Athletic.net Team Results Management

Region IV Championships (Day #2)

Saturday, May 14, 2011

Bartlett HS, Anchorage

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darrion Gray11.42aDimond
2.12J.J. Jack-Nixon11.60aDimond
3.11Jared Pessetto11.65aSouth Anchorage
4.10Dane Prince11.67aChugiak
5.10Joshua Pudlo11.72aSouth Anchorage
6.12Dominique Garrett-Queen11.78aWest Anchorage
7.10Jakeil Bell11.85aEast Anchorage
8.11Malcolm Bell12.30aEagle River
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Darrion Gray11.31aDimond
2.12J.J. Jack-Nixon11.35aDimond
3.11Jared Pessetto11.51aSouth Anchorage
4.12Dominique Garrett-Queen11.53aWest Anchorage
5.10Dane Prince11.59aChugiak
6.10Joshua Pudlo11.61aSouth Anchorage
7.10Jakeil Bell11.70aEast Anchorage
8.11Malcolm Bell11.84aEagle River
9.12Clarence Summers11.86aEagle River
10.12Dominique Watson12.03aDimond
11.11Peter Guillen12.03aBartlett
12.12Cedric Richardson12.04aService
13.11Brody DeLoria12.14aEast Anchorage
14.9Cole Kenney12.21aBartlett
15.10Nathen Sailele12.24aWest Anchorage
16.12Alexander Yang12.29aService
17.12Myles Snell-Burton12.30aWest Anchorage
18.9Eric Jones12.45aService
19.11Samuel Banks13.06aEagle River
11William KrolickDNSSouth Anchorage
12Josh WilliamsDNSChugiak
11Keenan HonoreDNSBartlett
12Ben MorseDNSChugiak
12Emanuel CanadyDQEast Anchorage
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12J.J. Jack-Nixon22.69aDimond
2.12Elliott Bauer23.09aSouth Anchorage
3.10Joshua Pudlo23.34aSouth Anchorage
4.11Darrion Gray23.44aDimond
5.10Dane Prince23.72aChugiak
6.11Jared Pessetto24.04aSouth Anchorage
7.12Frank Carney24.57aDimond
12Myles NicholsDNSEast Anchorage
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12J.J. Jack-Nixon22.69aDimond
2.12Elliott Bauer22.70aSouth Anchorage
4.11Darrion Gray23.20aDimond
7.10Joshua Pudlo23.32aSouth Anchorage
5.11Jared Pessetto23.51aSouth Anchorage
3.10Dane Prince23.64aChugiak
8.12Myles Nichols23.71aEast Anchorage
6.12Dominique Garrett-Queen23.86aWest Anchorage
9.12Frank Carney24.11aDimond
10.10LaMarkus Mann24.53aEast Anchorage
11.10Desmond Corpuz24.54aWest Anchorage
12.12Cedric Richardson24.97aService
13.9Eric Jones25.14aService
14.10Nathen Sailele25.52aWest Anchorage
15.9Tyler Carnahan25.65aChugiak
16.10Ethan-John Rasmussen25.91aService
17.9Jerry Guillen26.28aBartlett
18.11Samuel Banks26.98aEagle River
11Malcolm BellDNSEagle River
11Daquon BrunsonDNSBartlett
12Ben MorseDNSChugiak
12Emanuel CanadyDNSEast Anchorage
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12J.J. Jack-Nixon49.94aDimond
2.12John Owolabi50.36aEagle River
3.10Chris Kveseth52.66aChugiak
4.12Scott Wheeler53.41aWest Anchorage
5.10Stanson Afoa54.04aDimond
6.10Enrique Morgan54.34aSouth Anchorage
7.11Ben Perrell54.44aChugiak
8.10Armani Tufaga56.05aDimond
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12John Owolabi50.67aEagle River
2.12J.J. Jack-Nixon51.20aDimond
4.12Scott Wheeler52.75aWest Anchorage
5.10Chris Kveseth53.71aChugiak
3.10Stanson Afoa53.90aDimond
6.11Ben Perrell54.53aChugiak
7.10Trevor Ruble55.05aBartlett
10.10Kristopher Roylance55.07aWest Anchorage
8.10Enrique Morgan55.13aSouth Anchorage
11.10Griffin Toomey55.17aSouth Anchorage
9.10Armani Tufaga55.20aDimond
12.11William Krolick55.64aSouth Anchorage
13.11D'Andre Laws56.00aEast Anchorage
14.10Diego Su'a-Te'o56.10aEast Anchorage
15.10Marques Robinson56.82aService
16.9Andrew Couch57.00aBartlett
17.11Edward Massey57.11aEagle River
18.11Tarik Andrew57.23aEast Anchorage
19.10Taylor Turney58.11aService
20.10James Randolph1:03.49aWest Anchorage
10Garrison TherouxDNSEagle River
11Kevin GrecoDNSChugiak
12Tyler MocktaDNSService
11Daquon BrunsonDNSBartlett
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jani Lane1:55.93aService
2.12Silas Talbot2:01.47aService
3.12John Owolabi2:05.82aEagle River
4.12Tyler Mockta2:07.29aService
5.12Aaron Wheatall2:08.47aService
6.12Jake Alward2:10.01aDimond
7.10Chris Kveseth2:10.93aChugiak
8.10Thomas Dolan2:13.45aBartlett
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Silas Talbot2:01.91aService
2.12John Owolabi2:02.79aEagle River
3.12Jani Lane2:04.35aService
4.12Aaron Wheatall2:04.73aService
5.12Tyler Mockta2:05.71aService
6.10Chris Kveseth2:06.52aChugiak
7.10Thomas Dolan2:07.76aBartlett
8.12Jake Alward2:08.32aDimond
9.11Wesley Early2:09.13aBartlett
10.12Cameron Ginochio2:09.38aDimond
11.11Kevin Greco2:11.71aChugiak
12.11Edward Massey2:11.86aEagle River
13.9Konnor Peterson2:12.09aWest Anchorage
14.11Aaron Sprague2:13.56aSouth Anchorage
15.11Kiel Kenning2:15.64aDimond
16.9Joel Johnson2:15.86aBartlett
17.11Isaiah Montoya2:16.69aEast Anchorage
18.12Dexter Allen2:20.73aWest Anchorage
19.10Dalton Arnes2:22.13aEast Anchorage
20.11Donald Roadifer2:29.12aSouth Anchorage
12Forest FisherDNSEagle River
11Joe LurtsemaDNSEast Anchorage
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Silas Talbot4:22.11aService
2.12Jani Lane4:28.20aService
3.11Mason Huffman4:31.24aSouth Anchorage
4.12Brandon Brewster4:35.22aSouth Anchorage
5.12Aaron Wheatall4:35.74aService
6.9John Farr4:41.16aEast Anchorage
7.10Brandon King4:46.18aEagle River
8.10Maxwell Dan4:52.37aWest Anchorage
9.9Curtis Sicks4:52.63aWest Anchorage
10.11Isaiah Montoya4:56.64aEast Anchorage
11.12Michael Bramer5:00.92aBartlett
12.12Stephen Butler5:04.03aBartlett
13.12Jeremy Anderson5:04.17aDimond
14.9Christopher Lawrence5:04.58aSouth Anchorage
15.12Erskine Frank5:12.43aDimond
16.11Evan Fisher5:13.69aEagle River
17.11Joe Lurtsema5:13.74aEast Anchorage
18.9Eli Shayer5:24.42aWest Anchorage
19.12Karel Marek5:24.67aChugiak
20.9Zayn Roohi5:26.31aDimond
21.9Tim Sorensen5:30.91aChugiak
22.11Josef Rutz5:31.86aChugiak
23.12Forest Fisher5:33.56aEagle River
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Silas Talbot9:35.54aService
2.12Brandon Brewster9:45.47aSouth Anchorage
3.12Aaron Wheatall9:49.57aService
4.11Mason Huffman10:00.13aSouth Anchorage
5.11Max Romey10:06.37aService
6.9John Farr10:16.07aEast Anchorage
7.9Christopher Lawrence10:49.96aSouth Anchorage
8.11Isaiah Montoya10:56.70aEast Anchorage
9.11Joe Lurtsema11:02.51aEast Anchorage
10.11Evan Fisher11:11.74aEagle River
11.12Philip Sebastiani11:17.37aBartlett
12.11Taylor Andrews11:18.43aChugiak
13.9Jacob Fairbanks11:21.58aEagle River
14.9Eli Shayer11:25.45aWest Anchorage
15.9Jacob Volz11:31.71aWest Anchorage
16.12Karel Marek11:37.46aChugiak
17.9Zayn Roohi11:47.80aDimond
18.9Sawyer Birnbum11:49.59aWest Anchorage
19.9Brandon Dodd11:51.09aDimond
20.12Forest Fisher12:02.00aEagle River
21.12Erskine Frank12:43.11aDimond
9Tim SorensenDNSChugiak
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elliott Bauer15.61aSouth Anchorage
2.11Pedro Pena16.13aWest Anchorage
3.10Tyler Rohde16.24aChugiak
4.11John Corr16.38aDimond
5.11Brody DeLoria16.89aEast Anchorage
6.11Richard Predmore17.06aBartlett
7.10Taj Showalter17.24aBartlett
8.12Andre Toliver17.69aDimond
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Elliott Bauer14.96aSouth Anchorage
2.10Tyler Rohde15.66aChugiak
3.11Richard Predmore16.05aBartlett
4.11Pedro Pena16.11aWest Anchorage
5.11Brody DeLoria16.20aEast Anchorage
7.10Taj Showalter16.33aBartlett
6.11John Corr16.36aDimond
8.11Doug Lutton16.55aDimond
9.12Andre Toliver16.74aDimond
10.12Jordan Tennant16.97aEast Anchorage
11.9Leroy Elliott17.32aWest Anchorage
12.11Brandon Parsons17.35aDimond
13.10Sam Brownlee17.81aChugiak
14.11David Lambe18.06aService
15.10Brandon Viena19.91aEast Anchorage
16.10Aaron Esplin20.00aSouth Anchorage
17.10Kenai Ondelacy20.50aService
11Patrick DuffyDNSService
12Eric EsplinDQSouth Anchorage
12Silas TalbotSCRService
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tyler Rohde40.68aChugiak
2.12Elliott Bauer42.12aSouth Anchorage
3.11John Corr42.99aDimond
4.12Andre Toliver43.84aDimond
5.11Pedro Pena44.27aWest Anchorage
6.11Parker Collins44.84aChugiak
7.11Brody DeLoria45.94aEast Anchorage
8.11Richard Predmore46.02aBartlett
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Elliott Bauer39.54aSouth Anchorage
4.10Tyler Rohde40.60aChugiak
2.12Andre Toliver42.63aDimond
5.11John Corr42.64aDimond
3.11Richard Predmore42.81aBartlett
6.11Parker Collins43.14aChugiak
7.11Pedro Pena43.26aWest Anchorage
10.10Brandon King43.56aEagle River
8.11Doug Lutton44.53aDimond
9.11Brody DeLoria45.11aEast Anchorage
11.12Eric Esplin45.35aSouth Anchorage
12.12Jordan Tennant46.46aEast Anchorage
13.10Aaron Esplin47.25aSouth Anchorage
14.9Mitchell Dumpson47.26aEast Anchorage
15.10Taylor Turney47.83aService
16.10Kenai Ondelacy51.82aService
12Elisha PowellDNSWest Anchorage
10Desmond CorpuzDNSWest Anchorage
10Sam BrownleeDNSChugiak
11Tadhg NakadaDNSService
10Taj ShowalterDNSBartlett
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elliott Bauer
Jared Pessetto
Levi Turner
Joshua Pudlo
44.73aSouth Anchorage
2.-Dominique Watson
Frank Carney
Armani Tufaga
Darrion Gray
45.61aDimond
3.-Keenan Honore
Cole Kenney
Peter Guillen
Taj Showalter
45.66aBartlett
4.-Myles Nichols
Jakeil Bell
NaVarr Lopez
Jordan Tennant
45.71aEast Anchorage
5.-Pedro Pena
Desmond Corpuz
Nathen Sailele
Dominique Garrett-Queen
46.70aWest Anchorage
6.-Eric Jones
Brian Jones
Cedric Richardson
Alexander Yang
47.95aService
7.-Ed Hall
Samuel Banks
Clarence Summers
Malcolm Bell
48.63aEagle River
-Ben Morse
Ben Perrell
Dane Prince
Tyler Rohde
DNSChugiak
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Myles Nichols
Jakeil Bell
Jordan Tennant
NaVarr Lopez
1:33.09aEast Anchorage
2.-Dane Prince
Sam Brownlee
Ben Perrell
Tyler Rohde
1:33.79aChugiak
3.-Dominique Watson
Frank Carney
Armani Tufaga
Darrion Gray
1:34.35aDimond
4.-Ed Hall
Clarence Summers
Malcolm Bell
John Owolabi
1:37.72aEagle River
5.-Eric Jones
Nicholas Jenkins
Cedric Richardson
Brian Jones
1:40.14aService
6.-Myles Snell-Burton
Elisha Powell
Terry HoltMan
Nathen Sailele
1:46.13aWest Anchorage
-Keenan Honore
Peter Guillen
Taj Showalter
Daquon Brunson
DQBartlett
-Clifford Schleusner
Jared Pessetto
William Krolick
Joshua Pudlo
DQSouth Anchorage
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron Ginochio
Jake Alward
Stanson Afoa
J.J. Jack-Nixon
3:35.76aDimond
2.-Jani Lane
Taylor Turney
Tyler Mockta
Silas Talbot
3:36.11aService
3.-Devon Fox
Edward Massey
Brandon King
John Owolabi
3:41.58aEagle River
4.-Trevor Ruble
Stephen Butler
Eddie King
Wesley Early
3:45.62aBartlett
5.-Parker Collins
Nathan Dennis
Kevin Greco
Chris Kveseth
3:48.47aChugiak
6.-Elisha Powell
Desmond Corpuz
Kristopher Roylance
Scott Wheeler
3:52.69aWest Anchorage
-Enrique Morgan
Thomas Hopp
William Krolick
Griffin Toomey
DQSouth Anchorage
-Jordan Tennant
David Dumpson
Diego Su'a-Te'o
D'Andre Laws
DQEast Anchorage
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maxwell Dan
Eli Shayer
Konnor Peterson
Scott Wheeler
8:36.22aWest Anchorage
2.-Jackson Parke
Benjamin Wheatall
Lucas Schlemme
Matt Bauer
8:38.91aService
3.-Erik Wilcox
Kiel Kenning
Cameron Ginochio
Jake Alward
8:55.41aDimond
4.-Joe Lurtsema
John Farr
Mitchell Dumpson
Isaiah Montoya
9:09.65aEast Anchorage
5.-Griffin Toomey
Andrew West
Aaron Sprague
Theodore Engel
9:14.94aSouth Anchorage
6.-Evan Fisher
Garrison Theroux
Forest Fisher
Edward Massey
9:31.26aEagle River
-Trevor Ruble
Thomas Dolan
Wesley Early
Stephen Butler
DQBartlett
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tim Dommek49-05.75Bartlett
2.12Chavous Levao48-01.25Bartlett
3.12Lyndon Tulimasealii44-00.75West Anchorage
4.12Eric Hueners43-09.50Dimond
5.11Terry Holtman42-02.25West Anchorage
6.11Stanley Liaga41-06.50Dimond
7.10Tui Esene40-00.50West Anchorage
8.11Alexander Reno39-09.00Bartlett
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tim Dommek49-05.00Bartlett
2.12Chavous Levao48-01.25Bartlett
3.12Lyndon Tulimasealii44-00.75West Anchorage
4.12Eric Hueners42-09.50Dimond
5.11Terry Holtman42-02.25West Anchorage
6.11Stanley Liaga41-06.50Dimond
7.10Tui Esene40-00.50West Anchorage
8.11Alexander Reno38-08.00Bartlett
9.10Tonga Unga38-02.75Dimond
10.10Alexander Medeiros37-01.25Chugiak
11.12Jerold Smith36-03.00East Anchorage
12.10Rydell Reinbold35-01.50Eagle River
13.12Aaron Green34-11.75East Anchorage
14.11Alek Lowry34-07.00South Anchorage
15.11Jeremiah Chris34-00.50Service
16.11John Whitinger33-09.75South Anchorage
17.9Jake Brownlee33-09.50Chugiak
18.11Gabriele Imlach33-03.50South Anchorage
19.10Michael Muller-Stubblefield33-01.00Service
20.9Joseph Terven31-03.00East Anchorage
21.11Justin Wilson30-09.00Service
22.10Philip Lambert27-06.75Chugiak
9Ed HallDNSEagle River
12Austin ThompsonDNSEagle River
11Mark CoxSCRBartlett
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terry Holtman149-07West Anchorage
2.12Tim Dommek148-08Bartlett
3.10Tui Esene130-09West Anchorage
4.12Eric Hueners128-02Dimond
5.11Matthew Deldonno127-05Dimond
6.12Matt Culp125-04Bartlett
7.11John Whitinger117-08South Anchorage
8.11Jeremiah Chris117-05Service
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Terry Holtman149-07West Anchorage
2.12Tim Dommek148-08Bartlett
3.10Tui Esene130-09West Anchorage
4.12Eric Hueners128-02Dimond
5.11Matthew Deldonno127-05Dimond
6.12Matt Culp119-03Bartlett
7.11John Whitinger117-08South Anchorage
8.11Jeremiah Chris117-05Service
9.11Alexander Reno115-03Bartlett
10.11Alek Lowry115-02South Anchorage
11.9Ed Hall113-08Eagle River
12.10Brandon Corpuz113-02Dimond
13.9Jake Brownlee113-01Chugiak
14.12Aaron Green112-09East Anchorage
15.11Justin Wilson100-07Service
16.10Rydell Reinbold96-02Eagle River
17.10Jaremie Augafa93-02South Anchorage
18.10John Post93-00Chugiak
19.12Jerold Smith91-01East Anchorage
20.9Charlie Pappas90-06Chugiak
21.10Taylor Turney85-06Service
22.10Tremaine Chisholm73-02East Anchorage
12Austin ThompsonDNSEagle River
12Lyndon TulimasealiiDNSWest Anchorage
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eddie King6-00.00Bartlett
2.12David Dumpson6-00.00East Anchorage
2.11Lamarr Brown6-00.00West Anchorage
4.12Colten Palmer5-10.00Eagle River
5.12Nelson Esteves-Cruz5-08.00Bartlett
6.11Jal Deng5-08.00Bartlett
7.12Nathan Saxby5-06.00Dimond
8.10Ethan-John Rasmussen5-06.00Service
9.10Kristopher Roylance5-04.00West Anchorage
9.10Marques Robinson5-04.00Service
11.12Jeremy Anderson5-02.00Dimond
11.10Dalton Arnes5-02.00East Anchorage
10Keeandre RowlandDQService
9Leroy ElliottSCRWest Anchorage
9Payton FulmerDNSChugiak
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richard Predmore21-05.50Bartlett
2.10Stanson Afoa20-07.00Dimond
3.12Scott Wheeler19-10.75West Anchorage
4.12Clarence Summers19-10.50Eagle River
5.11Duncan Keith19-09.00Chugiak
6.12David Dumpson19-01.00East Anchorage
7.10Ethan-John Rasmussen18-10.75Service
8.9Kade Bullard18-06.25Dimond
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Richard Predmore21-05.25Bartlett
2.10Stanson Afoa20-01.25Dimond
3.12Scott Wheeler19-10.75West Anchorage
4.11Duncan Keith19-09.00Chugiak
5.12Clarence Summers19-04.75Eagle River
6.10Ethan-John Rasmussen18-10.75Service
7.9Kade Bullard18-06.25Dimond
8.12David Dumpson18-05.75East Anchorage
9.12Levi Turner18-05.25South Anchorage
10.10Marques Robinson18-02.25Service
10.11Jaquel Lyons18-02.25Bartlett
12.11Terry Holtman17-06.75West Anchorage
13.12Alexander Yang17-04.50Service
14.10Jakeil Bell17-03.00East Anchorage
15.10Dante Williams16-11.00South Anchorage
16.11Michael Wilson Jr16-10.00South Anchorage
17.12Nathan Saxby16-06.75Dimond
18.10Diego Su'a-Te'o15-11.75East Anchorage
12Colten PalmerSCREagle River
11Keenan HonoreSCRBartlett
12Dominique Garrett-QueenSCRWest Anchorage
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richard Predmore42-08.50Bartlett
2.10Stanson Afoa40-10.75Dimond
3.11Duncan Keith40-10.25Chugiak
4.12David Dumpson40-06.50East Anchorage
5.9Kade Bullard39-03.75Dimond
6.11Keenan Honore39-02.25Bartlett
7.11Jaquel Lyons39-01.00Bartlett
8.10Susumu Jones38-04.75Dimond
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Richard Predmore42-08.50Bartlett
2.10Stanson Afoa40-10.75Dimond
3.12David Dumpson40-03.75East Anchorage
4.11Duncan Keith39-09.00Chugiak
5.11Jaquel Lyons39-01.00Bartlett
6.10Susumu Jones38-03.50Dimond
7.11Keenan Honore37-11.50Bartlett
8.9Kade Bullard37-08.00Dimond
9.12Alexander Yang36-04.00Service
10.11Michael Wilson Jr36-02.75South Anchorage
11.11Ryan Lee35-05.00East Anchorage
12.10Brandon Viena34-00.25East Anchorage
13.11Hyrum Dobbins32-10.50Service
14.11Evan Fisher31-01.00Eagle River
12Colten PalmerSCREagle River
12Tyler MocktaSCRService
10Court ParretSCRSouth Anchorage
12Levi TurnerSCRSouth Anchorage
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Destiny Little12.85aBartlett
2.12Shaai Ferguson13.01aService
3.11Hannah Souders13.06aService
4.12Kimmy Jackson13.36aDimond
5.12Rayana Jackson13.40aBartlett
6.11Jaley Bozeman13.43aDimond
7.10MacKenzie Matthis13.68aChugiak
8.11Kianna Smith13.72aEast Anchorage
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Hannah Souders12.88aService
2.11Destiny Little12.93aBartlett
3.12Shaai Ferguson13.00aService
4.12Rayana Jackson13.12aBartlett
5.12Kimmy Jackson13.20aDimond
6.11Jaley Bozeman13.26aDimond
7.10MacKenzie Matthis13.40aChugiak
8.11Kianna Smith13.51aEast Anchorage
9.9D'Rhema Alston13.68aDimond
10.9Grace Kubitz13.72aWest Anchorage
11.10Synclaire Butler13.73aEast Anchorage
12.9Virgin John-Baptiste13.78aEast Anchorage
13.11Gabriela Serrano13.98aService
14.9Jenny Sheasley14.27aWest Anchorage
15.9Cheyenne Mann14.28aBartlett
16.10Alyssa Randall14.31aEagle River
17.10Victoria Bensel14.60aChugiak
18.10Rayven Mcqueen14.81aEagle River
19.11Chaunti Hall16.2hEagle River
9Carina CampelloneDNSWest Anchorage
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Destiny Little27.44aBartlett
2.12Jessica Todd27.79aDimond
3.12Rayana Jackson28.26aBartlett
4.11Jaley Bozeman28.33aDimond
5.11Hannah Souders28.43aService
6.12Shaai Ferguson28.74aService
7.9Grace Kubitz28.79aWest Anchorage
8.11Marguerite Belanger28.89aDimond
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Destiny Little26.44aBartlett
4.11Hannah Souders26.68aService
2.12Jessica Todd26.83aDimond
3.12Shaai Ferguson26.88aService
5.11Jaley Bozeman27.29aDimond
6.12Rayana Jackson27.38aBartlett
7.11Marguerite Belanger27.71aDimond
8.9Grace Kubitz27.81aWest Anchorage
9.10MacKenzie Matthis27.93aChugiak
10.9Virgin John-Baptiste28.06aEast Anchorage
11.10Ki-Ani Dorsett28.25aBartlett
12.10Scout Warners28.66aEagle River
13.11Gabriela Serrano28.85aService
14.12Ashanti Phillips28.87aEast Anchorage
15.9Anel Miranda-Smith28.98aEagle River
16.10Victoria Bensel30.18aChugiak
17.10Gracen Hanley31.03aWest Anchorage
18.11Wenda Pole'o31.17aEast Anchorage
19.9Journey Penney31.63aWest Anchorage
9Sinead BoltonDNSEagle River
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Todd59.48aDimond
2.12Josephine Reagle59.63aEast Anchorage
3.10Scout Warners1:01.48aEagle River
4.10Madison Imig1:01.49aDimond
5.11Marguerite Belanger1:02.05aDimond
6.11Cayla Wiita1:02.46aSouth Anchorage
7.10MacKenzie Matthis1:04.11aChugiak
12Catherine StophletDNSSouth Anchorage
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jessica Todd1:00.15aDimond
2.12Josephine Reagle1:01.78aEast Anchorage
4.11Cayla Wiita1:02.09aSouth Anchorage
3.11Marguerite Belanger1:02.37aDimond
7.10Madison Imig1:02.80aDimond
5.10Scout Warners1:03.52aEagle River
6.10MacKenzie Matthis1:03.68aChugiak
10.10Lida Zakurdaew1:04.63aSouth Anchorage
8.12Catherine Stophlet1:05.50aSouth Anchorage
10.9Carina Campellone1:05.75aWest Anchorage
9.9Grace Kubitz1:06.23aWest Anchorage
12.10Samantha Brown1:06.49aEagle River
13.12Ulandia Welch1:07.35aEast Anchorage
14.12Ashanti Phillips1:07.64aEast Anchorage
15.10Kala Pearce1:08.03aService
16.9Morgan Kuiper1:08.97aWest Anchorage
17.10Victoria Bensel1:09.15aChugiak
18.11Rebekah Lee1:10.23aBartlett
19.10Kelly Ireland1:10.61aEagle River
11Elizabeth WheatallDNSService
9Olivia LewisDNSService
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rachel Roelle2:27.81aWest Anchorage
2.11Stephanie Kirk2:29.18aSouth Anchorage
3.12Nikki Wray2:29.63aDimond
4.11Elizabeth Wheatall2:30.75aService
5.11Sarah Freistone2:31.41aDimond
6.10Tori Best2:33.52aDimond
7.10Kristianna Coburn2:42.12aChugiak
8.9Sunny Jarvis-Mensoff2:43.79aWest Anchorage
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Rachel Roelle2:29.78aWest Anchorage
2.12Nikki Wray2:32.28aDimond
4.11Elizabeth Wheatall2:32.78aService
7.10Tori Best2:32.93aDimond
5.11Sarah Freistone2:33.66aDimond
3.11Stephanie Kirk2:34.05aSouth Anchorage
8.10Kristianna Coburn2:37.46aChugiak
10.11kianna Wika2:38.13aSouth Anchorage
6.10Allison Abo2:39.07aEast Anchorage
9.9Sunny Jarvis-Mensoff2:39.41aWest Anchorage
11.11Molly Templin2:39.64aService
12.11Evdokyia Hail2:40.25aEagle River
13.10Kristyn Martin2:40.97aService
14.9Kaitlyn Maker2:44.02aEagle River
15.11Sharea Holley2:45.36aBartlett
16.10Kassy Matotte2:46.56aChugiak
17.12Rachael Pierce2:47.26aWest Anchorage
18.12Jocelyn Murchie2:52.66aEagle River
19.9Astrid Williams2:53.05aEast Anchorage
20.10Regina McDiffett3:04.17aEast Anchorage
10Samantha HartkeDNSChugiak
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Hartke5:17.13aChugiak
2.10Jenette Northey5:18.56aService
3.11Stephanie Kirk5:22.88aSouth Anchorage
4.10Rachel Roelle5:29.86aWest Anchorage
5.9Grace Graham5:30.72aEast Anchorage
6.9Chloe Cook5:31.51aSouth Anchorage
7.11Sarah Freistone5:31.72aDimond
8.10Tsaina Mahlen5:36.55aSouth Anchorage
9.10Amelia Hennessy5:38.16aDimond
10.11Kelly Yanoshek5:38.98aSouth Anchorage
11.9Katherine Weddleton5:42.80aWest Anchorage
12.9Bailey Desaussure5:44.74aBartlett
13.9Madeline Keegan5:47.94aWest Anchorage
14.9Kaitlyn Maker5:51.03aEagle River
15.11Evdokyia Hail5:56.08aEagle River
16.10Allison Abo5:56.33aEast Anchorage
17.10Sadie Smith6:01.64aService
18.12Shannon Lamb6:10.75aBartlett
19.10Regina McDiffett6:18.90aEast Anchorage
20.11Maegan Lange6:23.28aChugiak
21.11Rebekah Lee6:44.55aBartlett
12Jocelyn MurchieDNSEagle River
10Tori BestDNSDimond
11Molly TemplinDNSService
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jenette Northey11:23.68aService
2.9Grace Graham11:34.17aEast Anchorage
3.11Merielle Vania11:36.76aSouth Anchorage
4.9Katherine Weddleton11:45.61aWest Anchorage
5.11Sarah Freistone11:46.22aDimond
6.10Amelia Hennessy11:57.44aDimond
7.9Kaitlyn Maker11:58.40aEagle River
8.10Tsaina Mahlen11:59.39aSouth Anchorage
9.9Chloe Cook12:12.97aSouth Anchorage
10.9Madeline Keegan12:29.55aWest Anchorage
11.11Devan Mandregan12:50.82aDimond
12.11Evdokyia Hail12:51.54aEagle River
13.10Allison Abo13:00.77aEast Anchorage
14.10Alex Okeson13:03.42aService
15.10Sadie Smith13:18.00aService
16.10Cheyanne Richardson13:53.33aEagle River
17.10Regina McDiffett13:55.30aEast Anchorage
9Andy RoelleDNSWest Anchorage
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keiahnna Engel15.13aDimond
2.11Rosie Smith15.14aBartlett
3.11Morgan Kueter16.10aBartlett
4.12Lauren Bassler16.56aSouth Anchorage
5.12Scottie Su LeClaire16.60aService
6.11Mary Vaitohi16.76aDimond
7.10Jaclyn Williams16.90aService
8.11Kiera Rust17.08aDimond
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keiahnna Engel15.67aDimond
2.11Rosie Smith15.87aBartlett
3.11Morgan Kueter16.48aBartlett
4.12Scottie Su LeClaire16.87aService
7.11Kiera Rust17.02aDimond
5.12Lauren Bassler17.05aSouth Anchorage
6.11Mary Vaitohi17.11aDimond
8.10Jaclyn Williams17.34aService
9.12Kierra Forbush17.67aChugiak
10.10Bonesha Christy17.68aEast Anchorage
11.9Hannah Bolin17.79aChugiak
11.11Alyssa Leier17.79aEast Anchorage
13.11Deven Inch18.22aEast Anchorage
14.9Samantha Simpson18.29aWest Anchorage
15.10Heather Holmquist18.70aEagle River
16.10Malea McGimsey18.90aChugiak
16.10Erica Barnhart18.90aService
18.12Shanitta Randolph19.96aWest Anchorage
19.10Rayven Mcqueen21.56aEagle River
10Sara WheelerDNSWest Anchorage
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keiahnna Engel48.43aDimond
2.11Mary Vaitohi48.80aDimond
3.11Deven Inch49.22aEast Anchorage
4.12Lauren Bassler49.95aSouth Anchorage
5.12Scottie Su LeClaire50.77aService
6.11Kiera Rust50.90aDimond
7.10Heather Holmquist52.30aEagle River
8.11Alyssa Leier52.74aEast Anchorage
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mary Vaitohi48.66aDimond
2.11Rosie Smith49.10aBartlett
4.11Deven Inch49.24aEast Anchorage
5.12Keiahnna Engel49.50aDimond
3.12Lauren Bassler49.78aSouth Anchorage
6.11Kiera Rust49.80aDimond
7.12Scottie Su LeClaire49.97aService
8.11Alyssa Leier51.50aEast Anchorage
9.10Heather Holmquist52.32aEagle River
10.9Tara Dominguez52.53aEast Anchorage
11.12Rachel Fore52.79aChugiak
12.9Samantha Simpson53.37aWest Anchorage
13.10Malea McGimsey53.77aChugiak
14.12Kierra Forbush53.79aChugiak
15.12Shanitta Randolph56.45aWest Anchorage
16.10Erica Barnhart58.23aService
17.10Kelly Ireland59.21aEagle River
11Chaunti HallDNSEagle River
10Sara WheelerDNSWest Anchorage
10Jaclyn WilliamsDNSService
9Koralyn SereykoDNSBartlett
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Kueter
Destiny Little
Rosie Smith
Rayana Jackson
51.23aBartlett
2.-Kianna Smith
Josephine Reagle
Donniece Hoskins
Synclaire Butler
51.58aEast Anchorage
3.-Shaai Ferguson
Gaby Serrano
Jaclyn Williams
Hannah Souders
52.44aService
4.-Kimmy Jackson
Jaley Bozeman
D'Rhema Alston
Kiera Rust
52.45aDimond
5.-Hannah Bolin
Kierra Forbush
Rachel Fore
Alexandria Collins
55.46aChugiak
6.-Heather Holmquist
Alyssa Randall
Rayven Mcqueen
Anel Miranda-Smith
56.21aEagle River
7.-Carina Campellone
Jenny Sheasley
Kelli Cantrell
Taylor Hanley
56.52aWest Anchorage
8.-Melanie Bartenstein
Lily York
Julia Carmack
Elaine Brown
59.91aSouth Anchorage
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Kueter
Rosie Smith
Rayana Jackson
Destiny Little
1:47.47aBartlett
2.-Josephine Reagle
Donniece Hoskins
Virgin John-Baptiste
Synclaire Butler
1:48.99aEast Anchorage
3.-Scottie Su LeClaire
Gaby Serrano
Hannah Souders
Shaai Ferguson
1:49.64aService
4.-Hannah Bolin
Kierra Forbush
Rachel Fore
MacKenzie Matthis
1:54.41aChugiak
5.-Melanie Bartenstein
Keyaira King
Julia Carmack
Lida Zakurdaew
2:00.17aSouth Anchorage
6.-Alyssa Randall
Kelly Ireland
Rayven Mcqueen
Anel Miranda-Smith
2:01.70aEagle River
7.-Journey Penney
Shanitta Randolph
Gracen Hanley
Taylor Hanley
2:05.22aWest Anchorage
-Kimmy Jackson
Jaley Bozeman
Marguerite Belanger
Keiahnna Engel
DQDimond
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kimmy Jackson
Marguerite Belanger
Madison Imig
Jessica Todd
4:09.37aDimond
2.-Cayla Wiita
Catherine Stophlet
Merielle Vania
Kelly Yanoshek
4:17.33aSouth Anchorage
3.-Ulandia Welch
Tara Dominguez
Donniece Hoskins
Josephine Reagle
4:19.31aEast Anchorage
4.-Grace Kubitz
Carina Campellone
Morgan Kuiper
Rachel Roelle
4:24.42aWest Anchorage
5.-Kala Pearce
Scottie Su LeClaire
Jenette Northey
Elizabeth Wheatall
4:28.87aService
6.-Bailey Desaussure
Alexandra Labrada
Rebekah Lee
Sharea Holley
4:32.66aBartlett
7.-Samantha Brown
Kelly Ireland
Anel Miranda-Smith
Scout Warners
4:40.75aEagle River
-Victoria Bensel
Kristy Howard
Sierra Justis
Kassy Matotte
DNSChugiak
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cayla Wiita
Kelly Yanoshek
Merielle Vania
Stephanie Kirk
9:55.73aSouth Anchorage
2.-Nikki Wray
Tori Best
Amelia Hennessy
Sarah Freistone
10:12.58aDimond
3.-Donniece Hoskins
Allison Abo
Deven Inch
Grace Graham
10:32.10aEast Anchorage
4.-Madeline Keegan
Frances Larson
Rachael Pierce
Sunny Eddie
10:53.85aWest Anchorage
5.-Samantha Hartke
Maegan Lange
Kassy Matotte
Kristianna Coburn
10:55.40aChugiak
6.-Molly Templin
Mykaela McMullen
Kristyn Martin
Celeste Hamre
11:16.69aService
-Samantha Brown
Evdokyia Hail
Jocelyn Murchie
Veronica Morthorpe
DNSEagle River
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Pauline Tufi33-09.00West Anchorage
2.11Tina-Louise Dunbar33-00.75East Anchorage
3.11Wenda Pole'o31-08.50East Anchorage
4.12Katie M. Anderson31-05.75Dimond
5.9Valerie Sao31-00.75Bartlett
6.10Anastasia Lavern-Tosi30-03.00West Anchorage
7.9Kate Benfield30-01.00Service
8.11Kristy Howard29-11.00Chugiak
9.10Madeline Anderson29-02.00Dimond
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Pauline Tufi33-09.00West Anchorage
2.11Tina-Louise Dunbar33-00.75East Anchorage
3.11Wenda Pole'o31-08.50East Anchorage
4.9Valerie Sao31-00.75Bartlett
5.12Katie M. Anderson30-09.75Dimond
6.10Anastasia Lavern-Tosi29-05.00West Anchorage
7.9Kate Benfield29-03.75Service
8.10Madeline Anderson29-02.00Dimond
8.11Kristy Howard29-02.00Chugiak
10.11Tilly Cantor29-00.75Chugiak
11.11Kelly French28-10.50West Anchorage
12.11Sara Richardson26-07.50Dimond
13.12Zoe Hickel26-06.75Service
13.10Malia McVee26-06.75Chugiak
15.10Alyssa Randall25-00.50Eagle River
16.12Kristen Pearce22-09.75Service
17.11Ashley Jemmings21-04.00South Anchorage
18.9Monique Manley19-09.25Bartlett
19.11Anne Boisen19-08.25Eagle River
11Chaunti HallDNSEagle River
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Pauline Tufi112-01West Anchorage
2.10Anastasia Lavern-Tosi105-05West Anchorage
3.11Kristy Howard103-04Chugiak
4.12Zoe Hickel102-10Service
5.11Kelly French102-08West Anchorage
6.10Malia McVee102-08Chugiak
7.11Megan Holland98-10South Anchorage
8.11Sara Richardson98-06Dimond
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Pauline Tufi112-01West Anchorage
2.11Kristy Howard103-04Chugiak
3.12Zoe Hickel102-10Service
4.10Malia McVee102-08Chugiak
4.11Kelly French102-08West Anchorage
6.11Sara Richardson98-06Dimond
7.10Anastasia Lavern-Tosi97-03West Anchorage
8.11Megan Holland95-05South Anchorage
9.12Kristen Pearce94-08Service
10.9Dakayla Walters90-05Dimond
11.9Kate Benfield88-10Service
12.11Wenda Pole'o85-06East Anchorage
13.11Tina-Louise Dunbar81-02East Anchorage
14.11Tilly Cantor79-05Chugiak
15.12Katie M. Anderson74-11Dimond
16.11Ashley Jemmings65-10South Anchorage
11Chaunti HallDNSEagle River
11Anne BoisenDNSEagle River
9Monique ManleyDNSBartlett
9Sinead BoltonDNSEagle River
9Valerie SaoDNSBartlett
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Kueter4-10.00Bartlett
2.10Scout Warners4-08.00Eagle River
3.11Brea Walker4-08.00Dimond
4.9Samantha Simpson4-08.00West Anchorage
5.9Sylvia Evern4-08.00Dimond
5.9Koralyn Sereyko4-08.00Bartlett
7.12Caroline Cole4-06.00South Anchorage
8.10Lida Zakurdaew4-06.00South Anchorage
9.9Morgan Kuiper4-04.00West Anchorage
9.11Kelli Cantrell4-04.00West Anchorage
9.10Keyaira King4-04.00South Anchorage
12.12Tonya Parish4-02.00Dimond
12.12Anna Bring-Clark4-02.00East Anchorage
12.10Samantha Brown4-02.00Eagle River
9Connor NaultDNSService
10Michaela MillerDNSEagle River
11Celeste HamreDNSService
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jessica Todd16-09.75Dimond
2.11Alexandria Collins15-11.50Chugiak
3.12Keiahnna Engel15-10.75Dimond
4.12Lauren Bassler15-07.50South Anchorage
5.12Tonya Parish15-02.50Dimond
6.10Ki-Ani Dorsett14-09.50Bartlett
7.9Koralyn Sereyko14-09.50Bartlett
8.9Paige Nelson14-09.00Chugiak
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jessica Todd16-09.75Dimond
2.11Alexandria Collins15-11.00Chugiak
3.12Keiahnna Engel15-10.25Dimond
4.12Tonya Parish15-02.50Dimond
5.12Lauren Bassler15-01.00South Anchorage
6.10Ki-Ani Dorsett14-09.50Bartlett
7.9Paige Nelson14-09.00Chugiak
8.9Koralyn Sereyko14-04.50Bartlett
9.9Jenny Sheasley14-03.00West Anchorage
10.11Allison Thomas14-00.50Chugiak
11.11Alyssa Leier13-08.75East Anchorage
12.10Keyaira King13-07.00South Anchorage
13.10Heather Holmquist13-05.50Eagle River
14.9Rachel Zafren13-03.25Service
15.12Sarah Wilson13-00.00East Anchorage
16.9Connor Nault12-11.50Service
17.10Samantha Brown12-10.25Eagle River
18.11Molly Templin12-09.00Service
19.12Taylor Hanley12-05.25West Anchorage
20.9Sarah Echols12-04.50Bartlett
21.9Kathryn Treder12-04.25West Anchorage
22.9Tara Dominguez12-02.25East Anchorage
10Michaela MillerSCREagle River
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tonya Parish34-01.75Dimond
2.11Alexandria Collins34-00.50Chugiak
3.12Lauren Bassler33-00.75South Anchorage
4.10Lida Zakurdaew32-11.50South Anchorage
5.11Kiera Rust32-08.75Dimond
6.12Caroline Cole30-08.25South Anchorage
7.9Paige Nelson30-00.25Chugiak
8.12Deanna Nielsen29-06.00Dimond
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tonya Parish33-00.00Dimond
2.11Alexandria Collins32-10.25Chugiak
3.11Kiera Rust32-08.75Dimond
4.12Lauren Bassler32-08.25South Anchorage
5.10Lida Zakurdaew32-00.25South Anchorage
6.12Caroline Cole30-01.00South Anchorage
7.9Paige Nelson30-00.25Chugiak
8.12Deanna Nielsen29-06.00Dimond
9.9Samantha Simpson29-05.00West Anchorage
10.9Jenny Sheasley29-02.50West Anchorage
11.12Sarah Wilson29-02.25East Anchorage
12.11Allison Thomas28-11.75Chugiak
13.10Ki-Ani Dorsett28-06.00Bartlett
14.12Taylor Hanley27-11.25West Anchorage
15.9Rachel Zafren27-03.00Service
16.10Erica Barnhart27-01.75Service
17.12Anna Bring-Clark26-09.00East Anchorage
10Alexandra LabradaSCRBartlett
11Rebecca ThomasDNSBartlett
9Connor NaultDNSService
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.