Athletic.net Team Results Management

Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational

Friday, April 01, 2011

Sparks, SparksMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: Central Coast - Central Conference
Sacred Heart Cathedral
CA: Northern - Div 3
Portola
Idaho - 5A
Capital
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 40 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Stegmiere4.84aReed
2.11Kenichi Roger4.93aBishop Manogue
3.12Aaron Serrano4.94aHug
4.11Alex Fong4.99aNorth Valleys
5.11Chad Gray5.04aReed
6.12Brian Shipman5.05aMcQueen
7.12Charlie Heck5.11aChurchill County
8.12Connor Beattie5.12aCarson
9.12Nick Palko5.12aNorth Valleys
10.12Robert Benamati5.13aFernley
11.9Kenny Davis5.14aWooster
12.12Joseph Floyd5.16aChurchill County
13.11Fernando Jauregui5.22aSparks
14.11Ray Gay5.42aMcQueen
14.11Anthony Omaye5.42aReno
16.12Eric Johnson5.44aGalena
17.11Conner Tanyi5.46aSpanish Springs
18.11Jose Arrendondo5.47aWooster
19.10Joe Dayton5.55aGalena
11Ryan SpeckertDNSIncline
9Alec RossDNSIncline
12George GreaneyDNSReno
11Miltaiye VasquezDNSSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gary Moore11.09aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.11Josh Gingras11.11aReed
3.11Shawntrell Hubbard11.44aChurchill County
4.12Austin Rauh11.51aSpanish Springs
5.12Garrett Stegmiere11.55aReed
6.11Michael Harrison11.63aMcQueen
7.10Vance Lively11.96aSpanish Springs
12Blair BerryDNSSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10William Lyons11.83aReed
2.10James Munson11.85aNorth Valleys
3.9Sean Vandebrake11.96aMcQueen
4.10Antonio Deese12.07aNorth Valleys
5.9Dominic Anders12.11aReno
6.10Martin Hargrove12.13aReed
7.10Taylor Bradshaw12.18aCarson
10Dylan HaleDNSCapital
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Gary Moore11.27aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.11Josh Gingras11.33aReed
3.12Austin Rauh11.51aSpanish Springs
4.12Garrett Stegmiere11.59aReed
5.11Shawntrell Hubbard11.68aChurchill County
6.10Vance Lively11.78aSpanish Springs
7.12Blair Berry11.78aSouth Tahoe
8.11Michael Harrison11.81aMcQueen
9.12Henry Banks11.82aSparks
10.12Aaron Serrano11.85aHug
11.11Esteban Bravo11.98aSparks
12.12Clayton Limacher11.98aDouglas
13.11Lorenzo Smith12.03aSouth Tahoe
14.11John Covello12.05aReed
15.11Alex Fong12.07aNorth Valleys
16.12Jerry Hambrick12.10aCapital
17.12Tim Thomas12.11aCapital
18.12Rosalio Silva12.14aChurchill County
19.12Justin Draper12.16aDouglas
20.12Nick Palko12.19aNorth Valleys
21.12Jake Keen12.23aSparks
22.11Bradley Goins12.26aSierra Lutheran
23.11Aron Winkelkotter12.32aSpring Creek
24.12Sergio Reyes12.36aNorth Valleys
25.12George Greaney12.37aReno
26.11Neema Noori12.39aMcQueen
27.12Robert Benamati12.40aFernley
28.12Alex Selvey12.46aReno
29.11Clinton Page12.50aCarson
30.11Raimana Hermann12.55aSouth Tahoe
31.11Ray Gay12.74aMcQueen
32.11Kody Miller12.76aSierra Lutheran
33.12Elvis Brewer12.80aWooster
34.11Brandon Elizondo12.94aGalena
35.11Jason Zhao13.20aChurchill County
36.11Anthony Omaye13.35aReno
37.11Chris Leron13.52aBishop Manogue
38.11Ricky Jaques15.23aGerlach
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10James Munson11.89aNorth Valleys
2.9Sean Vandebrake11.98aMcQueen
3.10Antonio Deese12.04aNorth Valleys
4.9Dominic Anders12.06aReno
5.10Dylan Hale12.07aCapital
6.10William Lyons12.09aReed
7.10Martin Hargrove12.15aReed
8.10Taylor Bradshaw12.16aCarson
9.11Brandon Pedersen12.28aSilver Stage
10.9J'Quon Lee12.29aSparks
11.9Alex Hong12.29aSacred Heart Cathedral
12.10Chad Savage12.30aReno
13.9Victor Gbenjo12.34aSpanish Springs
14.10Jason Phillips12.36aMcQueen
15.10Jacob Medlock12.37aSierra Lutheran
16.10Ryan Lim12.41aReno
17.10Matt Strebel12.42aMcQueen
18.11Olbambo Ogundimu12.49aWooster
19.10Alex Macabales12.51aDouglas
20.10Logan Neeley12.52aReed
21.-Ryan Greb12.53aNorth Valleys
22.10Kris Spurlock12.64aSpanish Springs
23.10Jelmer Mendoza12.65aWooster
24.9Jacob Miller12.72aCapital
25.9Anthony Estrada12.82aCarson
26.10TJ Clarke12.85aCapital
27.9Zak Scherbak12.92aDouglas
28.10Jonathan Dempsey12.93aSparks
29.9Tristan Arostegui12.98aSacred Heart Cathedral
30.9Collin Palian13.09aReed
31.9Scott Mori13.10aChurchill County
32.10Brendan Bosch13.11aReed
33.10Ryan Freeman13.19aBishop Manogue
34.9Zach Heinz13.20aCarson
35.10Victor Melara13.32aDouglas
36.9Hennessey Banks13.34aSparks
37.9Powell Nick13.41aBishop Manogue
38.10Jordee Salinas13.44aWooster
39.10Matthew Benton13.54aSierra Lutheran
40.10Freddy Betenzos13.89aSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Gingras22.88aReed
2.11Arnold Carrillo22.91aMcQueen
3.11Shawntrell Hubbard23.20aChurchill County
4.12Patrick Carter23.40aCapital
5.12Clayton Limacher24.06aDouglas
6.12Robert Benamati24.88aFernley
11Michael HarrisonDNSMcQueen
12Blair BerryDNSSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Malcolm Tencate23.96aCapital
2.10Taylor Bradshaw24.24aCarson
3.10James Munson24.72aNorth Valleys
4.10William Lyons24.94aReed
5.10Antonio Deese24.97aNorth Valleys
6.10Ty Shepard25.05aReed
7.9Sam Preciado25.24aSpanish Springs
10Devin GrayDNSReed
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Josh Gingras22.65aReed
2.11Arnold Carrillo23.04aMcQueen
3.11Shawntrell Hubbard23.17aChurchill County
4.12Robert Benamati23.28aFernley
5.12Patrick Carter23.43aCapital
6.11Michael Harrison23.60aMcQueen
7.12Blair Berry23.69aSouth Tahoe
8.12Clayton Limacher23.71aDouglas
9.12Henry Banks23.73aSparks
10.11Esteban Bravo24.09aSparks
11.12Austin Brenner24.13aSpanish Springs
12.12Jake Pinocchio24.16aReno
13.11Jordan Bolin24.17aChurchill County
14.12Dillon Lynch24.30aCapital
15.11Matthew Schneider24.40aReno
16.12Aaron Stave24.46aSpanish Springs
17.12Irvin Ma24.55aReed
18.11Aron Winkelkotter24.57aSpring Creek
19.11Corey Smith24.62aGalena
19.11Vishal Vinodan24.62aWooster
21.12Jordan Digiulio24.65aNorth Valleys
22.12Justin Draper24.66aDouglas
23.10Matthew Benton24.66aSierra Lutheran
24.12Trey Jensen24.69aCarson
25.12Chris Boline24.76aReno
26.11Thomas Sullivan24.93aGalena
27.11Alex Espinoza25.01aSparks
28.11Cory Edwards25.25aNorth Valleys
29.11Julian Gaskins25.26aSacred Heart Cathedral
30.11Jess Nedeau25.30aCapital
31.11Chad Gray25.42aReed
32.12Calvin Stuart25.53aChurchill County
33.11Kody Miller25.54aSierra Lutheran
34.11Neema Noori25.85aMcQueen
35.12Zach Tierney25.89aDouglas
36.11Lorenzo Smith25.95aSouth Tahoe
37.11Jacob Jones26.21aSpanish Springs
38.12Tim Wang26.53aSage Ridge
39.12Josh Curry26.80aBishop Manogue
40.11Edward Ching-Ting28.38aSage Ridge
41.11Ricky Jaques32.31aGerlach
11Ryan CalhounDNSIncline
11Jacob LewisDNSIncline
11Kyle HendeeDNSCarson
11Lonnie JacksonDNSHug
11Chris LeronDNSBishop Manogue
11Christian NavarroDNSCarson
12Gavin GarciaDNSSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Malcolm Tencate23.77aCapital
2.10Taylor Bradshaw24.30aCarson
3.10Devin Gray24.33aReed
4.10James Munson24.35aNorth Valleys
5.10William Lyons24.50aReed
6.10Antonio Deese24.63aNorth Valleys
7.9Sam Preciado24.67aSpanish Springs
8.10Ty Shepard24.69aReed
9.9J'Quon Lee24.72aSparks
10.9Victor Gbenjo24.78aSpanish Springs
11.9Jarius Johnson24.91aHug
12.9Dominic Anders24.93aReno
13.10Ryan Lim25.10aReno
14.10Kris Spurlock25.16aSpanish Springs
15.10Chad Savage25.26aReno
16.11Brandon Pedersen25.43aSilver Stage
17.11Olbambo Ogundimu25.52aWooster
18.10Steven Styles25.53aMcQueen
19.10Matt Strebel25.54aMcQueen
20.9Tyrone Abrigonde25.63aBishop Manogue
21.9Alex Hong25.72aSacred Heart Cathedral
22.10Aaron Lajom25.99aSacred Heart Cathedral
23.10Jelmer Mendoza26.10aWooster
24.10Jonathan Dempsey26.11aSparks
25.9Brandon Harmon26.15aDouglas
26.9Bailey Vidaurri26.20aDouglas
27.9Trent Tarner26.33aChurchill County
28.9Chad Brady26.35aSacred Heart Cathedral
29.9Jacob Miller26.49aCapital
30.9Jesse Taylor26.50aNorth Valleys
31.10Jimmy Buchanan26.74aBishop Manogue
32.10Victor Melara26.91aDouglas
33.9Collin Palian26.97aReed
34.10Ryan Freeman27.03aBishop Manogue
35.10Zach Shipton27.35aChurchill County
36.10Varun Prasad27.51aSage Ridge
37.10Andrew Chellman27.52aSage Ridge
38.11Bradley Goins27.62aSierra Lutheran
39.9Matt French27.68aGalena
40.10Mario Guadron28.00aSparks
41.10Douglas Sanchez28.12aWooster
42.9Ryan Pauly28.73aGalena
43.10Freddy Betenzos28.75aSouth Tahoe
10Jacob MedlockDNSSierra Lutheran
11Barrett AndrewsFSSierra Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Arnold Carrillo49.31aMcQueen
2.12Nicholas Perrino50.01aMcQueen
3.12Austin Rauh51.27aSpanish Springs
4.12Nick DePaoli51.62aSierra Lutheran
5.11Vishal Vinodan52.40aWooster
6.11Matthew Schneider53.12aReno
7.11Joseph Enzenberger53.50aGalena
8.12Quinn Rooker53.78aReno
9.11Nathan Stark54.83aCapital
10.12Kyle Church55.09aSacred Heart Cathedral
11.12Ryan Hatch55.22aSpring Creek
12.11Jacob Lewis55.38aIncline
13.12Alister Tencate55.46aCapital
14.11Tyler Hatch55.67aSpring Creek
15.11Gled Bautista55.72aNorth Valleys
16.12Rosalio Silva55.80aChurchill County
17.10Devin Gray55.92aReed
18.12Joseph Floyd56.01aChurchill County
19.11Pedro Manzo56.18aSparks
20.12Nathan Conover56.26aSierra Lutheran
21.11Fernando Jauregui56.69aSparks
22.12Zach Tierney56.85aDouglas
23.12Brent Ishii57.72aGalena
24.12Doug Murphy57.94aReed
25.11Christian Navarro59.28aCarson
26.11Jose Arrendondo60.26aWooster
27.12Cory Croasdell61.63aBishop Manogue
28.12Narturi Narciso62.79aSouth Tahoe
29.11Edward Ching-Ting64.84aSage Ridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Taylor Bradshaw51.43aCarson
2.9Sebastian Feyersinger53.00aMcQueen
3.10luke Smith55.13aReno
4.10Zack White56.11aCapital
5.10Andrew Cowan57.24aCarson
6.10Aaron Lajom57.40aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.10Jake Huneycutt58.25aReno
8.10James Yaunick58.47aSpring Creek
9.10Ty Shepard58.54aReed
10.9Zak Scherbak58.96aDouglas
11.10Luke Zbella59.29aMcQueen
12.9Jonathan Mejia60.86aNorth Valleys
13.10William Lyons61.12aReed
14.10Brian Tubridy62.13aDouglas
15.9Star Ita63.13aSpring Creek
16.9Winkelman Jace70.54aBishop Manogue
17.9Garrett Dressler1:20.89aSierra Lutheran
10Docavie VendiolaDNSChurchill County
9Luong VongDNSWooster
10William AllenDNSSpanish Springs
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Jordan2:00.02aGalena
2.12Rollins Stallworth2:00.64aMcQueen
3.12Josh Briggs2:04.00aSpanish Springs
4.12Quinn Rooker2:04.47aReno
5.12Trevor York2:07.92aMcQueen
6.11Josh Morrison2:08.59aChurchill County
7.11Andrew Cobourn2:10.05aDouglas
8.12Ryan Wardle2:10.08aReno
9.12Griffin Lerude2:11.14aReno
10.12Nicholas Perrino2:12.37aMcQueen
11.9John Hunt2:12.74aSpring Creek
12.11Drevaun Jackson2:14.18aHug
13.11Nathanael Johnson2:15.63aNorth Valleys
14.12Geoffrey Yep2:16.75aSacred Heart Cathedral
15.12Seth Price2:16.91aChurchill County
16.12Nathan Conover2:18.57aSierra Lutheran
17.12Juan Macias2:18.72aSpanish Springs
18.12Justin Dalton2:19.42aSouth Tahoe
19.10Hector Hernandez2:20.18aSparks
20.11Mike Lee2:21.29aReed
21.9Brandon Pankey2:22.38aDouglas
22.12Tim Wang2:23.69aSage Ridge
23.9Tristen Cohee2:24.74aDouglas
11Aaron Richardson2:25Churchill County
24.9Gurries Jack2:25.13aBishop Manogue
25.10Chris Merriner2:25.51aCarson
26.11David Campos2:25.83aNorth Valleys
27.9Tony Xie2:26.14aCarson
28.12David Hall2:26.26aCapital
29.11Richard McIver2:27.70aGalena
30.11Ulises Caro2:39.75aSouth Tahoe
31.9Sebastion Delgado-Reyes2:49.91aCarson
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10David Steele2:05.09aCapital
2.10Cody Forman2:12.81aReed
3.9Matt Paulsen2:13.25aGalena
4.9Michael Feyersinger2:17.37aMcQueen
5.10Austin Schermerhorn2:17.76aSage Ridge
6.10luke Smith2:17.78aReno
7.9Jahkota Anderson Laking2:19.37aReno
8.9Ron Salvanera2:21.97aMcQueen
9.9Raymond Cacallo2:22.89aReno
10.9Saylor Fisher2:24.02aCapital
11.10Seth Kauffman2:25.49aChurchill County
12.10Andrew Garcia2:26.19aReed
13.9Ross Kovac2:27.54aSouth Tahoe
14.9Jeff Williams2:28.60aDouglas
15.9Gunner Scott2:28.80aSpanish Springs
16.9Nathan Schank2:34.72aChurchill County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Jordan4:30.21aGalena
2.10Jordan Cardenas4:38.31aReno
3.12Ryan Wardle4:43.61aReno
4.11Andrew Cobourn4:46.06aDouglas
5.12Josh Briggs4:51.18aSpanish Springs
6.11Donald Bernard4:53.21aBishop Manogue
7.11Nathanael Johnson4:56.85aNorth Valleys
8.11Nathanael Williams4:56.89aSierra Lutheran
9.10Mason Osgood5:01.14aReno
10.12Brad Heusinkveld5:01.17aCapital
11.12Justin Dalton5:01.59aSouth Tahoe
12.10Hector Hernandez5:02.97aSparks
13.11John McRae5:03.86aSierra Lutheran
14.11Daniel Metzger5:04.06aGalena
15.11Spencer Wilson5:05.79aIncline
16.9Brandon Pankey5:06.13aDouglas
11Aaron Richardson5:17.0Churchill County
11Josh Reavy5:49.0Churchill County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cody Forman5:03.92aReed
2.10Evan Jordan5:05.53aGalena
3.9Matt Paulsen5:05.65aGalena
4.9Matt Torres5:07.87aMcQueen
5.10John Dewald5:07.89aSage Ridge
6.9Ron Salvanera5:08.25aMcQueen
7.10Connor Henderson5:08.98aSouth Tahoe
8.10Carlos Flores5:12.94aSacred Heart Cathedral
9.10Levi Dodge5:15.86aIncline
10.9Bracken Reseigh5:19.90aCapital
11.10Jhony Serrano5:20.62aHug
12.9Jared Stimac5:21.98aSpanish Springs
13.10Daniel Baron5:22.23aIncline
14.9Donovan Harrison5:22.58aSierra Lutheran
15.9William Turnier5:23.06aReno
16.10Connor Holman5:25.30aDouglas
17.9Jeff Williams5:26.11aDouglas
18.9Shawn Neff5:26.31aReed
19.9Martin Kozuch5:28.22aSacred Heart Cathedral
20.10Troy Petersen5:31.55aSpanish Springs
21.10Daniel Kelly5:32.18aSacred Heart Cathedral
22.10Peter Osborn5:34.45aReed
23.9Nathan Schank5:35.07aChurchill County
24.9Michael Feyersinger5:36.88aMcQueen
25.9Tyler Chester5:37.75aCarson
26.-Nate Marantette5:39.27aNorth Valleys
27.10Gage Thomas5:44.77aSpanish Springs
28.10Ben Geil5:50.54aBishop Manogue
29.9Harley Norton5:51.69aSouth Tahoe
30.10Paul Wilkerson5:52.17aReno
31.9Sebastion Delgado-Reyes5:54.43aCarson
32.10Douglas Sanchez5:57.62aWooster
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryan Jordan9:38.79aGalena
2.10Jordan Cardenas9:43.34aReno
3.11Donald Bernard10:04.96aBishop Manogue
4.11Nathanael Williams10:21.80aSierra Lutheran
5.12Brad Heusinkveld10:30.37aCapital
6.10Mason Osgood10:34.48aReno
7.11Daniel Metzger10:47.45aGalena
8.11John McRae10:50.36aSierra Lutheran
9.11Rex Nowak10:52.98aReno
10.12Chris Archuleta10:53.31aReed
11.11Fernando Martinez10:58.91aHug
12.11Jake Flemming10:58.97aSpanish Springs
13.12Kevin Conlin11:05.11aDouglas
14.12Eric Baron11:10.54aIncline
15.11Jeffrey Macias11:15.14aWooster
16.11Anthony Brewer11:15.90aSierra Lutheran
17.11David Campos11:16.27aNorth Valleys
10David Revels13:13.0Churchill County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cody Forman10:38.19aReed
2.10Evan Jordan10:40.64aGalena
3.10Carlos Flores10:57.02aSacred Heart Cathedral
4.10Caesar Garduno10:57.91aSage Ridge
5.9Donovan Harrison11:11.93aSierra Lutheran
6.9Matt Torres11:19.00aMcQueen
7.9Travis Heitzenrader11:20.00aSpanish Springs
8.9Brendan Foti11:23.00aSacred Heart Cathedral
9.10Nick Greene11:29.00aCarson
10.10Jhony Serrano11:31.00aHug
11.10Matt Martin11:32.00aReed
12.10Frank Xiao11:37.00aSacred Heart Cathedral
13.10Tyler Myers11:37.50aSouth Tahoe
14.9Lane Smith11:39.00aDouglas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
3.10Brandon Cramer16.35aSouth Tahoe
4.10Mike Cervantes16.59aMcQueen
7.10Zack Supple21.21aMcQueen
9Delon BuncioDNSMcQueen
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
4.10Mike Cervantes17.23aMcQueen
5.10Brandon Cramer17.38aSouth Tahoe
6.9Delon Buncio18.24aMcQueen
7.10Zack Supple18.52aMcQueen
11.10Joe Letosky18.99aSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Imus15.94aReed
2.11Cody Sharp16.23aMcQueen
3.12Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm16.42aSparks
4.10Nick Marsan16.61aChurchill County
5.12Seth Price17.20aChurchill County
6.12Chase Kabisch17.30aReno
7.10Josh Zeme17.61aMcQueen
8.12Erik Cramer18.09aSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Malcolm Tencate15.95aCapital
2.10Darius Devine16.27aSparks
5.10Brent Moore16.59aReno
6.11Zion Ferrie17.91aSilver Stage
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Imus15.92aReed
2.11Cody Sharp16.26aMcQueen
3.10Nick Marsan16.57aChurchill County
4.12Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm16.76aSparks
5.12Chase Kabisch17.07aReno
6.12Seth Price17.48aChurchill County
7.12Erik Cramer17.55aSouth Tahoe
8.10Josh Zeme17.59aMcQueen
9.12Dylan Hoff17.66aReno
10.11Shane McNulty18.52aWooster
11.12Clint Lewis18.56aSacred Heart Cathedral
12.11Chris Boyd18.62aNorth Valleys
13.9Charles Ronkos18.90aGalena
14.10Cory Beach19.02aSpring Creek
15.11Mathew Cain19.23aReed
16.11John Jacobs19.31aWooster
17.10Moises Real19.84aWooster
18.11Logan Peterson20.03aDouglas
19.11Tanner Richardson20.06aSpring Creek
20.11Cameron McGifford20.38aDayton
21.11Kyle Von Schimmelmann20.56aReed
22.11Kevin Sanchez20.61aSouth Tahoe
11Nicholas NortonDNFReno
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Malcolm Tencate16.56aCapital
2.10Brent Moore16.94aReno
3.10Darius Devine16.98aSparks
8.11Zion Ferrie18.62aSilver Stage
9.12Chevon Newell18.96aReed
10.9Marcus Canne18.97aNorth Valleys
12.10Garrison Bird19.27aReno
13.10Austin Bassi19.60aReno
14.10Dexter Cummings19.61aCarson
15.10James Yaunick19.77aSpring Creek
16.10Eric Looc20.06aReed
17.9Josh Gil20.36aSpanish Springs
18.12Martin Hernandez21.11aReed
19.-Dakota Rossi23.94aNorth Valleys
10Alan BrownDQSpanish Springs
10Joey ThurmanDNSCarson
9Pedro MaciasDNSHug
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Kendrick Taylor42.77aMcQueen
3.10Mike Cervantes42.82aMcQueen
5.9Delon Buncio43.47aMcQueen
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicholas Norton40.17aReno
2.12Chris Imus41.94aReed
3.12Chase Kabisch42.63aReno
4.10Nick Marsan42.64aChurchill County
5.12Dylan Hoff42.75aReno
6.12Seth Price42.77aChurchill County
7.11Cody Sharp42.91aMcQueen
8.11Cameron McGifford43.88aDayton
9.12Clint Lewis44.13aSacred Heart Cathedral
10.12Sean Bredwell44.58aChurchill County
11.10Moises Real44.68aWooster
12.12Hunter Dietmeier44.83aGalena
13.11Abraham Bravo44.96aWooster
14.12Erik Cramer45.21aSouth Tahoe
15.10Cory Beach45.99aSpring Creek
16.11Kyle Ward46.74aCapital
17.11Chris Boyd46.75aNorth Valleys
18.11Shane McNulty47.00aWooster
19.11Logan Peterson47.52aDouglas
20.11Tanner Richardson47.71aSpring Creek
21.11Mathew Cain47.93aReed
22.11Erik Garcia47.94aSparks
23.12Damien Dennis48.36aGabbs
24.11Kyle Von Schimmelmann48.73aReed
25.9Charles Ronkos48.73aGalena
26.11Kevin Sanchez51.75aSouth Tahoe
27.11Ben Sever53.37aSierra Lutheran
11Conner LoveDNSSierra Lutheran
12Reagan ChipmanDNSSpanish Springs
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Brandon Cramer42.13aSouth Tahoe
4.10Garrison Bird43.27aReno
6.10Brent Moore43.52aReno
7.10Malcolm Tencate44.28aCapital
8.11Zion Ferrie44.93aSilver Stage
9.10Joe Letosky45.15aSouth Tahoe
10.10Dexter Cummings45.64aCarson
11.9Zach Heinz46.14aCarson
12.10TJ Clarke46.58aCapital
13.10James Yaunick46.62aSpring Creek
14.10Austin Bassi46.91aReno
15.10Eric Looc47.92aReed
16.12Martin Hernandez48.11aReed
17.12Chevon Newell48.30aReed
18.10Garret Smith48.58aDouglas
19.9Keegan Hellman49.27aHug
20.9Marcus Canne49.72aNorth Valleys
21.9Josh Gil49.81aSpanish Springs
22.9Star Ita50.03aSpring Creek
23.10Alan Brown51.27aSpanish Springs
24.-Dakota Rossi54.90aNorth Valleys
25.10John Serenio55.77aSouth Tahoe
9Pedro MaciasDNSHug
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-John Covello
Josh Gingras
Spencer Stockton
Garrett Stegmiere
43.40aReed
2.-Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm
Jake Keen
Esteban Bravo
Henry Banks
44.11aSparks
3.-Relay Team 44.15aHug
4.-Alex Selvey
Chris Boline
Anthony Omaye
Jake Pinocchio
45.36aReno
5.-Vance Lively
Aaron Stave
Austin Rauh
Jacob Jones
45.52aSpanish Springs
6.-Tyson Ernst
Rosalio Silva
Charlie Heck
Shawntrell Hubbard
45.56aChurchill County
7.-Kenichi Roger
Josh Curry
Derek Sanchez
Greg Wettig
45.61aBishop Manogue
8.-Clinton Page
Trey Jensen
Gabe Pongasi
Connor Beattie
45.98aCarson
9.-Matt Bradley
Abraham Bravo
Jeffrey Martinez
Vishal Vinodan
46.25aWooster
10.-Aron Winkelkotter
Tyler Hatch
Cory Beach
Jordan Wilson
47.01aSpring Creek
11.-Johnny Harms
Bradley Goins
Taylor Anderson
Kody Miller
47.46aSierra Lutheran
12.-Jordan Digiulio
Brandon Delorme
Alex Fong
Nick Palko
47.48aNorth Valleys
13.-John Massey
Joe Dayton
Ian Smith
Sean McGinley
49.10aGalena
14.-Jess Nedeau
Tim Thomas
Kyle Ward
Jerry Hambrick
49.70aCapital
-Tristan Arostegui
Aaron Lajom
Alex Hong
Chad Brady
DNSSacred Heart Cathedral
-Jacob Lewis
Kevin Cornell
Lyonel Pfaender
Ryan Calhoun
DNSIncline
-Cole Melhus
Dylan Neilsen
Mat Metz
Nick Maestretti
DNSDouglas
-Raimana Hermann
Jalen Quistgard
Juan Camacho
Miltaiye Vasquez
DNSSouth Tahoe
-Neema Noori
Michael Harrison
Michael Gillette
Cody Sharp
DQMcQueen
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-TJ Clarke
Dylan Hale
Jacob Miller
Malcom Tencate
46.24aCapital
2.-Jason Phillips
Sean Vandebrake
Delon Buncio
Steven Styles
46.72aMcQueen
3.-Victor Gbenjo
Brenden Turner
Shamir Geisinger
Sam Preciado
47.31aSpanish Springs
4.-Jason Lim
Chad Savage
Dominic Anders
Ryan Lim
47.79aReno
5.-Alex Macabales
Brandon Harmon
Victor Melara
Cody Hayes
48.67aDouglas
-Jordan Deleon
Daniel Dichara
Collin Palian
Trae Wells
49.29aReed
6.-Trent Tarner
Zach Shipton
Scott Mori
Kalaeb Orong
49.29aChurchill County
7.-Alex Fails
Brandon Cramer
Bryan Arreola
Joe Letosky
49.69aSouth Tahoe
8.-Gustavo Villagrana
Anthony Estrada
Skylar Schilling
Joey Thurman
50.80aCarson
9.-Jimmy Buchanan
Tyrone Abrigonde
Powell Nick
Ryan Freeman
51.32aBishop Manogue
10.-Kenny Davis
Jelmer Mendoza
Luong Vong
Olbambo Ogundimu
51.49aWooster
-James Munson
Jonathan Dado
Ryan Greb
Dishuan Johnson
DNSNorth Valleys
-Nicolas Olaciregui
Matt French
Austin Alexander
Jesse Barroso
DNSGalena
-Relay Team DNSHug
-Valentino Miles
Brandon Donaldson
Clint Lewis
Gary Moore
DQSacred Heart Cathedral
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicholas Perrino
Michael Gillette
Michael Harrison
Arnold Carrillo
1:31.90aMcQueen
2.-Josh Gingras
Irvin Ma
Chad Gray
Chris Imus
1:32.80aReed
3.-Henry Banks
Jake Keen
Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm
Esteban Bravo
1:33.27aSparks
4.-Dillon Lynch
Alister Tencate
Jerry Hambrick
Patrick Carter
1:34.20aCapital
5.-Clinton Page
Trey Jensen
Gabe Pongasi
Connor Beattie
1:34.25aCarson
6.-Jake Pinocchio
Matthew Schneider
Chris Boline
Alex Selvey
1:35.49aReno
7.-Matt Bradley
Abraham Bravo
Jeffrey Martinez
Vishal Vinodan
1:35.96aWooster
8.-Dylan Neilsen
JT Dunning
Justin Draper
Clayton Limacher
1:36.37aDouglas
9.-Aron Winkelkotter
Cory Beach
Ryan Hatch
Jordan Wilson
1:36.47aSpring Creek
10.-Chris Leron
Anthony Teglia
Greg Wettig
Cory Croasdell
1:37.93aBishop Manogue
11.-Joseph Enzenberger
Thomas Sullivan
Corey Smith
Ian Smith
1:41.17aGalena
12.-Bradley Goins
Johnny Harms
Taylor Anderson
Kody Miller
1:43.83aSierra Lutheran
13.-Kevin Cornell
Lyonel Pfaender
Alec Ross
Keith Cuadros
1:44.32aIncline
-Trenton Bliss
Calvin Stuart
Jason Zhao
Chris Shimana
DQaChurchill County
-Relay Team DNSHug
-Austin Brenner
Aaron Stave
Scott Martin
Kenny Matthews
DNSSpanish Springs
-Narturi Narciso
Jalen Quistgard
Brian Holmes
Miltaiye Vasquez
DNSSouth Tahoe
-Sergio Reyes
Cory Edwards
JB Annan
Jordan Digiulio
DQNorth Valleys
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
-AJ Baxter
Brenden Turner
Victor Gbenjo
Sam Preciado
1:38.81aSpanish Springs
1.-Josh Zeme
Sean Vandebrake
Steven Styles
Matt Strebel
1:40.14aMcQueen
2.-Jason Lim
Chad Savage
Dominic Anders
Reece Finau
1:40.29aReno
3.-Alex Macabales
Bailey Vidaurri
Cody Hayes
Tay Simms
1:41.28aDouglas
4.-Martin Hargrove
William Lyons
Brendan Bosch
Ty Shepard
1:41.93aReed
5.-Dishuan Johnson
Jesse Taylor
Jonathan Mejia
James Munson
1:43.19aNorth Valleys
6.-Relay Team 1:43.60aCarson
7.-Nick Eaton
Taylor Hall
Nick Peake
Nicolas Olaciregui
1:49.68aGalena
-Powell Nick
Jimmy Buchanan
Dante Depaoli
Ryan Freeman
DQBishop Manogue
-Relay Team DNSHug
-Relay Team DNSChurchill County
-Kenny Davis
Jelmer Mendoza
Luong Vong
Olbambo Ogundimu
DNSWooster
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cody Sarcinella
Rollins Stallworth
Trevor York
Arnold Carrillo
3:31.49aMcQueen
2.-Brandon Donaldson
Gary Moore
Clint Lewis
Jarrett Moore
3:40.02aSacred Heart Cathedral
3.-Patrick Carter
Nathan Stark
Alister Tencate
Dillon Lynch
3:40.74aCapital
4.-Mike Lee
Doug Murphy
Irvin Ma
Chris Imus
3:41.27aReed
5.-Ryan Hatch
Jordan Wilson
Tyler Hatch
John Hunt
3:41.39aSpring Creek
6.-Matthew Schneider
Chris Boline
Quinn Rooker
Griffin Lerude
3:42.15aReno
7.-Joseph Floyd
Charlie Heck
Tyson Ernst
Logan Service
3:43.93aChurchill County
8.-Cole Melhus
Andrew Cobourn
Mat Metz
Nick Maestretti
3:45.64aDouglas
9.-Nathan Conover
Conner Love
Nick DePaoli
Johnny Harms
3:47.40aSierra Lutheran
10.-Relay Team 3:50.67aBishop Manogue
11.-Jeffrey Martinez
John Jacobs
Shane McNulty
Moises Real
3:51.55aWooster
12.-Trevon Lawson
Gled Bautista
Anthony Smith
Cory Edwards
4:00.08aNorth Valleys
13.-Trevor Brown
Damien Dennis
Dane Staton
Ryan Young
4:04.43aGabbs
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Mike Cervantes
Sebastian Feyersinger
Luke Zbella
Kendrick Taylor
3:47.61aMcQueen
2.-Jake Huneycutt
Brent Moore
luke Smith
Reece Finau
3:48.26aReno
3.-Taylor Bradshaw
Stefan Sobkiewicz
Connor Fallon
Andrew Cowan
3:50.28aCarson
4.-Brandon Covello
Logan Neeley
Ty Shepard
William Lyons
3:55.31aReed
5.-Andrew Chellman
Austin Schermerhorn
John Dewald
Varun Prasad
4:00.37aSage Ridge
6.-Chad Brady
Alex Hong
Aaron Lajom
Daniel Varela
4:01.89aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.-Relay Team 4:04.66aHug
8.-Brik Chelsey
Gunner Scott
Shamir Geisinger
Brenden Turner
4:06.15aSpanish Springs
9.-Jason Zhao
Scott Mori
Nathan Schank
Docavie Vendiola
4:10.68aChurchill County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nicholas Perrino
Rollins Stallworth
Cody Sarcinella
Trevor York
8:26.60aMcQueen
2.-Austin Brenner
Reagan Chipman
Ben Dold
Josh Briggs
8:34.50aSpanish Springs
-Quinn Rooker
Ryan Wardle
Mason Osgood
Griffin Lerude
8:34.71aReno
3.-Chris Archuleta
Mike Lee
Cody Forman
Brandon Robbins
8:43.94aReed
4.-Patrick Cendana
Ben Geil
Madrigal Manny
Gurries Jack
9:16.81aBishop Manogue
5.-Ryan Hatch
Thayne Carroll
David Stephens
John Hunt
9:18.80aSpring Creek
6.-Hector Hernandez
Felipe Cervantes
Hector Reyes
Pedro Manzo
9:20.03aSparks
7.-Relay Team 9:22.89aHug
8.-Christian Ortega
Jeffrey Macias
Dustin Tholl
Josh Killinger
9:43.52aWooster
9.-Nathan Schank
Dylan Tedford
Case Kelley
Docavie Vendiola
9:52.89aChurchill County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Ron Salvanera
Matt Torres
Michael Feyersinger
Sebastian Feyersinger
9:16.65aMcQueen
2.-Relay Team 9:22.09aHug
3.-Andrew Chellman
Caesar Garduno
John Dewald
Austin Schermerhorn
9:25.05aSage Ridge
4.-Travis Heitzenrader
Jared Stimac
Gunner Scott
Troy Petersen
9:31.87aSpanish Springs
5.-Steven Abittan
Deion Seamands
Brandon Thomas
Raymond Cacallo
10:00.98aReno
6.-Chris Merriner
Tyler Chester
Austin Gardner
Nick Greene
10:05.52aCarson
7.-Trinidad Anguiano
Juan Hernandez
Mario Guadron
Brandon Licona
10:07.48aSparks
8.-Brandon Arreola
Leighton Cook
Aaron Mason
Ross Kovac
10:30.35aSouth Tahoe
9.-Jonathan Albin
Brenden Carlson
Federico Miranda-Camacho
Mac Taylor
10:32.90aGalena
10.-Garrett Dressler
Hunter Waterson
Tony Marsella
Donavan Harrison
10:36.03aSierra Lutheran
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nathan Conover
John McRae
Nathanael Williams
Nick DePaoli
11:24.25aSierra Lutheran
2.-Josh Briggs
Ben Dold
Reagan Chipman
Austin Rauh
11:37.71aSpanish Springs
3.-Chris Archuleta
Mike Lee
Doug Murphy
Brandon Robbins
11:42.01aReed
4.-John Ezzell
Rosalio Silva
Josh Morrison
Aaron Richardson
11:42.43aChurchill County
5.-David Campos
Nathanael Johnson
Alberto Rodriguez
Beau Dietmer
11:57.80aNorth Valleys
6.-Spencer Wilson
Tommy Mancuso
Levi Dodge
Eric Baron
12:03.02aIncline
7.-Rollins Stallworth
Cody Sarcinella
Trevor York
Jordan Harris
12:17.51aMcQueen
8.-Jess Nedeau
Brad Heusinkveld
Michael Kelly
David Steele
12:21.63aCapital
9.-Fernando Martinez
Ramon Juan
Cris Hernandez
Drevaun Jackson
12:22.62aHug
10.-Marcelino Parra
Joe Letosky
Justin Dalton
Brady Hiob
12:24.95aSouth Tahoe
11.-Armahn Soltani Ghasemi
Trevor Jordan
Dylan Hoff
Trevor Gordon
12:29.19aReno
12.-Hector Hernandez
Brian Morgan
Bogdan Goldin
Felipe Cervantes
12:34.31aSparks
13.-Jeffrey Macias
Christian Madrigal
Jeffrey Martinez
Christian Ortega
12:46.09aWooster
14.-Madrigal Manny
Cory Croasdell
Patrick Cendana
Ben Geil
14:10.04aBishop Manogue
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Evan Jordan
Grant Haley
Matt Paulsen
David Curtis
12:08.28aGalena
2.-Relay Team 12:19.01aMcQueen
3.-Daniel Kelly
Martin Cazares
Frank Xiao
Carlos Flores
12:19.75aSacred Heart Cathedral
4.-Connor Henderson
Brandon Cramer
Tyler Myers
Harley Norton
12:35.51aSouth Tahoe
5.-Troy Petersen
Gunner Scott
Jared Stimac
Sam Preciado
12:38.91aSpanish Springs
6.-Relay Team 12:41.78aReed
7.-Lane Smith
Connor Holman
Wes Hundley
Daniel Lampson
12:45.78aDouglas
8.-Nick Greene
Connor Fallon
Austin Gardner
Ponfino Jauregni
13:02.63aCarson
9.-Jahkota Anderson Laking
Deion Seamands
William Turnier
Brandon Thomas
13:14.10aReno
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Wisdom McIntyre48'05.00McQueen
3.10Colton Hale44'06.00McQueen
10.9Tayeb Abbos38'05.50McQueen
10David KishDNSGalena
9Kyle WoodburnDNSGalena
10Jeff IshiiDNSGalena
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Robert Jones52-05.00Reno
2.11Alex Sanders48-03.00North Valleys
3.12Josh Curry47-02.50Bishop Manogue
4.12Tyler Pearson46-01.50McQueen
5.12Derek Sanchez44-03.25Bishop Manogue
6.12Nick Katz43-11.00Fernley
7.11Shane Wickes43-09.00McQueen
8.12Moses Katoa42-11.25McQueen
9.11Andrew Bart42-11.25Spring Creek
10.12Manuel Castenada42-04.00Dayton
11.11Derek Watson41-08.00Bishop Manogue
12.12Manny Mejia41-07.00North Valleys
13.11Lenny Cook41-06.75Hug
14.12Kevin Lee41-06.50Sacred Heart Cathedral
15.12Clayton Tuipulotu41-06.00North Valleys
16.12Jacob McKibben41-05.25Reno
17.11Jamie Robles40-03.75Carson
18.11Riley Leeper39-05.00Churchill County
19.11Douglas Gardner39-01.50Reno
20.11Andrew Cooper38-09.50Gerlach
21.12Blake McCoy38-02.75Carson
22.12Eduardo Aguilar36-10.50Wooster
23.11Tyler Case36-01.25Capital
24.10Logan Shaffer35-09.25Douglas
25.11Derek Davis35-09.00Reed
26.11Nicholas Fickle35-07.00Douglas
27.10Christian Madrigal34-11.75Wooster
28.11Logan Service34-11.25Churchill County
29.11Chris Motter34-11.00Sparks
30.11Nathan Rupp34-07.75Capital
31.11Dominick Cirillo34-06.50Galena
32.11AJ Seve34-02.50Sparks
33.10Jared Greenwald32-02.25Reed
34.11Edgar Palacios31-02.00Sparks
35.12Bret Gormley31-00.75Churchill County
36.11Cody Katich30-11.00Galena
37.11Ricky Jaques29-09.50Gerlach
38.12Roy Gonzalez29-09.00Douglas
39.11Delfino Bautista28-10.50Carson
40.12Miguel Portillo28-09.00Incline
41.11Trevor Brown28-08.25Gabbs
42.11David Hendrix27-09.25Wooster
43.12Cody Shindelbauer27-09.00South Tahoe
44.12Victor Reynosa25-08.00South Tahoe
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.10Davison Beenfeldt44-07.00Reno
4.10Austin McNinch44-00.00Reno
5.10Steven Matlock43-00.00Capital
6.10Josue Nieves42-06.00North Valleys
7.10Jacob Becker40-09.00Reno
8.9Jordan DeLeon39-11.50Reed
9.10Dakota Young39-09.50Reed
11.10Brent Klitzke38-02.00Reed
12.10Omar Torres37-03.00Wooster
13.10Alex Borgman36-10.00Sierra Lutheran
14.10Levi Carter36-07.50Carson
15.10Adam Gilbert36-05.00Douglas
16.11Jason Tran36-04.50Reed
17.9Jimmie Bryan36-03.25Douglas
9Daniel RosalesnmCarson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Sanchez158-05Bishop Manogue
2.11Andrew Bart153-11Spring Creek
3.12Nick Katz153-10Fernley
4.12Justin Dry139-03Douglas
5.12Robert Jones134-05Reno
6.11Shane Wickes128-11McQueen
7.12Blake McCoy125-04Carson
8.12Folau Peaua123-00Reno
9.10Logan Shaffer119-07Douglas
10.12Adrian Valenzuela118-08North Valleys
11.12Kevin Lee118-05Sacred Heart Cathedral
12.12Casey Holler115-02North Valleys
13.11Derek Watson114-06Bishop Manogue
14.11Patrick Cooke112-04Carson
15.12Camaren Page110-00Churchill County
16.11Nicholas Fickle109-10Douglas
17.12Manuel Castenada108-01Dayton
18.11Chris Motter107-00Sparks
19.11Lenny Cook106-07Hug
20.11Dominick Cirillo106-04Galena
21.12Tyler Pearson103-02McQueen
22.10Jared Greenwald101-04Reed
23.12Eduardo Aguilar100-07Wooster
24.11Tyler Case100-00Capital
24.12Mason Marino100-00Bishop Manogue
26.11Sam Nichols99-06Reed
27.11Edgar Palacios99-05Sparks
28.11Andrew Cooper98-02Gerlach
29.11Jamie Robles97-09Carson
30.11Zachary Collins97-02Reno
31.10Jacob Medlock95-02Sierra Lutheran
32.10Christian Madrigal93-02Wooster
33.11Raimana Hermann91-11South Tahoe
34.11AJ Seve86-06Sparks
35.12Steven Gregory86-01Incline
36.11Nathan Rupp85-01Capital
37.11Trevor Brown71-04Gabbs
38.12Steven McNaught70-03North Valleys
39.11Paden Jones69-03Churchill County
40.11David Hendrix68-11Wooster
41.12TJ Kirby64-05Churchill County
10David Kish59'09.5Galena
42.12Damien Dennis52-03Gabbs
43.12Victor Reynosa51-07South Tahoe
44.11Ricky Jaques48-02Gerlach
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Austin McNinch127-02Reno
2.9Randolph McLean123-02Pershing County
3.10Wisdom McIntyre118-08McQueen
4.10Levi Carter116-01Carson
5.10Davison Beenfeldt116-01Reno
6.10Steven Matlock113-06Capital
7.10Mike Peak113-05Spanish Springs
8.9Colton Waggoner109-09Douglas
9.10Colton Hale104-02McQueen
10.9Jordan DeLeon95-10Reed
11.9Max Main93-06Spanish Springs
12.10Adam Gilbert91-02Douglas
13.9Tayeb Abbos88'07McQueen
14.9Kyle Woodburn86-11Galena
15.10Omar Torres83-00Wooster
16.10Cody Breig82-09Sparks
17.10Chad Robison82-02Spanish Springs
18.10Brent Klitzke81-06Reed
19.10Bryson Brandt79-05North Valleys
20.-Eric Bender78-06North Valleys
21.10Chad Parsons77-10Churchill County
22.10Jeff Ishii75-05Galena
23.9Jorge Pichardo71-08Sparks
24.11Robert Monroy68-05Wooster
25.9Daniel Rosales68-03Carson
26.10Dakota Young67-00Reed
27.9Chase Kynast62-00Sparks
28.10David Kish59-09Galena
29.-McClachlan Colton50-10North Valleys
30.10Ty Webb48-02Churchill County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Kabisch6-02.00Reno
2.10Vance Lively6-00.00Spanish Springs
2.12Kage Walker6-00.00Dayton
2.12James Smith6-00.00Capital
6.12Tyler Pearson6-00.00McQueen
5.12Jake Pinocchio5-10.00Reno
7.12Tyler Griffith5-10.00Silver Stage
8.10Dylan Tedford5-08.00Churchill County
8.11Karl Pascual5-08.00Hug
10.11Josh Morrison5-08.00Churchill County
11.12Michael Gillette5-06.00McQueen
11.11Erik Garcia5-06.00Sparks
11.11Lyonel Pfaender5-06.00Incline
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ryan Lim5-10.00Reno
2.10Reece Finau5-10.00Reno
3.9Jeremiah Williams5-08.00Hug
4.10Mike Cervantes5'04.00McQueen
5.10Robert Eardley5-04.00Reno
6.9Tay Simms5-02.00Douglas
7.10Kody Kitchener5-02.00McQueen
8.10Brandon Covello5-00.00Reed
8.10Alex Fails5-00.00South Tahoe
8.9Kyle Sharp5-00.00Carson
8.9Beau Marshall5-00.00Churchill County
8.10Zack White5-00.00Capital
13.9Star Ita5-00.00Spring Creek
13.11John Braun5-00.00Reed
10Dexter CummingsNHCarson
9Brandon HarmonNHDouglas
9Hennessey BanksNHSparks
9J'Quon LeeNHSparks
10Jason CumminsNHChurchill County
10Devonta SchmitzNHReed
10Jesse OwensNHMcQueen
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Maestretti14-06.00Douglas
2.11Thomas Sullivan14-00.00Galena
3.11Justin Seyfried13-06.00Douglas
4.12Colt Sliva13-06.00Douglas
5.11Cade Knutson13-06.00Fernley
6.12Eric Garcia13-06.00Carson
7.12David Horney13-00.00McQueen
8.12Brent Showalter13-00.00Reed
9.12Charlie Heck12-06.00Churchill County
9.11Nicholas Norton12-06.00Reno
11.11Brandon Elizondo12-00.00Galena
11.11Sean McGinley12-00.00Galena
13.11Asa Shepard11-06.00Capital
14.11Pedro Manzo11-00.00Sparks
14.12Allen Andrae11-00.00Spring Creek
14.11Shane Moore11-00.00Reno
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cody Forman11-00.00Reed
2.10Zack Supple10-06.00McQueen
3.9Tay Simms10-00.00Douglas
4.10Jacob Striejewske10-00.00Reed
5.12Bobby Salcido9-06.00Reed
6.10Jordee Salinas9-06.00Wooster
7.9Jacob Miller9-06.00Capital
8.9Allen Brinkerhoff9-06.00Pershing County
9.10Ben Benson9-00.00Wooster
9.9Logan Tueller9-00.00Capital
11.10Gannon Stevens9-00.00Spanish Springs
12.10David Kish8-06.00Galena
12.10Seth Kauffman8-06.00Churchill County
12.10Matt Egan8-06.00Bishop Manogue
12.9Nephi Otuafi8-06.00McQueen
16.10Jake Mokler8-00.00Reno
16.10Alan Brown8-00.00Spanish Springs
16.10Garrison Bird8-00.00Reno
16.10Luis Aguilar8-00.00Sparks
16.10Branden Harris8-00.00Douglas
9Kyle SharpNHCarson
10Gaige OregonNHGalena
9Luong VongNHWooster
10Walker McDermottNHMcQueen
10Austin BassiNHReno
9Jonathan DadoNHNorth Valleys
-Beau DietmerNHNorth Valleys
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jevon Brown21-10.50Hug
2.12Patrick Carter21-04.50Capital
3.10Vance Lively20-10.50Spanish Springs
4.12Blair Berry20-09.50South Tahoe
5.11Nicholas Norton20-06.50Reno
6.11Jess Nedeau20-02.50Capital
7.12Jake Keen20-01.00Sparks
8.10Tyson Ernst20-00.75Churchill County
9.12Chase Kabisch19-11.25Reno
9.11Abraham Bravo19-11.25Wooster
11.12Brent Showalter19-09.00Reed
12.12Jordan Wilson19-06.00Spring Creek
13.12Gabe Pongasi19-03.50Carson
14.12Trey Jensen18-09.50Carson
15.11Corey Smith18-08.50Galena
16.11Karl Pascual18-07.50Hug
17.11Kenichi Roger18-02.00Bishop Manogue
18.12Connor Beattie18-01.75Carson
19.11Anthony Teglia17-11.50Bishop Manogue
20.12Sergio Reyes17-10.75North Valleys
21.11Erik Garcia17-09.50Sparks
22.12Jordan Digiulio17-07.00North Valleys
23.10Nick Marsan16-11.50Churchill County
24.12Edward Young16-10.00Reno
25.12Eric Johnson13-11.50Galena
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Delon Buncio20-06.50McQueen
2.10Brandon Cramer20-04.00South Tahoe
3.10Tracy Madison19-01.00Reno
4.10Tevin Montgomery18-03.50Hug
5.10Brandon Covello17-11.00Reed
6.9J'Quon Lee17-10.00Sparks
7.10Michael Lawton17-06.50Reno
8.10Logan Neeley17-03.50Reed
9.9Collin Palian16-11.00Reed
10.10Bradley Cladianos16-10.00Reno
11.10Martin Hargrove16-04.00Reed
12.10Brian Huynh16-03.00McQueen
13.9Daniel Varela16-01.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.9Tristan Arostegui15-11.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
14.10Cody Hayes15-11.00Douglas
14.10AJ Baxter15-11.00Spanish Springs
17.9Joey Swisher15-10.00Douglas
18.10Kevin So15-04.00McQueen
19.9Micah Davis14-09.00Hug
19.9Tyrone Abrigonde14-09.00Bishop Manogue
21.9Hennessey Banks14-03.50Sparks
22.9Bailey Vidaurri13-08.00Douglas
23.10Dylan Hale13-07.00Capital
24.10Jonathan Dempsey12-10.00Sparks
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jevon Brown48-00.00Hug
2.12James Smith42-07.50Capital
3.12Vittawat Sriphong Ngarm42-03.25Sparks
4.12Gabe Pongasi42-02.50Carson
5.11Nathan Stark40-07.25Capital
6.12Edward Young40-04.50Reno
6.11Sean McGinley39-09.50Galena
7.12Nick Palko39-09.50North Valleys
9.11Erik Garcia39-04.50Sparks
10.11Karl Pascual38-07.00Hug
11.12Michael Stuyvesant37-11.50Reno
12.11Jhalil Roscom37-02.25Hug
13.11Cody Sharp36-11.50McQueen
14.12Erik Cramer36-10.75South Tahoe
15.10Dylan Tedford36-01.25Churchill County
16.11Dylan Neilsen35-05.25Douglas
17.11John Jacobs35-03.50Wooster
18.12Alex Copenhaver34-10.50Galena
19.12Michael Gillette33-11.00McQueen
10Tyson ErnstFOULChurchill County
11Trenton BlissFOULChurchill County
12Tim ThomasFOULCapital
12Kyle ChurchDNSSacred Heart Cathedral
12Brandon DonaldsonFOULSacred Heart Cathedral
12Joe LesarDNSMcQueen
11Chris GarciaDNSSpanish Springs
12Simri MedinaFOULWooster
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dylan Hale41-03.00Capital
2.10Tracy Madison41-01.00Reno
3.9Beau Marshall40-06.50Churchill County
4.10Tevin Montgomery40-00.50Hug
5.10Michael Lawton38-06.50Reno
6.10AJ Baxter38-02.00Spanish Springs
7.10Brandon Covello38-02.00Reed
8.10Bradley Cladianos37-09.50Reno
9.10Wisdom McIntyre37-09.00McQueen
10.9Daniel Varela37-06.00Sacred Heart Cathedral
11.9Tay Simms37-04.25Douglas
12.9Randolph McLean36-11.00Pershing County
13.10Brian Huynh36-08.00McQueen
14.10Devonta Schmitz36-03.50Reed
15.10Zack White35-05.50Capital
16.9Joey Swisher35-04.00Douglas
17.10Jason Cummins35-00.25Churchill County
18.9Kalaeb Orong34-01.00Churchill County
19.10Kevin So33-11.50McQueen
10Connor FallonNDCarson
 

Womens Results

 
X 40 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Madison Murray5.57aChurchill County
2.10Elena Thurman5.61aCarson
3.9Stephanie Lyons5.76aNorth Valleys
4.12Emery Mokler5.82aReno
5.12Tiffany Daniels5.86aMcQueen
6.9Sierra White5.88aReno
7.11Nyasha LeSure5.91aReed
8.11Cheyenne Blake5.91aMcQueen
9.12Nicole Kersting5.98aReed
10.10Lorena Andalon6.04aWooster
11.11Esther Mauga6.36aChurchill County
12.10Jessica Hillman6.45aIncline
10Laleska CaballeroDNSIncline
9Natalie CacchilloDNSCapital
11Brandy LarsenDNSCapital
12Marisha HermannDNSPortola
10Sarah JohnstoneDNSPortola
12Laura VossDNSSpanish Springs
11Audrey WilliamsDNSNorth Valleys
9Alexis RomeroDNSWooster
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Adriana Newell12.81aReed
2.11Katy Hufford12.96aMcQueen
3.12Laura Voss13.00aSpanish Springs
4.12Lisa Aguilar13.05aSparks
5.9Josilyn Daggs13.21aCarson
6.12Madison Murray13.22aChurchill County
7.12Rachel Zunino13.27aGalena
8.12Ali Palacios13.31aSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Laura Voss12.76aSpanish Springs
2.10Adriana Newell12.80aReed
3.11Katy Hufford12.85aMcQueen
4.9Josilyn Daggs13.04aCarson
5.12Lisa Aguilar13.08aSparks
6.12Madison Murray13.23aChurchill County
7.12Ali Palacios13.27aSouth Tahoe
8.12Rachel Zunino13.32aGalena
9.12Taylor Powers13.33aReno
10.10Elena Thurman13.38aCarson
11.11Brandy Larsen13.42aCapital
11.10Shannise Mora13.42aSpanish Springs
13.12Natasha Cooper13.44aSacred Heart Cathedral
14.11Wylumva Ngongoseke13.48aMcQueen
15.11Taylor Groggan13.63aBishop Manogue
16.10Shaina Carthen13.65aHug
17.12Bria Donaldson13.70aSacred Heart Cathedral
18.11Alexyss Easlick13.73aDouglas
19.9Baylee Robinson13.75aDouglas
20.11Emma Clune13.76aSparks
21.9Misha Gehring13.78aIncline
22.10Cherish Navarroza13.80aReed
23.12Viana Larkin13.80aSacred Heart Cathedral
24.10De'Ja Demby13.80aSouth Tahoe
25.9Ashley Critz13.83aCapital
26.12Mary-Kate Stewart13.84aReno
27.9Chelsea Freeman13.88aNorth Valleys
28.12Jocelyn Mimms13.92aMcQueen
29.10Cassidy Guichu13.94aReed
30.10Kylie Baer13.95aSpanish Springs
31.9Natalie Cacchillo13.96aCapital
32.10Tiare Fonoimoana14.01aReed
33.9Stephanie Lyons14.05aNorth Valleys
34.11dani Taylor14.07aNorth Valleys
35.9Jessa Gansberg14.10aDouglas
36.11Allegra Bautista14.13aSacred Heart Cathedral
37.12Megan Ray14.14aCapital
38.12Chalene Lair14.14aSpanish Springs
39.10Khadija Khan14.20aCapital
40.11Laura Palacios14.23aMcQueen
41.9Mckenzie Bundy14.28aSpring Creek
42.12Myriah Keesee14.33aGerlach
43.12Reisa Saddoris14.37aSpring Creek
44.10Briana Solorio14.38aWooster
45.10Kyonna Caillouette14.38aChurchill County
46.11Natalie Sprigg14.39aMcQueen
47.11Hope Service14.39aSpanish Springs
48.12Savannah Gobelman14.41aReed
49.9Natalie Walsh14.46aSpring Creek
50.12Kara Escher14.48aNorth Valleys
51.9Irvonia Singleton14.55aHug
52.10Kim Atkinson14.61aSpring Creek
53.12Mary Laird14.67aReno
54.12Julie Matson14.69aNorth Valleys
55.11Rebecca Maloy14.70aBishop Manogue
56.12Maddy Gilbert14.74aDouglas
57.12Evelyn Gomez14.75aSparks
58.9Rachel Lowe14.87aReno
59.10Krista Caselli14.88aReno
60.9Eily Irwin14.89aGalena
61.9Dalia Bautista14.89aSparks
62.10Marissa Cowan14.93aDouglas
63.12Chelsea Newman14.96aGerlach
64.10Tara Lincoln14.99aIncline
65.10Alisha Ashford15.05aSparks
66.12Ana Gabriela Martinez15.11aGalena
67.9Mariana Cardenas15.17aWooster
68.11Mackenzie Spaich15.17aBishop Manogue
69.9Kennedy Zaccheo15.18aBishop Manogue
70.11Paige Robinson15.33aCarson
71.9Shania Brown15.43aGabbs
72.11Harmonee Teng15.53aWooster
73.9Elizabeth Herrera15.58aChurchill County
74.9Mia Harbaugh15.59aIncline
75.9Anna Lynch15.66aChurchill County
76.10Ismerai Medina15.68aWooster
77.11Karla Figueroa15.69aSouth Tahoe
78.11Olivia Temple15.73aSierra Lutheran
79.9Rachael Busey15.76aGalena
80.9Christie Ndouli15.77aWooster
81.9Mary Chelius15.83aSage Ridge
82.9Haley Sanches15.94aChurchill County
83.11Kathya Andrade16.37aSouth Tahoe
84.9Shelbi Stark16.41aGabbs
85.10Megan Urbano16.73aSage Ridge
86.10Emily Treat16.88aSouth Tahoe
87.9Courtney French18.09aSierra Lutheran
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brianna Tate26.33aMcQueen
2.10Adriana Newell26.61aReed
3.12Lisa Aguilar27.36aSparks
4.12Rachel Zunino27.84aGalena
5.10Anna Maki28.12aCapital
6.10Shaina Carthen29.41aHug
12Laura VossDNSSpanish Springs
11Emma CluneDNSSparks
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brianna Tate26.12aMcQueen
2.12Laura Voss26.36aSpanish Springs
3.10Adriana Newell26.36aReed
4.12Lisa Aguilar27.09aSparks
5.12Rachel Zunino27.44aGalena
6.11Emma Clune27.72aSparks
7.10Anna Maki27.72aCapital
8.10Shaina Carthen27.72aHug
9.10Elena Thurman27.76aCarson
10.12Natasha Cooper28.04aSacred Heart Cathedral
11.10Shannise Mora28.14aSpanish Springs
12.11Taylor Groggan28.14aBishop Manogue
13.12Shannon Sturgess28.16aDouglas
14.11Dezana Ware28.23aHug
15.12Jocelyn Mimms28.46aMcQueen
16.9Gabrielle Warren28.59aMcQueen
17.12Viana Larkin28.64aSacred Heart Cathedral
18.10Cherish Navarroza28.75aReed
19.12Bria Donaldson28.78aSacred Heart Cathedral
20.9Misha Gehring28.83aIncline
21.11Laura Palacios28.92aMcQueen
22.12Mary-Kate Stewart28.93aReno
23.9Mckenzie Bundy28.95aSpring Creek
24.11Kaitlyn Holmes29.17aCarson
25.9Jasmine John29.21aReed
26.12Hailey McCauley29.26aReno
27.9Ashley Critz29.26aCapital
28.10Kylie Baer29.30aSpanish Springs
29.11Natalie Sprigg29.32aMcQueen
30.11Allegra Bautista29.38aSacred Heart Cathedral
31.9Hannah Kopp29.42aCapital
32.10Briana Solorio29.75aWooster
33.12Megan Ray29.78aCapital
34.12Chalene Lair29.78aSpanish Springs
35.9Natalie Walsh29.97aSpring Creek
36.12Kelsie Martinez30.01aDouglas
37.9Carmen Stewart30.05aReno
38.9Julianna Gordon30.11aIncline
39.11Kaitlyn Halstead30.15aSilver Stage
40.10Cassandra Jacobsen30.16aReed
40.10Tiare Fonoimoana30.16aReed
41.9Megan Riel30.36aSpring Creek
42.10Isabella Wulfsberg-Gesmundo30.48aSouth Tahoe
43.10Kim Atkinson30.54aSpring Creek
44.10Carrina Bell30.63aDouglas
45.10Lila Murphy30.69aReno
46.9Sarah Duxbury30.72aBishop Manogue
47.10Kyonna Caillouette30.87aChurchill County
48.10Marissa Cowan30.90aDouglas
49.9Eily Irwin30.90aGalena
50.10Sophie Breider31.01aIncline
51.9Emilee Brockovich31.02aReno
52.10Sarah Cypert31.04aNorth Valleys
53.12Ana Gabriela Martinez31.06aGalena
54.9Bridgette Peirce31.27aWooster
55.9Dalia Bautista31.36aSparks
56.12Evelyn Gomez31.47aSparks
57.10Janelle Spandau Buts31.55aSouth Tahoe
58.9Marlene Johnson31.76aGalena
59.11Paige Robinson31.83aCarson
60.9Stefani Bell31.91aBishop Manogue
61.10Nickie Detomasi32.15aChurchill County
62.9Elizabeth Herrera32.59aChurchill County
63.10Emily Acker33.61aSouth Tahoe
64.11Olivia Temple33.75aSierra Lutheran
65.9Christie Ndouli33.76aWooster
66.9Meagan Thomson36.49aSouth Tahoe
67.12Soussalina Hough37.07aNorth Valleys
68.9Melissa Cossette39.70aChurchill County
69.12Malleli Agustin39.88aSparks
11Tori O'ConnorDNSIncline
9Courtney FrenchDNSSierra Lutheran
10Megan UrbanoDNSSage Ridge
9Mary CheliusDNSSage Ridge
10Khadija KhanFSCapital
9Kaitlyn BatesDNSPortola
9Rebecca ConnerFSChurchill County
12Lina RoweDNSNorth Valleys
10Toni CorbinDNSSouth Tahoe
11McKenna MonickDNSSpanish Springs
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brianna Tate56.60aMcQueen
2.10Adriana Newell60.11aReed
3.12Laura Voss60.71aSpanish Springs
4.12Katie Hillson61.45aReno
5.12Steffanie Brockovich62.20aReno
6.12Krista Klebenow63.04aSpring Creek
7.11Tori O'Connor63.22aIncline
8.9Gabrielle Warren63.78aMcQueen
9.10Aspen Abbott63.98aDouglas
10.9Liz Archuleta64.41aChurchill County
11.10Katelyn Raatz64.56aReed
11.12Amanda Sharkey64.56aReed
12.11Maria Lara65.58aSacred Heart Cathedral
13.11Kaitlyn Holmes65.63aCarson
14.11Kaitlyn Halstead66.59aSilver Stage
15.11Kristina Hernandez66.82aSacred Heart Cathedral
16.12Amanda O'Farrell66.95aSpanish Springs
17.9Jessa Gansberg67.41aDouglas
18.10Safira Wulfsberg-Gesmundo67.43aSouth Tahoe
19.11Dezana Ware67.75aHug
20.10Brittany Murray67.94aGalena
21.9Cece Harris68.49aCapital
22.10Andee Marlowe68.96aCapital
23.10Jessica Woodland69.24aSpring Creek
24.10Sam Van Peer70.60aChurchill County
25.9Zaccheo Kennedy70.63aBishop Manogue
26.10Jocelyn Roman71.45aWooster
27.9Sarah Duxbury74.21aBishop Manogue
28.9Mariana Cardenas76.36aWooster
29.12Jessica Castillo1:20.20aSparks
30.10Norma Robles1:23.74aSparks
31.11Caitlin George1:23.75aSierra Lutheran
10Tiah ThompsonDNSGerlach
10Brooke KingDNSSouth Tahoe
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savana Schilling2:30.74aCapital
2.11Tasha Vazquez2:32.28aMcQueen
3.12Anna Preciado2:32.47aSpanish Springs
4.11Haley Harris2:34.60aMcQueen
5.10Lindsey Hand2:35.53aReno
6.11Katie Cochran2:35.91aIncline
7.10Megan Escobosa2:36.55aReno
8.9Heather Azcarate2:36.74aSpanish Springs
9.9Mattie Seamans2:37.27aDouglas
10.10Ashley Soltyshak2:37.44aMcQueen
11.11Sierra Hooft2:37.84aReed
12.11Sidney Root2:38.16aReno
13.11Lauren Mathis2:38.43aMcQueen
14.12Krista Klebenow2:38.45aSpring Creek
15.10Katelyn Raatz2:38.81aReed
16.12Karly Arroues2:39.35aSouth Tahoe
17.11Lena Zugnoni2:39.84aCapital
18.10Madison McHenry2:39.97aSpanish Springs
19.10Brittany Murray2:41.28aGalena
20.-Nicole Leisy2:43.48aSpring Creek
21.10Mallory Wilson2:44.92aCarson
22.9Emilee Brockovich2:45.90aReno
23.11Sierra Stulac2:46.44aSierra Lutheran
24.9Camille Stuyvesant2:46.55aReno
25.12Brittany Acosta2:47.30aBishop Manogue
26.11Kaylyn Neff2:48.81aSpring Creek
27.9Elena Murray2:49.70aChurchill County
28.9Rebecca Matley2:49.74aCarson
29.10Hailey Bunker2:50.09aChurchill County
30.11Alyssa Woo2:53.18aSpring Creek
31.11Sarah Shoen2:55.51aBishop Manogue
32.9Eunice Perez2:57.10aDouglas
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Anthony5:26.32aFernley
2.10Katie Peters5:31.17aSpanish Springs
3.10Julia Taylor5:32.80aCapital
4.11Shelby McIntyre5:33.94aSouth Tahoe
5.11Erika Root5:37.59aReno
6.11Becky Grabow5:37.89aSierra Lutheran
7.12Anna Preciado5:38.51aSpanish Springs
8.9Mattie Seamans5:40.97aDouglas
9.11Katie Cochran5:41.34aIncline
10.11Sadie Gastelum5:42.51aDouglas
11.9Alex Drozdoff5:44.50aCarson
12.11Chloe Dodge5:48.11aIncline
13.12Tiffany Daniels5:51.36aMcQueen
14.11Lauren Mathis5:52.65aMcQueen
15.11Angela Dela Cruz5:52.99aSpanish Springs
16.10Kellie Redmond5:55.11aSacred Heart Cathedral
17.10Katrina Breithaupt5:57.18aDayton
18.12Denise Julian5:57.35aMcQueen
19.9Michelle Cooper6:07.00aMcQueen
20.12Brittany Acosta6:09.79aBishop Manogue
21.9Gabrielle Law6:10.93aWooster
22.11Kim Billin6:14.34aSpring Creek
23.11Alexa Kinsinger6:15.22aGalena
24.10Katie O'Brien6:16.20aChurchill County
25.12Katie Morris6:20.97aBishop Manogue
26.11Karley Skill6:21.40aGalena
27.11Stephanie King6:23.03aSpanish Springs
28.12Alex Bramwell6:24.83aCapital
29.10Emily Gehlken6:26.07aCapital
30.12Elvira Hurtado6:27.41aSparks
31.9Kate Ballan6:27.99aIncline
32.9Sophia Mourelatos6:28.56aIncline
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Anthony12:17.7hFernley
2.11Shelby McIntyre12:25.5hSouth Tahoe
3.9Hannah Gonzalez12:31.9hBishop Manogue
4.11Becky Grabow12:35.9hSierra Lutheran
5.9Alex Drozdoff12:37.8hCarson
6.11Sadie Gastelum12:38.1hDouglas
7.11Erika Root12:39.8hReno
8.9Emily Jay12:46.8hSacred Heart Cathedral
9.11Chloe Dodge12:50.1hIncline
10.10Rebekah Patton12:58.9hGalena
11.10Alyssa Jordan13:02.1hMcQueen
12.12Abby Larson13:07.9hCapital
13.9Cindy Juchtzer13:09.6hCarson
14.11Angela Dela Cruz13:13.4hSpanish Springs
15.9Erin Henry13:14.8hSierra Lutheran
16.12Holly Postlethwaite13:25.7hWooster
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katy Hufford15.99aMcQueen
2.12Taylor Powers16.13aReno
3.11Shannon Forman16.24aReno
4.12Ali Palacios16.33aSouth Tahoe
5.9Josilyn Daggs16.81aCarson
6.11Sierra Hooft16.98aReed
7.12Amber Smallwood17.26aSilver Stage
9Gabby WilliamsFSReed
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Gabby Williams15.51aReed
2.11Katy Hufford16.62aMcQueen
3.11Shannon Forman17.16aReno
4.11Sierra Hooft17.49aReed
5.12Ali Palacios17.55aSouth Tahoe
6.9Josilyn Daggs17.56aCarson
7.12Taylor Powers17.68aReno
8.12Amber Smallwood17.93aSilver Stage
9.10Kelsey Reibsamen18.05aChurchill County
10.11Amanda Brazeau18.15aDouglas
11.11Megan Filbin18.43aDouglas
12.9Rebecca Matley18.45aCarson
13.9Alexis Romero18.81aWooster
14.10Natasha Black18.95aMcQueen
15.12Naomi Tam19.26aSacred Heart Cathedral
16.10Shannon Flaherty19.31aCarson
17.10Alana Martinez19.59aReed
18.9Amber Tuller19.63aSparks
19.11Cheyenne Blake19.65aMcQueen
20.9Kimmie Plater19.82aMcQueen
21.12Emery Mokler19.93aReno
22.10Shaina Carthen20.14aHug
23.10Mary Decker20.25aChurchill County
24.10Stephanie Serrano20.40aHug
24.9Sierra White20.40aReno
26.10Cassidy Guichu20.58aReed
27.10Sarah Cypert20.77aNorth Valleys
28.9Kayla Hecht20.78aSpring Creek
29.11Mackenzie Spaich20.83aBishop Manogue
30.11Paige Allen20.89aSpring Creek
31.12Teresa Cabanilla21.01aSparks
32.11Hannah Little21.11aChurchill County
33.11Katie Harris21.27aReno
34.9Lynee Turek21.37aWooster
35.9Kate Ballan21.51aIncline
36.11Whitney Swensen21.52aDouglas
37.11Rachel Earnhardt21.59aSpring Creek
38.10Morgan Gentile21.71aNorth Valleys
39.10Athena Lacy21.96aBishop Manogue
40.11Jessie Isom22.12aReed
41.9Hannah Lindsay22.39aChurchill County
42.11Reid Tueller22.45aCapital
43.12Bianca Gasca22.57aSparks
44.9Rachael Busey22.58aGalena
45.9Brianna Hayes22.59aSpanish Springs
46.9Marlene Johnson22.66aGalena
47.10Jessica Hillman22.96aIncline
48.9Mackenzie Burchard23.22aChurchill County
49.10Kelly Griffin23.67aNorth Valleys
50.9Jennifer Orellana24.16aSparks
51.9Hailee LeBaron27.76aSpanish Springs
52.10Courtney Gentile28.44aNorth Valleys
10Sarah HaenerDQCapital
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Gabby Williams45.55aReed
2.11Katy Hufford46.85aMcQueen
3.11Sierra Hooft48.98aReed
4.12Taylor Powers49.00aReno
5.11Shannon Forman49.70aReno
6.9Elena Murray50.71aChurchill County
7.10Sarah Haener51.24aCapital
8.9Josilyn Daggs51.31aCarson
9.11Katie Harris51.69aReno
10.10Natasha Black51.78aMcQueen
11.12Ariana Henry51.84aWooster
12.9Alexis Romero52.13aWooster
13.9Rebecca Matley52.22aCarson
14.12Amber Smallwood52.72aSilver Stage
15.12Jillian Milke53.27aReno
16.9Kimmie Plater53.75aMcQueen
17.11Megan Filbin54.18aDouglas
18.10Cassidy Guichu54.24aReed
19.10Alana Martinez54.56aReed
20.11Paige Allen54.66aSpring Creek
21.10Tiare Fonoimoana54.89aReed
22.9Amber Tuller54.90aSparks
23.10Shannon Flaherty54.94aCarson
24.11Hannah Little55.31aChurchill County
25.12Naomi Tam55.48aSacred Heart Cathedral
26.10Stephanie Serrano55.83aHug
27.9Lynee Turek56.81aWooster
28.11Whitney Swensen56.83aDouglas
29.10Sophie Breider56.91aIncline
30.12Myriah Keesee57.18aGerlach
31.11Reid Tueller57.20aCapital
32.10Jade Robards57.53aMcQueen
33.9Marlene Johnson58.16aGalena
34.9Karmyn Witt58.76aSpanish Springs
35.10Chrissy Beebe59.03aSpanish Springs
36.10Kelly Griffin60.08aNorth Valleys
37.12Teresa Cabanilla60.12aSparks
38.9Aubrille Lee60.28aMcQueen
39.10Jessica Hillman60.49aIncline
40.9Katrina Weil60.70aSpanish Springs
41.9Rachael Busey61.13aGalena
42.9Kaitriona Lenae61.22aSpanish Springs
43.10Sarah Cypert61.24aNorth Valleys
44.10Cassaundra Sarman62.32aSpring Creek
45.10Morgan Gentile63.94aNorth Valleys
46.10Athena Lacy64.81aBishop Manogue
47.9Shania Brown65.63aGabbs
48.10Courtney Gentile65.96aNorth Valleys
49.9Jennifer Orellana69.48aSparks
9Mackenzie BurchardDQChurchill County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erica Hipp
Natasha Cooper
Bria Donaldson
Maria Lara
52.47aSacred Heart Cathedral
2.-Audrey Williams
dani Taylor
Stephanie Lyons
Chelsea Freeman
53.27aNorth Valleys
3.-Baylee Robinson
Amanda Brazeau
Marissa Cowan
Alexyss Easlick
53.98aDouglas
4.-Relay Team 54.02aChurchill County
5.-Tiare Fonoimoana
Cherish Navarroza
Savannah Gobelman
Cassidy Guichi
54.28aReed
6.-Tiffany Daniels
Jocelyn Mimms
Wylumvva Ngongoseke
Natasha Black
54.37aMcQueen
7.-Evelyn Gomez
Amber Tuller
Dalia Bautista
Lisa Aguilar
55.15aSparks
8.-Kayla Hecht
Mckenzie Bundy
Reisa Saddoris
Megan Riel
55.41aSpring Creek
9.-Emily Hanna
Mariah Joseph
Julianna Gordon
Tori O'Connor
55.74aIncline
10.-Rebecca Maloy
Taylor Groggan
Madison Mills
Mackenzie Spaich
56.95aBishop Manogue
11.-Thalia Maya
Ismerai Medina
Briana Solorio
Lorena Andalon
57.97aWooster
12.-Caitlin George
Hanna Rutherford
Olivia Temple
Mckinze Tynes
64.02aSierra Lutheran
13.-Sarah Martinez
Rachael Busey
Brooke Cherry
Eily Irwin
65.41aGalena
14.-Molly Takaki
Tammi Tu
Emily Treat
Rachel Altman
65.79aSouth Tahoe
-Kylie Baer
McKenna Monick
Shannise Mora
Tabitha Dallman
DNSSpanish Springs
-Mary-Kate Stewart
Hailey McCauley
Katie Hillson
Katie Harris
DQReno
-Relay Team DNSHug
-Paige McGee
Sarah Haener
Megan Ray
Ashley Critz
DNFCapital
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Haley Harris
Jocelyn Mimms
Gabrielle Warren
Brianna Tate
1:48.14aMcQueen
2.-Tiare Fonoimoana
Adriana Newell
Jasmine John
Cassidy Guichi
1:49.96aReed
3.-Katie Harris
Hailey McCauley
Mary Laird
Mary-Kate Stewart
1:52.65aReno
4.-Kelsie Martinez
Holly Downer
Halle Niehoff
Shannon Sturgess
1:54.77aDouglas
5.-Samantha Mairena
Allegra Bautista
Viana Larkin
Naomi Tam
1:55.12aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.-Relay Team 1:55.93aHug
7.-Kayla Hecht
Mckenzie Bundy
Natalie Walsh
Megan Riel
1:56.34aSpring Creek
8.-Olivia Anderson
Rachel Zunino
Bridget Riggs
Bethany Pennington
1:57.32aGalena
9.-Ashley Critz
Hannah Kopp
Paige McGee
Khadija Khan
1:57.42aCapital
10.-Relay Team 1:57.84aChurchill County
11.-Emily Hanna
Sophie Breider
Julianna Gordon
Mariah Joseph
2:01.06aIncline
12.-Taylor Groggan
Mackenzie Spaich
Rebecca Maloy
Pauline Reiley
2:03.10aBishop Manogue
13.-Sarah Cypert
Jastine Hagy
Stephanie Lyons
Julie Matson
2:04.45aNorth Valleys
14.-Dalia Bautista
Teresa Cabanilla
Evelyn Gomez
Amber Tuller
2:04.98aSparks
15.-Thalia Maya
Ismerai Medina
Briana Solorio
Lorena Andalon
2:05.24aWooster
16.-Emily Acker
De'Ja Demby
Megan Thomson
Emily Treat
2:08.97aSouth Tahoe
17.-Caitlin George
Brittany Rupert
Mckinze Tynes
Olivia Temple
2:17.82aSierra Lutheran
-Tiah Thompson
Raven Lester
Myriah Keesee
Chelsea Newman
DQGerlach
-Lyndsey Anderson
Hope Service
Shannise Mora
Tabitha Dallman
DNSSpanish Springs
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Haley Harris
Gabrielle Warren
Tasha Vazquez
Brianna Tate
4:08.62aMcQueen
2.-Tiare Fonoimoana
Katelyn Raatz
Gabby Williams
Sierra Hooft
4:17.77aReed
3.-Baylee Robinson
Halle Niehoff
Alexyss Easlick
Aspen Abbott
4:23.06aDouglas
4.-Sarah Haener
Brandy Larsen
Lena Zugnoni
Anna Maki
4:26.27aCapital
5.-Steffanie Brockovich
Katie Hillson
Sidney Root
Megan Escobosa
4:26.33aReno
6.-Erica Hipp
Maria Lara
Bria Donaldson
Kristina Hernandez
4:28.36aSacred Heart Cathedral
7.-Krista Klebenow
Alyssa Woo
Paige Allen
Jessica Woodland
4:29.39aSpring Creek
8.-Brooke King
Ali Palacios
Safira Wulfsberg-Gesmundo
De'Ja Demby
4:30.08aSouth Tahoe
9.-Emily Hanna
Julianna Gordon
Katie Cochran
Sophie Breider
4:33.65aIncline
10.-Elena Murray
Allison Shirley
Sam Van Peer
Liz Archuleta
4:38.20aChurchill County
11.-Relay Team 4:42.16aCarson
12.-Kyla Sweeney
Ariana Henry
Bridgette Peirce
Sarah Cady
4:45.48aWooster
13.-Stefani Bell
Paulina Bossie
Hewson Kasey
Sarah Shoen
4:52.14aBishop Manogue
14.-Becky Grabow
Erin Henry
Brittany Rupert
Sierra Stulac
4:52.57aSierra Lutheran
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tasha Vazquez
Ashley Soltyshak
Lauren Mathis
Haley Harris
10:11.19aMcQueen
2.-Sidney Root
Erika Root
Megan Escobosa
Steffanie Brockovich
10:23.56aReno
3.-Sadie Gastelum
Bre Chabot
Aspen Abbott
Matie Seamans
10:26.70aDouglas
4.-Heather Azcarate
Amanda O'Farrell
Demi Partyka
Katie Peters
10:28.77aSpanish Springs
5.-Tatiana Baiza
Kristina Hernandez
Emily Jay
Emily Hipp
10:40.29aSacred Heart Cathedral
6.-Hannah Schrock
Sierra Arroyo
Breanna Partain
Mariah Anthony
10:42.74aFernley
7.-Krista Klebenow
Alyssa Woo
Kim Billin
Kaylyn Neff
10:48.03aSpring Creek
8.-Laura Barrett
Taylor Wiebke
Sierra Hooft
Sandy Ocegueda
10:57.09aReed
10.-Katie Morris
Brittany Acosta
MacKenzie Gansert
Hannah Gonzalez
11:19.88aBishop Manogue
11.-Mallory Wilson
Erika Sosa
Alex Drozdoff
Amanda Gordon
11:44.77aCarson
12.-Safira Wulfsberg-Gesmundo
Isabella Wulfsberg-Gesmundo
Torrie Zaccor
Riana Cerceo
11:48.70aSouth Tahoe
13.-Sarah Cady
Holly Postlethwaite
Candace Peacock
Gabrielle Law
12:00.30aWooster
-Caitlin George
Alesha Martinez
Abby Williams
Hanna Rutherford
12:07.24aSierra Lutheran
14.-Relay Team 12:23.93aChurchill County
15.-Shaneli Agustin
Kathy Alvarez
Amanda Flores
Elvira Hurtado
14:14.82aSparks
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julia Taylor
Savana Schilling
Lena Zugnoni
Anna Maki
13:16.87aCapital
2.-Madison McHenry
Katie Peters
Anna Preciado
Amanda O'Farrell
13:32.72aSpanish Springs
3.-Casey Higgins
Tasha Vazquez
Lauren Mathis
Alyssa Jordan
13:44.00aMcQueen
4.-Katherine Tse
Kellie Redmond
Maria Lara
Juliana Flynn
13:45.99aSacred Heart Cathedral
5.-Kira Smith
De'Ja Demby
Karly Arroues
Shelby McIntyre
13:52.52aSouth Tahoe
6.-Melanie Swick
Tori O'Connor
Katie Cochran
Chloe Dodge
13:55.86aIncline
7.-Shannon Flaherty
Alex Drozdoff
Erika Sosa
Cindy Juchtzer
14:11.43aCarson
8.-Brittany Murray
Bridget Riggs
Karley Skill
Rebekah Patton
14:12.44aGalena
9.-Becky Grabow
Brittany Rupert
Sierra Stulac
Erin Henry
14:13.45aSierra Lutheran
9.-Andrea Yoxsimer
Camille Mathis
Alexis Opferman
Emilee Brockovich
14:13.45aReno
11.-Sarah Cady
Holly Postlethwaite
Candace Peacock
Ariana Henry
14:16.12aWooster
12.-Katelyn Raatz
Emily Carr
Taylor Wiebke
Laura Barrett
14:31.30aReed
13.-Hannah Gonzalez
Sarah Shoen
Brittany Acosta
Katie Morris
14:43.02aBishop Manogue
14.-Relay Team 14:46.17aChurchill County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathie Arias37-09.50Dayton
2.11Karyna Armstrong34-11.25McQueen
3.10Desieree Cage34-04.75Douglas
4.10Tyhana Cooper33-08.50Sacred Heart Cathedral
5.11Esther Mauga31-08.50Churchill County
6.12Christiana Coughlin31-05.50Reno
7.12Madora Martin31-00.50Capital
8.10Makayla Ragnone30-11.25Carson
9.10Diana Rigalado30-06.00Douglas
10.12Rachel Ogden30-01.00McQueen
11.12Brianne Burnside29-04.50Douglas
12.12Adriane Hughes29-03.75Galena
13.11Ali Fleming29-01.00Carson
14.12Megan Ray28-08.75Capital
15.12Dasha Wright28-07.50Wooster
16.11Makenzie Kline28-04.75Galena
17.12Jennifer Vansickle28-03.50Carson
18.10Sasha Rushinock28-00.00Douglas
19.12Mina Cook27-07.50Hug
20.10Courtney Hack27-06.00Carson
21.12Kendall Madsen27-02.00South Tahoe
22.12Stephanie Sanchez27-01.75Reed
23.12Ghordan Pennington26-11.00Wooster
24.9Aubrey Hulbert26-10.00Reno
25.10Selu 'Ita26-09.75Spring Creek
26.10Jessica Martel26-07.50Carson
27.11Anna Magee25-11.75Wooster
28.12Rachael Hickey25-08.50Reno
29.11Kristina Hoopes25-07.00Silver Stage
30.11Nicole Dressler25-03.75Wooster
31.11Moncia Gasca25-03.50Sparks
32.9Simone Daniels25-00.50McQueen
33.12Kadie Zeller24-11.50Churchill County
34.10Valeria Guerrero24-08.50Sparks
35.10Mikayla Collins24-08.25McQueen
36.11Jennifer Java24-07.25Sacred Heart Cathedral
37.10Brittani Peartree24-00.00Hug
38.12Zoey McKenna23-11.75Bishop Manogue
38.10Kylie Ross23-11.75Reno
40.9Emily Coleman23-08.75Churchill County
41.11Hope Service23-04.75Spanish Springs
42.10Mckinze Tynes23-03.25Sierra Lutheran
42.12Lindsey Sewell23-03.25Bishop Manogue
44.12Shelby Combs23-02.25Spanish Springs
45.10Kristie Peterson23-01.50Reno
46.10Franda Martinez22-10.00Sierra Lutheran
47.11Susana Ascencio22-06.00Sparks
48.12Sarah Byrnes22-03.50Galena
49.11Katie O'Connell21-08.00Bishop Manogue
50.9Roxana Guadron20-11.75Sparks
50.12Gabriella Sisneros20-11.75Wooster
52.10Alisha Ashford20-06.25Sparks
53.12Laura Diaz20-00.75Sacred Heart Cathedral
54.11Erica Worswick19-10.75Douglas
55.10Allie French19-04.50Bishop Manogue
56.9Haylee Rodarte-Whitaker19-03.00Churchill County
9Savannah LambNDChurchill County
9Mele LotuleleiDNSHug
12Katie WestNDCapital
9Karley MartinezDNSSouth Tahoe
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kathie Arias131-09Dayton
2.11Esther Mauga122-07Churchill County
3.12Brianne Burnside111-10Douglas
4.11Kristina Hoopes109-07Silver Stage
5.12Mina Cook105-04Hug
6.11Makenzie Kline99-10Galena
7.10Desieree Cage99-01Douglas
8.12Rachel Ogden95-01McQueen
9.11Karyna Armstrong92-11McQueen
10.12Christiana Coughlin92-06Reno
11.11Erika Valenzuela90-09Carson
12.12Madora Martin90-03Capital
13.10Kylie Ross87-04Reno
14.10Selu 'Ita87-02Spring Creek
15.12Katie West85-01Capital
16.12Adriane Hughes84-03Galena
17.12Jennifer Vansickle83-01Carson
18.11Sara Holman81-00Douglas
19.10Makayla Ragnone78-01Carson
20.11Kayse Childers77-09Carson
21.12Stephanie Sanchez77-08Reed
22.12Caitlin Sinclair71-07Carson
23.12Dasha Wright69-05Wooster
24.12Kendall Madsen68-10South Tahoe
25.11Moncia Gasca68-05Sparks
26.12Mica Bradbury67-00Spring Creek
27.9Aubrey Hulbert66-05Reno
28.10Sasha Rushinock64-09Douglas
29.12Shelby Combs64-08Spanish Springs
30.10Mikayla Collins64-04McQueen
31.10Kristie Peterson63-06Reno
32.10Valeria Guerrero63-04Sparks
33.9Karley Martinez63-02South Tahoe
34.12Ghordan Pennington62-08Wooster
35.12Lindsey Sewell61-00Bishop Manogue
36.9Simone Daniels60-08McQueen
37.11Anna Magee59-03Wooster
38.10Tyhana Cooper59-00Sacred Heart Cathedral
39.12Sarah Byrnes58-06Galena
40.11Katie O'Connell54-01Bishop Manogue
41.10Brittani Peartree52-08Hug
42.11Nicole Dressler51-09Wooster
43.12Rachael Hickey48-08Reno
44.12Patricia McChesney39-10McQueen
45.9Savannah Lamb38-00Churchill County
46.10Allie French36-00Bishop Manogue
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Gabby Williams5-02.00Reed
2.11Nyasha LeSure5-00.00Reed
2.10Kathryne Murphey5-00.00Reno
4.12Shannon Sturgess5-00.00Douglas
5.11Paige Allen4-10.00Spring Creek
6.10Julianne Hale4-10.00Churchill County
6.10Lyndsey Anderson4-10.00Spanish Springs
6.11Kyla Sweeney4-10.00Wooster
9.11Alexa Kinsinger4-08.00Galena
10.11Holly Downer4-06.00Douglas
10.11Joycelyn Conner4-06.00Churchill County
10.11Jasmine Enerson4-06.00South Tahoe
10.12Ariana Henry4-06.00Wooster
11Mikayla VesleyNHReed
9Lynee TurekNHWooster
10Madison McHenryNHSpanish Springs
10Cassandra JacobsenNHReed
11Mel MarandolaNHMcQueen
11Natalie SpriggNHMcQueen
10Carrina BellNHDouglas
9Melissa CossetteNHChurchill County
9Haley RidgelyNHCarson
10Jordan McDermottNHCapital
10Andee MarloweNHCapital
9Hannah KoppNHCapital
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Brazeau11-00.00Douglas
2.11Madison Mills10-06.00Bishop Manogue
3.10Natasha Black9-06.00McQueen
4.11Brandy Larsen9-06.00Capital
5.12Reisa Saddoris9-06.00Spring Creek
6.9Alexis Romero9-00.00Wooster
7.11Cheyenne Blake8-00.00McQueen
8.10Maddie Saarem8-00.00Carson
8.11Alycia Kajans8-00.00Galena
8.12Emily Heywood8-00.00Reed
11.10Mikayla Story7-06.00Carson
11.12Michelle Warren7-06.00Spring Creek
13.11Baylee Koenig7-00.00Churchill County
14.9Bailey Sack6-06.00McQueen
14.9Baylee Robinson6-06.00Douglas
14.11Christine Houk6-06.00Bishop Manogue
14.11Danielle DelPorto6-06.00Galena
14.10Kristie Peterson6-06.00Reno
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katy Hufford17-02.50McQueen
2.11Shannon Forman16-06.50Reno
3.11Nyasha LeSure16-03.75Reed
4.11Holly Downer15-09.50Douglas
5.10Anna Maki15-04.50Capital
6.12Lisa Aguilar15-04.25Sparks
7.11Allegra Bautista15-03.75Sacred Heart Cathedral
8.12Tiffany Daniels15-03.75McQueen
9.12Ali Palacios15-02.75South Tahoe
10.11Audrey Williams14-10.00North Valleys
11.10Julianne Hale14-07.50Churchill County
12.12Madison Murray14-05.25Churchill County
13.12Kelsie Martinez14-03.00Douglas
14.12Shannon Sturgess14-01.50Douglas
15.10Cassandra Jacobsen14-00.00Reed
16.9Natalie Cacchillo13-11.50Capital
17.12Emily Heywood13-11.00Reed
18.12Nicole Kersting13-08.50Reed
19.10Drew Lavoy13-07.00Reno
20.10Kyonna Caillouette13-05.75Churchill County
21.10Elena Thurman13-05.25Carson
22.9Irvonia Singleton12-09.75Hug
23.10Lyndsey Anderson12-08.00Spanish Springs
24.9Kimmie Plater12-07.25McQueen
25.12Thalia Maya12-07.00Wooster
26.9Darby Mattinson12-04.50Douglas
27.9Melissa Cossette11-11.75Churchill County
28.10Kenzie Tillett11-05.50Carson
29.10Jade Robards11'01.00McQueen
30.12Megan Bailey10-09.75Reed
31.10Lexi Carlson9-11.75Galena
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shannon Forman36-09.75Reno
2.11Nyasha LeSure35-04.50Reed
3.10Kathryne Murphey33-03.25Reno
4.9Natalie Cacchillo33-01.25Capital
5.12Sarah Brinkerhoff32-10.75Pershing County
6.11Cheyenne Blake32-08.75McQueen
7.12Madison Murray32-04.50Churchill County
8.12Tiffany Daniels32-01.25McQueen
9.12Samantha Mairena31-00.75Sacred Heart Cathedral
10.10Samantha Dennler30-11.50Pershing County
11.9Kimmie Plater30-08.50McQueen
12.10Kyonna Caillouette30-06.50Churchill County
13.10Cassandra Jacobsen30-06.00Reed
14.9Elena Murray30-04.75Churchill County
15.12Nicole Kersting30-02.50Reed
16.10Julianne Hale29-10.75Churchill County
17.9Cece Harris29-10.00Capital
18.11Mel Marandola29-09.75McQueen
19.11Claudia Dennler29-07.00Pershing County
20.12Erika Duarte29-05.00Douglas
21.9Melanie Murphy29-02.50Reno
22.10Lexi Carlson28-08.50Galena
22.9Hannah Kopp28-08.50Capital
24.10Ryann Lavoy27-07.25Reno
25.10Mikayla Story27-07.00Carson
26.10Drew Lavoy26-01.25Reno
27.10Chrissy Beebe26-00.25Spanish Springs
28.12Emily Heywood25-10.00Reed
29.9Cecilia Cervantes25-09.75Reed
30.9Jennifer Orellana25-09.00Sparks
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.