Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Blomstedt11.4aSutherland Public
2.12Sean May11.40Wallace
4.12Clive Brown11.8aHitchcock County
5.9Landon Swedberg11.80Wallace
11Cale Brown12.4aHitchcock County
9Michael Hafer12.45aSutherland Public
12Michael Cheloha12.47aSutherland Public
9Jesse Kerchal14.5aHitchcock County
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Tyler Frederick12.1Hershey
11Trevor Otzel12.1Hershey
10Tyler Brown12.8Hershey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean May23.70Wallace
2.12Garrett Blomstedt24.2aSutherland Public
12Weston Tagtmeyer24.3Creek Valley
12Clive Brown25.2aHitchcock County
11Cale Brown25.37aHitchcock County
12Michael Cheloha26.19aSutherland Public
9Collin Fleecs27.13aSutherland Public
9Ryan Rogers28.6aHitchcock County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Trevor Otzel24.6Hershey
9Dustin Streeter29.4Hershey
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Austin Blume54.6aHitchcock County
4.12Garrett Blomstedt54.8aSutherland Public
9John Schnieder58.6Hershey
9Ross Pennington1:01aSutherland Public
9Jordan Trujillo63.8Hershey
9Justin Weir64.3Hershey
9Joe Jones1:08aHitchcock County
9Morgen Wimer1:09aHitchcock County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Landon Holmes2:03.3aSutherland Public
2.9Austin Blume2:09.10aHitchcock County
3.12Matt Gastineau2:10.0Hershey
4.11Aksel Wiseman2:10.1Hershey
9John Schnieder2:31.0Hershey
9Colt Corbin2:37.0aSutherland Public
10Tucker Binegar2:41.0aSutherland Public
9Dale Kotschwar3:05aHitchcock County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.9Tanner Kosmicki5:18.7Hershey
9Nathaniel Maxcy5:30.0aSutherland Public
10Greg McKain5:32.0aSutherland Public
9Mikey Erickson5:41aHitchcock County
11Ty Carter5:59.4Hershey
9Nathan Rick6:20aHitchcock County
12Joel Rick6:21aHitchcock County
10Alex Parker6:50.0aSutherland Public
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Greg McKain11:49.4aSutherland Public
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Zack Cooper16.4Hershey
9Lane Kuper22.3aHitchcock County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

9Kalon Czarnick21.7Hershey
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Zack Cooper44.6Hershey
9Calvin Carsten49.35aSutherland Public
9Ross Pennington50.72aSutherland Public
9Lane Kuper56.20aHitchcock County
9Kalon Czarnick56.2Hershey
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean May
Lane Swedberg
Landon Swedberg
Ryan Sowle
47.10Wallace
3.-Tyler Frederick
Zack Cooper
Trevor Otzel
Jordan Hiatt
48.3Hershey
4.-Cale Brown
Clive Brown
Gabe Ware
Austin Blume
49.0aHitchcock County
-Collin Fleecs
Chandler Tyan
Michael Hafer
Michael Cheloha
51.38aSutherland Public
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Aksel Wiseman
Jordan Hiatt
Dylan Johnson
Jimmy Moore
3:50.7Hershey
3.-Sean May
Ryan Sowle
Lane Swedberg
Landon Swedberg
3:52.10Wallace
4.-Collin Fleecs
David Kennedy
Garrett Blomstedt
Landon Holmes
3:52.2aSutherland Public
-Cale Brown
Ryan Rogers
Alex Whipps
Gabe Ware
4:10aHitchcock County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Johnson
Jimmy Moore
Matt Gastineau
Aksel Wiseman
8:56.6Hershey
6.-Colt Corbin
Tucker Binegar
Alex Parker
Nathaniel Maxcy
10:44.8aSutherland Public
7.-Joel Rick
Nathan Rick
Morgen Wimer
Mikey Erickson
10:45.0aHitchcock County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryson Helllmuth46'0.5"Hershey
3.12Shawn Christensen41'11"Wallace
12Kirk Slack41'2.5Sutherland Public
10Tanner Bauer36' .25"Hitchcock County
11Alex Pollmann34' 10.5"Hitchcock County
9Lucas French33'10Sutherland Public
11Jesse Sweeley33' 9"Hitchcock County
9Brandon Slack32'7Sutherland Public
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

11Alex Brown35'9"Hershey
11Brian Steffes31'9"Hershey
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

4.12Shawn Christensen116'11"Wallace
6.11Bryson Helllmuth115'0"Hershey
11Alex Pollmann108' 8"Hitchcock County
12Kirk Slack108'0Sutherland Public
10Tanner Bauer103' 4"Hitchcock County
9Brandon Slack96'10.5Sutherland Public
11Jesse Sweeley85' 6"Hitchcock County
9Zach Blake68'2Sutherland Public
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

11Alex Brown93'8"Hershey
10Matt McGahan77'8"Hershey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Hiatt6'0"Hershey
10Dylan Johnson5'6"Hershey
11Logan Baxter5'6Sutherland Public
6.12Lane Swedberg5'6"Wallace
9Ross Pennington5'4Sutherland Public
9Austin Blume5' 2"Hitchcock County
9Dustin Streeter0Hershey
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Frederick13'6"Hershey
12David Kennedy12'0Sutherland Public
10Chandler Tyan10'6Sutherland Public
9Tyler Fear10'0Sutherland Public
9Mikey Erickson9'Hitchcock County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.11Trevor Otzel18'4.25"Hershey
4.10Tyler Brown18'0"Hershey
9Michael Hafer17'1Sutherland Public
12Clive Brown16' 2"Hitchcock County
12David Kennedy16Sutherland Public
9Collin Fleecs14'7Sutherland Public
9Ryan Rogers14' 3"Hitchcock County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

9Justin Weir15'6"Hershey
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.10Dylan Johnson36'4.5"Hershey
11Gabe Ware36' 4"Hitchcock County
9Alex Whipps30' 9.5"Hitchcock County
9Nathan Rick30' 7.5"Hitchcock County
 

Teams