Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division 1Division 2Division 3FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jordan Becerra11.00a (2.4)Desert Ridge
2.11Garrett Wyatt11.15a (2.4)Mountain View Mesa
2.9Tre'von Myles11.15a (2.4)Mesquite
4.12Ernest Spencer11.19a (2.4)Mesa
5.12Sean McKechnie11.28a (2.4)Desert Ridge
6.12Brett Anderson11.35a (2.4)Gilbert
7.12Austin McCoy11.51a (2.4)Mesquite
8.9Anthony Sweat11.61a (2.4)Mesa
12Maxwell Kadzashie11.36San Tan Foothills
9.12Tanner Cook11.80a (2.4)Desert Ridge
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Thomas Moronta10.79a (-.9)Higley
2.11Alex Howard10.94a (-.9)Williams Field
3.11Michael Strnad10.99a (-.9)Higley
4.12Todd Kirchner11.35a (-.9)Queen Creek
5.12Sean McKenzie11.43a (-.9)Williams Field
6.10J.T. Lee11.57a (-.9)Maricopa
7.12Tanner Morgan11.63a (-.9)Apache Junction
8.10Bronson Morgan11.65a (-.9)Apache Junction
9.12Tim Samuels11.81a (-.9)Maricopa
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Deshaun Davis11.29a (.7)Florence
2.11Seth Ellis11.58a (.7)Coolidge
3.11Ryan Bayda11.70a (.7)Seton Catholic
4.12Chris Russell11.80a (.7)Seton Catholic
5.10Michael Procopio11.89a (.7)Seton Catholic
6.10Corbin Young12.00a (.7)Gilbert Christian
7.12Matt Hartenbower12.17a (.7)Seton Catholic
8.10Rez Van Horn12.18a (.7)Coolidge
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Jordan Becerra11.17a (.9)Desert Ridge
2.9Tre'von Myles11.22a (-.8)Mesquite
3.12Sean McKechnie11.24a (-.8)Desert Ridge
4.11Garrett Wyatt11.25a (-.8)Mountain View Mesa
5.12Austin McCoy11.32a (.9)Mesquite
5.12Ernest Spencer11.32a (.9)Mesa
7.12Brett Anderson11.51a (-.8)Gilbert
8.12Tanner Cook11.54a (-.8)Desert Ridge
9.9Anthony Sweat11.62a (-.8)Mesa
10.9Clark Brown11.69a (-.8)Mountain View Mesa
11.12Kalvin Koetz11.70a (.9)Skyline
12.10Kabian Evans12.03a (-.8)Highland
13.10Yusuf Shabazz12.07a (-.8)Highland
14.10Trey Nix12.28a (-.8)Highland
15.10Lucas Moen12.51a (-.8)Highland
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Thomas Moronta10.86a (1.4)Higley
2.11Michael Strnad11.03a (-.3)Higley
3.12Todd Kirchner11.12a (1.4)Queen Creek
4.11Alex Howard11.17a (1.4)Williams Field
5.12Sean McKenzie11.42a (1.4)Williams Field
6.10Bronson Morgan11.55a (1.4)Apache Junction
7.12Tim Samuels11.56a (-.3)Maricopa
8.12Tanner Morgan11.63a (-.3)Apache Junction
9.10J.T. Lee11.67a (1.4)Maricopa
10.10Andrew Sites11.80a (-.3)Queen Creek
11.12Zach Speltz11.84a (1.4)Higley
12.10Drake Danielson11.99a (1.4)Queen Creek
13.9Dejon Thompson12.02a (-.3)Queen Creek
14.10Alex Coleman12.07a (1.4)Apache Junction
15.9Matt Guida12.15a (-.3)Queen Creek
16.11Joel Lynde12.52a (1.4)Poston Butte
17.-Brendon Ing13.02a (1.4)Poston Butte
18.-Jon Cazarez13.84a (1.4)Poston Butte
--12Roy MachucaDQ (1.4)Apache Junction
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Deshaun Davis11.30a (.8)Florence
2.12Maxwell Kadzashie11.36a (-.4)San Tan Foothills
3.11Seth Ellis11.68a (-.4)Coolidge
4.12Chris Russell11.73a (.8)Seton Catholic
5.11Ryan Bayda11.88a (-.4)Seton Catholic
6.10Michael Procopio12.08a (.8)Seton Catholic
7.10Corbin Young12.19a (-.4)Gilbert Christian
8.12Matt Hartenbower12.27a (.8)Seton Catholic
9.10Rez Van Horn12.38a (.8)Coolidge
10.10Nathan Lampa12.48a (-.4)Combs
11.9Nick Prueher12.82a (-.4)Combs
12.10Justin Hightower12.93a (.8)Gilbert Christian
13.9Andres Duran14.10a (.8)Gilbert Christian
--10Nick BrownDQ (.8)Florence
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Garrett Wyatt22.38aMountain View Mesa
2.9Tre'von Myles22.49aMesquite
3.11Michael Armstrong22.62aMountain View Mesa
4.12Austin McCoy22.77aMesquite
5.10Leonard Carter23.06aDesert Ridge
6.12Kalvin Koetz23.18aSkyline
7.12Harrison Reed23.31aHighland
8.11Ty Romine23.74aGilbert
9.12Brett Anderson23.88aGilbert
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Thomas Moronta21.78a (.6)Higley
2.12Todd Kirchner22.08a (.6)Queen Creek
3.11Michael Strnad22.55a (.6)Higley
4.10Terrance Payne22.87a (.6)Williams Field
5.12Tanner Morgan23.59a (.6)Apache Junction
6.10Bronson Morgan23.83a (.6)Apache Junction
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Robert Lewis22.44aFlorence
2.11Deshaun Davis22.54aFlorence
3.10Nick Brown22.68aFlorence
4.11Seth Ellis23.34aCoolidge
5.11Ryan Bayda23.81aSeton Catholic
6.10Leroy Valentine24.13aCombs
7.10Corbin Young24.29aGilbert Christian
8.10Rez Van Horn24.49aCoolidge
9.12Frankie Luna24.82aCoolidge
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.9Tre'von Myles22.39a (-.2)Mesquite
2.11Garrett Wyatt22.48a (-.2)Mountain View Mesa
3.11Michael Armstrong22.87aMountain View Mesa
4.12Austin McCoy22.88a (-.2)Mesquite
5.12Harrison Reed23.18aHighland
6.10Leonard Carter23.38a (-.2)Desert Ridge
7.12Kalvin Koetz23.53a (-.2)Skyline
8.11Ty Romine23.78a (-.2)Gilbert
9.12Brett Anderson23.81aGilbert
10.11Tanner Thomas23.98aSkyline
11.9Anthony Sweat24.02aMesa
12.10Jorgen Holgerson24.16aDesert Ridge
13.10Jake Mapes24.20aSkyline
14.10Yusuf Shabazz24.51aHighland
15.-Wyatt Manis24.70aRed Mountain
16.10Kabian Evans24.71a (-.2)Highland
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Thomas Moronta22.15aHigley
2.12Todd Kirchner22.20aQueen Creek
3.11Michael Strnad22.55aHigley
4.10Terrance Payne22.98aWilliams Field
5.10Ricky Donald23.37aApache Junction
6.10J.T. Lee23.43aMaricopa
7.10Bronson Morgan23.46aApache Junction
8.10Thomas Bush23.52aHigley
9.12Tanner Morgan23.55aApache Junction
10.10Derek Gregson23.74aWilliams Field
11.11Josh Uhlorn23.76aPerry
12.10Reggie Blader23.80aPerry
13.12Zach Speltz23.84aHigley
14.9Dejon Thompson24.16aQueen Creek
15.10Andrew Sites24.41aQueen Creek
16.9Justin Rodriguez24.61aPerry
17.12Danny Fuller24.84aApache Junction
18.12Josh Fenison25.10aQueen Creek
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Robert Lewis22.56a (.1)Florence
2.10Nick Brown22.66aFlorence
3.11Seth Ellis23.31aCoolidge
4.11Deshaun Davis23.38a (.3)Florence
5.11Ryan Bayda23.78aSeton Catholic
6.10Leroy Valentine24.33a (.3)Combs
7.10Corbin Young24.54a (.1)Gilbert Christian
8.10Rez Van Horn24.95a (.3)Coolidge
9.12Frankie Luna24.99a (.3)Coolidge
10.10David Fugger25.05a (.1)Seton Catholic
11.10Zachary Yeskey25.32a (.3)Seton Catholic
12.10Nathan Lampa25.46a (.1)Combs
13.10Justin Hightower25.98aGilbert Christian
14.12Carter Foreman26.40aGilbert Christian
15.10Nathan Amestoy26.51a (.1)Combs
16.9Andres Duran29.79a (.1)Gilbert Christian
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Patrick Glover49.73aMountain View Mesa
2.12Markel Mayberry50.76aMesquite
3.11David Tobler51.07aMountain View Mesa
4.11Kyle Clifford51.73aMesa
5.12Klay Erekson52.02aDesert Ridge
6.12Michael Graham52.04aMountain View Mesa
--11Cameron WoodenDQMesquite
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Todd Kirchner49.70aQueen Creek
2.12Tim Samuels51.67aMaricopa
3.12Dimitri Jones51.99aHigley
4.11Josh Uhlorn53.07aPerry
5.12Alec Johnson53.24aPerry
6.10Thomas Bush54.20aHigley
7.9Dejon Thompson54.94aQueen Creek
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Ron Stegner51.48aFlorence
2.9PJ Del Rio52.77aSeton Catholic
3.10Leroy Valentine52.85aCombs
4.11Manny Ibarra53.08aFlorence
5.10Corbin Young53.66aGilbert Christian
6.10Rez Van Horn54.38aCoolidge
7.10Jacob Gillespie57.08aSeton Catholic
8.12Carter Foreman57.23aGilbert Christian
9.9Josue Olivarez1:01.39aCombs
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Patrick Glover49.94aMountain View Mesa
2.11Cameron Wooden50.39aMesquite
3.12Miles Taylor50.91aMesa
4.11David Tobler51.53aMountain View Mesa
5.11Kyle Clifford51.57aMesa
6.12Michael Graham51.72aMountain View Mesa
7.11Zack Peschke52.03aGilbert
8.12Klay Erekson52.23aDesert Ridge
9.12Markel Mayberry52.57aMesquite
10.11Tanner Thomas52.79aSkyline
11.12Harrison Reed52.88aHighland
12.12Remington Moreno53.84aMesquite
13.11Carlos Caraballo53.88aMesquite
14.12Jordan Davidson54.36aDesert Ridge
15.10Ryan Bui54.59aBasha
16.11David Hudson54.60aRed Mountain
17.10Logan Reed54.65aHighland
18.10Jake Mapes54.99aSkyline
19.11Jordan Auge55.43aRed Mountain
20.10Jorgen Holgerson56.09aDesert Ridge
21.-Wyatt Manis56.20aRed Mountain
22.9Caleb Trotter56.90aHighland
23.10Alex Carlin57.43aBasha
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Todd Kirchner49.94aQueen Creek
2.12Dimitri Jones51.18aHigley
3.12Tim Samuels51.34aMaricopa
4.10Ricky Donald52.17aApache Junction
5.12Alec Johnson52.49aPerry
6.10Thomas Bush52.53aHigley
7.11Josh Uhlorn53.32aPerry
8.10Terrance Payne53.89aWilliams Field
9.9Dejon Thompson53.93aQueen Creek
10.10Derek Gregson54.07aWilliams Field
11.11Shelby Dillard54.56aPerry
11.12Zach Speltz54.56aHigley
13.9Rickey Carr55.07aHigley
14.10Josh Stegner56.34aPoston Butte
15.9Justin Rodriguez56.79aPerry
16.12Jonathan Atencio57.08aQueen Creek
17.-Statler Cluff57.58aQueen Creek
18.-Brendon Contress57.74aPoston Butte
19.9Mario Lant1:02.12aApache Junction
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Ron Stegner51.57aFlorence
2.9PJ Del Rio53.31aSeton Catholic
3.11Manny Ibarra53.49aFlorence
4.10Leroy Valentine54.17aCombs
5.10Corbin Young54.85aGilbert Christian
6.10Rez Van Horn54.89aCoolidge
7.10Jacob Gillespie57.25aSeton Catholic
7.12Carter Foreman57.25aGilbert Christian
9.9Josue Olivarez1:00.21aCombs
10.10David Fugger1:00.31aSeton Catholic
11.12Matt Hartenbower1:01.64aSeton Catholic
12.9Brandon Ortega1:02.92aCombs
13.12Jake McClanahan1:04.65aGilbert Christian
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Brandon Wheat1:55.50aMountain View Mesa
2.11David Graham1:55.83aHighland
3.12Taylor Barney1:59.86aMountain View Mesa
4.12Miles Taylor2:00.24aMesa
5.12Ryan Acosta2:00.59aHighland
6.12Jon LeMaire2:00.79aMountain View Mesa
7.12Randy Chavez2:00.95aSkyline
8.12Josh Burley2:02.36aMountain View Mesa
9.11Brent Russon2:02.51aDesert Ridge
10.12Fermin Villagran2:02.68aSkyline
11.11Rigin Arnett2:02.92aMesa
12.12Ryan Kuhn2:03.23aRed Mountain
13.10Logan Woolf2:03.43aHighland
14.12Andre Henderson2:03.82aSkyline
15.12Ricky Hupe2:03.85aMesquite
16.12Robert Shahbazian2:04.61aMesquite
17.11Anthony Veglia2:05.78aMesquite
18.10Logan Cossette2:07.16aRed Mountain
19.10Nathan Riech2:07.28aBasha
20.10Lamoni Mora2:07.76aRed Mountain
21.12Caleb Krolak2:07.80aBasha
22.11Michael Abrahamson2:08.10aRed Mountain
23.12Octavio Partida2:08.78aSkyline
24.12Dean Jacomini2:10.15aBasha
25.10Dillon Nys2:11.49aBasha
26.10Reed McCleve2:12.49aDesert Ridge
27.10Alberto Carrasco2:20.40aMesa
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Austin O'Connor2:00.67aQueen Creek
2.9Nathan Rodriguez2:00.74aWilliams Field
3.11John Newman2:01.45aMaricopa
4.12Alec Johnson2:05.23aPerry
5.11Gibran Aguilar2:07.26aMaricopa
6.12Alex Damien2:07.63aHigley
7.12Luis Gonzalez2:08.12aQueen Creek
8.12Travis Moore2:10.26aMaricopa
9.11Jaron Quach2:11.27aQueen Creek
10.9Nobel Monk2:12.40aHigley
11.11Oshada Silva2:13.37aPerry
12.10Matt Taylor2:13.51aHigley
13.11John Anderson2:15.34aHigley
14.-Alex Taylor2:17.74aPoston Butte
15.10Mikey Wolfe2:18.28aApache Junction
15.10Austin Garcia2:18.28aMaricopa
17.10Tyler Hahn2:18.87aQueen Creek
18.10Jacob Siwek2:21.82aPerry
19.9Carter Detemple2:23.21aWilliams Field
20.9Chase Brown2:26.35aWilliams Field
21.-Bruce Contress2:27.41aPoston Butte
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Andy Escenuela2:04.27aFlorence
2.11DeVante Miller2:13.25aFlorence
3.11Austin Judkins2:13.85aCombs
4.11Andrew Kauk2:14.83aGilbert Christian
5.9Josue Olivarez2:21.55aCombs
6.11Grant Spehar2:22.52aGilbert Christian
7.9PJ Del Rio2:23.17aSeton Catholic
8.9Kyle Johnson2:24.66aSeton Catholic
9.12Jake McClanahan2:27.38aGilbert Christian
10.12Matthew Speer2:29.87aSeton Catholic
11.12Simon Zimmerer2:31.09aSeton Catholic
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division 1 - Finals

12Carter Foreman2:17.86aGilbert Christian
11Andrew Kauk2:19.05aGilbert Christian
12Jake McClanahan2:20.08aGilbert Christian
9Hayden Moses2:20.08aGilbert Christian
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11R.J. Massey4:24.88aMountain View Mesa
2.11Dallin Gherkins4:26.63aMountain View Mesa
3.12Randy Chavez4:27.94aSkyline
4.12Fermin Villagrin4:28.64aSkyline
5.10Nathan Riech4:29.34aBasha
6.10Logan Woolf4:30.89aHighland
7.11Alex Fabiano4:35.11aHighland
8.12Blake Cowan4:36.28aMountain View Mesa
9.12Cory Breinholt4:36.67aHighland
10.11Brent Russon4:37.60aDesert Ridge
11.12Brent Sewell4:39.08aRed Mountain
12.11Manuel Aguilar4:44.92aHighland
13.11Jose Retana4:46.21aSkyline
14.10Sawyer Lawson4:46.52aMountain View Mesa
15.11Logan LeBeau4:46.57aSkyline
15.11Alex Klomstad4:46.57aMesquite
17.12Ricky Hupe4:48.21aMesquite
18.11Andrew Marriot4:50.61aRed Mountain
19.12Mackenzie Olsen4:56.72aMesquite
20.9Jacob Ford4:57.20aBasha
21.10Connor Carlson4:57.83aRed Mountain
22.12Dylon Gookin5:00.66aRed Mountain
23.12Robert Shahbazian5:00.85aMesquite
24.10Luke Sanderell5:01.47aBasha
25.11Elijah Molloy5:05.98aDesert Ridge
26.10Calvin Coleman5:17.93aBasha
27.10Lincoln Goodman5:20.75aMesa
28.10Nick Chambers5:25.10aMesa
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Nathan Rodriguez4:25.38aWilliams Field
2.12Travis Moore4:25.97aMaricopa
3.12Luis Gonzalez4:39.20aQueen Creek
4.10Matt Taylor4:46.01aMaricopa
5.11Aaron Munoz4:47.56aPoston Butte
6.9Omar Ewert4:49.86aApache Junction
7.10Jacob Siwek4:53.56aPerry
8.9Brennen Barfuss4:53.57aHigley
9.11Oshada Silva4:55.43aPerry
10.11Colton Cave4:59.35aApache Junction
11.11Brian Williams5:00.77aQueen Creek
12.10Alec Moore5:04.02aQueen Creek
13.11Kyle Mcquillan5:07.36aPerry
14.9Tony Whitaker5:09.87aHigley
15.10Mikey Wolfe5:13.16aApache Junction
16.9Caleb St. Gelais5:19.96aMaricopa
17.10Tyler Hahn5:21.42aQueen Creek
18.9Carter Detemple5:24.28aWilliams Field
19.9Prescott Conway5:25.77aWilliams Field
20.-Bruce Contress5:37.41aPoston Butte
21.9Ammon Hardy5:46.68aPoston Butte
--12Kevin JohnsonNTSeton Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Kevin Johnson4:48.84aSeton Catholic
2.11Austin Judkins5:00.58aCombs
3.11Andrew Kauk5:06.93aGilbert Christian
4.10Cordero Salazar5:08.99aFlorence
5.9Hayden Moses5:16.72aGilbert Christian
6.11Ryan Burke5:18.02aSeton Catholic
7.11Matt Toliusis5:29.58aFlorence
8.12Jimmy Trevino5:36.77aSeton Catholic
9.11David Hasty5:45.49aGilbert Christian
10.9Connor Greenwalt5:51.08aSeton Catholic
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Randy Chavez9:46.12aSkyline
2.12Cory Breinholt9:47.29aHighland
3.12Fermin Villagran9:49.95aSkyline
4.11Brandon Wheat9:51.71aMountain View Mesa
5.12Brent Sewell10:05.39aRed Mountain
6.12Jordan Spence10:09.75aMountain View Mesa
7.11Andrew Marriot10:15.25aRed Mountain
8.12Mackenzie Olsen10:15.71aMesquite
9.12Dallas Yarbrough10:21.38aHighland
10.11Alex Klomstad10:22.00aMesquite
11.11Logan LeBeau10:24.46aSkyline
12.11Peter Hanson10:25.75aHighland
13.11Seth Misialek10:27.30aSkyline
14.12Alex Mallison10:39.54aHighland
15.11Justin Smith10:39.83aRed Mountain
16.10Luke Sanderell10:42.03aBasha
17.12Zach Friend10:52.17aDesert Ridge
18.12Joe Schultz10:54.48aGilbert
19.10Colter Gissel10:56.20aGilbert
20.12Kody Dennison10:58.31aBasha
21.11Zechariah Anderson11:06.60aGilbert
22.10Lincoln Goodman11:08.99aMesa
23.12Dylon Gookin11:14.68aRed Mountain
24.12Matt Lopez11:19.37aBasha
25.12Austin Joy11:29.18aBasha
26.9Joseph Gardener11:49.80aMesquite
27.11Caramon Vest12:04.65aDesert Ridge
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Luis Gonzalez10:10.42aQueen Creek
2.9Gunther Albrecht10:14.21aPerry
3.10Matt Taylor10:21.86aMaricopa
4.11Colton Cave10:25.63aApache Junction
5.9Omar Ewert10:26.20aApache Junction
6.9Brennen Barfuss10:26.45aHigley
7.11Brian Williams10:49.03aQueen Creek
8.10Alec Moore10:49.51aQueen Creek
9.11Marcus Begay10:52.86aHigley
10.11Kyle Mcquillan10:56.22aPerry
11.11Erick De La Riva11:09.19aQueen Creek
12.11Justin Sprague11:09.22aPerry
13.9Prescott Conway11:12.92aWilliams Field
14.10Cory Riecken11:15.96aMaricopa
15.12Nate Rees11:27.59aApache Junction
16.9Carter Detemple11:35.06aWilliams Field
17.9Jonathan Dean11:35.46aMaricopa
18.12Brett Montgomery12:18.11aWilliams Field
 

3200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Kevin Johnson10:22.93aSeton Catholic
2.11Andrew Kauk11:20.70aGilbert Christian
3.11Ryan Burke11:26.45aSeton Catholic
4.9Hayden Moses11:32.15aGilbert Christian
5.12Jimmy Trevino11:53.12aSeton Catholic
6.11Matt Toliusis11:59.41aFlorence
7.10Andrew Polowski12:36.70aSeton Catholic
8.9Chandler Redding13:36.93aGilbert Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Connor Wince14.58a (2.6)Red Mountain
2.12Ryan Stoltzman14.65a (2.6)Mesquite
3.12Austin Horton14.73a (2.6)Basha
4.9Logan Parker15.44a (2.6)Mountain View Mesa
5.12Conrad Nicoll15.50a (2.6)Mountain View Mesa
6.10Caleb Nicoll15.54a (2.6)Mountain View Mesa
7.12Ernest Spencer15.61a (2.6)Mesa
8.10Clayton Moralez15.71a (2.6)Red Mountain
9.12Marcel Robinson16.15a (2.6)Basha
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Vernon Jamison14.58a (1.4)Queen Creek
2.12Colton Lock15.01a (1.4)Queen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes15.64a (1.4)Williams Field
4.10Taelon Parson15.85a (1.4)Perry
5.11Logan Spilsbury16.11a (1.4)Perry
6.11Kaleb Garcia16.21a (1.4)Perry
7.11Robert Neely16.27a (1.4)Perry
8.9Jacob Brewer16.32a (1.4)Queen Creek
9.10Mythias Young16.39a (1.4)Higley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jose Perez15.61a (1.1)Florence
2.12Brennan Vance16.12a (1.1)Seton Catholic
3.12Ricky Sauceda16.13a (1.1)Florence
4.11Issean Lawson18.60a (1.1)Florence
5.10Nicolas Russell18.81a (1.1)Seton Catholic
6.9Connor Greenwalt20.48a (1.1)Seton Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Connor Wince14.75a (-1.2)Red Mountain
2.12Austin Horton14.99a (.6)Basha
3.12Ryan Stoltzman15.13a (.7)Mesquite
4.12Conrad Nicoll15.39a (.6)Mountain View Mesa
5.9Logan Parker15.71a (.6)Mountain View Mesa
6.10Caleb Nicoll15.74a (-1.2)Mountain View Mesa
7.12Marcel Robinson15.79a (.7)Basha
8.10Clayton Moralez15.88a (.6)Red Mountain
9.12Ernest Spencer16.52a (-1.2)Mesa
10.12Joseph Mapes16.59a (-1.2)Skyline
11.12Charles White16.93a (-1.2)Highland
12.12Gabriel Coon17.17a (.6)Skyline
13.11Hamilton Crockett17.26a (.7)Mesa
14.12Nick Slawson17.33a (.7)Mesa
15.12Ryan Smith17.50a (.7)Basha
16.11Ben Williams17.89a (.6)Skyline
17.9Jason Gutierrez18.66a (.6)Mesquite
18.10Jaleel Graham19.79a (.7)Highland
19.12Colton Hendriks21.70a (-1.2)Highland
--12Alex BevakDQ (.6)Desert Ridge
--11Anthony DeconoDQ (-1.2)Mesa
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Vernon Jamison15.27a (-1.1)Queen Creek
2.12Colton Lock15.28a (.2)Queen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes16.01a (.2)Williams Field
4.10Taelon Parson16.29a (-1.1)Perry
5.11Robert Neely16.33a (-1.1)Perry
6.10Mythias Young16.43a (.2)Higley
7.11Kaleb Garcia16.56a (.2)Perry
8.9Jacob Brewer16.87a (.2)Queen Creek
9.11Logan Spilsbury17.31a (-1.1)Perry
10.10Riggs Randal17.38a (.2)Williams Field
11.10Luis Moreno17.97a (-1.1)Queen Creek
12.10Branden Edwards18.84a (-1.1)Apache Junction
13.-Stephen Hayden19.39a (-1.1)Poston Butte
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Mychael Bruce15.40aSan Tan Foothills
2.12Jose Perez15.56aFlorence
3.12Brennan Vance16.09aSeton Catholic
4.12Ricky Sauceda16.10aFlorence
5.11Issean Lawson18.20aFlorence
6.10Marius Bruce18.50aSan Tan Foothills
7.10Nicolas Russell19.13aSeton Catholic
8.9Connor Greenwalt23.98aSeton Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Ryan Stoltzman38.71aMesquite
2.12Austin Horton39.09aBasha
3.11Connor Wince39.79aRed Mountain
4.12Alex Bevak40.83aDesert Ridge
5.12Nick Slawson41.29aMesa
6.9Logan Parker41.54aMountain View Mesa
7.12James Johnson41.80aGilbert
8.12Conrad Nicoll41.84aMountain View Mesa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Colton Lock38.47aQueen Creek
2.12Vernon Jamison39.21aQueen Creek
3.11Kaleb Garcia39.27aPerry
4.10Dedrick Harris41.04aQueen Creek
5.10Quincy Stokes41.39aWilliams Field
6.10Tristan DaCosta41.72aHigley
7.11Logan Spilsbury41.98aPerry
8.10Craig Mahaffy43.06aPerry
9.10Mythias Young43.37aHigley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jermaine Woods40.80aFlorence
2.12Chris Russell41.66aSeton Catholic
3.12Ricky Sauceda43.67aFlorence
4.12Brennan Vance44.94aSeton Catholic
5.11Issean Lawson47.23aFlorence
6.10Nicolas Russell47.28aSeton Catholic
7.9Marquis Hill50.97aCombs
8.9Connor Greenwalt54.07aSeton Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Ryan Stoltzman38.90aMesquite
2.12Austin Horton39.27aBasha
3.12Alex Bevak40.06aDesert Ridge
4.11Connor Wince40.30aRed Mountain
5.12Nick Slawson40.83aMesa
6.11Khaled Holman40.91aRed Mountain
7.12Conrad Nicoll41.20aMountain View Mesa
8.12James Johnson41.39aGilbert
9.9Logan Parker41.41aMountain View Mesa
10.10Caleb Nicoll41.51aMountain View Mesa
11.12Charles White42.77aHighland
12.12Joseph Mapes42.80aSkyline
13.12Gabriel Coon43.31aSkyline
14.11Kyle Tryon43.41aMesa
15.10Clayton Moralez43.64aRed Mountain
16.12Ben Taylor43.84aMesa
17.12Marcel Robinson44.81aBasha
18.11Ben Williams45.01aSkyline
19.9Jason Gutierrez45.55aMesquite
20.10Dan Moe45.59aBasha
21.11Hamilton Crockett46.53aMesa
22.12Colton Hendriks48.60aHighland
23.10Jaleel Graham50.51aHighland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Vernon Jamison39.18aQueen Creek
2.12Colton Lock40.25aQueen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes40.82aWilliams Field
4.10Tristan DaCosta41.04aHigley
5.11Kaleb Garcia41.06aPerry
6.10Dedrick Harris41.25aQueen Creek
7.11Logan Spilsbury42.41aPerry
8.10Craig Mahaffy42.94aPerry
9.10Mythias Young43.15aHigley
10.10Kevin Parkinson44.13aQueen Creek
11.9Roman Scholtens44.15aWilliams Field
12.11Robert Neely44.72aPerry
13.10Riggs Randal45.71aWilliams Field
14.9Chase Larson45.79aApache Junction
15.-Stephen Hayden46.71aPoston Butte
16.-Elan Mayberry49.43aPoston Butte
17.10Hunter Hon51.01aHigley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Jermaine Woods40.60aFlorence
2.12Chris Russell42.53aSeton Catholic
3.12Brennan Vance43.50aSeton Catholic
4.12Ricky Sauceda44.90aFlorence
5.10Nicolas Russell46.95aSeton Catholic
6.11Issean Lawson47.20aFlorence
7.9Marquis Hill52.82aCombs
8.9Connor Greenwalt53.75aSeton Catholic
9.11Jordan Flake58.28aCombs
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Jordan Becerra
Tanner Cook
Leonard Carter
Sean McKechnie
43.11aDesert Ridge
2.-Anthony Lopez
Carlos Caraballo
Austin McCoy
Ryan Stoltzman
43.33aMesquite
---Michael Armstrong
Carter Brown
Garrett Wyatt
Michael Kiene
DQMountain View Mesa
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Thomas Bush
Thomas Moronta
Michael Strnad
Tristan DaCosta
42.16aHigley
2.-Terrance Payne
Sean McKenzie
Alex Howard
Sean Schweichler
43.11aWilliams Field
3.-Dalton Bluebaugh
Kaleb Garcia
Reggie Bladar
Bryce Dillard
44.36aPerry
4.-Andrew Sites
Colton Lock
Dedrick Harris
Drake Danielson
44.69aQueen Creek
5.-Relay Team 47.92aPoston Butte
---Danny Fuller
Bronson Morgan
Roy Machuca
Tanner Morgan
DQApache Junction
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Jermaine Woods
Robert Lewis
Nick Brown
Deshaun Davis
42.62aFlorence
2.-Ryan Rodriguez
Michael Procopio
Ryan Bayda
Chris Russell
44.74aSeton Catholic
3.-Tyler Fairbanks
Nathan Lampa
Leroy Valentine
Desmond Powell
46.91aCombs
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Ryan Stoltzman
Carlos Caraballo
Cameron Wooden
Markel Mayberry
3:22.14aMesquite
2.-Justin Newman
Carter Brown
Michael Kiene
Patrick Glover
3:22.91aMountain View Mesa
3.-Jordan Davidson
Klay Erekson
Juan Acevedo
Reed McCleve
3:28.23aDesert Ridge
4.-Logan Reed
Ryan Acosta
Harrison Reed
David Graham
3:28.47aHighland
5.-Trevor Buhr
Easton Avila
James Johnson
Zack Peschke
3:29.71aGilbert
6.-Matt Horton
Austin Horton
Nathan Riech
Adrian Cordova
3:30.24aBasha
7.-Tanner Thomas
Jake Mapes
Kalvin Koetz
Andre Henderson
3:30.33aSkyline
8.-Connor Wince
David Hudson
Joseph Lowe
Ryan Kuhn
3:31.89aRed Mountain
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Vernon Jamison
Austin O'Connor
Colton Lock
Todd Kirchner
3:24.02aQueen Creek
2.-Nathan Rodriguez
Derek Gregson
Tim Butticci
Sean Schweichler
3:30.55aWilliams Field
3.-J.T. Lee
Ivan Miller
John Newman
Tim Samuels
3:35.27aMaricopa
4.-Michael Strnad
Thomas Bush
Dimitri Jones
Tristan DaCosta
3:40.98aHigley
5.-Relay Team 3:44.92aPoston Butte
---Kaleb Garcia
Shelby Dillard
Logan Spilsbury
Josh Uhlorn
DQPerry
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Ron Stegner
Manny Ibarra
Ricky Sauceda
Andy Escenuela
3:35.24aFlorence
2.-Tyler Fairbanks
Elijah Throckmorton
Austin Judkins
Leroy Valentine
3:42.61aCombs
3.-PJ Del Rio
Jacob Gillespie
Brennan Vance
Chris Russell
3:50.37aSeton Catholic
4.-Jake McClanahan
Carter Foreman
Justin Hightower
Corbin Young
3:51.84aGilbert Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Ryan Acosta
Cory Breinholt
David Graham
Logan Woolf
7:59.34aHighland
2.-R.J. Massey
Taylor Barney
Jon LeMaire
Brandon Wheat
7:59.83aMountain View Mesa
3.-Fermin Villagrin
Andre Henderson
Jose Retana
Randy Chavez
8:19.06aSkyline
4.-Brandon Garrett
Jacob Ford
Matt Pena
Nathan Riech
8:23.79aBasha
5.-Robert Shahbazian
Carlos Caraballo
James Hupe
Markel Mayberry
8:24.17aMesquite
6.-Ryan Kuhn
Devin Hultenius
Michael Abrahamson
Dylon Gookin
8:28.15aRed Mountain
7.-Ben Chapman
Easton Avila
Dylan Jackson
Brent Sawyer
8:34.72aGilbert
8.-Juan Acevedo
Reed McCleve
Zach Friend
Elijah Molloy
9:21.36aDesert Ridge
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Travis Moore
Gibran Aguilar
John Newman
Matt Taylor
8:23.89aMaricopa
2.-Relay Team 8:37.06aQueen Creek
3.-Oshada Silva
Jacob Siwek
Zach Brittingham
Connor Ong
8:54.07aPerry
4.-Nathan Rodriguez
Derek Gregson
Carter Detemple
Tim Butticci
8:56.01aWilliams Field
5.-Alex Damien
Nobel Monk
Matt Taylor
Brennen Barfuss
8:58.15aHigley
6.-Relay Team 9:31.23aPoston Butte
 

4x800 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Ricky Sauceda
Andy Escenuela
DeVante Miller
Manny Ibarra
9:06.87aFlorence
2.-Jake McClanahan
Carter Foreman
Hayden Moses
Andrew Kauk
9:17.28aGilbert Christian
3.-Ryan Burke
Kyle Johnson
Simon Zimmerer
Troy Harvey
10:02.40aSeton Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Talaiasi Tauel57-06.00Mesa
2.11Alex Barrett56-08.50Desert Ridge
3.12Devin Gordon55-07.00Red Mountain
4.12Dallas Doane53-06.50Desert Ridge
5.11Josh Hamberlin53-00.00Highland
6.12Sam Goode52-00.50Mountain View Mesa
7.12Sam Kamp52-00.00Mountain View Mesa
8.11Calvin Root49-02.50Mesquite
9.11Dalton Lane49-00.00Gilbert
10.11Levi Blank48-06.50Mountain View Mesa
11.12Fernando Mungia48-00.00Mesa
12.11Dylan Aiono46-06.50Gilbert
13.10Weston Birtcher46-03.50Mountain View Mesa
14.12David Lobatos45-08.00Red Mountain
15.10Cody King44-07.00Desert Ridge
16.12Andrew Salvador44-06.00Mesquite
17.11Cooper Sinsabaugh43-00.00Skyline
18.11Richard Ronquillo42-02.00Red Mountain
19.10Aaron Tukuafu41-06.50Mesquite
20.-Austin Mcintosh40-05.00Mesquite
21.10Dillon Roberts39-05.50Basha
22.9Robert Schrock39-01.00Mesa
23.10Michael Bradley36-10.50Skyline
24.11Quentin August36-05.00Skyline
25.10Alfred Keyes33-00.50Skyline
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Trevor Gibbons49-02.00Williams Field
2.12Chance Van Soest48-04.00Apache Junction
3.10Jordan Poland45-02.00Williams Field
4.11Shelby Dillard44-05.50Perry
5.11Jared Baty44-00.00Higley
6.12Ross Jacquez43-07.50Williams Field
7.11Jacob Moss41-11.00Perry
8.12Patrick Hughes41-09.00Apache Junction
9.12TJ Mitchell40-06.00Higley
10.10Geordan Peterson38-11.00Queen Creek
11.11Spencer Hosobe38-03.50Higley
12.11Christian Garza36-05.50Higley
13.10DJ Serrano35-00.00Perry
14.12Sean Dodge34-02.00Maricopa
15.11Russell Keeton33-07.00Queen Creek
16.10Braden Curtis30-07.00Queen Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Kevin McDonald48-08.00Seton Catholic
2.11Desmond Powell48-01.50Combs
3.11Allan Jones47-07.50Florence
4.11Anfernee Alexander47-02.50Santa Cruz Valley Un...
5.12Sabas Garcia43-01.50Florence
6.12Tom Tessier38-08.00Seton Catholic
7.10Manuel Sagasta36-09.50Coolidge
8.11Kevin Mclaughlin32-08.00Combs
9.10Luke Bruggeman32-02.00Seton Catholic
10.9Kevin Zenteno31-04.50Combs
11.9Nathan Gonzales28-08.00Combs
12.9Rob Chimel26-02.00Seton Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Alex Barrett155-06Desert Ridge
2.11Josh Hamberlin154-01Highland
3.12Devin Gordon153-04Red Mountain
4.12David Lobatos147-03Red Mountain
5.12Sam Goode146-10Mountain View Mesa
6.9Quaid Vuncannon145-08Mountain View Mesa
7.12Sam Kamp144-00Mountain View Mesa
8.12Fernando Mungia135-04Mesa
9.11Ryder Brock128-01Mountain View Mesa
10.12Sam Papa125-04Desert Ridge
11.11Richard Ronquillo123-06Red Mountain
12.11Cooper Sinsabaugh122-00Skyline
13.12Andrew Salvador117-03Mesquite
14.11Calvin Root115-11Mesquite
15.12Ramel Samuel112-08Mesquite
16.12Andrew Emerson112-06Gilbert
17.10Dillon Roberts112-02Basha
18.9Dustin Guerber108-05Desert Ridge
19.10Michael Bradley102-05Skyline
20.11Dale Jernegan99-08Highland
21.11John Ginos98-10Highland
22.11Tyler Harwood97-05Highland
23.11Justin Heslop92-04Mesquite
24.11Quentin August91-06Skyline
25.10Alfred Keyes90-00Skyline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Trevor Gibbons149-02Williams Field
2.12Chance Van Soest148-00Apache Junction
3.-Quiten Remley137-11Williams Field
4.12Patrick Hughes134-07Apache Junction
5.12Ross Jacquez133-05Williams Field
6.12Tyler O'Reilly130-03Apache Junction
7.10Geordan Peterson124-03Queen Creek
8.12TJ Mitchell118-07Higley
9.-Aaron Juarez110-10Poston Butte
10.12Sean Dodge104-03Maricopa
11.-Anthony Balero102-00Higley
12.10Braden Curtis98-07Queen Creek
13.11Spencer Hosobe98-04Higley
14.9Robert Molina96-06Maricopa
15.11Tucker Holyoak95-07Queen Creek
16.10DJ Serrano95-06Perry
17.-Martin Quinones91-04Queen Creek
18.-Brenton Stocker87-05Poston Butte
19.-Daelin Fowler84-04Poston Butte
20.10Matt Spriet84-02Higley
21.-Dusty Youst63-07Poston Butte
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Anfernee Alexander143-03Santa Cruz Valley Un...
2.12Kevin McDonald140-00Seton Catholic
3.11Allan Jones137-02Florence
4.12Sabas Garcia125-05Florence
5.12Frankie Luna123-04Coolidge
6.11Desmond Powell115-09Combs
7.12Tom Tessier112-09Seton Catholic
8.10Manuel Sagasta109-08Coolidge
9.10Heath Sichling100-04Florence
10.11Kevin Mclaughlin98-11Combs
11.9Paul Champagne96-07Seton Catholic
12.10Luke Bruggeman95-05Seton Catholic
13.9Wasyka Shover77-00Combs
14.10Joey Salas73-01Combs
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Braylen Uchytil6-02.00Mountain View Mesa
2.12Jordan Pratt6-00.00Red Mountain
3.12Byron Johnson6-00.00Desert Ridge
4.12Anthony Bellus6-00.00Gilbert
5.10Sam Barnett6-00.00Highland
5.10Daniel Ray6-00.00Mountain View Mesa
7.12Brandon Davey6-00.00Mountain View Mesa
8.11Bart Clutter5-10.00Mountain View Mesa
8.12Blake Julander5-10.00Mesa
9.12KJ Lindsay5-10.00Desert Ridge
9.12Josh Reich5-10.00Red Mountain
12.10Aaron Sabrowski5-08.00Red Mountain
13.12Robbie Brookings5-06.00Desert Ridge
13.11Kyle Tryon5-06.00Mesa
13.11Easton Avila5-06.00Gilbert
16.10Mike Layser5-04.00Gilbert
16.10Grant Christiansen5-04.00Highland
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Derrius Kelly6-03.00Williams Field
2.12Jake Hamblin6-02.00Queen Creek
3.12Dimitri Jones6-02.00Higley
4.12Bryce Dillard6-00.00Perry
5.11Tanner Williams5-08.00Queen Creek
6.-Brendon Contress5-06.00Poston Butte
7.10Matt Taylor5-06.00Higley
7.12Landen Martindale5-06.00Higley
9.9Logan Waskiewicz5-04.00Queen Creek
9.11Jared Gardner5-04.00Queen Creek
--10Bronson MorganNHApache Junction
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Maxwell Kadzashie6-00.00San Tan Foothills
2.9Christian Nguyen5-06.00Seton Catholic
3.9Gavin Woods5-00.00Florence
--9Sam KendreeNHSeton Catholic
--12Brennan VanceNHSeton Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Garrett Starkey16-01.25Basha
2.12Jake Jarvis14-06.00Mountain View Mesa
3.10Nathan Hiett13-06.00Basha
4.12Ben Zimpfer13-06.00Red Mountain
5.12Cody Stewart13-00.00Mountain View Mesa
6.12Derek Tolbert13-00.00Basha
6.10John Nguyen13-00.00Mesquite
8.12Dallin Haycock13-00.00Mountain View Mesa
9.12Mike Costello12-06.00Mountain View Mesa
9.11Eric Fletcher12-06.00Gilbert
9.11Nick Downey12-06.00Gilbert
9.12Sean McKechnie12-06.00Desert Ridge
13.12Cole Clark12-00.00Highland
13.11Caleb Burchett12-00.00Red Mountain
15.12Trey Poirier11-00.00Desert Ridge
15.11Brandon Butterfield11-00.00Mesquite
17.11Sam Smith10-06.00Mesquite
18.11Jeff Martineau10-00.00Desert Ridge
--12Ryan EngleNHRed Mountain
--12Tanner CookNHDesert Ridge
--11Zach WillisNHRed Mountain
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Greg Peterson15-00.00Queen Creek
2.12Bryce Dillard13-06.00Perry
3.12Calvin Memmott13-00.00Queen Creek
4.11Jacob Hansen12-06.00Queen Creek
5.12Jacob Blair12-06.00Perry
5.11Garrett Forsgren12-06.00Williams Field
7.12Cody LeCates12-00.00Perry
7.11Dallin Olson12-00.00Higley
8.11James Munsey12-00.00Queen Creek
10.10Mythias Young10-06.00Higley
10.11Justin Olmstead10-06.00Higley
12.10Branden Edwards10-00.00Apache Junction
13.9Walker Morgan9-06.00Apache Junction
--10Nyck McCuneNHApache Junction
--11Andrew NeherNHHigley
 

Pole Vault  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Trevon Penrod14-00.00San Tan Foothills
2.11Jacob Flores13-00.00Seton Catholic
3.12Kyle Weldon9-06.00Seton Catholic
4.12Troy Harvey9-00.00Seton Catholic
4.9Nick Prueher9-00.00Combs
4.10Nathan Amestoy9-00.00Combs
--9Brandon OrtegaNHCombs
--9Kevin HartenbowerNHSeton Catholic
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Jordan Becerra22-00.50 (.6)Desert Ridge
2.12Sam Heywood21-04.50 (.9)Mesa
3.12Cody Stewart21-00.00 (1.2)Mountain View Mesa
4.11Zack Peschke20-11.00 (.8)Gilbert
5.10Tanner Watson20-06.50 (.2)Mountain View Mesa
5.10Leonard Carter20-06.50 (.3)Desert Ridge
7.12Alex Bevak20-06.00Desert Ridge
8.12Jacob Wilson20-00.50 (.8)Mesa
9.10Colton Day19-11.50 (.2)Mountain View Mesa
10.12Austin McCoy19-02.00 (.2)Mesquite
11.11Kevin Nelson18-11.75Mountain View Mesa
12.10Travis Stevens18-11.00 (-1.1)Red Mountain
13.12Cole Clark18-10.00 (.2)Highland
14.12Young Tanner18-09.75 (.6)Gilbert
15.10Mike Layser18-03.50 (-.7)Gilbert
16.12Remington Moreno18-02.00Mesquite
17.10James Hupe17-06.75 (-.9)Mesquite
18.10Ryan Campbell17-05.00 (-.3)Highland
19.11Steve Barnett16-11.00 (-1.3)Highland
20.10Joe Pannelli16-01.50 (-1.3)Skyline
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Sean McKenzie21-04.00 (.4)Williams Field
2.12Tim Butticci20-09.00 (.9)Williams Field
3.12Landen Martindale20-01.00 (.7)Higley
4.10Quincy Stokes20-00.50Williams Field
5.10Reggie Blader19-08.50 (1.2)Perry
6.12Thomas Moronta19-05.50 (.7)Higley
7.10Derek Arrington19-03.00Queen Creek
8.11James Regione18-02.50Poston Butte
9.11Jacob Hansen17-09.50 (.8)Queen Creek
10.9Mathew Lindsey17-00.00 (.9)Queen Creek
11.10Tucker Workman16-09.50 (.6)Queen Creek
12.11Jessie Tanner16-03.00 (1.3)Poston Butte
13.9Walker Morgan15-03.00 (1.2)Apache Junction
--11Jared BatyNDHigley
--12Dimitri JonesNDHigley
--12Roy MachucaNDApache Junction
 

Long Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Jermaine Woods22-03.50Florence
2.11Robert Lewis21-10.00Florence
3.11Seth Ellis20-10.00Coolidge
4.12Kyle Washington20-10.00Florence
5.12Maxwell Kadzashie20-08.50San Tan Foothills
6.11Tyler Fairbanks19-04.50 (.7)Combs
7.10Nick Brown19-02.50Florence
8.12Frankie Luna18-05.00 (1.0)Coolidge
9.12Dwight Mack18-03.50 (.5)Coolidge
10.9Ryan Rodriguez17-10.00 (.7)Seton Catholic
10.10Nathan Lampa17-10.00 (.5)Combs
12.11Ryan Bayda16-03.50 (.7)Seton Catholic
13.9Nick Adams14-10.00 (.9)Seton Catholic
--10Anthony JohnsonNDSeton Catholic
--10Justin HightowerNDGilbert Christian
--9Elijah ThrockmortonNDCombs
--12Fields CareyNDSan Tan Foothills
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Zack Peschke45-11.00Gilbert
2.10Tanner Watson43-02.00 (-.3)Mountain View Mesa
3.12Young Tanner42-11.00Gilbert
4.11Jordan Becerra41-11.25Desert Ridge
5.11Justin Lee41-03.00Mountain View Mesa
6.12Remington Moreno40-11.25Mesquite
7.-Balthazar Chavez-Diaz40-05.00Mountain View Mesa
8.10Caleb Nicoll40-03.00Mountain View Mesa
9.12Anthony Bellus39-07.50Gilbert
9.12Cole Clark39-07.50Highland
11.12Jacob Wilson39-00.00Mesa
12.12Gabriel Coon38-09.50Skyline
13.10Leonard Carter38-02.50 (-.4)Desert Ridge
14.11Jordan Zeigler37-11.00Red Mountain
15.12Adam Baca37-06.25 (-.5)Skyline
16.11Steve Barnett37-05.50Highland
17.10Morrison Steven37-04.50Mesa
18.10James Hupe37-02.00 (-.1)Mesquite
19.12Derek Slusher36-10.00 (-.1)Mesquite
20.10Travis Stevens36-05.00Red Mountain
21.11Trenton Smothers36-04.00 (-.2)Red Mountain
--10Matt BaileyNDBasha
--10JJ HusarNDBasha
--12Alex BevakNDDesert Ridge
--12Jordan PrattNDRed Mountain
--9Zach RucasNDBasha
--10Ryan CampbellNDHighland
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Derrius Kelly44-06.50 (1.6)Williams Field
2.12Vernon Jamison44-03.00 (.7)Queen Creek
3.10Quincy Stokes42-06.50 (-1.5)Williams Field
4.12Tim Butticci42-05.00 (.3)Williams Field
5.11Tanner Williams40-10.50 (2.0)Queen Creek
6.10Derek Arrington40-08.25 (1.3)Queen Creek
7.10Tristan DaCosta40-08.00 (1.4)Higley
8.10Reggie Blader40-06.00 (-.8)Perry
9.11James Regione38-07.00 (1.0)Poston Butte
10.12Landen Martindale38-02.50 (2.9)Higley
11.10Tucker Workman38-00.00 (2.9)Queen Creek
12.12Eddy Acquah37-08.00 (3.4)Higley
13.10Ryan Campbell37-02.00 (1.7)Highland
13.9Hagen Christensen37-02.00 (1.3)Higley
15.11Jessie Tanner35-11.50 (2.3)Poston Butte
16.-Elan Mayberry34-06.00 (2.7)Poston Butte
17.-Kia Cambria32-02.00 (1.3)Poston Butte
 

Triple Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Seth Ellis43-04.00Coolidge
2.12Jermaine Woods41-10.50Florence
3.12Kyle Washington41-01.00Florence
4.9Ryan Rodriguez39-00.50 (-.1)Seton Catholic
5.11Issean Lawson36-11.00Florence
6.10David Fugger36-01.00 (-.4)Seton Catholic
7.12Troy Harvey34-03.00 (-.4)Seton Catholic
8.9Christian Nguyen34-01.00 (.4)Seton Catholic
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Ebony Randle12.55a (2.4)Red Mountain
2.10Gabby Ellis12.65a (2.4)Highland
3.10Kalli Suesue12.67a (2.4)Gilbert
4.10Rebecca Lydford12.90a (2.4)Mountain View Mesa
5.11Victoria Puefua12.98a (2.4)Mesquite
6.9Brianna Ellis12.99a (2.4)Highland
7.12Mindy Marsh13.04a (2.4)Mountain View Mesa
8.10Hannah Brown13.07a (2.4)Mountain View Mesa
9.10Taylor Deutsch13.20a (2.4)Basha
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Kenesha Coleman12.44a (.7)Higley
2.9Darreyl Woodson12.66a (.7)Higley
3.10Derona Mitchell12.69a (.7)Maricopa
4.11Riley Bussey12.91a (.7)Queen Creek
5.10Alyssa Yanish13.05a (.7)Perry
6.12Talaina Shamsiddeen13.18a (.7)Higley
7.11Justice Cox13.35a (.7)Perry
--11Kailie FisherDQ (.7)Higley
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Miranda Moore12.77a (2.6)Coolidge
2.11Jerissa Cooper12.88a (2.6)Coolidge
3.9Ciara Erran13.24a (2.6)Seton Catholic
4.12Liz Blaser13.74a (2.6)Seton Catholic
5.9Halexis Hall13.86a (2.6)Coolidge
6.11Lauren Andersson13.89a (2.6)Gilbert Christian
7.10Natalie Cardwell14.13a (2.6)Florence
8.9Whitney Woods14.20a (2.6)Florence
 

100 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Ebony Randle12.70a (-1.0)Red Mountain
2.10Gabby Ellis12.86a (.7)Highland
3.10Kalli Suesue12.98aGilbert
4.10Rebecca Lydford13.14aMountain View Mesa
5.10Hannah Brown13.16a (.3)Mountain View Mesa
6.9Brianna Ellis13.17a (.3)Highland
7.11Victoria Puefua13.20a (-1.0)Mesquite
8.10Taylor Deutsch13.27a (.7)Basha
9.12Mindy Marsh13.29a (.7)Mountain View Mesa
10.11Stephanie Scarcello13.38a (.3)Red Mountain
11.9Sam Clark13.41a (-1.0)Mountain View Mesa
12.12Jasmine Zaker13.48a (.3)Desert Ridge
13.9Alora Foliaki13.52aDesert Ridge
14.11Bailey Farkas13.53a (-1.0)Skyline
15.12Sierra Chrisman13.73a (.7)Basha
16.9Maddi Crump13.78a (.3)Red Mountain
17.11Rachel Metz13.81aSkyline
18.12Sharmaine Sommer13.93a (.7)Mesa
19.10Taylor Hughes13.97a (.3)Desert Ridge
20.9Alicia Stigen14.10a (.7)Red Mountain
21.10Zendra Hines14.30aMesa
22.12Alyssa Jeske14.40a (-1.0)Skyline
23.9Robyn Qunitrall14.41a (.7)Mesquite
24.12Jayde Martinez14.50a (.3)Skyline
 

100 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Kenesha Coleman12.52a (.7)Higley
2.9Darreyl Woodson12.86a (.3)Higley
3.10Derona Mitchell12.91a (.4)Maricopa
4.12Talaina Shamsiddeen13.10a (.7)Higley
5.10Alyssa Yanish13.17a (.4)Perry
6.11Riley Bussey13.33a (.3)Queen Creek
7.11Justice Cox13.39a (.7)Perry
8.9Kaylin Burke13.47a (.3)Perry
9.11Kailie Fisher13.67a (.7)Higley
10.10Stephanie Cochran13.73a (.7)Williams Field
11.11Ciera Edwards14.19a (.7)Queen Creek
12.10Carly Reid14.67a (.4)Apache Junction
13.-Alyissa Smith15.05a (.4)Poston Butte
14.9Laura Rodela15.09a (.4)Williams Field
15.-Alexis Smith15.38a (.3)Poston Butte
16.9Allie Fogge15.62a (.7)Apache Junction
--12Raven OwensDNF (.4)Queen Creek
 

100 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Miranda Moore12.98a (1.5)Coolidge
2.11Jerissa Cooper12.99a (2.0)Coolidge
3.9Ciara Erran13.29a (2.0)Seton Catholic
4.12Liz Blaser13.78a (1.5)Seton Catholic
5.9Halexis Hall13.96a (2.0)Coolidge
6.10Natalie Cardwell14.08a (1.5)Florence
7.11Lauren Andersson14.16a (2.0)Gilbert Christian
8.9Whitney Woods14.33a (1.5)Florence
9.10Rebecca Vega14.67a (1.5)Coolidge
10.10Thailer Labedz15.46a (1.5)Combs
11.10Hollie Brennan15.57a (2.0)Combs
12.10Taylor Kace16.30a (2.0)Combs
--12Vanessa StollDQ (2.0)Seton Catholic
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Alexis Schroeder25.57a (.5)Red Mountain
2.10Kalli Suesue25.92a (.5)Gilbert
3.10Gabby Ellis26.36a (.5)Highland
4.11Bailey Farkas26.70a (.5)Skyline
5.10Rebecca Lydford26.75a (.5)Mountain View Mesa
6.10Savannah Coleman27.05a (.5)Desert Ridge
7.11Victoria Puefua27.07a (.5)Mesquite
8.10Taylor Deutsch27.31a (.5)Basha
9.9Jessica Young27.90a (.5)Desert Ridge
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Darreyl Woodson26.02a (.3)Higley
2.11Justice Cox27.17a (.3)Perry
3.12Talaina Shamsiddeen27.24a (.3)Higley
4.11Kailie Fisher27.54a (.3)Higley
5.10Alyssa Yanish27.57a (.3)Perry
6.10Summer Crewse29.20a (.3)Queen Creek
7.11Taylor Walker29.53a (.3)Queen Creek
8.11Paige Ellis29.97a (.3)Maricopa
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Miranda Moore26.47a (.2)Coolidge
2.11Christine(Hannah) Miles26.85a (.2)Coolidge
3.9J'nae Fraser27.43a (.2)Florence
4.9Ciara Erran27.86a (.2)Seton Catholic
5.10Jennifer Sant28.77a (.2)Seton Catholic
6.12Kim Munoz29.15a (.2)Florence
7.12Vanessa Stoll29.82a (.2)Seton Catholic
8.9Halexis Hall30.11a (.2)Coolidge
9.11Lauren Andersson30.16a (.2)Gilbert Christian
 

200 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Alexis Schroeder26.06aRed Mountain
2.10Kalli Suesue26.66aGilbert
3.10Gabby Ellis26.74a (.1)Highland
4.10Rebecca Lydford26.92a (.1)Mountain View Mesa
5.9Jessica Young27.10aDesert Ridge
6.10Taylor Deutsch27.11aBasha
7.11Bailey Farkas27.18aSkyline
8.10Savannah Coleman27.26aDesert Ridge
9.11Victoria Puefua27.31aMesquite
10.10Kylie Jorgensen27.60aMountain View Mesa
11.10Hannah Brown27.76a (.1)Mountain View Mesa
12.12Sierra Johnson27.87aMountain View Mesa
13.9Brianna Ellis28.04aHighland
14.11Rachel Metz28.08a (.1)Skyline
15.12Sierra Chrisman28.20aBasha
16.9Maddi Crump28.74a (.1)Red Mountain
17.12Aubrianna Everett29.11aBasha
18.12Alyssa Jeske29.61a (.1)Skyline
 

200 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.9Darreyl Woodson26.59a (-.1)Higley
2.12Talaina Shamsiddeen27.07a (-.2)Higley
3.11Justice Cox27.73a (-.2)Perry
4.9Kaylin Burke27.79a (-.1)Perry
5.10Alyssa Yanish27.90a (.2)Perry
6.11Kailie Fisher27.96a (-.1)Higley
7.11Taylor Walker28.74a (-.2)Queen Creek
8.11Paige Ellis29.05a (.2)Maricopa
9.11Ashtyn Moore29.46a (-.2)Queen Creek
10.11Ciera Edwards29.72a (-.1)Queen Creek
10.9Tori McKinney29.72a (-.2)Williams Field
12.-Yomira Rubio29.79a (.2)Poston Butte
13.-Shawntae Brown30.35a (-.2)Higley
14.9Laura Rodela30.56a (-.1)Williams Field
15.10Carly Reid30.93a (-.1)Apache Junction
16.-Gina Reveria32.62a (-.1)Poston Butte
17.9Allie Fogge33.47a (-.2)Apache Junction
 

200 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Miranda Moore26.66a (.2)Coolidge
2.11Christine(Hannah) Miles27.33a (.2)Coolidge
3.9J'nae Fraser27.58a (.2)Florence
4.9Ciara Erran27.64a (.2)Seton Catholic
5.12Kim Munoz28.29a (.2)Florence
6.10Jennifer Sant29.24a (.2)Seton Catholic
7.12Vanessa Stoll29.80a (.2)Seton Catholic
8.9Halexis Hall30.11a (.2)Coolidge
9.11Lauren Andersson30.86a (.2)Gilbert Christian
10.9Lauren Meehan32.36a (.2)Gilbert Christian
11.10Hollie Brennan32.53a (.2)Combs
12.10Thailer Labedz33.35a (.2)Combs
13.10Taylor Kace35.01a (.2)Combs
--12Sheila AndersonDQ (.2)Florence
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Tanel Baehr1:00.62aMountain View Mesa
2.9Jessica Young1:01.14aDesert Ridge
3.10Savannah Coleman1:01.16aDesert Ridge
4.10Blanca Beltran1:02.22aMountain View Mesa
5.11McKaylee Lemon1:02.48aGilbert
6.10Kylie Jorgensen1:02.58aMountain View Mesa
7.10Lauren Whitmeyer1:02.80aMesquite
8.11Rachel Metz1:03.12aSkyline
9.10Jade Mook1:03.21aMesquite
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Nichole Coleman1:01.85aPerry
2.10Jensen Gorton1:02.39aPerry
3.11Taylor Walker1:03.21aQueen Creek
4.11Joselyn Hardy1:03.92aHigley
5.11Hailey Huffman1:04.56aQueen Creek
6.11Coretta Nolan1:05.72aHigley
7.10Jessica Lucas1:05.81aQueen Creek
8.12Shariah Gay1:08.84aMaricopa
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Christine(Hannah) Miles1:01.60aCoolidge
2.11Julia Gomez1:06.68aFlorence
3.10Natalie Cardwell1:06.77aFlorence
4.9Whitney Woods1:06.96aFlorence
5.9Cassie Chavez1:09.25aSeton Catholic
6.9Lauren Meehan1:10.38aGilbert Christian
7.10Becca Blaser1:10.79aSeton Catholic
8.10Natalie Tiscareno1:17.73aCombs
 

400 Meters  Division 1 - Prelims

1.12Tanel Baehr1:00.85aMountain View Mesa
2.9Jessica Young1:01.25aDesert Ridge
3.10Savannah Coleman1:01.78aDesert Ridge
4.11McKaylee Lemon1:02.21aGilbert
5.10Kylie Jorgensen1:02.50aMountain View Mesa
6.10Blanca Beltran1:02.55aMountain View Mesa
7.10Lauren Whitmeyer1:03.22aMesquite
8.11Rachel Metz1:03.70aSkyline
9.10Jade Mook1:04.40aMesquite
10.10Marlee Mason1:04.41aMountain View Mesa
11.9Mikaela Brown1:05.12aBasha
12.11Mara Pothoff1:05.64aRed Mountain
13.10Ashley Smith1:06.25aDesert Ridge
14.12Aubrianna Everett1:06.62aBasha
15.12Hannah West1:07.39aRed Mountain
16.12Alexis Pawlak1:08.18aRed Mountain
17.12Jayde Martinez1:12.41aSkyline
 

400 Meters  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Nichole Coleman1:01.87aPerry
2.10Lunter Milou1:02.69aPerry
3.10Jensen Gorton1:03.32aPerry
4.11Taylor Walker1:03.64aQueen Creek
5.11Joselyn Hardy1:03.83aHigley
6.11Hailey Huffman1:04.88aQueen Creek
7.11Coretta Nolan1:05.78aHigley
8.10Jessica Lucas1:07.44aQueen Creek
9.12Shariah Gay1:08.83aMaricopa
10.10Sidney Oram1:09.42aQueen Creek
11.9Tori McKinney1:09.45aWilliams Field
12.-Shawntae Brown1:10.23aHigley
13.12Raili Barney1:10.50aMaricopa
14.-Bailey Middlemas1:14.99aWilliams Field
15.-Lacy Ploense1:16.40aPoston Butte
 

400 Meters  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Christine(Hannah) Miles1:02.12aCoolidge
2.10Natalie Cardwell1:05.47aFlorence
3.11Julia Gomez1:06.03aFlorence
4.9Whitney Woods1:08.77aFlorence
5.10Becca Blaser1:10.10aSeton Catholic
6.12Tiffany Honeywell1:10.93aFlorence
7.9Cassie Chavez1:11.09aSeton Catholic
8.9Lauren Meehan1:13.62aGilbert Christian
9.10Natalie Tiscareno1:14.84aCombs
10.9Andrea Valera1:16.14aSeton Catholic
 

800 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Aliya Shirif2:19.50aDesert Ridge
2.11Brianna Decker2:20.36aMountain View Mesa
3.11Tory Haberman2:23.99aHighland
4.9Courtney Goodrich2:24.26aBasha
5.12Whitney Hall2:26.14aSkyline
6.11Imani Heath2:26.48aHighland
7.12Alicia Rock2:27.99aMountain View Mesa
8.10Maddie Riggs2:28.59aHighland
9.12Alicia Heinze2:29.90aMountain View Mesa
10.11Kaitlin Artt2:31.25aRed Mountain
11.12Katie Jaffe2:31.50aRed Mountain
12.12Kimmie Wangrycht2:32.35aMesquite
13.11Mellisa Dunn2:32.85aRed Mountain
14.9Chloey Jones2:36.41aBasha
15.11Hannah Chute2:37.28aMesquite
16.10Brigit Farnsworth2:38.62aMesa
17.11Olivia Mora2:39.44aRed Mountain
18.12Colleen Quinn2:40.21aBasha
19.11Jacey Moore2:40.77aMountain View Mesa
20.11Kristen Thompson2:41.00aMesquite
21.10Thespina Skyriotis2:44.81aBasha
22.11Stephanie Smith2:46.06aSkyline
23.11Chelcie Eubanks2:46.33aSkyline
24.9Zari Hacker2:48.69aDesert Ridge
 

800 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Caitlin Kessler2:26.92aApache Junction
2.10Kayla Forbis2:28.28aQueen Creek
3.12Catie Davies2:29.71aWilliams Field
4.9Madison Harrison2:33.28aHigley
5.11Amber Howarth2:33.91aPerry
6.10Vicky Taverna2:35.90aSeton Catholic
7.10Rachel Arnold2:39.47aQueen Creek
8.10Hannah Davies2:40.06aWilliams Field
9.10Morgan Behling2:42.41aWilliams Field
10.9Bridget Torgerson2:42.91aPerry
11.10Sarah Sutorka2:44.88aPerry
12.10Mariah Bryan2:45.00aHigley
13.9Janet Sandoval2:47.84aHigley
14.12Ilsee Arevalo2:49.07aQueen Creek
15.9Madeline Higginson2:49.46aQueen Creek
16.10Daisy Bencomo2:51.18aMaricopa
17.10Bijaun Arnold3:00.54aPoston Butte
18.9Kiana Frutiger3:00.66aMaricopa
19.10Ashley Thomas3:16.44aPoston Butte
 

800 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Vicky Taverna2:35.90aSeton Catholic
2.10Megan Burke2:41.69aSeton Catholic
3.10Natalie Cardwell2:42.03aFlorence
3.10Korey Bahme2:42.03aFlorence
4.10Valerie Garcia2:49.95aFlorence
5.10Marly Johnson2:50.82aCombs
6.10Cheyanne Femiani2:53.45aCoolidge
7.9Olivia Ferguson2:54.53aGilbert Christian
8.9Tyrza Van Horn2:55.75aCoolidge
9.11Katelyn Moses2:57.30aGilbert Christian
10.9Halle Brady2:58.17aSeton Catholic
11.10Amy Veals2:59.86aSeton Catholic
12.9Hannah LeGassey3:02.05aCombs
13.9Chelsea Longacre3:04.26aFlorence
14.10Nina Heithaus3:20.59aCombs
 

1600 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Kristi Rush5:13.25aHighland
2.11Aliya Shirif5:17.46aDesert Ridge
3.11Tory Haberman5:23.34aHighland
4.10Billie Dytrt5:23.54aMountain View Mesa
5.11Imani Heath5:23.61aHighland
6.10Maddie Riggs5:23.89aHighland
7.11Jacey Moore5:29.49aMountain View Mesa
8.12Sheri King5:30.32aMountain View Mesa
9.12Jessika Bodrero5:30.90aMountain View Mesa
10.12Kimmie Wangrycht5:36.95aMesquite
11.12Amanda Kerr5:39.38aRed Mountain
12.12Colleen Quinn5:46.31aBasha
13.12Marissa Frey5:54.48aMesquite
14.11Megan Swart5:56.91aRed Mountain
15.12Ashlyn Sweeney5:59.72aMesquite
16.11Emma Bradshaw6:00.91aMesa
17.12Kendra Altman6:03.20aGilbert
18.11Stephanie Smith6:05.50aSkyline
19.10Taylor Delano6:08.56aBasha
20.10Gabbi Sackett6:12.61aRed Mountain
21.12Bree Prichard6:15.78aRed Mountain
22.11Sabreena Beck6:20.82aMesa
23.10Stephanie Norris6:21.01aMesa
24.11Michaela Begaye6:21.92aSkyline
25.11Abby Shill6:28.39aDesert Ridge
26.12Jade Crook6:31.57aSkyline
27.11Jordan Hunn7:33.61aDesert Ridge
--9Courtney GoodrichDQBasha
 

1600 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Catie Davies5:30.75aWilliams Field
2.9Madison Harrison5:41.53aHigley
3.11Taylor DeLaVeaga5:41.86aPerry
4.10Rachel Arnold5:44.25aQueen Creek
5.10Hannah Davies5:48.06aWilliams Field
6.9Taylor Smith5:48.48aPerry
7.12Sandin Mitchell5:54.29aMaricopa
8.9Jessica Beach5:55.91aMaricopa
9.9Janet Sandoval6:03.36aHigley
10.9Beth Beach6:03.99aMaricopa
11.10Morgan Behling6:07.54aWilliams Field
12.9Elisabeth McOmber6:09.11aHigley
13.12Ilsee Arevalo6:16.77aQueen Creek
14.9Ashley Elliott6:32.57aPerry
15.10Bijaun Arnold6:45.18aPoston Butte
16.11Rosa Perez6:50.20aPoston Butte
--9Kendra HeningerDNFApache Junction
--9McMinn LindseyDNFApache Junction
 

1600 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Vicky Taverna5:58.36aSeton Catholic
2.11Katelyn Moses6:23.06aGilbert Christian
3.9Jordan Sparti6:23.63aSeton Catholic
4.10Marly Johnson6:29.82aCombs
5.9Tyrza Van Horn6:31.24aCoolidge
6.9Olivia Ferguson6:40.75aGilbert Christian
7.10Korey Bahme6:43.04aFlorence
8.10Kendall Koliboski6:52.59aSeton Catholic
9.10Nina Heithaus7:29.69aCombs
10.11Gabrielle Velasquez8:05.25aCoolidge
 

3200 Meters  Division 1 - Finals

1.10Kristi Rush11:28.42aHighland
2.11Emily Shaw11:58.54aHighland
3.9Courtney Goodrich12:15.07aBasha
4.12Marissa Frey12:22.64aMesquite
5.11Michelle Bowen12:24.67aHighland
6.11Melanie Peters12:29.11aMountain View Mesa
7.11Jacey Moore12:35.51aMountain View Mesa
8.12Amanda Kerr12:37.49aRed Mountain
9.12Kenzie Stevens12:38.96aHighland
10.12Ashlyn Sweeney12:41.87aMesquite
11.12Colleen Quinn12:52.62aBasha
12.12Ashley Nelson13:03.01aGilbert
13.12Tori Faulkner13:08.79aMountain View Mesa
14.9Tiana Novotny13:20.37aBasha
15.11Megan Swart13:28.54aRed Mountain
16.11Ashley Hemauer13:44.53aRed Mountain
17.11Elsa Struble13:49.63aRed Mountain
18.11Michaela Begaye13:50.99aSkyline
19.12Jessica Garcia14:13.90aDesert Ridge
20.12Brooke Finley14:27.64aDesert Ridge
21.11Savannah Westfall15:22.59aBasha
 

3200 Meters  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Catie Davies12:06.16aWilliams Field
2.11Taylor DeLaVeaga12:25.29aPerry
3.12Sandin Mitchell12:54.66aMaricopa
4.10Morgan Behling13:04.84aWilliams Field
5.9Jessica Beach13:17.03aMaricopa
6.9Beth Beach13:17.61aMaricopa
7.10Rachel Arnold13:35.76aQueen Creek
8.9McMinn Lindsey14:50.99aApache Junction
9.10Bijaun Arnold14:52.01aPoston Butte
10.10Samantha Brenna15:07.18aWilliams Field
11.10Sarah Booth15:49.65aHigley
 

3200 Meters  Division 3 - Finals

1.10Vicky Taverna13:26.04aSeton Catholic
2.9Tyrza Van Horn14:05.83aCoolidge
3.9Jordan Sparti14:19.23aSeton Catholic
4.9Olivia Ferguson14:33.11aGilbert Christian
5.11Katelyn Moses14:52.41aGilbert Christian
6.11Gabrielle Velasquez17:23.83aCoolidge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Alexis Schroeder14.75a (.8)Red Mountain
2.11Kami Johnson15.88a (.8)Mountain View Mesa
3.10Shannon Ray16.43a (.8)Basha
4.11Taylor De La Fe16.47a (.8)Basha
5.12Elise Griego17.36a (.8)Skyline
6.12Elisabeth Hartwell17.54a (.8)Skyline
7.11Aubrie Wilcken17.55a (.8)Mountain View Mesa
8.11Meagan Wakefield17.58a (.8)Highland
9.11Ashley Scofield19.71a (.8)Mountain View Mesa
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Finals

1.12Kenesha Coleman15.38a (1.2)Higley
2.11Ashtyn Moore16.57a (1.2)Queen Creek
3.9Jaisenapple Nobles17.29a (1.2)Williams Field
4.-Cetece Moss17.45a (1.2)Poston Butte
5.9Keziah Clark17.46a (1.2)Higley
6.10Klohe Harrion17.53a (1.2)Perry
7.11Camille Adams17.81a (1.2)Seton Catholic
8.10Maddie St. Peter18.31a (1.2)Seton Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Camille Adams17.94aSeton Catholic
2.10Maddie St. Peter18.46aSeton Catholic
3.12Caroline Pennison20.26aSeton Catholic
4.10Kelsey Ballesteros21.58aSeton Catholic
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Ashley Scofield15.40a (1.1)Mountain View Mesa
2.12Alexis Schroeder15.51a (1.2)Red Mountain
3.11Kami Johnson16.26aMountain View Mesa
4.11Taylor De La Fe16.75aBasha
5.10Shannon Ray17.31a (1.2)Basha
6.11Meagan Wakefield17.58a (1.2)Highland
7.12Elisabeth Hartwell17.63a (1.1)Skyline
7.12Elise Griego17.63aSkyline
9.11Aubrie Wilcken17.65aMountain View Mesa
10.12Alyson Hansen17.72a (1.2)Mountain View Mesa
11.12Maleah Terrrill17.90a (1.2)Desert Ridge
12.10Sarah Birner18.02aSkyline
13.12Amy Povar18.26a (1.1)Desert Ridge
14.9Cassidy Roberts18.45a (1.1)Basha
15.12Emily Bafia18.56aBasha
16.10Laurel Sheesley18.77a (1.1)Mesquite
17.10Maleah McMullin19.05a (1.2)Highland
18.9Hawley Young19.30a (1.1)Red Mountain
19.11Melanie Collins Lim20.05aDesert Ridge
20.10Avery Awerkamp21.29aMesquite
21.-Panterra Walts22.14a (1.2)Skyline
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.12Kenesha Coleman16.07a (-.8)Higley
2.11Ashtyn Moore17.24a (-.5)Queen Creek
3.9Jaisenapple Nobles17.66a (-.5)Williams Field
4.9Keziah Clark17.71a (-1.7)Higley
5.-Cetece Moss17.83a (-.5)Poston Butte
6.11Camille Adams17.94a (-1.7)Seton Catholic
6.10Erica Ancich17.94a (-.8)Williams Field
8.10Klohe Harrion18.24a (-.8)Perry
9.10Maddie St. Peter18.46a (-1.7)Seton Catholic
10.10Lauren Washington18.55a (-.5)Maricopa
11.-Asia Haliberton19.02a (-1.7)Poston Butte
12.9Brooke Lind19.63a (-.5)Queen Creek
13.10Nicole Chaloux20.19a (-1.7)Williams Field
14.11Eden Goldman20.23a (-.8)Perry
15.12Caroline Pennison20.26a (-.8)Seton Catholic
16.10Kelsey Ballesteros21.58a (-1.7)Seton Catholic
--10Summer CrewseDQ (-1.7)Queen Creek
---Danielle JentzenDQ (-.8)Higley
---Caitlin RickhasDNF (-.5)Higley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.11Camille Adams17.94aSeton Catholic
2.10Maddie St. Peter18.46aSeton Catholic
3.12Caroline Pennison20.26aSeton Catholic
4.10Kelsey Ballesteros21.58aSeton Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Ashley Scofield47.74aMountain View Mesa
2.9Cassidy Roberts47.99aBasha
3.11Taylor De La Fe48.03aBasha
4.10Shannon Ray48.34aBasha
5.11Kami Johnson48.69aMountain View Mesa
6.11Meagan Wakefield50.20aHighland
7.10Sarah Birner51.22aSkyline
8.12Maleah Terrrill51.58aDesert Ridge
9.12Alyson Hansen52.39aMountain View Mesa
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Maddie Belnap48.75aQueen Creek
2.11Ashtyn Moore50.03aQueen Creek
3.11Jalece Burnett50.40aPoston Butte
4.11Shealyn Lawrence51.04aWilliams Field
5.9Keziah Clark51.22aHigley
6.10Summer Crewse51.23aQueen Creek
7.11Eden Goldman51.37aPerry
8.10Klohe Harrion54.45aPerry
9.-Asia Haliberton56.53aPoston Butte
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Miranda Moore48.67aCoolidge
2.10Maddie St. Peter55.45aSeton Catholic
3.10Kelsey Ballesteros57.44aSeton Catholic
4.10McKenzie Durtschi58.74aCombs
5.10Sara Jaramillo59.47aSeton Catholic
6.10Hollie Brennan1:02.63aCombs
7.10Taylor Kace1:07.87aCombs
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 1 - Prelims

1.11Kami Johnson47.86aMountain View Mesa
2.11Ashley Scofield48.73aMountain View Mesa
3.10Shannon Ray48.75aBasha
4.9Cassidy Roberts49.22aBasha
5.11Meagan Wakefield49.64aHighland
6.11Taylor De La Fe49.84aBasha
7.12Maleah Terrrill51.14aDesert Ridge
8.12Alyson Hansen51.65aMountain View Mesa
8.10Sarah Birner51.65aSkyline
10.11Marina Peterson51.74aRed Mountain
11.12Elise Griego52.18aSkyline
12.11Kaylin Runge53.05aRed Mountain
13.12Amy Povar53.45aDesert Ridge
14.12Caylee Miritello53.90aGilbert
15.12Emily Bafia54.01aBasha
16.10Laurel Sheesley54.33aMesquite
17.10Shea Baehr54.38aMountain View Mesa
18.12Elisabeth Hartwell54.61aSkyline
19.11Melanie Collins Lim56.59aDesert Ridge
20.10Avery Awerkamp1:01.29aMesquite
21.-Panterra Walts1:02.43aSkyline
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 2 - Prelims

1.11Shealyn Lawrence49.78aWilliams Field
2.11Jalece Burnett49.91aPoston Butte
3.9Keziah Clark50.33aHigley
4.9Maddie Belnap50.70aQueen Creek
5.11Ashtyn Moore50.88aQueen Creek
6.10Summer Crewse51.33aQueen Creek
7.11Eden Goldman52.19aPerry
8.10Klohe Harrion53.59aPerry
9.-Asia Haliberton53.96aPoston Butte
10.-Caitlin Rickhas55.45aHigley
11.10Lauren Washington56.28aMaricopa
12.9Kendra Heninger58.73aApache Junction
13.9Cheyenne Burns59.10aApache Junction
--9Jaisenapple NoblesDQWilliams Field
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Division 3 - Prelims

1.12Miranda Moore47.23aCoolidge
2.12Caroline Pennison53.85aSeton Catholic
3.10Maddie St. Peter54.13aSeton Catholic
4.10McKenzie Durtschi56.40aCombs
5.11Gabriella Johnson56.80aFlorence
6.10Kelsey Ballesteros57.89aSeton Catholic
7.10Sara Jaramillo57.90aSeton Catholic
8.10Hollie Brennan1:04.24aCombs
9.10Taylor Kace1:07.59aCombs
 

4x100 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Sierra Johnson
Rebecca Lydford
Hannah Brown
Mindy Marsh
51.41aMountain View Mesa
2.-MALEAH McMullin
Gabby Ellis
Meagan Wakefield
Brianna Ellis
51.50aHighland
3.-Savannah Coleman
Jasmine Zaker
Alora Foliaki
Jessica Young
51.53aDesert Ridge
4.-Tawsi Rohner
Kelli Mason
McKaylee Lemon
Kalli Suesue
52.58aGilbert
5.-Taylor Deutsch
Aubrianna Everett
Sierra Chrisman
Danielle Parlich
53.00aBasha
6.-Jade Mook
Britlyn Gloria
Robyn Qunitrall
Victoria Puefua
53.19aMesquite
---Holly Young
Alexis Schroeder
Stephanie Scarcello
Ebony Randle
DQRed Mountain
 

4x100 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Talaina Shamsiddeen
Simone Ellsworth
Kenesha Coleman
Kaile Fisher
49.70aHigley
2.-Riley Bussey
Kayla Forbis
Natalie Workman
Raven Owens
51.45aQueen Creek
3.-Aisa Haliburton
Jasmine Sandsbury
Tiana Conner
Jalece Burnett
53.53aPoston Butte
---Breona Lewis
Shealyn Lawrence
Jaisenapple Nobles
Jessie Smith
DNFWilliams Field
---Nichole Coleman
Alyssa Yanish
Kaylin Burke
Justice Cox
DQPerry
 

4x100 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Halexis Hall
Jerissa Cooper
Rebecca Vega
Christine(Hannah) Miles
51.97aCoolidge
2.-Liz Blaser
Camille Adams
Jennifer Sant
Ciara Erran
52.41aSeton Catholic
3.-Tiffany Honeywell
Sheila Anderson
Kim Munoz
J'nae Fraser
52.51aFlorence
4.-Katie Rohrer
Hollie Brennan
Thailer Labedz
McKenzie Durtschi
58.17aCombs
 

4x400 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Savannah Coleman
Alora Foliaki
Aliya Shirif
Jessica Young
4:06.07aDesert Ridge
2.-Meagan Wakefield
Imani Heath
Kristy Rush
Tory Haberman
4:07.21aHighland
3.-Blanca Beltran
Tanel Baehr
Kylie Jorgensen
Kami Johnson
4:07.93aMountain View Mesa
4.-Natasha Scouras
Taylor De La Fe
Stacey Payne
Cassidy Roberts
4:08.13aBasha
5.-Lauren Hicks
Caylee Miritello
Kelli Mason
McKaylee Lemon
4:09.25aGilbert
6.-Alexis Schroeder
Kaitlin Artt
Stephanie Scarcello
Ebony Randle
4:17.58aRed Mountain
7.-Kimmie Wangrycht
Laurel Sheesley
Lauren Whitmeyer
Jade Mook
4:18.30aMesquite
 

4x400 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Kayla Forbis
Taylor Walker
Madeline Higginson
Maddie Belnap
4:12.67aQueen Creek
2.-Jessie Smith
Hannah Davies
Jaisenapple Nobles
Shealyn Lawrence
4:13.70aWilliams Field
3.-Darreyl Woodson
Joselyn Hardy
Coretta Nolan
Madison Harrison
4:14.41aHigley
4.-Relay Team 4:31.16aPoston Butte
5.-Relay Team 4:36.09aApache Junction
 

4x400 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Kim Munoz
Julia Gomez
J'nae Fraser
Natalie Cardwell
4:29.32aFlorence
2.-Cassie Chavez
Megan Burke
Kathryn Garlid
Becca Blaser
4:33.89aSeton Catholic
3.-Miranda Moore
Tyrza Van Horn
Halexis Hall
Cheyanne Femiani
4:44.40aCoolidge
4.-Alli Fougnies
Lauren Andersson
Lauren Meehan
Katelyn Moses
4:53.10aGilbert Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Division 1 - Finals

1.-Tory Haberman
Maddie Riggs
Imani Heath
Kristy Rush
9:33.75aHighland
2.-Alicia Rock
Alicia Heinze
Brianna Decker
Tanel Baehr
9:52.14aMountain View Mesa
3.-Kaitlin Artt
Amanda Kerr
Katie Jaffe
Mellisa Dunn
10:19.00aRed Mountain
4.-Stacey Payne
Mikaela Brown
Natasha Scouras
Courtney Goodrich
10:25.99aBasha
5.-Kimmie Wangrycht
Rachel Johnston
Hannah Chute
Kristen Thompson
10:44.32aMesquite
6.-Jessica Garcia
Mikiayla Key
Leah Harvey
Abby Shell
11:47.84aDesert Ridge
---Katey Albehrty
Larissa Brown
Taylor Garrett
Lauralee Garcia
NTGilbert
 

4x800 Relay  Division 2 - Finals

1.-Shealyn Lawrence
Hannah Davies
Catie Davies
Jessie Smith
10:20.17aWilliams Field
2.-Taylor Smith
Taylor DeLaVeaga
Amber Howarth
Bridget Torgerson
10:31.30aPerry
3.-Anna Camacho
Mariah Bryan
Janet Sandoval
Elisabeth McOmber
10:49.26aHigley
4.-Relay Team 12:53.69aPoston Butte
 

4x800 Relay  Division 3 - Finals

1.-Megan Burke
Kathryn Garlid
Cassie Chavez
Vicky Taverna
11:09.44aSeton Catholic
2.-Korey Bahme
Valerie Garcia
Chelsea Longacre
Whitney Woods
11:57.37aFlorence
3.-Marly Johnson
Nina Heithaus
Natalie Tiscareno
Hannah LeGassey
12:24.25aCombs
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Ana Padgett39-09.00Red Mountain
2.10Malia Ta'ase37-04.50Mountain View Mesa
3.10Olivia Crandall35-09.00Mountain View Mesa
4.12Chloe Mennenga33-07.00Mountain View Mesa
5.10McKayla Ferris33-04.50Basha
6.12Finau Tuiaki32-05.50Red Mountain
7.12Kelsey Despain32-04.00Gilbert
8.11Katie Nichols31-09.00Mountain View Mesa
9.12Lexi Elliott31-05.00Desert Ridge
10.11Kailey Schaneberg30-09.50Desert Ridge
11.11Lisa Stienecker30-06.00Desert Ridge
12.11Christiana Waldera29-10.00Gilbert
13.11Hunter Hickman29-01.00Red Mountain
14.12Tessa Powell26-00.00Red Mountain
15.9Megan Hamberlin24-10.50Highland
16.12Tanisha Arthur24-10.00Skyline
17.10Shannon Marucha24-06.50Skyline
18.11Ashley Troyanek24-04.00Highland
19.11Cydney Bucholz23-09.50Highland
20.10Nicole Rice18-04.50Mesquite
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Samantha DiMarco32-06.50Perry
2.12Sage Adams32-03.00Williams Field
3.11Shaylin McGhee31-10.00Queen Creek
4.12Andrea Thompson31-06.50Maricopa
5.11Desiree Gabriel31-03.50Poston Butte
6.12Shalyna Batiste28-07.50Maricopa
7.12Morgan Rainey27-05.00Maricopa
8.12Tossanra Nirschol27-04.50Williams Field
9.10Kayla Greene27-04.00Perry
10.10Marissa Lollie27-00.00Williams Field
11.9Anne Day26-08.00Higley
12.11Tyler Meason26-06.00Apache Junction
13.11Taylor Harvey25-03.50Apache Junction
14.10Nicole Van Eerd25-00.50Queen Creek
15.10Jessi McMinn24-07.00Apache Junction
16.11Kylee Morris24-02.00Queen Creek
17.10Mariah Gardner23-11.50Queen Creek
18.11Coretta Nolan21-05.00Higley
19.-Kristina Blue19-00.00Poston Butte
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Nneeka Lankster35-02.00Santa Cruz Valley Un...
2.12Kayla Bustos32-02.00Seton Catholic
3.11Jerissa Cooper31-06.50Coolidge
4.12Megan Kehmeier30-05.50Gilbert Christian
5.11Jennifer Cox27-01.00Seton Catholic
6.10McKenzie Durtschi26-04.00Combs
7.12Lauren Falatyn25-10.00Seton Catholic
8.12Jessica Smith24-07.50Seton Catholic
9.10Elyssa Withrow23-04.00Coolidge
10.10Raenall Stradling21-05.00Combs
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Ana Padgett119-06Red Mountain
2.10McKayla Ferris117-10Basha
3.10Malia Ta'ase108-05Mountain View Mesa
4.11Lisa Stienecker106-03Desert Ridge
5.12Chloe Mennenga101-06Mountain View Mesa
6.9Angela Webb100-02Gilbert
7.10Shannon Marucha99-00Skyline
8.10Alison Liechty95-00Mountain View Mesa
9.12Lexi Elliott94-08Desert Ridge
10.10Olivia Crandall90-09Mountain View Mesa
11.11Hunter Hickman89-07Red Mountain
12.12Briauna Blezinski87-09Basha
13.11Kailey Schaneberg77-01Desert Ridge
14.12Tanisha Arthur76-01Skyline
15.12Tessa Powell70-11Red Mountain
16.9Megan Hamberlin69-03Highland
17.10Nicole Rice68-08Mesquite
18.11Ashley Troyanek56-07Highland
19.9Kiersten Sears52-03Highland
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 2 - Finals

1.11Desiree Gabriel110-10Poston Butte
2.11Shaylin McGhee108-09Queen Creek
3.12Sage Adams99-05Williams Field
4.10Sariah Steele93-10Williams Field
5.12Shalyna Batiste90-05Maricopa
6.11Kailin Knox87-11Apache Junction
7.12Tossanra Nirschol86-06Williams Field
8.12Morgan Rainey82-11Maricopa
9.-Courtney Butters81-04Queen Creek
10.10Mariah Gardner76-09Queen Creek
11.9Anne Day75-07Higley
12.10Kayla Greene73-07Perry
13.10Samantha DiMarco70-09Perry
14.11Coretta Nolan68-01Higley
15.12Andrea Thompson67-06Maricopa
16.11Taylor Harvey66-07Apache Junction
17.9Marissa Gibbs65-09Queen Creek
18.-Laura Estrada60-09Higley
19.12Melissa Waite56-08Higley
 

Discus - 1kg  Division 3 - Finals

1.12Nneeka Lankster112-11Santa Cruz Valley Un...
2.11Jennifer Cox92-05Seton Catholic
3.12Sheila Anderson89-05Florence
4.12Kayla Bustos81-08Seton Catholic
5.12Tiffany Honeywell81-02Florence
6.12Megan Kehmeier80-10Gilbert Christian
7.12Lauren Falatyn69-07Seton Catholic
8.10Elyssa Withrow68-10Coolidge
9.10Raenall Stradling64-04Combs
 

High Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.9Meghan Sweeney5-00.00Red Mountain
2.12Mindy Marsh5-00.00Mountain View Mesa
3.10Jazlee Fenn4-10.00Red Mountain
3.11Kami Johnson4-10.00Mountain View Mesa
5.9Heather McKendrick4-10.00Highland
6.9Cassidy Roberts4-10.00Basha
7.9Angela Webb4-08.00Gilbert
7.10Larrisa Lovely4-08.00Highland
9.10Taylor Hughes4-06.00Desert Ridge
9.11Maddie Watson4-06.00Highland
9.9Ashley Paetow4-06.00Desert Ridge
12.11Summer Thompson4-04.00Desert Ridge
--12Bella LevendaNHRed Mountain
--9Jasmine MeridithNHDesert Ridge
 

High Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Klohe Harrion5-00.00Perry
2.11Ashtyn Moore5-00.00Queen Creek
3.12Bailey Hansen5-00.00Queen Creek
4.11Paige Ellis4-10.00Maricopa
5.10Selena Quiroz4-08.00Apache Junction
5.11Hailey Huffman4-08.00Queen Creek
5.9Alana Fallon4-08.00Perry
8.11McKenna Turley4-08.00Queen Creek
8.12Kelsey Ivers4-08.00Higley
10.10Tiana Conner4-06.00Poston Butte
10.10Allison Freeman4-06.00Perry
---Paige HillsNHMaricopa
--12Sierra AulickNHApache Junction
--9Tessara RollinsNHHigley
--12Talaina ShamsiddeenNHHigley
 

High Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Camille Adams4-08.00Seton Catholic
2.12Caroline Pennison4-04.00Seton Catholic
3.12Vanessa Stoll4-04.00Seton Catholic
 

Pole Vault  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Lindsay Pew12-04.25Mountain View Mesa
2.12Devon Quick11-00.00Mountain View Mesa
3.10Maleah McMullin10-06.00Highland
4.12Morgan Grieser10-06.00Mountain View Mesa
5.12Marlee King10-03.00Mountain View Mesa
6.9Abbie Sharkey10-00.00Red Mountain
7.12Alysa Herchet10-00.00Basha
8.9Cami Bartlett9-06.00Basha
9.11Shaylynn Hamel9-06.00Gilbert
10.12Emily Benzing8-00.00Red Mountain
10.11Nikki Buzuleciu8-00.00Gilbert
10.10Taylor Steffels8-00.00Desert Ridge
13.12Jenny Lewis7-06.00Gilbert
13.12Sarah Shirota7-06.00Desert Ridge
15.12Sybil Anderson7-00.00Desert Ridge
15.9Kaitlin Martin7-00.00Basha
15.12Jamie Storey7-00.00Red Mountain
15.10Sarah Higgs7-00.00Mesquite
15.-Rebecca Sainsbury7-00.00Red Mountain
--12Brandy BuckNHDesert Ridge
 

Pole Vault  Division 2 - Finals

1.10Jessica Bostaph10-00.00Perry
2.-Ashley Rodriquez9-00.00Perry
3.9Chereese Peterson8-06.00Queen Creek
4.12MacKenzie Pemberton8-00.00Williams Field
5.9Tessara Rollins7-06.00Higley
5.10Savannah Adams7-06.00Williams Field
7.12Alexia Glad7-00.00Queen Creek
7.12Kelsey Ivers7-00.00Higley
7.9Cheyenne Burns7-00.00Apache Junction
--9Chloe IsaksenNHPerry
--10Kayla KeithNHHigley
--11Natalie WorkmanNHQueen Creek
 

Pole Vault  Division 3 - Finals

--9Halle BradyNHSeton Catholic
--10Sara JaramilloNHSeton Catholic
--10Thailer LabedzNHCombs
--10Katie RohrerNHCombs
 

Long Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.12Jasmine Zaker16-07.00Desert Ridge
2.10Rebecca Lydford16-03.25 (.7)Mountain View Mesa
3.10Kelsey Churchman16-02.00 (-.7)Mountain View Mesa
4.9Tayler Jameson16-01.00 (.6)Red Mountain
5.10Jade Mook15-10.00 (.2)Mesquite
6.12Sharmaine Sommer15-09.00 (.6)Mesa
7.12Bella Levenda15-08.50Red Mountain
8.10Hannah Brown15-01.00 (.5)Mountain View Mesa
9.12Alyssa Jeske14-11.25Skyline
10.10Gabby Ellis14-10.50 (2.4)Highland
11.10Kalli Suesue14-10.25 (.4)Gilbert
12.11Summer Thompson14-07.50 (.4)Desert Ridge
13.9Tawsi Rohner14-07.25 (1.2)Gilbert
14.11Kelli Mason14-06.25Gilbert
15.9Kristiana Warth14-05.25 (-.8)Red Mountain
16.12Sierra Chrisman14-01.75 (.6)Basha
17.11Kassidy Waddell13-11.00 (-.9)Highland
18.10Ashley Smith13-07.00 (.7)Desert Ridge
19.10Larrisa Lovely13-00.75 (2.4)Highland
20.11Maddie Watson12-08.50 (2.2)Highland
 

Long Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Darreyl Woodson16-06.00 (2.1)Higley
2.10Courtney Jackson15-10.25 (1.3)Higley
3.11Simone Ellsworth15-06.00 (1.3)Higley
4.11Kailie Fisher15-04.50 (.3)Higley
5.12Jessie Smith15-03.50Williams Field
6.11Riley Bussey15-03.00 (.1)Queen Creek
6.-Jasmine Sandsbury15-03.00Poston Butte
8.12Breona Lewis15-01.75 (1.6)Williams Field
9.10Selena Quiroz15-00.75 (.9)Apache Junction
10.9Brooke Lind14-06.00Queen Creek
11.11Jalece Burnett14-00.00Poston Butte
12.12Rachael Bonow13-08.50 (1.2)Apache Junction
13.12Sierra Aulick13-06.50 (1.4)Apache Junction
14.11Ciera Edwards12-06.75 (.3)Queen Creek
15.11Khyana Soper12-04.75 (1.3)Apache Junction
 

Long Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Jerissa Cooper16-01.00Coolidge
2.10Susan Spinner16-00.00Seton Catholic
3.12Kim Munoz15-00.00Florence
4.12Sheila Anderson14-10.00Florence
5.9Whitney Woods13-09.25Florence
6.9Marie Hodges12-07.50Seton Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Division 1 - Finals

1.11Kelli Mason36-04.00 (.3)Gilbert
2.11Victoria Puefua35-11.50 (.5)Mesquite
3.11Marlee Sherwood35-02.25 (.6)Mountain View Mesa
4.9Tayler Jameson34-00.00 (.5)Red Mountain
5.10Lauren Hicks33-07.50 (.8)Gilbert
5.11Sarah Moser33-07.50 (1.2)Red Mountain
7.10Kelsey Churchman32-05.00 (.2)Mountain View Mesa
8.12Emily Glenn31-11.00 (1.0)Basha
9.10Amy Garry31-03.00 (.8)Mountain View Mesa
10.9Abbie Sharkey30-02.25 (1.0)Red Mountain
11.9Kristiana Warth28-05.00 (.3)Red Mountain
12.11Courtney Hatch27-11.00 (.5)Highland
13.9Nicolette Adams27-06.00 (.2)Basha
 

Triple Jump  Division 2 - Finals

1.9Maddie Belnap34-00.50 (1.3)Queen Creek
2.10Selena Quiroz33-10.00 (.7)Apache Junction
3.10Courtney Jackson33-01.00 (1.2)Higley
4.11Hailey Huffman32-04.50 (1.5)Queen Creek
5.11Simone Ellsworth32-02.00 (.2)Higley
6.12Breona Lewis31-10.00 (.6)Williams Field
7.10Summer Crewse31-09.00 (1.3)Queen Creek
8.9Alana Fallon30-08.00 (1.9)Perry
9.11Lindsey Brackett30-05.50 (.9)Higley
10.10Tiana Conner30-04.50Poston Butte
11.11Ciera Edwards30-02.00 (1.6)Queen Creek
12.-Jasmine Sandsbury30-00.00 (1.5)Poston Butte
13.12Sierra Aulick29-08.50 (1.8)Apache Junction
14.10Nicole Chaloux29-06.50 (1.5)Williams Field
15.12Rachael Bonow29-03.50 (2.1)Apache Junction
 

Triple Jump  Division 3 - Finals

1.11Christine(Hannah) Miles34-04.00 (1.3)Coolidge
2.10Susan Spinner31-10.25 (1.4)Seton Catholic
3.9J'nae Fraser29-03.50 (2.4)Florence
4.9Randi Ward28-00.00 (1.2)Seton Catholic
5.9Marie Hodges24-03.50 (1.0)Seton Catholic