S. Lee, W. Harnett, Douglas Byrd, Grays Creek, Jack Britt, Pine Forest, Terry Sanford,Cape Fear

Thursday, March 24, 2011
  Reid Ross Classical School, Fayetteville - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

North Carolina - 4A
CAFECape Fear
JCKBJack Britt
PIFOPine Forest
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Winfrey11.22Douglas Byrd
2.11Sam McKoy11.41Pine Forest
3.9Jahmaal Daniel11.43Terry Sanford
1.12Michael Walker11.77Jack Britt
4.12Anthony Hobbs11.71Terry Sanford
5.-Dante McDonald11.85Terry Sanford
6.11Darius Mccoy11.86Pine Forest
1.12Jyron Bailey11.92Cape Fear
2.-Tashawn McDougald11.96Cape Fear
1.11Octavious McIntyre12.02Jack Britt
2.-Trevonte Kelly12.15Pine Forest
3.-Corey Flagg12.24Western Harnett
2.11Marcus Mitchell12.40Douglas Byrd
3.11Darious Moultrie12.44Douglas Byrd
4.9Devonte Baker12.46Pine Forest
5.11Jarrel Horton12.47Southern Lee
4.-Federico Lagos12.51Cape Fear
5.-Damon Herring12.55Gray's Creek
6.12Blake Brewington12.64Southern Lee
6.11Jerod McKndall12.76Southern Lee
7.9Mateius Brown12.96Western Harnett
8.9Darius Alston13.18Western Harnett
4.-Keyontae Bronson13.28Douglas Byrd
7.10Jeffery Eugene13.73Western Harnett
5.-Jon Gambrell14.26Gray's Creek
8.-Isaiah Rainey14.35Gray's Creek
---Marquis FosheeDQJack Britt
--12CreShawn WilkesDQJack Britt
--11Ace ChalmersDQSouthern Lee
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12CreShawn Wilkes22.58Jack Britt
2.12Caleb Chalmers22.86Western Harnett
3.9Jahmaal Daniel23.35Terry Sanford
4.11Montreze Hooker23.40Western Harnett
5.11William Overton23.68Western Harnett
6.11Lorenzeo Pooler23.73Douglas Byrd
7.11Sam McKoy23.79Pine Forest
1.-Alexis Dainel23.86Douglas Byrd
1.-Johnny Autry23.91Cape Fear
2.12Jyron Bailey23.93Cape Fear
1.11Darius Mccoy24.06Pine Forest
2.12Demetrius Brooks24.07Southern Lee
8.-Josh McKenzie24.10Pine Forest
3.10Rico Davidson24.41Terry Sanford
3.-Tijuan Shackleford24.73Douglas Byrd
2.-Marquis Foshee25.05Jack Britt
4.11Jarrel Horton25.13Southern Lee
5.-George Williams25.28Pine Forest
4.9Kameron Quintero25.48Jack Britt
6.-Corey Flagg25.52Western Harnett
5.-Phillip Campbell25.84Douglas Byrd
6.10Miles Davenport25.87Terry Sanford
7.10Daquan Lutterloh27.13Southern Lee
8.10Jalen Jackson27.14Southern Lee
7.-Isaiah Rainey28.50Gray's Creek
---Michael KeckDQGray's Creek
--11Octavious McIntyreDQJack Britt
--12Devonte CooleyDQGray's Creek
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jamar Collins-Hall50.44Jack Britt
2.11Justice Blount50.67Jack Britt
3.11Chase Helton51.18Douglas Byrd
4.12Anthony Hobbs51.27Terry Sanford
5.12Donte Smith51.48Douglas Byrd
6.-Josh McKenzie52.56Pine Forest
1.12John Wolf53.39Terry Sanford
7.11Thomas Garner53.53Western Harnett
1.10Darrell Hayden54.30Jack Britt
2.10Jalen Jackson55.21Southern Lee
2.-Malik Singultary55.61Gray's Creek
3.10Kai Coaxum55.88Cape Fear
4.-Ramessu Mguni56.00Cape Fear
1.-Ezzard Pickett57.16Gray's Creek
5.11Darius Muse57.75Pine Forest
2.-Trevonte Kelly59.16Pine Forest
3.-Brennan Couillard59.29Cape Fear
6.9Charles Wicker1:02.93Southern Lee
3.9Dylan Brown1:03.60Southern Lee
7.12Connor Bean1:04.18Southern Lee
4.-Jon Gambrell1:04.29Gray's Creek
4.-Diamonte Webb1:09.56Cape Fear
--11Devin InmanDQWestern Harnett
--10Jeffery EugeneDQWestern Harnett
--11Ahmad JohnsonDQTerry Sanford
--11Marcus MitchellDQDouglas Byrd
---Andrew BurdineDQDouglas Byrd
--11Marques JohnsonDQPine Forest
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Clyde Wilson2:03.59Jack Britt
2.11Chase Helton2:09.96Douglas Byrd
3.11Javier Saldana2:11.27Jack Britt
4.11Albert Green2:14.04Cape Fear
5.9Walter Johnson2:14.79Pine Forest
6.12Luis Majano2:16.15Western Harnett
7.11Daniel Lerner2:19.38Douglas Byrd
8.9Dakota Schaub2:21.83Pine Forest
--9Achraf KhadirDQDouglas Byrd
--9Jack ThompsonDQTerry Sanford
--11Tyler OrtizDQTerry Sanford
--9Ryan RuffoloDQCape Fear
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQWestern Harnett
--9Carlito ColonDQWestern Harnett
---Joseph BrawdyDQCape Fear
--11Matthew FaustDQCape Fear
--9Mario TorrezDQPine Forest
--9Nino EspinozaDQPine Forest
---Johnathan NewmanDQDouglas Byrd
---Brian FieldsDQTerry Sanford
---Jarell EvansDQTerry Sanford
--10Jonathan ZavalaDQSouthern Lee
--9Treshawn BlackmonDQJack Britt
--9Aaron DouglasDQSouthern Lee
---Cody WeyhrichDQGray's Creek
--11Ramon NajeraDQSouthern Lee
--11Sergio AvilaDQSouthern Lee
---Jamison LocklearDQJack Britt
--9Pierce LollisDQGray's Creek
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Beaudette4:39.95Jack Britt
2.12Clyde Wilson4:40.43Jack Britt
3.9Ben Powell4:40.52Jack Britt
4.9Patrick Arata4:56.49Terry Sanford
5.10Kai Coaxum4:59.51Cape Fear
6.12John Wolf5:02.64Terry Sanford
7.9Brook Solheim5:08.26Jack Britt
8.11Devonta Martin5:12.57Cape Fear
9.12Nathan Sylvester5:14.50Douglas Byrd
--9Zebby SchrumpDQPine Forest
--10Ravon ReidDQPine Forest
--10Roniel VillenaDQPine Forest
--11Michael TaylorDQPine Forest
--11Albert GreenDQCape Fear
--9Jesse RichardsonDQWestern Harnett
--9Esai CunninghamDQWestern Harnett
--10Caleb JonesDQCape Fear
--10Quentin McClureDQSouthern Lee
--9Joe UrrutiaDQSouthern Lee
--9Dylan WoodDQSouthern Lee
---Steven BoudreauxDQGray's Creek
---Zack GoodinDQGray's Creek
---Will CanadyDQTerry Sanford
--9William KumiDQTerry Sanford
--9John BranhamDQDouglas Byrd
---Johnathan NewmanDQDouglas Byrd
---Shawn BellDQGray's Creek
---Zach StamperDQSouthern Lee
---Cassius FreddDQGray's Creek
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Beaudette10:13.17Jack Britt
2.9Ben Powell10:58.47Jack Britt
3.11Cooper Wurst11:09.81Terry Sanford
4.9Esai Cunningham11:12.43Western Harnett
5.-Cassius Fredd11:28.44Gray's Creek
6.10Ravon Reid11:32.72Pine Forest
--10Cary MundellDQTerry Sanford
--9Ryan RuffoloDQCape Fear
---Ryan DimartinoDQCape Fear
--9Jesse RichardsonDQWestern Harnett
--10Oscar MaldonadoDQWestern Harnett
--11Devonta MartinDQCape Fear
---Joseph BrawdyDQCape Fear
---Steven BoudreauxDQGray's Creek
--9Joe UrrutiaDQSouthern Lee
--8Donald HammockDQSouthern Lee
--10Alex ParsonsDQJack Britt
---Zack GoodinDQGray's Creek
--9Dylan WoodDQSouthern Lee
--9Jerry ShankDQPine Forest
--9Bryan ShankDQPine Forest
--9Brian MottDQPine Forest
---Zach StamperDQSouthern Lee
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jefferson Lockley15.98Jack Britt
2.-Elmore Adriene16.01Western Harnett
3.-Taron Sanders17.46Terry Sanford
4.9Kevin Cruz18.08Western Harnett
5.11Khalil Tinsley18.10Cape Fear
6.-Xavier Lampkin18.20Pine Forest
1.9Anthony Ray19.77Pine Forest
1.10Jeffery Eugene20.96Western Harnett
2.-Brandon Montgomery21.04Cape Fear
3.10Trayvon Paton21.10Pine Forest
2.-Randolph Scott21.43Jack Britt
4.-Ben Jones23.21Cape Fear
5.-Tedric Taylor23.43Jack Britt
---Mark FennDQJack Britt
---Bruce BogerteyDQPine Forest
---Josh EppsDQTerry Sanford
--9Chris GloverDQTerry Sanford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elmore Adriene41.50Western Harnett
2.-Taron Sanders42.54Terry Sanford
1.11Craven McCormick44.56Douglas Byrd
3.-Xavier Lampkin44.84Pine Forest
2.11Khalil Tinsley45.79Cape Fear
4.9Kevin Cruz47.68Western Harnett
1.-Ben Jones48.60Cape Fear
5.-Bruce Bogertey50.48Pine Forest
3.-Brandon Montgomery51.36Cape Fear
2.-Randolph Scott51.68Jack Britt
3.-Brandon Colvin52.28Pine Forest
4.10Trayvon Paton53.17Pine Forest
5.-Tedric Taylor53.31Jack Britt
4.10David Woodard56.69Douglas Byrd
---Greyson VannDQTerry Sanford
--11Jefferson LockleyDQJack Britt
---Mark FennDQJack Britt
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.52Douglas Byrd
2.-Devin Murphy
Jackson Nosbisch
Brook Solheim
Tedric Taylor
43.56Jack Britt
3.-Johnny Autry
Jyron Bailey
Federico Lagos
Tashawn McDougald
45.60Cape Fear
4.-Devonte Cooley
Justin Dreffenbach
Damon Herring
William McLaughlin
46.02Gray's Creek
5.-Devonte Baker
Marcus Brown
Remington Clifton
Darias Elmore
49.15Pine Forest
6.-Darius Alston
Mateius Brown
Corey Flagg
Devin Inman
49.49Western Harnett
---Josh Brewington
Demetrius Brooks
Ace Chalmers
Jarrel Horton
DQSouthern Lee
---Jahmaal Daniel
Rico Davidson
Anthony Hobbs
Dante McDonald
DQTerry Sanford
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:29.43Douglas Byrd
2.-Treshawn Blackmon
Antwain Chesnut
Kyle Erickson
Lance Harris
1:30.14Jack Britt
3.-Caleb Chalmers
Thomas Garner
Montreze Hooker
William Overton
1:30.15Western Harnett
4.-Johnny Autry
Jyron Bailey
Tashawn McDougald
Ramessu Mguni
1:35.76Cape Fear
5.-Josh Brewington
Demetrius Brooks
Ace Chalmers
Jarrel Horton
1:35.77Southern Lee
6.-Devonte Cooley
Michael Keck
Malik Singultary
Parker Williams
1:37.17Gray's Creek
7.-Keyshaw Akins
Trevonte Kelly
Darius Mccoy
Josh McKenzie
1:47.46Pine Forest
---Jahmaal Daniel
Rico Davidson
Michael Rose
Greyson Vann
DQTerry Sanford
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Lewis
Kameron Quintero
Randolph Scott
Tedric Taylor
3:26.31Jack Britt
2.-Andrew Burdine
Chase Helton
Daniel Lerner
Nathan Sylvester
3:38.79Douglas Byrd
3.-Elmore Adriene
Caleb Chalmers
Thomas Garner
Montreze Hooker
3:38.82Western Harnett
4.-Rico Davidson
Chris Glover
Jaylon Huffman
Ahmad Johnson
3:42.58Terry Sanford
5.-Trevonte Kelly
Xavier Lampkin
Darius Mccoy
Josh McKenzie
3:44.21Pine Forest
6.-Jabrie Bullard
Ezzard Pickett
Malik Singultary
Parker Williams
3:48.90Gray's Creek
7.-Kai Coaxum
Brennan Couillard
Federico Lagos
Ramessu Mguni
3:49.76Cape Fear
---Sergio Avila
Connor Bean
Josh Brewington
Demetrius Brooks
DQSouthern Lee
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Burdine
Chase Helton
Daniel Lerner
Nathan Sylvester
8:42.13Douglas Byrd
2.-Jamar Collins-Hall
Jessica Tulud
Derek View
Clyde Wilson
8:43.40Jack Britt
3.-Patrick Arata
William Kumi
Jack Thompson
John Wolf
9:12.58Terry Sanford
4.-Walter Johnson
Ravon Reid
Dakota Schaub
Michael Taylor
9:15.87Pine Forest
5.-Devin Inman
Luis Majano
Oscar Maldonado
Jesse Richardson
9:31.56Western Harnett
6.-Kai Coaxum
Albert Green
Caleb Jones
Federico Lagos
9:39.95Cape Fear
7.-Steven Boudreaux
Jabrie Bullard
Cassius Fredd
Zack Goodin
9:53.67Gray's Creek
8.-Sergio Avila
Landon Cheatem
Ramon Najera
Deon Negron
10:24.85Southern Lee
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Leonard46-01.00Terry Sanford
2.11Chris Jones42-06.00Douglas Byrd
3.12Gabe Evans41-03.00Pine Forest
4.-William McLaughlin41-01.00Gray's Creek
5.12Derrick Evans40-10.00Gray's Creek
6.-Anthony Owens40-05.00Jack Britt
7.12Ephrium Bryant40-00.00Cape Fear
8.-Michael Keck37-08.00Gray's Creek
9.-Marvin Pridgen37-02.00Cape Fear
10.10Josh McNeill36-06.00Terry Sanford
11.10Miles Davenport35-01.00Terry Sanford
12.-Diamonte Webb34-03.00Cape Fear
13.9Byron Cousin34-00.00Douglas Byrd
14.9Mateius Brown33-03.00Western Harnett
15.-Brant Parker32-09.00Terry Sanford
16.-Terrance Powell32-04.00Cape Fear
17.-Joshua Woods31-10.00Western Harnett
17.-Nathanael Gerke31-10.00Jack Britt
19.-Jefferey Greene31-09.00Gray's Creek
20.-Tj Class31-05.00Pine Forest
21.-Richard Alston29-08.00Douglas Byrd
22.-Isiah Henry29-06.00Pine Forest
23.9Chris Carruth22-10.00Western Harnett
---Aaron UnderwoodDQWestern Harnett
---Jesse GaillardDQPine Forest
--9Justin McKinnonDQSouthern Lee
--12Craig CarlbergDQSouthern Lee
--10J.P. RosemanDQSouthern Lee
---Ken LindseyDQJack Britt
---Davonte McNeillDQJack Britt
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derrick Evans135-00.50Gray's Creek
2.-William McLaughlin125-00.50Gray's Creek
3.12Gabe Evans123-06Pine Forest
4.11Chris Jones123-01Douglas Byrd
5.12Ephrium Bryant111-08Cape Fear
6.9Byron Cousin108-07Douglas Byrd
7.10Josh McNeill108-02Terry Sanford
8.11Shawn McLain107-01Southern Lee
9.-Marvin Pridgen104-08.50Cape Fear
10.-Anthony Owens101-02Jack Britt
11.-Jefferey Greene98-07Gray's Creek
12.-Lamont Gaillard97-06.50Pine Forest
13.9Justin McKinnon92-00.50Southern Lee
14.-Michael Keck88-11.50Gray's Creek
15.-Kyle Erickson83-10.50Jack Britt
16.-Nathanael Gerke82-05Jack Britt
17.-Ken Lindsey81-04Jack Britt
18.-Michael Adderly71-07Cape Fear
19.-Terrance Powell68-11.50Cape Fear
--12Denzel DunlapDQPine Forest
---Aaron UnderwoodDQWestern Harnett
--9Chris CarruthDQWestern Harnett
---Joshua WoodsDQWestern Harnett
--9Mateius BrownDQWestern Harnett
--10J.P. RosemanDQSouthern Lee
--12Craig CarlbergDQSouthern Lee
---Richard AlstonDQDouglas Byrd
---Kenneth RogersDQTerry Sanford
---Daniel GriffinDQTerry Sanford
---Dante McDonaldDQTerry Sanford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-George Williams6-00.00Pine Forest
1.10Jackson Nosbisch6-00.00Jack Britt
1.-Tashawn McDougald6-00.00Cape Fear
1.-Johnny Autry6-00.00Cape Fear
5.12Robert Richard5-10.00Southern Lee
5.-Devan Davis5-10.00Terry Sanford
7.11Brian Goode5-08.00Southern Lee
8.-Terrel Benton5-06.00Douglas Byrd
8.11Marques Johnson5-06.00Pine Forest
8.-Brandon Montgomery5-06.00Cape Fear
11.10David Woodard5-04.00Douglas Byrd
12.11Josh Lee5-02.00Southern Lee
12.-Jabrie Bullard5-02.00Gray's Creek
14.10Sean Board5-00.00Southern Lee
14.-Kalili Bradley5-00.00Pine Forest
---Josh ArmstrongDQTerry Sanford
---Dante McDonaldDQTerry Sanford
---Tj JonesDQPine Forest
--12Devonte CooleyDQGray's Creek
---Douglas TurnerDQCape Fear
--9Kevin CruzDQWestern Harnett
--9Carlito ColonDQWestern Harnett
--12Anthony HobbsDQTerry Sanford
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Frank Quarles23-00.50Douglas Byrd
2.10Deondre Butler22-04.00Jack Britt
3.-Josh Epps20-02.00Terry Sanford
4.11Albert Green19-11.00Cape Fear
5.-Marquis McMillan19-10.00Jack Britt
6.11Lorenzeo Pooler19-09.00Douglas Byrd
7.-Devin Herron19-08.00Pine Forest
8.-Devan Davis19-06.50Terry Sanford
9.-Marquis Foshee19-05.00Jack Britt
10.9Chris Glover19-04.00Terry Sanford
11.12Caleb Chalmers19-02.00Western Harnett
12.-Craig Elliot19-01.50Cape Fear
13.-Corey Flagg18-10.50Western Harnett
13.11Octavious McIntyre18-10.50Jack Britt
15.-Jovontae Lawson18-04.50Cape Fear
16.-Kalili Bradley18-04.00Pine Forest
17.11Marcus Mitchell18-03.00Douglas Byrd
18.-Gerrell Wheeler18-01.00Cape Fear
19.-Parker Williams18-00.00Gray's Creek
20.9Dylan Brown17-11.00Southern Lee
21.11Josh Lee17-09.00Southern Lee
21.10David Woodard17-09.00Douglas Byrd
23.11Marques Johnson17-03.00Pine Forest
24.-Malik Singultary17-01.00Gray's Creek
25.9Darius Alston17-00.00Western Harnett
26.-Sedrick Sturdivent15-07.50Pine Forest
---Montreal RiversDQTerry Sanford
--10Christian LocustDQSouthern Lee
--9Braxton PerryDQSouthern Lee
--11William OvertonDQWestern Harnett
---Dwayne NicholsDQGray's Creek
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justice Blount43-03.00Jack Britt
2.-Terrel Benton40-11.50Douglas Byrd
3.-Devin Herron40-07.00Pine Forest
4.10Adrian Williams39-00.00Cape Fear
5.-Demitric Owens38-01.00Douglas Byrd
6.-Josh Epps37-08.00Terry Sanford
7.11Marques Johnson37-03.50Pine Forest
8.-Brandon Montgomery36-00.00Cape Fear
9.-Ezzard Pickett35-07.50Gray's Creek
10.-Phillip Campbell34-11.00Douglas Byrd
11.9Kevin Cruz34-08.00Western Harnett
12.-Ben Jones34-00.50Cape Fear
13.10Jeffery Eugene34-00.00Western Harnett
14.10Raul Manzano31-06.00Southern Lee
15.-Jaquan James31-04.50Cape Fear
--11Thomas GarnerDQWestern Harnett
--11Octavious McIntyreDQJack Britt
---Robert HarrisDQGray's Creek
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.11Antonelle Spicer12.90Cape Fear
1.10Quashera Hayes12.99Gray's Creek
1.-Tiffany Pulley13.42Cape Fear
1.-Phylecia Faublas13.50Jack Britt
2.-Alexus Hansley13.42Pine Forest
2.12Jakea Salahuddin13.63Jack Britt
2.-Brianna Underwood13.83Cape Fear
3.11Jasmine Tatum13.96Terry Sanford
3.11Kendale Burke14.06Douglas Byrd
3.9Tiara Bland14.11Southern Lee
4.-Khadijah George14.23Cape Fear
5.9Quiorra Brown14.24Pine Forest
4.-Akasha McCrary14.31Terry Sanford
6.10Jamey Fox14.39Southern Lee
5.9Sandra Ohaduga14.41Terry Sanford
7.9Quanisha Hall14.46Pine Forest
1.-Kayla Herrera14.55Gray's Creek
2.-Chelsea Jacobs14.60Gray's Creek
8.-Tiara Smalls14.75Pine Forest
3.-Seanique Sterling14.90Western Harnett
4.-Yvonne Evans15.16Jack Britt
6.10Ebony Spears15.24Southern Lee
4.-Sierra Addington15.89Southern Lee
--11Devin TunnageDQJack Britt
---Abmer De-ChamplainDQWestern Harnett
--10Dannisha RamseyDQWestern Harnett
--10Starr HeltonDQDouglas Byrd
--12Trina JeraldDQDouglas Byrd
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Monica Holliday26.63Pine Forest
3.11Antonelle Spicer26.90Cape Fear
1.12Cruz Sullivan27.35Douglas Byrd
2.11Tashi Sharp28.37Terry Sanford
3.-Tiffany Pulley28.44Cape Fear
4.11Jasmine Tatum28.53Terry Sanford
5.12Missy Elliott28.63Western Harnett
6.-Jaylin Taylor28.86Gray's Creek
1.9Quiorra Brown29.41Pine Forest
2.11Kendale Burke29.66Douglas Byrd
2.9Quanisha Hall29.91Pine Forest
1.-Brianna Underwood30.03Cape Fear
3.11Ashley Bell30.06Cape Fear
2.10Jamey Fox30.18Southern Lee
4.-Miare Green30.52Pine Forest
3.-Ashley Crumpler30.61Cape Fear
4.9Tiara Bland31.11Southern Lee
5.-Chantelle Flores-Alicea31.77Jack Britt
7.-Seanique Sterling31.96Western Harnett
5.10Ebony Spears32.03Southern Lee
3.-Alliyah Melvin32.16Gray's Creek
6.12Tiffany Welch-Baker33.54Western Harnett
--11Phylinda McLeanDQWestern Harnett
--12Trina JeraldDQDouglas Byrd
---Joy MooreDQGray's Creek
--12Ericka BakerDQJack Britt
--10Emani LittleDQJack Britt
---Brooke CobbDQGray's Creek
--10Deshele SumpterDQSouthern Lee
--10Karly GustafsonDQTerry Sanford
---Yvonne EvansDQJack Britt
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Victoria Anderson1:01.31Jack Britt
1.10Emani Little1:03.13Jack Britt
2.12Cruz Sullivan1:04.43Douglas Byrd
2.10Kylie Elliott1:04.52Terry Sanford
3.9Kayla Michaud1:04.61Western Harnett
1.9Ana Franzoni1:04.99Jack Britt
4.12Knolan Johnson1:05.46Pine Forest
1.-Jennifer Brown1:05.83Jack Britt
3.10Katlyn Adkins1:08.04Terry Sanford
5.10Talia King1:09.33Gray's Creek
2.-Priya Desaik1:09.84Southern Lee
6.11Ashley Bell1:11.74Cape Fear
3.9Kerstie Sabo1:11.88Cape Fear
4.-Tiara Smalls1:11.95Pine Forest
7.10Kamirah Williams1:12.10Western Harnett
4.-Brenda Torre-Santiago1:13.37Gray's Creek
5.-Christina Morrison1:14.67Cape Fear
6.10Kiara Autry1:15.48Terry Sanford
2.10Centris McKendall1:22.38Southern Lee
7.-Quasia Maxwell1:23.55Cape Fear
--11Sadia WhiteDQPine Forest
--10Starr HeltonDQDouglas Byrd
---Katelin FranklinDQSouthern Lee
---Miare GreenDQPine Forest
---Jasmin CrowderDQDouglas Byrd
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Makeda Eleyoreilly2:34.49Jack Britt
2.11Kaitlin Bly2:40.23Terry Sanford
3.10Olivia Lowman2:41.57Douglas Byrd
4.10Quashera Hayes2:42.77Gray's Creek
5.9Katherine Lane2:45.15Terry Sanford
6.-Rochelle Brown2:48.93Jack Britt
7.12Kimberly Scales2:50.40Douglas Byrd
8.-Porshia Daniels2:54.87Jack Britt
--12Anna CampagnaDQPine Forest
--10Leza ChapmanDQPine Forest
--9Carlecia SpiveyDQDouglas Byrd
--12Savannah WrightDQWestern Harnett
--12Destinee BrakeDQWestern Harnett
--9Meghan KrollDQWestern Harnett
--9Laura StittDQPine Forest
---Abigail DebuskDQPine Forest
--10Talia KingDQGray's Creek
--12Chasity SullivanDQGray's Creek
---Joy MooreDQGray's Creek
--9Andrea GawkinsDQJack Britt
---Emily BrummettDQSouthern Lee
---Kaitlyn NorgrenDQSouthern Lee
--9Madison WeidnerDQSouthern Lee
--9Tanner ThomasDQSouthern Lee
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Beavers6:04.22Pine Forest
2.10Nastassia Arrington6:04.83Gray's Creek
3.12Destinee Brake6:10.01Western Harnett
4.9Katharine Chandler6:10.59Jack Britt
5.-Abigail Debusk6:12.84Pine Forest
6.9Amber Gwyn6:16.80Western Harnett
7.9Carlecia Spivey6:16.90Douglas Byrd
8.-Sheona Mays6:28.85Gray's Creek
9.11Amanda Cahill6:39.75Terry Sanford
10.-Katherine Buzzard6:39.87Jack Britt
11.10Leza Chapman6:43.95Pine Forest
--11Rowland DeannaDQTerry Sanford
--12Anna CampagnaDQPine Forest
--9Kirsten VotawDQWestern Harnett
--9Meghan KrollDQWestern Harnett
--12Chasity SullivanDQGray's Creek
--9Tiffany SumnerDQJack Britt
--9Tanner ThomasDQSouthern Lee
--9Madison WeidnerDQSouthern Lee
---Kaitlyn NorgrenDQSouthern Lee
---Anna BowersDQSouthern Lee
---Emma JenioDQTerry Sanford
--10Makeda EleyoreillyDQJack Britt
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tres Lesane13:05.05Terry Sanford
2.11Karen Leonard13:10.72Terry Sanford
3.10Nastassia Arrington13:20.98Gray's Creek
4.12Destinee Brake13:31.37Western Harnett
5.9Amber Gwyn13:53.00Western Harnett
6.12Anna Campagna14:57.79Pine Forest
7.-Katherine Buzzard15:19.50Jack Britt
8.10Leza Chapman15:20.33Pine Forest
9.9Tiffany Sumner15:23.61Jack Britt
---Anna BowersDQSouthern Lee
---Sheona MaysDQGray's Creek
--11Jessica TuludDQJack Britt
---Abigail DebuskDQPine Forest
--9Laura StittDQPine Forest
--11Abagail AnchericoDQTerry Sanford
--12Candice TartDQCape Fear
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Monica Holliday16.88Pine Forest
1.12Chelsea Daniels16.81Jack Britt
2.11Tia McKoy17.44Gray's Creek
3.11Shakyla Betton17.90Terry Sanford
4.10Jessica Beiber18.80Jack Britt
1.10Erica Wilson19.63Douglas Byrd
2.11Sadia White19.82Pine Forest
5.10Kamirah Williams20.18Western Harnett
2.-Ariana Coleman20.78Cape Fear
3.11Hallie Lowman20.82Douglas Byrd
6.10Michaela' Belew20.90Western Harnett
3.10Starr Helton21.16Douglas Byrd
4.12Keshanna Williams21.11Southern Lee
7.9Kirsten Votaw21.81Western Harnett
5.9Mayme Cherry22.32Pine Forest
4.10Samantha Radford22.44Western Harnett
5.-Brooke Cobb22.79Gray's Creek
6.-Christina Morrison24.62Cape Fear
---Jasmin CrowderDQDouglas Byrd
--9Eunha KimDQTerry Sanford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauron Calhoun50.44Pine Forest
2.12Chelsea Daniels51.06Jack Britt
3.11Tia McKoy53.02Gray's Creek
4.-Alexis Taylor53.14Cape Fear
1.-Phylecia Faublas53.33Jack Britt
2.-Alexus Hansley56.52Pine Forest
1.9Mayme Cherry56.77Pine Forest
2.10Michaela' Belew57.04Western Harnett
3.-Ariana Coleman57.11Cape Fear
3.10Jessica Beiber58.09Jack Britt
4.11Sadia White59.52Pine Forest
5.9Eunha Kim59.89Terry Sanford
4.10Erica Wilson1:02.73Douglas Byrd
5.10Samantha Radford1:06.56Western Harnett
6.12Keshanna Williams1:06.83Southern Lee
---Brooke CobbDQGray's Creek
---Brenda Torre-SantiagoDQGray's Creek
--12Savannah WrightDQWestern Harnett
--11Shakoya MurphyDQWestern Harnett
--11Hallie LowmanDQDouglas Byrd
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauron Calhoun
Shirley Evans
Monica Holliday
Knolan Johnson
50.50Pine Forest
2.-Porshia Daniels
Makeda Eleyoreilly
Yvonne Evans
Phylecia Faublas
51.54Jack Britt
3.-Ashley Crumpler
Khadijah George
Tiffany Pulley
Alexis Taylor
53.06Cape Fear
4.-Sierra Addington
Tiara Bland
TaNora Boykin
Jamey Fox
54.65Southern Lee
5.-Sigrid Crow
Brianna Fleming
Akasha McCrary
Adia Moss
54.72Terry Sanford
6.-Raven Childs
Missy Elliott
Shakoya Murphy
Dannisha Ramsey
55.25Western Harnett
7.-Kendale Burke
Jasmin Crowder
Trina Jerald
Lydia Patterson
56.12Douglas Byrd
8.-Quashera Hayes
Chelsea Jacobs
Sheaon Mayes
Tia McKoy
56.71Gray's Creek
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauron Calhoun
Alexus Hansley
Monica Holliday
Knolan Johnson
1:48.57Pine Forest
2.-Ashley Bell
Ashley Crumpler
Tiffany Pulley
Alexis Taylor
1:52.78Cape Fear
3.-Ariel Bursey
Raven Childs
Missy Elliott
Dannisha Ramsey
1:54.35Western Harnett
4.-Shakyla Betton
Sigrid Crow
Brianna Fleming
Adia Moss
1:57.07Terry Sanford
5.-Ana Franzoni
Andrea Gawkins
Kiera Huiel
Dominique Jones
1:57.69Jack Britt
6.-Kendale Burke
Jasmin Crowder
Olivia Lowman
Lydia Patterson
1:58.44Douglas Byrd
7.-Brooke Cobb
Kayla Herrera
Chelsea Jacobs
Alliyah Melvin
2:09.41Gray's Creek
---Sierra Addington
TaNora Boykin
Jamey Fox
Ebony Spears
DQSouthern Lee
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rochelle Brown
Porshia Daniels
Yvonne Evans
Kiera Huiel
4:19.98Jack Britt
2.-Lauron Calhoun
Alexus Hansley
Knolan Johnson
Brittany Stateman
4:23.27Pine Forest
3.-Michaela' Belew
Ariel Bursey
Raven Childs
Tatyana Jackson
4:34.15Western Harnett
4.-Starr Helton
Lydia Patterson
Carlecia Spivey
Erica Wilson
4:47.23Douglas Byrd
5.-Katlyn Adkins
Kiara Autry
Shakyla Betton
Kylie Elliott
4:52.46Terry Sanford
6.-Ashley Bell
Ariana Coleman
Ashley Crumpler
Christina Morrison
4:54.27Cape Fear
7.-Kayla Herrera
Talia King
Alliyah Melvin
Chasity Sullivan
5:17.12Gray's Creek
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Krisenda Humphrey
Dominique Jones
Emani Little
Teannya Monroe
10:48.20Jack Britt
2.-Katlyn Adkins
Abagail Ancherico
Kaitlin Bly
Karen Leonard
10:53.82Terry Sanford
3.-Destinee Brake
Amber Gwyn
Meghan Kroll
Kayla Michaud
11:21.17Western Harnett
4.-Olivia Lowman
Lydia Patterson
Carlecia Spivey
Cruz Sullivan
11:34.00Douglas Byrd
5.-Kayla Beavers
Anna Campagna
Leza Chapman
Abigail Debusk
11:34.10Pine Forest
6.-Nastassia Arrington
Talia King
Sheaon Mayes
Chasity Sullivan
11:51.21Gray's Creek
7.-Anna Bowers
Emily Brummett
Tanner Thomas
Madison Weidner
15:07.20Southern Lee
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tierra Farmer35-07.00Pine Forest
2.-Dominique Jones32-03.00Jack Britt
3.9Kayla McLeod29-00.00Douglas Byrd
4.11Michiko McIntyre28-09.00Jack Britt
5.9Lauren Evans27-01.00Pine Forest
6.-Asia McKoy26-02.00Terry Sanford
7.12Shante Hutchinson25-09.00Pine Forest
8.-Kristeen Mitchell25-06.00Douglas Byrd
9.-Tayler Collins24-07.00Terry Sanford
10.11Phylinda McLean23-05.00Western Harnett
11.-Brittney Wright23-01.00Gray's Creek
12.-Aaliyah Evans22-03.00Southern Lee
13.-Brandi Turner-Kelley21-06.00Southern Lee
14.-Roshanda Wyche21-03.00Western Harnett
15.11Ashley Witherspoon19-11.00Western Harnett
16.-Bianca Atkins18-08.00Cape Fear
17.10Ashley Owens18-07.00Southern Lee
18.-Danielle White18-02.00Gray's Creek
19.-Nakina Barrett17-05.00Southern Lee
20.-Murry Chapman16-10.00Gray's Creek
---Amillia PayneDQCape Fear
--11Asia SerrenoDQDouglas Byrd
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michiko McIntyre103-09Jack Britt
2.-Heather Erickson88-10Jack Britt
3.9Tiara Bland88-02Southern Lee
4.12Shante Hutchinson81-05.50Pine Forest
5.-Tayler Collins81-02Terry Sanford
6.-Dominique Jones77-06.50Jack Britt
7.9Kayla McLeod73-10Douglas Byrd
8.11Phylinda McLean72-05.50Western Harnett
9.-Kristeen Mitchell70-00.50Douglas Byrd
10.9Lauren Evans63-00Pine Forest
11.10Ashley Owens62-00.50Southern Lee
12.-Brittney Wright62-00Gray's Creek
---Danielle WhiteDQGray's Creek
---Murry ChapmanDQGray's Creek
---Brandi Turner-KelleyDQSouthern Lee
---Fabiola MexicanoDQSouthern Lee
--10Karly GustafsonDQTerry Sanford
---Amira JacksonDQPine Forest
---Asia McKoyDQTerry Sanford
--11Ashley WitherspoonDQWestern Harnett
---Roshanda WycheDQWestern Harnett
---Bianca AtkinsDQCape Fear
---Amillia PayneDQCape Fear
--12Asya MathewsDQWestern Harnett
--11Tierra FarmerDQPine Forest
--11Asia SerrenoDQDouglas Byrd
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ariel Bursey5-00.00Western Harnett
2.11Shirley Evans4-10.00Pine Forest
3.11Shakyla Betton4-06.00Terry Sanford
3.-Brittany Stateman4-06.00Pine Forest
3.9Hannah Murray4-06.00Jack Britt
3.-Jaylin Taylor4-06.00Gray's Creek
7.11Kaitlin Bly4-04.00Terry Sanford
7.10Kamirah Williams4-04.00Western Harnett
9.-Khadijah Haywood4-02.00Cape Fear
9.11Tashi Sharp4-02.00Terry Sanford
11.-Brenda Torre-Santiago4-00.00Gray's Creek
---Teannya MonroeDQJack Britt
--10Karly GustafsonDQTerry Sanford
---Quatisha JordanDQPine Forest
--9Kirsten VotawDQWestern Harnett
---Tia MurrayDQJack Britt
---Jurnea RosserDQJack Britt
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Missy Elliott15-08.00Western Harnett
2.-Brittany Stateman15-07.50Pine Forest
3.11Shirley Evans15-02.00Pine Forest
4.-Alexis Taylor14-07.50Cape Fear
5.11Bree Dixon14-01.50Jack Britt
6.-Quatisha Jordan13-08.00Pine Forest
7.12Tiffany Welch-Baker13-06.00Western Harnett
7.-Tia Murray13-06.00Jack Britt
9.11Tia McKoy13-04.50Gray's Creek
10.-Shanequa McMillan13-00.00Pine Forest
11.10Quashera Hayes12-09.00Gray's Creek
12.-Kayla Herrera12-05.00Gray's Creek
13.9Sandra Ohaduga12-00.00Terry Sanford
13.-Christina Morrison12-00.00Cape Fear
15.-Seanique Sterling11-11.00Western Harnett
16.10Ashley Owens11-01.00Southern Lee
17.-Khadijah Haywood10-01.00Cape Fear
18.-Sierra Addington9-10.00Southern Lee
---Abmer De-ChamplainDQWestern Harnett
---Kimeka MartinDQSouthern Lee
---Kira CovingtonDQSouthern Lee
--11Devin TunnageDQJack Britt
---Teannya MonroeDQJack Britt
---Octavia ThomasDQTerry Sanford
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shirley Evans35-04.00Pine Forest
2.11Bree Dixon31-00.00Jack Britt
3.-Quatisha Jordan29-02.00Pine Forest
3.12Tiffany Welch-Baker29-02.00Western Harnett
5.-Shanequa McMillan26-08.00Pine Forest
6.10Dannisha Ramsey26-07.00Western Harnett
--11Shakoya MurphyDQWestern Harnett
---Khadijah HaywoodDQCape Fear
---Brittany StatemanDQPine Forest
---Phylecia FaublasDQJack Britt
---Krisenda HumphreyDQJack Britt
---Tia MurrayDQJack Britt
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.