Katie Jenkins Invitational Track and Field Meet

Friday, May 06, 2011
  Sherwood HS, Sandy Spring - Map

  Field Events Start: 4:00 PM  Track Events Start: 4:00 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

District of Columbia - DCIAA
DUDCDunbar (DC)
District of Columbia - WCAC
SJCSt John's College
Idaho - 3A
PYTEPayette
Maryland - Class 2A
POSRPoolesville Sr
Maryland - Independent
GEPRGeorgetown Prep
SSFSSandy Spring Friends
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Micah Phillips-Spencer11.04aWinston Churchill
2.10Payne Hebron11.12aLinganore
3.11Elijah Thomas11.24aAlbert Einstein
4.11Caleb Stennis11.29aTuscarora
5.11TJ Davis11.31aTuscarora
6.11Joseph Riddle11.41aLinganore
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.11Micah Phillips-Spencer11.42aWinston Churchill
3.11Caleb Stennis11.49aTuscarora
2.11TJ Davis11.51aTuscarora
4.10Payne Hebron11.57aLinganore
5.11Joseph Riddle11.64aLinganore
6.11Elijah Thomas11.65aAlbert Einstein
7.12Emmanuel Atabong11.71aSpringbrook
8.11Leroy Napier-Radway11.80aJames Hubert Blake
9.10Stephen Ucheomumu11.86aAlbert Einstein
10.12Darien Henson12.08aRockville
11.12Dillon Reio12.11aPoolesville Sr
12.10Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.17aWinston Churchill
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Elijah Thomas11.54aAlbert Einstein
2.10Payne Hebron11.58aLinganore
3.11Micah Phillips-Spencer11.60aWinston Churchill
3.12Emmanuel Atabong11.60aSpringbrook
9.11Caleb Stennis11.62aTuscarora
10.11TJ Davis11.63aTuscarora
5.11Joseph Riddle11.67aLinganore
11.11Leroy Napier-Radway11.67aJames Hubert Blake
12.12Darien Henson11.84aRockville
6.10Stephen Ucheomumu11.88aAlbert Einstein
13.11Peter Ngoh12.01aAlbert Einstein
13.11Billy Hoffman12.01aTuscarora
7.10Jemuel Phillips-Spencer12.06aWinston Churchill
15.12Danny Wright12.06aSt John's College
16.12Tony Dantzler12.08aSpringbrook
17.12George Lyons12.13aLinganore
18.10Ethan Langsdorf-Willoughby12.14aSandy Spring Friends
19.9Kevin Joppy II12.16aSeneca Valley
20.12Nana Twum Agyire12.18aBethesda-Chevy Chase
21.12Obi Ashinugo12.19aGeorgetown Prep
22.11Mark Creppy12.41aSherwood
8.12Dillon Reio12.45aPoolesville Sr
23.10Dipesh KC12.51aSandy Spring Friends
24.10Benton Williams12.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
25.12Rostant Ndel12.58aSherwood
26.10Elhoussan Hakimi12.61aRichard Montgomery
27.10Dallas Wilson12.75aSherwood
28.10Ephraim Joaquin12.79aSeneca Valley
29.11Julian Traversa12.82aWinston Churchill
29.12Jon Zier12.82aGeorgetown Prep
31.9Miles Douglas12.88aJames Hubert Blake
32.11Darian Blanks-Outlaw12.89aRichard Montgomery
33.10Anthony Justus13.00aSherwood
34.9Korey Platt13.08aRockville
34.9Chris Teah13.08aWheaton
36.10Sam Mowatt13.20aPoolesville Sr
37.11Justin Foreman13.44aPoolesville Sr
37.10Max Braganza13.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
39.9Roshaun Coombs14.79aWheaton
40.10Deivid Guglielmi16.31aWheaton
12Habib-Emmanuel IbrahimDNSRichard Montgomery
10Darell BurellDNSSt John's College
10Demetrius Edgar BrownDNSJames Hubert Blake
10Ryan AbijomaaDNSRockville
12Chiedozie OnonujuDNSGeorgetown Prep
11Xavier NelsonDNSSpringbrook
12Timothy AlstonFSSeneca Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terrence James22.78aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Payne Hebron22.82aLinganore
3.12Robert Bowis23.20aWinston Churchill
4.12Emmanuel Atabong23.24aSpringbrook
5.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.80aJames Hubert Blake
11Joseph RiddleDNSLinganore
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Terrence James22.82aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Payne Hebron23.17aLinganore
3.12Emmanuel Atabong23.30aSpringbrook
4.12Robert Bowis23.44aWinston Churchill
5.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.82aJames Hubert Blake
6.11Joseph Riddle23.92aLinganore
7.12Christian Wiggins24.03aSeneca Valley
8.12Kevin Connor24.19aPoolesville Sr
9.11Billy Hoffman24.37aTuscarora
10.10Marcus Anderson24.45aTuscarora
11.9Kevin Joppy II24.93aSeneca Valley
10Mikael HammerDNSWinston Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Payne Hebron23.34aLinganore
2.12Terrence James23.42aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.12Robert Bowis23.64aWinston Churchill
4.11Leroy Napier-Radway23.66aJames Hubert Blake
5.12Emmanuel Atabong23.85aSpringbrook
6.11Joseph Riddle23.92aLinganore
9.12Christian Wiggins24.33aSeneca Valley
10.12Kevin Connor24.46aPoolesville Sr
11.10Marcus Anderson24.55aTuscarora
12.11Billy Hoffman24.65aTuscarora
13.12Samoy Young24.66aJames Hubert Blake
7.9Kevin Joppy II24.73aSeneca Valley
14.10Ethan Langsdorf-Willoughby24.73aSandy Spring Friends
15.10Elhoussan Hakimi24.90aRichard Montgomery
16.11Matthew Minor24.91aSherwood
17.10Marcus Townsend24.92aAlbert Einstein
8.10Mikael Hammer24.94aWinston Churchill
18.9Conner Mills25.18aTuscarora
19.11Julien Dorsey25.39aBethesda-Chevy Chase
20.11Andrew Kolczynski25.46aGeorgetown Prep
21.12Dillon Reio25.53aPoolesville Sr
22.10Michael Duckworth25.55aGeorgetown Prep
23.10Benton Williams25.64aBethesda-Chevy Chase
24.11Darian Blanks-Outlaw25.65aRichard Montgomery
25.12Chiedozie Ononuju25.72aGeorgetown Prep
26.11Keith Gaye25.80aAlbert Einstein
27.12Terrel Moore25.83aRockville
28.11Aaron Ferguson25.99aWheaton
29.12Rostant Ndel26.12aSherwood
30.10Dallas Wilson26.13aSherwood
31.12Stephon Hill26.24aWheaton
32.11Charles Acevedo26.28aRockville
33.12Edward Herbert26.57aSpringbrook
34.9Zachery Richardson-Jackson26.93aSeneca Valley
35.9Nick Eppard27.17aPoolesville Sr
36.12Bevin Walker27.79aJames Hubert Blake
37.9Corey Hamilton28.18aRichard Montgomery
38.9Roshaun Coombs30.77aWheaton
39.12William Connelly31.94aLinganore
12Brad KunzmanDNSSherwood
10Darell BurellDNSSt John's College
10Kyle VeatorDNSWinston Churchill
12Boris HyousseuDNSSpringbrook
11Herbert RosalesDNSRockville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Hamilton50.11aRichard Montgomery
2.12Dwayne Randall50.33aLinganore
1.12Shahidou Mariko52.27aRichard Montgomery
3.12Kevin Connor52.44aPoolesville Sr
4.10Jeffrey Cook52.67aLinganore
5.12Drew Carneal52.78aSandy Spring Friends
6.12Nana Twum Agyire52.83aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12Zachary Angel52.90aRichard Montgomery
2.12Remington Smith53.42aWinston Churchill
8.12Jordan Williams53.70aSpringbrook
9.10Darius Oxley54.00aJames Hubert Blake
3.12Jack Feegel54.13aGeorgetown Prep
10.12Zachary Raker54.13aWinston Churchill
11.12Isaac Kruger54.76aRichard Montgomery
12.11Julien Dorsey54.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.10Sean Burke55.28aAlbert Einstein
14.12Sigfried Batoula55.57aSpringbrook
15.9Christopher Mainwaring55.89aWinston Churchill
16.12Emmanuel Mwale56.39aTuscarora
4.10Roberto Andaya56.62aAlbert Einstein
17.10James Nolan56.69aWinston Churchill
18.12Caleb Brooks56.70aTuscarora
5.11Seth Ross57.43aWinston Churchill
6.10Andrew Sarver57.90aSherwood
19.10Connor Archibald57.92aLinganore
20.10Antony Harris58.18aJames Hubert Blake
21.10Yonata Negatu59.58aJames Hubert Blake
7.11Danny O'Reilly59.64aPoolesville Sr
8.12Erik Fisher59.96aPoolesville Sr
22.9John Borek60.24aTuscarora
9.9Will Anderson61.10aRockville
23.10Garrett Foss62.70aRockville
24.10Anthony Justus63.04aSherwood
25.9Mitchell Porter66.33aSherwood
26.9Kifle Woldu66.43aWheaton
10.10Matthew Mazur68.18aSherwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Martin1:58.42aRichard Montgomery
2.12Alexander Kim2:01.30aWinston Churchill
3.12Jacob Cantor2:02.22aRichard Montgomery
4.12Trevor Stephens2:02.48aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.11Braden Bruning2:04.59aLinganore
6.10Patrick Duboyce2:05.09aLinganore
7.9Dominic Quiros2:06.70aRichard Montgomery
8.12Drew Carneal2:08.31aSandy Spring Friends
9.11Matthew Spielman2:09.41aLinganore
10.10Mark Clark2:10.45aWinston Churchill
11.10Antony Harris2:10.55aJames Hubert Blake
12.10Ryan Merrell2:10.83aAlbert Einstein
13.12Pawlose Ketema2:11.40aAlbert Einstein
14.12Patrick Frampus2:11.86aBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12Micky Hagos2:12.65aAlbert Einstein
16.10Nicholas Lutschaunig2:13.21aSherwood
17.10Chris Sander2:15.49aTuscarora
18.11Tariq Beidleman2:15.57aPoolesville Sr
19.10Diego Torres2:15.61aPoolesville Sr
20.11Brandon Fisher2:15.63aWinston Churchill
21.10Jesse Leissa2:16.55aSherwood
22.10Dereje Wondima Alemu2:18.99aSherwood
23.9Marcus Sowell2:19.13aTuscarora
24.11Michael Wagner2:19.29aSherwood
25.9Kyle Melnick2:19.89aRockville
26.10Jordan Lang2:21.77aRockville
27.11Eddie Kirk2:22.32aRockville
28.11Christopher Witczak2:27.19aSherwood
29.9Randy Verduguez2:34.09aWheaton
30.11Ashit Rebeiro2:36.24aSpringbrook
31.9Timothy Mallet2:43.04aWheaton
32.9Kifle Woldu2:44.47aWheaton
33.10Tyler Calhoun2:51.55aSherwood
12William WiseDNSSpringbrook
12Danny MorinDNSSt John's College
12Alistair McLeanDNSJames Hubert Blake
11Bryan HugenDNSLinganore
11Kota SerrillDNSSeneca Valley
9Ryan WashingtonDNSSpringbrook
9Javon MajettDNSTuscarora
9Greg BellDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Peter HortonDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
10Joey WerbleDNSPoolesville Sr
11Naimbai NjerakeyDQWheaton
9Matthew DiazDNSSeneca Valley
9Anthony HarrisDNSSeneca Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Johnson2:04.00Sherwood
1.12Jackson Reams2:04.20Sherwood
1.12Alexander Cole2:08.00Sherwood
1.12Kyle Tockman2:09.00Sherwood
11.10Dereje Wondima Alemu2:20.00Sherwood
11.10Vikram Siberry2:20.00Sherwood
11.11Michael Wagner2:26.00Sherwood
11.11Christopher Witczak2:27.00Sherwood
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jack Feegel4:28.7aGeorgetown Prep
2.12Shahidou Mariko4:30.4aRichard Montgomery
3.11Seth Ross4:39.0aWinston Churchill
4.10Roberto Andaya4:42.5aAlbert Einstein
5.10Andrew Sarver5:02.6aSherwood
6.11Danny O'Reilly5:04.1aPoolesville Sr
7.12Erik Fisher5:11.6aPoolesville Sr
8.12Remington Smith5:24.2aWinston Churchill
9.9Will Anderson5:29.0aRockville
10.10Matthew Mazur5:40.4aSherwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Braden Bruning4:33.73aLinganore
2.12Eric Holmstead4:34.83aPoolesville Sr
3.11Jordan Psaltakis4:45.91aPoolesville Sr
4.9Stephen Alexander4:48.88aRichard Montgomery
5.11Sean McMahon4:49.51aRichard Montgomery
6.12William Wise4:49.67aSpringbrook
7.9Julian Claytor4:50.11aRichard Montgomery
8.12Andrew Ceruzzi4:52.70aAlbert Einstein
9.10Ryan Henderson4:54.11aAlbert Einstein
10.10Chris Sander4:56.10aTuscarora
11.10Nick Simpson4:56.15aAlbert Einstein
12.10Rustin Tashayyod4:59.36aWinston Churchill
13.10Ryan McPherson5:00.35aSt John's College
14.11Tariq Beidleman5:00.57aPoolesville Sr
15.11Eddie Kirk5:00.62aRockville
16.9Luke Kastel5:00.98aLinganore
17.10David Soriano5:01.01aSpringbrook
18.12Christian Larsen5:02.60aSherwood
19.11Ross Apter5:03.86aRockville
20.10Dereje Wondima Alemu5:04.46aSherwood
21.10Jesse Leissa5:04.88aSherwood
22.12Danny Morin5:09.97aSt John's College
23.10Charles Hutchison5:10.56aSandy Spring Friends
24.10Ruben Carlo5:10.98aRockville
25.11Aidan Hennessey5:14.31aBethesda-Chevy Chase
26.11Samuel Silber5:17.13aWinston Churchill
27.10Ellery Klein5:20.22aTuscarora
28.10John Franceski5:24.39aWinston Churchill
29.11Jeffrey Berger5:26.61aSherwood
30.9Bryan Citrenbaum5:36.76aJames Hubert Blake
31.9Grayson Boone5:37.72aJames Hubert Blake
32.9Spencer Staub5:41.11aSherwood
33.9Timothy Mallet5:47.19aWheaton
34.9Matthew Diaz5:49.18aSeneca Valley
9Randy VerduguezDQWheaton
9Greg BellDNSJames Hubert Blake
10Alexander GutierrezDNSSpringbrook
11Hauryk BardruDNSSeneca Valley
11Logan JonesDNSTuscarora
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eliot Gerson9:46.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Patrick Duboyce9:48.50aLinganore
3.11Naimbai Njerakey10:02.90aWheaton
4.10Nick Simpson10:07.60aAlbert Einstein
5.12Andrew Ceruzzi10:10.80aAlbert Einstein
6.11Sushen Thiyagarajan10:22.00aWinston Churchill
7.10Dustin Kang10:23.50aSherwood
8.9Chase Weaverling10:27.20aPoolesville Sr
9.10Aidan Pongrace10:34.70aGeorgetown Prep
10.9Alex Riishojgaard10:35.40aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.9Peter Horton10:42.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.11Ross Apter10:43.40aRockville
13.11Daniel Valero10:46.40aWinston Churchill
14.10Vikram Siberry10:46.90aSherwood
15.12Ziv Dreyfuss10:52.80aAlbert Einstein
16.10Dereje Wondima Alemu10:53.50aSherwood
17.10David Soriano11:08.10aSpringbrook
18.11Matthew Bendorf11:11.20aTuscarora
19.11Jeffrey Berger11:17.40aSherwood
20.11Alexander Blum11:21.10aWinston Churchill
21.9Micheal Citrenbaum12:05.10aJames Hubert Blake
22.9Adam Beuttler13:06.40aJames Hubert Blake
10Ryan McPhersonDNFSt John's College
11Logan JonesDNFTuscarora
12William WiseDNFSpringbrook
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dwayne Randall14.23aLinganore
2.12Jeremy Dorsey14.31aLinganore
3.12Quille Giles15.72aTuscarora
4.10Marcus Foster15.82aTuscarora
5.10Boubacar Diallo16.52aSpringbrook
6.11William Gavett16.80aSherwood
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Jeremy Dorsey14.96aLinganore
1.12Dwayne Randall14.96aLinganore
3.12Quille Giles16.11aTuscarora
5.10Marcus Foster16.44aTuscarora
4.11William Gavett16.84aSherwood
6.10Boubacar Diallo17.49aSpringbrook
7.11Andrew Kolczynski17.75aGeorgetown Prep
8.11Matt Abrams17.97aSherwood
9.11Reese Villavicencio19.22aPoolesville Sr
10.11Eric Mazur19.31aSherwood
11.10Elijah Janssen19.45aSpringbrook
12.9Joseph Cho20.10aPoolesville Sr
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dwayne Randall15.25aLinganore
2.12Jeremy Dorsey15.64aLinganore
3.12Quille Giles16.38aTuscarora
6.10Marcus Foster16.70aTuscarora
7.10Boubacar Diallo17.22aSpringbrook
4.11William Gavett17.32aSherwood
5.11Matt Abrams18.13aSherwood
8.11Andrew Kolczynski18.15aGeorgetown Prep
11.11Eric Mazur19.66aSherwood
9.9Joseph Cho19.79aPoolesville Sr
10.10Elijah Janssen19.80aSpringbrook
12.11Reese Villavicencio19.93aPoolesville Sr
13.9Connor Hall20.59aPoolesville Sr
14.9Nolan Ebner20.95aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.9Conrad Jones20.95aBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.9Chris Teah21.11aWheaton
17.9Dante Johnson21.55aTuscarora
18.10Romeo Fotso21.62aSpringbrook
19.9Lorenzo Andaya21.74aAlbert Einstein
20.12Carlton Chambers22.11aWheaton
21.9Sam Hainbach24.06aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11Justin IngramDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Ronny JawarishDNSSeneca Valley
9Matthew FarrellDNSWinston Churchill
12Tyler AlbersDNSWinston Churchill
11Julian CoinerDNSLinganore
12John RheeDNSWinston Churchill
12Chris WilliamsDNSSeneca Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alistair McLean40.66aJames Hubert Blake
2.10Marcus Foster41.30aTuscarora
3.10Ryan Moore42.27aTuscarora
4.10Elhoussan Hakimi42.75aRichard Montgomery
5.11Matt Abrams44.44aSherwood
6.9Nolan Ebner46.27aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11William Gavett46.65aSherwood
8.10Elijah Janssen46.71aSpringbrook
9.11Eric Mazur47.85aSherwood
10.12Sigfried Batoula48.06aSpringbrook
11.10Boubacar Diallo48.26aSpringbrook
12.9Matthew Farrell48.65aWinston Churchill
13.11Charles Acevedo49.02aRockville
14.12Quille Giles49.70aTuscarora
15.9Benjamin Wright49.73aRichard Montgomery
16.10Ryan McPherson50.97aSt John's College
17.10Ruben Carlo51.42aRockville
18.9Lorenzo Andaya51.45aAlbert Einstein
11Reza MahmudDNSRichard Montgomery
9Ronny JawarishDNSSeneca Valley
9Conrad JonesDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
12John RheeDNSWinston Churchill
12Jeremy DorseyDNSLinganore
11Chien NguyenDNSRockville
12Chris WilliamsDNSSeneca Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emmanuel Atabong
Etienne Bodog-Bikim
Tony Dantzler
Boris Hyousseu
44.63aSpringbrook
2.-Quille Giles
Chris Heyden
Caleb Stennis
TJ Davis
44.74aTuscarora
3.-Peter Ngoh
Marcus Townsend
Stephen Ucheomumu
Elijah Thomas
45.20aAlbert Einstein
4.-Justin Ingram
Graylon Broadnax
Samoy Young
Leroy Radway
45.88aJames Hubert Blake
5.-Mikael Hammer
Matthew Farrell
Jemuel Phillips-Spencer
Kyle Veator
46.46aWinston Churchill
-Mark Creppy
Quemarse Kalantary
Etim Eyo
Dallas Wilson
46.55aSherwood
6.-Crusoe Gongbay
Terrel Moore
Korey Platt
Darien Henson
47.40aRockville
7.-Relay Team 48.21aRichard Montgomery
8.-Nolan Ebner
Max Braganza
Benton Williams
Sam Kaye
48.61aBethesda-Chevy Chase
-Joseph Riddle
Jeremy Dorsey
Payne Hebron
Dwayne Randall
DNSLinganore
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Marcus Anderson
Chris Heyden
Conner Mills
Billy Hoffman
3:17.92aTuscarora
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:11.95aSpringbrook
2.-Relay Team 3:15.74aSherwood
3.-Relay Team 3:16.52aAlbert Einstein
1.-Alistair McLean
Darius Oxley
Samoy Young
Nhial Agok
3:34.01aJames Hubert Blake
2.-Emmanuel Mwale
Marcus Foster
TJ Sprinkle
Ryan Moore
3:36.76aTuscarora
3.-Jordan Psaltakis
Kevin Connor
Dillon Reio
Eric Holmstead
3:38.96aPoolesville Sr
4.-Xavier Nelson
Tony Dantzler
Jordan Williams
Seyram Acolatse
3:40.80aSpringbrook
5.-Relay Team 3:41.03aLinganore
6.-Christopher Mainwaring
Mark Clark
Rustin Tashayyod
Samuel Silber
3:56.67aWinston Churchill
7.-Matthew Minor
Matt Abrams
Eric Mazur
William Gavett
3:59.88aSherwood
8.-Eddie Kirk
Ryan Abijomaa
Ruben Carlo
Garrett Foss
4:02.70aRockville
9.-Peter Horton
Benton Williams
Sam Kaye
Nolan Ebner
4:08.65aBethesda-Chevy Chase
-Brandon Harris
Austen Herbert
Nick Jackson
Chris Williams
DNSSeneca Valley
-Andrew Ceruzzi
Ryan Henderson
Nick Simpson
Ryan Merrell
DNSAlbert Einstein
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
-Relay Team DQJames Hubert Blake
-Relay Team DNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alexander Cole
Kyle Tockman
Nick Johnson
Jackson Reams
8:25.02aSherwood
2.-Micky Hagos
Ryan Henderson
Ryan Merrell
Pawlose Ketema
8:33.54aAlbert Einstein
3.-Alistair McLean
Darius Oxley
Anthony Harris
Nhial Agok
8:41.91aJames Hubert Blake
4.-Relay Team 8:54.99aRichard Montgomery
5.-Rustin Tashayyod
Brandon Fisher
Mark Clark
James Nolan
9:02.40aWinston Churchill
6.-Braden Bruning
David Homce
Rick Limpert
Jeffrey Cook
9:07.74aLinganore
7.-Matthew Bendorf
Chris Sander
Javon Majett
Marcus Sowell
9:10.13aTuscarora
8.-Joey Werble
Tariq Beidleman
Eric Holmstead
Jordan Psaltakis
9:14.76aPoolesville Sr
9.-Aidan Hennessey
Alex Riishojgaard
Kenneth Norris
Peter Horton
9:17.14aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.-Charles Acevedo
Jordan Lang
Kyle Melnick
Ruben Carlo
9:28.36aRockville
11.-Relay Team 9:33.60aSherwood
-Relay Team DQSherwood
-Sorre Asfaw
David Soriano
William Wise
Alex Gutierrez
DNSSpringbrook
-Hauryk Bardru
Kota Serrill
Matthew Diaz
Anthony Harris
DNSSeneca Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nnamdi Edokobi46-08.00Richard Montgomery
2.12William Connelly46-07.00Linganore
3.12Chris Beauvil44-04.00Springbrook
4.11Rene Molinari42-08.00Albert Einstein
5.10Ben Dodson39-08.00Linganore
6.12Wayne Burden39-05.00St John's College
7.12Michael Robinson39-04.00Springbrook
8.12Charlie Myers38-09.00Tuscarora
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nnamdi Edokobi46-08.00Richard Montgomery
2.12William Connelly46-01.00Linganore
3.12Chris Beauvil44-04.00Springbrook
4.11Rene Molinari41-08.50Albert Einstein
5.10Ben Dodson39-08.00Linganore
6.12Wayne Burden39-05.00St John's College
7.12Michael Robinson39-04.00Springbrook
8.12Charlie Myers38-09.00Tuscarora
9.11Joseph Kale38-09.00Winston Churchill
10.12Stuart Crowe38-02.00Tuscarora
11.11David Homce36-05.00Linganore
12.9Charles Lyles35-06.00Poolesville Sr
13.9Bryan Velasco33-11.50Albert Einstein
14.11Chris Salzano33-09.50Rockville
15.11Colin Gbolie32-09.50Seneca Valley
16.10Darrien Lee31-11.50Tuscarora
17.11Tony Kim31-05.50James Hubert Blake
18.12Chris Mcswain31-05.00James Hubert Blake
19.11Odin Soevik31-02.00Winston Churchill
20.10Adrian Arevalo29-09.00Sherwood
21.9Leon Tsai28-02.00Poolesville Sr
22.10Deivid Guglielmi26-01.00Wheaton
23.10Joseph Springer25-04.00Sherwood
24.10Devin Doherty23-00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charlie Myers147-00Tuscarora
2.12Nnamdi Edokobi138-01Richard Montgomery
3.11Joseph Kale119-04Winston Churchill
3.9David Kaplan119-04Winston Churchill
5.11David Homce119-00Linganore
6.12Benson Akpaete113-02Rockville
7.11Rene Molinari107-03Albert Einstein
8.12Boubacar Thiam106-00Seneca Valley
1.12Remington Smith24.28mWinston Churchill
2.12Jack Feegel22.10mGeorgetown Prep
3.12Shahidou Mariko22.02mRichard Montgomery
4.11Seth Ross21.68mWinston Churchill
5.12Erik Fisher20.48mPoolesville Sr
6.10Andrew Sarver20.08mSherwood
7.11Danny O'Reilly19.08mPoolesville Sr
8.10Roberto Andaya18.58mAlbert Einstein
9.10Matthew Mazur14.50mSherwood
10.9Will Anderson13.26mRockville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Charlie Myers147-00Tuscarora
2.12Nnamdi Edokobi138-01Richard Montgomery
3.9David Kaplan119-04Winston Churchill
4.11Joseph Kale119-00Winston Churchill
5.11David Homce114-09Linganore
6.12Benson Akpaete113-02Rockville
7.11Rene Molinari107-03Albert Einstein
8.12Boubacar Thiam106-00Seneca Valley
9.12Michael Robinson103-03Springbrook
10.11Odin Soevik103-02Winston Churchill
11.12Danny Wright100-10St John's College
12.12Kentrall Williams100-01Seneca Valley
13.12Etim Eyo98-06Sherwood
14.11Michael Nyarko98-03Bethesda-Chevy Chase
15.12Chris Mcswain91-05James Hubert Blake
16.11Brian Fanelli88-05Sherwood
17.11Chris Salzano86-02Rockville
18.10Tim Roche83-06Georgetown Prep
19.12Chris Beauvil82-09Springbrook
20.12Jeff Chen82-08Rockville
21.10Jordan Graham81-03Georgetown Prep
22.11Tony Kim79-05James Hubert Blake
23.10Ian Gorham78-06Linganore
24.10Joseph Springer77-03Sherwood
25.10Jordan Smith76-10Tuscarora
26.9Charles Lyles75-05Poolesville Sr
27.10Darrien Lee74-04Tuscarora
28.9Bryan Velasco73-05Albert Einstein
29.10Adrian Arevalo69-07Sherwood
30.10Devin Doherty68-01Bethesda-Chevy Chase
31.11Bryan Grooms Jr64-10Richard Montgomery
32.11Juan Pablo Castilla62-07Wheaton
12William ConnellyNDLinganore
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julian Coiner6-02.00Linganore
2.10Sonny Kirksey5-10.00Richard Montgomery
3.10Marc Assoua5-10.00Springbrook
4.10Nick Gruenwald5-08.00Georgetown Prep
6.10Clayton Smith5-06.00Richard Montgomery
7.10Joshua Herrera5-06.00Sherwood
8.11Colin Gbolie5-04.00Seneca Valley
11Chris CoffieNHSpringbrook
11Tommy JamesNHLinganore
12Etienne Bodog-BikimNHSpringbrook
11TJ DavisNHTuscarora
9Thomas StantonNHJames Hubert Blake
9Dante JohnsonNHTuscarora
9Dilan HettiarachchiNHWinston Churchill
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Dantzler20-06.50Springbrook
2.12Dwayne Randall20-06.00Linganore
3.11Justin Ingram19-06.00James Hubert Blake
4.11Elijah Thomas19-04.00Albert Einstein
5.12Robert Ramey18-07.50Albert Einstein
6.11Xavier Nelson18-07.00Springbrook
1.12Jack Feegel5.63mGeorgetown Prep
7.10Dipesh KC18-05.50Sandy Spring Friends
8.11Julien Dorsey18-04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
2.12Shahidou Mariko5.33mRichard Montgomery
3.10Andrew Sarver5.14mSherwood
4.12Remington Smith5.10mWinston Churchill
5.12Erik Fisher4.62mPoolesville Sr
6.10Roberto Andaya4.57mAlbert Einstein
7.11Seth Ross4.56mWinston Churchill
8.11Danny O'Reilly4.52mPoolesville Sr
9.9Will Anderson4.29mRockville
10.10Matthew Mazur3.58mSherwood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Tony Dantzler20-06.50Springbrook
2.12Dwayne Randall20-06.00Linganore
3.11Justin Ingram19-06.50James Hubert Blake
4.11Elijah Thomas19-04.00Albert Einstein
5.12Robert Ramey18-07.00Albert Einstein
6.10Dipesh KC18-05.50Sandy Spring Friends
7.11Xavier Nelson18-05.00Springbrook
8.11Julien Dorsey18-04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.12Colby McGill17-10.00Linganore
10.10Ryan Moore17-09.50Tuscarora
11.11Ben Bowman17-07.00Linganore
12.10Ephraim Joaquin17-06.00Seneca Valley
13.11Eric Mazur17-05.00Sherwood
14.11Darian Blanks-Outlaw17-03.00Richard Montgomery
15.11Colin Gbolie17-00.00Seneca Valley
16.11Aaron Ferguson16-05.00Wheaton
17.11Michael Nyarko16-04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Garrett Foss16-03.50Rockville
18.10Clayton Smith16-03.50Richard Montgomery
20.9Sam Kaye15-11.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
21.12Edward Herbert15-07.00Springbrook
22.10Alexander Shoop15-06.50Sherwood
23.10Anthony Justus15-06.00Sherwood
24.11Chien Nguyen15-05.50Rockville
25.9Miles Douglas14-09.50James Hubert Blake
26.12Carlton Chambers14-00.00Wheaton
10Abdul-Fatah MashaNDWinston Churchill
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Etienne Bodog-Bikim41-02.25Springbrook
2.12Jeremy Dorsey40-07.00Linganore
3.10Nick Gruenwald40-01.50Georgetown Prep
4.10Ryan Moore39-00.00Tuscarora
5.10Marc Assoua38-04.00Springbrook
6.9Kenneth Norris37-03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Tommy James34-11.00Linganore
8.9Javon Majett34-09.00Tuscarora
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Etienne Bodog-Bikim41-02.00Springbrook
2.12Jeremy Dorsey40-07.00Linganore
3.10Nick Gruenwald40-01.50Georgetown Prep
4.10Ryan Moore39-00.00Tuscarora
5.10Marc Assoua38-04.00Springbrook
5.9Kenneth Norris38-04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
7.11Tommy James34-11.00Linganore
8.9Javon Majett34-09.00Tuscarora
9.10Alexander Shoop33-03.00Sherwood
10.10Max Braganza33-00.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shahidou Mariko2206Richard Montgomery
2.12Jack Feegel2201Georgetown Prep
3.12Remington Smith1842Winston Churchill
4.11Seth Ross1792Winston Churchill
5.10Roberto Andaya1744Albert Einstein
6.10Andrew Sarver1710Sherwood
7.11Danny O'Reilly1507Poolesville Sr
8.12Erik Fisher1498Poolesville Sr
9.9Will Anderson1179Rockville
10.10Matthew Mazur838Sherwood
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Manazia Kelly12.58aDunbar (DC)
2.11Anna Ucheomumu12.68aAlbert Einstein
3.10Dasia Adams12.92aRichard Montgomery
4.11Aaliyah Burroughs12.97aSt John's College
5.9Nichelle Reid13.03aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.11Chouassi Tshimanga13.17aRockville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Manazia Kelly12.69aDunbar (DC)
3.11Anna Ucheomumu13.05aAlbert Einstein
4.10Dasia Adams13.06aRichard Montgomery
5.11Chouassi Tshimanga13.17aRockville
2.11Aaliyah Burroughs13.33aSt John's College
6.9Nichelle Reid13.49aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.9Chandler Baxter13.49aSt John's College
8.9Tori Jones13.56aTuscarora
9.10Tise Taiwo13.66aRichard Montgomery
10.12Ebony Black13.74aTuscarora
11.11Jonique Lyles13.85aPoolesville Sr
12.9Laila Ismail14.13aBethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Manazia Kelly12.92aDunbar (DC)
8.11Anna Ucheomumu13.10aAlbert Einstein
2.9Tori Jones13.41aTuscarora
3.11Aaliyah Burroughs13.42aSt John's College
3.11Chouassi Tshimanga13.42aRockville
9.9Laila Ismail13.42aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.10Dasia Adams13.44aRichard Montgomery
6.9Nichelle Reid13.53aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.11Jonique Lyles13.53aPoolesville Sr
7.12Ebony Black13.58aTuscarora
11.9Chandler Baxter13.64aSt John's College
12.10Tise Taiwo13.80aRichard Montgomery
13.10Ashley Christopher13.82aRichard Montgomery
14.10Gabrianna Charles13.86aSpringbrook
15.12Amber Pruitt13.92aPoolesville Sr
16.9Seyi Olojo13.98aSt John's College
17.12Katie Williams14.08aBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.12Peace Kish14.16aJames Hubert Blake
19.9Sarah Onderko14.27aPoolesville Sr
20.11Stephanie Correa14.28aTuscarora
20.10ladonya MaKay14.28aSeneca Valley
22.9Asha Henley14.31aJames Hubert Blake
23.12Llva Richardson-White14.44aSeneca Valley
24.11Demetra Tzamaras14.53aSherwood
25.10Yolanda Epps14.80aDunbar (DC)
25.12Kayla Robinson14.80aSherwood
27.11Maliza Namude14.89aWinston Churchill
28.9Shalonda Mitchell14.98aJames Hubert Blake
29.10Kirsten Haug15.02aWheaton
30.9Haroula Tzamaras15.27aSherwood
31.9Brittany Briffiths15.60aWheaton
32.11Zawedde Magoba15.78aSpringbrook
33.11Dorothy Ucheomumu15.89aAlbert Einstein
34.9Katharine Manor16.31aRockville
35.9Kathleen Cene17.03aRockville
10Beatriz Ramos KanarekDNSWheaton
11Christine HildrethDNSWinston Churchill
10Thelma SabiDNSSpringbrook
10Micah EppsDNSDunbar (DC)
11Taylor CaulkDNSWinston Churchill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Manaiza Kelley25.48aDunbar (DC)
2.12Ashley Glasper26.12aSherwood
3.10Micah Epps26.15aDunbar (DC)
4.10Brittney Wade26.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.10Dasia Adams26.53aRichard Montgomery
6.10Krystal Clarke26.55aTuscarora
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Manaiza Kelley26.38aDunbar (DC)
3.10Micah Epps26.53aDunbar (DC)
2.10Krystal Clarke26.78aTuscarora
4.12Ashley Glasper26.82aSherwood
5.10Brittney Wade27.04aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.10Dasia Adams27.56aRichard Montgomery
7.11Taylor Caulk27.59aWinston Churchill
8.9Emma Coleman27.76aWinston Churchill
9.11Aaliyah Burroughs27.90aSt John's College
10.12Amber Pruitt28.03aPoolesville Sr
11.11Chouassi Tshimanga28.07aRockville
12.10Nia Sena28.98aSt John's College
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Manaiza Kelley26.72aDunbar (DC)
2.10Krystal Clarke27.01aTuscarora
3.10Nia Sena27.02aSt John's College
8.10Micah Epps27.02aDunbar (DC)
4.12Ashley Glasper27.03aSherwood
5.10Dasia Adams27.07aRichard Montgomery
6.10Brittney Wade27.08aBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.11Chouassi Tshimanga27.55aRockville
7.11Taylor Caulk27.70aWinston Churchill
10.9Emma Coleman27.82aWinston Churchill
11.12Amber Pruitt27.92aPoolesville Sr
12.11Aaliyah Burroughs27.95aSt John's College
13.10Ashley Christopher28.14aRichard Montgomery
14.12Katie Williams28.69aBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.9Laila Ismail28.71aBethesda-Chevy Chase
16.10Thelma Sabi28.74aSpringbrook
17.11Nikki Pedowitz28.82aRichard Montgomery
18.11Shardae Rawlins28.88aJames Hubert Blake
19.11Jonique Lyles28.89aPoolesville Sr
20.11Emonie Reeves29.08aDunbar (DC)
21.12Llva Richardson-White29.12aSeneca Valley
22.10Emily Murphy29.32aPoolesville Sr
23.9Asha Henley29.48aJames Hubert Blake
24.12Jasmine Sampson29.75aSeneca Valley
25.12Miriam Hernandez29.87aAlbert Einstein
26.12Kayla Robinson30.30aSherwood
27.10Rebecca Bradley30.77aAlbert Einstein
28.9Seyi Olojo30.80aSt John's College
29.10Kirsten Haug31.05aWheaton
30.9Peggy Liang31.14aWinston Churchill
31.9Brittany Briffiths31.29aWheaton
32.10Jazmin Hunter31.94aTuscarora
33.9Lacee Harper32.32aTuscarora
34.10Gabrianna Charles32.96aSpringbrook
35.10Lexie Bernard33.57aRockville
36.10Emma Poe-Yamagata34.06aSherwood
37.9Tiffany Lopes35.83aWheaton
38.9Kathleen Cene36.93aRockville
9Michelle AdompoDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Michelle MitchDNSSpringbrook
10ladonya MaKayDNSSeneca Valley
9Jasmine MarquezDNSSherwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9London Freeland59.77aDunbar (DC)
1.12Katie Duncan61.63aPoolesville Sr
2.10Tise Taiwo62.41aRichard Montgomery
2.12Danielle Crowley62.57aRichard Montgomery
3.10Cameron Yeutter63.65aBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.12Abigail Iacangelo64.45aSherwood
5.10Caroline Leuba64.58aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.11Elena Delapaz64.89aRichard Montgomery
6.10Emily Murphy64.90aPoolesville Sr
4.9Juhee Kim65.26aWinston Churchill
7.12Neashawn Smith66.11aSpringbrook
8.9Sarah Onderko66.15aPoolesville Sr
5.12Caryn Thompson66.45aPoolesville Sr
9.10Hope Fetty66.86aSherwood
10.10Nusrat Molla67.60aPoolesville Sr
11.9Mary Mowoe68.01aTuscarora
12.10Rebecca Bradley69.41aAlbert Einstein
6.10Marilyn Rodriguez70.77aRichard Montgomery
13.9Breanna Boggan70.83aWinston Churchill
14.10Emma Poe-Yamagata71.46aSherwood
15.11Saran Genus72.05aSt John's College
16.9Nalo Fauntroy72.09aDunbar (DC)
17.9Ivy Yen73.04aWinston Churchill
18.12Miriam Hernandez73.92aAlbert Einstein
19.9Maimouna Dia74.67aTuscarora
20.10Megan Peabody75.47aWinston Churchill
21.11Katherine Hanlon78.89aSherwood
22.10Lexie Bernard1:20.94aRockville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittney Wade2:27.04aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.11Grace Reingruber2:28.89aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.11Ava Farrell2:28.89aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.12Diana Bojanova2:35.44aWinston Churchill
4.11Hallie Jester2:35.62aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.11Anna Blue2:36.48aRichard Montgomery
6.10Emma Tolerton2:37.85aRichard Montgomery
6.9Megan White2:37.85aRichard Montgomery
7.9Paula Rabade2:38.30aWinston Churchill
8.10Hannah Patton2:39.13aPoolesville Sr
9.9Chelsie Pennello2:39.91aPoolesville Sr
10.9Nalo Fauntroy2:42.26aDunbar (DC)
10.11Barbaretta Short2:42.26aDunbar (DC)
11.9Sophia Coates2:43.10aPoolesville Sr
12.10Sara Kattler-Gold2:45.01aTuscarora
13.10Maya Wallick2:45.06aSpringbrook
14.10Sydney Almeida2:45.24aSpringbrook
15.11Caroline Mc Cue2:46.63aSherwood
16.10Jessica McNeace2:50.82aSherwood
17.10Dominique Oliver2:51.14aSpringbrook
18.11Rebecca Murtha2:53.60aAlbert Einstein
19.11Patrice McKellar2:54.37aTuscarora
20.10Elaine Bell2:57.18aSherwood
21.11Saran Genus2:57.19aSt John's College
22.9Armani Dugger2:59.78aDunbar (DC)
22.12Leah Carr2:59.78aDunbar (DC)
23.10Susana Molina3:01.47aAlbert Einstein
24.12Charlotte Taylor3:02.74aRockville
12Tyler BarnardDNSSherwood
10Rachel SolomonDNSRockville
11Johanna KierothDNSJames Hubert Blake
11Lucy HarrelsonDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Jessica WeinreichDNSWinston Churchill
9London FreelandDNSDunbar (DC)
11Caroline LuebekemannDNSTuscarora
9Lauren LoganDNSAlbert Einstein
11Kayleigh AustinDNSSeneca Valley
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elena Delapaz5:10.2aRichard Montgomery
2.9Juhee Kim5:41.4aWinston Churchill
3.12Katie Duncan5:48.3aPoolesville Sr
4.12Caryn Thompson5:55.2aPoolesville Sr
5.12Danielle Crowley6:22.7aRichard Montgomery
6.10Marilyn Rodriguez6:53.1aRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Isolda Montiel5:41.55aSpringbrook
2.10Laura Nakasaka5:42.07aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.10Hannah Patton5:44.48aPoolesville Sr
4.10Amanda Tomlinson5:46.27aSherwood
5.10Jessica McNeace5:56.96aSherwood
6.9Grace Hanger5:57.41aRichard Montgomery
7.9Elka Lee-Shapiro5:59.80aRichard Montgomery
8.10Maya Wallick6:02.37aSpringbrook
9.12Marie Roberts6:07.56aPoolesville Sr
10.11Gabrielle Siegel6:07.58aWinston Churchill
11.10Sydney Almeida6:07.64aSpringbrook
12.12Katie Nagiel6:08.25aRockville
13.9Cailin Van Nevel6:11.73aPoolesville Sr
14.12Emily Shapiro6:15.90aWinston Churchill
15.10Susana Molina6:18.13aAlbert Einstein
16.10Kelahni Hargroves6:20.54aDunbar (DC)
17.10Amy McAlister6:21.71aWinston Churchill
18.11Genesis Porquin6:22.99aRichard Montgomery
19.9Lauren Logan6:23.57aAlbert Einstein
20.9Bianca Ruspi6:30.93aSherwood
21.11Rebecca Murtha6:39.35aAlbert Einstein
22.11Lauren Paniati6:41.51aJames Hubert Blake
23.11Kayleigh Austin6:41.65aSeneca Valley
24.10Nikki Golomb6:44.25aSherwood
25.9Darby Bortz6:52.83aTuscarora
26.12Charlotte Taylor7:01.70aRockville
27.12Anna Hemingway7:07.03aRockville
10Caroline LeubaDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Leah CarrDNSDunbar (DC)
11Ava FarrellDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Olivia MahlmannDNSSherwood
11Kelly JohnsonDNSTuscarora
9Nalo FauntroyDNSDunbar (DC)
12Brianna LopezDNSJames Hubert Blake
9Sophia AguierreDNSTuscarora
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ava Farrell11:41.42aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.10Laura Nakasaka12:05.18aBethesda-Chevy Chase
3.10Isolda Montiel12:11.73aSpringbrook
4.9Chelsie Pennello12:21.00aPoolesville Sr
5.12Katie Nagiel13:00.01aRockville
6.12Olivia Mahlmann13:01.29aSherwood
7.9Morgan Sartschev13:01.89aPoolesville Sr
8.9Lauren Logan13:14.15aAlbert Einstein
9.9Sophia Coates13:24.29aPoolesville Sr
10.10Ariel Mahlmann13:38.70aSherwood
11.9Bailey Hill13:56.66aWinston Churchill
12.9Elizabeth Kitt14:32.63aWinston Churchill
13.12Anna Hemingway14:58.77aRockville
12Fatima ResendizDNSRichard Montgomery
10Rachel SolomonDNSRockville
11Kayleigh AustinDNSSeneca Valley
10Kylie ArchibaldDNSTuscarora
9Darby BortzDNSTuscarora
9Genevieve GarlandDNSWinston Churchill
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Destiny Phillips15.03aDunbar (DC)
2.12Serenah Polite15.71aWinston Churchill
3.12Julia Hardgrove16.74aBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.11Patrice McKellar17.08aTuscarora
5.10Teisha Edwards17.52aDunbar (DC)
6.12Shelby Lambert18.47aDunbar (DC)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
1.12Destiny Phillips15.69aDunbar (DC)
2.12Serenah Polite16.37aWinston Churchill
3.11Patrice McKellar17.08aTuscarora
4.12Shelby Lambert17.30aDunbar (DC)
5.10Teisha Edwards17.67aDunbar (DC)
6.12Julia Hardgrove17.73aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.12Victoria Rhoades17.80aSherwood
8.10Eugenia Wilson18.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.11Brittani Mason18.48aPoolesville Sr
10.11Casey Anderson18.52aSherwood
11.11Elizabeth Scanlon19.55aSherwood
12.12Christina Regusters19.63aSpringbrook
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Destiny Phillips16.28aDunbar (DC)
2.12Serenah Polite16.32aWinston Churchill
3.11Patrice McKellar17.48aTuscarora
4.12Shelby Lambert17.59aDunbar (DC)
5.10Teisha Edwards17.64aDunbar (DC)
7.12Julia Hardgrove17.73aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.10Eugenia Wilson17.89aBethesda-Chevy Chase
8.12Victoria Rhoades18.00aSherwood
13.11Devon Johnson18.15aJames Hubert Blake
9.11Brittani Mason18.35aPoolesville Sr
10.11Casey Anderson18.59aSherwood
14.10Hope Fetty18.83aSherwood
11.11Elizabeth Scanlon19.57aSherwood
12.12Christina Regusters19.72aSpringbrook
15.9Gabrielle Cudjoe19.78aJames Hubert Blake
16.11Taylor Karlin20.04aPoolesville Sr
17.11Rungano Kaiyo20.26aAlbert Einstein
18.9Maria Koytcheva20.28aWinston Churchill
19.10Lauren Paese20.35aSherwood
20.10Kiera Givens20.44aRichard Montgomery
21.9Isabella Huang20.45aRichard Montgomery
22.9Kailyn Ebb20.71aSt John's College
23.10Abisola Willimas20.79aSt John's College
24.9Leilani Stacy21.20aRichard Montgomery
25.9Skylar Greene21.51aSt John's College
26.11Angelica Poli22.79aSpringbrook
27.12Abbey Austin23.19aRockville
11Laila ShehataDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
9Mara MonroeDNSRockville
10Jazmin HunterDNSTuscarora
10Hannah NewlinDNSWinston Churchill
11Angela GarveyDNSSeneca Valley
9Mary MowoeDNSTuscarora
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Destiny Phillips46.28aDunbar (DC)
2.11Devon Johnson48.70aJames Hubert Blake
3.11Amina Irving49.24aJames Hubert Blake
4.12Shelby Lambert49.34aDunbar (DC)
5.11Stephanie Correa50.14aTuscarora
6.11Patrice McKellar51.85aTuscarora
7.11Taylor Karlin52.34aPoolesville Sr
8.10Teisha Edwards52.68aDunbar (DC)
9.10Eugenia Wilson52.69aBethesda-Chevy Chase
10.12Kayla Robinson52.91aSherwood
11.12Julia Hardgrove53.71aBethesda-Chevy Chase
12.10Hope Fetty53.95aSherwood
13.12Victoria Rhoades54.34aSherwood
14.12Molly Brand54.65aRichard Montgomery
15.9Mary Mowoe55.42aTuscarora
16.9Leilani Stacy55.58aRichard Montgomery
17.9Maria Koytcheva55.59aWinston Churchill
18.9Kayla Sukri56.56aRichard Montgomery
19.10Lauren Paese58.59aSherwood
20.9Skylar Greene59.22aSt John's College
21.12Christina Regusters60.33aSpringbrook
10Abisola Willimas61.60aSt John's College
22.12Abbey Austin67.51aRockville
11Elizabeth ScanlonDNSSherwood
11Angela GarveyDNSSeneca Valley
10Hannah NewlinDNSWinston Churchill
9Mara MonroeDNSRockville
10Brittney WadeDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
11Angelica PoliDNSSpringbrook
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Micah Epps
London Freeland
Destiny Phillips
Manaiza Kelley
49.94aDunbar (DC)
2.-Peace Kish
Shalonda Mitchell
Rachel Porzel
Shardae Rawlins
51.71aJames Hubert Blake
3.-Aaliyah Burroughs
Jordan Camp
Faith Logan
Chandler Baxter
51.71aSt John's College
4.-Relay Team 51.78aRichard Montgomery
5.-Ebony Black
Stephanie Correa
Brie Thompson
Krystal Clarke
52.34aTuscarora
6.-Laila Ismail
Nichelle Reid
Jamie Potter
Katie Williams
52.39aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.-Megan Peabody
Maliza Namude
Sophie Ettinger
Christine Hildreth
55.03aWinston Churchill
8.-Demetra Tzamaras
Victoria Rhoades
Ashley Glasper
Haroula Tzamaras
56.97aSherwood
9.-Heavenly Williams
Amenah Clomax
Katharine Manor
Kathleen Cene
62.31aRockville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Abigail Iacangelo
Emma Poe-Yamagata
Kathleen Russell
Hope Fetty
3:39.96aSherwood
2.-Leah Carr
Barbaretta Short
Shelby Lambert
Nalo Fauntroy
3:41.41aDunbar (DC)
3.-Amina Irving
Brianna Mitchell
Shalonda Mitchell
Shardae Rawlins
3:50.41aJames Hubert Blake
3.-Relay Team 3:50.41aSt John's College
5.-Relay Team 4:12.07aSherwood
1.-Relay Team 4:19.81aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.-Relay Team 4:24.97aPoolesville Sr
3.-Relay Team 4:36.64aJames Hubert Blake
4.-Relay Team 4:39.36aDunbar (DC)
5.-Relay Team 4:50.30aWinston Churchill
6.-Relay Team 4:57.13aTuscarora
-Relay Team DNSDunbar (DC)
-Relay Team DNSRichard Montgomery
-Sydney Almeida
Maya Wallick
Dominique Oliver
Neashawn Smith
DNSSpringbrook
-Amber Pruitt
Jonique Lyles
Taylor Karlin
Nusrat Molla
DNSPoolesville Sr
-Cameron Yeutter
Laila Ismail
Caroline Leuba
Laura Nakasaka
DNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
-Ivy Yen
Megan Peabody
Breanna Boggan
Diana Bojanova
DNSWinston Churchill
-Adilee Howard
Danielle Hymes
Courtney Jean
Alexis Travis
DNSTuscarora
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Grace Reingruber
Brittney Wade
Laura Nakasaka
Caroline Leuba
10:36.10aBethesda-Chevy Chase
2.-Jessica Weinreich
Paula Rabade
Diana Bojanova
Gabrielle Siegel
10:46.35aWinston Churchill
3.-Abigail Iacangelo
Amanda Tomlinson
Ariel Mahlmann
Olivia Mahlmann
10:52.27aSherwood
4.-Relay Team 11:13.83aRichard Montgomery
5.-Hannah Patton
Chelsie Pennello
Cailin Van Nevel
Marie Roberts
11:26.13aPoolesville Sr
6.-Emily Bigelow
Brittany Foss
Kristen Hoffman
Darby Bortz
12:12.33aTuscarora
7.-Relay Team 12:37.50aSherwood
8.-Abbey Austin
Anna Hemingway
Katie Nagiel
Charlotte Taylor
12:58.77aRockville
-Sydney Almeida
Maya Wallick
Dominique Oliver
Marshe Ransom
DNSSpringbrook
-Lauren Paniati
Brianna Lopez
Johanna Kieroth
Lucy Harrelson
DNSJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Virginia Owusu-Mainoo35-11.00Seneca Valley
2.11Ornesha Barnes35-10.00Dunbar (DC)
3.12Rachel Porzel35-07.00James Hubert Blake
4.9Ozioma Edokobi30-08.00Richard Montgomery
5.11Anna Ucheomumu29-10.00Albert Einstein
6.10Corinne Paul29-06.00St John's College
7.11Nneoma Edokobi28-10.50Richard Montgomery
8.-Juanita Morris28-09.00Dunbar (DC)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Virginia Owusu-Mainoo35-11.00Seneca Valley
2.12Rachel Porzel34-06.00James Hubert Blake
3.11Ornesha Barnes32-10.50Dunbar (DC)
4.9Ozioma Edokobi30-04.00Richard Montgomery
5.11Anna Ucheomumu29-10.00Albert Einstein
6.10Corinne Paul29-02.50St John's College
7.-Juanita Morris28-09.00Dunbar (DC)
8.11Nneoma Edokobi27-07.00Richard Montgomery
9.11Bria Epps27-06.50Dunbar (DC)
10.9Tiffany Afolabi-Brown27-03.00Richard Montgomery
11.11Amber Smith26-09.00Poolesville Sr
12.12Kara Carmichael26-04.00St John's College
12.11Renita Posey26-04.00Tuscarora
14.10Alexis Gerald26-01.50Tuscarora
15.12Aderonke Obayomi26-00.50Winston Churchill
16.11Lori Koenick25-10.00Winston Churchill
17.11Zawedde Magoba25-09.50Springbrook
18.10Karli Prochaska24-08.00Sherwood
19.10Ruth Orevba24-03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
20.11Katelin Logan23-02.50Sherwood
21.11Julie Ansorge22-00.00Sherwood
22.11Maria Dagalakis21-08.50Winston Churchill
23.12Brianna Ellis21-08.00Rockville
24.10Lexie Bernard21-04.50Rockville
25.10Christina Glascow21-04.00James Hubert Blake
26.10Debbie Berlin21-03.50Poolesville Sr
27.11Gabriella Barbosa20-05.00Poolesville Sr
28.10Taylor Prue-Jenkins20-04.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
29.11Caroline Corbett19-10.50Sherwood
30.9Seyi Olojo19-07.00St John's College
31.11Stephanie White19-01.50Tuscarora
32.11Phillie Stallone19-00.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
33.11Hazel Colorado18-05.50Wheaton
34.9Grace Pines16-07.00Springbrook
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anna Ucheomumu117-10Albert Einstein
2.11Virginia Owusu-Mainoo114-08Seneca Valley
3.12Rachel Porzel100-09James Hubert Blake
4.9Tiffany Afolabi-Brown88-10Richard Montgomery
5.12Marrissa Foster86-02Richard Montgomery
6.10Lexie Bernard80-03Rockville
7.11Elizabeth Scanlon73-03Sherwood
8.11Katelin Logan72-09Sherwood
1.12Katie Duncan18.00mPoolesville Sr
2.10Marilyn Rodriguez17.70mRichard Montgomery
3.12Danielle Crowley16.88mRichard Montgomery
4.12Caryn Thompson14.16mPoolesville Sr
5.11Elena Delapaz12.40mRichard Montgomery
6.9Juhee Kim8.24mWinston Churchill
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Anna Ucheomumu115-02Albert Einstein
2.11Virginia Owusu-Mainoo114-08Seneca Valley
3.12Rachel Porzel100-09James Hubert Blake
4.9Tiffany Afolabi-Brown88-10Richard Montgomery
5.12Marrissa Foster86-02Richard Montgomery
6.10Lexie Bernard80-03Rockville
7.11Katelin Logan72-09Sherwood
8.11Elizabeth Scanlon72-01Sherwood
9.11Onesha Barnes69-03Dunbar (DC)
10.12Johnnetta Bratcher67-10Dunbar (DC)
11.11Renita Posey66-00Tuscarora
12.11Kiasia Hines65-04Dunbar (DC)
13.11Amber Smith62-10Poolesville Sr
13.10Alexis Gerald62-10Tuscarora
15.10Erica Roberts61-07Winston Churchill
16.11Lori Koenick61-00Winston Churchill
17.10Ruth Orevba58-10Bethesda-Chevy Chase
18.11Julie Ansorge57-02Sherwood
18.11Caroline Corbett57-02Sherwood
20.9Kailyn Ebb54-04St John's College
21.10Shannan Parker53-11Springbrook
22.11Phillie Stallone52-06Bethesda-Chevy Chase
23.11Maria Dagalakis47-11Winston Churchill
24.9Michelle Mitch47-08Springbrook
25.10Debbie Berlin43-08Poolesville Sr
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Destiny Phillips4-10.00Dunbar (DC)
2.11Chouassi Tshimanga4-08.00Rockville
3.10McKenzie Jean-Philippe4-06.00Seneca Valley
4.11Maliza Namude4-04.00Winston Churchill
5.11Sarah Cooney4-02.00Seneca Valley
6.11Barbaretta Short4-00.00Dunbar (DC)
7.9Emily Bigelow4-00.00Tuscarora
10Kiera GivensDNSRichard Montgomery
9Megan WhiteDNSRichard Montgomery
10Kayla FullerNHBethesda-Chevy Chase
11Angela GarveyDNSSeneca Valley
10Brie ThompsonNHTuscarora
9Isabella HuangDNSRichard Montgomery
11Sophie EttingerNHWinston Churchill
12Alanna DiggsDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Simone BrownDNSSherwood
11Mimie NdubisiDNSBethesda-Chevy Chase
12Johnnetta BratcherDNSDunbar (DC)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Krystal Clarke16-07.00Tuscarora
2.12Peace Kish16-06.50James Hubert Blake
3.11Taylor Caulk16-05.00Winston Churchill
4.12Serenah Polite15-10.50Winston Churchill
1.12Danielle Crowley4.65mRichard Montgomery
5.9Gabrielle Cudjoe14-09.00James Hubert Blake
6.10McKenzie Jean-Philippe14-02.75Seneca Valley
7.12Ebony Black14-01.50Tuscarora
2.12Katie Duncan4.30mPoolesville Sr
3.10Marilyn Rodriguez4.27mRichard Montgomery
4.12Caryn Thompson4.00mPoolesville Sr
5.9Juhee Kim3.71mWinston Churchill
6.11Elena Delapaz3.45mRichard Montgomery
11Crystal CroomNDSpringbrook
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Peace Kish16-06.50James Hubert Blake
2.11Taylor Caulk16-05.00Winston Churchill
3.10Krystal Clarke16-04.00Tuscarora
4.12Serenah Polite15-10.50Winston Churchill
5.9Gabrielle Cudjoe14-09.00James Hubert Blake
6.10McKenzie Jean-Philippe14-02.75Seneca Valley
7.12Ebony Black14-01.50Tuscarora
8.11Crystal Croom14-00.25Springbrook
9.10Ruth Orevba13-04.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
9.11Acquirra Carter13-04.00Dunbar (DC)
11.12Abigail Iacangelo13-03.50Sherwood
12.10Abisola Willimas13-00.00St John's College
13.9Chandler Baxter12-10.50St John's College
13.10Nicole Flibbert12-10.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
15.10Kathleen Russell12-05.00Sherwood
16.9Breanna Boggan12-03.00Winston Churchill
17.9Faith Logan12-02.50St John's College
18.9Mary Mowoe12-00.00Tuscarora
19.11Casey Anderson11-03.00Sherwood
20.11Emonie Reeves10-08.50Dunbar (DC)
21.11Amenah Clomax9-01.00Rockville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Peace Kish34-09.00James Hubert Blake
2.12Serenah Polite34-06.25Winston Churchill
3.11Anna Ucheomumu34-04.00Albert Einstein
4.11Taylor Caulk33-03.00Winston Churchill
5.12Cornelia Meadows32-11.50Dunbar (DC)
6.11Acquirra Carter32-01.50Dunbar (DC)
7.9Gabrielle Cudjoe31-04.00James Hubert Blake
8.9Isabella Huang28-10.00Richard Montgomery
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Anna Ucheomumu34-02.50Albert Einstein
2.12Peace Kish34-01.50James Hubert Blake
3.12Cornelia Meadows32-11.50Dunbar (DC)
4.12Serenah Polite32-11.25Winston Churchill
5.11Taylor Caulk32-08.00Winston Churchill
6.11Acquirra Carter32-01.50Dunbar (DC)
7.9Gabrielle Cudjoe31-04.00James Hubert Blake
8.9Isabella Huang28-10.00Richard Montgomery
9.12Erin Yates28-00.00James Hubert Blake
10.12Julia Hardgrove27-10.50Bethesda-Chevy Chase
11.10Kathleen Russell27-09.50Sherwood
12.12Simone Brown27-08.00Sherwood
13.10Kiera Givens27-07.00Richard Montgomery
14.11Patrice McKellar26-08.00Tuscarora
15.9Maria Koytcheva26-06.00Winston Churchill
16.10Nicole Flibbert25-10.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
17.9Faith Logan25-01.50St John's College
18.9Alexis Travis24-10.00Tuscarora
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.12Katie Duncan1787Poolesville Sr
2.12Danielle Crowley1649Richard Montgomery
3.11Elena Delapaz1606Richard Montgomery
4.12Caryn Thompson1440Poolesville Sr
5.9Juhee Kim1393Winston Churchill
6.10Marilyn Rodriguez1174Richard Montgomery
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.