Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Caleb Bieniek11.38Hannibal
2.10Dereck Turnage12.04Bowling Green
3.10Andrew Williamson12.12Bowling Green
4.9Mitchell Nichols12.28Hannibal
5.9Gates Ehrhart12.56Quincy
6.9Daylon Greene12.59Louisiana
7.9Calland Townley12.87Quincy
8.10Dylan Ward13.00Mexico
9.9Blake Lisica13.01Quincy
10.9Keifer Smith13.65Mexico
11.9Marshall Corbin14.27Louisiana
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Caleb Bieniek23.42Hannibal
2.10Trevor Stratton23.78Hannibal
3.10Andrew Williamson24.68Bowling Green
4.10Delias Grimmett24.78Bowling Green
5.9Ramone Kennemore25.15Mexico
6.9Colin Cosby25.18Mexico
7.9Daylon Greene25.80Louisiana
8.9Calland Townley26.21Quincy
9.9Kyle Messer26.32Hannibal
10.10Sean Richards26.60Louisiana
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Clarkson54.85Quincy
2.10Christian McKeown55.47Mexico
3.9Andy Colborn56.72Hannibal
4.10Louis Burton56.92Hannibal
5.9Garrad Straube59.94Quincy
6.10Jacob Burse1:00.09Louisiana
7.9Tristan Castiglia1:03.39Louisiana
8.9Andrew Vogler1:04.17Quincy
9.9Leo Wang1:05.72Bowling Green
10.9Jessy Lovins1:07.59Bowling Green
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Sean Kelly2:17.96Mexico
2.9Clayton Tuttle2:22.53Quincy
3.9Nick Boyer2:23.27Quincy
4.9Paul Golian2:24.05Hannibal
5.9Steven Bryant2:32.49Bowling Green
6.9Bryan Bunch2:34.33Quincy
7.10Jake Anderson2:34.73Mexico
8.9Brendan Wand2:38.31Quincy
9.10Austin Wisecarver2:55.14Bowling Green
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Paul Golian5:01.14Hannibal
2.10Sean Kelly5:02.03Mexico
3.10Mike Dureska5:02.22Quincy
4.9Zach Reever5:24.19Louisiana
5.9Steven Bryant5:38.87Bowling Green
6.9Matt Frankenhoff6:18.98Quincy
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Shaw11:14.36Mexico
2.10Jake Vitale11:27.87Mexico
3.10Mike Dureska11:31.15Quincy
4.9Alex Dowil11:36.27Hannibal
5.9Isaac Liechty12:08.96Hannibal
6.9Zach Reever12:38.66Louisiana
7.9Skyler Durham13:08Bowling Green
7.9Skyler Durham13:08.52Bowling Green
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brent Curtis17.17Hannibal
2.10John Anderson19.11Mexico
3.10Nick Stumbaugh19.88Bowling Green
4.9Leighton Jones21.13Hannibal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brent Curtis43.00Hannibal
2.10Jacob Block45.55Quincy
3.10Sean Richards48.48Louisiana
4.10John Anderson50.50Mexico
5.10Nick Stumbaugh50.80Bowling Green
6.9Leighton Jones54.26Hannibal
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Caleb Bieniek
Louis Burton
Taylor Frantz
Trevor Stratton
48.20Hannibal
2.-Mikal Walbon
Kelle Conner
Kenlley Leyendecker
Jacob Block
49.63Quincy
3.-Austin Arnold
Ramone Kennemore
Colin Cosby
Dylan Ward
50.63Mexico
4.9Blake Lisica
Garrad Straube
Brian Bunch
Andrew Vogler
55.36Quincy
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Trevor Stratton
Nathan Voss
Louis Burton
Caleb Bieniek
1:38.56Hannibal
2.-Relay Team 1:39.96Quincy
3.-Dereck Turnage
Andrew Williamson
Delias Grimmett
Leo Wang
1:41.29Bowling Green
4.-Dylan Ward
Kamden Ekern
Colin Cosby
Ramone Kennemore
1:43.04Mexico
5.-Triston Castiglia
Daylon Greene
Andrew Robinson
Marshall Corbin
1:50.18Louisiana
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:48.19Hannibal
2.-Jacob Block
Nick Boyer
Clayton Tuttle
Kelle Conner
3:52.46Quincy
3.-Jake Anderson
Christian McKeown
Colin Cosby
Sean Kelly
3:59.21Mexico
4.-Jacob Burse
Sean Richards
Marshall Corbin
Triston Castiglia
4:35.56Louisiana
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Sean Kelly
Alex Shaw
Christian Vega
Christian McKeown
9:10.90Mexico
2.-Relay Team 9:41.16Quincy
3.9Isaac Liechty
Paul Golian
Alex Dowil
Joe Bridges
9:48.88Hannibal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Larry Hodson36-05.00Hannibal
2.9Jacob Calvin36-02.00Quincy
3.9Alec Landrum34-01.50Mexico
4.9Dustin Roan33-07.00Bowling Green
5.9Matt Pursley33-01.00Mexico
6.9Cody Bunch32-11.00Quincy
7.10Kurtis Lipp30-00.50Hannibal
8.10Michael Miles30-00.00Hannibal
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jacob Calvin106-05Quincy
2.9Larry Hodson99-05Hannibal
3.9Alec Landrum95-06Mexico
4.10Kurtis Lipp95-05Hannibal
5.9Matt Pursley94-01Mexico
6.10Michael Miles90-10Hannibal
7.9Dustin Roan81-03Bowling Green
8.9Cody Bunch75-02Quincy
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nathan Voss5-10.00Hannibal
2.9Kamden Ekern5-04.00Mexico
3.9Andy Colborn5-02.00Hannibal
4.9Jeff Damon5-00.00Hannibal
4.9Tristan Castiglia5-00.00Louisiana
6.9Jessy Lovins4-10.00Bowling Green
10Dereck TurnageNHBowling Green
9Austin ArnoldNHMexico
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Matt Henry11-06.00Bowling Green
2.10Clayton Rushford10-06.00Hannibal
2.9Brett Wessel10-06.00Hannibal
4.10Taylor Brown10-00.00Hannibal
5.10Landon Deters9-00.00Bowling Green
6.9Marshall Corbin8-06.00Louisiana
6.10Andrew Slay8-06.00Mexico
8.10Jake Vitale7-06.00Mexico
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Caleb Bieniek19-05.00Hannibal
2.9Kamden Ekern17-06.00Mexico
3.9Nathan Voss17-01.00Hannibal
4.10Andrew Williamson15-06.00Bowling Green
10Andrew Williamson15'4Bowling Green
5.10Jake Anderson15-04.00Mexico
6.9Garrad Straube15-03.25Quincy
7.9Gates Ehrhart14-06.00Quincy
8.9Andrew Vogler14-03.00Quincy
9.10Jacob Burse13-10.50Louisiana
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nathan Voss37-00.00Hannibal
2.9Kamden Ekern35-08.00Mexico
3.10Dereck Turnage35-02.00Bowling Green
4.10Jake Anderson33-10.00Mexico
5.9Tristan Castiglia32-11.25Louisiana
6.9Andy Colborn31-09.00Hannibal
7.9Garrad Straube30-06.75Quincy
8.10Jacob Burse29-09.00Louisiana
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Illinois
Class 2 Missouri
Class 3 Missouri
Class 4 Missouri