Grizzly Invitational

Wednesday, May 04, 2011
  Fruitland , Fruitland - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:45 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Idaho - 1A
TRITri-Valley
Idaho - 2A
NPLYNew Plymouth
Idaho - 3A
FRUIFruitland
PYTEPayette
Oregon - 3A
NYSANyssa
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adan Rodriguez11.92Fruitland
2.12Luis Juarez11.96New Plymouth
3.9Chase Fiddler12.11Fruitland
4.10Harvey Ware12.19Fruitland
4.10Kris Olinger12.19Fruitland
6.11Raymond Ortega12.26Nyssa
7.10Lalo Rodriguez12.44Fruitland
8.11Robert Stinett12.46Tri-Valley
8.12Jonathan Peden12.46New Plymouth
10.11Nick Zylka12.47Fruitland
11.12Levi Russell12.65New Plymouth
12.10Nick Cassano12.69Fruitland
13.12Josh Verkaik12.73New Plymouth
13.10Jacob Jamison12.73New Plymouth
15.11Ray Atwood12.74Fruitland
16.10John Cushman13.26New Plymouth
17.12Jonathan Johnson13.44Payette
18.11Mohammed Muthanna13.45Fruitland
19.9Cline York13.87New Plymouth
20.9Robert Kaae14.42Payette
21.11Stefan Muvendinich14.46Fruitland
11Marcellus RamosNTNyssa
9Ryan AndersonNTTri-Valley
10Tyler BearNTPayette
9Nick TannerNTNew Plymouth
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Grotheer23.25Payette
2.11Jake Cleverley23.67New Plymouth
3.12Scott Jaeger23.77Tri-Valley
4.11Kevin Kelly24.81New Plymouth
5.12Chandler LeBow24.93Payette
6.12Jonathan Peden25.06New Plymouth
7.11Raymond Ortega25.15Nyssa
8.12Adan Rodriguez25.30Fruitland
9.10Lalo Rodriguez25.83Fruitland
10.10Harvey Ware25.91Fruitland
11.11Nick Zylka26.28Fruitland
12.12Devin Barker26.29New Plymouth
13.12Blake McLaughlin26.53Fruitland
14.10John Cushman26.69New Plymouth
15.11Dillon Husfloen26.88Fruitland
16.11Mohammed Muthanna27.05Fruitland
17.12Jonathan Johnson27.75Payette
18.9Robert Kaae29.25Payette
9Ryan AndersonNTTri-Valley
9Nick TannerNTNew Plymouth
11Marcellus RamosNTNyssa
10Jacob JamisonNTNew Plymouth
10Kris OlingerNTFruitland
10Jonathan StephensNTPayette
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcos Cisneros53.16Fruitland
2.12Jon Verkaik55.75New Plymouth
3.12Garrett Grotheer56.60Payette
4.11Josh Anderson58.13Nyssa
5.12Josh Verkaik58.17New Plymouth
6.10Jesus Medrano58.55Payette
7.12Blake McLaughlin59.79Fruitland
8.11Mohammed Muthanna1:00.10Fruitland
9.10Harvey Ware1:00.94Fruitland
10.9Mason Barto1:02.75Fruitland
11.10Mikey Molina1:03.11Payette
12.11Stuart Winsor1:04.43Payette
13.9Jordan Moyes1:06.73Nyssa
14.9Ty Bjornson1:09.42Fruitland
15.9Ken Fenton1:09.66Fruitland
16.9Ryan Anderson1:12.88Tri-Valley
9Brandon HernandezNTFruitland
9Oscar AlanizNTFruitland
12Chandler LeBowNTPayette
11Michael FreyNTPayette
12Kaleb ElizondoNTNyssa
11Justin PontiusNTTri-Valley
9Quentin JensenNTNyssa
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Grotheer2:00.00Payette
2.11Ryan Maag2:01.54Nyssa
3.9Quentin Jensen2:06.69Nyssa
4.12Corey Craig2:12.00Fruitland
5.9Jordan Moyes2:13.58Nyssa
6.10Sidronio Rangel2:13.89Fruitland
7.11Stuart Winsor2:15.50Payette
8.10Wes Hopkins2:16.75Tri-Valley
9.10Bo Brogan2:18.05New Plymouth
10.11Drew Bennett2:21.94New Plymouth
11.10Joal Herrera2:23.83Fruitland
12.12Kaleb Elizondo2:24.26Nyssa
13.10Greg Barlow2:25.48Nyssa
14.9Brandon Hernandez2:30.75Fruitland
15.11Oscar Preston2:33.59Fruitland
16.10Gavin Olsen2:34.66Fruitland
17.9Oscar Alaniz2:35.19Fruitland
18.9Ken Fenton2:41.90Fruitland
19.9Ryan Anderson2:44.65Tri-Valley
20.10Kevin Ader3:07.24Fruitland
10Laramie StipeNTNyssa
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Maag4:49.02Nyssa
2.12Corey Craig4:53.50Fruitland
3.12Jaime Venegas5:00.03Nyssa
4.12Josh Reed5:04.43Payette
5.11Devan Mitchell5:17.54Tri-Valley
6.10Greg Barlow5:23.22Nyssa
7.11Sawyer Rotell5:24.74Fruitland
8.10Gavin Olsen5:33.00Fruitland
9.9Mason Barto5:33.53Fruitland
10.12Crispin Valdez5:36.00New Plymouth
11.9Nick Judd5:41.00Payette
12.10Joal Herrera5:42.00Fruitland
13.9Brandon Hernandez5:52.00Fruitland
14.9Clancy Johnston5:56.00New Plymouth
15.11Oscar Preston6:06.00Fruitland
16.9Oscar Alaniz6:08.00Fruitland
17.9Ty Bjornson6:20.00Fruitland
18.10Kevin Ader7:13.00Fruitland
9Nik FagenNTFruitland
11Drew BennettNTNew Plymouth
11Matt YoungbergNTPayette
11Michael FreyNTPayette
12Gabe RamirezNTNyssa
10Luis CastroNTNew Plymouth
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jaime Venegas10:40.79Nyssa
2.12Corey Craig10:52.02Fruitland
3.11Devan Mitchell10:57.33Tri-Valley
4.12Josh Reed10:59.09Payette
5.11Sawyer Rotell11:40.84Fruitland
6.12Crispin Valdez11:44.30New Plymouth
7.11Oscar Preston12:03.59Fruitland
8.9Mason Barto12:41.00Fruitland
9Nik Morales13:05.9New Plymouth
9.11Nathan Westfall14:03.00Fruitland
10.10Kevin Ader14:35.00Fruitland
11.9Brian Olson15:04.00New Plymouth
10Luis CastroNTNew Plymouth
10Joal HerreraNTFruitland
9Ty BjornsonNTFruitland
12Gabe RamirezNTNyssa
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joseph Bolin17.10Payette
2.11Jackson Stipe18.04Nyssa
3.9Nik Fagen18.20Fruitland
4.10Spencer Boster18.45Nyssa
5.10Laramie Stipe18.69Nyssa
6.12David Fenton19.44Fruitland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Oscar Banuelos41.80New Plymouth
2.11Joseph Bolin43.21Payette
3.12Matt Ball43.55Tri-Valley
4.11Jackson Stipe44.92Nyssa
5.11Woodrow Thomas45.15Payette
6.10Laramie Stipe45.18Nyssa
7.12David Fenton45.86Fruitland
8.10Spencer Boster47.75Nyssa
9.9Nik Fagen47.98Fruitland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Smith
Raymond Ortega
Ryan Maag
Marcellus Ramos
45.99Nyssa
2.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Jesse Cada
Scott Jaeger
46.91Tri-Valley
3.-Jake Whitaker
Chase Fiddler
Nick Zylka
Lalo Rodriguez
46.94Fruitland
4.-Luis Juarez
Jonathan Peden
Jacob Jamison
Kevin Kelly
47.92New Plymouth
5.-Kris Olinger
Adan Rodriguez
Harvey Ware
Blake McLaughlin
47.93Fruitland
6.-Joey Barbion
Jesus Medrano
Chandler LeBow
Brandon Neill
48.25Payette
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Bennett
Jacob Jamison
Kevin Kelly
Jake Cleverley
1:36.52New Plymouth
2.-Woody Thomas
Jonathan Stephens
Joey Barbion
Brandon Neill
1:36.83Payette
3.-Marcos Cisneros
Nick Zylka
Sid Rangal
Jake Whitaker
1:38.67Fruitland
4.-Matt Ball
Robert Stinett
Jesse Cada
Scott Jaeger
1:38.90Tri-Valley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jake Cleverley
Oscar Banuelos
Alex Bennett
Jon Verkaik
3:37.53New Plymouth
2.-David Fenton
Corey Craig
Marcos Cisneros
Sid Rangal
3:38.94Fruitland
3.-Michael Smith
Ryan Maag
Quentin Jensen
Kaleb Elizondo
3:40.21Nyssa
4.-Jesse Cada
Justin Pontius
Wes Hopkins
Scott Jaeger
3:51.60Tri-Valley
5.-Joseph Bolin
Michael Frey
Woody Thomas
Jonathan Stephens
3:57.80Payette
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Garrett Grotheer
Jonathan Stephens
Brandon Neill
Chandler LeBow
3:55.99Payette
2.-Sid Rangal
Dillon Husfloen
Marcos Cisneros
Jake Whitaker
4:07.13Fruitland
3.-Luis Juarez
Josh Verkaik
Bo Brogan
Devin Barker
4:16.10New Plymouth
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joey Barbion47-08.00Payette
2.11Scott Dayley46-01.00Fruitland
3.11Rusty Penson43-02.50Payette
4.12Seth Gaskins43-01.00New Plymouth
5.11Marcus Valero42-07.00Nyssa
6.12Cody Evenden38-06.00Fruitland
7.9Gregg Shimer37-09.00Nyssa
8.10Andrew Galloway37-07.00Payette
9.11Ray Atwood37-02.00Fruitland
10.11Nathan Westfall35-09.00Fruitland
11.9Sam Lundy34-07.50Fruitland
12.9Cheyene Webb34-05.50Nyssa
13.11Skylar Emery34-05.00Nyssa
14.10John Cushman34-03.00New Plymouth
15.11Isaiah Guerrero33-01.50Nyssa
16.12Devin Barker31-02.50New Plymouth
17.10Sebastian Sanchez31-01.00Nyssa
18.12Luke Phipps29-02.50Fruitland
19.12Marco Gonzalez28-07.50Fruitland
20.10Levi Morris27-08.00Tri-Valley
21.9Drew Ingram26-05.00Fruitland
22.10David Matranga26-03.00Payette
23.9Tristen Collins26-02.00Payette
23.10Luis Castro26-02.00New Plymouth
25.11Alex Plaza25-08.00Fruitland
26.10Matt O'Leary24-05.50Fruitland
27.9Alekzander Garcia23-03.00Nyssa
28.9Elijah Phipps21-05.50Fruitland
29.9Mitch Royer21-03.00Tri-Valley
30.11Ryan Summers17-02.00Tri-Valley
10Jeff StedjeeNDPayette
12Cole FroererNDNyssa
9Corey BreshearsNDPayette
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrew Galloway145-09Payette
2.12Seth Gaskins134-00New Plymouth
3.11Skylar Emery123-03Nyssa
4.11Scott Dayley116-09Fruitland
5.11Rusty Penson114-04Payette
6.12Cody Evenden113-06Fruitland
7.9Cheyene Webb111-02Nyssa
8.11Ray Atwood110-09Fruitland
9.12Alex Bennett104-03New Plymouth
10.12Oscar Banuelos102-06New Plymouth
11.12Jon Verkaik102-01New Plymouth
12.11Marcus Valero92-04Nyssa
13.9Gregg Shimer91-06Nyssa
14.9Sam Lundy90-04Fruitland
15.11Nathan Westfall88-04Fruitland
16.10Sebastian Sanchez87-10Nyssa
17.10John Cushman86-06New Plymouth
18.12Marco Gonzalez79-00Fruitland
19.11Isaiah Guerrero76-02Nyssa
20.10Levi Morris75-08Tri-Valley
21.9Tristen Collins74-11Payette
22.10David Matranga71-10Payette
23.10Luis Castro70-05New Plymouth
24.12Luke Phipps65-08Fruitland
25.9Drew Ingram65-04Fruitland
26.11Alex Plaza63-06Fruitland
27.10Matt O'Leary59-00Fruitland
28.9Elijah Phipps58-03Fruitland
29.9Mitch Royer56-02Tri-Valley
30.9Alekzander Garcia45-09Nyssa
31.11Ryan Summers25-10Tri-Valley
10Jeff StedjeeNDPayette
10Tyler BearNDPayette
9Corey BreshearsNDPayette
9Nick TannerNDNew Plymouth
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Waynetska5-09.00Payette
2.11Justin Pontius5-07.00Tri-Valley
3.12Levi Russell5-07.00New Plymouth
4.11Drew Bennett5-03.00New Plymouth
12Cole FroererNHNyssa
10Spencer BosterNHNyssa
10Nick CassanoNHFruitland
10Gavin OlsenNHFruitland
11Scott DayleyNHFruitland
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Ball13-00.00Tri-Valley
2.11Joseph Bolin12-06.00Payette
3.11Jackson Stipe11-00.00Nyssa
4.11Brandon Neill10-00.00Payette
5.11Josh Anderson10-00.00Nyssa
6.9Nik Fagen10-00.00Fruitland
7.9Cody Bumgarner9-06.00Fruitland
7.10Nick Cassano9-06.00Fruitland
9.11Justin Pontius9-00.00Tri-Valley
10.12Crispin Valdez8-00.00New Plymouth
12Luis JuarezNHNew Plymouth
10Spencer BosterNHNyssa
11Woodrow ThomasNHPayette
9Jesse CadaNHTri-Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Smith19-11.50Nyssa
2.9Chase Fiddler18-07.75Fruitland
3.12Joey Barbion17-08.75Payette
4.10Nick Cassano17-05.00Fruitland
5.11Robert Stinett17-02.00Tri-Valley
6.12Alex Bennett17-00.75New Plymouth
7.11Dillon Husfloen16-08.25Fruitland
8.10Mikey Molina16-01.00Payette
9.12Levi Russell16-00.00New Plymouth
10.12Jonathan Johnson15-02.00Payette
11.9Cline York14-02.25New Plymouth
12.9Oscar Alaniz14-01.50Fruitland
13.12Blake McLaughlin14-00.75Fruitland
14.9Cody Bumgarner13-10.00Fruitland
15.10Bo Brogan13-07.50New Plymouth
16.9Nik Morales13-05.25New Plymouth
17.11Stefan Muvendinich13-04.00Fruitland
10Tyler BearNDPayette
11Matt YoungbergNDPayette
12Jake WhitakerNDFruitland
9Nick TannerNDNew Plymouth
11Kevin KellyNDNew Plymouth
10Jeff StedjeeNDPayette
11Michael FreyNDPayette
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chase Fiddler38-10.00Fruitland
2.11Jackson Stipe37-00.00Nyssa
3.11Austin Waynetska36-00.50Payette
4.11Jake Cleverley36-00.00New Plymouth
5.11Dillon Husfloen35-04.00Fruitland
6.9Cline York31-07.50New Plymouth
7.9Brian Olson21-10.75New Plymouth
11Marcellus RamosNDNyssa
12Cody EvendenNDFruitland
10Michael SmithNDNyssa
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Baladez12.91Tri-Valley
2.9Harlee Ortega13.06Payette
3.10Courtney Rupe13.50Payette
4.9Victoria Branch13.54Tri-Valley
5.12Kendee Tucker13.72Nyssa
6.12Taylor Jenkins13.82New Plymouth
7.9Alicia Williams14.09Fruitland
8.12Katy Nuffer14.35Tri-Valley
9.12Amanda Augustsson14.43Payette
10.12Brooke Jenkins14.54New Plymouth
11.9Justice Martinez14.56Nyssa
12.9Jessica Smith14.63Fruitland
13.10Hillary McReynolds14.90New Plymouth
14.12Linnea Laird15.21New Plymouth
15.10Xuana Corona15.52New Plymouth
16.10Kristen Olvera15.68Payette
17.9Karen Espinosa15.79Payette
18.11Andrea Dennison16.00Fruitland
19.10Danielle Harrold16.11New Plymouth
20.9Nicolette Martinez16.12Payette
21.9Aide Banuelos16.18New Plymouth
22.10Elizabeth Guerrero18.92Nyssa
9Kaylee GarnerNTFruitland
10Elizabeth HinatsuNTFruitland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mariah Baladez26.96Tri-Valley
2.11Sarah Moore27.24Fruitland
3.9Harlee Ortega28.23Payette
4.9Victoria Branch28.51Tri-Valley
5.11Keri Beck29.21Nyssa
6.10Piper Dutcher29.92Fruitland
7.9Alicia Williams30.04Fruitland
8.12Amanda Augustsson30.30Payette
9.12Kendee Tucker30.40Nyssa
10.9Jessica Smith30.52Fruitland
11.12Linnea Laird30.90New Plymouth
12.9Aubrey Koopman31.72Fruitland
13.12Brooke Jenkins31.73New Plymouth
14.10Kristen Olvera33.49Payette
15.10Danielle Harrold33.73New Plymouth
16.9Nicolette Martinez34.37Payette
17.9Karen Espinosa34.40Payette
18.9Navi Salisbary34.56New Plymouth
9Kaylee GarnerNTFruitland
10Xuana CoronaNTNew Plymouth
10Hillary McReynoldsNTNew Plymouth
10Elizabeth HinatsuNTFruitland
10Cassi BrownNTFruitland
12Katy NufferNTTri-Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Moore1:02.57Fruitland
2.12Karly Craig1:06.26Tri-Valley
3.11Jessica Bates1:06.54Nyssa
4.9Caitlyn Capps1:07.09Fruitland
5.9Elena Tipton1:08.31Fruitland
6.9Jessica Smith1:08.83Fruitland
7.9Aubrey Koopman1:10.74Fruitland
8.10Cassi Brown1:12.16Fruitland
9.9Karen Espinosa1:17.33Payette
9Kaylee GarnerNTFruitland
9Bailey ThomasNTPayette
10Becca LysingerNTNew Plymouth
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hailey Alexander2:31.84New Plymouth
2.9Karina Contreras2:34.91Nyssa
3.11Emily Howe2:41.17New Plymouth
4.11Laurel Olsen2:45.55Fruitland
5.9Justice Martinez2:47.63Nyssa
6.11Keri Beck2:50.61Nyssa
7.9Fabiola Sanchez2:54.95Nyssa
8.10Sharon Moore2:55.19Fruitland
9.9Rachel Bolin3:09.79Payette
12Brandy BlackburnNTPayette
12Erin BlackwellNTPayette
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kacee Ramirez6:10.26Payette
2.9Karina Contreras6:11.42Nyssa
3.9Fabiola Sanchez6:31.40Nyssa
4.11Laurel Olsen6:45.72Fruitland
5.9Savannah Lewis7:04.41New Plymouth
6.10Sharon Moore7:15.89Fruitland
7.9Rachel Bolin7:24.24Payette
8.11Holly Coriell7:39.11Tri-Valley
9.9Bonny Callahan8:05.69Tri-Valley
9Sojung LeeNTNew Plymouth
10Christine SmithNTNew Plymouth
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kacee Ramirez13:34.25Payette
2.11Holly Coriell15:58.99Tri-Valley
3.11Jessica Paul16:27.98New Plymouth
4.9Bonny Callahan19:18.78Tri-Valley
11Laurel OlsenNTFruitland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tali Fagen16.91Fruitland
2.11Gwenivere King17.02Payette
3.10Allie Hartley17.59Nyssa
4.9Allie Youngberg18.35Payette
5.10McKenna Wilson18.91Nyssa
6.10Gracyn Smythe19.03Payette
10Elizabeth HinatsuNTFruitland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tali Fagen49.92Fruitland
2.10Allie Hartley50.67Nyssa
3.11Gwenivere King53.83Payette
4.10Gracyn Smythe55.24Payette
5.11Robbi Wagstaff55.91Nyssa
6.9Allie Youngberg56.01Payette
7.9Cheyenne Slagle56.14New Plymouth
9Delaney DienesNTTri-Valley
10Elizabeth HinatsuNTFruitland
10McKenna WilsonNTNyssa
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Rodriguez
Gwenivere King
Courtney Rupe
Harlee Ransom
53.46Payette
2.-Kendee Tucker
Keri Beck
Karina Contreras
Allie Hartley
54.82Nyssa
3.-Katy Nuffer
Hillary Hollon
Delaney Dienes
Sam Jensen
59.43Tri-Valley
-Lexus Cornet
Taylor Jenkins
Brooke Jenkins
Cheyenne Slagle
NTNew Plymouth
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Jensen
Karly Craig
Victoria Branch
Mariah Baladez
1:52.33Tri-Valley
2.-Caitlyn Capps
Elena Tipton
Piper Dutcher
Sharon Moore
1:54.56Fruitland
3.-Lexus Cornet
Hailey Alexander
Becca Lysinger
Cheyenne Slagle
1:59.27New Plymouth
4.-Natalie Nelson
Sidni Wolery
Keili Tracy
Shay Mereen
2:00.77Payette
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sarah Moore
Tali Fagen
Caitlyn Capps
Elena Tipton
4:25.14Fruitland
2.-Hailey Alexander
Lexus Cornet
Taylor Jenkins
Becca Lysinger
4:29.12New Plymouth
3.-Keri Beck
Karina Contreras
Justice Martinez
Jessica Bates
4:29.55Nyssa
4.-Katy Nuffer
Josie Sheldon
Sam Jensen
Karly Craig
5:10.00Tri-Valley
-Kristen Olvera
Gracyn Smythe
Keili Tracy
Allie Youngberg
NTPayette
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hailey Alexander
Lexus Cornet
Becca Lysinger
Taylor Jenkins
2:00.62New Plymouth
2.-Piper Dutcher
Alicia Williams
Caitlyn Capps
Sharon Moore
2:04.97Fruitland
3.-Amanda Augustsson
Nicolette Martinez
Keili Tracy
Gracyn Smythe
2:12.15Payette
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Victoria Rodriguez38-08.50Nyssa
2.10Melissa Ausman37-01.50Nyssa
3.10Shay Mereen34-00.00Payette
4.9Hillary Hollon33-04.00Tri-Valley
5.11Kayla Humphrey32-01.50Fruitland
6.12Kadee Bonds29-08.50New Plymouth
7.11Hailee Henggeler29-02.00New Plymouth
8.11Rena Huff27-03.50Fruitland
9.10Shandra Campbell26-03.50Payette
10.12Anja Aasland24-08.50Tri-Valley
11.10Kaly Russell23-08.00New Plymouth
12.11Ashley Brumett22-00.50New Plymouth
13.9Norma Ayala22-00.00Nyssa
14.9Amberlee Couch20-02.50Payette
15.12Joanna Gonzalez18-00.50Fruitland
16.9Navi Salisbary16-05.00New Plymouth
12Svenja VetterNDTri-Valley
11Jocelyn WeissNDPayette
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Victoria Rodriguez128-01Nyssa
2.10Melissa Ausman120-05Nyssa
3.11Hailee Henggeler96-05New Plymouth
4.11Rena Huff96-01Fruitland
5.12Kadee Bonds84-08New Plymouth
6.10Shay Mereen80-06Payette
7.12Anja Aasland69-00Tri-Valley
8.10Shandra Campbell68-05Payette
9.9Hillary Hollon66-02Tri-Valley
10.11Ashley Brumett61-09New Plymouth
11.10Kaly Russell61-08New Plymouth
12.9Amberlee Couch57-01Payette
13.9Norma Ayala50-09Nyssa
14.12Joanna Gonzalez46-08Fruitland
11Jocelyn WeissNDPayette
12Brandy BlackburnNDPayette
12Svenja VetterNDTri-Valley
11Kayla HumphreyNDFruitland
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Moore4-08.00Fruitland
2.11Mariah Baladez4-08.00Tri-Valley
3.10Cassi Brown4-08.00Fruitland
4.9Natalie Nelson4-06.00Payette
9Aubrey KoopmanNHFruitland
9Josie SheldonNHTri-Valley
11Andrea DennisonNHFruitland
12Brandy BlackburnNHPayette
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tali Fagen11-00.00Fruitland
2.10Allie Hartley9-06.00Nyssa
3.9Sidni Wolery8-06.00Payette
4.12Karly Craig8-00.00Tri-Valley
5.10Courtney Rupe7-00.00Payette
6.9Cheyenne Slagle6-06.00New Plymouth
7.9Justice Martinez6-00.00Nyssa
7.10Hillary McReynolds6-00.00New Plymouth
7.9Rachel Bolin6-00.00Payette
10.11Holly Coriell5-00.00Tri-Valley
10.9Delaney Dienes5-00.00Tri-Valley
11Andrea DennisonNHFruitland
9Bailey ThomasNHPayette
12Brandy BlackburnNHPayette
12Erin BlackwellNHPayette
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Rodriguez15-07.50Payette
2.9Natalie Nelson15-03.00Payette
3.11Jessica Bates13-08.00Nyssa
4.10Cassi Brown13-07.50Fruitland
5.10Piper Dutcher13-03.00Fruitland
6.12Linnea Laird13-01.00New Plymouth
7.9Aubrey Koopman12-11.50Fruitland
8.9Elena Tipton12-10.50Fruitland
9.11Robbi Wagstaff12-03.00Nyssa
10.11Andrea Dennison11-07.75Fruitland
11.10Danielle Harrold11-04.50New Plymouth
12.9Aide Banuelos10-06.00New Plymouth
11Jessica PaulNDNew Plymouth
10Lexus CornettNDNew Plymouth
9Kaylee GarnerNDFruitland
10McKenna WilsonNDNyssa
12Taylor JenkinsNDNew Plymouth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Rodriguez32-07.50Payette
2.9Sidni Wolery32-03.00Payette
3.9Natalie Nelson32-02.00Payette
4.12Sam Jensen32-00.50Tri-Valley
5.9Victoria Branch31-06.50Tri-Valley
6.11Jessica Bates31-02.50Nyssa
7.9Harlee Ortega31-02.00Payette
8.11Robbi Wagstaff29-04.00Nyssa
9.11Holly Coriell25-11.50Tri-Valley
10.9Navi Salisbary23-09.50New Plymouth
11.9Aide Banuelos23-07.00New Plymouth
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.