Athletic.net Team Results Management

UD HS Invitational

Sunday, January 30, 2011

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leshon Collins6.43aGlasgow
2.12Brandon Young6.58aThomas Mckean
3.10Anthony Watkins6.79aWilliam Penn
4.12Alpha Mansaray6.90aBrandywine
5.12Keenan Russell6.93aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
6.12Gregory Beulah6.94aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.11Gregory Austin6.95aMt. Pleasant
8.12Micah Thomas6.96aNewark
9.12Stephen Choi6.98aAI duPont
10.12Chris Williams6.98aWilliam Penn
11.12Stephen Brown6.99aAppoquinimink
12.12Jamal Johnson7.01aWilliam Penn
13.11Hakeem Harris7.01aBrandywine
14.12Prennis Johnson7.03aThomas Mckean
15.12Ed Wanamaker7.05aHoward Of Technology
16.12Brandon Goff7.05aSt Georges Technical
17.11Lionel Brown7.06aNewark
18.11Kyle Wheeler7.08aBrandywine
19.12Rickey Bell7.09aSalesianum
20.12Brenton Watson7.11aSt Georges Technical
21.11Maurice Reyes7.12aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
22.10Zarif Goldsborough7.19aWilliam Penn
23.10Varun Sridhar7.20aCharter School of Wi...
24.9Eric Wright7.29aNewark
25.10Marquis Taylor7.31aDickinson
26.10Alec Laise7.33aCaravel
27.11Matt Armistead7.35aCaravel
28.12Chris McCord7.42aArchmere Academy
29.9Vincent Williams7.44aSt Georges Technical
30.11D.J. Rodgers7.45aSt. Elizabeth
31.10Ali Saunders7.45aDelcastle Vo-Tech
32.12Tevin Williams7.51aDelaware Military Ac...
33.10Clay Gannon7.55aTower Hill
34.12Weston Takata7.57aArchmere Academy
35.10Tariq MuMin7.58aWilliam Penn
36.11Seth Adams7.59aArchmere Academy
37.12Ryan Clark7.60aSt. Mark's
38.10Jackson Banbury7.64aTower Hill
39.11Isaiah Harmon7.67aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
40.11Curtis Davis7.72aDelaware Military Ac...
41.9Ramir Carney7.78aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
42.12Brandon Brown7.85aConcord
43.12Phillip Naugler8.32aThomas Mckean
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leshon Collins22.49aGlasgow
2.12Brandon Young22.95aThomas Mckean
3.12Diamere Nabinett23.09aThe Tatnall
4.11Hakeem Harris23.20aBrandywine
5.10Lamar Bruton23.30aHoward Of Technology
6.12Alpha Mansaray23.35aBrandywine
6.11Osedebamen Iamokparia23.35aNewark
8.12Keenan Russell23.67aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
9.10Anthony Watkins23.72aWilliam Penn
10.12Gregory Beulah24.06aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.12Elliott Webster24.07aNewark
12.11Nigel Morris24.19aThomas Mckean
13.11Shaquille Lewis24.35aGlasgow
14.12Rickey Bell24.37aSalesianum
15.12Jermaine Hopkins24.39aNewark
16.10Anthony Brinkley24.51aAI duPont
17.11Kyle Wheeler24.59aBrandywine
18.10Patrick Black24.66aNewark
19.12Brandon Goff24.67aSt Georges Technical
20.10Varun Sridhar24.71aCharter School of Wi...
21.11Lionel Brown24.73aNewark
22.12Brenton Watson24.75aSt Georges Technical
23.11Gregory Austin24.75aMt. Pleasant
24.11Peter Lundguard24.76aSalesianum
25.12Stephen Choi24.77aAI duPont
26.11Maurice Reyes24.82aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
27.11Jordan Ortiz24.85aThe Tatnall
28.12Zach Wilson24.88aCaravel
29.9Zach Schmelz24.93aSt. Mark's
30.12Avery Griffin25.08aAI duPont
31.9Jonah Morrow25.14aDelcastle Vo-Tech
32.9Alonzo Jones25.26aAI duPont
33.12Reginald Smith25.31aHoward Of Technology
34.12Leroy Greenway25.43aChristiana
35.10Alec Laise25.47aCaravel
36.12Kendrick Freeman25.55aConcord
37.10Kenny Ope25.65aWilliam Penn
38.12Chris Williams25.71aWilliam Penn
39.11Matt Armistead25.73aCaravel
40.10Jackson Banbury25.76aTower Hill
41.12Austin Beer25.79aThe Tatnall
42.11Zomaine Smith25.83aChristiana
43.11Benard Smiley25.83aConcord
44.9Josh Mundy25.96aDelaware Military Ac...
45.10Zarif Goldsborough26.02aWilliam Penn
46.10Glen Tyson26.13aBrandywine
47.12Jamal Johnson26.19aWilliam Penn
48.10Danny Bloom26.24aSanford
49.12Darryl Price26.26aAI duPont
50.10Jarren Webb26.50aHoward Of Technology
51.12Jamere Woody26.51aMt. Pleasant
52.10Lucas Grant26.53aSanford
53.12Chris McCord26.70aArchmere Academy
54.12Weston Takata26.74aArchmere Academy
55.9ZiAire Mclain26.84aDelcastle Vo-Tech
56.11D.J. Rodgers26.89aSt. Elizabeth
57.9Vincent Williams26.91aSt Georges Technical
58.10Michael Pak26.92aThomas Mckean
59.10Darion Johnson27.25aDelcastle Vo-Tech
60.10Tariq MuMin27.26aWilliam Penn
61.11Curtis Davis27.27aDelaware Military Ac...
62.12Kyle Bannon27.42aThe Tatnall
63.9David Goings27.54aBrandywine
64.9Jordan Douglas27.60aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
65.10Bobby Moss27.64aSanford
66.10Tony Cho28.18aAppoquinimink
67.9John Roberts28.19aThe Tatnall
68.10Dan Weaver28.68aAppoquinimink
69.9Nick Teklits28.92aThe Tatnall
70.10Michael Holt29.03aSanford
71.10Jermaine Thomas29.05aGlasgow
72.10Jake Grant29.06aTower Hill
73.11Warren Veney29.11aWilliam Penn
74.9Josh Graham29.39aAppoquinimink
75.9Josh Heisler29.69aThe Tatnall
76.11Jarrod Bieber29.98aAppoquinimink
77.12Phillip Naugler35.75aThomas Mckean
78.9Merven Jones36.13aBrandywine
--10Khari NgoziFSGlasgow
--11Seth AdamsFSArchmere Academy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leshon Collins50.31aGlasgow
2.12Diamere Nabinett51.06aThe Tatnall
3.11Hakeem Harris51.35aBrandywine
4.11Charles Wulff52.29aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.12Kyle Jones52.55aHoward Of Technology
6.11Osedebamen Iamokparia53.63aNewark
7.12Elliott Webster53.74aNewark
8.12Alpha Mansaray53.89aBrandywine
9.12Stephen Brown53.99aAppoquinimink
10.12Eric Staats54.31aCharter School of Wi...
11.12Kyle Petrick54.57aCharter School of Wi...
12.12Jermaine Hopkins54.60aNewark
13.11Chaz Hendrix55.21aMt. Pleasant
14.11Nigel Morris55.29aThomas Mckean
15.12KoShawn Warren55.39aThomas Mckean
16.12Zach Wilson55.78aCaravel
17.12Raheel Ahmad55.82aCharter School of Wi...
18.12Nate Castaneda55.83aSt. Mark's
19.11Derrick Daniels56.22aDelaware Military Ac...
20.10Kyle Oberle56.32aSanford
21.12Reginald Smith56.45aHoward Of Technology
22.11Robert Alt56.49aSt. Mark's
23.10Shahid Nuriddin56.92aHoward Of Technology
24.11Michael Puhl57.09aSt. Mark's
25.11George Jackson57.59aSt Georges Technical
26.11Joe Johnson58.36aBrandywine
27.9Rodney Orr59.03aTower Hill
28.10Kenny Ope59.05aWilliam Penn
29.10Devon Kreer59.21aNewark
30.10Jarren Webb59.58aHoward Of Technology
31.10Michael Pak59.70aThomas Mckean
32.10John Mascioli59.85aArchmere Academy
33.11Matthew Williams1:00.22aSt Georges Technical
34.12Weston Takata1:00.54aArchmere Academy
35.9ZiAire Mclain1:00.64aDelcastle Vo-Tech
36.11Shaquille Lewis1:01.16aGlasgow
37.12Chris McCord1:01.25aArchmere Academy
38.11Tyler Alston1:01.54aWilliam Penn
39.9Torey Cowans1:03.32aChristiana
40.9John Roberts1:03.35aThe Tatnall
41.11Alex Kane1:03.69aThe Tatnall
42.10Marquis Taylor1:04.28aDickinson
43.11Hunter Freeman1:04.60aDelaware Military Ac...
44.9Nick Teklits1:05.01aThe Tatnall
45.-Sean Hegelstein1:05.82aDelaware Military Ac...
46.12Hazzard Gary1:06.36aChristiana
47.9Lance Earle1:06.45aAI duPont
48.10Khari Ngozi1:06.46aGlasgow
49.10Darion Johnson1:07.09aDelcastle Vo-Tech
50.9Josh Heisler1:09.53aThe Tatnall
--10Duane LeeDQDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Tate1:56.84aThe Tatnall
2.11Taylor Payne2:04.07aThe Tatnall
3.12Josh Hayman2:05.99aAppoquinimink
4.11Jordan Ortiz2:06.57aThe Tatnall
5.12Teron Evans2:07.40aHoward Of Technology
6.10Ken Fontal2:08.14aNewark
7.12Rashawn Harris2:08.41aAI duPont
8.12Matt Reyher2:08.43aSalesianum
9.11Brian Elliot2:08.58aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
10.12Jihad Jasper2:08.77aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.12Eric Staats2:09.74aCharter School of Wi...
12.11Andrew Wade2:09.75aSalesianum
13.11Steve Sklodowski2:10.17aThe Tatnall
14.12Jaymin Modi2:11.09aCharter School of Wi...
15.12Ryan Weaver2:11.16aAppoquinimink
16.10Alex Giacco2:12.26aThe Tatnall
17.10Eric Melchoir2:12.27aAppoquinimink
18.8Stephen Garrett2:12.85aThe Tatnall
19.10Rob Richardson2:13.10aDelcastle Vo-Tech
20.10John Mascioli2:13.78aArchmere Academy
21.11Vincent Cooper2:14.60aConcord
22.10Mark Ciritella2:14.95aSalesianum
23.12Edwin Francois2:15.50aDelcastle Vo-Tech
24.11Peter Smith2:16.13aSt Georges Technical
25.12Kyle Szwetkowski2:16.54aCaravel
26.12Jeff Komdat2:16.55aSt. Mark's
27.11Dennis Sanchez2:16.58aNewark
28.11David Brickhouse2:18.49aCharter School of Wi...
29.12Jaaron Marshall2:18.88aDelcastle Vo-Tech
30.12Durrelle Gardner2:18.89aConcord
31.12Brandon Parker2:19.85aMt. Pleasant
32.12Ryan Gordy2:20.97aConcord
33.11Jon Wood2:21.56aSt. Mark's
34.12Andy Sieben2:21.94aAppoquinimink
35.9Henry Wright-Brown2:22.20aDickinson
36.12Raheel Ahmad2:24.42aCharter School of Wi...
37.11James Milton2:26.10aMt. Pleasant
38.10Spencer Boyden2:26.71aTower Hill
39.12Lucas Binder2:27.34aAI duPont
40.11Daniel Taylor2:27.75aSt. Mark's
41.10Jermaine Thomas2:27.81aGlasgow
42.10Michael Potochney2:27.85aNewark
43.12Pat Mcgovern2:29.08aDelaware Military Ac...
44.11Matt Brophy2:29.16aNewark
45.11Hunter Freeman2:30.36aDelaware Military Ac...
46.10Brendan Swift2:31.36aAI duPont
47.11Josh Combs2:31.46aTower Hill
48.10Mark White2:31.56aBrandywine
49.9Chase Urban2:31.73aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
50.11Connell Donaghy2:32.53aArchmere Academy
51.12Chris Kelly2:33.58aAI duPont
52.11Josh Oldham2:33.78aThe Tatnall
53.11Eric Burcham2:35.57aAI duPont
54.10Kristian Axelsson2:38.41aCaravel
55.9Miguel Perez2:44.30aDelcastle Vo-Tech
56.9Tevaughn Epps2:47.45aGlasgow
57.10Jack Partlow2:49.13aCaravel
58.10Michael Holt2:50.21aSanford
59.10Steven Ryan2:51.43aSt. Mark's
60.9Evan Borrelli2:54.75aBrandywine
61.10Andrew Granda2:57.43aMiddletown
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle McFoy4:33.18aThe Tatnall
2.12Chanon Tuntivate4:35.12aBrandywine
3.12Richie Mitten4:35.50aDelaware Military Ac...
4.12Josh Hayman4:35.55aAppoquinimink
5.8Stephen Garrett4:39.98aThe Tatnall
6.10Alex Giacco4:41.70aThe Tatnall
7.12Jaymin Modi4:42.39aCharter School of Wi...
8.12Blake Allen4:43.83aMt. Pleasant
9.11Scott Davis4:47.28aSalesianum
10.10Joe Casini4:51.89aSalesianum
11.12Brandon Parker4:53.10aMt. Pleasant
12.10John Mascioli4:58.86aArchmere Academy
13.12Erik Witman5:00.65aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
14.12Kyle Szwetkowski5:01.03aCaravel
15.11Matt Brophy5:01.59aNewark
16.10Collin LeNoir5:02.40aSalesianum
17.12Thomas Berkman5:03.33aSalesianum
18.11Vincent Kahler5:03.84aAppoquinimink
19.12Andrew Mason5:03.96aConcord
20.11Connell Donaghy5:04.18aArchmere Academy
21.12Rory Slatko5:05.37aTower Hill
22.10Charles Leehan5:06.43aConcord
23.9Henry Wright-Brown5:07.78aDickinson
24.12Rob Kidd5:08.31aSt. Elizabeth
25.12Ben Gotthold5:10.10aAI duPont
26.11Luke Bader5:12.67aSalesianum
27.10Mac Gugerty5:12.99aThe Tatnall
28.9Alex Daniels5:13.10aThe Tatnall
29.11Alex Rivera5:13.70aDelcastle Vo-Tech
30.10Andrew Tyris5:14.29aBrandywine
31.12Phil Lehman5:14.40aSt. Mark's
32.12Jonathan Quinines5:16.17aThomas Mckean
33.11Sean Clendening5:17.64aAppoquinimink
34.11Michael Fasullo5:18.86aSalesianum
35.11Nick Paoli5:19.51aSalesianum
36.9Merrick Blow5:23.08aSalesianum
37.10Kyle Gerhart5:24.14aNewark
38.12Dan Kwasnieski5:24.38aSt. Mark's
39.9Peter Renai5:24.48aSalesianum
40.10Andrew Gebhart5:28.57aDelaware Military Ac...
41.9Darian Sorouri5:29.30aCharter School of Wi...
42.12Frank Cheng5:33.00aConcord
43.10Andrew Prettyman5:33.83aSt. Mark's
44.9Brandon Goode-Hudson5:35.19aMt. Pleasant
45.9Rhett Anderson5:36.32aThe Tatnall
46.11Lars Jensen5:36.45aWilliam Penn
47.10Ben Keeper5:37.56aSt. Mark's
48.8Joey Basciani5:42.88aSanford
49.9Conner Smith5:43.87aBrandywine
50.11Jacob Hyde5:44.59aSt. Mark's
51.9Yesh Chillakuru5:44.81aCharter School of Wi...
52.9Dan Foley5:48.52aSalesianum
53.9Caleb Roberston5:51.38aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
54.10Luke Nigro5:53.04aSt. Mark's
55.9Joseph Tressler5:55.96aAppoquinimink
56.10Ricardo Morales5:57.78aChristiana
57.10Gage Barczykowski5:59.10aAppoquinimink
58.9Eric Halton6:13.58aAI duPont
59.9Chase Wall6:16.20aSt Georges Technical
60.9Daniel Mazalewski6:18.65aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
61.11Nick Sloman6:39.15aThomas Mckean
62.9Evan Moore7:05.47aRed Lion Christian
63.9Stephen Hunter7:07.84aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle McFoy9:48.86aThe Tatnall
2.12J.R. Creekmore9:53.52aArchmere Academy
3.12sebastian oja9:59.72aArchmere Academy
4.11Tommy Zabielski10:09.62aSalesianum
5.11Thomas Griffith10:12.49aCharter School of Wi...
6.11Chris Steenkamer10:12.88aSt. Mark's
7.12Eric Moore10:14.48aSalesianum
8.11Zach Binder10:41.05aCharter School of Wi...
9.12Kyle Fox10:46.19aSt. Mark's
10.11Daniel Rowe10:53.64aConcord
11.12Blake Allen10:56.98aMt. Pleasant
12.12Matt Mossman11:07.69aSt. Mark's
13.12Danny Harris11:08.48aSt. Mark's
14.9Jack Hagood11:09.72aThe Tatnall
15.12Erik Witman11:17.09aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.11Matt Feely11:17.25aSt. Mark's
17.10Connor Szwetkowski11:18.26aCaravel
18.12Andrew Gates11:20.06aTower Hill
19.12Jonathan Quinines11:43.76aThomas Mckean
20.9Andrew Milham11:45.00aNewark
21.9Andrew Gross12:00.06aBrandywine
22.10Jake Piane12:03.55aAppoquinimink
23.11Alex Rivera12:06.62aDelcastle Vo-Tech
24.12Brett Kauffman12:15.54aChristiana
25.9Christopher Kitson12:26.83aNewark
26.12Andy King12:37.07aDelaware Military Ac...
27.11Lars Jensen12:48.17aWilliam Penn
--11Phillip ScheibeDNFConcord
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Jones7.98aHoward Of Technology
2.11Brett Harris8.13aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.12Kevin Harvey8.50aConcord
4.11Sterling Jones8.53aBrandywine
5.12Evan Graham8.78aSt. Mark's
6.12Ed Wanamaker8.80aHoward Of Technology
7.10Eric Evans8.87aAI duPont
8.11Seth Ward8.98aAppoquinimink
9.12James Lin9.29aMiddletown
10.11Andrew Chikoski9.32aSalesianum
11.11Matthew Williams9.56aSt Georges Technical
12.10Brandon Hunter9.70aBrandywine
13.11Tyler Alston9.84aWilliam Penn
14.9Rafeeq Mulero9.93aChristiana
15.12Jordan Young10.68aWilliam Penn
16.12Josh Hayman10.71aAppoquinimink
17.11Collins Fawehinmi10.82aWilliam Penn
18.11Ronald Jones11.84aWilliam Penn
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gregory Beulah
Charles Wulff
Maurice Reyes
Keenan Russell
1:35.24aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.-Lamar Bruton
Ed Wanamaker
Shahid Nuriddin
Kyle Jones
1:35.40aHoward Of Technology
3.-Leroy Greenway
Maliek Shammack
Elijah Smith
Derin Felder
1:38.48aChristiana
4.-George Jackson
Brenton Watson
Brandon Goff
Robert Grundy
1:39.79aSt Georges Technical
5.-Peter Kutchen
Matt Armistead
Alec Laise
Zach Wilson
1:39.80aCaravel
6.-Anthony Watkins
Tariq MuMin
Jamal Johnson
Zarif Goldsborough
1:40.75aWilliam Penn
7.-Donovan Trigg
Varun Sridhar
Michael Cordano
Brian Reid
1:41.64aCharter School of Wi...
8.-Kyle Wheeler
Tylon Holloway
Fred Mansaray
Robert Brooks
1:42.30aBrandywine
9.-Tyler Heiss
Andrew Jones
Julius Reed
Danny Rea
1:42.54aSalesianum
10.-Chaz Hendrix
Gregory Austin
James Milton
Jamere Woody
1:42.56aMt. Pleasant
11.-Eric Wright, Jr
Lionel Brown
Brandon Benson
Tom Kalaj
1:44.07aNewark
12.-Eric Evans
Amadu Mansaray
Darryl Price
Alonzo Jones
1:44.67aAI duPont
13.-Curtis Davis
Josh Mundy
John Pilchard
Derrick Daniels
1:46.65aDelaware Military Ac...
14.-Lucas Grant
Bobby Moss
Carl Emerson
Kyle Oberle
1:47.67aSanford
15.-Sandy Brown
Alex Kane
Kyle Bannon
Austin Beer
1:49.05aThe Tatnall
16.-Seth Ward
Josh Hayman
Alex Romano
Scott Savino
1:49.40aAppoquinimink
---Prennis Johnson
Nigel Morris
Damion Rucker
Brandon Young
DQThomas Mckean
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Ortiz
Taylor Payne
Tyler Tate
Diamere Nabinett
3:34.10aThe Tatnall
2.-Charles Wulff
Gregory Beulah
Brian Elliot
Keenan Russell
3:38.13aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.-Ed Wanamaker
Teron Evans
Lamar Bruton
Shahid Nuriddin
3:41.40aHoward Of Technology
4.-Stephen Choi
Anthony Brinkley
Rashawn Harris
Avery Griffin
3:44.36aAI duPont
5.-Stephen Brown
Ryan Weaver
Eric Melchoir
Josh Hayman
3:44.96aAppoquinimink
6.-Andrew Wade
Joe Casini
Mark Ciritella
Matt Reyher
3:45.16aSalesianum
7.-Patrick Black
Ken Fontal
Dennis Sanchez
Brandon Benson
3:48.42aNewark
8.-George Jackson
Robert Grundy
Matthew Williams
Peter Smith
3:49.52aSt Georges Technical
9.-Donovan Trigg
Kyle Petrick
Brian Reid
Michael Cordano
3:51.45aCharter School of Wi...
10.-Koshawn Warren
Nigel Morris
Damion Rucker
Brandon Young
3:52.22aThomas Mckean
11.-Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Edwin Francois
Duane Lee
3:53.72aDelcastle Vo-Tech
12.-Gavin Alburg
Durrelle Gardner
Ryan Gordy
Benard Smiley
3:54.08aConcord
13.-Sterling Jones
Chanon Tuntivate
Mark White
Robert Brooks
3:55.75aBrandywine
14.-Chaz Hendrix
Brandon Parker
Jamere Woody
Gregory Austin
3:55.79aMt. Pleasant
15.-Zach Wilson
Matt Armistead
Andrew Kutchen
Kyle Szwetkowski
3:57.35aCaravel
16.-Leroy Greenway
Maliek Shammack
Derin Felder
Torey Cowans
4:00.03aChristiana
17.-Clay Gannon
Josh Combs
Andrew Gates
Noah Chodos
4:05.40aTower Hill
18.-Nick Fearn
Phil Davis
U Tima
Curtis Davis
4:33.57aDelaware Military Ac...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaaron Marshall
Rob Richardson
Edwin Francois
Alex Rivera
9:05.73aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Durrelle Gardner
Ryan Gordy
Vincent Cooper
Andrew Mason
9:06.84aConcord
3.-Evan Budischak
Brien Gleason
Patrick Marenco
Nick Jennelly
9:41.48aSalesianum
4.-Brian Reid
Darian Sorouri
Jon Fredericks
Eric McClure
9:42.09aCharter School of Wi...
5.-Maliek Shammack
Torey Cowans
Derin Felder
Ricardo Morales
9:45.73aChristiana
6.-James Milton
Brandon Goode-Hudson
Alitl Luna
Cody Gurnick
9:48.54aMt. Pleasant
7.-Kyle Gerhart
Michael Potochney
Devon Kreer
Christopher Kitson
9:51.25aNewark
8.-Vincent Kahler
Sean Clendening
Jake Piane
Alex Ratsimbazafy
9:56.42aAppoquinimink
9.-Mac Gugerty
Josh Oldham
Alex Daniels
Rhett Anderson
9:59.03aThe Tatnall
10.-Will Pegram
Lance Earle
Amadu Mansaray
Eric Burcham
10:17.67aAI duPont
11.-Sean Hegelstein
Reed Bidgood
Zach Hanley
Cj Lachica
10:22.35aDelaware Military Ac...
12.-Andrew Gross
Matthew Andreas
Ryan Wilgus
Jake Allport
10:39.88aBrandywine
13.-Connor Szwetkowski
Andrew Kutchen
Kristian Axelsson
Jack Partlow
10:42.02aCaravel
14.-Isaac Chouri
Dan O'Donnell
Ben Steenkamer
Sam Freda
11:20.08aSt. Mark's
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Demarkus Kirby45-05.75AI duPont
2.11James Goodavage45-00.50Salesianum
3.12Stewart Carey42-03.00Newark
4.12Matt Lemite41-07.50William Penn
5.12Terrill Williams41-05.25Caravel
6.11Paul Robertson40-00.50St Georges Technical
7.12Chris Henlon38-02.50St Georges Technical
8.9Jared Lewis37-08.25Salesianum
9.9Phil Claudy37-03.25Salesianum
10.12Oinye' Mckinzie37-00.50Christiana
11.9Sam Berkman35-08.75Salesianum
12.10Joshua Cassell35-08.75Christiana
13.10Damon McNeill35-05.00Caravel
14.11Kenneth Hubbard35-00.25Newark
15.11Kyle Reed34-04.50Appoquinimink
16.11Kevin Stirparo33-11.25St. Mark's
17.11Alex Rodriguez33-10.25Caravel
18.12Jefferson Dozshon33-03.00Christiana
19.11Patrick O'Kane33-01.00St. Mark's
20.12Anthony Piane33-00.00Appoquinimink
21.11Mike Aleardi32-06.50Archmere Academy
22.10Zach Williams32-01.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
23.12RJ Allen31-01.00The Tatnall
24.12Gregory Stanley30-07.50William Penn
25.9Mason Mitchell24-05.00Mt. Pleasant
26.9Suraj Patel24-01.00Caravel
27.9Connor Benedict23-10.25Middletown
28.9Daulton Wallace18-06.50Charter School of Wi...
29.9Jonathan Tate17-05.00Mt. Pleasant
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Damion Rucker5-10.00Thomas Mckean
2.11Nick Miller5-08.00Salesianum
3.12Chris Phillips5-06.00Salesianum
4.11Sterling Jones5-03.00Brandywine
5.12Theodore Patton5-03.00Thomas Mckean
5.10Varun Sridhar5-03.00Charter School of Wi...
--11Alex KaneNHThe Tatnall
--12Kyle BannonNHThe Tatnall
--12Brandon BrownNHConcord
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandon Stacy11-06.00Caravel
2.10Eric Evans11-00.00AI duPont
3.11Daniel Smith10-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.11Justin Gregg10-00.00Salesianum
5.12Ben Gotthold9-00.00AI duPont
6.11Rob Phipps8-06.00Christiana
--11Ron PhippsNHChristiana
--9Connor RydlandNHCaravel
--11Vanndy TongNHChristiana
--12Steven CherryNHCharter School of Wi...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Leshon Collins22-10.00Glasgow
2.12Micah Thomas20-02.00Newark
3.12Chris Williams19-08.00William Penn
4.12Theodore Patton18-07.50Thomas Mckean
5.12Stephen Choi17-11.75AI duPont
6.12Kendrick Freeman17-06.00Concord
7.12Danny Rea17-06.00Salesianum
8.11Seth Adams17-06.00Archmere Academy
9.12Derin Felder17-03.00Christiana
10.12Brandon Goff17-01.00St Georges Technical
11.12Jamere Woody16-01.00Mt. Pleasant
12.9Jonah Morrow14-03.50Delcastle Vo-Tech
--10Alec LaiseFOULCaravel
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Williams43-09.00William Penn
2.11Zomaine Smith38-10.50Christiana
3.12Rick Henry36-07.75Caravel
4.12Amadu Mansaray34-10.00AI duPont
5.11Seth Adams34-06.25Archmere Academy
6.11Joe Johnson34-05.75Brandywine
7.11Miles Henderson33-05.75Concord
--12Marquis DendyFOULMiddletown
--12Micah ThomasFOULNewark
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ebonique Jones7.44aWilliam Penn
2.12Nadia St. John-Johnson7.56aNewark
3.11Carly McGowan7.60aArchmere Academy
4.12Toresha Foster7.67aAppoquinimink
5.9Royce Aiken7.70aDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.12Whitney Wilson7.75aCharter School of Wi...
7.12Kiera Gibbs7.76aHoward Of Technology
8.9Amber Celen7.88aMiddletown
9.10MyQuay Cotton7.92aAppoquinimink
10.11Cionna Keys7.99aChristiana
11.10Day'Yona Turner8.02aConcord
12.10Shakoyah Brown8.03aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
13.11Santasia Bailey8.07aBrandywine
14.12Britney Goff8.14aSt Georges Technical
15.10Corine Coleman8.16aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
16.11Fallon Dowe8.17aChristiana
17.12Maria Pinto8.22aAI duPont
18.11Romai Taylor8.25aConcord
19.12Destiny Edwards8.25aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
20.9Ali Phillips8.25aPadua
21.11Corrie Struthers8.27aSanford
22.10Khadijah Alleyne8.28aConcord
23.11Briana Tate8.33aWilliam Penn
24.12Maya Lord8.34aNewark
25.11Tatiyanna Mitz8.37aBrandywine
26.12Jessica Ferguson8.42aSt. Mark's
26.12Victoria Burton8.42aAI duPont
28.10Leslie Ope8.42aWilliam Penn
29.11Sarah Jackson8.43aUrsuline Academy
30.10Maddie Murphy8.55aSt. Mark's
31.10Sarah Brennan8.72aPadua
32.12Ashlee Harvey8.73aArchmere Academy
33.11Courtney Bannon8.78aThe Tatnall
34.9Rachel Daniels8.80aDelaware Military Ac...
35.10Veronica Hanus8.81aDelaware Military Ac...
36.11Nicole Giorgi8.83aMt. Pleasant
37.12Tabia Wade8.91aSt Georges Technical
38.9Mackenzie Scarlett8.91aSanford
39.9Eneyda Espino8.98aSt Georges Technical
40.11Allison Short9.02aArchmere Academy
41.11Stephanie Bailey9.79aThe Tatnall
42.10Alexis Mathis9.87aWilliam Penn
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Myra Wanamaker26.09aHoward Of Technology
2.12Ebonique Jones26.50aWilliam Penn
3.12Toresha Foster26.81aAppoquinimink
4.12Kristina Viamante27.19aDelcastle Vo-Tech
5.12Brittany Powell27.51aMt. Pleasant
6.12Taylor Dale27.71aHoward Of Technology
7.11Carly McGowan27.76aArchmere Academy
8.12Kiera Gibbs27.78aHoward Of Technology
9.12Whitney Wilson27.85aCharter School of Wi...
10.10Audra Boyd27.99aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.9Stephanie Floyd28.02aConcord
11.11Brandi Parker28.02aDelcastle Vo-Tech
13.9Royce Aiken28.05aDelcastle Vo-Tech
14.12Ashley Skinner28.05aAppoquinimink
15.12Adanna Amachi28.20aWilliam Penn
16.10Corine Coleman28.67aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
17.11Danae Carter28.74aHoward Of Technology
18.11Ericka Wheatley28.75aNewark
19.11Jackie Adeseye28.87aCaravel
20.9Amber Celen28.92aMiddletown
21.11Katherine Desch29.00aUrsuline Academy
22.12Brianna Fogelman29.02aBrandywine
23.12Maria Pinto29.05aAI duPont
24.9Shelby Adams29.23aSt. Mark's
25.11Vanessa Wescott29.30aChristiana
26.11Emma Huttman29.32aThe Tatnall
27.12Britney Goff29.36aSt Georges Technical
28.11Taybatou Jalloh29.38aChristiana
29.11Marsheena Jackson29.39aHoward Of Technology
30.12Lindsey Herstenberg29.50aSt. Mark's
31.11Cionna Keys29.66aChristiana
32.12Maddie Marsh29.80aCaravel
33.12Destiny Edwards29.83aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
34.10Shakoyah Brown29.84aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
35.11Shaneen Festus29.85aDelcastle Vo-Tech
36.10Kristen Holowka29.89aPadua
37.11Ashly Scott29.90aHoward Of Technology
38.9Emily Bloom29.91aSanford
39.11Summer Hawkins29.91aDelcastle Vo-Tech
40.10Nicole Ford29.95aWilliam Penn
41.12Shanice Rodgers29.98aNewark
42.9Brandi Culp30.03aConcord
43.11Corrie Struthers30.04aSanford
44.11Kim Fussell30.04aConcord
45.11Sarah Jackson30.05aUrsuline Academy
46.11Romai Taylor30.20aConcord
47.10Leslie Ope30.26aWilliam Penn
48.9Amira Hannon30.38aSanford
49.12Kahilah Napper30.41aThe Tatnall
50.10Megan Medeiros30.51aAppoquinimink
51.9Molly Kerrigan30.51aMt. Pleasant
52.11Abby Schmidt30.52aThe Tatnall
53.10Elsie Togba30.67aWilliam Penn
54.12Maya Lord30.68aNewark
55.10Kerry Bree30.74aPadua
56.10Laureen Taylor30.83aDelcastle Vo-Tech
57.10Phoebe Tait30.87aCaravel
58.9Breanna Johnson30.95aDelcastle Vo-Tech
59.12Candace Galentine31.00aUrsuline Academy
60.9Tekeoa Willis31.09aHoward Of Technology
61.12Nicole O'Neal31.14aSt Georges Technical
62.9Jen Shellenberger31.20aDelaware Military Ac...
63.9Rachel Daniels31.33aDelaware Military Ac...
64.12Moyounger Gobeh31.39aSt Georges Technical
65.9Marianna Pittman31.66aAppoquinimink
66.12Porshe Henderson31.78aSt Georges Technical
67.12Amanda Girard31.91aTower Hill
68.9Bridget Otto31.94aAppoquinimink
69.11Nicole Giorgi32.05aMt. Pleasant
70.12Shalanda Williams32.07aThe Tatnall
71.10Kasey McCrosson32.09aAppoquinimink
72.12Christine Kirk32.17aMt. Pleasant
73.9Tylar Duncan32.24aSt Georges Technical
74.9Courtney Hayman32.35aTower Hill
75.12Haley Ennis32.55aAI duPont
76.11Courtney Bannon32.64aThe Tatnall
77.9Jenna Kirk33.00aUrsuline Academy
78.9Alexandra Dewhitt33.22aSt. Mark's
79.11Katherine Desmond33.23aUrsuline Academy
80.12Ashlee Harvey33.25aArchmere Academy
81.9Eneyda Espino33.29aSt Georges Technical
82.9Casey Liberman33.52aAppoquinimink
83.11Allison Short33.81aArchmere Academy
84.11Jaime Glass34.23aSanford
85.11Holly Freeman34.46aSanford
86.11Kari Piatt34.56aAI duPont
87.10Devon Ennis35.04aAI duPont
88.10Charlotte Glasstetter36.01aAppoquinimink
89.11Stephanie Bailey36.07aThe Tatnall
90.10Alexis Mathis36.69aWilliam Penn
91.10Tahmina Khan36.84aBrandywine
92.10Emily Rothenbacher38.25aArchmere Academy
93.10Reagan Adams39.62aTower Hill
94.9Daisy Sanchez41.16aAppoquinimink
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Myra Wanamaker59.86aHoward Of Technology
2.11Brandi Parker1:03.02aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.11Alana Whitmarsh1:03.29aPadua
4.12Taylor Dale1:03.36aHoward Of Technology
5.10Lindsay Voltz1:04.00aThe Tatnall
6.11Natalie Torres1:04.11aCharter School of Wi...
7.11Joelle Prettyman1:04.97aSt. Mark's
8.11Marsheena Jackson1:04.97aHoward Of Technology
9.12Cheyenne Sapp1:05.14aDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.11Jamira Bailey1:05.56aConcord
11.12Kristina Viamante1:05.74aDelcastle Vo-Tech
12.12Brittany Powell1:05.88aMt. Pleasant
13.12Brandi Wesley1:06.09aConcord
14.11Katherine Desch1:06.10aUrsuline Academy
15.12Keyairra Boyce1:06.37aChristiana
16.12Adanna Amachi1:06.93aWilliam Penn
17.11Danae Carter1:06.95aHoward Of Technology
18.12Adriene Tingba1:07.08aChristiana
19.10Shawna Chopko1:07.41aNewark
20.12Maddie Marsh1:07.92aCaravel
21.9Amira Hannon1:08.14aSanford
22.10Audra Boyd1:08.20aDelcastle Vo-Tech
23.9Kaylyn Fauntleroy1:08.25aSt Georges Technical
24.12Quira Parker1:08.73aNewark
25.12Jillian Allen1:08.87aSt. Mark's
26.9Bridget Tullier1:08.95aPadua
27.9Molly Kerrigan1:09.17aMt. Pleasant
28.10Laureen Taylor1:09.19aDelcastle Vo-Tech
29.10Junei Mosley1:09.41aChristiana
30.10Phoebe Tait1:09.50aCaravel
31.11Ariel Richardson1:09.55aSt Georges Technical
32.12Bianca Farmer1:09.56aAppoquinimink
33.10Meghan Buckley1:09.85aBrandywine
34.9Leanne Harkins1:10.07aPadua
35.11Mimi Hrivnak1:10.53aPadua
36.9Breanna Johnson1:10.53aDelcastle Vo-Tech
37.10Alexandra Cekine1:11.70aBrandywine
38.10Theresa Patti1:13.04aThe Tatnall
39.10Haley Triolo1:13.34aAppoquinimink
40.9Krista Charamella1:13.77aSt. Mark's
41.11Heather Mealey1:14.50aSt. Mark's
42.9Adia Berkel1:15.03aBrandywine
43.10Veronica Hanus1:17.33aDelaware Military Ac...
44.9Alexandra Dewhitt1:18.20aSt. Mark's
45.12Alexa Borrelli1:19.04aBrandywine
46.10Sarah Wong1:19.85aAppoquinimink
47.9Michelle Kelly1:22.68aAI duPont
48.10Beth Schlecker1:23.44aDelaware Military Ac...
49.9Te'Aira Miller1:29.63aSt Georges Technical
50.11Angelle Sacks1:33.61aBrandywine
--9Tekeoa WillisDQHoward Of Technology
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Reagan Anderson2:17.61aThe Tatnall
2.10Julie Williams2:22.58aThe Tatnall
3.12Maeve McCoy2:25.56aBrandywine
4.12Allison Calvarese2:26.10aThe Tatnall
5.12Lauren Lord2:27.81aPadua
6.12Meredith Steenkamer2:30.34aCharter School of Wi...
7.12Hannah Wagner2:30.49aSanford
8.12Elizabeth King2:31.68aSt. Mark's
9.8Kieran Hanrahan2:36.13aThe Tatnall
10.12Shanel John2:36.69aChristiana
11.10Taylor Hollingsworth2:37.97aUrsuline Academy
12.10Taylor Schoenbeck2:38.74aPadua
13.9Jacki D'Amico2:39.43aPadua
14.12Allie Barkes2:39.83aConcord
15.12Cara Bottorff2:40.62aThe Tatnall
16.11Megan Blissick2:40.79aConcord
17.10Mary Aleixo2:42.49aUrsuline Academy
18.12Alison Bredimus2:43.78aBrandywine
19.9Rachel Walsh2:45.31aCharter School of Wi...
20.11Taylor Denham2:45.59aSanford
21.10Haley Belcher2:46.11aBrandywine
22.10Ruthie Weiler2:46.72aMt. Pleasant
23.12Kyle Taylor2:48.26aMt. Pleasant
24.9Alex duPont2:48.86aTower Hill
25.9Caley McCormick2:49.46aPadua
26.12Nashya Render2:49.63aChristiana
27.10Jasmine Sowards2:51.09aBrandywine
28.10Megary McCoy2:51.10aBrandywine
29.12Colleen Osborne2:51.60aAppoquinimink
30.9Anna Jackson2:51.95aSt. Mark's
31.11Lee Lee Jones2:52.84aSanford
32.9Jenna Fannan2:53.34aSt. Mark's
33.10Vanessa Santiago2:54.08aDelcastle Vo-Tech
34.10Maura DePace2:54.09aCharter School of Wi...
35.11Sarah Gryzbowski2:54.42aConcord
36.10Courtney Brinski2:55.26aAppoquinimink
37.11Sydney Slatko2:55.28aTower Hill
38.10Mae Langrehr2:56.48aCharter School of Wi...
39.11Adrienne Borrelli2:57.09aBrandywine
40.9Kylee Hollenbough2:58.18aBrandywine
41.12Sasha Litostansky2:58.44aAI duPont
42.9Adrienne Frackzowski2:58.62aDelaware Military Ac...
43.11Kelsey Baldwin3:00.04aCaravel
44.10Jody Lanza-Gregory3:00.17aTower Hill
45.10Jordan Swain3:02.24aDelaware Military Ac...
46.11Bounty Mongare3:02.90aChristiana
47.12Lucero Pizano3:03.68aAI duPont
48.10Debbie Torjilar3:05.03aDelcastle Vo-Tech
49.9Alexis Kramer3:06.07aAppoquinimink
50.10Kathryn Howe3:07.02aAI duPont
51.10Kimberly Loftis3:08.62aDelcastle Vo-Tech
52.11Holly Freeman3:13.95aSanford
53.9Paige Hublein3:14.76aSanford
54.11Dana Leonard3:15.36aMt. Pleasant
55.9Jazmyn Money3:22.42aSt Georges Technical
56.11Maiya Nashed3:29.82aSanford
57.10Briesha Cooper3:39.68aDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kerrin Jennings5:21.20aPadua
2.12Cara Bottorff5:38.37aThe Tatnall
3.12Katrina Steenkamer5:41.64aSt. Mark's
4.12Laura Fay5:42.08aPadua
5.10Taylor Schoenbeck5:46.49aPadua
6.10Abby Heath5:50.73aAppoquinimink
7.10Kendall Savage5:54.35aCharter School of Wi...
8.12Maria Rocca5:59.94aTower Hill
9.12Kourtney Sumner6:02.40aDelaware Military Ac...
10.10Amy Gaito6:11.15aThe Tatnall
11.12Rebecca Santoleri6:12.88aPadua
12.11Meaghan Foley6:13.32aUrsuline Academy
13.9Paige McKinney6:16.69aConcord
14.11Ieshia Tillison6:19.48aHoward Of Technology
15.11Brianna Navarro6:19.59aRed Lion Christian
16.10Megan Kozar6:21.15aSanford
17.9Katie Wecht6:22.02aPadua
18.10Maddie Sutton6:22.20aPadua
19.9Ines Gannon6:28.71aSanford
20.11Megan Lee6:29.75aSt. Mark's
21.10Lakshmi Sastry6:32.51aNewark
22.9Emily Moore6:34.24aCharter School of Wi...
23.9Zoe Roberts-Jolly6:38.43aBrandywine
24.11Lauren Caroll6:38.82aSt. Mark's
25.9Kristen Basciani6:45.28aSt. Mark's
26.12Hannah Bailey6:49.29aMt. Pleasant
27.12Linda Gorman6:57.98aMt. Pleasant
28.9Ashley Parker6:59.34aMt. Pleasant
29.10Kimberly Loftis7:00.62aDelcastle Vo-Tech
30.10Sofia Reyes7:00.82aThe Tatnall
31.9Anna McGough7:04.10aCharter School of Wi...
32.9Trudy Kutchen7:10.65aCaravel
33.9Jazmyn Money7:43.20aSt Georges Technical
34.10Barbara Edmonds7:50.92aTower Hill
35.10Debbie Torjilar7:56.50aDelcastle Vo-Tech
36.11Kellyann Ward7:56.59aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
37.11Brittany Paine8:08.61aRed Lion Christian
38.10Briesha Cooper8:09.02aDelcastle Vo-Tech
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsey Olivere10:41.87aArchmere Academy
2.10Reagan Anderson11:17.15aThe Tatnall
3.12Lauren Blackwell11:28.49aThe Tatnall
4.10Julie Williams11:54.15aThe Tatnall
5.8Kieran Hanrahan11:58.91aThe Tatnall
6.11Danielle Wegrzyn12:25.29aSt. Mark's
7.12Sydney Blissick12:30.76aConcord
8.10Kendall Savage12:53.30aCharter School of Wi...
9.11Erica Trofa13:02.29aSt. Mark's
10.12Alex Pyle13:24.78aConcord
11.11Meaghan Foley13:43.53aUrsuline Academy
12.11Ieshia Tillison13:50.31aHoward Of Technology
13.11Samantha Ferguson14:11.43aChristiana
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Fallon Dowe9.50aChristiana
2.11Ynijah Copeland9.56aChristiana
3.11Merissa Cope9.64aSt. Mark's
4.11Carly McGowan9.65aArchmere Academy
5.10Brandi Brown9.89aBrandywine
6.11Lee Lee Jones10.19aSanford
7.10Sarah O'Connor10.45aPadua
8.9Stephanie Floyd10.55aConcord
9.11Summer Hawkins10.58aDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.11Taybatou Jalloh10.58aChristiana
11.12Kahilah Napper10.66aThe Tatnall
12.12Rebecca Ledden10.67aAI duPont
13.10Megan Medeiros10.72aAppoquinimink
14.12Porshe Henderson10.86aSt Georges Technical
15.12Jennifer Chappius11.21aPadua
16.10Elsie Togba11.39aWilliam Penn
17.10Leslie Ope11.50aWilliam Penn
18.11Samantha Noel11.56aSanford
19.12Shalanda Williams11.82aThe Tatnall
20.12Lucero Pizano11.86aAI duPont
21.11Allison Short12.01aArchmere Academy
22.10Kristen Reisor12.07aAI duPont
23.11Kim Fussell16.73aConcord
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kristina Viamante
Cheyenne Sapp
Royce Aiken
Brandi Parker
1:51.75aDelcastle Vo-Tech
2.-Stephanie Floyd
Brandi Wesley
Jamira Bailey
Kim Price
1:52.53aConcord
3.-Nadia St. John-Johnson
Ericka Wheatley
Shawna Chopko
Shanice Rodgers
1:55.60aNewark
4.-Whitney Wilson
Meredith Steenkamer
Mary Rose Mangan
Natalie Torres
1:56.14aCharter School of Wi...
5.-Shelby Adams
Lindsey Herstenberg
Alana Taylor
Adrienne Newton
1:56.65aSt. Mark's
6.-MyQuay Cotton
Megan Medeiros
Marianna Pittman
Ashley Skinner
1:56.71aAppoquinimink
7.-Brianna Fogelman
Santasia Bailey
Brandi Brown
Tatiyanna Mitz
1:56.87aBrandywine
8.-Katie Siegfried
Jackie Adeseye
Phoebe Tait
Maddie Marsh
1:58.38aCaravel
9.-Emma Huttman
Abby Schmidt
Theresa Patti
Kahilah Napper
2:01.16aThe Tatnall
10.-Brianna Stevenson
Brittany Powell
Molly Kerrigan
Christine Kirk
2:03.23aMt. Pleasant
11.-Maria Pinto
Victoria Burton
Kari Piatt
Rebecca Ledden
2:04.88aAI duPont
12.-Veronica Hanus
Jen Shellenberger
Rachel Daniels
Kourtney Sumner
2:05.92aDelaware Military Ac...
13.-Nicole O'Neal
Moyounger Gobeh
Eneyda Espino
Brianna Holmes-Phillips
2:09.25aSt Georges Technical
14.-Jaime Glass
Maiya Nashed
Samantha Noel
Mackenzie Scarlett
2:14.26aSanford
---Bridget Tullier
Kristen Holowka
Ali Phillips
Brooke Wahlgren
DQPadua
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alana Whitmarsh
Jacki D'Amico
Kerrin Jennings
Lauren Lord
4:14.02aPadua
2.-Lindsay Voltz
Julie Williams
Haley Pierce
Reagan Anderson
4:14.77aThe Tatnall
3.-Brandi Parker
Cheyenne Sapp
Breanna Johnson
Kristina Viamante
4:21.89aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.-Joelle Prettyman
Elizabeth King
Alana Taylor
Jillian Allen
4:27.72aSt. Mark's
5.-Meredith Steenkamer
Natalie Torres
Whitney Wilson
Rebecca Virden
4:31.20aCharter School of Wi...
6.-Shawna Chopko
Quira Parker
Monet Le'mon
Nadia St. John-Johnson
4:34.42aNewark
7.-Stephanie Floyd
Kim Price
Allie Barkes
Brandi Wesley
4:34.97aConcord
8.-Brianna Fogelman
Maeve McCoy
Meghan Buckley
Haley Belcher
4:36.77aBrandywine
9.-Kaylyn Fauntleroy
Ariel Richardson
Tabia Wade
Britney Goff
4:37.76aSt Georges Technical
10.-Katherine Desch
Lauren Baker
Mary Aleixo
Taylor Hollingsworth
4:40.32aUrsuline Academy
11.-Hannah Wagner
Taylor Denham
Ines Gannon
Emily Bloom
4:46.17aSanford
12.-Kyle Taylor
Hannah Bailey
Brittany Powell
Molly Kerrigan
4:46.49aMt. Pleasant
13.-Bianca Farmer
Sarah Wong
Haley Triolo
Courtney Brinski
5:01.43aAppoquinimink
14.-Maria Pinto
Victoria Burton
Kari Piatt
Lucero Pizano
5:03.17aAI duPont
15.-Jen Shellenberger
Veronica Hanus
Adrienne Frackzowski
Rachel Daniels
5:10.02aDelaware Military Ac...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Blackwell
Amy Gaito
Kate Hastings
Lindsay Voltz
10:27.43aThe Tatnall
2.-Allie Barkes
Stephanie DeFeo
Sydney Blissick
Megan Blissick
10:46.58aConcord
3.-Meredith Steenkamer
Amanda Rickert
Francesca Reyes
Rebecca Virden
10:50.21aCharter School of Wi...
4.-Alexa Moore
Danielle Trofa
Danielle Ciolek
Marisa Chamness
11:24.72aSt. Mark's
5.-Shanel John
Adriene Tingba
Nashya Render
Samantha Ferguson
11:34.74aChristiana
6.-Monet Le'mon
Sandrea Webster
Quira Parker
Lakshmi Sastry
11:49.24aNewark
7.-Kyle Taylor
Linda Gorman
Hannah Bailey
Ashley Parker
11:57.75aMt. Pleasant
8.-Jordan Swain
Jen Shellenberger
Logan Racinski
Adrienne Frackzowski
12:13.60aDelaware Military Ac...
9.-Kinga Opechowksa
Kristen Reisor
Lucero Pizano
Kathryn Howe
12:42.94aAI duPont
10.-Alexa Borrelli
Lauren Galluccio
Sarah Hoover
Allison Lofland
12:50.42aBrandywine
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christina Hillman39-01.75St Thomas More
2.12Gabrielle Kennedy31-01.50AI duPont
3.10Diamond Jackson30-10.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.9Gabrielle Troise30-05.00Charter School of Wi...
5.9Alexia Troise30-03.75Charter School of Wi...
6.12Mackenzie Bowman29-05.75Padua
7.12Nauna Watson28-11.50William Penn
8.12Rose Porter28-05.00Charter School of Wi...
9.10Ariel Brown28-02.25Christiana
10.12Candace Galentine28-01.50Ursuline Academy
11.12Maura Riley27-07.50Ursuline Academy
12.10Marianthi Bousses26-10.50St Thomas More
13.12Tabia Wade26-06.25St Georges Technical
14.10Kyli Flowers25-11.75Delcastle Vo-Tech
15.9Tylar Duncan25-10.25St Georges Technical
16.12Ashlee Harvey25-10.25Archmere Academy
17.9Jessica Weber24-02.75Caravel
18.10Valarie Corso23-06.25Appoquinimink
19.11Myriam Grise23-05.50Ursuline Academy
20.12Sandrea Webster22-10.25Newark
21.11Jazmine Yancey22-09.50Glasgow
22.11Sharina Johnson-Harris22-05.25Delcastle Vo-Tech
23.10Mary Aleixo21-10.25Ursuline Academy
24.9Taylor Fulmer21-05.00Caravel
25.9Brianna Holmes-Phillips21-02.50St Georges Technical
26.10Emily Rothenbacher20-10.00Archmere Academy
27.11Shanique Wright19-10.75Delcastle Vo-Tech
28.9Jenna Kirk18-01.00Ursuline Academy
29.10Morgan Schulz17-05.00St Georges Technical
30.12Siobhan Harding17-00.25Caravel
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Toresha Foster5-04.00Appoquinimink
2.12Andrea Demby4-08.00Mt. Pleasant
2.12Allison Calvarese4-08.00The Tatnall
4.10Stephanie DeFeo4-08.00Concord
5.12Brianna Fogelman4-06.00Brandywine
6.10Kinga Opechowksa4-03.00AI duPont
6.11Ynijah Copeland4-03.00Christiana
6.8Anna Nowak4-03.00Charter School of Wi...
9.10Nicole Ford4-03.00William Penn
9.11Summer Hawkins4-03.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
10.10Lindsay Voltz4-03.00The Tatnall
--12Rebecca LeddenNHAI duPont
--9Alexa RosenblattNHConcord
--11Fallon DoweNHChristiana
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Haley Dordan8-06.00Caravel
2.12Jessica Waites8-00.00Caravel
3.12Carrie Weidman7-06.00Charter School of Wi...
4.12Katie Dixon7-00.00Charter School of Wi...
5.12Haley Ennis6-00.00AI duPont
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ynijah Copeland14-11.25Christiana
2.12Kim Price14-05.25Concord
3.12Sandrea Webster14-04.75Newark
4.11Lauren Baker13-03.75Ursuline Academy
5.10Sarah O'Connor12-10.50Padua
6.12Victoria Burton12-09.75AI duPont
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Price33-01.00Concord
2.11Jackie Adeseye31-01.00Caravel
3.11Shavonte Harris30-09.25Delcastle Vo-Tech
4.10Junei Mosley30-02.00Christiana
5.11Adrienne Newton29-10.25St. Mark's
6.11Lauren Baker29-09.50Ursuline Academy
7.12Rebecca Ledden28-11.25AI duPont
8.12Monet Le'mon28-02.25Newark
9.10Anna Trolio26-08.50Padua
--11Briana TateFOULWilliam Penn
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.