Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Stuart Miner12.17aRichland
2.11Michael Mathews12.38aWalla Walla
3.11Kevin Artiga12.42aChiawana
4.10Nathaniel Lynn12.46aWalla Walla
5.10Robert Ellsworth12.48aSouthridge
6.9Brooks Milbrandt12.53aMoses Lake
7.10Matt Chalmers12.54aRichland
8.11Elijah Gardaya12.60aRichland
9.11Zach Galat12.61aRichland
10.11Tyce Lee12.62aKamiakin
11.11Karson King12.68aPasco
12.10Cooper Atkinson12.69aKamiakin
13.9Sam Welch12.72aMoses Lake
14.10Zach Gilvey12.75aWalla Walla
15.9Bennett Peterson12.77aRichland
16.11Cody Austin12.82aWalla Walla
17.10Collin Hogan12.90aWalla Walla
18.10Christian Candanoza12.95aSouthridge
19.10Gavin Graham12.98aWalla Walla
20.10Graham Bourque12.99aSouthridge
21.9Darnell Handcox13.02aWalla Walla
22.11Tyler Delong13.03aMoses Lake
23.10Nick Haberling13.08aSouthridge
24.10Brandon Quam13.09aSouthridge
25.10David Mazzei13.12aSouthridge
26.10Derrick Gatewood13.20aSouthridge
27.10Eric Miller13.26aKamiakin
28.11Miguel Delamora13.29aChiawana
29.9Renwil Bacat13.31aMoses Lake
30.9Saban Ursua13.45aKennewick
31.10Koby Humbert13.46aWalla Walla
31.9Anthony Martinez13.46aRichland
33.11Jose Sanchez13.50aKamiakin
33.11Joel Murillo13.50aChiawana
35.9Forrest Swant13.52aWalla Walla
36.9Quinten Renz13.54aRichland
37.10Edgar Bustamonte13.55aKennewick
38.9Cadence Arevalo13.57aRichland
39.10Forest Hill13.60aSouthridge
40.10Jesse Delgado13.62aChiawana
41.10Dennzell Mickelson13.64aRichland
42.9Jonathon Cato13.68aRichland
42.9Anthony Jones13.68aKennewick
44.10Allen Park13.75aMoses Lake
45.10Vitaliy Alekhnavich13.82aSouthridge
46.11Thor Zurhoff13.83aSouthridge
47.9Aaron Hamilton13.91aRichland
48.10Alex Webb13.97aWalla Walla
49.10Christopher Williams14.04aChiawana
50.9Zach McKinniss14.05aKamiakin
51.10Josh Trott14.07aSouthridge
52.10Stanley Perry14.15aMoses Lake
53.9Austin Vance14.31aChiawana
54.10Tim Meilink14.38aKennewick
55.12Kris Nielsen14.43aMoses Lake
56.10Geoffrey Westcott14.44aPasco
57.9Ryker Mackey14.54aRichland
58.9Braeden Boast14.58aRichland
59.10Ryan Bergman14.83aKamiakin
60.9Jonathon Lees14.88aWalla Walla
61.9Ty Ward14.95aSouthridge
62.10Eric Law15.41aKennewick
63.9Andrew Kirima16.31aSouthridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Stuart Miner24.60aRichland
2.11Michael Mathews24.75aWalla Walla
3.11Elijah Gardaya24.85aRichland
4.10Matt Chalmers25.04aRichland
5.11Zach Galat25.36aRichland
6.11Kevin Artiga25.40aChiawana
7.10Nathaniel Lynn25.56aWalla Walla
8.9Sam Welch25.89aMoses Lake
9.11Tyce Lee25.94aKamiakin
10.9Bennett Peterson26.03aRichland
11.11Cody Austin26.05aWalla Walla
12.11Steven Cline26.13aMoses Lake
13.10Collin Hogan26.34aWalla Walla
14.11Karson King26.44aPasco
15.9Darnell Handcox26.57aWalla Walla
16.10Christian Candanoza26.59aSouthridge
17.10Derrick Gatewood27.00aSouthridge
18.9Cadence Arevalo27.01aRichland
19.11Jared Crowell27.09aMoses Lake
20.9Anthony Martinez27.28aRichland
21.10Nick Haberling27.30aSouthridge
22.9Forrest Swant27.38aWalla Walla
23.9Anthony Jones27.87aKennewick
24.10Adrian Alvarado27.99aRichland
25.11Joel Murillo28.02aChiawana
26.9Quinten Renz28.04aRichland
27.9Brad Redden28.35aRichland
28.10Jesse Delgado28.37aChiawana
29.11Jason Klicker28.42aWalla Walla
30.10Vitaliy Alekhnavich28.45aSouthridge
31.10Forest Hill28.47aSouthridge
32.10Paul Torress28.59aMoses Lake
33.10Christopher Williams28.65aChiawana
34.9Nick Hathaway28.66aSouthridge
35.10Stanley Perry28.81aMoses Lake
36.9Braeden Boast29.02aRichland
37.11Curtis Hieb29.27aChiawana
38.9Austin Vance29.49aChiawana
39.11Mike Justenson30.09aMoses Lake
40.9Frank Fluharty30.11aWalla Walla
41.9Hayden Leslie31.25aMoses Lake
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Connor Qualheim55.85aRichland
2.10Robert Ellsworth58.06aSouthridge
3.11Mark Mckeown59.44aChiawana
4.11Cody Austin1:00.63aWalla Walla
5.9Brad Redden1:01.57aRichland
6.10Koby Humbert1:01.66aWalla Walla
7.10Cooper Atkinson1:02.23aKamiakin
8.10Jesse Delgado1:02.73aChiawana
9.10Zachary Baker1:03.80aWalla Walla
10.9Frank Fluharty1:06.26aWalla Walla
11.9Cuyler Bailey1:07.48aRichland
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Carlos Cruz2:14.32aRichland
2.12Michael Burke2:15.65aRichland
3.11Kyle Paulson2:15.86aKamiakin
4.10Connor Boucher2:22.79aWalla Walla
5.12Devon Hobbs2:22.93aKamiakin
6.9Brent Christianson2:23.25aKamiakin
7.11Jonathon Meng2:23.34aKamiakin
8.9Pryce Seely2:23.77aRichland
9.9Garrett Kraal2:24.03aKamiakin
10.10Alex Mattinson2:24.25aKamiakin
11.10Kyle Wyant2:24.37aKamiakin
12.11Atsushi Nakamura2:24.53aMoses Lake
13.12Nery Garcia2:25.12aChiawana
14.11Sergey Gorbatyuk2:25.52aPasco
15.10Jose Sofield2:26.10aMoses Lake
16.10Brian Seekamp2:26.52aWalla Walla
17.10Steven Phillips2:27.48aChiawana
18.10Jakub Velf2:28.74aRichland
19.10Bjorn Grindstaff2:29.39aRichland
20.12Matt Smith2:30.47aRichland
21.9Kaden Kiki2:32.35aRichland
22.10Drew Miller2:33.73aMoses Lake
23.10Adam Ellingson2:34.66aRichland
24.10Fabio Alfaro2:39.78aChiawana
25.10Eric Stauffer2:39.96aChiawana
26.10Sterling Scogin2:42.23aSouthridge
27.9Mark McDonald2:45.57aRichland
28.9Chance Carver2:53.43aChiawana
29.10Josh Peale2:54.29aSouthridge
30.9Raul Partida3:01.64aRichland
31.9Ben Lowe3:02.90aKamiakin
32.11John Go3:23.39aPasco
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Paulson4:59.34aKamiakin
3.9Garrett Kraal5:05.36aKamiakin
4.9Brent Christianson5:07.84aKamiakin
5.10Kyle Wyant5:08.82aKamiakin
6.11Vince Rodriguez5:09.45aSouthridge
7.11Jonathon Meng5:11.72aKamiakin
8.9Nick Hathaway5:15.47aSouthridge
9.10Alex Mattinson5:16.58aKamiakin
10.12Devon Hobbs5:19.87aKamiakin
11.10Brayden McMahon5:22.13aKamiakin
12.11Arber Ahmeti5:22.17aRichland
13.10Devin Gerboth5:28.32aKamiakin
14.9Trevor Beswick5:29.36aKamiakin
15.11Robert Warren5:29.62aMoses Lake
16.9Mark Leitner5:31.14aRichland
17.10Steven Phillips5:32.02aChiawana
18.11Quinten Docken5:32.38aSouthridge
19.11Sergey Gorbatyuk5:33.59aPasco
20.10Brian Seekamp5:34.21aWalla Walla
21.11Taylor Edwards5:35.75aKamiakin
22.11Josh Weivoda5:50.08aMoses Lake
23.10Sterling Scogin5:52.00aSouthridge
24.9Calvin Buckley5:53.99aKamiakin
25.9Colin Rice5:55.39aKennewick
26.10Eric Stauffer5:57.46aChiawana
27.10Timothy Ames5:59.08aMoses Lake
11Connor Wytko6:02Moses Lake
28.9Davin Jones6:05.28aWalla Walla
29.9Paul Pierson6:13.60aKamiakin
30.10Josh Peale6:17.20aSouthridge
31.9Jeff Bergman6:17.50aRichland
32.9Ben Lowe6:50.11aKamiakin
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Antonio Burnett11:07.93aSouthridge
2.11Alec Jones11:15.29aWalla Walla
3.10Devin Gerboth11:25.22aKamiakin
4.11Quinten Docken11:31.61aSouthridge
5.12Nathaniel Green11:32.07aWalla Walla
6.11Atsushi Nakamura11:33.70aMoses Lake
7.11Robert Warren11:35.93aMoses Lake
8.11Jose Garcia11:39.11aPasco
9.10Timothy Ames11:46.03aMoses Lake
10.11Josh Weivoda11:49.62aMoses Lake
11.9Dan Butler12:02.82aWalla Walla
12.9Jacob Leinweber12:09.72aWalla Walla
13.12Nery Garcia12:13.73aChiawana
14.10Prescott Davis12:19.45aKennewick
15.9Paul Pierson12:34.41aKamiakin
16.11Connor Wytko12:40.14aMoses Lake
17.10Fabio Alfaro13:08.61aChiawana
18.9Chance Carver13:38.01aChiawana
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Walker18.13aMoses Lake
2.9Anthony Galat18.54aRichland
3.12Cesar Sanabia18.97aMoses Lake
4.11Drew Wilke19.01aWalla Walla
5.11Jason Klicker19.56aWalla Walla
6.10Allen Park20.20aMoses Lake
7.9Quinten Renz20.29aRichland
8.9Jim Fowler20.67aKamiakin
9.9Andrew Pope21.08aSouthridge
10.9Jonathon Cato22.20aRichland
11.9Josh Hammond22.29aRichland
12.9Sam Mulliner22.36aKamiakin
13.12Alexander Pauls24.46aRichland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Cesar Sanabia45.34aMoses Lake
2.9Anthony Galat46.15aRichland
3.11Michael Mathews46.20aWalla Walla
4.9Jim Fowler46.34aKamiakin
5.10Austin Sparks48.02aChiawana
6.11Drew Wilke48.08aWalla Walla
7.11Zack Walker48.26aMoses Lake
8.11Jason Klicker48.30aWalla Walla
9.11Seth Ackley48.35aKennewick
10.9Forrest Swant48.60aWalla Walla
11.10Will Burton49.05aRichland
12.10Eric Miller50.76aKamiakin
13.9Josh Hammond51.57aRichland
14.10Collin Hogan51.62aWalla Walla
15.9Gent Ferati51.83aRichland
16.9Andrew Pope53.84aSouthridge
17.11Sekoya Kinsey54.43aPasco
18.10Ryan Bergman54.51aKamiakin
19.10Isiah Sprinkle55.40aPasco
20.12Alexander Pauls56.54aRichland
21.9Jacob Redden56.94aRichland
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-David Mazzei
Christian Candanzo
Robert Ellsworth
Josh Trott
48.43aSouthridge
2.-Tyler Delong
Preston Bradley
Sam Welch
Ben Crowell
49.17aMoses Lake
3.-Tyler Woodring
Eric Miller
Jim Fowler
Tyler Merkel
49.18aKamiakin
4.-Derrick Gatewood
Nick Haberling
Forest Hill
Vitaliy Alekhnavich
50.60aSouthridge
5.-Patrick Robinson
Zach Galat
Brad Redden
Jacob Redden
51.36aRichland
6.-Miguel Delamora
Edgar Maciel-Castro
Joel Murillo
Christopher Williams
52.02aChiawana
7.-Relay Team 1:01.79aKennewick
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Mark Mckeown
Joel Murillo
Austin Sparks
Kevin Artiga
3:52.15aChiawana
2.-David Mazzei
Christian Candanzo
Robert Ellsworth
Vince Rodriguez
3:52.86aSouthridge
3.-Jose Garcia
Demetrius Landry
Sergey Gorbatyuk
Karson King
4:11.44aPasco
4.-Relay Team 4:13.23aRichland
5.-Nery Garcia
Fabio Alfaro
Steven Phillips
Eric Stauffer
4:23.68aChiawana
6.-Daniel Bernal
Sekoya Kinsey
Isiah Sprinkle
Geofry Westcott
4:27.04aPasco
7.-Relay Team 4:33.15aRichland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11T.J. Tolliver41-08.50Kamiakin
3.10Christian Stewart38-10.00Southridge
4.10Quinn Piver38-06.50Walla Walla
5.9Wesley Henderson38-04.50Chiawana
6.10Tyler Jackson36-08.00Richland
7.11Mathew Rothstrom36-07.50Walla Walla
8.10Kaehlin LaVille35-11.00Richland
8.11Ryan Lowe35-11.00Richland
10.12Austin Armstrong34-10.50Richland
11.10Jeremy Larson34-09.00Walla Walla
12.10Matt McCranie34-07.50Richland
13.11Richard Jimenez34-05.50Walla Walla
14.10Tanner Cranor34-00.50Walla Walla
15.12Joel Teats33-02.00Richland
16.12Daniel Bernal32-11.50Pasco
17.12Josh Smedley32-09.50Richland
18.9Ty Ward32-06.50Southridge
19.10Jonathan Baker32-02.50Walla Walla
20.9Tyson Childs32-02.00Richland
21.12Adrian Espiritu31-07.00Kennewick
22.12Jordan Korenkeiwicz31-01.00Richland
23.10Jacob Wells30-04.00Moses Lake
24.11Alfredo Suarez30-00.00Kennewick
25.9Kayden Maughn29-11.50Chiawana
26.12Josh Shultz29-08.00Moses Lake
27.11Benjamin Longstreet29-06.00Pasco
2.9Jonathan Waggoner29'03.50Kennewick
28.11Trevor Harrison29-01.50Richland
29.12Chris Gramling28-07.00Southridge
30.12Josh Mahoney28-04.00Kamiakin
31.12Demitrius Landry28-00.00Pasco
32.11Shane Perkins27-10.00Walla Walla
33.11Caleb Huisingh27-09.00Chiawana
34.12Corey Strope27-08.50Southridge
35.9Steve Jokerst27-08.00Richland
36.10Shawn Juhl27-04.50Moses Lake
37.11Cody Austin27-03.00Walla Walla
38.9Cayde Berglin26-10.00Chiawana
39.12Alexis Parra26-04.00Chiawana
40.10Jantz Garza26-03.50Kamiakin
41.10Kevin Lauvrak25-05.50Kennewick
41.9Sterling Farrah25-05.50Kamiakin
43.9Enrique Iniga25-03.00Kennewick
44.10Xavier Garcia24-04.00Kamiakin
44.10Dennis Farrel24-04.00Chiawana
46.9Jared Vanlaethem23-09.00Moses Lake
47.12Mark Kehret23-08.00Richland
48.12Joseph Andrews23-00.00Richland
49.9Steven Carroll22-11.50Richland
50.9Tristan Lindstrom22-10.00Kamiakin
51.9Andrew Kirima22-06.00Southridge
52.9Nickolas Gonzales21-11.00Moses Lake
53.11Rishi Patel20-09.00Walla Walla
54.12Brian Haisch20-08.50Southridge
55.12Dustin Leisle20-00.00Walla Walla
56.10Geoffrey Westcott18-09.50Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Jackson124-01Richland
2.10Quinn Piver109-02Walla Walla
3.10Matt McCranie105-03Richland
4.10Kaehlin LaVille103-11Richland
5.10Jeremy Larson99-05Walla Walla
6.11Ryan Lowe98-08Richland
7.12Jordan Korenkeiwicz98-05Richland
8.9Renwil Bacat96-01Moses Lake
9.11Steven Cline92-04Moses Lake
10.9Kayden Maughn91-01Chiawana
11.12Josh Mahoney90-02Kamiakin
12.12Demitrius Landry88-08Pasco
13.11Richard Jimenez88-03Walla Walla
13.9Tyson Childs88-03Richland
15.11Jason Sevigny87-07Richland
16.10Alex Webb87-02Walla Walla
17.10Zach Gilvey86-07Walla Walla
18.11Trevor Harrison86-01Richland
19.10Tanner Cranor85-07Walla Walla
20.10Jonathan Baker83-10Walla Walla
21.10Kyle Gaumnitz83-09Richland
22.12Adrian Espiritu83-04Kennewick
23.11T.J. Tolliver83-00Kamiakin
24.11Mathew Rothstrom82-11Walla Walla
25.12Chris Gramling82-06Southridge
26.11Shane Perkins79-09Walla Walla
27.10Nathaniel Lynn79-00Walla Walla
27.12Josh Shultz79-00Moses Lake
29.11Miguel Delamora78-06Chiawana
30.12Austin Armstrong78-01Richland
31.10Christian Stewart77-02Southridge
32.9Wesley Henderson76-11Chiawana
33.9Sam Mulliner76-09Kamiakin
34.11Alfredo Suarez76-04Kennewick
35.9Jonathan Waggoner75-01Kennewick
36.9Austin Bock74-01Moses Lake
37.11Caleb Huisingh72-04Chiawana
38.9Alexander Gonzales71-05Chiawana
39.9Ty Ward70-09Southridge
40.10Austin Garrett70-01Walla Walla
41.12Josh Smedley70-00Richland
42.11Matthew Hoitink69-06Southridge
43.9Steve Jokerst69-00Richland
44.11Benjamin Longstreet68-09Pasco
45.10Dennis Farrel68-08Chiawana
46.10Gavin Graham67-00Walla Walla
47.11Barret Gonzales65-11Moses Lake
48.9Sterling Farrah64-09Kamiakin
49.9Paden Putnam63-05Richland
50.9Cayde Berglin62-08Chiawana
51.9Tristan Lindstrom62-01Kamiakin
52.9Steven Carroll61-04Richland
53.9Andrew Kirima58-08Southridge
54.11Tm Myers55-11Moses Lake
55.10Xavier Garcia55-10Kamiakin
56.10Frankie Embrey53-10Kennewick
57.11Rishi Patel49-07Walla Walla
58.12Dustin Leisle48-10Walla Walla
59.9Nickolas Gonzales47-00Moses Lake
60.11Curtis Hieb46-04Chiawana
61.9Zenaido Pruenda39-05Moses Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Caleb Huisingh145-05Chiawana
2.11Miguel Delamora129-07Chiawana
3.12Andrew Escamilla128-07Moses Lake
4.11Benjamin Longstreet127-02Pasco
5.10Mitchell Alvarez121-08Richland
6.12Joel Teats120-02Richland
7.11Parker Doyle119-00Richland
8.10Alex Webb117-08Walla Walla
9.10Derrick Gatewood117-06Southridge
10.10Easton Baker116-03Moses Lake
11.10James Hallowell115-00Walla Walla
12.10Tom Stevenson114-11Richland
13.12Mark Kehret114-04Richland
14.11Gabe Fuller113-01Richland
15.10Zach Gilvey111-07Walla Walla
16.10Kyle Gaumnitz109-08Richland
17.10Christian Stewart108-09Southridge
18.10Gavin Graham103-10Walla Walla
19.10Tanner Cranor103-04Walla Walla
20.11Elijah Gardaya102-06Richland
21.11Barret Gonzales101-10Moses Lake
22.11Jason Sevigny99-02Richland
23.9Sam Welch96-08Moses Lake
24.9Alexander Gonzales96-00Chiawana
25.11Matthew Hoitink94-06Southridge
26.11Shane Perkins92-09Walla Walla
27.10Joe Luey92-07Kamiakin
27.9Kayden Maughn92-07Chiawana
29.11Kyle Schmits92-06Pasco
30.12Daniel Radeck89-09Kennewick
31.10Jeremy Reynolds88-04Moses Lake
32.9Nathan Andrews86-09Richland
33.10Kevin Lauvrak86-01Kennewick
34.9Sterling Farrah84-04Kamiakin
35.9Wesley Henderson84-02Chiawana
36.12Alexis Parra84-00Chiawana
37.9Paden Putnam83-11Richland
38.9Hayden Leslie83-03Moses Lake
39.10Dennis Farrel82-08Chiawana
40.11Tm Myers82-01Moses Lake
41.12Chris Gramling80-00Southridge
42.9Enrique Iniga79-03Kennewick
43.9Jonathan Waggoner79-00Kennewick
44.9Anthony Mason75-06Richland
45.9Cayde Berglin73-03Chiawana
46.12Corey Strope71-01Southridge
47.9Jared Vanlaethem70-10Moses Lake
48.9Donny Ballew64-01Richland
49.12Adam Coulson60-08Moses Lake
50.11Curtis Hieb59-00Chiawana
51.10Frankie Embrey57-01Kennewick
52.9Zenaido Pruenda55-10Moses Lake
53.12Brian Haisch54-01Southridge
54.9Austin Bock51-08Moses Lake
55.12Alexander Pauls47-08Richland
56.9Jonathon Lees46-10Walla Walla
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Sparks5-10.00Chiawana
2.9Ben Crowell5-06.00Moses Lake
3.10Mitchell Alvarez5-06.00Richland
4.10Tanner Cranor5-04.00Walla Walla
5.9Parker Toon5-04.00Walla Walla
6.10Brendan Rexus5-02.00Kamiakin
7.11Keenan Moll5-00.00Kennewick
7.10Matt Chalmers5-00.00Richland
9.10Isiah Sprinkle5-00.00Pasco
10.10Adrian Alvarado4-10.00Richland
11.12Daniel Bernal4-10.00Pasco
12.10Easton Baker4-10.00Moses Lake
13.12Colton Hill4-08.00Walla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Karson King9-06.00Pasco
2.10Jacob Guffey9-00.00Richland
3.9Travis Seifert9-00.00Richland
4.9Conner Smith9-00.00Richland
5.10Dennzell Mickelson9-00.00Richland
5.10Jeremy Reynolds9-00.00Moses Lake
7.11Geraldo Ruiz8-06.00Richland
8.9Parker Toon8-06.00Walla Walla
9.10Ryan Bergman8-06.00Kamiakin
10.12Oscar Paulin8-00.00Chiawana
10.10Craymond Jones8-00.00Chiawana
10.11Adrien Larkin-Coronado8-00.00Walla Walla
13.9Tanner Gill7-06.00Richland
13.10Joe Luey7-06.00Kamiakin
13.10Tim Meilink7-06.00Kennewick
16.10Eric Law7-00.00Kennewick
16.11Jose Sanchez7-00.00Kamiakin
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Hall18-04.00Richland
2.11Elijah Gardaya18-00.50Richland
3.11Steven Cline17-11.75Moses Lake
4.10David Mazzei17-06.00Southridge
5.10Brandon Solarzano17-03.50Richland
6.11Tyce Lee17-01.00Kamiakin
6.9Darnell Handcox17-01.00Walla Walla
8.10Cooper Atkinson16-10.00Kamiakin
9.9Mathew Hensley16-09.50Richland
10.9Ben Crowell16-08.50Moses Lake
11.10Brandon Quam16-07.50Southridge
12.10Graham Bourque16-03.00Southridge
13.10Brendan Rexus16-01.00Kamiakin
14.9Renwil Bacat16-00.50Moses Lake
15.12Daniel Bernal15-10.00Pasco
16.9Sam Welch15-08.00Moses Lake
17.10Nick Haberling15-07.75Southridge
18.10Christopher Williams15-07.25Chiawana
19.10Dallin Anderson15-02.00Walla Walla
20.12Andrew Escamilla15-01.00Moses Lake
21.10Easton Baker14-08.00Moses Lake
21.12Colton Hill14-08.00Walla Walla
21.9Brooks Milbrandt14-08.00Moses Lake
24.10Ryan Bergman14-05.00Kamiakin
25.10Josh Trott14-03.50Southridge
26.10Isiah Sprinkle14-03.00Pasco
27.11Mike Justenson14-02.50Moses Lake
28.12Adam Coulson14-01.75Moses Lake
29.10Austin Garrett14-01.00Walla Walla
30.10Joe Luey14-00.75Kamiakin
31.9Saban Ursua13-10.00Kennewick
32.9Cadence Arevalo13-08.25Richland
33.11Adrien Larkin-Coronado13-07.00Walla Walla
34.9Braeden Boast13-06.50Richland
34.11Sekoya Kinsey13-06.50Pasco
36.9Hayden Leslie13-02.50Moses Lake
37.11Jeremy Parsons13-00.50Walla Walla
38.9Andrew Kirima12-05.50Southridge
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Hall37-08.50Richland
2.10Graham Bourque35-10.00Southridge
2.9Darnell Handcox35-10.00Walla Walla
4.10Brandon Solarzano33-10.00Richland
5.9Conner Smith33-06.00Richland
6.10Dallin Anderson30-07.00Walla Walla
7.10Vitaliy Alekhnavich30-04.50Southridge
8.10Forest Hill30-04.25Southridge
9.11Jeremy Parsons28-07.75Walla Walla
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv110m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
JvDiscus
JvJavelin
JvHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
Track Finals
Jv100m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
Jv4x200 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
JvDiscus
JvJavelin
JvHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault