Athletic.net Team Results Management

Seamount Meet @ Foster (Highline, Foster, Evergreen, Tyee)

Friday, May 06, 2011

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devonte Green11.51aFoster      
2.11Ticen Evans11.52aTyee      
3.12Alex Puloka11.92aFoster      
4.10Tyerel Brown12.07aFoster      
5.10Hasan Alhasan12.23aHighline      
6.12Shawn Damey12.26aEvergreen (Seattle)      
7.10Kiernon Williams12.38aFoster      
8.12Al Jerel Paredes12.50aHighline      
9.10Jerrell Dawson12.70aEvergreen (Seattle)      
10.9Michael Humkey12.72aFoster      
11.10Shakir Muhmmad13.30aEvergreen (Seattle)      
12.11Johnny Saechao13.40aTyee      
13.11Chinh Nguyen14.10aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ticen Evans23.50aTyee      
1.12Devonte Green23.50aFoster      
3.10Tyerel Brown24.80aFoster      
4.12Shawn Damey25.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
5.10Hasan Alhasan25.50aHighline      
6.10Igor Jakubaszek27.90aHighline      
7.11Joseph Fanene30.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mikhail Jackson54.20aFoster      
2.11Morya Breland54.60aFoster      
3.12Anthony Surface56.60aHighline      
4.12Carl Kemp57.20aTyee      
5.11Mahdi Mohamed59.90aFoster      
6.10Igor Jakubaszek1:00.60aHighline      
7.9Cory Covarrubia1:02.50aFoster      
8.9Ronny Nguyen1:08.90aEvergreen (Seattle)      
9.9Danny Hansen1:09.20aHighline      
10.9Victor Sisavath1:10.40aEvergreen (Seattle)      
11.9Harry Schwendemann1:11.70aHighline      
12.11Chinh Nguyen1:12.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samuel Gustafsson2:11.40aHighline      
2.10Kevin Layua2:11.50aEvergreen (Seattle)      
3.11Derek Ingraham2:19.70aTyee      
4.11Bello Donja2:20.00aFoster      
5.10Trevor Farris2:28.24aFoster      
6.9Brando Contreras-Ortiz2:33.10aHighline      
7.11Chinh Nguyen2:50.30aEvergreen (Seattle)      
8.9Jomell Cortez2:53.50aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Derek Ingraham4:59.30aTyee      
2.10Billy Marble5:05.10aTyee      
3.10Josh Nord5:05.20aHighline      
4.10Aven Zemo5:06.00aFoster      
5.10Steven Edson5:16.90aHighline      
6.10Alebachew Shiferaw5:17.00aTyee      
7.9Jomell Cortez6:37.10aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Steven Edson11:29.80aHighline      
2.11Jeffrey Marks11:29.90aHighline      
3.11Chinh Nguyen13:09.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tuifua Tausinga16.39aFoster      
2.12Philien Mao17.26aEvergreen (Seattle)      
3.9Semaje Starks19.26aHighline      
4.10Michael DeVos20.22aHighline      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tuifua Tausinga44.00aFoster      
2.10Micah Breland45.00aFoster      
3.12Philien Mao47.20aEvergreen (Seattle)      
4.11Raheem Howard50.40aTyee      
4.11Travis Deslongchamp50.40aHighline      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tuifua Tausinga
Anthony Manago
Dario Bosiljikic
Tyerel Brown
46.70aFoster      
-Shawn Damey
Philien Mao
Kevin Layua
Kenny Dang
47.70aEvergreen (Seattle)      
2.-Johnny Saechao
Raheem Howard
Carl Kemp
Ticen Evans
47.70aTyee      
3.-Mario Jackson
Al Jerel Paredes
Hasan Alhasan
Eddie Cervantes
50.00aHighline      
4.-James Todd
Tony Kleiner
Danny Hansen
Igor Jakubaszek
54.30aHighline      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mikhail Jackson
Micah Breland
Morya Breland
Devonte Green
3:42.60aFoster      
2.-Samuel Gustafsson
Anthony Surface
Travis Deslongchamp
Josh Nord
3:57.50aHighline      
3.-Carl Kemp
Raheem Howard
Derek Ingraham
Ticen Evans
4:02.90aTyee      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devante Botello45-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
2.11Paul Toala39-05.00Highline      
3.11Brandon Nielsen36-11.00Foster      
4.10Steven Dang35-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
5.12Kevin Cook34-01.00Highline      
6.12Dewane Perry33-02.00Highline      
7.11Sebastian Semisi32-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
8.12Ysidro Sanchez32-02.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
9.11Benjamin Atic28-08.00Foster      
10.9Kyle Hagge25-08.00Highline      
11.10Dominique Perry25-07.00Highline      
12.9Lam Phung25-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
13.9Phillip McGill24-08.00Highline      
14.10David Brown22-09.00Highline      
12Josias Jean-PierreSCRTyee      
9Dario CastellonSCRHighline      
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
9Gary MorkSCRFoster      
10Chris MeridaSCRFoster      
10Donovan TuckerSCRTyee      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devante Botello126-00Evergreen (Seattle)      
2.11Paul Toala110-06Highline      
3.12Victor Palacios102-08Foster      
4.12Dewane Perry84-00Highline      
5.10Brandon Ra83-00Foster      
6.12Ysidro Sanchez78-04Evergreen (Seattle)      
7.12Kevin Cook78-01Highline      
8.10Chris Merida74-09Foster      
9.9Brian Gonzalez71-00Foster      
10.10David Brown58-05Highline      
11.10Dominique Perry58-04Highline      
12.9Dario Castellon53-02Highline      
13.9Phillip McGill51-00Highline      
11Benjamin AticSCRFoster      
9Guy MuthSCRHighline      
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
10Van Gutierrez-HougardySCRHighline      
10Donovan TuckerSCRTyee      
10Steven DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
11Brandon NielsenSCRFoster      
11Mylre EngSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devante Botello136-07Evergreen (Seattle)      
2.12Ysidro Sanchez124-03Evergreen (Seattle)      
3.10Eddie Cervantes119-08Highline      
4.12Shawn Damey116-10Evergreen (Seattle)      
5.11Dario Bosiljikic111-03Foster      
6.10Hasan Alhasan100-07Highline      
7.11Eli Porr100-03Foster      
8.11Sebastian Semisi89-10Evergreen (Seattle)      
9.10Steven Dang86-10Evergreen (Seattle)      
10.11Bello Donja84-01Foster      
11.9Kyle Hagge78-11Highline      
12.9Guy Muth64-01Highline      
13.9Lam Phung59-00Evergreen (Seattle)      
14.10Van Gutierrez-Hougardy57-08Highline      
12Dewane PerrySCRHighline      
12Kevin CookSCRHighline      
9Carlos BrambillaSCRFoster      
9Anthony TruongSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
10Sebastian WeitzeilSCRFoster      
9Dario CastellonSCRHighline      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mario Jackson5-04.00Highline      
2.9Kahliq Shahzaad5-02.00Highline      
2.11Mahdi Mohamed5-02.00Foster      
4.9Cory Covarrubia5-00.00Foster      
9Kenny DangSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Rodriguez10-06.00Foster      
2.10Chris Fertakis10-00.00Foster      
2.10Christian Sanchez10-00.00Foster      
2.10Ryan Keo10-00.00Foster      
2.10Jorge Ricardo Ramos10-00.00Highline      
6.11Travis Deslongchamp9-06.00Highline      
10Jesse GreenNHFoster      
9Zach PorrSCRFoster      
9Tony KleinerSCRHighline      
9Michael HumkeyNHFoster      
12Vidal HillardNHFoster      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Raheem Howard19-02.00Tyee      
2.12Alex Puloka19-01.00Foster      
3.11Anthony Manago18-11.00Foster      
4.11Joshua Conrad18-07.00Highline      
5.12Mario Jackson18-02.00Highline      
6.10Christian Sanchez17-06.00Foster      
6.12Carl Kemp17-06.00Tyee      
8.9Kahliq Shahzaad16-09.00Highline      
8.10Kevin Layua16-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
10.10Ryan Keo16-07.00Foster      
10.12Al Jerel Paredes16-07.00Highline      
12.10Kiernon Williams16-05.00Foster      
13.10Naveed Shaiwayana15-11.00Foster      
14.10Shakir Muhmmad15-08.50Evergreen (Seattle)      
15.10Jerrell Dawson15-06.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
16.10Jeffrey Yocum15-01.50Foster      
17.9Ronny Nguyen13-04.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tuifua Tausinga37'03.00Foster      
1.10Kiernon Williams37-03.00Foster      
2.12Al Jerel Paredes36-06.00Highline      
3.12Philien Mao33-06.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
4.10Jeffrey Yocum30-08.00Foster      
5.9Ronny Nguyen28-09.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
6.10Naveed Shaiwayana28-08.00Foster      
7.10Kiernon Williams26'00.00Foster      
7.12Tuifua Tausinga26-00.00Foster      
10Michael HuangSCRHighline      
11Joshua ConradSCRHighline      
9Kahliq ShahzaadSCRHighline      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Reader13.20aTyee      
2.10Colleen Pacholski13.70aHighline      
3.9Monea Bridges14.00aTyee      
4.11Rachel Mayers14.70aFoster      
5.10Kimshana Mao14.80aEvergreen (Seattle)      
6.10Tiffany Mowatt15.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
6.12Jennifer Truong15.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
8.11Amanda Hlaing15.40aFoster      
9.10Koemlin Sarith15.60aEvergreen (Seattle)      
10.9Zalin Ba15.80aEvergreen (Seattle)      
11.10Briana Floyd16.60aFoster      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Reader28.00aTyee      
2.10Colleen Pacholski28.10aHighline      
3.10Prescilla Appiah Donkor29.70aFoster      
4.9Monea Bridges30.10aTyee      
5.11Rachel Mayers30.30aFoster      
6.10Kimshana Mao30.40aEvergreen (Seattle)      
7.11Linda Yim32.30aTyee      
8.10Koemlin Sarith33.90aEvergreen (Seattle)      
9.10Jady Lam35.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Breana Brookbank1:07.10aHighline      
2.9Shaina Calacat1:15.20aTyee      
3.9Jacque Griffin1:16.90aFoster      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tracey Stolz2:25.20aHighline      
2.10Yohana Salzano2:34.40aFoster      
3.11Ashley Olson2:50.30aHighline      
4.10Elizabeth Getachew2:50.40aFoster      
5.9Hannah Schenck2:53.80aFoster      
6.9Charissa Bautista2:54.00aHighline      
7.10Ema Guzman2:58.40aEvergreen (Seattle)      
8.10Nilda Valdivieso3:07.80aHighline      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Yohana Salzano5:37.00aFoster      
2.11Grace Stephens5:54.90aHighline      
3.10Ema Guzman6:25.00aEvergreen (Seattle)      
4.11Paige Joyce7:53.70aHighline      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Thais Pedro12:21.30aHighline      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Stolz15.49aHighline      
2.12Latu Tuipulotu18.44aHighline      
3.9Christina Umali20.52aTyee      
4.9Shaina Calacat20.97aTyee      
5.10Ema Guzman21.22aEvergreen (Seattle)      
6.9Camile Tucker21.31aTyee      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Stolz46.40aHighline      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Hlaing
Rachel Mayers
Che'Le Leonard
Prescilla Donkor
55.30aFoster      
2.-Shaina Calacat
Monea Bridges
Linda Yim
Morgan Reader
56.60aTyee      
-Monica Huth
Kimshana Mao
Tiffany Mowatt
Koemlin Sarith
58.90aEvergreen (Seattle)      
3.-Sydney Washington
Jazzmyn Lee-Dowers
Latu Tuipulotu
Ashley Olson
1:05.10aHighline      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tracey Stolz
Breana Brookbank
Colleen Pacholski
Alexa Anderson
1:52.50aHighline      
2.-Prescilla Donkor
Jacque Griffin
Elizabeth Getachew
Rachel Mayers
2:02.30aFoster      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thais Pedro
Alexa Anderson
Whitney Diggs
Tracey Stolz
4:30.30aHighline      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jamila Culcleasure38-01.00Highline      
2.12Anjeleka McGill33-05.00Highline      
3.12Unai Elisara31-06.00Tyee      
4.12Raina Floyd29-04.00Foster      
5.12Emmaline Mills28-08.00Highline      
6.11Sonya Savini27-09.00Highline      
7.10Marisa Munoz26-11.00Highline      
8.12Tori Fesili26-10.00Highline      
9.11Sahara Hill26-06.00Foster      
10.10Brittany Nelson25-03.00Highline      
10Kirsten GoinsSCRFoster      
9Khalya GuySCRTyee      
10Celene RodriguezSCRHighline      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Unai Elisara102-08Tyee      
2.11Jamila Culcleasure98-08Highline      
3.12Anjeleka McGill84-00Highline      
4.12Sejla Suta79-00Foster      
5.10Marisa Munoz78-00Highline      
6.10Brittany Nelson70-06Highline      
7.11Sonya Savini68-09Highline      
8.12Tori Fesili68-00Highline      
9.12Raina Floyd63-00Foster      
10.12Emmaline Mills54-00Highline      
10Celene RodriguezSCRHighline      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sahara Hill91-06Foster      
2.10Marisa Munoz67-05Highline      
3.9Jayme Cringle56-04Foster      
4.9Khalya Guy50-08Tyee      
5.12Jennifer Truong45-09Evergreen (Seattle)      
6.9Amairani Uribe38-09Foster      
7.9Karen Le17-04Foster      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sydney Washington4-04.00Highline      
9LeAnn HatlingSCRHighline      
9Bre MillsSCRFoster      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimberly Foster8-06.00Foster      
2.10Krista Allen6-06.00Foster      
2.12Brittany Yocum6-06.00Foster      
4.11Ashley Olson6-00.00Highline      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Breana Brookbank14-06.50Highline      
2.12Latu Tuipulotu14-04.00Highline      
3.9Sydney Washington13-01.00Highline      
4.9Alexa Anderson12-06.00Highline      
5.10Ema Guzman11-10.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
6.11Linda Yim11-09.50Tyee      
7.12Jennifer Truong11-08.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
8.10Krista Allen11-03.00Foster      
9.9Khalya Guy11-00.50Tyee      
10.10Rigan Rai11-00.00Foster      
11.9Caroline Le9-11.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
9Sandra LeSCREvergreen (Seattle)      
9Jazzmyn Lee-DowersSCRHighline      
9Marquiz DanielsSCRFoster      
11Arinesha SmithSCRTyee      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexa Anderson27-02.50Highline      
2.10Jady Lam23-03.00Evergreen (Seattle)      
10Rigan RaiSCRFoster      
9Sydney WashingtonSCRHighline      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.