Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Alsin10.4hBlack Hills
2.9Jacob Yordy10.6R A Long
2.9Jacob Yordy10.6hR A Long
3.11Niko Asbell10.8hMark Morris
4.10Andrew Brown10.8hTumwater
5.12Brandon Galang10.8hNorth Thurston
6.11Dominique Brown10.8hTumwater
7.11Shaquille Kainz11.3hCentralia
8.12Jacob Smith11.3hWoodland
9.12Willie Fujioka11.6hMark Morris
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jacob Yordy22.25aR A Long
2.10Andrew Brown22.26aTumwater
3.12Chris Truong22.50aBlack Hills
4.12Lawyer Tillman23.00aNorth Thurston
5.11Dominique Brown23.45aTumwater
6.9Keigan Baker23.83aMark Morris
7.10Jamie Culver23.85aMark Morris
8.12Willie Fujioka24.42aMark Morris
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Brown50.42aTumwater
2.12Chase Bussing52.37aMark Morris
3.12Chris Truong52.79aBlack Hills
4.11Shaquille Kainz53.47aCentralia
5.11Landon Bain-Rushton53.69aNorth Thurston
6.9Nick Barclay54.99aHockinson
7.9Hunter Jones55.29aW F West
8.12Collin Meharg55.67aR A Long
9.10Luke Lockard57.79aWashougal
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Robertson2:00.66aW F West
2.12Chase Bussing2:01.26aMark Morris
3.10Sean Eustis2:01.46aWashougal
4.12Bryce Knutzen2:03.16aTumwater
5.12Isaac Lucas2:03.20aRiver Ridge
6.9James Jasperson2:04.68aNorth Thurston
7.9Zach Spreadborough2:07.25aMark Morris
8.10Danny Robertson2:08.28aW F West
9.11Josh Burnett2:09.30aAberdeen
10.10Tim Ricker2:09.44aCentralia
11.10Blake Bussing2:10.34aMark Morris
12.10Isaac Stinchfield2:11.77aWashougal
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Parker4:27.06aW F West
2.10Dallas Snider4:29.30aW F West
3.12Dylan Croeni4:31.80aWashougal
4.10Blake Bussing4:40.03aMark Morris
5.10Isaac Stinchfield4:40.09aWashougal
6.10Mavrick Knoles4:44.63aMark Morris
7.12Reno Hart4:45.28aRiver Ridge
8.11Dakota Phillips4:48.90aBlack Hills
9.12Jeff Koss4:50.24aMark Morris
10.10Denver Parker4:51.10aW F West
11.10Frank Book4:53.27aAberdeen
12.12Alec Messman5:07.40aRiver Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Croeni9:39.78aWashougal
2.12Dakota Parker9:41.90aW F West
3.12Nate Starr9:42.05aMark Morris
4.10Poli Baltazar9:51.66aAberdeen
5.10Dallas Snider9:58.27aW F West
6.10Sean Eustis10:08.28aWashougal
7.9Brent Knutzen10:24.78aTumwater
8.10Thomas Morrissey10:27.93aTumwater
9.11David Klinginsmith10:32.65aMark Morris
10.11Nick Spencer10:40.36aAberdeen
11.10Denver Parker10:43.73aW F West
12.11Noah Collins11:07.52aWashougal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Si Cave14.7hNorth Thurston
2.12William Davis15.1hWoodland
3.11Spencer Brooks15.4hAberdeen
4.11Travis Millbrandt15.5hMark Morris
4.10Hayden Stults15.5hHockinson
6.11Jose Bonilla-Bartley15.6hNorth Thurston
7.10Aaron Mohney15.8hW F West
8.10Joe Harris16.4hWashougal
9.10Shayne Robinson17.5hBlack Hills
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mason Wells40.66aNorth Thurston
2.12William Davis41.78aWoodland
3.11Si Cave41.88aNorth Thurston
4.11Spencer Brooks42.53aAberdeen
5.11Travis Millbrandt43.75aMark Morris
6.10Aaron Mohney44.18aW F West
7.11Kaidyn Campbell45.00aWashougal
8.10Hayden Stults46.59aHockinson
--11Jose Bonilla-BartleyDQNorth Thurston
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Galang
Mitchel Mahan
Landon Bain-Rushton
Brandon Belisario
44.3hNorth Thurston
2.-Jamie Culver
Willie Fujioka
Keigan Baker
Niko Asbell
44.9hMark Morris
3.-Trent Alsin
Deverian Varney
Levi Kramer
Evan Jackson
44.9hBlack Hills
4.-Grant Walker
Isaac Lucas
Elijah Cox
Nile Norwood
45.4hRiver Ridge
5.-Jonathan Lathrop
Lane Russell
Dominique Brown
David Durden
46.0hTumwater
6.-Nick Barclay
Zach Mcelvany
Abe Weiss
Cooper Budden
47.3hHockinson
7.-Eric Christensen
Jerry Graham
Austin Johnson
Jacob Yordy
47.34R A Long
7.-Eric Christensen
Jerry Graham
Austin Johnson
Jacob Yordy
48.1hR A Long
8.-Joe Rothlin
Dale Cash
Shane Treznoski
Hunter Jones
57.7hW F West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamie Culver
Niko Asbell
Keigan Baker
Chase Bussing
3:29.58aMark Morris
2.-Hunter Jones
Danny Robertson
Dale Cash
Andy Robertson
3:29.92aW F West
3.-Brent Knutzen
Dominique Brown
Lane Russell
Andrew Brown
3:31.10aTumwater
4.-Landon Bain-Rushton
Mason Wells
James Jasperson
Lawyer Tillman
3:32.33aNorth Thurston
5.-Billy Kaupu
Shayne Robinson
Chris Truong
Dakota Phillips
3:33.07aBlack Hills
6.-Collin Meharg
Corben Peltier
Garrett Wittrock
Jacob Yordy
3:46.25aR A Long
6.-Collin Meharg
Corben Peltier
Garrett Wittrock
Jacob Yordy
3:46.25aR A Long
6.Relay Team3:46.25aR.A. Long
7.-James Green
Shaquille Kainz
Eddie Lilii
Tim Ricker
3:47.05aCentralia
8.-Landon Gullberg
Cooper Budden
Nick Barclay
Abe Weiss
3:48.55aHockinson
9.-Luke Lockard
Isaac Stinchfield
Joshua Banks
Kaidyn Campbell
3:53.17aWashougal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase VanCleef51-07.00Woodland
2.10Mitchell Stuart47-06.00Black Hills
3.11Isaac Bischoff46-03.00Washougal
4.11Kyle White46-01.00Centralia
5.12Zach Phelps45-08.00Centralia
6.11Evan Earnest45-08.00R A Long
6.11Evan Earnest45'8R A Long
7.12Landon Macy45-00.50Centralia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chase VanCleef50-06.00Woodland
2.11Isaac Bischoff46-03.00Washougal
3.11Kyle White46-01.00Centralia
4.11Evan Earnest45-08.00R A Long
5.12Zach Phelps45-06.00Centralia
6.12Landon Macy45-00.50Centralia
7.10Mitchell Stuart44-10.50Black Hills
8.12Tra Givens44-08.50Woodland
9.10Zach Lacey44-06.00Woodland
10.10Colton Dion41-09.50Aberdeen
11.11Everett Cooper38-11.00Centralia
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle White142-01Centralia
2.9Mitch Moe140-00R A Long
2.9Mitch Moe140'R A Long
3.10Mitchell Stuart139-09Black Hills
4.11Caleb Richards137-07North Thurston
5.10Zach Lacey127-10Woodland
6.12Zach Phelps120-06Centralia
7.9Nick Lines114-04Hockinson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kyle White142-01Centralia
2.9Mitch Moe140-00R A Long
3.10Mitchell Stuart135-01Black Hills
4.11Caleb Richards134-04North Thurston
5.10Zach Lacey121-06Woodland
6.12Zach Phelps120-06Centralia
7.9Nick Lines111-11Hockinson
8.12Lawyer Tillman110-07North Thurston
9.10Joe Harris102-10Washougal
10.12Landon Macy84-10Centralia
11.10Walker Vandenhazel70-10Tumwater
--11Isaac BischoffNDWashougal
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Hamilton178-06W F West
2.12Brendan Casey173-10Washougal
3.11Michael Johnson166-07Black Hills
4.10Brock Struthers157-01Aberdeen
5.10David Durden150-02Tumwater
6.11Christian Mitchell-Lundy149-00Mark Morris
7.12Jade Denny146-08Woodland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Austin Hamilton178-06W F West
2.12Brendan Casey173-10Washougal
3.11Michael Johnson166-07Black Hills
4.10Brock Struthers156-11Aberdeen
5.10David Durden150-02Tumwater
6.11Christian Mitchell-Lundy149-00Mark Morris
7.12Jade Denny146-08Woodland
8.11Cooper Budden146-03Hockinson
9.11Kyle White144-03Centralia
10.12Jake Elliott140-10Woodland
11.10Trevor Baumann133-00Centralia
--11Si CaveNDNorth Thurston
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyson Stipic5-10.00Aberdeen
2.10Jeremiah Arn5-08.00Woodland
3.11Gabe Wadsworth5-08.00Black Hills
4.10Alex Nisbet5-08.00Tumwater
5.9Brandon Ziegler5-06.00R A Long
5.9Brandon Ziegler5'6R A Long
6.12Dennis Kendrick5-04.00Black Hills
7.9Preston Martin5-02.00Hockinson
7.11Grant Walker5-02.00River Ridge
9.9Spencer Bowman5-00.00Woodland
10.11Tyler Alverson4-10.00Centralia
--11Beau SparksNHHockinson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brendan Casey14-06.00Washougal
2.10Austin Johnson14-00.00R A Long
3.12William Davis13-03.00Woodland
4.12Caleb Kast12-06.00W F West
5.11Nathan Milojevic12-06.00Washougal
6.11Josh Brunstad11-06.00W F West
7.9Daniel Montesa11-00.00River Ridge
7.10Reuben Cummins11-00.00W F West
7.12Alex Anagnostou11-00.00Mark Morris
7.11Anthony Evans11-00.00Centralia
11.10Donovan Chafin10-06.00Tumwater
--11Levi KramerNHBlack Hills
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nile Norwood21-10.50River Ridge
2.10Jamie Culver20-10.75Mark Morris
3.12Trent Alsin20-10.75Black Hills
4.12Andy Robertson20-09.25W F West
5.11Joe Rothlin20-01.00W F West
6.11Gabe Wadsworth19-09.75Black Hills
9.9Brandon Ziegler18'6.5R A Long
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nile Norwood21-10.50River Ridge
2.12Trent Alsin20-10.75Black Hills
2.10Jamie Culver20-10.75Mark Morris
4.12Andy Robertson20-07.50W F West
5.11Joe Rothlin20-01.00W F West
6.11Gabe Wadsworth19-02.75Black Hills
7.12Elijah Cox19-02.25River Ridge
8.11Kaidyn Campbell19-00.50Washougal
9.9Brandon Ziegler18-06.50R A Long
10.11Levi Kramer18-06.00Black Hills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nile Norwood43-10.00River Ridge
2.10Wesly Coats42-05.50River Ridge
3.11Abe Weiss41-08.00Hockinson
4.12Elijah Cox41-08.00River Ridge
5.11Tyson Stipic41-05.50Aberdeen
6.11Travis Millbrandt41-04.00Mark Morris
7.11Landon Bain-Rushton39-11.00North Thurston
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nile Norwood43-10.00River Ridge
2.10Wesly Coats42-05.50River Ridge
3.11Travis Millbrandt41-04.00Mark Morris
4.11Tyson Stipic41-00.50Aberdeen
5.11Abe Weiss40-09.00Hockinson
6.11Landon Bain-Rushton39-11.00North Thurston
7.12Elijah Cox39-03.00River Ridge
8.12Rhyan Erpelo39-00.50River Ridge
9.10Jeremiah Arn38-06.00Woodland
10.9Preston Martin37-11.00Hockinson
11.10Alex Jackson36-11.00Black Hills
12.11Brian Troske34-10.00Mark Morris