Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8th12Brad Baumbach11.88aMcCook
12Brandon Yost12.27aMcCook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Yost25.23aMcCook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Austin Cherry52.19aMcCook
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Cherry51.7McCook
1.11Matt Chitwood52.2McCook
1.10Cody Wudtke52.7McCook
1.10Jake Schlager52.9McCook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Austin Cherry2:00.8McCook
4th10Trevor Pate2:04.5McCook
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Hunter Felker5:01.10aMcCook
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jonathan Solorzano11:22.69aMcCook
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

5th12Cody Goltl15.73aMcCook
7th11Kyle Gaston16.44aMcCook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Cody Goltl41.36aMcCook
11Kyle Gaston46.71aMcCook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Jake Schlager
Matt Chitwood
Brad Baumbach
Cody Goltl
44.61aMcCook
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Austin Cherry
Matt Chitwood
Jake Schlager
Cody Wudtke
3:29.93aMcCook
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3rd-Trevor Pate
Lucas Post
Hunter Felker
Austin Lambing
8:52.09aMcCook
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

5th12Derek Chancellor50' 2.25"McCook
10Mitch Collicott44' 1.75"McCook
11Justin Terry44' 0.75"McCook
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Austin Bishop150' 4"McCook
12Wyatt Kain118' 9"McCook
12Grant Wilcox114' 7"McCook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3rd10Matt Collicott6' 0"McCook
11Kyle Gaston5' 8"McCook
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Kyle Craw14' 6"McCook
5th11Matt Chitwood13' 6"McCook
7th11Tyson Karr13' 0"McCook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Matt Chitwood22' 0.75"McCook
2nd10Jake Schlager21' 10"McCook
12Keith Wallace18' 10"McCook
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

7th11Connor Palic40' 5.25"McCook
12Wyatt Kain37' 7.50"McCook
12Keith Wallace35' 7.50"McCook
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Danica Liess13.18McCook
8.9Madison Shepherd14.17aMcCook
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

3.9Danica Liess13.34aMcCook
8.9Madison Shepherd14.36aMcCook
12Amanda Einspahr14.62aMcCook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Caitlin Leitner28.52aMcCook
6.10Megan Ruppert28.97aMcCook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

3.10Megan Ruppert28.90aMcCook
6.9Caitlin Leitner29.02aMcCook
12Bonnie Dominguez30.16aMcCook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessa Sughroue61.19aMcCook
2.12Kelsea Geschwentner64.04aMcCook
5.9Caitlin Leitner67.42aMcCook
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessa Sughroue2:22.6aMcCook
2.9Molly Sughroue2:22.68aMcCook
3.11Emily Tolliver2:38.10aMcCook
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Veronica Bair6:12.56aMcCook
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

10Rachel Goltl18.61aMcCook
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Megan Carfield51.40aMcCook
6.10Rachel Goltl51.57aMcCook
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Molly Sughroue
Megan Ruppert
Madison Shepherd
Danica Liess
53.00aMcCook
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Molly Sughroue
Kelsea Geschwentner
Emilyne Nichols
Jessa Sughroue
4:04.05aMcCook
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelsea Geschwentner
Emilyne Nichols
Emily Tolliver
Jessa Sughroue
10:02.19aMcCook
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Taylor Matson35' 03.25McCook
9Madison Elder33' 2.5McCook
12Shelby Hudson29' 5.75McCook
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Erin Premer117' 6McCook
8.9Madison Elder101' 7McCook
9Allison Sheets96' 6McCook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

7.10Rachel Goltl4' 6McCook
7.12Margaux Theillier4' 6McCook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.12Gretchen Sehnert15' 11.5McCook
12Margaux Theillier13' 9.75McCook
9Madison Shepherd13' 5McCook
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Gretchen Sehnert33' 10.25McCook
8.10Megan Ruppert31' 1.5McCook
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B Nebraska