Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devonte Green11.51aFoster
2.11Ticen Evans11.52aTyee
3.12Alex Puloka11.92aFoster
4.10Tyerel Brown12.07aFoster
5.10Hasan Alhasan12.23aHighline
6.12Shawn Damey12.26aEvergreen (Seattle)
7.10Kiernon Williams12.38aFoster
8.12Al Jerel Paredes12.50aHighline
9.10Jerrell Dawson12.70aEvergreen (Seattle)
10.9Michael Humkey12.72aFoster
11.10Shakir Muhmmad13.30aEvergreen (Seattle)
12.11Johnny Saechao13.40aTyee
13.11Chinh Nguyen14.10aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devonte Green23.50aFoster
1.11Ticen Evans23.50aTyee
3.10Tyerel Brown24.80aFoster
4.12Shawn Damey25.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
5.10Hasan Alhasan25.50aHighline
6.10Igor Jakubaszek27.90aHighline
7.11Joseph Fanene30.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikhail Jackson54.20aFoster
2.11Morya Breland54.60aFoster
3.12Anthony Surface56.60aHighline
4.12Carl Kemp57.20aTyee
5.11Mahdi Mohamed59.90aFoster
6.10Igor Jakubaszek1:00.60aHighline
7.9Cory Covarrubia1:02.50aFoster
8.9Ronny Nguyen1:08.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
9.9Danny Hansen1:09.20aHighline
10.9Victor Sisavath1:10.40aEvergreen (Seattle)
11.9Harry Schwendemann1:11.70aHighline
12.11Chinh Nguyen1:12.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Gustafsson2:11.40aHighline
2.10Kevin Layua2:11.50aEvergreen (Seattle)
3.11Derek Ingraham2:19.70aTyee
4.11Bello Donja2:20.00aFoster
5.10Trevor Farris2:28.24aFoster
6.9Brando Contreras-Ortiz2:33.10aHighline
7.11Chinh Nguyen2:50.30aEvergreen (Seattle)
8.9Jomell Cortez2:53.50aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Ingraham4:59.30aTyee
2.10Billy Marble5:05.10aTyee
3.10Josh Nord5:05.20aHighline
4.10Aven Zemo5:06.00aFoster
5.10Steven Edson5:16.90aHighline
6.10Alebachew Shiferaw5:17.00aTyee
7.9Jomell Cortez6:37.10aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Edson11:29.80aHighline
2.11Jeffrey Marks11:29.90aHighline
3.11Chinh Nguyen13:09.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tuifua Tausinga16.39aFoster
2.12Philien Mao17.26aEvergreen (Seattle)
3.9Semaje Starks19.26aHighline
4.10Michael DeVos20.22aHighline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tuifua Tausinga44.00aFoster
2.10Micah Breland45.00aFoster
3.12Philien Mao47.20aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.11Raheem Howard50.40aTyee
4.11Travis Deslongchamp50.40aHighline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tuifua Tausinga
Anthony Manago
Dario Bosiljikic
Tyerel Brown
46.70aFoster
-Shawn Damey
Philien Mao
Kevin Layua
Kenny Dang
47.70aEvergreen (Seattle)
2.-Johnny Saechao
Raheem Howard
Carl Kemp
Ticen Evans
47.70aTyee
3.-Mario Jackson
Al Jerel Paredes
Hasan Alhasan
Eddie Cervantes
50.00aHighline
4.-James Todd
Tony Kleiner
Danny Hansen
Igor Jakubaszek
54.30aHighline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mikhail Jackson
Micah Breland
Morya Breland
Devonte Green
3:42.60aFoster
2.-Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Travis Deslongchamp
Josh Nord
3:57.50aHighline
3.-Carl Kemp
Raheem Howard
Derek Ingraham
Ticen Evans
4:02.90aTyee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello45-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Paul Toala39-05.00Highline
3.11Brandon Nielsen36-11.00Foster
4.10Steven Dang35-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Kevin Cook34-01.00Highline
6.12Dewane Perry33-02.00Highline
7.11Sebastian Semisi32-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
8.12Ysidro Sanchez32-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
9.11Benjamin Atic28-08.00Foster
10.9Kyle Hagge25-08.00Highline
11.10Dominique Perry25-07.00Highline
12.9Lam Phung25-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
13.9Phillip McGill24-08.00Highline
14.10David Brown22-09.00Highline
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)
10Chris MeridaSCRFoster
9Dario CastellonSCRHighline
12Josias Jean-PierreSCRTyee
9Gary MorkSCRFoster
10Donovan TuckerSCRTyee
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello126-00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.11Paul Toala110-06Highline
3.12Victor Palacios102-08Foster
4.12Dewane Perry84-00Highline
5.10Brandon Ra83-00Foster
6.12Ysidro Sanchez78-04Evergreen (Seattle)
7.12Kevin Cook78-01Highline
8.10Chris Merida74-09Foster
9.9Brian Gonzalez71-00Foster
10.10David Brown58-05Highline
11.10Dominique Perry58-04Highline
12.9Dario Castellon53-02Highline
13.9Phillip McGill51-00Highline
9Guy MuthSCRHighline
10Van Gutierrez-HougardySCRHighline
10Donovan TuckerSCRTyee
11Mylre EngSCREvergreen (Seattle)
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)
11Brandon NielsenSCRFoster
10Steven DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)
11Benjamin AticSCRFoster
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devante Botello136-07Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Ysidro Sanchez124-03Evergreen (Seattle)
3.10Eddie Cervantes119-08Highline
4.12Shawn Damey116-10Evergreen (Seattle)
5.11Dario Bosiljikic111-03Foster
6.10Hasan Alhasan100-07Highline
7.11Eli Porr100-03Foster
8.11Sebastian Semisi89-10Evergreen (Seattle)
9.10Steven Dang86-10Evergreen (Seattle)
10.11Bello Donja84-01Foster
11.9Kyle Hagge78-11Highline
12.9Guy Muth64-01Highline
13.9Lam Phung59-00Evergreen (Seattle)
14.10Van Gutierrez-Hougardy57-08Highline
9Dario CastellonSCRHighline
9Carlos BrambillaSCRFoster
12Dewane PerrySCRHighline
12Kevin CookSCRHighline
10Sebastian WeitzeilSCRFoster
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mario Jackson5-04.00Highline
2.11Mahdi Mohamed5-02.00Foster
2.9Kahliq Shahzaad5-02.00Highline
4.9Cory Covarrubia5-00.00Foster
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline
9Kenny DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Rodriguez10-06.00Foster
2.10Ryan Keo10-00.00Foster
2.10Chris Fertakis10-00.00Foster
2.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos10-00.00Highline
2.10Christian Sanchez10-00.00Foster
6.11Travis Deslongchamp9-06.00Highline
12Vidal HillardNHFoster
10Jesse GreenNHFoster
9Zach PorrSCRFoster
9Michael HumkeyNHFoster
9Tony KleinerSCRHighline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raheem Howard19-02.00Tyee
2.12Alex Puloka19-01.00Foster
3.11Anthony Manago18-11.00Foster
4.11Joshua Conrad18-07.00Highline
5.12Mario Jackson18-02.00Highline
6.12Carl Kemp17-06.00Tyee
6.10Christian Sanchez17-06.00Foster
8.9Kahliq Shahzaad16-09.00Highline
8.10Kevin Layua16-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
10.12Al Jerel Paredes16-07.00Highline
10.10Ryan Keo16-07.00Foster
12.10Kiernon Williams16-05.00Foster
13.10Naveed Shaiwayana15-11.00Foster
14.10Shakir Muhmmad15-08.50Evergreen (Seattle)
15.10Jerrell Dawson15-06.00Evergreen (Seattle)
16.10Jeffrey Yocum15-01.50Foster
17.9Ronny Nguyen13-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kiernon Williams37-03.00Foster
1.12Tuifua Tausinga37'03.00Foster
2.12Al Jerel Paredes36-06.00Highline
3.12Philien Mao33-06.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.10Jeffrey Yocum30-08.00Foster
5.9Ronny Nguyen28-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.10Naveed Shaiwayana28-08.00Foster
7.12Tuifua Tausinga26-00.00Foster
7.10Kiernon Williams26'00.00Foster
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline
9Kahliq ShahzaadSCRHighline
10Michael HuangSCRHighline
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Reader13.20aTyee
2.10Colleen Pacholski13.70aHighline
3.9Monea Bridges14.00aTyee
4.11Rachel Mayers14.70aFoster
5.10Kimshana Mao14.80aEvergreen (Seattle)
6.10Tiffany Mowatt15.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
6.12Jennifer Truong15.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
8.11Amanda Hlaing15.40aFoster
9.10Koemlin Sarith15.60aEvergreen (Seattle)
10.9Zalin Ba15.80aEvergreen (Seattle)
11.10Briana Floyd16.60aFoster
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Morgan Reader28.00aTyee
2.10Colleen Pacholski28.10aHighline
3.10Prescilla Appiah Donkor29.70aFoster
4.9Monea Bridges30.10aTyee
5.11Rachel Mayers30.30aFoster
6.10Kimshana Mao30.40aEvergreen (Seattle)
7.11Linda Yim32.30aTyee
8.10Koemlin Sarith33.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
9.10Jady Lam35.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Breana Brookbank1:07.10aHighline
2.9Shaina Calacat1:15.20aTyee
3.9Jacque Griffin1:16.90aFoster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tracey Stolz2:25.20aHighline
2.10Yohana Salzano2:34.40aFoster
3.11Ashley Olson2:50.30aHighline
4.10Elizabeth Getachew2:50.40aFoster
5.9Hannah Schenck2:53.80aFoster
6.9Charissa Bautista2:54.00aHighline
7.10Ema Guzman2:58.40aEvergreen (Seattle)
8.10Nilda Valdivieso3:07.80aHighline
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Yohana Salzano5:37.00aFoster
2.11Grace Stephens5:54.90aHighline
3.10Ema Guzman6:25.00aEvergreen (Seattle)
4.11Paige Joyce7:53.70aHighline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Thais Pedro12:21.30aHighline
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Stolz15.49aHighline
2.12Latu Tuipulotu18.44aHighline
3.9Christina Umali20.52aTyee
4.9Shaina Calacat20.97aTyee
5.10Ema Guzman21.22aEvergreen (Seattle)
6.9Camile Tucker21.31aTyee
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michelle Stolz46.40aHighline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Hlaing
Rachel Mayers
Che'Le Leonard
Prescilla Donkor
55.30aFoster
2.-Shaina Calacat
Monea Bridges
Linda Yim
Morgan Reader
56.60aTyee
-Monica Huth
Kimshana Mao
Tiffany Mowatt
Koemlin Sarith
58.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
3.-Sydney Washington
Jazzmyn Lee-Dowers
Latu Tuipulotu
Ashley Olson
1:05.10aHighline
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tracey Stolz
Breana Brookbank
Colleen Pacholski
Alexa Anderson
1:52.50aHighline
2.-Prescilla Donkor
Jacque Griffin
Elizabeth Getachew
Rachel Mayers
2:02.30aFoster
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thais Pedro
Alexa Anderson
Whitney Diggs
Tracey Stolz
4:30.30aHighline
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamila Culcleasure38-01.00Highline
2.12Anjeleka McGill33-05.00Highline
3.12Unai Elisara31-06.00Tyee
4.12Raina Floyd29-04.00Foster
5.12Emmaline Mills28-08.00Highline
6.11Sonya Savini27-09.00Highline
7.10Marisa Munoz26-11.00Highline
8.12Tori Fesili26-10.00Highline
9.11Sahara Hill26-06.00Foster
10.10Brittany Nelson25-03.00Highline
10Kirsten GoinsSCRFoster
10Celene RodriguezSCRHighline
9Khalya GuySCRTyee
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Unai Elisara102-08Tyee
2.11Jamila Culcleasure98-08Highline
3.12Anjeleka McGill84-00Highline
4.12Sejla Suta79-00Foster
5.10Marisa Munoz78-00Highline
6.10Brittany Nelson70-06Highline
7.11Sonya Savini68-09Highline
8.12Tori Fesili68-00Highline
9.12Raina Floyd63-00Foster
10.12Emmaline Mills54-00Highline
10Celene RodriguezSCRHighline
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sahara Hill91-06Foster
2.10Marisa Munoz67-05Highline
3.9Jayme Cringle56-04Foster
4.9Khalya Guy50-08Tyee
5.12Jennifer Truong45-09Evergreen (Seattle)
6.9Amairani Uribe38-09Foster
7.9Karen Le17-04Foster
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sydney Washington4-04.00Highline
9LeAnn HatlingSCRHighline
9Bre MillsSCRFoster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kimberly Foster8-06.00Foster
2.12Brittany Yocum6-06.00Foster
2.10Krista Allen6-06.00Foster
4.11Ashley Olson6-00.00Highline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Breana Brookbank14-06.50Highline
2.12Latu Tuipulotu14-04.00Highline
3.9Sydney Washington13-01.00Highline
4.9Alexa Anderson12-06.00Highline
5.10Ema Guzman11-10.00Evergreen (Seattle)
6.11Linda Yim11-09.50Tyee
7.12Jennifer Truong11-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
8.10Krista Allen11-03.00Foster
9.9Khalya Guy11-00.50Tyee
10.10Rigan Rai11-00.00Foster
11.9Caroline Le9-11.00Evergreen (Seattle)
9Sandra LeSCREvergreen (Seattle)
9Jazzmyn Lee-DowersSCRHighline
9Marquiz DanielsSCRFoster
11Arinesha SmithSCRTyee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexa Anderson27-02.50Highline
2.10Jady Lam23-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)
9Sydney WashingtonSCRHighline
10Rigan RaiSCRFoster
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams