Athletic.net Team Results Management

South Jersey Track Coaches

Wednesday, February 09, 2011

John Bennett Center, Toms River

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1 112Christopher Borgesi6.74aAudubon
1.10Dominique Irons6.84aHaddon Heights
2.11Carl Watson6.84aSt Joseph
3.11Tayshon Reese6.85aWoodrow Wilson
2.12Derrick Dyer6.92aPalmyra
3.9Dae' Shon Davis6.94aCamden
4.12Obi Mokobia6.96aPalmyra
1.12Lawrence Dillard6.98aDeptford Township
5.12Brandon Harper7.00aHighland Regional
1.9Garry Dabney7.03aSt Joseph
2.12Dondre Parker7.03aDeptford Township
3.12Malcolm McFadden7.04aWoodrow Wilson
6.-Kalib Hawkins-Crump7.06aSterling
4.12Sean Bell7.08aBishop Eustace Prep
2.9Rob Keegan7.09aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Namer Ray7.10aCamden
3.-Rajah Byrd7.12aDelsea Regional
7.12Samuel Webb7.15aCamden
4.11Anthony Mayes7.16aWoodrow Wilson
1.11Melvin Moore7.17aNorthern Burlington ...
5.9Nick Guglietti7.18aKingsway Regional
5.12Brandon Coley7.18aPemberton Township
8.11Dan Moczulski7.24aPalmyra
6.11Marquis Thomas7.25aPemberton Township
2.10Almier McCoy7.28aSterling
3.9Stan Hall7.31aHaddonfield Memorial
5.10Steven Jones7.32aKingsway Regional
6.10Travis Petillo7.34aSt Rose
6.12Nate Jenkins7.34aDeptford Township
4.-Devin Thompson7.36aSterling
7.12Devon Culbreath7.41aKingsway Regional
7.10Brandon Smith7.44aHaddon Heights
1.11Shane Furlong7.45aAudubon
2.10Nick Enos7.49aSt Augustine Prep
5.12Donell Hooks7.50aHighland Regional
6.12Sebert McKenzie7.51aHaddon Heights
3.10Stanley Markiewicz7.52aSt Augustine Prep
4.9Eugene Zebrowski7.56aLower Cape May Regio...
8.11Taylor Petillo7.57aSt Rose
8.12Ian Culley7.57aSt Rose
7.11Mark Lodato7.62aBishop Eustace Prep
7.11Myles Coley7.65aPemberton Township
8.12Tyler Coulburn7.66aDelsea Regional
5.12Daniel Gonzalez7.69aBordentown Regional
6.12Dave Wiener7.83aBishop Eustace Prep
1.9Chris Gonzalez7.90aJackson Liberty
7.10Andrew Major7.93aNorthern Burlington ...
8.11Chris Robinson8.02aLower Cape May Regio...
2.-Skylar Morrison8.12aDelsea Regional
3.9Mike Ragone8.25aHaddonfield Memorial
4.10Phil Giangiulo8.38aLower Cape May Regio...
5.9Justin Farrel8.43aJackson Liberty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1 112Christopher Borgesi23.16aAudubon
1.11Carl Watson23.83aSt Joseph
2.12Sheron Talley23.83aCamden
2.12Jamir Syms23.94aCamden
3.11Bryon Daniels24.20aJackson Liberty
3.12Nicaisse Germe24.37aJackson Liberty
1.10Dominique Irons24.38aHaddon Heights
4.12Obi Mokobia24.42aPalmyra
5.-Kalib Hawkins-Crump24.52aSterling
6.10Darrell Manhertz24.63aKingsway Regional
4.11Kindall Whack24.69aJackson Liberty
2.12Lawrence Dillard24.95aDeptford Township
3.11Dan Moczulski24.99aPalmyra
1.-Rajah Byrd25.05aDelsea Regional
2.12Malcolm McFadden25.46aWoodrow Wilson
4.9Nick Guglietti25.50aKingsway Regional
5.11Jonathan Morgan25.51aJackson Liberty
3.11Quantrill Eversley25.59aWoodrow Wilson
1.11Taylor Petillo25.68aSt Rose
2.9Eugene Zebrowski25.97aLower Cape May Regio...
