Zakk Crabtree12.50aColton
5.11Chris Wilson12.72aColton
12Jake Farmer12.47Estacada
12Robert Erdoedy12.81aColton
12Cameron Chester12.51Estacada
10Gary Zheol12.86Estacada
10Josh Hiebenthal12.83Perrydale
11Doug Rhone12.94Estacada
12Andrew Lo13.57aColton
9Ryan Pitman13.32Knappa
10Landon Pope13.33Perrydale
12Paul McAloney13.48Knappa
9Chris Whitworth13.69Knappa
11Jim Fenstermacher13.69North Clackamas Chri...
12Andy Finch14.00aColton
11Cody LaCasse14.20Estacada
11Sam Simmons14.62Estacada
9James Huddleston15.62Knappa
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Collins23.38aColton
2.12Skye Duthie24.39aColton
5.9Gabe Collins24.56aColton
11Peter Hilbert24.48North Clackamas Chri...
11Chris MacMurray24.48Estacada
12Wyatt Aichele25.28North Clackamas Chri...
12Jeremy Erland25.72Estacada
12Cameron Chester25.74Estacada
12Jake Farmer26.13Estacada
12Seth Anthony26.7Estacada
10Josh Hiebenthal26.69Perrydale
12Michael Gallis26.78Estacada
11Brett Buschke27.08Estacada
11Daniel Miller27.06North Clackamas Chri...
10Gary Zheol27.62Estacada
12Andrew Lo28.19aColton
10Jonathan Jury28.26Estacada
10Landon Pope28.48Perrydale
9Ryan Pitman28.41Knappa
12Paul McAloney28.58Knappa
11Sam Simmons30.72Estacada
9James Huddleston32.42Knappa
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Collins50.67aColton
2.9Gabe Collins53.47aColton
11Peter Hilbert57.10North Clackamas Chri...
12Wyatt Aichele58.09North Clackamas Chri...
12Seth Anthony59.06Estacada
3.11Zakk Crabtree59.39aColton
12Michael Gallis59.90Estacada
10Josh Hiebenthal1:01.70Perrydale
11Brett Buschke1:02.94Estacada
11Jim Fenstermacher1:03.4North Clackamas Chri...
11Daniel Miller1:03.73North Clackamas Chri...
10Jonathan Jury1:04.57Estacada
10Landon Pope1:05.04Perrydale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12David Madison2:10.36North Clackamas Chri...
4.11Bretton Beach2:28.13aColton
3.9Dane Norton2:28.15aColton
9Mitch Whiteside2:57.43Knappa
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Johnnie Workman4:31.84Estacada
11Chris MacMurray4:36.06Estacada
10Zach Steele4:51.39North Clackamas Chri...
5.11Bretton Beach5:27.26aColton
7.9Dane Norton5:33.43aColton
11Shawn Moyer5:34.07Estacada
9Brendan Fordyce5:44.75Estacada
11Kenny Gyure5:52.58Estacada
9Mitch Whiteside6:01.96Knappa
11Rien Jones6:16.94Perrydale
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Shawn Moyer12:31.29Estacada
11Kenny Gyure12:41.99Estacada
10James Landreth12:44.63aColton
5.10Wyatt Robey12:49.45aColton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Zoli Bokor18.02Knappa
11Trevor Skoien18.75Estacada
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Trevor Skoien44.96Estacada
12Zoli Bokor46.49Knappa
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 46.66Estacada
3.-Chris Wilson
Andrew Lo
Robert Erdoedy
Zakk Crabtree
50.63aColton
-Zoli Bokor
Paul McAloney
Ryan Pitman
Chris Whitworth
51.96Knappa
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 48.93Estacada
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zakk Crabtree
Gabe Collins
Skye Duthie
Austin Collins
3:44.89aColton
-Relay Team 3:57.68Estacada
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Justin Rich41'6.5Estacada
12Keith Sweeten39'10North Clackamas Chri...
3.12Chris Casterline36'7.5"Colton
12Sean Pomeroy32'10.5Knappa
12Darien Harris31'8.5North Clackamas Chri...
10Gary Zheol28'10.5Estacada
12Arashi Pierre25'2.5Knappa
10Ryan Palmer24'2Estacada
11Austin Shene23'7North Clackamas Chri...
11Cody LaCasse23'2Estacada
9David Carmona21'8.5Perrydale
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Keith Sweeten142'7North Clackamas Chri...
2.12Chris Casterline121'2"Colton
11Ben Porter114'1"North Clackamas Chri...
9Justin Rich93'3Estacada
12Sean Pomeroy82'9"Knappa
9Dane Norton78'6"Colton
12Darien Harris76'2North Clackamas Chri...
12Arashi Pierre59'10"Knappa
11Austin Shene57'4North Clackamas Chri...
10Ryan Palmer52'Estacada
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Finch153'4.5"Colton
11Ben Porter128'4North Clackamas Chri...
12Joe Sou117'7Estacada
12Keith Sweeten113'3.5North Clackamas Chri...
11Peter Hilbert102'0North Clackamas Chri...
12Chris Casterline96'4"Colton
12Sean Pomeroy92'4"Knappa
11Austin Shene87'8North Clackamas Chri...
11Bretton Beach87'3"Colton
12Arashi Pierre84'9"Knappa
9Chris Whitworth84'7"Knappa
11Cody LaCasse73'6Estacada
10Ryan Palmer52'11Estacada
12Darien Harris50'9North Clackamas Chri...
10Wyatt Robey50'7.5"Colton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Justin Rich5'6Estacada
11Jimmy Wheeler5'Estacada
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Joe Sou8'6Estacada
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Erland17'4Estacada
12Jake Farmer17'1Estacada
11Doug Rhone16'8.25Estacada
9Justin Rich16'7Estacada
3.11Chris Wilson15'9.5"Colton
4.12Robert Erdoedy15'.5"Colton
11Tyler Moore14'11Estacada
11Brett Buschke14'9Estacada
9Ryan Pitman13'8"Knappa
10Jonathan Jury13'1Estacada
12Andrew Lo10'4"Colton
11Cody LaCasse9'3Estacada
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Moore35'Estacada
11Jimmy Wheeler34'4.5Estacada
11Doug Rhone33'4.5Estacada
12Seth Anthony30'6.5Estacada
 

Teams