Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Winfrey11.22Douglas Byrd
2.11Sam McKoy11.41Pine Forest
3.9Jahmaal Daniel11.43Terry Sanford
1.12Michael Walker11.77Jack Britt
4.12Anthony Hobbs11.71Terry Sanford
5.-Dante McDonald11.85Terry Sanford
6.11Darius Mccoy11.86Pine Forest
1.12Jyron Bailey11.92Cape Fear
2.-Tashawn McDougald11.96Cape Fear
1.11Octavious McIntyre12.02Jack Britt
2.-Trevonte Kelly12.15Pine Forest
3.-Corey Flagg12.24Western Harnett
2.11Marcus Mitchell12.40Douglas Byrd
3.11Darious Moultrie12.44Douglas Byrd
4.9Devonte Baker12.46Pine Forest
5.11Jarrel Horton12.47Southern Lee
4.-Federico Lagos12.51Cape Fear
5.-Damon Herring12.55Gray's Creek
6.12Blake Brewington12.64Southern Lee
6.11Jerod McKndall12.76Southern Lee
7.9Mateius Brown12.96Western Harnett
8.9Darius Alston13.18Western Harnett
4.-Keyontae Bronson13.28Douglas Byrd
7.10Jeffery Eugene13.73Western Harnett
5.-Jon Gambrell14.26Gray's Creek
8.9Isaiah Rainey14.35Gray's Creek
---Marquis FosheeDQJack Britt
--11Ace ChalmersDQSouthern Lee
--12CreShawn WilkesDQJack Britt
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12CreShawn Wilkes22.58Jack Britt
2.12Caleb Chalmers22.86Western Harnett
3.9Jahmaal Daniel23.35Terry Sanford
4.11Montreze Hooker23.40Western Harnett
5.11William Overton23.68Western Harnett
6.11Lorenzeo Pooler23.73Douglas Byrd
7.11Sam McKoy23.79Pine Forest
1.-Alexis Dainel23.86Douglas Byrd
1.-Johnny Autry23.91Cape Fear
2.12Jyron Bailey23.93Cape Fear
1.11Darius Mccoy24.06Pine Forest
2.12Demetrius Brooks24.07Southern Lee
8.-Josh McKenzie24.10Pine Forest
3.10Rico Davidson24.41Terry Sanford
3.-Tijuan Shackleford24.73Douglas Byrd
2.-Marquis Foshee25.05Jack Britt
4.11Jarrel Horton25.13Southern Lee
5.-George Williams25.28Pine Forest
4.9Kameron Quintero25.48Jack Britt
6.-Corey Flagg25.52Western Harnett
5.-Phillip Campbell25.84Douglas Byrd
6.10Miles Davenport25.87Terry Sanford
7.10Daquan Lutterloh27.13Southern Lee
8.10Jalen Jackson27.14Southern Lee
7.9Isaiah Rainey28.50Gray's Creek
---Michael KeckDQGray's Creek
--12Devonte CooleyDQGray's Creek
--11Octavious McIntyreDQJack Britt
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamar Collins-Hall50.44Jack Britt
2.11Justice Blount50.67Jack Britt
3.11Chase Helton51.18Douglas Byrd
4.12Anthony Hobbs51.27Terry Sanford
5.12Donte Smith51.48Douglas Byrd
6.-Josh McKenzie52.56Pine Forest
1.12John Wolf53.39Terry Sanford
7.11Thomas Garner53.53Western Harnett
1.10Darrell Hayden54.30Jack Britt
2.10Jalen Jackson55.21Southern Lee
2.-Malik Singultary55.61Gray's Creek
3.10Kai Coaxum55.88Cape Fear
4.-Ramessu Mguni56.00Cape Fear
1.9Ezzard Pickett57.16Gray's Creek
5.11Darius Muse57.75Pine Forest
2.-Trevonte Kelly59.16Pine Forest
3.-Brennan Couillard59.29Cape Fear
6.9Charles Wicker1:02.93Southern Lee
3.9Dylan Brown1:03.60Southern Lee
7.12Connor Bean1:04.18Southern Lee
4.-Jon Gambrell1:04.29Gray's Creek
4.-Diamonte Webb1:09.56Cape Fear
--10Jeffery EugeneDQWestern Harnett
--11Marques JohnsonDQPine Forest
---Andrew BurdineDQDouglas Byrd
--11Devin InmanDQWestern Harnett
--11Marcus MitchellDQDouglas Byrd
--11Ahmad JohnsonDQTerry Sanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clyde Wilson2:03.59Jack Britt
2.11Chase Helton2:09.96Douglas Byrd
3.11Javier Saldana2:11.27Jack Britt
4.11Albert Green2:14.04Cape Fear
5.9Walter Johnson2:14.79Pine Forest
6.12Luis Majano2:16.15Western Harnett
7.11Daniel Lerner2:19.38Douglas Byrd
8.9Dakota Schaub2:21.83Pine Forest
--11Tyler OrtizDQTerry Sanford
--9Achraf KhadirDQDouglas Byrd
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQWestern Harnett
--9Treshawn BlackmonDQJack Britt
--11Matthew FaustDQCape Fear
--9Jack ThompsonDQTerry Sanford
--9Mario TorrezDQPine Forest
--9Nino EspinozaDQPine Forest
--9Aaron DouglasDQSouthern Lee
--9Carlito ColonDQWestern Harnett
--10Jonathan ZavalaDQSouthern Lee
---Joseph BrawdyDQCape Fear
--9Ryan RuffoloDQCape Fear
---Johnathan NewmanDQDouglas Byrd
--11Ramon NajeraDQSouthern Lee
--11Sergio AvilaDQSouthern Lee
---Brian FieldsDQTerry Sanford
---Jarell EvansDQTerry Sanford
---Cody WeyhrichDQGray's Creek
---Jamison LocklearDQJack Britt
--9Pierce LollisDQGray's Creek
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Beaudette4:39.95Jack Britt
2.12Clyde Wilson4:40.43Jack Britt
3.9Ben Powell4:40.52Jack Britt
4.9Patrick Arata4:56.49Terry Sanford
5.10Kai Coaxum4:59.51Cape Fear
6.12John Wolf5:02.64Terry Sanford
7.9Brook Solheim5:08.26Jack Britt
8.11Devonta Martin5:12.57Cape Fear
9.12Nathan Sylvester5:14.50Douglas Byrd
--10Caleb JonesDQCape Fear
--11Albert GreenDQCape Fear
--10Roniel VillenaDQPine Forest
--11Michael TaylorDQPine Forest
--9Zebby SchrumpDQPine Forest
---Steven BoudreauxDQGray's Creek
---Zack GoodinDQGray's Creek
--9Jesse RichardsonDQWestern Harnett
--9Esai CunninghamDQWestern Harnett
--9Dylan WoodDQSouthern Lee
--10Ravon ReidDQPine Forest
---Zach StamperDQSouthern Lee
---Will CanadyDQTerry Sanford
--9William KumiDQTerry Sanford
--9John BranhamDQDouglas Byrd
---Johnathan NewmanDQDouglas Byrd
--9Joe UrrutiaDQSouthern Lee
--10Quentin McClureDQSouthern Lee
---Cassius FreddDQGray's Creek
---Shawn BellDQGray's Creek
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Beaudette10:13.17Jack Britt
2.9Ben Powell10:58.47Jack Britt
3.11Cooper Wurst11:09.81Terry Sanford
4.9Esai Cunningham11:12.43Western Harnett
5.-Cassius Fredd11:28.44Gray's Creek
6.10Ravon Reid11:32.72Pine Forest
--9Jesse RichardsonDQWestern Harnett
---Zack GoodinDQGray's Creek
--9Dylan WoodDQSouthern Lee
---Steven BoudreauxDQGray's Creek
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQWestern Harnett
--11Devonta MartinDQCape Fear
--10Cary MundellDQTerry Sanford
--10Alex ParsonsDQJack Britt
--9Brian MottDQPine Forest
--9Joe UrrutiaDQSouthern Lee
---Joseph BrawdyDQCape Fear
---Ryan DimartinoDQCape Fear
--9Ryan RuffoloDQCape Fear
--9Bryan ShankDQPine Forest
--9Jerry ShankDQPine Forest
--8Donald HammockDQSouthern Lee
---Zach StamperDQSouthern Lee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jefferson Lockley15.98Jack Britt
2.-Elmore Adriene16.01Western Harnett
3.-Taron Sanders17.46Terry Sanford
4.9Kevin Cruz18.08Western Harnett
5.11Khalil Tinsley18.10Cape Fear
6.-Xavier Lampkin18.20Pine Forest
1.9Anthony Ray19.77Pine Forest
1.10Jeffery Eugene20.96Western Harnett
2.-Brandon Montgomery21.04Cape Fear
3.10Trayvon Paton21.10Pine Forest
2.-Randolph Scott21.43Jack Britt
4.-Ben Jones23.21Cape Fear
5.-Tedric Taylor23.43Jack Britt
---Mark FennDQJack Britt
--9Chris GloverDQTerry Sanford
---Josh EppsDQTerry Sanford
---Bruce BogerteyDQPine Forest
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elmore Adriene41.50Western Harnett
2.-Taron Sanders42.54Terry Sanford
1.11Craven McCormick44.56Douglas Byrd
3.-Xavier Lampkin44.84Pine Forest
2.11Khalil Tinsley45.79Cape Fear
4.9Kevin Cruz47.68Western Harnett
1.-Ben Jones48.60Cape Fear
5.-Bruce Bogertey50.48Pine Forest
3.-Brandon Montgomery51.36Cape Fear
2.-Randolph Scott51.68Jack Britt
3.-Brandon Colvin52.28Pine Forest
4.10Trayvon Paton53.17Pine Forest
5.-Tedric Taylor53.31Jack Britt
4.10David Woodard56.69Douglas Byrd
---Greyson VannDQTerry Sanford
--11Jefferson LockleyDQJack Britt
---Mark FennDQJack Britt
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.52Douglas Byrd
2.-Devin Murphy
Jackson Nosbisch
Brook Solheim
Tedric Taylor
43.56Jack Britt
3.-Johnny Autry
Jyron Bailey
Federico Lagos
Tashawn McDougald
45.60Cape Fear
4.-Devonte Cooley
Justin Dreffenbach
Damon Herring
William McLaughlin
46.02Gray's Creek
5.-Devonte Baker
Marcus Brown
Remington Clifton
Darias Elmore
49.15Pine Forest
6.-Darius Alston
Mateius Brown
Corey Flagg
Devin Inman
49.49Western Harnett
---Jahmaal Daniel
Rico Davidson
Anthony Hobbs
Dante McDonald
DQTerry Sanford
---Josh Brewington
Demetrius Brooks
Ace Chalmers
Jarrel Horton
DQSouthern Lee
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:29.43Douglas Byrd
2.-Treshawn Blackmon
Antwain Chesnut
Kyle Erickson
Lance Harris
1:30.14Jack Britt
3.-Caleb Chalmers
Thomas Garner
Montreze Hooker
William Overton
1:30.15Western Harnett
4.-Johnny Autry
Jyron Bailey
Tashawn McDougald
Ramessu Mguni
1:35.76Cape Fear
5.-Josh Brewington
Demetrius Brooks
Ace Chalmers
Jarrel Horton
1:35.77Southern Lee
6.-Devonte Cooley
Michael Keck
Malik Singultary
Parker Williams
1:37.17Gray's Creek
7.-Keyshaw Akins
Trevonte Kelly
Darius Mccoy
Josh McKenzie
1:47.46Pine Forest
---Jahmaal Daniel
Rico Davidson
Michael Rose
Greyson Vann
DQTerry Sanford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Lewis
Kameron Quintero
Randolph Scott
Tedric Taylor
3:26.31Jack Britt
2.-Andrew Burdine
Chase Helton
Daniel Lerner
Nathan Sylvester
3:38.79Douglas Byrd
3.-Elmore Adriene
Caleb Chalmers
Thomas Garner
Montreze Hooker
3:38.82Western Harnett
4.-Rico Davidson
Chris Glover
Jaylon Huffman
Ahmad Johnson
3:42.58Terry Sanford
5.-Trevonte Kelly
Xavier Lampkin
Darius Mccoy
Josh McKenzie
3:44.21Pine Forest
6.-Jabrie Bullard
Ezzard Pickett
Malik Singultary
Parker Williams
3:48.90Gray's Creek
7.-Kai Coaxum
Brennan Couillard
Federico Lagos
Ramessu Mguni
3:49.76Cape Fear
---Sergio Avila
Connor Bean
Josh Brewington
Demetrius Brooks
DQSouthern Lee
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Burdine
Chase Helton
Daniel Lerner
Nathan Sylvester
8:42.13Douglas Byrd
2.-Jamar Collins-Hall
Jessica Tulud
Derek View
Clyde Wilson
8:43.40Jack Britt
3.-Patrick Arata
William Kumi
Jack Thompson
John Wolf
9:12.58Terry Sanford
4.-Walter Johnson
Ravon Reid
Dakota Schaub
Michael Taylor
9:15.87Pine Forest
5.-Devin Inman
Luis Majano
Oscar Maldonado
Jesse Richardson
9:31.56Western Harnett
6.-Kai Coaxum
Albert Green
Caleb Jones
Federico Lagos
9:39.95Cape Fear
7.-Steven Boudreaux
Jabrie Bullard
Cassius Fredd
Zack Goodin
9:53.67Gray's Creek
8.-Sergio Avila
Landon Cheatem
Ramon Najera
Deon Negron
10:24.85Southern Lee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Leonard46-01.00Terry Sanford
2.11Chris Jones42-06.00Douglas Byrd
3.12Gabe Evans41-03.00Pine Forest
4.-William McLaughlin41-01.00Gray's Creek
5.12Derrick Evans40-10.00Gray's Creek
6.-Anthony Owens40-05.00Jack Britt
7.12Ephrium Bryant40-00.00Cape Fear
8.-Michael Keck37-08.00Gray's Creek
9.-Marvin Pridgen37-02.00Cape Fear
10.10Josh McNeill36-06.00Terry Sanford
11.10Miles Davenport35-01.00Terry Sanford
12.-Diamonte Webb34-03.00Cape Fear
13.9Byron Cousin34-00.00Douglas Byrd
14.9Mateius Brown33-03.00Western Harnett
15.-Brant Parker32-09.00Terry Sanford
16.-Terrance Powell32-04.00Cape Fear
17.-Joshua Woods31-10.00Western Harnett
17.-Nathanael Gerke31-10.00Jack Britt
19.-Jefferey Greene31-09.00Gray's Creek
20.-Tj Class31-05.00Pine Forest
21.-Richard Alston29-08.00Douglas Byrd
22.-Isiah Henry29-06.00Pine Forest
23.9Chris Carruth22-10.00Western Harnett
---Aaron UnderwoodDQWestern Harnett
--9Justin McKinnonDQSouthern Lee
--12Craig CarlbergDQSouthern Lee
--10J.P. RosemanDQSouthern Lee
---Jesse GaillardDQPine Forest
---Davonte McNeillDQJack Britt
---Ken LindseyDQJack Britt
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derrick Evans135-00.50Gray's Creek
2.-William McLaughlin125-00.50Gray's Creek
3.12Gabe Evans123-06Pine Forest
4.11Chris Jones123-01Douglas Byrd
5.12Ephrium Bryant111-08Cape Fear
6.9Byron Cousin108-07Douglas Byrd
7.10Josh McNeill108-02Terry Sanford
8.11Shawn McLain107-01Southern Lee
9.-Marvin Pridgen104-08.50Cape Fear
10.-Anthony Owens101-02Jack Britt
11.-Jefferey Greene98-07Gray's Creek
12.-Lamont Gaillard97-06.50Pine Forest
13.9Justin McKinnon92-00.50Southern Lee
14.-Michael Keck88-11.50Gray's Creek
15.-Kyle Erickson83-10.50Jack Britt
16.-Nathanael Gerke82-05Jack Britt
17.-Ken Lindsey81-04Jack Britt
18.-Michael Adderly71-07Cape Fear
19.-Terrance Powell68-11.50Cape Fear
---Richard AlstonDQDouglas Byrd
---Daniel GriffinDQTerry Sanford
---Dante McDonaldDQTerry Sanford
---Kenneth RogersDQTerry Sanford
---Aaron UnderwoodDQWestern Harnett
--9Chris CarruthDQWestern Harnett
---Joshua WoodsDQWestern Harnett
--10J.P. RosemanDQSouthern Lee
--12Craig CarlbergDQSouthern Lee
--12Denzel DunlapDQPine Forest
--9Mateius BrownDQWestern Harnett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jackson Nosbisch6-00.00Jack Britt
1.-Johnny Autry6-00.00Cape Fear
1.-Tashawn McDougald6-00.00Cape Fear
1.-George Williams6-00.00Pine Forest
5.-Devan Davis5-10.00Terry Sanford
5.12Robert Richard5-10.00Southern Lee
7.11Brian Goode5-08.00Southern Lee
8.11Marques Johnson5-06.00Pine Forest
8.-Brandon Montgomery5-06.00Cape Fear
8.-Terrel Benton5-06.00Douglas Byrd
11.10David Woodard5-04.00Douglas Byrd
12.11Josh Lee5-02.00Southern Lee
12.-Jabrie Bullard5-02.00Gray's Creek
14.-Kalili Bradley5-00.00Pine Forest
14.10Sean Board5-00.00Southern Lee
--12Devonte CooleyDQGray's Creek
--12Anthony HobbsDQTerry Sanford
--9Kevin CruzDQWestern Harnett
---Josh ArmstrongDQTerry Sanford
---Dante McDonaldDQTerry Sanford
---Tj JonesDQPine Forest
--9Carlito ColonDQWestern Harnett
---Douglas TurnerDQCape Fear
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Frank Quarles23-00.50Douglas Byrd
2.10Deondre Butler22-04.00Jack Britt
3.-Josh Epps20-02.00Terry Sanford
4.11Albert Green19-11.00Cape Fear
5.-Marquis McMillan19-10.00Jack Britt
6.11Lorenzeo Pooler19-09.00Douglas Byrd
7.-Devin Herron19-08.00Pine Forest
8.-Devan Davis19-06.50Terry Sanford
9.-Marquis Foshee19-05.00Jack Britt
10.9Chris Glover19-04.00Terry Sanford
11.12Caleb Chalmers19-02.00Western Harnett
12.-Craig Elliot19-01.50Cape Fear
13.-Corey Flagg18-10.50Western Harnett
13.11Octavious McIntyre18-10.50Jack Britt
15.-Jovontae Lawson18-04.50Cape Fear
16.-Kalili Bradley18-04.00Pine Forest
17.11Marcus Mitchell18-03.00Douglas Byrd
18.-Gerrell Wheeler18-01.00Cape Fear
19.-Parker Williams18-00.00Gray's Creek
20.9Dylan Brown17-11.00Southern Lee
21.11Josh Lee17-09.00Southern Lee
21.10David Woodard17-09.00Douglas Byrd
23.11Marques Johnson17-03.00Pine Forest
24.-Malik Singultary17-01.00Gray's Creek
25.9Darius Alston17-00.00Western Harnett
26.-Sedrick Sturdivent15-07.50Pine Forest
---Montreal RiversDQTerry Sanford
--10Christian LocustDQSouthern Lee
--9Braxton PerryDQSouthern Lee
--11William OvertonDQWestern Harnett
---Dwayne NicholsDQGray's Creek
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justice Blount43-03.00Jack Britt
2.-Terrel Benton40-11.50Douglas Byrd
3.-Devin Herron40-07.00Pine Forest
4.10Adrian Williams39-00.00Cape Fear
5.-Demitric Owens38-01.00Douglas Byrd
6.-Josh Epps37-08.00Terry Sanford
7.11Marques Johnson37-03.50Pine Forest
8.-Brandon Montgomery36-00.00Cape Fear
9.9Ezzard Pickett35-07.50Gray's Creek
10.-Phillip Campbell34-11.00Douglas Byrd
11.9Kevin Cruz34-08.00Western Harnett
12.-Ben Jones34-00.50Cape Fear
13.10Jeffery Eugene34-00.00Western Harnett
14.10Raul Manzano31-06.00Southern Lee
15.-Jaquan James31-04.50Cape Fear
--11Octavious McIntyreDQJack Britt
--11Thomas GarnerDQWestern Harnett
---Robert HarrisDQGray's Creek