Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devonte Green11.80aFoster
2.11Mikhail Jackson11.90aFoster
3.11Avery Wilcox12.50aFoster
3.9Latrell Knox12.50aLindbergh
5.11Delvin Brown12.60aFoster
5.10Ryan Keo12.60aFoster
7.12Damond Coles12.70aFoster
8.9Michael Humkey13.10aFoster
9.9Phuong Dang13.20aLindbergh
10.11Dario Bosiljikic13.30aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyerel Brown24.60aFoster
2.9Latrell Knox25.00aLindbergh
3.11Avery Wilcox25.50aFoster
4.10Tanner Zornes25.70aLindbergh
5.10Evan Lamb27.10aLindbergh
6.9Phuong Dang27.50aLindbergh
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitchell Hughey53.20aLindbergh
2.11Morya Breland53.70aFoster
3.11Luke Cruz54.90aLindbergh
4.10Austin Franklin55.80aLindbergh
5.12Devonte Green56.60aFoster
6.10Evan Lamb58.80aLindbergh
7.9Cory Covarrubia1:03.20aFoster
8.10Aven Zemo1:03.70aFoster
9.10Trevor Farris1:06.30aFoster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Garcia2:08.00aLindbergh
2.10Ben Platt2:09.20aLindbergh
3.12Kevin Jensen2:22.30aLindbergh
4.11Eugene Pioquinto2:25.70aLindbergh
5.10Trevor Farris2:39.50aFoster
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mohamud Abdi4:53.00aLindbergh
2.11Travis Downen5:05.60aLindbergh
2.12Nate Tandecki5:05.60aLindbergh
4.10Naveed Shaiwayana5:41.40aFoster
5.9Titus Owen5:42.60aLindbergh
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Haley10:27.30aLindbergh
2.12Alex Nelson11:03.40aLindbergh
3.11Mark Garcia11:03.60aLindbergh
4.9Omelyan Strembitskyy11:28.10aLindbergh
5.10Spencer Clair12:21.50aLindbergh
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Simpson17.40aLindbergh
2.10Alex Chann19.40aLindbergh
3.9Aaron Arzaga21.30aLindbergh
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Simpson42.80aLindbergh
10Micah Breland46.10aFoster
2.9Aaron Arzaga46.80aLindbergh
3.10Zoe Johnson52.10aLindbergh
4.10Ravtej Thandi52.80aLindbergh
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tuifua Tausinga
Avery Wilcox
Dario Bosiljikic
Delvin Brown
47.90aFoster
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nate Tandecki
Mitchell Hughey
Austin Franklin
Joe Simpson
3:39.00aLindbergh
2.-Micah Breland
Ryan Keo
Cory Covarrubia
Devonte Green
4:22.50aFoster
3.-Mikhail Jackson
Trevor Farris
Mahdi Mohamed
Morya Breland
4:26.20aFoster
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Merida35-06.00Foster
2.9Daniel Wiitanen34-08.00Lindbergh
3.11Kevin Taul33-04.00Lindbergh
4.10Michael Pham33-02.00Foster
5.11Sean McDaniel29-10.00Lindbergh
6.9Ben Popovich24-04.50Lindbergh
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Pham96-00Foster
2.10Brandon Ra86-02Foster
3.11Benjamin Atic85-08Foster
4.11Sean McDaniel84-05Lindbergh
5.11Kevin Taul80-02Lindbergh
6.9Daniel Wiitanen75-07Lindbergh
7.10Chris Merida71-07Foster
8.9Ben Popovich63-10Lindbergh
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

9Trevonn RussellNDLindbergh
10Sebastian WeitzeilNDFoster
9Ben PopovichNDLindbergh
9Daniel WiitanenNDLindbergh
11Kevin TaulNDLindbergh
11Sean McDanielNDLindbergh
11Dario BosiljikicNDFoster
11Will WilburnNDFoster
9Carlos BrambillaNDFoster
11Steven MoralesNDFoster
11Eli PorrNDFoster
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tanner Zornes5-08.00Lindbergh
2.11Mahdi Mohamed5-00.00Foster
2.9Cory Covarrubia5-00.00Foster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vidal Hillard13-00.00Foster
2.12David Foulds10-06.00Lindbergh
3.9Omelyan Strembitskyy9-06.00Lindbergh
3.10Christian Sanchez9-06.00Foster
5.10Ryan Keo9-00.00Foster
6.10Jesse Green8-06.00Foster
7.10Harry Damian8-00.00Foster
9.9Zach Porr7-06.00Foster
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zoe Johnson17-02.25Lindbergh
5.10Tanner Zornes17'1Lindbergh
2.9Latrell Knox16-09.25Lindbergh
3.10Naveed Shaiwayana16-05.50Foster
4.10Jeffrey Yocum14-07.00Foster
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damond Coles40-09.75Foster
2.10Alex Chann36-06.75Lindbergh
3.10Zoe Johnson34-05.50Lindbergh
4.11Mahdi Mohamed33-10.75Foster
5.10Jeffrey Yocum32-04.25Foster
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington