Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Sean Dawson12.58aLakewood
2.7Jared Helmstader12.91aCoupeville
3.7Lathom Kelley13.31aCoupeville
4.7Daniel Thornley13.72aCoupeville
5.7Jackson Watts13.92aSultan
6.7Cole Mitchell13.93aKing's
7.7Bradley Hills14.09aGranite Falls
8.7Jon Smith14.77aGranite Falls
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Matthew Hamilton12.24aGranite Falls
2.8Tyree Jones12.46aKing's
3.8Keyton Martin12.87aSultan
4.8Hunter Parrick12.95aLangley
5.8Hunter Jones12.96aSultan
6.8Drake Chaves12.98aLakewood
7.8Blake Watts13.09aLakewood
8.8Austin Vancleave13.41aLakewood
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.7Sean Dawson12.79aLakewood
2.7Lathom Kelley13.35aCoupeville
3.7Jared Helmstader13.47aCoupeville
4.7Jackson Watts13.82aSultan
5.7Jon Smith13.82aGranite Falls
6.7Cole Mitchell13.84aKing's
7.7Bradley Hills13.89aGranite Falls
8.7Daniel Thornley13.90aCoupeville
9.7Jacob Ballweber13.92aSultan
10.7Romualdo Trejo14.13aGranite Falls
11.7Sam Echelbarger14.22aKing's
12.7John Gibson14.24aLangley
13.7Jacob Bates14.48aGranite Falls
14.7Brendan Strawn14.51aLakewood
15.7Michael Schloe14.57aLakewood
16.7Jesse Reynolds14.64aKing's
17.7Ryan Griggs14.84aCoupeville
18.7Matthew Studzinski14.86aLakewood
19.7Zander Evans14.93aKing's
20.7Kelly Chambers15.01aLangley
21.7Kobe Saephan15.17aLangley
22.7Dalton Martin15.43aCoupeville
23.7Benjamin Hermes15.46aKing's
24.7Tyler Roufs15.51aSultan
25.7Sam DeVos15.53aKing's
26.7Kyle Chambers15.62aLangley
27.7Liam McDonnell15.64aSultan
28.7Mitchell Losey16.17aCoupeville
29.7Chris Prutsman16.25aSultan
30.7Dalton Miller16.89aSultan
31.7Zane Bundy17.53aCoupeville
32.7Max Griswold18.09aLangley
33.7Isaac Greene18.89aLangley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.8Matthew Hamilton12.44aGranite Falls
2.8Tyree Jones12.72aKing's
3.8Keyton Martin12.74aSultan
4.8Hunter Parrick13.03aLangley
5.8Hunter Jones13.06aSultan
6.8Drake Chaves13.18aLakewood
7.8Blake Watts13.20aLakewood
8.8Austin Vancleave13.40aLakewood
9.8Andy Zisette13.44aLangley
10.8Dakota Herrington13.46aLakewood
11.8Cameron Duncan13.56aKing's
12.8Dylan Oster13.80aSultan
13.8Josh Gonzalez13.81aSultan
14.8Chris Martin14.26aKing's
15.8Tim Boury14.45aSultan
16.8Jon Glynn Del Mar14.61aGranite Falls
17.8Geoffery McClarin15.22aCoupeville
18.8Jessy Moore16.11aSultan
19.8Cody Anderson17.11aKing's
20.8Joseph Neil19.11aLangley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Sean Dawson26.08aLakewood
2.7Jared Helmstader26.65aCoupeville
3.7Austin St Paul U Ren27.05aSultan
4.7John Gibson29.07aLangley
5.7Sam Echelbarger29.33aKing's
6.7Jon Smith29.72aGranite Falls
7.7Michael Schloe30.16aLakewood
8.7Jacob Bates30.29aGranite Falls
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Matthew Hamilton25.51aGranite Falls
2.8Keyton Martin26.49aSultan
3.8Brett Bustad26.55aLakewood
4.8Andy Zisette26.99aLangley
5.8Brandon Chapman27.66aLangley
6.8Dakota Herrington27.72aLakewood
7.8Neal Wood27.86aSultan
8.8Truman Hood28.41aLangley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.7Sean Dawson26.36aLakewood
2.7Austin St Paul U Ren26.97aSultan
3.7Jared Helmstader27.49aCoupeville
4.7John Gibson29.35aLangley
5.7Sam Echelbarger30.01aKing's
6.7Jon Smith30.94aGranite Falls
7.7Michael Schloe30.95aLakewood
8.7Jacob Bates31.29aGranite Falls
9.7Kelly Chambers31.89aLangley
10.7Brendan Van Mechelen31.98aGranite Falls
11.7Zach Soto32.10aLangley
12.7Gunnar Ruud32.26aKing's
13.7Kobe Saephan32.82aLangley
14.7Liam McDonnell33.35aSultan
15.7Jacob Nelson34.06aLangley
16.7Ryne Badgley34.43aKing's
17.7Madison Evans34.65aLangley
18.7Conor White34.99aGranite Falls
19.7Mason Root35.94aKing's
20.7Austin Hudson36.44aLakewood
21.7Dalton Miller36.97aSultan
22.7Kyle Schorack37.96aKing's
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.8Matthew Hamilton25.15aGranite Falls
2.8Keyton Martin26.00aSultan
3.8Brett Bustad26.39aLakewood
4.8Andy Zisette26.73aLangley
5.8Neal Wood26.90aSultan
6.8Brandon Chapman27.63aLangley
7.8Dakota Herrington27.68aLakewood
8.8Truman Hood28.76aLangley
9.8Tim Boury31.40aSultan
10.8Kaj Olson32.42aLangley
11.8Jesse Read33.23aLakewood
12.8Caleb Smith37.54aLakewood
13.8Joseph Neil42.18aLangley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Sean Dawson59.25aLakewood
2.7Austin St Paul U Ren59.30aSultan
3.7Vern Johnson1:06.47aSultan
4.7Ryne Badgley1:10.73aKing's
5.7Nicholas Sorgen1:11.10aSultan
6.7Gunnar Ruud1:11.32aKing's
7.7Lochlan Roberts1:13.95aLangley
8.7Benjamin Hermes1:16.12aKing's
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Matthew Hamilton56.50aGranite Falls
2.8Neal Wood59.44aSultan
3.8Brandon Chapman59.95aLangley
4.8Hunter Jones1:01.39aSultan
5.8Matt Hampton1:01.54aCoupeville
6.8Truman Hood1:02.63aLangley
7.8Douglas Davis1:04.24aLakewood
8.8Antino Bellizzi1:05.12aLakewood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.7Austin St Paul U Ren59.09aSultan
2.7Sean Dawson59.22aLakewood
3.7Vern Johnson1:09.45aSultan
4.7Gunnar Ruud1:12.09aKing's
5.7Ryne Badgley1:15.13aKing's
6.7Benjamin Hermes1:16.83aKing's
7.7Lochlan Roberts1:18.24aLangley
8.7Nicholas Sorgen1:18.29aSultan
9.7Jeffrey Lozensky1:20.08aGranite Falls
10.7Ryan Knapp1:22.38aLakewood
11.7Christian Jones1:34.32aLangley
12.7Andrew Owen1:49.57aKing's
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.8Matthew Hamilton57.23aGranite Falls
2.8Neal Wood58.33aSultan
3.8Brandon Chapman1:00.87aLangley
4.8Hunter Jones1:00.88aSultan
5.8Matt Hampton1:04.42aCoupeville
6.8Truman Hood1:04.44aLangley
7.8Antino Bellizzi1:04.48aLakewood
8.8Douglas Davis1:05.89aLakewood
9.8Deion Bonilla1:06.48aSultan
10.8Derek Koenig1:09.86aSultan
11.8Austin Wold1:11.97aGranite Falls
12.8Kaj Olson1:12.62aLangley
13.8Jon Glynn Del Mar1:13.18aGranite Falls
14.8Adam Gibson1:14.05aGranite Falls
15.8Andrew Dunn1:16.06aLakewood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Dante Gadbois2:30.76aGranite Falls
2.7Tanner Avila2:35.31aLakewood
3.7Vern Johnson2:36.19aSultan
4.7Joe Ballestrasse2:42.63aLangley
5.7Dawson D'almaida2:44.43aCoupeville
6.7Nicholas Sorgen2:45.29aSultan
7.7Christian Jones2:46.05aLangley
8.7Tucker Middlebrook2:46.82aLangley
9.7Jeffrey Lozensky2:48.82aGranite Falls
10.7Connor Cowan2:53.68aKing's
11.7Keegan Boris3:02.48aLakewood
12.7Gareth Brewer3:03.17aLakewood
13.7Ryan Knapp3:05.66aLakewood
14.7Chris Beckel3:17.25aSultan
15.7Sebastian Wurzrainer3:29.91aCoupeville
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Cole Zink2:14.06aLangley
2.8Andrew Ayers2:15.05aKing's
3.8Jake Barnett2:20.06aKing's
4.8Matt Hampton2:23.12aCoupeville
5.8Douglas Davis2:23.32aLakewood
6.8Charlie Johnson2:27.23aSultan
7.8Tristin Larsen2:28.52aGranite Falls
8.8Chris Cervarich2:28.57aGranite Falls
9.8Arthur Emmons2:31.25aKing's
10.8Antino Bellizzi2:34.25aLakewood
11.8Andres Bergquist2:35.04aLangley
12.8Garrett Portiolo2:38.92aLangley
13.8Andrew Dunn2:43.69aLakewood
14.8Adam Gibson2:46.15aGranite Falls
15.8Charlie Stelling2:53.05aLangley
16.8Ethan Short2:53.51aGranite Falls
17.8Caleb Wallace2:55.76aSultan
18.8Sage Williamson2:57.82aLakewood
19.8Donald Janda2:59.97aGranite Falls
20.8Jesse Read3:00.51aLakewood
21.8Daniel Matalomani3:02.20aGranite Falls
22.8Joseph Low3:02.74aSultan
23.8Shad McDonnell3:24.79aSultan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Dante Gadbois5:24.81aGranite Falls
2.7Vern Johnson5:43.83aSultan
3.7Tanner Avila5:44.81aLakewood
4.7Dawson D'almaida5:46.69aCoupeville
5.7Tucker Middlebrook5:56.15aLangley
6.7Zach Soto6:02.17aLangley
7.7Jeffrey Lozensky6:07.74aGranite Falls
8.7Nicholas Sorgen6:12.81aSultan
9.7Christian Jones6:48.45aLangley
10.7Zane Bundy6:48.98aCoupeville
11.7Sebastian Wurzrainer7:38.40aCoupeville
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Cole Zink4:57.25aLangley
2.8Andrew Ayers5:05.15aKing's
3.8Jake Barnett5:05.54aKing's
4.8Douglas Davis5:08.27aLakewood
5.8Matt Hampton5:17.47aCoupeville
6.8Charlie Johnson5:22.28aSultan
7.8Tristin Larsen5:22.79aGranite Falls
8.8Arthur Emmons5:26.70aKing's
9.8Andres Bergquist5:34.10aLangley
10.8Sean Pilet5:43.44aKing's
11.8Adam Gibson5:44.85aGranite Falls
12.8Ethan Short5:48.89aGranite Falls
13.8Chris Cervarich5:50.56aGranite Falls
14.8Caleb Wallace6:11.69aSultan
15.8Andrew Dunn6:22.29aLakewood
16.8Payton Ratzliff6:33.74aKing's
17.8Sage Williamson6:38.15aLakewood
18.8Jesse Read6:38.19aLakewood
19.8Michael Kelley6:38.35aCoupeville
20.8Joseph Low7:07.65aSultan
21.8Shad McDonnell7:45.54aSultan
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.7Kelson Brewer18.24aLakewood
2.7Jackson Watts18.58aSultan
3.7Jacob Ballweber18.94aSultan
4.7Jack Kennelley19.76aKing's
5.7Keegan Boris19.85aLakewood
6.7Romualdo Trejo20.10aGranite Falls
7.7Sam DeVos20.22aKing's
8.7Tyler Roufs23.46aSultan
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8James MacKenzie16.87aSultan
2.8Austin Vancleave17.43aLakewood
2.8Hunter Parrick17.43aLangley
4.8Alex Cooper18.18aLakewood
5.8Karl Sather18.89aKing's
6.8Donald Janda18.95aGranite Falls
7.8Antino Bellizzi19.01aLakewood
8.8Derek Koenig19.50aSultan
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

1.7Jacob Ballweber18.45aSultan
2.7Kelson Brewer18.48aLakewood
3.7Jackson Watts18.58aSultan
4.7Romualdo Trejo19.84aGranite Falls
5.7Keegan Boris20.20aLakewood
6.7Jack Kennelley20.23aKing's
7.7Sam DeVos20.28aKing's
8.7Tyler Roufs21.12aSultan
9.7Tanner Avila21.13aLakewood
10.7Ryan Griggs21.16aCoupeville
11.7Zander Evans21.55aKing's
12.7Jacob Nelson21.59aLangley
13.7Jesse Reynolds21.60aKing's
14.7Christian Jones21.65aLangley
15.7Liam McDonnell22.01aSultan
16.7Gareth Brewer22.67aLakewood
17.7Ryan Knapp23.12aLakewood
18.7Chris Prutsman23.24aSultan
19.7Mason Root23.53aKing's
20.7Madison Evans23.61aLangley
21.7Lochlan Roberts24.08aLangley
22.7Max Griswold24.66aLangley
23.7Austin Debecker24.94aSultan
24.7Isaac Greene26.37aLangley
25.7Zane Bundy26.80aCoupeville
26.7Austin Hudson28.23aLakewood
27.7Sebastian Wurzrainer28.87aCoupeville
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.8James MacKenzie16.91aSultan
2.8Austin Vancleave17.63aLakewood
3.8Hunter Parrick17.89aLangley
4.8Karl Sather18.05aKing's
5.8Alex Cooper18.14aLakewood
6.8Donald Janda19.14aGranite Falls
7.8Antino Bellizzi19.66aLakewood
8.8Derek Koenig19.72aSultan
9.8Cameron Duncan19.78aKing's
10.8Sean Reeves20.02aGranite Falls
11.8Josh Gonzalez20.13aSultan
11.8Brett Jones20.13aKing's
13.8Tim Boury20.48aSultan
14.8Jon Gayle Del Mar20.84aGranite Falls
15.8Juan Alatorre21.19aSultan
16.8Jon Glynn Del Mar21.31aGranite Falls
17.8Brenden Follett21.58aGranite Falls
18.8Tyler Ward21.83aKing's
19.8Sage Williamson22.02aLakewood
20.8Ryley Repenn22.21aGranite Falls
21.8Brandon Webb23.48aSultan
22.8Cody Anderson23.60aKing's
23.8Payton Ratzliff26.08aKing's
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.63aCoupeville
2.-Relay Team 54.92aKing's
3.-Relay Team 55.04aGranite Falls
4.-Relay Team 57.42aLakewood
5.-Relay Team 59.63aSultan
6.-Relay Team 1:02.79aLangley
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.69aLangley
2.-Relay Team 49.86aSultan
3.-Relay Team 50.87aLakewood
4.-Relay Team 53.13aKing's
5.Relay Team56.75aGranite Falls 'A'
5.-Relay Team 56.75aGranite Falls
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:06.03aGranite Falls
1.Relay Team2:06.03aGranite Falls 'A'
2.-Relay Team 2:13.71aLangley
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:48.52aLakewood
2.-Relay Team 2:01.65aKing's
3.Relay Team2:02.28aGranite Falls 'A'
3.-Relay Team 2:02.28aGranite Falls
4.-Relay Team 2:05.28aLangley
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.7Romualdo Trejo36-11.50Granite Falls
2.7Simon Angel36-01.75Granite Falls
3.7Lathom Kelley34-04.00Coupeville
4.7Austin St Paul U Ren30-06.50Sultan
5.7Jeremy Miller29-00.25Granite Falls