4.10Almier McCoy26.03aSterling
3.9Trey McGraw26.04aDeptford Township
5.10Nick Enos26.36aSt Augustine Prep
6.9Rob Keegan26.42aHaddonfield Memorial
1.11Mark Lodato26.50aBishop Eustace Prep
4.10Kyle Brandt26.95aSt Augustine Prep
2.9Kyle Louis27.32aHighland Regional
5.9Teddy Davis28.28aHaddon Heights
6.9Nick Smith28.54aHaddon Heights
3.12Dave Wiener28.81aBishop Eustace Prep
4.9Justin Peay29.07aHighland Regional
5.11Nick Olexa29.92aLower Cape May Regio...
5.9Mike Ragone29.98aHaddonfield Memorial
6.11Chris Robinson35.65aLower Cape May Regio...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steve Butenewicz51.68aDelsea Regional
2.11Marcus Williams52.23aDelsea Regional
3.12Dondre Parker52.59aDeptford Township
4.12Horace Steele52.62aCinnaminson
5.12Branden Watson54.08aJackson Liberty
1.11Jamil Lindsey54.13aWoodrow Wilson
6.11Andrew Brown54.16aHighland Regional
2.12Theo Kee54.49aDeptford Township
1.11Marquis Thomas54.81aPemberton Township
7.12Frederick Jones54.85aCamden
3.9Adam Fletcher54.87aNorthern Burlington ...
4.11Jamir Roberts54.97aWoodrow Wilson
8.10John Tedesco55.42aSt Augustine Prep
9.12Shakur McFadden56.05aCamden
5.12Mike Edge56.14aKingsway Regional
6.10Chris Waller56.22aKingsway Regional
2.9Eugene Zebrowski56.82aLower Cape May Regio...
1.12Justin Franzwa57.29aArthur P Schalick
3.12Will Magee57.58aPalmyra
1.12Chris Tuzzio58.20aSt Rose
4.12Ian Culley58.73aSt Rose
7.9Douglas Wainwright59.36aNorthern Burlington ...
8.10Kenny Orango59.43aHaddon Heights
5.10Anthony Parsons59.57aDeptford Township
6.10Nick Leight59.58aJackson Liberty
2.11Victor Stott59.76aBishop Eustace Prep
7.-Clay Johnson1:00.08aSterling
3.9Matthew Hoopes1:00.54aAudubon
4.12Daniel Gonzalez1:01.43aBordentown Regional
9.-Devin Thompson1:01.49aSterling
8.9Evan Ochlan1:01.50aSt Augustine Prep
5.11Pat Rieder1:02.76aJackson Liberty
6.11Nick Olexa1:03.07aLower Cape May Regio...
2.10Trent Thorne1:03.52aHighland Regional
3.12Colin Quinn1:06.11aHaddonfield Memorial
4.12Lamont Daniels1:06.59aHighland Regional
5.11Colin McNamara1:07.31aBishop Eustace Prep
6.9Mike Ragone1:08.57aHaddonfield Memorial
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Stan Hall58.7Haddonfield Memorial
9Rob Keegan60.2Haddonfield Memorial
10Sam Ottenberg60.2Haddonfield Memorial
12Peter Lunsford60.6Haddonfield Memorial
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brady Deckert1:59.92aDelsea Regional
2.11Andrew Stewart2:00.90aCinnaminson
3.12Russell Bailey2:01.40aKingsway Regional
4.12Christopher Johnson2:02.57aWoodrow Wilson
5.11Tom Cooke2:04.07aKingsway Regional
6.12Greg Mumford2:04.13aHaddon Heights
7.12Brandon Dugan2:04.33aArthur P Schalick
8.12Ryan Mathews2:04.93aSt Augustine Prep
9.9Angelo Alicea2:05.73aHighland Regional
10.12Joseph Harvey2:05.88aPemberton Township
11.10Nicholas Costello2:05.89aDelsea Regional
1.11Cory Constantine2:06.12aHighland Regional
12.11Zach Smolsky2:06.30aDelsea Regional
2.12Sheron Talley2:09.37aCamden
3.11Christopher Myles2:09.56aSt Rose
13.9Nick Causey2:11.84aNorthern Burlington ...
4.11Dominique Flipping2:13.07aDeptford Township
5.12Connor Jacobs2:13.69aHaddonfield Memorial
1.10Kevin Wright2:14.10aCinnaminson
6.-Justin Gervasi2:14.15aSterling
7.10John Peacock2:15.18aSt Augustine Prep
8.12Gary Kocher2:15.89aLower Cape May Regio...
9.10Chris Weist2:16.14aCinnaminson
14.12Colin Richmond2:16.58aSt Rose
2.12Daniel Rynex2:16.90aArthur P Schalick
10.10Sam Ottenberg2:17.18aHaddonfield Memorial
11.12Youseff Mahmoud2:17.68aJackson Liberty
12.10Kia Biathell2:17.79aLower Cape May Regio...
3.10Cyrus Dunston2:19.69aBordentown Regional
4.12Kennedy Un2:20.18aDeptford Township
5.10Davon Jackson2:21.21aDeptford Township
6.9Ryan Giarraputo2:22.91aBishop Eustace Prep
7.11Ian Kirkpatrick2:23.79aAudubon
8.12Derrick Dyer2:24.35aPalmyra
9.11Todd Hoisington2:24.66aNorthern Burlington ...
10.10Chris Addonizio2:27.16aLower Cape May Regio...
13.9John Adcock2:27.27aHaddon Heights
11.10Myung Lee2:27.44aBordentown Regional
12.10Marcus Kidd-Williams2:29.09aPalmyra
13.9Kade Wiedeman2:30.10aAudubon
14.9Mike Jones2:30.68aCinnaminson
15.12Patrick Covaleskie2:31.62aAudubon
16.12Jay Vatson2:33.04aBishop Eustace Prep
14.9Sean Chandler2:42.63aCamden
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colin Richmond4:32.13aSt Rose
2.12Eric Lacy4:34.22aHaddonfield Memorial
3.11Zaquell Curtis4:34.85aWoodrow Wilson
4.12Dylan Tooher4:36.45aCinnaminson
5.12Tivo Rivera4:37.48aKingsway Regional
6.9Steve Maine4:38.22aHighland Regional
7.11Nick Gandolfo-Lucia4:41.57aHaddon Heights
8.12Ethan Quanci4:45.29aHaddonfield Memorial
9.10Sean Wheat4:46.95aSt Rose
10.11Christopher Myles4:47.65aSt Rose
11.12John Cunningham4:48.86aKingsway Regional
12.11Luke McCann4:51.36aHoly Spirit
13.12Brandon Dugan4:52.47aArthur P Schalick
14.12Matt Caputa4:52.97aHaddon Heights
1.10Andrew Major4:54.94aNorthern Burlington ...
2.11Ryan Selfridge4:55.07aDelsea Regional
15.9Brian Roney4:55.28aHaddon Heights
16.11Stephen Lafferty5:01.26aHighland Regional
3.11Matt Magaffney5:01.86aLower Cape May Regio...
17.12Joseph Nicdao5:03.98aHighland Regional
4.11Saudiq Musari5:07.48aBordentown Regional
18.12Zachary Burgher5:07.72aBordentown Regional
5.10Justin Linton5:09.08aJackson Liberty
6.12Mike Ukaegbu5:10.40aNorthern Burlington ...
7.12Ryan Cesaretti5:11.66aPalmyra
8.11Nick Jiacopello5:14.34aHoly Spirit
9.9Anthony Morelli5:14.43aBishop Eustace Prep
10.11Zachery Vanderwall5:16.35aDelsea Regional
11.11Brian Simons5:17.10aDelsea Regional
12.10Sam Steiner5:28.33aArthur P Schalick
13.9Devon Onorato5:28.62aLower Cape May Regio...
14.9John Paul Calzonetti5:30.78aBishop Eustace Prep
15.9Douglas Wainwright5:35.22aNorthern Burlington ...
16.10Trevor Gaffney5:39.66aSt Augustine Prep
17.11Matt Harper5:45.84aJackson Liberty
18.10Lukas Spera5:47.74aAudubon
19.10Christopher Knoll6:06.90aAudubon
10.10Jake Culley6:25.61aSt Rose
20.9Tevan Holden6:31.24aHighland Regional
19.-David Dougl;as6:31.36aPemberton Township
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Lustig10:08.68aSt Rose
2.11Miles Devine10:11.79aHaddonfield Memorial
3.10Greg Halla10:18.87aHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Matt Magaffney10:25.86aLower Cape May Regio...
5.10Tom Haley10:34.09aNorthern Burlington ...
6.10Ryan Magnus10:36.15aKingsway Regional
7.12Eric Gallos10:42.95aHoly Spirit
8.11Luke McCann10:43.07aHoly Spirit
9.10Ryley Bushey10:46.91aHaddon Heights
10.9Alec Sey10:47.57aKingsway Regional
11.11Joe Meloni10:47.79aBishop Eustace Prep
12.11Zach Beauchemin10:47.97aBishop Eustace Prep
13.10Liam Reilly11:00.87aSt Rose
14.10Devon Pepper11:09.53aBordentown Regional
15.10Keith Bianchini11:12.20aHighland Regional
16.11Joe Zeoli11:40.78aSterling
17.10Sam Steiner11:44.84aArthur P Schalick
18.9Joseph Rodeo12:09.11aSt Augustine Prep
19.12Thomas Wheaton12:32.07aArthur P Schalick
20.9Donald Martocello12:40.33aPalmyra
21.9Brandon Lanchang12:49.68aAudubon
22.10Nicholas Falchetta13:00.54aAudubon
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thomas Berryman7.92aDelsea Regional
2.12Mike Ukaegbu8.11aNorthern Burlington ...
3.11Adam Fayed8.27aJackson Liberty
4.12Namer Ray8.37aCamden
1.12Will Magee8.52aPalmyra
5.12Branden Watson8.55aJackson Liberty
6.12Algeron Johnson8.57aHighland Regional
7.11Marcus Williams8.69aDelsea Regional
2.11Victor Stott8.71aBishop Eustace Prep
3.12Michael Evans8.79aAudubon
4.9Harrison Scott8.88aNorthern Burlington ...
1.11Jamil Lindsey8.91aWoodrow Wilson
2.10Robert Thompson9.00aSt Joseph
5 410Stephen Brooks9.03aAudubon
6.11Sherron Thomas9.27aDelsea Regional
3.10Louie Acciavatti9.31aBishop Eustace Prep
7.10Daniel Metrick9.32aBishop Eustace Prep
4.12Yzonne Rice-Gilmore9.83aKingsway Regional
8.12Samuel Webb9.88aCamden
1.9Kevin Lester9.90aDeptford Township
5.9John Adcock9.90aHaddon Heights
8.10Travis Petillo9.94aSt Rose
6.10Andrew Kratz10.00aDeptford Township
7.12Peter Lunsford10.17aHaddonfield Memorial
2.10Sam Dawson10.38aHaddon Heights
8.11Quantrill Eversley10.41aWoodrow Wilson
3.12John Dalsey10.55aHaddonfield Memorial
4.9Robert Vasquez10.75aKingsway Regional
5.12Colin Quinn10.99aHaddonfield Memorial
6.11Ethan Carpenter11.53aKingsway Regional
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.50aDelsea Regional
2.-Relay Team 3:33.83aJackson Liberty
3.-Relay Team 3:37.59aWoodrow Wilson
4.-Relay Team 3:37.91aHighland Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:40.83aCamden
6.-Relay Team 3:43.25aDeptford Township
1.-Relay Team 3:45.05aBishop Eustace Prep
2.-Relay Team 3:46.05aNorthern Burlington ...
7.-Relay Team 3:47.35aCinnaminson
8.-Relay Team 3:47.45aKingsway Regional
3.-Relay Team 3:49.44aSt Augustine Prep
9.-Relay Team 3:51.30aAudubon
4.-Relay Team 3:55.52aArthur P Schalick
5.-Relay Team 3:57.34aSterling
6.-Relay Team 3:59.13aLower Cape May Regio...
7.-Stan Hall
Sam Ottenberg
Rob Keegan
Peter Lunsford
3:59.86aHaddonfield Memorial
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan DiPascale46-02.50Cinnaminson
2.10Josh Awotunde44-08.00Delsea Regional
3.12Kerwin Capers43-02.50Jackson Liberty
4.10Kobe Allen41-08.25Delsea Regional
5.12Luke Sturgis41-01.50Audubon
6.12Frank McConnell39-09.00Bishop Eustace Prep
7.10Matt Mullen39-07.00Kingsway Regional
8.11Remme Martin39-06.00Jackson Liberty
9.11Zach Axelrod39-01.50Cinnaminson
10.11Nick Tiso38-03.50Jackson Liberty
11.12Victor Whong37-08.00Bishop Eustace Prep
12.11John Matagiese37-07.00Lower Cape May Regio...
13.11Julian Feggins37-06.75Haddon Heights
14.12Alex Curran36-10.50Kingsway Regional
15.11Josh Maldonado36-05.00Lower Cape May Regio...
16.10Travis Petillo36-04.75St Rose
17.12Bradley Cummings35-02.00Haddonfield Memorial
18.11Luis Knox35-01.00Palmyra
19.10Kaelin Crawford34-10.50Highland Regional
20.12John Saban34-04.50Audubon
21.12Elias Karam32-10.00Sterling
22.10Keenan Jones32-08.00Haddon Heights
23.12Justin Peterson31-08.75Arthur P Schalick
24.11Zach Bonelli31-07.25Highland Regional
25.10Peter DeGeorge30-00.00Palmyra
26.11Eric Jenkins28-11.25Arthur P Schalick
27.10Adam Powles27-05.25Haddonfield Memorial
28.-Dean Dunleavy26-02.00St Augustine Prep
29.11Markus Calabro26-01.00Jackson Liberty
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sherron Thomas5-10.00Delsea Regional
1.12Thomas Berryman5-10.00Delsea Regional
1.12Devon Culbreath5-10.00Kingsway Regional
1.11Adam Fayed5-10.00Jackson Liberty
5.11Preston Towns5-06.00Northern Burlington ...
5.12Samuel Webb5-06.00Camden
7.12Jay Folks5-02.00Palmyra
7.11Melvin Moore5-02.00Northern Burlington ...
7.10Travis Petillo5-02.00St Rose
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Robinson13-00.00Haddon Heights
2.12Algeron Johnson12-06.00Highland Regional
3.10Nick Eckett12-00.00Jackson Liberty
3.12Peter Lanzi12-00.00Haddonfield Memorial
5.11Neil Rizzo11-06.00Highland Regional
5.12Dylan Wilton11-06.00Delsea Regional
7.12Ryan Cesaretti10-00.00Palmyra
7.12Austin Salisbury10-00.00Arthur P Schalick
7.12Matthew McMahon10-00.00Sacred Heart
7.11William Wengert10-00.00Delsea Regional
7.10Ivory Yorker10-00.00Kingsway Regional
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tacquaya Tobias7.29aOur Lady of Mercy
2.12Brianna Crofton7.54aDelsea Regional
3.11Shailah Williams7.63aPemberton Township
4.12Sarah Bariglio7.66aSt Joseph
1.10Emily Carson7.71aHaddonfield Memorial
5.10Mahogany Reevey7.79aPemberton Township
2.11Ashley Woodards7.89aDelsea Regional
1.10Jamira Haines7.91aCamden
6.11Julianna Ardire7.91aBishop Eustace Prep
3.9Devon Long7.95aArthur P Schalick
4.12Nichole Gainey7.99aWoodrow Wilson
1.12Brandy Albright8.00aDeptford Township
2.12Frankie Gibson8.02aLower Cape May Regio...
3.10Katie Hines8.05aKingsway Regional
4.11Dominique McDuffie8.08aDelsea Regional
5.10Kelly Vogt8.08aAudubon
5.11Erika Chance8.16aNorthern Burlington ...
7.12Lauren Bergamo8.17aOur Lady of Mercy
6.12Patricia Petty8.19aBordentown Regional
6.10Vanessa Dautruche8.25aKingsway Regional
7.11Nadajia Redd8.30aWoodrow Wilson
8.10Nadia Bangura8.36aPemberton Township
2.9Ali Bastien8.42aHaddon Heights
3.12Taylor Taylor8.43aCamden
3.10Jessica Harrell8.43aArthur P Schalick
5.10Madison Peppler8.43aBordentown Regional
6.12Jasmin Pollard8.48aHighland Regional
7.9Dominica DiSalvatore8.48aHaddon Heights
1.9Zhane Fussell8.49aCamden
8.12Kyra Evans8.51aKingsway Regional
1.11Lana Stacy8.52aSt Rose
7.9Alana Hall8.63aDeptford Township
8 512Sierra Chambers8.66aAudubon
2.9Erica Onuoha8.68aHighland Regional
2.11Kelli O'Brien8.72aSt Rose
3.10Hannah Sost8.74aNorthern Burlington ...
4.10Nikki Johnson8.79aNorthern Burlington ...
5.9Nina Crowder8.85aDeptford Township
6.10Mikela Vann8.95aSterling
8.9Taylor Aguiar9.01aBishop Eustace Prep
3.10Sara Cucukow9.03aHaddonfield Memorial
1.11Emily Mitchell9.04aHighland Regional
2.11Katie Kincade9.15aLower Cape May Regio...
4.9Rachel DelRosa9.17aHaddonfield Memorial
3.10Alyse Johnstone9.31aLower Cape May Regio...
4.11Pojawis Victoria9.73aAudubon
7.-Emily Fredericks9.89aSterling
8.10Santina Palmiere9.90aHaddon Heights
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tacquaya Tobias26.70aOur Lady of Mercy
1.11Shailah Williams26.98aPemberton Township
2.12Sarah Bariglio27.52aSt Joseph
1.12Jasmine Hendricks27.78aSterling
3.9Chelse Thomas27.96aHaddon Heights
4.11Kayla Green28.08aKingsway Regional
5.11Alexandra Canal28.31aBishop Eustace Prep
2.10Kelly Vogt28.32aAudubon
1.9Devon Long28.59aArthur P Schalick
3.11Dana Bernetich28.63aBishop Eustace Prep
1.12Brandy Albright29.07aDeptford Township
4.11Shannon McGowen29.29aSterling
5.12Nichole Gainey29.32aWoodrow Wilson
2.11Dominique McDuffie29.33aDelsea Regional
2.12Frankie Gibson29.45aLower Cape May Regio...
6.10Nadia Bangura29.48aPemberton Township
2.11Janaisha Havelow29.49aDelsea Regional
3.12Lauren Bergamo29.67aOur Lady of Mercy
3.10Lexi McDuell29.86aHoly Spirit
3.11Allison Nugent29.92aHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Felicia D'Alonzo29.97aSt Rose
4.9Maya Thomas30.13aCamden
5.9Tatyana Simmons30.41aCamden
6.9Ali Bastien30.41aHaddon Heights
4.12Taylor Noll30.56aHaddonfield Memorial
6.9Dominica DiSalvatore30.84aHaddon Heights
1.10Olivia White30.96aPalmyra
2.12Jasmin Pollard31.00aHighland Regional
3.12Devon Welsh31.91aAudubon
5.11Kelli O'Brien31.95aSt Rose
5.10Lauren Barton32.86aHaddon Heights
4.9Erica Onuoha33.86aHighland Regional
5.10Alyse Johnstone34.81aLower Cape May Regio...
6.11Katie Kincade35.73aLower Cape May Regio...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristin Prendergast1:02.48aHighland Regional
2.12Felicia O'Donnell1:02.49aDelsea Regional
3.12Taylor Taylor1:02.85aCamden
4.10Jamira Haines1:03.18aCamden
5.12Denise Butler1:03.24aHaddon Heights
1.11Julianna Ardire1:04.18aBishop Eustace Prep
6.11Felicia D'Alonzo1:04.51aSt Rose
7.11Nadajia Redd1:04.67aWoodrow Wilson
8.11Nicole Aguiar1:05.38aBishop Eustace Prep
9.10Vanessa Dautruche1:05.76aKingsway Regional
2.12Michelle Fogarty1:06.21aOur Lady of Mercy
3.11Sara Jane Shissler1:06.77aHaddon Heights
4.10Emily Meszaros1:08.52aBordentown Regional
1.11Kathryn Strasle1:08.92aAudubon
5.12Mary Fogarty1:09.01aOur Lady of Mercy
6.11Madeleine Calhoun1:09.07aPalmyra
7.10Meghan Malloy1:09.15aCinnaminson
2.11Hallie Lupinski1:09.40aHaddonfield Memorial
3.10Larissa Pywowariw1:09.84aBordentown Regional
8.12Kyra Evans1:09.98aKingsway Regional
4.11Caroline Levitt1:11.81aHaddonfield Memorial
5.11Shannon Logan1:15.56aAudubon
6.9Asani Williams1:16.23aPemberton Township
7.10Emily O'Brien1:16.44aSt Rose
8.9Parmpuneet Kaur1:17.48aDeptford Township
9.11Kyle Beyer1:21.44aArthur P Schalick
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Bridgid Flynn2:26.92aHoly Spirit
2.10Hannah Sost2:27.02aNorthern Burlington ...
3.11Suzanne Forlenza2:27.45aSt Rose
4.11Eleanor Clark2:30.45aCamden
5.11Julia Pugliese2:30.95aAudubon
6.11Lauren Colquitt2:31.51aKingsway Regional
7.10Olivia Blaber2:32.57aHaddonfield Memorial
8.10Meghan Malloy2:32.67aCinnaminson
9.10Courtney McDaniels2:35.20aHaddon Heights
10.12Charnita Jackson2:37.19aCamden
11.9Celine Mazzi2:38.31aDelsea Regional
12.12Brenda Mendez2:42.14aDelsea Regional
1.12Chinwe Nwankwo2:45.16aNorthern Burlington ...
2.11Nicole Burley2:45.18aSterling
3.12Jessica Lanchang2:46.06aAudubon
4.12Kylie O'Brien2:47.39aSt Rose
5.11Jennifer Smith2:50.87aPalmyra
6.11Maria Nicholson2:52.11aDelsea Regional
13.10Kristen Stilley2:53.67aBishop Eustace Prep
7.9Taylor Aguiar2:55.12aBishop Eustace Prep
8.9Brittany Freistadt2:55.86aHighland Regional
9.12Mary Fogarty3:00.63aOur Lady of Mercy
14.12Michelle Fogarty3:01.54aOur Lady of Mercy
10.-Nicole Balog3:02.03aSterling
11.12Victoria Lawton3:02.41aArthur P Schalick
12.9Kelsey Harkins3:13.76aHaddon Heights
13.11Megan Boyle3:16.63aArthur P Schalick
14.10Elizabeth Fischer3:21.01aHaddon Heights
15.12Arianna Hayes3:21.23aPemberton Township
16.11Huda Yousef3:40.72aPemberton Township
17.12Kim Salton3:44.53aPalmyra
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Venables5:06.92aHighland Regional
2.11Katelyn Kraft5:39.29aSt Rose
3.9Regan Tustin5:49.32aHaddon Heights
4.12Angel Bongiovanni5:50.83aHoly Spirit
5.12Kyra Evans5:51.93aKingsway Regional
6.11Jasmine Childress6:03.06aKingsway Regional
7.11Rebecca Schukraft6:04.31aNorthern Burlington ...
8.11Jessica Simber6:04.48aHighland Regional
9.11Chrissy Bush6:19.40aHighland Regional
11.9Michelle Yensel6:29.07aPemberton Township
12.9Clare Plunkett6:33.04aHaddonfield Memorial
13.10Brooke Catalfalmo6:33.35aNorthern Burlington ...
14.10Emma Rittman6:39.59aHaddon Heights
15.12Charwayne Walls6:46.98aCamden
16.9Amoni Hudson7:01.38aCamden
17.10Anne Donnelly7:05.97aAudubon
18.10Lauren Fehr7:11.95aAudubon
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Quinn11:29.95aHaddon Heights
2.12Catherin Nolan11:54.48aHoly Spirit
3.10Kaitlin Clark12:41.00aKingsway Regional
4.9Roosin Breen12:55.38aKingsway Regional
5 29Erin Breslin13:43.31aAudubon
6 812Megan Dadds13:48.08aAudubon
7.10Becky Graessle13:57.48aNorthern Burlington ...
8.11Sarah Steward14:41.92aNorthern Burlington ...
9.10Desire Forman16:01.19aPemberton Township
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nadia Jarvis8.93aHoly Spirit
2.11Alexandra Canal8.94aBishop Eustace Prep
1.11Eleanor Clark9.38aCamden
3.10Jamira Haines9.43aCamden
2.12Christine Madiraca9.51aAudubon
3.10Emily Carson9.54aHaddonfield Memorial
4.11Allison Nugent9.66aHaddonfield Memorial
5.12Meredith Hoffman9.66aSt Rose
4.11Nicole Aguiar9.69aBishop Eustace Prep
5.10Lauren Bridger9.76aNorthern Burlington ...
6.10Olivia Blaber9.83aHaddonfield Memorial
6.11Abi Wichtel9.84aNorthern Burlington ...
1.12Shakeira Randall9.96aCamden
7.11Dana Bernetich10.06aBishop Eustace Prep
1.-egan Skelly10.16aPalmyra
7.12Jasmine Hendricks10.17aSterling
2.11Valarie Orth10.23aArthur P Schalick
3.10Katie Hines10.39aKingsway Regional
8.10Amanda Wimmersberg10.54aNorthern Burlington ...
1.11Julia Porter10.68aAudubon
2.10Katie Skotnicke10.68aHaddon Heights
3.12Jessica Lanchang10.72aAudubon
4.11Lana Stacy10.81aSt Rose
5.11Madeleine Calhoun10.91aPalmyra
2.10Lauren Barton11.19aHaddon Heights
3.10Emily Meszaros11.45aBordentown Regional
6.-Taliah Evans11.57aBridgeton
4.10Victoria Scavette11.74aArthur P Schalick
4.9Michelle Currie11.98aCinnaminson
5.10Maddy Scuderi12.15aKingsway Regional
5.11Jennifer Smith12.15aPalmyra
8.11Lateaque Jackson14.73aDelsea Regional
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.24aDelsea Regional
2.-Relay Team 4:10.86aCamden
3.-Relay Team 4:23.42aHaddon Heights
4.-Relay Team 4:23.77aKingsway Regional
5.-Relay Team 4:26.17aCinnaminson
6.-Relay Team 4:26.20aHaddonfield Memorial
7.-Relay Team 4:27.95aNorthern Burlington ...
8.-Relay Team 4:28.72aHoly Spirit
1.-Relay Team 4:29.60aAudubon
9.-Relay Team 4:31.46aHighland Regional
2.-Relay Team 4:35.23aOur Lady of Mercy
3.-Relay Team 4:36.16aBordentown Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katherine Johnston34-07.25Haddonfield Memorial
2.12Ali Donahue34-03.50St Rose
3.12Amber Garrett31-04.50Northern Burlington ...
4.9Kyanna Deravin31-04.00Pemberton Township
5.11Faith Blamon31-01.00Cinnaminson
6.12Alasia Christian29-09.25Sterling
7.11Jalia Abdul-Badee28-11.25Camden
8.12Jade Galgano27-09.50Pemberton Township
9.11Valarie Orth27-01.50Arthur P Schalick
10.11Caitlyn Edwards26-09.75Our Lady of Mercy
11.11Cheyanne Lawrence25-06.75Kingsway Regional
12.11Fatima Heyward24-07.75Sterling
13.10Cara Bereznai24-04.25Kingsway Regional
14.12Devon Welsh23-11.00Audubon
15.12Briana Wilson23-09.50Deptford Township
16.12Tanisha White23-08.00Deptford Township
17.10Charmaine Garner23-04.00Arthur P Schalick
18.10Victoria Torres22-08.00Lower Cape May Regio...
19.11Anya Camarillo22-00.00Lower Cape May Regio...
20.11Lindsay Devlin21-02.00Audubon
21.9Monet Johnson19-08.75Highland Regional
22.9Fatima Collins19-06.50Camden
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erica Herrmann5-00.00Haddonfield Memorial
2.10Katie Skotnicke4-10.00Haddon Heights
3.11Jasmine Childress4-06.00Kingsway Regional
3.12Taylor Taylor4-06.00Camden
3.10Amaris Kobolak4-06.00Cinnaminson
3.11Allison Nugent4-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
7.10Jessica Harrell4-02.00Arthur P Schalick
7.11Kelsey Fox4-02.00Arthur P Schalick
7.10Blessing Jackson4-02.00Delsea Regional
7.11Dana Bernetich4-02.00Bishop Eustace Prep
7.10Maddy Scuderi4-02.00Kingsway Regional
7.-egan Skelly4-02.00Palmyra
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elissa Ingram9-06.00Kingsway Regional
2.12Michelle Machamer9-00.00Cinnaminson
3.12Ana Kolbach8-06.00Haddon Heights
4.11Shannon McGowen7-06.00Sterling
4.11Katherine Johnston7-06.00Haddonfield Memorial
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.