Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Johnson11.36a (-2.1)Snowflake
11Hunter Farr11.84a (-2.1)Snowflake
11Garrett Hunt11.87a (-2.1)Snowflake
11Justin Dahl12.10aThatcher
10.11Marcos Sierra12.12aSan Manuel
11Tanner Hancock12.29aPima
11Daniel Gonzales12.39aBisbee
22.12Joshua Cogdell12.82a (-2.8)San Manuel
24.9Mark Niadas13.17aSt Augustine Catholic
11Ramon Cito Hidalgo13.20aBisbee
29.11Phillip Adami13.67aSan Manuel
30.10Sean Farley18.94aSt Augustine Catholic
10Damian Mitchell23.36aSafford
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Marcos Sierra12.00San Manuel
10Andres Sierra12.20San Manuel
9Nathaniel Lopez12.13San Manuel
12Joshua Cogdell12.33San Manuel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Johnson22.87aSnowflake
11Hunter Farr23.01aSnowflake
11Brit Smith23.64aSnowflake
8.11Jeremy Sandoval23.83aMorenci
11.12Kris Burkett24.07aMorenci
11Justin Dahl24.31aThatcher
16.12Jose Bustillos24.63a (-1.7)St Augustine Catholic
11Tanner Hancock25.29a (1.8)Pima
21.12Kevin Wiedeman26.14a (-1.8)St Augustine Catholic
22.12Joshua Cogdell26.17a (-1.8)San Manuel
10Clancy Schmidt26.67a (1.2)Pima
25.10Alejandro Olmedo27.31a (-1.2)St Augustine Catholic
11Ramon Cito Hidalgo27.75aBisbee
27.11Phillip Adami27.98a (-1.2)San Manuel
9Ricky Parra30.02aBisbee
9David Silva30.08aBisbee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Damian Mitchell51.03aSafford
2.12Emilio Martinez-White52.57aSt Augustine Catholic
12Cody Gillispie52.68aSnowflake
4.11Marcos Sierra52.91aSan Manuel
10Dallin Merrell54.81aSnowflake
11Travis Skinner55.27aThatcher
13.12Kevin Wiedeman56.35aSt Augustine Catholic
15.12Jose Bustillos56.66aSt Augustine Catholic
17.9Nathaniel Lopez57.16aSan Manuel
9Michael Lewis58.91aBenson
9Jerry Wright59.0aBisbee
9Ricky Parra1:11.11aBisbee
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Marcos Sierra53.10San Manuel
9Nathaniel Lopez54.34San Manuel
11Kyle Bowman54.92San Manuel
10Andres Sierra55.02San Manuel
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emilio Martinez-White2:06.57aSt Augustine Catholic
5.10Daniom Tecle2:12.81aMorenci
7.11David Aragon2:14.93aSt Augustine Catholic
8.11Marcus Montano2:15.40aSt Augustine Catholic
10.11Paul Mortensen2:16.35aSan Manuel
12Nathan Wright2:16.57aThatcher
11Jaden Gardner2:17.89aSnowflake
12Julius Quicker2:18.24aSnowflake
10Jhett Judd2:19.98aPima
18.10Kenneth Burkett2:22.52aMorenci
19.12Jonathan Duarte2:24.88aSan Manuel
11Nacho Minano2:27.62aThatcher
22.10Isaac Ryan2:28.60aSan Manuel
24.9Derek Vidales2:33.22aMorenci
12Jim Meneses2:33.62aBisbee
9David Silva2:34.68aBisbee
10Luis Salomon2:37.58aBisbee
5.11Jeremy Sandoval11.85aMorenci
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Paul Mortensen2:11.50San Manuel
12Jonathan Duarte2:18.62San Manuel
9Nathaniel Lopez2:26.99San Manuel
10Isaac Ryan2:27.82San Manuel
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nico Montanez4:50.61aSt Augustine Catholic
2.12Tom Walsh4:55.94aSt Augustine Catholic
3.11Paul Mortensen4:57.56aSan Manuel
11John Rodriquez4:59.47aSnowflake
10Joey Cox5:09.86aSnowflake
10Chris Olverson5:11.99aTombstone
9.9Zach Alderete5:14.20aSt Augustine Catholic
11Joseph Peterson5:15.17aSnowflake
10Jason Boren5:25.93aThatcher
9John Conser5:38.43aBenson
9Jacob Stewart5:46.35aBisbee
11Andrew Lee5:46.65aBenson
12Ryan Dillon5:52.35aBisbee
9Derek Vidales5:53.28aMorenci
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nico Montanez10:31.92aSt Augustine Catholic
3.12Tom Walsh10:59.44aSt Augustine Catholic
11Joseph Peterson11:07.69aSnowflake
6.9Zach Alderete11:13.03aSt Augustine Catholic
10Joey Cox11:15.54aSnowflake
10Chris Olverson11:19.28aTombstone
11Austin Berg11:46.25aThatcher
11Johnathan McIntosh11:47.60aSan Carlos
14.12Jonathan Duarte11:48.30aSan Manuel
12Nathan Wright12:01.50aThatcher
9Jacob Stewart12:24.63aBisbee
18.11Carlos Duarte12:55.67aSan Manuel
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Rawlins15.51a (-.6)Snowflake
12Conor Harrell16.16a (-.6)Snowflake
5.10Wayne Newman17.11aSan Manuel
10Dustin Shumway17.24a (-.6)Snowflake
7.11Kyle Bowman17.38aSan Manuel
10David Coleman18.78aBenson
11.10Chris Barnett19.90aMorenci
12Christopher Thorne20.24aSan Carlos
9Dayne Owens24.06aBenson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Torin Higgins39.68aSafford
2.11Caleb Phillips40.72aThatcher
12Jacob Rawlins40.96aSnowflake
11Brit Smith41.52aSnowflake
12Conor Harrell42.77aSnowflake
12Cameron Bonner42.84Willcox
7.11Kyle Bowman43.14aSan Manuel
8.10Garet Kartchner43.49aThatcher
8.10Wayne Newman44.92aSan Manuel
11.10Chris Barnett46.49aMorenci
10David Coleman47.35aBenson
10Eric Munoz49.14aBisbee
11Joseph Greer49.59aBenson
9Dayne Owens58.63aBenson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brit Smith
Tyler Johnson
Cody Gillispie
Hunter Farr
43.77aSnowflake
1st-Torin Higgins
Steven Jones
Spencer Farar
Damian Mitchell
44.5aSafford
6.-Relay Team 47.68aSan Manuel
5.-Jeremy Sandoval
Kris Burkett
Chris Barnett
Kenneth Burkett
a47.51Morenci
-Jim Meneses
Jerry Wright
Ramon Cito Hidalgo
Daniel Gonzales
50.32aBisbee
10.-David Aragon
Mark Niadas
Kevin Wiedeman
Jose Bustillos
50.76aSt Augustine Catholic
-Johnathan McIntosh
Aaron Salter
Alfred Thorne
Christopher Thorne
51.90aSan Carlos
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1ST-Matthew McHugh
Spencer Farar
Torin Higgins
Damian Mitchell
3:31.06aSafford
-Cody Gillispie
Conor Harrell
Dallin Merrell
Brit Smith
3:33.67aSnowflake
3.-Relay Team 3:36.91aSan Manuel
4.-Kevin Wiedeman
Jose Bustillos
Nico Montanez
Emilio Martinez-White
3:37.75aSt Augustine Catholic
6.-Travis Skinner
Garet Kartchner
Justin Dahl
Trevor White
3:40.79aThatcher
-Kyle Hop
Daniel McGowan
Chris Olverson
Zach Soto
3:50.68aTombstone
-Dimitri Nzeukou
Aaron Salter
Alfred Thorne
Christopher Thorne
4:08.85aSan Carlos
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaden Gardner
Joseph Peterson
Joseph Cox
John Rodriquez
8:47.84aSnowflake
3.-Zach Alderete
David Aragon
Marcus Montano
Nico Montanez
9:02.66aSt Augustine Catholic
4.-Relay Team 9:14.76aSt David
5.-Jason Boren
Garet Kartchner
Travis Skinner
Nathan Wright
9:20.24aThatcher
7.-Relay Team 9:25.46aSan Manuel
-Johnathan McIntosh
Dimitri Nzeukou
Alfred Thorne
Aaron Salter
9:59.68aSan Carlos
-Relay Team 10.:01.35aBisbee
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Austin Suarez42'8"Bisbee
10J.T. Bradley41'3.5"Snowflake
10Reggie Peterson40'5"Snowflake
11Trenton Pursley39'9"Thatcher
9Daken Hawkins35'9"Pima
10Dustyn Brown35'5"Pima
11Jacob Lovorn34'7Tombstone
20.10Matt Miller33'9"Morenci
11Connor Beatty33'6.5"Snowflake
26.10Jordan Tovar32'2San Manuel
28.9Vincent Moreno31'8.5"Morenci
29.11Branden Reyes31'4.5"Morenci
10Tyler Jensen31'1.5Thatcher
32.12Ruben Ortega27'6San Manuel
33.9Mark Niadas25' 11"St Augustine Catholic
36.10Sean Farley14' 11"St Augustine Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob McBride166'4"Safford
11Martin Moreno136'6"Safford
11Blake Deneweth126.5"Benson
12Austin Duncan120' 2"Willcox
5.10Tristan Burgett118'4"Globe
6.11Spencer Ferrin112'1"Thatcher
7.11Trenton Pursley110'7"Thatcher
10J.T. Bradley108'3"Snowflake
11Colton Parkinson105'0"Benson
10Reggie Peterson104'11.5"Snowflake
15.11Branden Reyes102' 6"Morenci
9Daken Hawkins99'4"Pima
21.9Vincent Moreno91'7"Morenci
25.10Matt Miller88' 9.5"Morenci
27.9Mark Niadas80' 5"St Augustine Catholic
28.10Jordan Tovar80'1San Manuel
30.12Ruben Ortega74'1San Manuel
10Austin Suarez73'11"Bisbee
35.10Sean Farley37' 6"St Augustine Catholic
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Orr6'2"Thatcher
12Conor Harrell5'6"Snowflake
10Kirt Solomon5'6"Snowflake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Sheldon Thomas13'3"Benson
10Matt Babb12'0"Snowflake
9Quentin Scott11'0"Snowflake
11Daniel Gonzales11'0"Bisbee
10Jacob Johnson10'6"Snowflake
10Eric Munoz10'0"Bisbee
12.11Josue Alvarez10'0San Manuel
16.11Carlos Duarte9'6San Manuel
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Johnson21'1" (2.5)Snowflake
12Jacob Rawlins19'11.75" (2.5)Snowflake
5.11Trevor White19'6.5"Thatcher
12Lance Shumway18'10" (2.5)Snowflake
11Tanner Hancock17'7" (2.5)Pima
13.11Josue Alvarez17'1.25San Manuel
15.12Tyler Leamen16' 11.25"Morenci
9Andrew Guilliams16'3.25"Benson
10Dustyn Brown14'.5" (2.5)Pima
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Rawlins41'3" (4.4)Snowflake
12Tyler Fox40'11.5"Safford
4.11Trevor White39'5"Thatcher
10Landon Godfrey38'6.25" (4.4)Snowflake
8.10Wayne Newman37'10San Manuel
11Seth Morrison37'0.25St David
11.9Colten Smith36'4San Manuel
12Ben Allred35'8.5St David
10Clancy Schmidt33'4.25" (4.4)Pima