Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Brown11.56aCentury
2.11Isiah Bradley11.78aGlencoe
3.10Josh Wise11.80aCentury
4.11Griffin Bailey11.82aForest Grove
5.12Jacob Sollman11.87aCentury
6.9Nick Hines11.91aTualatin
7.12Bao Phuong12.01aTualatin
8.10Zachary Salton12.15aTualatin
9.12Brian Bartlett12.17aForest Grove
10.10Noah Manso12.33aForest Grove
12Zach HuberNTGlencoe
12Hayden PlinkeNTGlencoe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Brown23.03aCentury
2.10Trebriel Larry23.34aGlencoe
3.11Isiah Bradley23.94aGlencoe
4.9Marques Miles23.95aCentury
5.11Griffin Bailey24.11aForest Grove
6.10Zachary Salton24.18aTualatin
7.11Chris Wertz24.56aForest Grove
8.12Jacob Sollman24.61aCentury
9.12Bao Phuong24.70aTualatin
10.10Noah Manso24.93aForest Grove
12Zach HuberNTGlencoe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Taylor51.26aTualatin
2.12Brandon Levesque52.60aCentury
3.11James McCahon52.66aForest Grove
4.10Jefrey Williams52.74aTualatin
5.9Jonathan Cirlincione55.64aForest Grove
6.10Sam Riddle55.90aCentury
7.10Chris Acosta55.91aGlencoe
8.10Saif Al Rikabi55.99aTualatin
9.10Josh Melanson57.22aGlencoe
10.9Zac Collins57.45aForest Grove
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Kennedy51.64Forest Grove
11James McCahon51.98Forest Grove
12Matthew Taylor52.4Tualatin
10Jefrey Williams53.2Tualatin
12Sean Conners53.25Forest Grove
1.11Chris Wertz53.47Forest Grove
10Saif Al Rikabi55.1Tualatin
11Nathan Gardner59.4Tualatin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski2:02.00Forest Grove
2.11Royal Stearns2:04.92Glencoe
3.12Sean Conners2:05.22Forest Grove
4.11Nicholas Calkins2:07.16Century
5.11Michael Payne2:07.47Century
6.12David Lance2:08.32Forest Grove
7.11Alex Johnson2:10.48Glencoe
8.11Dylan Moore2:11.40Tualatin
9.10Rigo Rodriguez2:11.58Tualatin
10.11Anthony Terjeson2:14.37Tualatin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Shipley4:21.28Forest Grove
2.10Ryan England4:27.16Glencoe
3.12Josh Johnson4:27.58Forest Grove
4.10Brayan Cruz4:28.35Forest Grove
5.11Devon Christian4:28.84Century
6.11Jacob Stafford4:29.87Glencoe
7.12Riley Compton4:31.49Tualatin
8.11Tim Rice4:34.67Century
9.9Miles Rouches4:35.28Glencoe
10.10Devin Edwards4:37.83Century
11.10Rigo Rodriguez4:45.81Tualatin
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Johnson9:30.33Forest Grove
2.9Mason Rouches9:31.69Glencoe
3.12Jason Cross9:48.91Tualatin
4.10Jose Lopez Soto9:57.29Century
5.12Tyler Pitt9:57.83Forest Grove
6.11Cade Thompson10:14.72Tualatin
7.9Ryley Bilderbeck11:07.59Century
12Matt HartNTCentury
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Kennedy15.60aForest Grove
2.12Zachary McMahon15.64aTualatin
3.10Xavier Mitchell16.47aCentury
4.11Spencer Bateman17.53aTualatin
5.10Kyle Moore17.58aGlencoe
6.12Nate Jones18.75aForest Grove
7.11Jesse Zamora18.91aForest Grove
8.10Malcolm Diller18.97aGlencoe
9.9Carlos Trujillo Banuelos19.94aCentury
10.10Manuel Garcia22.45aGlencoe
10Garrett NicholasNTCentury
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11James McCahon40.86aForest Grove
2.10Xavier Mitchell42.85aCentury
3.11Spencer Bateman45.13aTualatin
4.9Carlos Trujillo Banuelos46.70aCentury
5.11Jesse Zamora48.02aForest Grove
6.10Kyle Moore48.35aGlencoe
7.12Nate Jones48.37aForest Grove
8.10Maurice Cephus49.15aGlencoe
9.10Malcolm Diller49.97aGlencoe
10.10Xavier Williams50.24aCentury
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominic Akina
Brandon Brown
Josh Wise
Jacob Sollman
44.05aCentury
2.-Nick Hines
Zachary Salton
Bao Phuong
Matthew Taylor
44.75aTualatin
3.-Brian Bartlett
Griffin Bailey
Chris Wertz
Sean Conners
45.87aForest Grove
4.-Zach Huber
Isiah Bradley
Dillon Taylor
Matthew Johnston
46.47aGlencoe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Carson Kennedy
James McCahon
Sean Conners
Chris Wertz
3:30.93Forest Grove
2.-Brandon Levesque
Daniel Jones
Brandon Brown
Michael Payne
3:39.67Century
3.-Brady Brajavich
Matthew Taylor
Nathan Gardner
Jefrey Williams
3:40.37Tualatin
4.-Zach Huber
Ryan England
Hayden Plinke
Trebriel Larry
3:40.60Glencoe
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Plinke47-08.50Glencoe
2.11Sam Noh44-00.50Glencoe
3.12Lance Acosta43-01.00Tualatin
4.11Tim Hutchuns42-08.50Forest Grove
5.12Hunter Peoples39-03.00Glencoe
6.9Tate de Sully37-06.00Forest Grove
7.12Michael Curaming36-07.00Century
8.11Brandon St. Germaine35-06.50Forest Grove
9.9Ryan Wisner35-01.50Tualatin
10.11Kai Moua34-05.00Century
11.12Shawn Saechao31-00.00Century
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hunter Peoples132-10Glencoe
2.10Austin Wing116-00Glencoe
3.11John Atkinson113-03Glencoe
4.12Nick Hansen112-07Tualatin
5.12Lance Acosta110-00Tualatin
6.11Tim Hutchuns106-02Forest Grove
7.9Chandler Schoonmaker98-03Tualatin
8.9Tate de Sully97-07Forest Grove
9.11Kai Moua88-07Century
10.11Alex St. Germaine87-01Forest Grove
11.12Fransico Toledo86-03Century
12.12Shawn Saechao83-11Century
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Plinke178-06Glencoe
2.12Mitch Davis160-09Forest Grove
3.12Bryan Alvarez156-06Glencoe
4.11Tyler Honce138-10Century
5.10Josh Wolf127-10Century
6.11Hayden Anderson127-04Tualatin
7.12J. Gunner Jensen117-02Tualatin
8.12Nick Hansen115-07Tualatin
9.11Jeremy Olsen113-06Forest Grove
10.10Ryder Held111-10Century
11.10Kyle Haag106-00Forest Grove
10Mathew EnglandNDGlencoe
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kei-Jian Buckley6-05.00Century
2.11Dominic Akina6-00.00Century
3.11Cameron Ericksen5-10.00Tualatin
4.12Carson Kennedy5-10.00Forest Grove
5.9Ryan Wisner5-08.00Tualatin
6.10Austin Flues5-08.00Century
7.11Alex Barr5-08.00Glencoe
8.12Jordan Boyd5-06.00Tualatin
9.10Paul Schot5-04.00Forest Grove
10.10Kevin Cameron5-04.00Glencoe
11.9Zac Collins5-04.00Forest Grove
12.10Maurice Cephus5-04.00Glencoe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Ericksen14-01.00Tualatin
2.12Zachary McMahon12-06.00Tualatin
3.12Matthew Taylor12-00.00Tualatin
4.12Mark House11-06.00Glencoe
5.12Nate Jones11-00.00Forest Grove
6.11Ryan Milligan10-06.00Forest Grove
7.9Broc Stiefel10-06.00Century
8.10Garrett Nicholas9-06.00Century
8.11Jesse Zamora9-06.00Forest Grove
12Dylan VandeheyNHCentury
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Kennedy20-07.00Forest Grove
2.10Josh Wise20-06.00Century
3.11Dominic Akina20-03.50Century
4.12Kevin Newborne20-00.00Century
5.11Alex Barr19-03.75Glencoe
6.10Trebriel Larry18-09.50Glencoe
7.12Devare Good18-09.50Tualatin
8.10Paul Schot18-09.00Forest Grove
9.11Naoki Minato18-09.00Tualatin
10.10Maurice Cephus17-09.00Glencoe
11.9Jonathan Cirlincione17-05.00Forest Grove
9Matthew AsayNDTualatin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dominic Akina43'00.00Century
1.11Dominic Akina42-00.00Century
2.11Alex Barr40-02.25Glencoe
3.10Jefrey Williams39-10.00Tualatin
4.10Austin Flues38-00.50Century
5.11Naoki Minato37-08.00Tualatin
6.11Chris Phanthavong36-11.25Glencoe
7.11Austin Tieu36-01.50Glencoe
8.9Jonathan Cirlincione34-08.00Forest Grove
9.9Zac Collins34-04.50Forest Grove
10.10Paul Schot33-08.75Forest Grove
11Cody JurgensNDCentury
9Matthew AsayNDTualatin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams