Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devonte Green11.51aFoster
2.11Ticen Evans11.52aTyee
3.12Alex Puloka11.92a PRFoster
4.10Tyerel Brown12.07aFoster
5.10Hasan Alhasan12.23aHighline
6.12Shawn Damey12.26aEvergreen (Seattle)
7.10Kiernon Williams12.38a SRFoster
8.12Al Jerel Paredes12.50a SRHighline
9.10Jerrell Dawson12.70aEvergreen (Seattle)
10.9Michael Humkey12.72a PRFoster
11.10Shakir Muhmmad13.30aEvergreen (Seattle)
12.11Johnny Saechao13.40aTyee
13.11Chinh Nguyen14.10aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devonte Green23.50aFoster
1.11Ticen Evans23.50aTyee
3.10Tyerel Brown24.80aFoster
4.12Shawn Damey25.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
5.10Hasan Alhasan25.50a PRHighline
6.10Igor Jakubaszek27.90aHighline
7.11Joseph Fanene30.00a PREvergreen (Seattle)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikhail Jackson54.20aFoster
2.11Morya Breland54.60aFoster
3.12Anthony Surface56.60a SRHighline
4.12Carl Kemp57.20aTyee
5.11Mahdi Mohamed59.90a PRFoster
6.10Igor Jakubaszek1:00.60a PRHighline
7.9Cory Covarrubia1:02.50aFoster
8.9Ronny Nguyen1:08.90a PREvergreen (Seattle)
9.9Danny Hansen1:09.20aHighline
10.9Victor Sisavath1:10.40a PREvergreen (Seattle)
11.9Harry Schwendemann1:11.70a PRHighline
12.11Chinh Nguyen1:12.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Gustafsson2:11.40aHighline
2.10Kevin Layua2:11.50a PREvergreen (Seattle)
3.11Derek Ingraham2:19.70a SRTyee
4.11Bello Donja2:20.00a PRFoster
5.10Trevor Farris2:28.24aFoster
6.9Brando Contreras-Ortiz2:33.10aHighline
7.11Chinh Nguyen2:50.30a PREvergreen (Seattle)
8.9Jomell Cortez2:53.50aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Ingraham4:59.30aTyee
2.10Billy Marble5:05.10a PRTyee
3.10Josh Nord5:05.20aHighline
4.10Aven Zemo5:06.00a SRFoster
5.10Steven Edson5:16.90a PRHighline
6.10Alebachew Shiferaw5:17.00a SRTyee
7.9Jomell Cortez6:37.10a SREvergreen (Seattle)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Edson11:29.80a PRHighline
2.11Jeffrey Marks11:29.90a SRHighline
3.11Chinh Nguyen13:09.00a SREvergreen (Seattle)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tuifua Tausinga16.39aFoster
2.12Philien Mao17.26aEvergreen (Seattle)
3.9Semaje Starks19.26aHighline
4.10Michael DeVos20.22aHighline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tuifua Tausinga44.00aFoster
2.10Micah Breland45.00aFoster
3.12Philien Mao47.20a PREvergreen (Seattle)
4.11Travis Deslongchamp50.40aHighline
4.11Raheem Howard50.40aTyee
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tuifua Tausinga
Anthony Manago
Dario Bosiljikic
Tyerel Brown
46.70aFoster
-Shawn Damey
Philien Mao
Kevin Layua
Kenny Dang
47.70aEvergreen (Seattle)
2.-Johnny Saechao
Raheem Howard
Carl Kemp
Ticen Evans
47.70aTyee
3.-Mario Jackson
Al Jerel Paredes
Hasan Alhasan
Eddie Cervantes
50.00aHighline
4.-James Todd
Tony Kleiner
Danny Hansen
Igor Jakubaszek
54.30aHighline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mikhail Jackson
Micah Breland
Morya Breland
Devonte Green
3:42.60aFoster
2.-Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Travis Deslongchamp
Josh Nord
3:57.50aHighline
3.-Carl Kemp
Raheem Howard
Derek Ingraham
Ticen Evans
4:02.90aTyee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello45-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Paul Toala39-05.00Highline
3.11Brandon Nielsen36-11.00Foster
4.10Steven Dang35-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Kevin Cook34-01.00Highline
6.12Dewane Perry33-02.00Highline
7.11Sebastian Semisi32-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
8.12Ysidro Sanchez32-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
9.11Benjamin Atic28-08.00Foster
10.9Kyle Hagge25-08.00Highline
11.10Dominique Perry25-07.00 SRHighline
12.9Lam Phung25-04.00 PREvergreen (Seattle)
13.9Phillip McGill24-08.00 PRHighline
14.10David Brown22-09.00Highline
9Dario CastellonSCRHighline
10Donovan TuckerSCRTyee
12Josias Jean-PierreSCRTyee
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)
10Chris MeridaSCRFoster
9Gary MorkSCRFoster
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello126-00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Paul Toala110-06Highline
3.12Victor Palacios102-08Foster
4.12Dewane Perry84-00Highline
5.10Brandon Ra83-00Foster
6.12Ysidro Sanchez78-04Evergreen (Seattle)
7.12Kevin Cook78-01Highline
8.10Chris Merida74-09Foster
9.9Brian Gonzalez71-00 PRFoster
10.10David Brown58-05Highline
11.10Dominique Perry58-04Highline
12.9Dario Castellon53-02Highline
13.9Phillip McGill51-00Highline
9Guy MuthSCRHighline
10Van Gutierrez-HougardySCRHighline
10Donovan TuckerSCRTyee
11Brandon NielsenSCRFoster
11Benjamin AticSCRFoster
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)
10Steven DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)
11Mylre EngSCREvergreen (Seattle)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello136-07Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Ysidro Sanchez124-03Evergreen (Seattle)
3.10Eddie Cervantes119-08 SRHighline
4.12Shawn Damey116-10Evergreen (Seattle)
5.11Dario Bosiljikic111-03Foster
6.10Hasan Alhasan100-07 PRHighline
7.11Eli Porr100-03Foster
8.11Sebastian Semisi89-10Evergreen (Seattle)
9.10Steven Dang86-10Evergreen (Seattle)
10.11Bello Donja84-01Foster
11.9Kyle Hagge78-11 SRHighline
12.9Guy Muth64-01Highline
13.9Lam Phung59-00 PREvergreen (Seattle)
14.10Van Gutierrez-Hougardy57-08Highline
9Dario CastellonSCRHighline
12Kevin CookSCRHighline
12Dewane PerrySCRHighline
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)
10Sebastian WeitzeilSCRFoster
9Carlos BrambillaSCRFoster
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mario Jackson5-04.00Highline
2.9Kahliq Shahzaad5-02.00Highline
2.11Mahdi Mohamed5-02.00Foster
4.9Cory Covarrubia5-00.00Foster
9Kenny DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Rodriguez10-06.00Foster
2.10Ryan Keo10-00.00 PRFoster
2.10Chris Fertakis10-00.00 PRFoster
2.10Christian Sanchez10-00.00 SRFoster
2.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos10-00.00 PRHighline
6.11Travis Deslongchamp9-06.00Highline
9Tony KleinerSCRHighline
9Zach PorrSCRFoster
10Jesse GreenNHFoster
12Vidal HillardNHFoster
9Michael HumkeyNHFoster
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raheem Howard19-02.00Tyee
2.12Alex Puloka19-01.00Foster
3.11Anthony Manago18-11.00Foster
4.11Joshua Conrad18-07.00Highline
5.12Mario Jackson18-02.00 SRHighline
6.12Carl Kemp17-06.00Tyee
6.10Christian Sanchez17-06.00Foster
8.10Kevin Layua16-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
8.9Kahliq Shahzaad16-09.00Highline
10.12Al Jerel Paredes16-07.00Highline
10.10Ryan Keo16-07.00Foster
12.10Kiernon Williams16-05.00 SRFoster
13.10Naveed Shaiwayana15-11.00Foster
14.10Shakir Muhmmad15-08.50Evergreen (Seattle)
15.10Jerrell Dawson15-06.00Evergreen (Seattle)
16.10Jeffrey Yocum15-01.50Foster
17.9Ronny Nguyen13-04.00 PREvergreen (Seattle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kiernon Williams37-03.00 PRFoster
1.12Tuifua Tausinga37'03.00Foster
2.12Al Jerel Paredes36-06.00Highline
3.12Philien Mao33-06.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.10Jeffrey Yocum30-08.00Foster
5.9Ronny Nguyen28-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.10Naveed Shaiwayana28-08.00Foster
7.12Tuifua Tausinga26-00.00Foster
7.10Kiernon Williams26'00.00Foster
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline
10Michael HuangSCRHighline
9Kahliq ShahzaadSCRHighline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams