Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mid Michigan MEGASTAR Meet

Wednesday, June 01, 2011

Shepherd HS, ShepherdMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Michigan - Saginaw Valley
St. Stephen
White Pine (Saginaw)
Michigan - West Michigan (WMC)
North Muskegon
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 70 Meter Dash - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Noah Wilson9.00aFarwell
2.8Chris Yarn9.08aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.8Wil Boberg9.11aClare
4.8Marcus Guerrero9.22aChippewa Hills
5.1Harley Colberg9.33aColeman
6.8Jon Spedowski9.37aChippewa Hills
7.8Adam Chapman9.39aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
8.8Eric Russell9.50aChippewa Hills
9.7Brandon Buffin9.67aChippewa Hills
10.1Chris Weidman9.78aColeman
11.7Damien Brown9.89aFarwell
12.7Tyler Willingham10.03aChippewa Hills
13.8Anthony Cook10.10aFreeland
14.8Jack Davis10.32aShepherd
8Brendan HollingsworthDNSFreeland
8Jack MillerDNSBreckenridge
 
 
X 100 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Hunter Conley12.32aChippewa Hills
2.8Noah Wilson12.51aFarwell
3.8Marcos Castro12.65aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Connor Mooney12.73aSt. Stephen
5.8Wil Boberg12.86aClare
6.8Jalen Young12.87aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.7Rufino Alvarado12.88aShepherd
8.7Alex Haupt12.89aClare
11.7Brandon Buffin13.66aChippewa Hills
12.8Branden Turner13.67aFarwell
13.8Logan Pelch13.89aFarwell
8Jack MillerDQBreckenridge
8Mitch MillerDNSBreckenridge
8Josh MachutaDQShepherd
7Bryce CutlerDQFarwell
9.1Nate Grady13.29aColeman
10.1Robbie Wallace13.45aColeman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Brian Cole24.33aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.8Quentin Gossett26.27aChippewa Hills
3.7Alex Haupt26.62aClare
4.8Chaston Hayes26.72aFreeland
5.8Benjamin Crawford27.21aFreeland
6.8Ronnie Regalado27.44aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.1Nate Grady27.92aColeman
8.8Justin Doepker27.96aShepherd
9.7Brandon Buffin28.24aChippewa Hills
10.8John Loachridge28.37aSt Charles
11.8Branden Turner28.80aFarwell
12.7Hurusky John29.02aChippewa Hills
13.8Kyle Badgero29.10aShepherd
14.7Bryce Cutler30.92aFarwell
8Alec PetzakDNSManistee
8Mitch MillerDNSBreckenridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8David Troupe59.33aIthaca
2.8Eric Russell59.85aChippewa Hills
3.8Gage Armstrong1:01.32aFreeland
4.8Logan Yearham1:01.74aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.8Nick Tilot1:02.03aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
6.8Caleb Martin1:02.56aChippewa Hills
7.8Miguel Gutierrez1:03.47aBreckenridge
8.8Ian Rich1:03.68aSt Charles
9.7Chris Hernden1:04.06aFarwell
10.7Tre Williams1:05.57aSt Charles
11.7Skyler Neyome1:06.87aShepherd
-Blake VargasDNSManistee
8CK KesnerDNSManistee
7Ben RybickiDQFreeland
8Jarrett RiffelDNSFreeland
8Zach JolinDNSFreeland
1Joseph RybickiDQFreeland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Mason Dey2:19.08aChippewa Hills
2.8Zach Jolin2:19.32aFreeland
3.7Tom Yura2:22.40aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Jake Lopez2:24.02aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.8Noah Schneider2:24.05aIthaca
6.8CK Kesner2:27.95aManistee
7.7Chris Hernden2:30.28aFarwell
8.8Miguel Gutierrez2:30.45aBreckenridge
9.8Michell Piper2:33.01aFreeland
10.8Casey Emmons2:34.44aShepherd
11.8Grant Burton2:38.71aChippewa Hills
13.8Jordan Reger2:48.97aFarwell
14.8Clayton Mahaffey2:52.18aChippewa Hills
15.8Sam Richardson2:53.51aBreckenridge
8Jarrett RiffelDNSFreeland
12.1Nathan Penny2:40.87aColeman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.7Ryan Tranhan4:56.67aFreeland
2.8Kyle Bigelow5:05.72aGladwin
3.8Tyler Wheeler5:19.21aShepherd
4.8John Lambrecht5:21.55aIthaca
5.8Alex Stowell5:27.36aFreeland
6.8Parker Eisengruber5:28.87aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.8Kevin Spicer-Torres5:32.63aClare
8.7Matt Beaudin5:35.19aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
9.8Michael Hillman5:45.04aShepherd
10.7Chris Oates5:55.80aChippewa Hills
11.8Logan St. John6:09.59aChippewa Hills
12.7Garrett McQuiston6:11.80aFarwell
13.1Elliot Murray6:16.88aColeman
14.7Nick Mathis6:24.70aChippewa Hills
15.7Glenn Beardsley6:27.47aFarwell
8Austin BrittainDNSBreckenridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.7Zac Benham11:10.29aNorth Muskegon
2.8Tyler Wheeler11:32.79aShepherd
3.7Chris Oates11:32.92aChippewa Hills
4.8Kevin Spicer-Torres11:41.20aClare
5.8Michael Hillman11:48.27aShepherd
6.8Garrett Medina11:51.37aFreeland
7.8Andrew Ellsworth11:53.25aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
8.8Wesley Collins11:55.41aNorth Muskegon
9.8Connor Szukhent12:38.66aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
10.8Noah Zerba12:51.65aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
11.8Brad Krajkowski12:56.96aSt. Stephen
12.7Nick Mathis13:43.68aChippewa Hills
13.8Austin Brittain13:57.65aBreckenridge
8Corey GoddenDNSChippewa Hills
8Cole EmeryDNSBreckenridge
7Ryan TranhanDNSFreeland
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Zach Brockway9.03aClare
2.8Teddy Devoe9.27aManistee
3.1Mitchell Franklin9.29aColeman
4.8Devin Ayers9.33aClare
5.8Matthew Denby9.52aFreeland
6.8Mike Todd9.59aChippewa Hills
7.8Austin Issette9.64aChippewa Hills
8.8Gage Armstrong9.82aFreeland
9.8Sam Lenhart9.96aSt Charles
10.8Cameron Disbrow9.98aFarwell
11.7John Wixson9.98aChippewa Hills
12.8Ralph Kenworthy10.08aChippewa Hills
13.8Bo Collins10.19aBreckenridge
14.7Brenden Smith10.44aFarwell
8Jake SwartzDNSWhite Pine (Saginaw)
8Myles WaldronDNSIthaca
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Craig Wheeler28.77aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.8Zach Brockway29.11aClare
3.8Charlie Allen29.90aGladwin
4.8Mike Todd30.09aChippewa Hills
5.8Matthew Denby30.19aFreeland
6.8Teddy Devoe30.25aManistee
7.8Gage Armstrong30.88aFreeland
8.8Austin Issette30.99aChippewa Hills
9.8Cameron Disbrow31.40aFarwell
10.8Bo Collins31.61aBreckenridge
11.1Adam Stremlow31.75aColeman
12.8Ralph Kenworthy31.79aChippewa Hills
13.8Andrew Champney31.80aSt. Stephen
14.8Reece Riddle33.88aShepherd
8Sam LenhartDNSSt Charles
8Jake SwartzDNSWhite Pine (Saginaw)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Jon Spedowski
Hunter Conley
Quentin Gossett
Marcus Guerrero
48.42aChippewa Hills
2.-Jalen Young
Craig Wheeler
Ronnie Regalado
Marcos Castro
49.36aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.-Justin Doepker
Josh Machuta
Rufino Alvarado
Josh Cline
50.55aShepherd
4.-Logan Troester
Brad Dey
Andrew Champney
Connor Mooney
51.24aSt. Stephen
5.-Jacob Jankoska
Chaston Hayes
Nate Whitting
Benjamin Crawford
51.37aFreeland
6.-Relay Team 51.41aClare
7.-Relay Team 52.66aColeman
8.-Chris Cutler
Logan Pelch
Branden Turner
Damien Brown
54.02aFarwell
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Marcos Castro
Chris Yarn
Ronnie Regalado
Brian Cole
1:41.62aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.-Matthew Denby
Chaston Hayes
Joseph Rybicki
Jacob Jankoska
1:50.17aFreeland
3.-Chris Weidman
Nate Grady
Aaron Wadding
Robbie Wallace
1:50.21aColeman
-Ian Tennant
Devin Curtis
Noah Crispin
Kyle Badgero
DQShepherd
-Hunter Conley
Quentin Gossett
Marcus Guerrero
Jon Spedowski
DQChippewa Hills
-Logan Troester
Adam Potter
Andrew Champney
Connor Mooney
DQSt. Stephen
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Eric Russell
Caleb Martin
Mason Dey
Slade Todd
4:05.34aChippewa Hills
2.-Logan Yearham
Jake Lopez
Nick Tilot
Tom Yura
4:08.62aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
3.-Ben Rybicki
Benjamin Whitting
Zach Jolin
Alex Stowell
4:15.15aFreeland
4.-Tory Childs
Brandon Bliss
Casey Emmons
Skyler Neyome
4:29.05aShepherd
5.-Nathan Penny
Aaron Wadding
Robbie Wallace
Ryan Yeager
4:36.84aColeman
-Chris Hernden
Kamrin Winsett
Lucas Buccilli
Cameron Disbrow
DNSFarwell
-CK Kesner
Teddy Devoe
Alec Petzak
Blake Vargas
DNSManistee
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Zach Jolin
Alex Stowell
Michell Piper
Eric Wegner
9:36.40aFreeland
2.-Austin Turner
Hayden Scott
Kyle Bigelow
Charlie Allen
9:44.74aGladwin
3.-Slade Todd
John Wixon
Tyler Kelsey
Mason Dey
9:50.31aChippewa Hills
4.-Michael Hillman
Casey Emmons
Tory Childs
Tyler Wheeler
10:11.55aShepherd
5.-Andrew Ellsworth
Parker Eisengruber
Jake Lopez
Tom Yura
10:16.92aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
6.-Garrett McQuiston
Lucas Buccilli
Jordan Reger
Kamrin Winsett
11:16.97aFarwell
7.-Relay Team 12:10.73aColeman
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Dakota Scholten42-07.00White Cloud
2.8Nathan Charlton36-05.00St. Stephen
3.8Keith Hunter35-10.00White Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Kyle Badgero35-06.00Shepherd
5.1Logan Wright35-02.00Coleman
6.7Nick Rappley35-01.00St Charles
7.8Jayce Colthrop34-06.00Breckenridge
8.8Anthony Cook33-09.50Freeland
9.8Blake Fetters32-08.00Breckenridge
10.1Kyle Dice32-00.00Coleman
11.1Brandon Lietz31-07.00Coleman
12.8Logan St. John29-06.00Chippewa Hills
13.8Jay Poet28-11.00Clare
14.8Cole Emery27-06.00Breckenridge
15.7Austin Santa22-07.50Chippewa Hills
8Jacob HedrichNDSt Charles
7Jared WegnerNDFreeland
7Jordan GreenNDFarwell
8Cameron HutsonNDWhite Cloud
8Trent JohnsNDFarwell
8Robert TessmanNDFarwell
 
 
X High Jump - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Brian Cole5-04.00White Pine (Saginaw)
2.1Jarid Walton5-02.00Coleman
3.8Tyler Kelsey5-00.00Chippewa Hills
4.8Chris Yarn5-00.00White Pine (Saginaw)
5.7Jarrett Markley5-00.00Breckenridge
6.7Nate Whitting5-00.00Freeland
7.7Damien Brown4-10.00Farwell
7.7Tre Williams4-10.00St Charles
9.8Brad Dey4-08.00St. Stephen
10.8Logan Yearham4-08.00White Pine (Saginaw)
10.8Myles Waldron4-08.00Ithaca
10.1Josh Pepin4-08.00Coleman
13.1Joseph Rybicki4-06.00Freeland
13.7Ben Rybicki4-06.00Freeland
13.7Chris Oates4-06.00Chippewa Hills
8Benjamin WhittingNHFreeland
 
 
X Pole Vault - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.1Harley Colberg10-00.00Coleman
2.8Jacob Jankoska10-00.00Freeland
3.8Tyler Maynard9-06.00White Cloud
4.8Logan Pelch9-00.00Farwell
5.1Mitchell Franklin8-00.00Coleman
6.7Glenn Beardsley7-06.00Farwell
6.8Josh Johnson7-06.00Chippewa Hills
8.7Clay Forfinski7-06.00Farwell
9.7Slade Todd7-00.00Chippewa Hills
7Tyler RuckleNHFarwell
7Brandon BuffinNHChippewa Hills
8Vincent GrayNHClare
8Kyle CardNHFreeland
7Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
7Zach MerchantNHClare
8Zach BrockwayNHClare
 
 
X Long Jump - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Noah Wilson18-00.25Farwell
2.8Jalen Young17-05.00White Pine (Saginaw)
3.8Josh Cline17-03.25Shepherd
4.1Mitchell Franklin17-02.00Coleman
5.7Nate Whitting16-11.25Freeland
6.1Adam Stremlow16-11.00Coleman
7.8Charlie Allen16-10.00Gladwin
8.8Craig Wheeler16-08.25White Pine (Saginaw)
9.7John Wixson16-01.50Chippewa Hills
10.8Logan Troester15-11.50St. Stephen
11.7Rufino Alvarado15-07.50Shepherd
11.8Caleb Martin15-07.50Chippewa Hills
13.1Josh Pepin15-00.25Coleman
14.8Alex Stowell14-11.00Freeland
8Brendan HollingsworthNDFreeland
8Benjamin WhittingNDFreeland
 

Womens Results

 
X 70 Meter Dash - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Jasmine Crowley9.85aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.8Arielle Esch10.00aChippewa Hills
3.7Hannah McDow10.08aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.7Lauren Sanchez10.16aFreeland
5.7Lauren Mose10.21aGladwin
6.7Ashtyn Snyder10.32aShepherd
7.8Jenna Nyquist10.42aFreeland
8.8Ashleigh Hein10.56aChippewa Hills
9.7Samantha Gray10.60aClare
10.7Shay Stalter10.66aClare
11.8Savannah Himmelein10.66aSt. Stephen
12.8Jessie Theisen10.67aFarwell
13.8Cheyenne Quirk10.81aClare
14.7Mary Ann Rhynard10.87aColeman
15.7Isabelle Handzo11.01aBath
8Kirsten ErbskornDNSBath
 
 
X 100 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Jasmine Crowley13.80aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.8Alex Joynt13.87aSt. Stephen
3.7Sarah Bellinger13.98aShepherd
4.7Lauren Sanchez14.00aFreeland
5.8Taryn Taugher14.00aFreeland
6.8Savannah Lyons14.01aBeaverton
7.7Hannah McDow14.03aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
8.7Joelle Humpula14.19aChippewa Hills
9.7Nicole Mossner14.26aFreeland
10.7Alexis Lenoir14.36aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
11.8Chelsea Day14.41aGladwin
12.7Paige Gould14.41aClare
13.8Lauressa Bentancur14.54aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
14.7Carley Starnes14.62aColeman
15.7Shay Stalter15.24aClare
8Jessie TheisenDNSFarwell
 
 
X 200 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Jacklyn Sheaffer28.62aChippewa Hills
2.7Nicole Mossner28.95aFreeland
3.7Layne McDow29.10aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.7Alexis Lenoir29.82aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.8Kelsey Mendez30.09aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
6.7Katie Malett30.16aShepherd
7.8Jenna Nyquist30.31aFreeland
8.7Paige Gould30.48aClare
9.7Alyssa Mankey30.54aIthaca
10.8Lauressa Bentancur31.01aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
11.7Marlee Curnutt31.20aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
12.8Tabitha Martin31.40aChippewa Hills
13.7Hunter Verndon31.48aFarwell
14.8Katie Longtin31.58aChippewa Hills
15.8Ashleigh Hein31.96aChippewa Hills
16.7Carrie Willoughby35.39aShepherd
7Alysha LusterDQFarwell
8Hannah HouseDQColeman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Annie Fuller1:04.55aManistee
2.8Olivia Cooper1:06.34aClare
3.8Jacklyn Sheaffer1:07.44aChippewa Hills
4.8Morgan Ketola1:07.95aFreeland
5.7Danica Miller1:08.14aFreeland
6.8Kylie Schafer1:08.44aChippewa Hills
7.7Clayr Owens1:09.21aBath
8.8Abigail Moeggenberg1:09.50aShepherd
9.7Rachel Kohlhoff1:09.75aSt Charles
10.8Rachael Boerma1:10.79aChippewa Hills
11.7Bailey Wilson1:12.94aChippewa Hills
12.7Claire Reeves1:12.94aIthaca
7Brooke PickardDNSGladwin
7Brooke BeattyDNSClare
8Hannah ThayerDNSIthaca
8Shianne DildayDNSBath
 
 
X 800 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Annie Fanta2:23.23aBath
2.8Annie Fuller2:25.13aManistee
3.8Emily Starck2:30.68aChippewa Hills
4.8Nichole Clement2:32.51aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
5.8Abby Vermuelen2:34.50aNorth Muskegon
6.8Hannah Foy2:39.40aFreeland
7.7Blaire Showers2:41.82aIthaca
8.7Lindsey Brown2:44.82aBath
9.8Emily Thayer2:45.24aIthaca
10.8Taylor Nelson2:48.44aChippewa Hills
11.8Brooke Taylor2:49.87aFreeland
12.8Sadie Phillips2:55.14aClare
13.7Sydney Jose3:01.67aChippewa Hills
14.7Meah Gall3:06.13aShepherd
7Presley PetzakDNSManistee
7Jessica LovejoyDNSColeman
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Rachel Noack5:48.76aFreeland
2.7Faith Brown5:56.25aBath
3.8Samantha Evans5:56.82aBath
4.7Erin O'Keefe5:57.92aNorth Muskegon
5.7Delaney Abendroth6:02.34aBath
6.7Audrey Pumford6:14.40aSt Charles
7.8Taylor Thrush6:19.99aShepherd
8.8Abigail Moeggenberg6:23.44aShepherd
9.8Lydia Heilbronn6:24.54aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
10.8Casey Rappuhn6:30.41aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
11.8Ayla Sisco6:31.52aChippewa Hills
12.7Melissa Schott6:44.29aBath
13.7Kara Follick7:11.94aBath
7Contessa HammondDNSFarwell
7Kurstin KalisekDNSIthaca
8Morgan BaublitzDNSIthaca
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Samantha Evans12:32.49aBath
2.7Kurstin Kalisek13:04.39aIthaca
3.7Grace Wellman13:07.76aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
4.8Cierra Tate13:08.41aFreeland
5.8Avery Lowe13:14.78aNorth Muskegon
6.8Taylor Thrush13:28.25aShepherd
7.8Hannah Thayer13:41.58aIthaca
8.7Melissa Schott13:53.03aBath
9.7Stephanie Olexa15:01.21aBreckenridge
10.8Sam Warner15:04.43aClare
11.7Sarah Bigford16:05.95aChippewa Hills
12.8Kazia Cooper16:40.53aChippewa Hills
13.7Amy Fitzhenry17:43.24aChippewa Hills
8Jayda SykoraDNSClare
7Contessa HammondDNSFarwell
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 30" - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Rachyl Lyons9.76aFreeland
2.8Riley Reyes10.14aChippewa Hills
3.8Megan White10.52aFreeland
4.8Arielle Esch10.53aChippewa Hills
5.8Alex Hayward10.54aGladwin
6.8Jessica Fehrman10.68aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.7Samantha Gray11.00aClare
8.7Madison Margraves11.16aBath
9.7Rachel Kohlhoff11.16aSt Charles
10.7Lauren Nowosatka11.19aSt. Stephen
11.8Alexa Aldred11.21aShepherd
12.7Presley Hyer11.30aColeman
13.8Maisie Beckner11.35aClare
14.8Bryanna Watson11.64aIthaca
15.8Tanisha Rafferty11.67aChippewa Hills
16.8Julie Justice12.01aChippewa Hills
 
 
X 200m Hurdles - 30" - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Rachyl Lyons33.35aFreeland
2.8Riley Reyes34.68aChippewa Hills
3.8Emonee' Anderson34.69aChippewa Hills
4.7Audrey Pumford35.07aSt Charles
5.8Jessica Fehrman35.10aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
6.8Megan Schmidt35.37aFreeland
7.8Bryanna Watson35.61aIthaca
8.7Kylie Keyser35.67aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
9.7Lauren Nowosatka35.73aSt. Stephen
10.7Tiffany Mitchell35.77aColeman
11.7Presley Hyer36.69aColeman
12.7Madison Pung37.42aIthaca
12.8Maisie Beckner37.42aClare
8Marie KrokusDNSSt. Stephen
7Carrie WilloughbyDNSShepherd
8Megan WhiteDNSFreeland
7Clayr OwensDNSBath
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Jasmine Crowley
Kelsey Mendez
Hannah McDow
Layne McDow
54.72aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.-Danica Miller
Megan White
Morgan Ketola
Taryn Taugher
54.94aFreeland
3.-Arielle Esch
Joelle Humpula
Riley Reyes
Jacklyn Sheaffer
55.10aChippewa Hills
4.-Chelsea Day
Sierra Jankowski
Brooke Pickard
Lauren Mose
56.13aGladwin
5.-Sarah Bellinger
Katie Malett
Ally Ramon
Ashtyn Snyder
56.69aShepherd
6.-Savannah Halfmann
Kirsten Erbskorn
Kyli Brown
Alexis Richardson-Green
57.08aBath
7.-Alex Joynt
Morgan Sova
Breghan Klien
Savannah Himmelein
58.03aSt. Stephen
8.-Relay Team 58.28aColeman
-Relay Team DQClare
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Lauressa Bentancur
Layne McDow
Kelsey Mendez
Alexis Lenoir
1:55.79aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
2.-Caleigh Stowe
Lauren Sanchez
Megan Schmidt
Nicole Mossner
1:56.94aFreeland
3.-Chelsea Day
Lauren Mose
Brooke Pickard
Sierra Jankowski
1:58.74aGladwin
4.-Shianne Dilday
Kyli Brown
Alexis Richardson-Green
Savannah Halfmann
1:59.73aBath
5.-Ashleigh Hein
Katie Longtin
Joelle Humpula
Tabitha Martin
2:01.10aChippewa Hills
6.-Arien Anderson
Chelsea Gordon
Mary Ann Rhynard
Tiffany Mitchell
2:08.61aColeman
7.-Bailey Brown
Carrie Willoughby
Charlie Bryant
Kristina Mitchell
2:15.47aShepherd
-Madison Pung
Paige Shaw
Jayde Beracy
Alyssa Mankey
SCRIthaca
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Savannah Halfmann
Clayr Owens
Shianne Dilday
Annie Fanta
4:22.29aBath
2.-Danica Miller
Taryn Taugher
Rachel Noack
Caleigh Stowe
4:32.22aFreeland
3.-Claire Reeves
Morgan Baublitz
Hannah Thayer
Blaire Showers
4:39.00aIthaca
4.-Kylie Schafer
Emily Starck
Rachael Boerma
Tabitha Martin
4:42.05aChippewa Hills
5.-Alysha Luster
Danni Hanna
Logan Sprauge
Cassie Hanna
5:05.41aFarwell
-Chelsea Gordon
Jessica Lovejoy
Madison Crowl
Carissa Wazny
DNSColeman
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.-Rachel Noack
Brooke Taylor
Caleigh Stowe
Cierra Tate
10:52.93aFreeland
2.-Lindsey Brown
Madison Margraves
Delaney Abendroth
Faith Brown
10:53.55aBath
3.-Ellie Wilson
Avery Lowe
Erin O'Keefe
Abby Vermuelen
10:57.59aNorth Muskegon
4.-Emily Thayer
Morgan Baublitz
Kurstin Kalisek
Blaire Showers
11:09.27aIthaca
5.-Emily Starck
Taylor Nelson
Sydney Jose
Kylie Schafer
11:14.05aChippewa Hills
6.-Nichole Clement
Grace Wellman
Madison Heilbronn
Lydia Heilbronn
11:29.17aWhite Pine (Saginaw)
7.-Meah Gall
Taylor Thrush
Abigail Moeggenberg
Bailey Brown
12:02.97aShepherd
8.-Relay Team 12:07.02aColeman
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Tina Miller38-00.00Freeland
2.8Charlie Bryant30-09.50Shepherd
3.8Michaela Whipple30-06.00Chippewa Hills
4.8Steffanie Crowell30-03.00Bath
5.8Makiah Ross30-00.00Freeland
6.8Kilie Smith29-05.50Chippewa Hills
7.8Brooke Lewandowski29-04.00Chippewa Hills
8.8Savannah Himmelein28-07.00St. Stephen
9.7Lydia Neyer28-05.00Shepherd
10.7Brittany Hall26-11.00Farwell
11.7Stephanie Hilts23-10.50Bath
12.7Katie Mortensen22-05.00Breckenridge
8Amber AndersonNDColeman
8Amber SpraughNDFarwell
8Kendall BooneNDChippewa Hills
7Mackenzie ThayerNDClare
 
 
X High Jump - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Emonee' Anderson4-08.00Chippewa Hills
2.8Jordyn Brefka4-06.00White Pine (Saginaw)
3.8Morgan Ketola4-04.00Freeland
4.8Tina Miller4-04.00Freeland
5.7Megan St. Pierre4-04.00St. Stephen
6.7Breghan Klein4-02.00St. Stephen
7.8Taylor Nelson4-02.00Chippewa Hills
8.8Paige Wiersema4-00.00White Pine (Saginaw)
8.7Mary Ann Rhynard4-00.00Coleman
8.7Ashtyn Snyder4-00.00Shepherd
11.8Tanisha Rafferty3-10.00Chippewa Hills
11.7Laine Krueger3-10.00Breckenridge
13.7Paige Shaw3-10.00Ithaca
14.8Kate Saupe3-10.00Farwell
15.7Gabbie Bass3-08.00Chippewa Hills
16.7Claire Reeves3-06.00Ithaca
7Kelsey SeiterNHFarwell
7Arien AndersonNHColeman
8Chelsea GordonNHColeman
 
 
X Pole Vault - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Annie Fuller7-06.00Manistee
2.7Sarah Bellinger7-06.00Shepherd
3.7Heather Beecher7-06.00Gladwin
4.8Mallory Johnson6-06.00Gladwin
5.8Nicole Lelo6-06.00Freeland
6.8Cailin King6-06.00Freeland
7.8Julie Justice6-00.00Chippewa Hills
7.8Rebecca Boyd6-00.00Farwell
7Jamie DempseyNHBath
8Hannah HouseNHColeman
7Presley HyerNHColeman
8Sage MayNHChippewa Hills
8Tanisha RaffertyNHChippewa Hills
 
 
X Long Jump - Middle School 7th/8th - Finals
1.8Savannah Lyons15-04.50Beaverton
2.7Carley Starnes14-08.50Coleman
3.8Emonee' Anderson14-08.25Chippewa Hills
4.8Hannah House14-05.75Coleman
5.8Jessie Theisen14-03.50Farwell
6.7Alexis Richardson-Green13-03.75Bath
7.8Rachyl Lyons13-03.25Freeland
8.8Paige Henning13-02.50Bath
9.8Ayla Sisco13-02.00Chippewa Hills
10.8Becky Bell12-10.00Freeland
11.7Meah Gall12-08.50Shepherd
12.8Kilie Smith12-08.00Chippewa Hills
13.7Isabelle Handzo12-07.50Bath
14.8Alex Joynt12-07.00St. Stephen
15.8Tina Miller12-05.50Freeland
7Larissa CrookNDFreeland
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.