6.7Liam McDonnell28-09.50Sultan
7.7Dietrick Kooyman27-07.00Lakewood
8.7Jack Kennelley26-04.00King's
9.7Gunnar Ruud25-09.25King's
10.7Cameron MacDonald25-07.50Langley
11.7Chris Prutsman25-02.00Sultan
12.7Sam DeVos24-09.00King's
13.7Keegan Boris24-04.75Lakewood
14.7Austin Hudson22-09.25Lakewood
15.7Madison Evans22-03.50Langley
16.7Matt Corcoran21-10.00Sultan
17.7Connor Cowan21-03.25King's
18.7Austin Debecker19-11.00Sultan
19.7Isaac Greene19-07.50Langley
20.7Conor White19-04.50Granite Falls
21.7Benji Taflin19-01.50King's
22.7Mason Root19-00.00King's
23.7Jason Mushlit18-01.00Lakewood
7Tyler ArpNDGranite Falls
7Loel NicholsNDLangley
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Calvin Kispert44-09.50King's
2.8Tyree Jones42-07.50King's
3.8Keyton Martin40-06.00Sultan
4.8Kalan Knott38-03.50Lakewood
5.8Karl Sather36-09.00King's
6.8Dylan Oster35-02.25Sultan
7.8Jake Perrow33-00.50King's
8.8Daniel Matalomani32-07.00Granite Falls
9.8Deion Bonilla32-03.25Sultan
10.8Austin Wold30-02.25Granite Falls
11.8Brandon Webb28-09.75Sultan
12.8Sean Pilet28-03.75King's
13.8Derek Koenig28-02.50Sultan
14.8Caleb Smith28-00.50Lakewood
15.8Brenden Follett26-04.00Granite Falls
16.8Geoffery McClarin25-05.50Coupeville
17.8Joseph Neil23-09.50Langley
18.8Joseph Low22-10.25Sultan
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Romualdo Trejo133-06Granite Falls
2.7Simon Angel100-06Granite Falls
3.7Dalton Martin93-01Coupeville
4.7Kobe Saephan92-11Langley
5.7Lathom Kelley90-11Coupeville
6.7Dietrick Kooyman71-11Lakewood
7.7Ryan Knapp71-05Lakewood
8.7Jeremy Miller69-03Granite Falls
9.7Benji Taflin68-04King's
10.7Jack Kennelley67-02King's
11.7Vern Johnson63-08Sultan
12.7Cameron MacDonald62-04Langley
13.7Conor White61-06Granite Falls
14.7Austin Hudson55-07Lakewood
15.8Joseph Neil53-10Langley
16.7Chris Beckel49-05Sultan
17.7Jeffrey Lozensky46-06Granite Falls
18.7Connor Cowan46-05King's
19.7Gareth Brewer45-08Lakewood
20.7Austin Debecker41-08Sultan
21.7Jason Mushlit38-06Lakewood
22.7Tyler Roufs37-11Sultan
23.7Matt Corcoran35-09Sultan
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Tristin Larsen104-08Granite Falls
2.8Calvin Kispert101-02King's
3.8Sean Pilet100-00King's
4.8Hunter Jones96-01Sultan
5.8Daniel Matalomani89-07Granite Falls
6.8Gavin Langer82-06King's
7.8Jake Perrow80-03King's
8.8Charlie Stelling80-00Langley
9.8Jessy Moore79-02Sultan
10.8Brenden Follett74-06Granite Falls
11.8Kalan Knott74-01Lakewood
12.8Charlie Johnson72-11Sultan
13.8Cole Zink68-02Langley
14.8Tyler Ward67-01King's
15.8Jon Glynn Del Mar64-05Granite Falls
16.8Ryley Repenn63-00Granite Falls
17.8Kaj Olson62-10Langley
18.8Caleb Smith62-01Lakewood
19.8Brandon Webb60-09Sultan
20.8Deion Bonilla60-08Sultan
21.8Alex Cooper60-00Lakewood
22.8Derek Koenig53-00Sultan
23.8Cody Anderson52-07King's
24.8Bruce Englehardt43-03Lakewood
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Cole Mitchell4-10.00King's
2.7Jon Smith4-08.00Granite Falls
3.7Gunnar Ruud4-06.00King's
4.7Dante Gadbois4-04.00Granite Falls
5.7Kelson Brewer4-02.00Lakewood
6.7Nicholas Sorgen4-00.00Sultan
6.7Sam Echelbarger4-00.00King's
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8Tyree Jones5-04.00King's
2.8Karl Sather5-00.00King's
3.8Brett Jones4-10.00King's
3.8Hunter Fritz4-10.00Lakewood
3.8Andrew Ayers4-10.00King's
6.8James MacKenzie4-10.00Sultan
7.8Chris Cervarich4-08.00Granite Falls
7.8Antino Bellizzi4-08.00Lakewood
9.8Sean Reeves4-06.00Granite Falls
9.8Chance Schueller4-06.00Lakewood
9.8Chris Martin4-06.00King's
12.8Ryley Repenn4-04.00Granite Falls
12.8Andres Bergquist4-04.00Langley
12.8Charlie Johnson4-04.00Sultan
12.8Matt Hampton4-04.00Coupeville
16.8Calvin Kispert4-02.00King's
16.8Caleb Wallace4-02.00Sultan
18.8Garrett Portiolo4-00.00Langley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.7Jackson Watts16-02.00Sultan
2.7Austin St Paul U Ren15-07.00Sultan
3.7Cole Mitchell14-11.00King's
4.7Jacob Bates14-01.00Granite Falls
5.7Sean Dawson13-10.00Lakewood
6.7Bradley Hills13-05.00Granite Falls
7.7Kelly Chambers12-10.00Langley
8.7Jacob Nelson12-09.50Langley
9.7Ryan Griggs12-07.00Coupeville
10.7Brendan Strawn12-06.00Lakewood
11.7Jack Kennelley12-05.00King's
12.7Zach Soto12-02.75Langley
13.7Matthew Studzinski12-02.00Lakewood
14.7Chris Beckel11-10.25Sultan
15.7Sam DeVos11-10.00King's
16.7Justin Porter11-07.75Lakewood
17.7Brendan Van Mechelen11-06.50Granite Falls
17.7Kelson Brewer11-06.50Lakewood
19.7Zander Evans11-04.75King's
20.7John Gibson11-02.00Langley
21.7Jesse Reynolds11-00.75King's
22.7Dawson D'almaida11-00.00Coupeville
23.7Mitchell Losey10-09.75Coupeville
24.7Benjamin Hermes10-07.75King's
25.7Conor White10-02.50Granite Falls
26.7Sebastian Wurzrainer9-02.25Coupeville
27.7Michael Schloe9-00.75Lakewood
28.7Daniel Thornley8-10.00Coupeville
29.7Austin Debecker8-09.50Sultan
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.8James MacKenzie18-07.00Sultan
2.8Matthew Hamilton16-10.50Granite Falls
3.8Brandon Chapman16-03.00Langley
4.8Dakota Herrington15-11.00Lakewood
5.8Brett Bustad15-07.50Lakewood
6.8Andrew Ayers15-03.50King's
7.8Andy Zisette15-03.00Langley
8.8Neal Wood15-02.00Sultan
9.8Gavin Langer14-10.00King's
10.8Hunter Jones14-09.50Sultan
11.8Josh Gonzalez14-07.75Sultan
12.8Austin Vancleave13-09.25Lakewood
13.8Alex Cooper13-07.50Lakewood
14.8Juan Alatorre13-06.00Sultan
15.8Chance Schueller13-05.50Lakewood
16.8Ethan Short13-05.00Granite Falls
17.8Deion Bonilla13-03.00Sultan
18.8Jon Gayle Del Mar13-02.00Granite Falls
19.8Brett Jones13-01.00King's
20.8Brenden Follett12-10.00Granite Falls
21.8Donald Janda12-09.25Granite Falls
22.8Jake Barnett12-09.00King's
23.8Tyler Ward12-00.25King's
24.8Geoffery McClarin11-11.50Coupeville
25.8Jake Perrow11-06.00King's
26.8Michael Kelley11-04.25Coupeville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Cascade Washington
North Olympic Washington